17. Halikko-viesti - Esi-Jukola 15.10.2005, Angelniemen Ankkuri

                              Tulostettu 15.10.05  klo 19.28.05
 
A              (5,2+5,3+2,8+3,7+6,1+3,7+8,2 km)
 
Lähti : 161    Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 17
 
   1           DELTA 1  FIN                                 3.36.58
     1. osuus  Leonid Novikov                       28.41       28.41      1
     2. osuus  Panu Piiparinen                      33.25
               Oskari Liukkonen                     33.36
               Markku Kaartinen                     33.16     1.02.18      1
     3. osuus  Sinikka Illaru                       24.05
               Olli Hiidensalo                      20.18
               Essi Kangasaho                       20.45     1.26.02      2
     4. osuus  Laura Leijola                        30.50
               Kalle Liukkonen                      23.58
               Jaakko Laine                         23.13     1.53.15      2
     5. osuus  Kari Laine                           38.52
               Miika Hernelahti                     37.27
               Petri Noponen                        34.16     2.27.32      2
     6. osuus  Julia Novikova                       24.42     2.52.14      1
     7. osuus  Valentin Novikov                     44.44     3.36.58      1
 
   2           Leksands OK 1  SWE                           3.40.32
     1. osuus  Marcus Kullman                       32.09       32.09     27
     2. osuus  Robert Wallsten                      31.23
               Ulf Magnusson                        33.44
               Bengt Haglund                        34.59     1.07.09      5
     3. osuus  B-M Dalin                            23.43
               Åke Dalin                            19.39
               Hannes Haglund                       20.47     1.27.57      4
     4. osuus  Emil Haglund                         26.31
               Natalia Korzhova                     25.35
               Petra Thomasson                      26.57     1.54.54      5
     5. osuus  Greger Tysk                          38.42
               Roman Efimov                         35.12
               Johan Nordlund                       36.07     2.31.01      5
     6. osuus  Elin Dahlstedt                       24.28     2.55.30      4
     7. osuus  Kalle Dalin                          45.02     3.40.32      2
 
   3           Kalevan Rasti 1  FIN                         3.40.45
     1. osuus  Hannu Airila                         29.07       29.07      2
     2. osuus  Pekka Partanen                       38.34
               Antti Tolonen                        34.02
               Akseli Ahtiainen                     33.14     1.07.42      8
     3. osuus  Tuija Timonen                        20.47
               Ville Nykänen                        19.16
               Mari Väänänen                        18.27     1.26.10      3
     4. osuus  Monica Boström                       27.10
               Aaro Asikainen                       23.36
               Heikki Peltola                       24.49     1.50.59      1
     5. osuus  Petri Vainio                         37.24
               Samuli Launiainen                    36.05
               Simo Martomaa                        34.50     2.25.49      1
     6. osuus  Anu Annus                            27.36     2.53.26      2
     7. osuus  Antti Harju                          47.19     3.40.45      3
 
   4           Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                    3.41.46
     1. osuus  Jarkko Liuha                         30.08       30.08      7
     2. osuus  Taru Ikäheimonen                     40.19
               Ari Heinola                          32.01
               Perttu Mäkelä                        34.05     1.10.27     18
     3. osuus  Markku Laaksonen                     22.59
               Tero Väisänen                        20.36
               Sari Nurmela                         19.35     1.30.02     13
     4. osuus  Seppo Kuikko                         26.51
               Veera Posti                          29.26
               Timo Harju                           26.53     1.56.55     12
     5. osuus  Jonne Lehto                          37.58
               Janne Weckman                        36.01
               Simo-Pekka Fincke                    34.25     2.31.21      7
     6. osuus  Anni-Maija Fincke                    23.54     2.55.16      3
     7. osuus  Tero Föhr                            46.30     3.41.46      4
 
   5           Lynx 1  FIN                                  3.41.48
     1. osuus  Juuso Kujanpää                       30.17       30.17     11
     2. osuus  Niklas Saramäki                      37.05
               Juuso Metsälä                        34.50
               Ville Sundberg                       32.28     1.07.23      6
     3. osuus  Jermu Kujanpää                       20.07
               Annariitta Kottonen                  23.09
               Teija Kujanpää                       20.43     1.28.18      7
     4. osuus  Tuomas Metsälä                       24.01
               Anne-Mari Mannila                    26.20
               Lauri Kleemola                       26.28     1.54.46      4
     5. osuus  Aapo Leskinen                        39.04
               Petteri Lauronen                     35.54
               Tuomas Niemi                         35.30     2.30.22      3
     6. osuus  Karoliina Sundberg                   25.16     2.55.38      5
     7. osuus  Roman Ryapolov                       46.09     3.41.48      5
 
   6           IFK Lidingö SOK 1  SWE                       3.41.59
     1. osuus  Petter Haraldsson                    32.08       32.08     26
     2. osuus  Martin Larbo                         33.19
               Anders Tarandi                       34.55
               Malin Sand                           38.13     1.10.22     17
     3. osuus  Eva Emanuelsson                      26.58
               Ulric Carlsson                       22.47
               Eva Hallsten                         19.23     1.32.26     19
     4. osuus  Mikael Tarandi                       24.57
               Magnus Rajan                         24.39
               Linus Kaisajuntti                    21.02     1.54.42      3
     5. osuus  Hans Tarandi                         37.26
               Mårten Frendelius                    36.19
               Casper Giding                        35.58     2.30.54      4
     6. osuus  Ida Wikström Holmgren                25.39     2.56.34      6
     7. osuus  Johan Näsman                         45.25     3.41.59      6
 
   7           Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                         3.44.40
     1. osuus  Janne Virtanen                       29.10       29.10      3
     2. osuus  Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen                32.48
               Kari Hirvensalo                      39.52
               Matti Sipponen                       41.57     1.11.07     19
     3. osuus  Henna Reponen                        23.09
               Tommi Reponen                        19.11
               Niko-Petteri Salo                    18.45     1.29.53     12
     4. osuus  Markku Sipponen                      28.41
               Inga Dambe                           23.47
               Satu Vesalainen                      25.28     1.55.21      7
     5. osuus  Jaakko Röytiö                        39.02
               Antti Ryynänen                       37.29
               Teemu Väre                           35.57     2.31.19      6
     6. osuus  Katri Kerkola                        26.41     2.58.01      9
     7. osuus  Markus Lindeqvist                    46.39     3.44.40      7
 
   8           MS Parma 1  FIN                              3.44.57
     1. osuus  Matti Koivisto                       31.49       31.49     21
     2. osuus  Olli Suonpää                         37.55
               Reima Rantanen                       37.14
               Pekka Lapila                         32.18     1.09.44     16
     3. osuus  Hanna Sareila                        22.13
               Tiia Miettinen                       19.50
               Eero-Matti Vainio                    19.13     1.28.57      9
     4. osuus  Saana Vähä-Kouvola                   30.53
               Tommi Aaltonen                       26.38
               Sami Hämäläinen                      27.31     1.57.15     13
     5. osuus  Jussi Aumo                           39.16
               Marko Suuronen                       34.29
               Mikko Heikelä                        35.30     2.34.49     14
     6. osuus  Outi Sareila                         24.44     2.59.34     11
     7. osuus  Petteri Muukkonen                    45.23     3.44.57      8
 
   9           Rastivarsat 1  FIN                           3.45.25
     1. osuus  Sergei Sibilev                       30.27       30.27     14
     2. osuus  Mika Tervala                         33.03
               Heikki Vestola                       39.01
               Simo-Pekka Vennelä                   37.15     1.09.28     13
     3. osuus  Sanni Lepola                         21.16
               Maarit Dahlman-Tervala               20.27
               Hanna Laine                          18.50     1.28.19      8
     4. osuus  Matti Railimo                        28.54
               Markku Hämäläinen                    27.14
               Jorma Hämäläinen                     27.00     1.55.24      8
     5. osuus  Denis Glazunov                       37.55
               Esa Orava                            36.11
               Jari Lehtonen                        37.50     2.33.14     10
     6. osuus  Irina Mikhalko                       24.50     2.58.04     10
     7. osuus  Denis Grishman                       47.20     3.45.25      9
 
  10           Söders SOL-Tyresö 1  SWE                     3.47.23
     1. osuus  Göran Thimberg                       30.15       30.15     10
     2. osuus  Robert Söderberg                     33.59
               Peter Juthberg                       35.35
               Per Kallhauge                        36.38     1.06.53      4
     3. osuus  Moa Wijkmark                         22.18
               Jacob Svensson                       22.07
               Erika Nilsson                        18.38     1.27.58      5
     4. osuus  Elisabeth Nilsson                    28.58
               Hans Wedin                           26.53
               Christer Hördell                     28.41     1.56.39     10
     5. osuus  Nils Björke                          37.39
               Mattias Abelsson                     37.14
               Per Ek                               36.41     2.33.21     11
     6. osuus  Nataliya Potopalska                  24.06     2.57.28      8
     7. osuus  Niklas Wrane                         49.55     3.47.23     10
 
  11           Pargas IF 1  FIN                             3.49.11
     1. osuus  Simon Fröjdö                         31.34       31.34     19
     2. osuus  Fredrik Bergström                    33.49
               Roald von Schoultz                   36.07
               Vesa Koskinen                        33.58     1.07.41      7
     3. osuus  Mirella Pahlman                      22.56
               Carola Penger                        25.15
               Yngve Alexandersson                  22.15     1.30.47     16
     4. osuus  Bror Andersson                       32.19
               Yvonne Gunell                        23.40
               Markku Virtala                       24.38     2.00.39     24
     5. osuus  Sören Nymalm                         37.26
               Jarkko Laine                         36.35
               Samuli Salmenoja                     33.53     2.34.32     13
     6. osuus  Sanna Nymalm                         25.44     3.00.17     13
     7. osuus  Mats Dahlén                          48.54     3.49.11     11
 
  12           Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                    3.49.46
     1. osuus  Marko Väisänen                       32.01       32.01     24
     2. osuus  Toni Koivisto                        39.19
               Aapo Summanen                        36.18
               Vili Niemi                           32.45     1.11.21     21
     3. osuus  Ilona Lehtinen                       24.43
               Astra Francke                        19.54
               Heidi Salonen                        21.28     1.32.49     20
     4. osuus  Timo Paulanto                        27.03
               Arto Niemi                           25.09
               Ari Enroth                           24.34     1.57.23     14
     5. osuus  Raino Pesu                           36.58
               Jukka Erkkilä                        35.59
               Kimmo Vilska                         35.20     2.32.44      8
     6. osuus  Emma Lähdekorpi                      29.11     3.01.55     14
     7. osuus  Tuomas Tervo                         47.51     3.49.46     12
 
  13           Kangasala SK 1  FIN                          3.51.22
     1. osuus  Panu Teittinen                       32.37       32.37     32
     2. osuus  Satu Mäkitammi                       39.55
               Alar Abram                           32.56
               Timo Äijälä                          32.49     1.12.32     25
     3. osuus  Anna Sippola                         23.39
               Jussi Lavikainen                     21.15
               Heini Papinsaari                     17.54     1.30.27     15
     4. osuus  Mikko Hölli                          30.50
               Eveliina Muukkonen                   27.05
               Samu Lehtola                         23.49     1.57.40     15
     5. osuus  Pekka Mäki                           42.28
               Kari Jussila                         37.15
               Petri Ikävalko                       37.57     2.36.45     16
     6. osuus  Jaana Pietilä                        27.16     3.04.01     15
     7. osuus  Petteri Laitinen                     47.20     3.51.22     13
 
  14           Täby OK 1  SWE                               3.51.41
     1. osuus  Martin Asp                           33.41       33.41     41
     2. osuus  Henrik Olsson                        35.12
               Niklas Olsson                        34.57
               Lars Håkan Sandvik                   34.34     1.08.53     11
     3. osuus  Johanna Olsson                       18.08
               Anna Bachman                         19.27
               Lisa Larsen                          17.00     1.28.05      6
     4. osuus  Jakob Lindeborg                      28.44
               Oskar Sjöberg                        23.46
               Robin Westerlund                     27.39     1.55.44      9
     5. osuus  Sebastian Wiman                      42.23
               Tobias Kjell                         39.40
               Robert Johansson                     37.51     2.34.18     12
     6. osuus  Maria von Schmalensee                25.42     3.00.00     12
     7. osuus  Johan Lindahl                        51.40     3.51.41     14
 
  15           Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                    3.52.21
     1. osuus  Robert Heczko                        30.53       30.53     16
     2. osuus  Antero Ranki                         35.59
               Petri Laaksonen                      34.51
               Jani Tamminen                        33.29     1.06.52      3
     3. osuus  Tuulia Viberg                        21.07
               Mikko Huhtinen                       19.23
               Keijo Hintukainen                    18.19     1.25.30      1
     4. osuus  Mikko Mannonen                       30.02
               Bohdana Heczkova                     27.01
               Johanna Pietilä                      28.13     1.55.09      6
     5. osuus  Pasi Hongisto                        38.02
               Eero Pietilä                         39.06
               Jaakko Järvistö                      35.34     2.32.50      9
     6. osuus  Bodil Holmström                      24.21     2.57.11      7
     7. osuus  Aleksi Mattila                       55.09     3.52.21     15
 
  16           Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                   3.54.19
     1. osuus  Magnus Johansson                     32.56       32.56     34
     2. osuus  Antti Kaivosaari                     35.40
               Vili Virtanen                        39.09
               Panu Kärkkäinen                      38.37     1.12.05     23
     3. osuus  Sanna Vuorenpää                      21.05
               Anna Närhi                           22.33
               Miikka Virtanen                      19.45     1.34.07     26
     4. osuus  Juho Mäntylä                         28.15
               Laura Hokka                          27.26
               Jere Ahonen                          25.29     1.59.37     23
     5. osuus  Jani Sompi                           42.34
               Juha Taini                           39.42
               Simo Lindgren                        38.24     2.40.31     23
     6. osuus  Merja Rantanen                       23.49     3.04.20     18
     7. osuus  Kari Kallio                          49.58     3.54.19     16
 
  17           Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienter 1  SWE           3.58.20
     1. osuus  Isak Bergman                         30.12       30.12      9
     2. osuus  Martin Lampinen                      34.49
               Anders Axling                        35.01
               Mats Helt                            42.01     1.12.14     24
     3. osuus  Eva-Lena Eriksson                    22.20
               Linda A-S                            20.43
               Bengt Sterner                        21.33     1.33.47     25
     4. osuus  Kent Nyberg                          30.28
               Sofia Helt                           31.48
               Tore Eklund                          25.42     1.59.30     22
     5. osuus  Philip Gustavsson                    36.57
               Niklas Serrander                     37.43
               Anders Axelsson                      35.06     2.36.54     17
     6. osuus  Krucko Almström                      31.05     3.08.00     23
     7. osuus  Jens Molin                           50.20     3.58.20     17
 
  18           Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                         3.58.38
     1. osuus  Markus Kaukonen                      32.35       32.35     31
     2. osuus  Visa Väätäinen                       41.14
               Tapio Markki                         36.33
               Tommi Tervakangas                    36.31     1.13.49     27
     3. osuus  Annukka Galkin                       22.33
               Oskari Mikkola                       19.07
               Ville Kokkila                        18.16     1.32.05     18
     4. osuus  Anni Honkimaa                        29.28
               Pernilla Rantamäki                   31.14
               Tommi Pajala                         26.39     2.02.55     27
     5. osuus  Marko Miettinen                      40.41
               Terho Lahtinen                       40.00
               Leo Pyymäki                          35.48     2.38.45     21
     6. osuus  Anni Heikkonen                       25.40     3.04.26     19
     7. osuus  Jaani Lantela                        54.12     3.58.38     18
 
  19           Lapuan Virkiä 1  FIN                         3.59.08
     1. osuus  Jussi Hietala                        29.20       29.20      5
     2. osuus  Juha Luoma                           39.45
               Heikki Hautala                       44.37
               Jari Hautala                         34.22     1.13.58     29
     3. osuus  Essi Varjonen                        26.19
               Valtteri Patana                      20.25
               Elina Erkkilä                        21.55     1.35.53     28
     4. osuus  Johanna Pensas                       30.59
               Ari-Pekka Joensuu                    36.31
               Teemu Perälä                         29.19     2.06.34     30
     5. osuus  Mikko Patana                         34.07
               Harri Pajula                         36.18
               Juha Sorvisto                        35.32     2.42.07     27
     6. osuus  Liisa Kujanpää                       29.42     3.11.49     26
     7. osuus  Petri Saari                          47.19     3.59.08     19
 
  20           Keravan Urheilijat 1  FIN                    3.59.22
     1. osuus  Alexey Layshev                       31.50       31.50     22
     2. osuus  Sergei Kuzmin                        36.40
               Jarmo Launonen                       37.39
               Pekka Lauri                          33.34     1.09.29     14
     3. osuus  Emma Juga                            24.42
               Päivi Nieminen                       19.50
               Santtu Sainio                        19.31     1.30.07     14
     4. osuus  Irina Petrova                        26.29
               Erkki Turunen                        27.46
               Pekka Muukkonen                      24.12     1.56.47     11
     5. osuus  Ilkka Juutilainen                    39.07
               Joonas Pääkkönen                     43.38
               Markus Airila                        38.01     2.38.30     20
     6. osuus  Tatiana Kostyleva                    29.14     3.07.44     21
     7. osuus  Mikko Heinonen                       51.38     3.59.22     20
 
  21           Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN                3.59.35
     1. osuus  Mikko Savelainen                     34.03       34.03     43
     2. osuus  Jouko Malinen                        40.15
               Eljas Supponen                       38.13
               Timo Savelainen                      33.09     1.14.18     31
     3. osuus  Nelli Hietaoja                       24.57
               Annamari Vierikko                    18.29
               Jouni Savelainen                     18.38     1.32.57     21
     4. osuus  Jouko Karamo                         26.04
               Heidi Liljeström                     26.08
               Aki Vesikallio                       26.28     1.59.26     21
     5. osuus  Mikael Lamberg                       36.41
               Jussi Ernamo                         39.52
               Jeppe Koivula                        38.52     2.38.18     19
     6. osuus  Mari Sane                            25.51     3.04.10     16
     7. osuus  Tapio Haarlaa                        55.25     3.59.35     21
 
  22           Hiisirasti 1  FIN                            3.59.37
     1. osuus  Juha Tommila                         33.10       33.10     35
     2. osuus  Johannes Pohjala                     34.16
               Olli Mattila                         37.59
               Timo Asikainen                       37.53     1.11.09     20
     3. osuus  Veera Lähde                          20.50
               Olli Kares                           22.10
               Laura Salmi                          19.41     1.33.14     22
     4. osuus  Päivi Autio                          30.10
               Jyrki Routsi                         24.41
               Petteri Vuorinen                     25.47     1.59.02     17
     5. osuus  Janne Kempas                         38.22
               Jussi Uusitalo                       36.22
               Saku Asikainen                       42.40     2.41.42     26
     6. osuus  Katja Sundell                        28.20     3.10.03     24
     7. osuus  Timo Mikkola                         49.34     3.59.37     22
 
  23           DELTA 2  FIN                                 4.01.22
     1. osuus  Marko Loukkalahti                    33.22       33.22     38
     2. osuus  Lasse Torpo                          31.58
               Janne Heikka                         35.22
               Petri Harjamäki                      33.02     1.08.45      9
     3. osuus  Saana Orkola                         25.57
               Anu Kangasaho                        22.19
               Emilia Puputti                       22.06     1.31.18     17
     4. osuus  Risto Wessman                        28.02
               Henry Nyberg                         28.22
               Arvo Paulin                          24.39     1.59.14     18
     5. osuus  Kari Sallinen                        42.57
               Vesa Ahlqvist                        41.59
               Sami Levijoki                        38.15     2.38.54     22
     6. osuus  Elena Filatova                       28.42     3.07.37     20
     7. osuus  Heikki Toivio                        53.45     4.01.22     23
 
  24           OK Orient 1  FIN                             4.02.33
     1. osuus  Johan Bäckman                        30.22       30.22     13
     2. osuus  Ove Simosas                          33.06
               Pekka Vuorinen                       35.15
               Jari Johansson                       34.58     1.05.37      2
     3. osuus  Fredrika Pihl                        25.00
               Anne Johansson                       23.59
               Nina Simosas                         22.47     1.29.20     10
     4. osuus  Kleo Ketonen                         30.59
               Lars-Johan Ahlqvist                  27.53
               Thomas Nyholm                        24.44     1.59.25     20
     5. osuus  Mikael Salo                          36.08
               Mikael Fabritius                     36.20
               Mikko Reitti                         37.15     2.36.40     15
     6. osuus  Jonna Bäckman                        31.11     3.07.51     22
     7. osuus  Esa Huttunen                         54.42     4.02.33     24
 
  25           OK Ravinen 1  SWE                            4.03.08
     1. osuus  Martin Lindskog                      32.14       32.14     28
     2. osuus  Michael Granqvist                    37.24
               Anders Bogevig                       36.44
               Christian Hansen                     32.09     1.09.38     15
     3. osuus  Dagny Tirén                          27.01
               Lena Risby                           24.46
               Julia Dahlgren                       20.16     1.33.45     24
     4. osuus  Marite Pundure                       31.15
               Per-Åke Eriksson                     30.15
               Johan Hellström                      35.18     2.09.03     35
     5. osuus  Carsten Jörgensen                    33.22
               Magnus Johansson                     34.47
               Per-Åke Olsson                       36.11     2.45.15     30
     6. osuus  Jenni Adams                          27.39     3.12.54     27
     7. osuus  Peter Jacobsson                      50.13     4.03.08     25
 
  26           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN             4.04.30
     1. osuus  Timo Savonen                         32.33       32.33     30
     2. osuus  Leo Laakkonen                        34.40
               Ari Heikkilä                         42.50
               Ville Sabel                          33.08     1.15.23     32
     3. osuus  Jani Suontausta                      20.59
               Susanna Laakkonen                    20.50
               Sirpa Liukkonen                      19.52     1.35.16     27
     4. osuus  Jenni Mettälä                        31.50
               Heli Savonen                         28.53
               Esko Savonen                         26.58     2.02.14     26
     5. osuus  Tuukka Ryynänen                      36.24
               Tero Mamia                           38.28
               Ville Pietilä                        39.14     2.41.28     25
     6. osuus  Johanna Niittymäki                   30.19     3.11.48     25
     7. osuus  Jussi-Pekka Kauppi                   52.42     4.04.30     26
 
  27           Rånäs OK 1  SWE                              4.06.40
     1. osuus  Viktor Hedlöf                        32.07       32.07     25
     2. osuus  Mattias Eriksson                     44.34
               Thomas Ohlin                         34.43
               Andreas Pousette                     34.26     1.16.42     33
     3. osuus  Rebecca Bjärrenholt                  21.26
               Janie Nyström                        21.16
               Alexandra Bjärrenholt                19.39     1.36.21     29
     4. osuus  Tommy Gustavsson                     26.09
               Lars Ohlin                           30.28
               Jonas Eriksson                       25.21     2.01.43     25
     5. osuus  Anders Ohlin                         44.46
               Thomas Johansson                     41.15
               Roine Andersson                      44.06     2.45.50     31
     6. osuus  Elisabeth Hedlöf                     30.08     3.15.58     30
     7. osuus  Mikael Nordström                     50.41     4.06.40     27
 
  28           Tullinge SK 1  SWE                           4.06.56
     1. osuus  Anders Ohlsson                       33.27       33.27     39
     2. osuus  Olle Karlsson                        35.25
               Hans Sundqvist                       35.19
               Anders Johansson                     35.20     1.08.52     10
     3. osuus  Johanna Einarsson                    24.49
               Martin Larsson                       18.12
               Johan Kärrström                      17.56     1.33.36     23
     4. osuus  Yvonne Andersson                     28.32
               Anna Ställberg                       28.24
               Sune Södergrann                      25.42     1.59.19     19
     5. osuus  Staffan Persson                      41.14
               Björn Axelsson                       41.30
               Ricke Imark                          38.53     2.38.12     18
     6. osuus  Sara Lundblad                        26.05     3.04.18     17
     7. osuus  Björn Nordmark                     1.02.38     4.06.56     28
 
  29           Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1  FIN               4.07.08
     1. osuus  Jarno Käyhkö                         30.50       30.50     15
     2. osuus  Harri Hytönen                        36.58
               Gez Molnar                          36.38
               Juhani Jaskari                       38.21     1.09.12     12
     3. osuus  Tytti Kirvesmies                     21.29
               Sanni Kotilainen                     20.24
               Anniina Niiranen                     20.23     1.29.36     11
     4. osuus  Matti Valonen                        28.08
               Juha Kuuluvainen                     25.41
               Timo Huusari                         28.09     1.57.45     16
     5. osuus  Juha kirvesmies                      40.57
               Kari Valonen                         43.32
               Janne Järnstedt                      43.29     2.41.14     24
     6. osuus  Kirsi Koivuniemi                     31.41     3.12.56     28
     7. osuus  Pekka Huusari                        54.11     4.07.08     29
 
  30           Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                       4.10.38
     1. osuus  Ari Kattainen                        33.28       33.28     40
     2. osuus  Tuomo Kauppinen                      40.43
               Jouni Tukiainen                      40.00
               Jussi Partanen                       40.13     1.14.11     30
     3. osuus  Erja Raiko                           23.33
               Aino Sillanpää                       25.10
               Katja Kyckling                       21.05     1.38.52     35
     4. osuus  Yrjö Nikkinen                        27.45
               Roy Parnetti                         28.36
               Pekka Savela                         26.23     2.05.39     28
     5. osuus  Janne Salomäki                       40.03
               Sampo Sillanpää                      39.05
               Toni Pikkarainen                     37.06     2.44.21     28
     6. osuus  Paula Partanen                       30.31     3.14.52     29
     7. osuus  Tapani Partanen                      55.45     4.10.38     30
 
  31           Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                           4.11.26
     1. osuus  Saku Ylijoki                         33.54       33.54     42
     2. osuus  Markus Ylijoki                       39.33
               Juha Asikainen                       38.34
               Jyrki Kaunismäki                     39.35     1.13.30     26
     3. osuus  Maija Verha                          24.23
               Maija Asikainen                      24.59
               Kimmo Mieskoski                      18.33     1.38.28     33
     4. osuus  Piia Gustafsson                      40.40
               Koitto Verha                         29.55
               Aatu Varjonen                        27.29     2.12.44     39
     5. osuus  Janne Ala-Äijälä                     40.42
               Janne Kallioniemi                    42.12
               Aki Rauhansalo                       39.50     2.52.34     40
     6. osuus  Reija Kallioniemi                    30.35     3.23.09     37
     7. osuus  Lassi Virtanen                       48.16     4.11.26     31
 
  32           Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                     4.12.44
     1. osuus  Aleksi Lahti                         35.51       35.51     57
     2. osuus  Rasmus Alen                          40.53
               Toni Venäläinen                      39.17
               Timo Salonen                         40.55     1.16.47     35
     3. osuus  Mirja Mikkolainen                    23.50
               Päivi Mikkolainen                    24.33
               Sanni Salonen                        20.50     1.41.18     42
     4. osuus  Samuli Valonen                       29.00
               Matti Mikkolainen                    27.40
               Heikki Hillo                         27.59     2.09.17     36
     5. osuus  Jari Tunturi                         38.36
               Juha Mikkolainen                     44.14
               Kari Hillo                           41.36     2.50.54     34
     6. osuus  Essi Partanen                        28.58     3.19.53     34
     7. osuus  Jouni Heinonen                       52.51     4.12.44     32
 
  33           Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                    4.12.52
     1. osuus  Tomi Mattila                         34.04       34.04     44
     2. osuus  Jyrki Nieminen                       34.23
               Pekka Nikulainen                     34.46
               Johanna Ryynänen                     42.41     1.16.46     34
     3. osuus  Sofia Mattila                        24.00
               Pirkko Kalliola                      22.03
               Matti Saari                          21.50     1.38.36     34
     4. osuus  Mikko Saari                          25.04
               Markus Mononen                       27.04
               Olli Lehtinen                        27.28     2.06.05     29
     5. osuus  Pekka Halla                          39.53
               Arto Ranki                           41.43
               Pekka Hyvönen                        39.08     2.45.13     29
     6. osuus  Johanna Ritanotko                    30.57     3.16.11     31
     7. osuus  Matti Karhulahti                     56.41     4.12.52     33
 
  34           Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                         4.15.59
     1. osuus  Toni Kukkonen                        34.56       34.56     50
     2. osuus  Ilkka Aakula                         43.06
               Mirkka Salmelin                      39.20
               Jukka Virtanen                       40.50     1.18.02     39
     3. osuus  Helena Mannervesi                    24.04
               Matleena Lindeqvist                  21.00
               Janne Nieminen                       19.03     1.38.21     32
     4. osuus  Vilppu Karjalainen                   29.30
               Eija Sipponen                        29.46
               Lauri Röytiö                         28.17     2.06.52     31
     5. osuus  Aleksi Toivola                       40.24
               Oskari Heiskanen                     39.55
               Mika Lyytikäinen                     39.39     2.46.41     33
     6. osuus  Milla Vehkaoja                       30.39     3.17.20     32
     7. osuus  Mika Mannervesi                      58.38     4.15.59     34
 
  35           Pargas IF 2  FIN                             4.16.34
     1. osuus  Mika Honkasalo                       34.13       34.13     48
     2. osuus  Rainer Räbb                          41.05
               Henrik Öhrnberg                      45.16
               Robin Fröberg                        32.56     1.19.30     44
     3. osuus  Frida Lönnberg                       22.30
               Emma Liljeroth                       24.16
               Susanna Lönnberg                     25.41     1.45.12     47
     4. osuus  Bernt Engström                       33.35
               Hanna Heiskanen                      29.25
               Sanna Taina                          28.28     2.13.40     40
     5. osuus  Niclas Westerlund                    39.39
               Jussi Mäkelä                         41.51
               Antti Veijalainen                    38.25     2.52.06     39
     6. osuus  Ingela Mattsson                      25.40     3.17.46     33
     7. osuus  Eero-Antti Lonka                     58.48     4.16.34     35
 
  36           Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                     4.18.15
     1. osuus  Hannu Saarijärvi                     30.11       30.11      8
     2. osuus  Maria Pietilä                        38.59
               Sari Saarijärvi                      48.56
               Jussi Reijonen                       39.42     1.19.08     41
     3. osuus  Heikki Virekunnas                    21.37
               Satu Marila                          22.35
               Anna-Sofia Marila                    20.59     1.40.07     37
     4. osuus  Laura Virekunnas                     36.31
               Venla Niemi                          27.25
               Saila Kinni                          26.07     2.07.19     33
     5. osuus  Jouko Nurminen                       51.04
               Juho Kinni                           38.54
               Elmeri Vähänen                       35.21     2.50.58     35
     6. osuus  Anna Fadeeva                         40.39     3.31.38     46
     7. osuus  Evgeny Fedeev                        46.37     4.18.15     36
 
  37           Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1  FIN              4.18.50
     1. osuus  Jyri Paavola                         32.19       32.19     29
     2. osuus  Matti Äijö                           34.39
               Henri Taanila                        48.15
               Heikki Laine                         33.05     1.20.34     46
     3. osuus  Samuli Suoranta                      25.38
               Sini Anjala                          23.59
               Kirre Palmi                          25.00     1.45.35     49
     4. osuus  Simo Köntti                          33.28
               Ari Kartaslammi                      35.48
               Johanna Kriikkula                    29.22     2.14.57     42
     5. osuus  Ville Siven                          37.13
               Ari Anjala                           40.25
               Simo Syrjänen                        36.50     2.51.48     37
     6. osuus  Terhi Hämäläinen                     35.44     3.27.32     40
     7. osuus  Vesa Hakkarainen                     51.18     4.18.50     37
 
  38           Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                   4.19.26
     1. osuus  Sami Hämälistö                       30.06       30.06      6
     2. osuus  Manu Mutka                           31.59
               Markku Mänty                         41.17
               Tapio Järvensivu                     40.38     1.11.23     22
     3. osuus  Eija Sulavuori                       29.15
               Sari Vepsäläinen-Poutiai             27.49
               Alli Maja                            29.40     1.41.03     40
     4. osuus  Timo Varila                          29.57
               Hannu Arki                           27.51
               Rauli Helkkula                       26.42     2.07.46     34
     5. osuus  Mikko Knuuti                         41.24
               Petri Rintala                        36.26
               Jari Ikäheimonen                     38.47     2.46.33     32
     6. osuus  Eeva Rantanen                        45.10     3.31.44     47
     7. osuus  Toni Louhisola                       47.41     4.19.26     38
 
  39           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  SWE                  4.20.01
     1. osuus  Lars Strid                           38.15       38.15     71
     2. osuus  Stefan Fredlund                      41.51
               Anders Käll                          39.27
               Mats Käll                            44.46     1.23.01     57
     3. osuus  Hanna Käll                           32.16
               Kristina Moberg                      23.57
               Markus Fredlund                      17.56     1.49.59     62
     4. osuus  Sanna Öman                           32.01
               Eva Englid                           30.51
               Diana Sarmiala                       30.01     2.20.01     54
     5. osuus  Robert Tellvik                       43.33
               Mattias Allared                      40.32
               Per Samuelsson                       38.14     2.58.15     44
     6. osuus  Karin Skogholm                       25.26     3.23.42     38
     7. osuus  Ulrik Englund                        56.19     4.20.01     39
 
  40           Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                           4.20.03
     1. osuus  Erkka Ryynänen                       36.17       36.17     63
     2. osuus  Mika Kuokkanen                       40.55
               Aki Nalli                            40.20
               Jukka Koistinen                      38.37     1.17.13     37
     3. osuus  Päivi Saarikoski                     22.16
               Päivi Luoma                          20.36
               Seppo Kuokkanen                      19.48     1.37.15     31
     4. osuus  Anastasia Saranen                    30.08
               Niko Olin                            29.12
               Esa Kinnunen                         24.53     2.07.10     32
     5. osuus  Gatis Bergis                         45.01
               Tomi Kääriäinen                      46.01
               Väinö Nurvo                          46.23     2.53.33     41
     6. osuus  Aleksandra Voitenko                  31.00     3.24.34     39
     7. osuus  Jurgis Krastins                      55.28     4.20.03     40
 
  41           Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                     4.20.20
     1. osuus  Petri Riikonen                       34.12       34.12     47
     2. osuus  Tero Lehtonen                        40.10
               Lasse Laaksonen                      44.21
               Jouni Anttila                        45.00     1.19.12     42
     3. osuus  Lotta Laakso                         24.25
               Riikka Laakso                        21.32
               Elina Laakso                         19.32     1.40.07     37
     4. osuus  Jouko Visa                           31.15
               Raimo Karvonen                       31.05
               Esko Salminen                        34.20     2.14.27     41
     5. osuus  Sakari Parttimaa                     40.39
               Rauno Hakala                         40.32
               Matti Yliluikki                      37.22     2.51.49     38
     6. osuus  Tiina Kerkola                        30.06     3.21.56     36
     7. osuus  Mika Kerkola                         58.24     4.20.20     41
 
  42           Lynx 2  FIN                                  4.22.30
     1. osuus  Simo Sukselainen                     39.32       39.32     81
     2. osuus  Tapio Laaksonen                      41.21
               Paula Iso-Markku                     43.06
               Jukka Saramäki                       39.22     1.22.38     55
     3. osuus  Antti-Pekka Leskinen                 20.18
               Tiina Leskinen                       24.25
               Niklas Paganus                       19.45     1.45.19     48
     4. osuus  Sari Salo                            42.16
               Aino Leskinen                        29.52
               Pekka Pajuoja                        30.12     2.21.28     59
     5. osuus  Pasi Jokinen                         44.43
               Rainer Kujala                        45.09
               Aleksi Leskinen                      38.33     3.00.40     51
     6. osuus  Teresa Kollanen                      27.29     3.28.10     43
     7. osuus  Rauno Ratilainen                     54.20     4.22.30     42
 
  43           IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                     4.23.35
     1. osuus  Markus Ståhl                         37.27       37.27     66
     2. osuus  Lena Jauhiainen                      45.06
               Sebastian Meriheinä                  44.05
               Ulf Meriheinä                        43.51     1.22.33     53
     3. osuus  Kasper Snickars                      22.44
               Riikka Lindberg                      28.48
               Matti J Koski                        22.59     1.50.21     64
     4. osuus  Sabrina Meriheinä                    31.37
               Tony Ingman                          29.01
               Pontus von Schoultz                  29.22     2.19.43     51
     5. osuus  Ben Wickholm                         45.18
               Toni Hartvik                         38.25
               Sebastian Snickars                   40.38     3.00.22     48
     6. osuus  Angelica Lindqvist                   33.44     3.34.06     50
     7. osuus  Jari Sillman                         49.29     4.23.35     43
 
  44           Västerås SOK 1  SWE                          4.24.06
     1. osuus  Erik Lindström                       31.15       31.15     18
     2. osuus  Lars Jakobsson                       41.31
               Jonas Jensen Tornehed                46.16
               Ben Strengell                        42.18     1.17.32     38
     3. osuus  Lena Jakobsson                       30.52
               Helena Lindkvist                     23.35
               Sofia Carlsoon                       21.12     1.43.39     45
     4. osuus  Hans Greijer                         30.37
               Hans Erik Skalberg                   31.33
               Per Andersson                        28.46     2.12.25     37
     5. osuus  Robert Palm                          41.42
               Magnus Öhling                        41.28
               Andreas Eriksson                     37.52     2.51.46     36
     6. osuus  Elin Johansson                       29.26     3.21.13     35
     7. osuus  Håkan Andersson                    1.02.52     4.24.06     44
 
  45           Kangasala SK 2  FIN                          4.24.18
     1. osuus  Jani Virta                           30.19       30.19     12
     2. osuus  Jonna Asukas                         55.28
               Markku Huikkola                      40.17
               Mari Rintanen                        43.52     1.25.48     60
     3. osuus  Iris Saarenpää                       22.37
               Reetta Kaikkonen                     23.23
               Riikka Kaikkonen                     21.44     1.47.32     53
     4. osuus  Sonja Saarenpää                      39.39
               Laura Palm                           30.47
               Mari Sipilä                          33.42     2.21.15     58
     5. osuus  Miika Pietilä                        41.30
               Tuomas Kivelä                        39.48
               Mikko Sipilä                         37.01     2.58.16     45
     6. osuus  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen               29.23     3.27.39     41
     7. osuus  Tuomas Fjällström                    56.38     4.24.18     45
 
  46           Rastivarsat 2  FIN                           4.24.20
     1. osuus  Lauri Suomela                        35.44       35.44     54
     2. osuus  Petri Juurinen                       37.43
               Petri Silvola                        40.52
               Antti Lepola                         43.00     1.18.44     40
     3. osuus  Heini Tourunen                       24.44
               Leena Aalto                          22.16
               Päivi Orava                          23.12     1.41.57     43
     4. osuus  Jouni Mattila                        30.30
               Timo Hämäläinen                      28.58
               Paavo Inkinen                        30.31     2.12.29     38
     5. osuus  Jyrki Tuokko                         42.37
               Juha Kiljunen                        47.01
               Timo Sarkkinen                       41.46     2.55.44     42
     6. osuus  Kirsi Arvela                         32.24     3.28.08     42
     7. osuus  Heikki Jokinen                       56.11     4.24.20     46
 
  47           Rajamäen Rykmentti 2  FIN                    4.27.32
     1. osuus  Pyry Niemi                           37.37       37.37     68
     2. osuus  Harri-Pekka Hiltunen                 40.48
               Jari-Matti Hiltunen                  42.34
               Vesa Tervo                           39.48     1.20.11     45
     3. osuus  Elina Kukkasjärvi                    23.30
               Aapo Aaltio                          20.11
               Saara Nikkari                        18.31     1.40.56     39
     4. osuus  Jaana Koskinen                       34.32
               Matias Peltoniemi                    44.25
               Kari Vuorio                          32.14     2.23.07     63
     5. osuus  Oliver Breiling                      42.52
               Joona Ojapalo                        42.36
               Markua Turunen                       41.16     3.04.23     56
     6. osuus  Tiina Komssi                         27.44     3.32.08     49
     7. osuus  Aapo Lindberg                        55.24     4.27.32     47
 
  48           Northern Wind 1  RUS                         4.28.13
     1. osuus  Mavchun Georgiy                      42.51       42.51    108
     2. osuus  Kalaidin Pavel                       38.11
               Petrov Pavel                         53.06
               Shifrin Alexey                       39.28     1.35.57    105
     3. osuus  Karpelson Asia                       21.24
               Urvantsev Vadim                      21.30
               Makhover Julia                       20.35     1.56.32     90
     4. osuus  Terekhova Ekaterina                  30.03
               Eltsov Denis                         30.12
               Zaslonkin Petr                       25.39     2.22.12     61
     5. osuus  Lebedev Artem                        42.30
               Kruglov Viacheslav                   38.52
               Agafontsev Jury                      44.06     3.06.18     60
     6. osuus  Ukhorskaia Natalia                   28.04     3.34.22     51
     7. osuus  Mytinskiy Leonid                     53.50     4.28.13     48
 
  49           Kalevan Rasti 2  FIN                         4.29.49
     1. osuus  Juha Malinen                         31.52       31.52     23
     2. osuus  Jari Väisänen                        50.03
               Börje Vartiainen                     35.07
               Pertti Ahtiainen                     40.28     1.21.55     51
     3. osuus  Suvituuli Asikainen                  24.04
               Linda Vairinen                       26.35
               Santeri Silvennoinen                 23.07     1.45.03     46
     4. osuus  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen                 31.49
               Riku Partanen                        30.10
               Hennariikka Lonka                    31.23     2.16.26     46
     5. osuus  Mauri Laasonen                       46.09
               Lauri Kontkanen                      43.40
               Antti-Ville Korhonen                 40.34     2.57.01     43
     6. osuus  Elina Raijas                         33.44     3.30.46     44
     7. osuus  Petteri Väänänen                     59.03     4.29.49     49
 
  50           KOO-VEE 1  FIN                               4.31.01
     1. osuus  Petri Annila                         39.42       39.42     89
     2. osuus  Kirsi Saarinen                       49.56
               Juho Westerlund                      44.18
               Pinja Satri                          37.06     1.29.38     76
     3. osuus  Natalia Kanko                        26.39
               Mikko Polvi                          21.58
               Raimo Arvola                         20.09     1.49.48     61
     4. osuus  Hannu Paunonen                       32.30
               Miika Arvola                         32.05
               Mari Saarinen                        30.05     2.19.53     52
     5. osuus  Jyri Rantala                         43.53
               Joona Järvinen                       44.36
               Timo Kauppila                        44.48     3.04.41     59
     6. osuus  Tuuli Paunonen                       32.27     3.37.08     57
     7. osuus  Jarmo Mauriala                       53.52     4.31.01     50
 
  51           Stockholm Ost 1  SWE                         4.31.41
     1. osuus  Erik Kropf                           33.14       33.14     36
     2. osuus  Lars Brönimann                       54.44
               Michael Eyer                         41.47
               Ulf Burman                           41.46     1.27.58     68
     3. osuus  Christina Moline                     28.27
               Annelie Lindqvist                    23.55
               Susanne Sjöö                         20.21     1.48.20     56
     4. osuus  Ursula Schneider                     34.51
               Magnus Haraldsson                    31.06
               Per Öhlund                           30.18     2.18.39     49
     5. osuus  Fabian Wasmer                        43.18
               Simon Schüpbach                      39.42
               Stefan Zingg                         42.45     3.01.24     52
     6. osuus  Fabienne Stucki                      35.46     3.37.10     58
     7. osuus  Thomas Hirter                        54.30     4.31.41     51
 
  52           Gävle OK 1  SWE                              4.31.56
     1. osuus  Markus Martinelle                    31.48       31.48     20
     2. osuus  Nicklas Ingelsson                    56.30
               Jonas Jonasson                       41.51
               Göran Hedman                         37.34     1.28.19     71
     3. osuus  Mona Åkerman                         25.39
               Sven-Erik Kempe                      23.42
               Sven Åke Windahl                     25.06     1.53.26     77
     4. osuus  Emma Andersson                       35.20
               Åsa Cliffordson                      31.01
               Cristine Persson                     34.35     2.28.01     73
     5. osuus  Mattias Eriksson                     38.24
               Erik Sisell                          39.59
               Lars-Håkan Bengtsson                 39.35     3.07.37     63
     6. osuus  Emmy Ivarsson                        35.45     3.43.22     64
     7. osuus  Lasse Jansson                        48.33     4.31.56     52
 
  53           DELTA 3  FIN                                 4.32.58
     1. osuus  Olli Moisander                       39.34       39.34     85
     2. osuus  Raul Gescheimer                      42.42
               Matti Vuori                          43.12
               Jarkko Saarinen                      36.58     1.22.46     56
     3. osuus  Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä             25.29
               Jenny Puputti                        24.18
               Anna Hiidensalo                      23.50     1.46.37     52
     4. osuus  Ensio Lakanen                        30.59
               Timo Hietaoja                        26.45
               Pekka Luoma                          29.14     2.15.51     45
     5. osuus  Sampsa Tikkala                       45.41
               Ville Luoma                          42.32
               Harri Räty                           39.06     2.58.43     46
     6. osuus  Pirita Orkola                        37.26     3.36.09     55
     7. osuus  Tuomo Laine                          56.48     4.32.58     53
 
  54           Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2  FIN                   4.33.19
     1. osuus  Olli Väätäinen                       35.54       35.54     61
     2. osuus  Pentti Helminen                      51.19
               Maaret Rantanen                      43.12
               Ville Virtanen                       43.35     1.27.13     65
     3. osuus  Juuso Etelä                          25.07
               Laura Janhunen                       24.37
               Keijo Jylhä                          22.09     1.49.23     59
     4. osuus  Elina Nieminen                       34.48
               Jenni Järvinen                       34.42
               Teemu Vuorenpää                      36.19     2.25.42     70
     5. osuus  Antero Salojärvi                     48.50
               Tommi Peltonen                       40.58
               Mikko Peltonen                       42.43     3.08.25     64
     6. osuus  Mia Taini                            26.52     3.35.18     54
     7. osuus  Kalle Rantala                        58.01     4.33.19     54
 
  55           Kyrös Rasti 1  FIN                           4.33.26
     1. osuus  Tero Kallio                          35.50       35.50     56
     2. osuus  Sakari Ilomäki                       44.46
               Tomi Hankaniemi                      43.20
               Risto Linnainmaa                     41.51     1.20.36     47
     3. osuus  Inka Tienari                         28.31
               Teija Rauhala                        24.39
               Tero Linnainmaa                      21.50     1.46.12     51
     4. osuus  Heidi Sarvijärvi                     30.12
               Olli Suonurmi                        36.09
               Seppo Tuomisto                       34.34     2.20.46     55
     5. osuus  Timo Rajamäki                        51.59
               Juha Niiinimäki                      41.12
               Ilkka Tuomisto                       39.43     3.04.38     58
     6. osuus  Krista Lähteenmäki                   27.20     3.31.58     48
     7. osuus  Tuomas väinä                       1.01.27     4.33.26     55
 
  56           Rajamäen Rykmentti 3  FIN                    4.33.56
     1. osuus  Samuli Kyyrönen                      35.36       35.36     52
     2. osuus  Ilkka Ojapalo                        42.59
               Pertti Nieminen                      43.42
               Timo Valkonen                        40.54     1.19.18     43
     3. osuus  Päivi Niemi                          24.45
               Miika Suominen                       20.02
               Sara Niemi                           21.37     1.41.16     41
     4. osuus  Mervi Anttila                        37.49
               Heikki Kyyrönen                      37.40
               Seppo Korpinen                       30.09     2.18.35     48
     5. osuus  Mika Kantola                         43.00
               Mika Kulmala                         43.59
               Vesa Pirinen                         41.53     3.00.29     50
     6. osuus  Jaana Simonen                        34.36     3.35.05     53
     7. osuus  Juha Tolonen                         58.50     4.33.56     56
 
  57           IFK Enskede 1  SWE                           4.37.57
     1. osuus  Patric de Boussard                   38.23       38.23     74
     2. osuus  Ulf Persson                          36.54
               Per Bengtsson                        43.30
               Bo Hedlund                           52.03     1.30.26     80
     3. osuus  Gunilla Glanshed                     31.47
               Gunnar Persson                       26.01
               Jonna Rickard                        24.27     1.54.53     82
     4. osuus  Göran Glanshed                       39.12
               Roland Persson                       41.01
               Anna Svärd                           31.50     2.28.56     79
     5. osuus  Peter Albinsson                      44.34
               Fredrik Hedin                        41.43
               Ove Hedlund                          42.46     3.11.42     71
     6. osuus  Nina de Boussard                     30.09     3.41.51     62
     7. osuus  Mats Eriksson                        56.06     4.37.57     57
 
  58           Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                           4.38.20
     1. osuus  Aki Ylitalo                          43.17       43.17    109
     2. osuus  Ari Hiiri                            38.37
               Erkki Paananen                       39.12
               Matti Keskinarkaus                   33.33     1.22.30     52
     3. osuus  Mari Penttilä                        28.43
               Leena Kirjavainen                    24.16
               Leena Rauhamäki                      20.49     1.46.11     50
     4. osuus  Pertti Salonen                       32.17
               Rauno Lepistö                        29.53
               Matti Nurminen                       31.07     2.17.18     47
     5. osuus  Mikko Lepistö                        41.50
               Pasi Lehtonen                        44.46
               Jukka-Pekka Rantio                   39.50     3.00.23     49
     6. osuus  Mirkka Salonen                       31.09     3.31.33     45
     7. osuus  Arttu Koskinen                     1.06.46     4.38.20     58
 
  59           Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN                  4.38.34
     1. osuus  Lauri Laine                          41.14       41.14     96
     2. osuus  Jouni Vidqvist                       41.32
               Reima Vainio                         45.11
               Lauri Mäkinen                        35.39     1.26.26     63
     3. osuus  Lotta Onninen                        28.48
               Emilia Kärkkäinen                    27.26
               Anna Sinisalo                        23.24     1.50.13     63
     4. osuus  Hermanni Latvala                     33.00
               Tapani Mäkinen                       28.57
               Heikki Saarinen                      27.10     2.18.48     50
     5. osuus  Juho Saarinen                        49.56
               Sauli Saarinen                       43.56
               Perttu Sorsa                         40.37     3.07.20     62
     6. osuus  Henna Tulkki                         36.30     3.43.50     66
     7. osuus  Lauri Sorsa                          54.44     4.38.34     59
 
  60           Espoon Suunta 2  FIN                         4.42.12
     1. osuus  Turo Väätäinen                       41.57       41.57    101
     2. osuus  Markku Hannula                       40.20
               Jarmo Sireeni                        40.30
               Ari Honkimaa                         49.39     1.31.37     88
     3. osuus  Mirja Linjama                        21.58
               Kalle Kokkila                        22.27
               Antti Honkimaa                       20.23     1.52.01     68
     4. osuus  Seppo Väätäinen                      30.12
               Anu Uhotoinen                        35.05
               Marjut Varpula                       29.01     2.21.02     56
     5. osuus  Panu Haaramo                         44.15
               Ilkka Karhu                          40.18
               Mika Loukkalahti                     43.31     3.04.34     57
     6. osuus  Reetta Peltonen                      31.49     3.36.24     56
     7. osuus  Antti Paasikoski                   1.05.47     4.42.12     60
 
  61           MS Parma 2  FIN                              4.42.28
     1. osuus  Lasse Suonpää                        37.23       37.23     65
     2. osuus  Tuomas Peltola                       41.44
               Anu Ekström                          41.49
               Hannu Vannas                         44.22     1.21.45     49
     3. osuus  Reeta Rantanen                       20.11
               Annika Järvinen                      24.04
               Laura Juntunen                       21.18     1.43.18     44
     4. osuus  Anna-Sofia Vainio                    36.21
               Sanna Laaksonen                      29.44
               Timo Peltola                         28.12     2.15.41     43
     5. osuus  Thomas Ekström                       48.13
               Jussi Leskinen                       46.59
               Mikko Määttä                         41.23     2.59.48     47
     6. osuus  Laura Lammila                        37.58     3.37.46     59
     7. osuus  Tommi Kallikari                    1.04.41     4.42.28     61
 
  62           OK Raseborg 1  FIN                           4.43.33
     1. osuus  Daniel Forsell                       35.08       35.08     51
     2. osuus  Marcus Baarman                       56.24
               Ole Ahlroth                          40.10
               Jörgen Nyman                         39.46     1.31.32     87
     3. osuus  Malena Danskanen                     24.40
               Christina Lönnberg                   23.29
               Linda Danskanen                      23.35     1.55.07     83
     4. osuus  Viktor Bäck                          28.56
               Ulf Höglund                          27.21
               Benny Forsström                      27.16     2.22.24     62
     5. osuus  Leif Haajanen                        46.06
               Andreas Sjöholm                      44.21
               Mikael Nyholm                        41.53     3.04.17     55
     6. osuus  Angela Westerlund                    38.43     3.43.00     63
     7. osuus  Mats Lundström                     1.00.33     4.43.33     62
 
  63           KyS/EKSu Y 1  FIN                            4.44.39
     1. osuus  Lauri Vuorinen                       46.17       46.17    129
     2. osuus  Antti Metsola                        47.44
               Patrik Väisänen                      39.16
               Timo Hyppänen                        52.18     1.38.35    109
     3. osuus  Anni Vuorinen                        24.36
               Marja Töyrylä                        24.23
               Ritva Väisänen                       23.48     2.02.24    102
     4. osuus  Ville töyrylä                        27.42
               Marjo Liikanen                       28.16
               Timo Pirtilä                         27.39     2.30.03     80
     5. osuus  Olli Hartikka                        49.30
               Kimmo Laine                          48.13
               Eero Koskivirta                      44.51     3.14.55     77
     6. osuus  Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro                 33.58     3.48.53     71
     7. osuus  Petri Kotro                          55.45     4.44.39     63
 
  64           Skarpnäcks OL 1  SWE                         4.44.47
     1. osuus  Bengt Langels                        46.15       46.15    128
     2. osuus  Joel Ahlqvist                        42.59
               Stefan Gustafsson                    43.55
               Samuel Henriksson                    40.31     1.30.11     78
     3. osuus  Tommy Batz                           21.40
               Kalle Zetterström                    20.01
               Rasmus Behrenfeldt                   23.18     1.53.29     78
     4. osuus  Sanna Batz                           29.59
               Inger Zetterström                    32.23
               Fanny Deckner                        27.45     2.21.40     60
     5. osuus  Jörgen Batz                          53.07
               Gunnar Johansson                     48.14
               Gunnar Langs                         43.59     3.11.34     70
     6. osuus  Malin Lönnqvist                      30.03     3.41.38     61
     7. osuus  Niclas Behrenfeldt                 1.03.09     4.44.47     64
 
  65           Hiisirasti 2  FIN                            4.45.09
     1. osuus  Simo Valtanen                        39.41       39.41     88
     2. osuus  Tuomas Asikainen                     40.05
               Rein Rooni                           45.20
               Rami Rintala                         39.07     1.25.02     59
     3. osuus  Eevi Antila                          19.56
               Eetu Moisio                          18.31
               Jorma Virtanen                       22.37     1.47.39     54
     4. osuus  Jouko Koskialho                      36.43
               Sanna Jauhiainen                     34.43
               Krista Moisio                        36.28     2.24.08     67
     5. osuus  Pasi Sillanpää                       42.34
               Simo Marila                          42.41
               Juho Uotila                          45.19     3.09.28     65
     6. osuus  Piret Klade                          34.43     3.44.11     68
     7. osuus  Kari Sinikallas                    1.00.57     4.45.09     65
 
  66           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2  FIN             4.46.22
     1. osuus  Olli Ranta                           32.53       32.53     33
     2. osuus  Mikko Pirilä                         38.40
               Niina Laakso                         45.26
               Jarmo Vainio                         57.22     1.30.15     79
     3. osuus  Marja-L Kannelmaa                    25.35
               Eero Itkonen                         24.58
               Heidi Kannelmaa                      22.43     1.52.59     75
     4. osuus  Riitta Ternola                       49.37
               Jorma Lastunen                       30.45
               Martti Leppälä                       33.50     2.26.49     72
     5. osuus  Jari Erkkilä                         41.26
               Mika Ternola                         43.09
               Asko Lautamäki                       41.40     3.09.55     66
     6. osuus  Sanna Niemi                          38.56     3.48.52     70
     7. osuus  Tero Viljanen                        57.29     4.46.22     66
 
  67           Haninge SOK 1  SWE                           4.47.44
     1. osuus  Christoffer Eskilsson                33.16       33.16     37
     2. osuus  Rickard Ohlsson                      43.31
               Sara Eskilsson                       41.09
               Kent Ohlsson                         38.15     1.16.47     36
     3. osuus  Aila Halttunen                       23.20
               Kerstin Ohlsson                      25.24
               Julia Göransson                      21.02     1.39.50     36
     4. osuus  Jessica Vuorion                      36.26
               Nina Lager                           37.55
               Peter Almroth                        31.45     2.15.45     44
     5. osuus  Jesper Falk                          53.04
               Tor Björn Ohlson                     52.35
               Tobias Almroth                       51.34     3.07.19     61
     6. osuus  Malin Lejon-Lind                     36.10     3.43.29     65
     7. osuus  Joel Ericsson                      1.04.14     4.47.44     67
 
  68           Täby OK 2  SWE                               4.50.05
     1. osuus  David Kleman                         38.19       38.19     73
     2. osuus  David Levander                       43.32
               Peter Löfgren                        47.17
               Göran Hansson                        49.43     1.28.03     69
     3. osuus  Martin Lövald Hellberg               20.30
               Axel Hansson                         21.13
               Märta Larsen                         20.35     1.48.38     57
     4. osuus  Christina Lövald Hellber             30.45
               Lisa Rönnols                         36.29
               Johan Clemedsson                     28.18     2.23.20     64
     5. osuus  Niclas Sieppi                        57.26
               Thomas Lindeborg                     47.15
               Göran Anlind                         43.44     3.10.34     68
     6. osuus  Lena Wallen                          33.27     3.44.01     67
     7. osuus  Anders Jansson                     1.06.03     4.50.05     68
 
  69           Turebergs IF 1  SWE                          4.50.36
     1. osuus  Robin Gelinder                       46.10       46.10    126
     2. osuus  Terese Herlin                        42.33
               Patrik Fors                          45.44
               Anders Carlheim                      42.40     1.31.54     90
     3. osuus  Johanna Hillfort                     25.53
               Lars Roos                            24.51
               Kerstin Rosengren                    25.29     1.57.24     92
     4. osuus  Lisa Olsson                          47.28
               Mathias Hallmén                      32.01
               Sven-Anders Olsson                   33.10     2.41.11     98
     5. osuus  Roger Lindén                         46.43
               Jonas Kastenholm                     42.10
               Andreas Fredriksson                  42.37     3.23.48     89
     6. osuus  Elin Karlsson                        36.17     4.00.06     85
     7. osuus  Fredrik Stenebo                      50.30     4.50.36     69
 
  70           Oriveden Ponnistus 1  FIN                    4.51.02
     1. osuus  Riku Kopra                           39.33       39.33     83
     2. osuus  Tuomas Kinnari                       49.51
               Aleksi Ylinen                        41.38
               Teemu Lemmetty                       54.52     1.34.25     97
     3. osuus  Arto Ylinen                          24.02
               Miia Niittynen                       24.50
               Suvi Pajunen                         21.44     1.56.10     89
     4. osuus  Heikki Lepistö                       31.18
               Taina Uotila                         36.24
               Risto Jarva                          33.57     2.30.39     83
     5. osuus  Jukka Jarva                          48.12
               Mika Kinnunen                        42.49
               Valtteri Ylinen                      41.37     3.12.57     73
     6. osuus  Marjo Niittynen                      40.39     3.53.36     76
     7. osuus  Tero Kopra                           57.26     4.51.02     70
 
  71           Sippurasti 1  FIN                            4.51.11
     1. osuus  Jukka Tani                           42.12       42.12    105
     2. osuus  Mikko Tani                           44.50
               Petri Hynninen                       44.05
               Mika Jokiranta                       41.08     1.27.03     64
     3. osuus  Henna Loisa                          24.22
               Helena Kattelus                      28.04
               Jaakko Peni                          23.50     1.54.22     79
     4. osuus  Vesa Vainio                          23.01
               Topi Puhakka                         26.26
               Mikko Maaranen                       26.48     2.21.10     57
     5. osuus  Tommi Lavonen                        44.11
               Teemu Lojamo                         43.16
               Jani Söyring                         42.20     3.03.30     53
     6. osuus  Hilla Loisa                          37.50     3.41.20     60
     7. osuus  Mika Salonen                       1.09.50     4.51.11     71
 
  72           IFK Lidingö SOK 2  SWE                       4.52.12
     1. osuus  Martin Johnsson                      35.43       35.43     53
     2. osuus  Mikael Jansson                       34.52
               Sven-Åke Emanuelsson                 48.26
               Emma Tarandi                         40.50     1.24.09     58
     3. osuus  Eva Tarandi                          38.27
               Åke Sander                           28.48
               Anna Tarandi                         20.55     1.49.02     58
     4. osuus  Johannes Elgh                        57.13
               Peter Edlund                         28.26
               Ulf Öjebo                            24.46     2.42.18    101
     5. osuus  Johan Lidström                       43.15
               Håkan Nyberg                         38.48
               Erik Lennartsson                     45.19     3.27.37     94
     6. osuus  Linda Nääs                           30.42     3.58.20     80
     7. osuus  Mattias Johansson                    53.51     4.52.12     72
 
  73           Lahden Taimi  FIN                            4.52.14
     1. osuus  Taras Fedorov                        39.09       39.09     78
     2. osuus  Natalia Pikova                       49.10
               Anya Vavilova                        52.23
               Nadezda Zemlyakova                   55.11     1.34.21     96
     3. osuus  Ekaterina Zakharova                  21.57
               Teemu Niva                           22.45
               Tarja Andelin                        24.04     1.58.26     94
     4. osuus  Janne Saarinen                       38.20
               Hanne Kolehmainen                    36.00
               Jouko Andelin                        32.16     2.30.42     84
     5. osuus  Sanna Andelin                        52.13
               Sergey Pasechnik                     50.04
               Leonid Belousov                      51.04     3.21.46     86
     6. osuus  Natalia Vavilova                     34.22     3.56.08     77
     7. osuus  Alexey Zemlyakov                     56.05     4.52.14     73
 
  74           Päijät-Rasti 1  FIN                          4.54.41
     1. osuus  Pasi Nieminen                        41.56       41.56    100
     2. osuus  Juha Nieminen                        44.49
               Vesa Virkki                          50.02
               Hannu Lahti                          46.16     1.31.59     91
     3. osuus  Reetta Pelkonen                      30.04
               Jari Lahtinen                        21.44
               Marika Liikola                       24.46     1.56.50     91
     4. osuus  Anni-Mari Ojala                      40.08
               Pekka Valtonen                       33.15
               Esko Jussila                         32.35     2.30.06     81
     5. osuus  Heikki Peltonen                      43.55
               Kimmo Vänni                          41.26
               Vesa Tähtinen                        44.32     3.14.39     76
     6. osuus  Riikka Pelkonen                      45.35     4.00.15     86
     7. osuus  Juha Villa                           54.26     4.54.41     74
 
  75           Storviks IF 1  SWE                           4.55.31
     1. osuus  Anders Lindholm                      41.49       41.49     99
     2. osuus  Peter Larsson                        45.01
               Ola Karlsson                         43.42
               Elis Åberg                           49.05     1.30.55     83
     3. osuus  Anna Lundgren                        21.22
               Maja Dahlqvist                       23.00
               Lars Lindkvist                       21.14     1.52.09     69
     4. osuus  Kent Ingelsson                       41.45
               Marie Troeng                         48.23
               Ove Åberg                            33.26     2.38.15     93
     5. osuus  Håkan Olsson                         46.55
               Erik Dahlqvist                       42.43
               Patrik Svedberg                      40.28     3.18.43     81
     6. osuus  Sofia Törnqvist                      37.25     3.56.08     77
     7. osuus  Lars Karlsson                        59.23     4.55.31     75
 
  76           OK Österåker 1  SWE                          4.58.09
     1. osuus  Pontus Bergström                     39.54       39.54     92
     2. osuus  Daniel Wikfors                       55.19
               Kenneth Lantz                        47.22
               Andreas Svensson                     42.36     1.35.14    103
     3. osuus  Cecillia Ryderås                     26.32
               Erika Bergström                      25.08
               Elias Johansson                      20.13     1.55.27     84
     4. osuus  Anette Lantz                         44.13
               Rune Bergström                       32.51
               Per-Johan Wikfors                    32.52     2.33.17     89
     5. osuus  Göran Johansson                      42.53
               Peter Enoksson                       42.57
               Peter Enoksson                       43.04     3.16.21     79
     6. osuus  Marie Strand                         42.58     3.59.19     84
     7. osuus  Jonatan Rosengren                    58.49     4.58.09     76
 
  77           Saarijärven Pullistus 1  FIN                 4.59.26
     1. osuus  Kari Ristanen                        43.39       43.39    113
     2. osuus  Mikko Truhponen                      45.38
               Timo Kulmala                         46.08
               Tero Vesisenaho                      35.07     1.29.48     77
     3. osuus  Teemu Kulmala                        25.08
               Ari-Matti Niemi                      22.24
               Aini Vuorinen                        21.33     1.51.41     67
     4. osuus  Minna Truhponen                      32.27
               Eino Rantala                         48.30
               Päivi Raatikainen                    35.03     2.39.53     96
     5. osuus  Jaakko Kulmala                       46.00
               Markku Helle                         44.41
               Petri Moisio                         41.50     3.21.44     85
     6. osuus  Anu Vesisenaho                       37.21     3.59.05     82
     7. osuus  Antti Savonen                      1.00.20     4.59.26     77
 
  78           Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2  FIN               5.00.16
     1. osuus  Juha Hirvonen                        40.57       40.57     95
     2. osuus  Kimmo Hirvonen                       54.20
               Samu Sievälä                         40.29
               Seppo Kiuru                          50.33     1.35.17    104
     3. osuus  Varpu Kotilainen                     26.59
               Jenni Rajala                         23.10
               Sohvi Penttinen                      25.28     2.00.45     98
     4. osuus  Atte Sievälä                         32.42
               Jukka Savolainen                     32.44
               Tuomas Järvinen                      31.00     2.31.46     85
     5. osuus  Esa Rajala                           59.42
               Markus Palo                          48.48
               Jarno Matilainen                     47.50     3.20.51     83
     6. osuus  Arja Pajunen                         38.15     3.59.06     83
     7. osuus  Jukka Lehtinen                     1.01.09     5.00.16     78
 
  79           Rotebro IS OK 1  SWE                         5.00.44
     1. osuus  Pontus Karlsson                      37.36       37.36     67
     2. osuus  Stefan Käck                          46.30
               Anton Lindström                      43.28
               Filip Holmberg                       57.04     1.34.40     98
     3. osuus  Johanna Thornheim                    29.01
               Felicia Knorn                        26.14
               Stina Jeppson                        24.23     1.59.04     95
     4. osuus  Hanna Nordin                         37.46
               Olle Jacobsson                       37.25
               Tommy Zetternen                      29.32     2.28.36     75
     5. osuus  Stefan Retotzer                      54.40
               Johan Lagerstrand                    49.11
               Rickard Häger                        42.46     3.22.27     87
     6. osuus  Sofie Räcer                          45.39     4.08.07     98
     7. osuus  Anders Fresh                         52.37     5.00.44     79
 
  80           Lammin Säkiä 1  FIN                          5.01.16
     1. osuus  Jouni Vantaala                       38.47       38.47     75
     2. osuus  Sisko Anttila                        51.54
               Mari-Anna Tikkanen                   47.11
               Henri Eloranta                       48.04     1.30.41     82
     3. osuus  Annika Tikkanen                      27.13
               Pertti Saaristo                      27.37
               Sanna Veikkola                       21.28     1.54.28     80
     4. osuus  Leena Tikkanen                       38.05
               Markku Hyvönen                       39.46
               Sirpa Kukkonen                       36.59     2.32.59     88
     5. osuus  Marko Yli-Kauppila                   57.13
               Matti Tikkanen                       50.15
               Tapio Tikkanen                       47.44     3.27.27     92
     6. osuus  Elina Jouppi                         34.19     4.01.47     89
     7. osuus  Markku Huostila                      59.29     5.01.16     80
 
  81           OK Orient 2  FIN                             5.01.18
     1. osuus  Kurt Höglund                         39.34       39.34     84
     2. osuus  Mårten Bäckman                       39.11
               Robin Bäckman                        42.14
               Kenneth Ahlqvist                     42.00     1.21.48     50
     3. osuus  Victoria Åkermark                    27.42
               Henrika Wiksten                      28.48
               Filip Nyholm                         30.31     1.52.20     70
     4. osuus  Erica Åkermark                       45.48
               Tuovi Hahto                          44.01
               Tuula Bäckman                        41.14     2.34.24     90
     5. osuus  Jan-Erik Bäckman                     47.12
               Hans Eriksson                        46.32
               Kaj Bäckman                          46.32     3.20.57     84
     6. osuus  Jennifer Weckman                     40.53     4.01.50     90
     7. osuus  Jarno Saarela                        59.28     5.01.18     81
 
  82           OK Älvsjö Örby 1  SWE                        5.01.58
     1. osuus  Magnus Nordström                     35.53       35.53     60
     2. osuus  Jonas Nordström                      39.47
               Sandra Karnebrink                    50.16
               Conny Ekstrand                     1.02.37     1.38.31    108
     3. osuus  Margareta Wadin                      25.32
               Tomas Unestad                        24.46
               Erica Hellgren                       24.04     2.02.35    103
     4. osuus  Britt Marie Hellgren                 39.48
               Tomas Westerström                    28.53
               Tomas Regnander                      33.54     2.36.29     91
     5. osuus  Mats Fanell                        1.00.21
               Christer Nordström                   54.38
               Mats Zackrisson                      50.45     3.27.15     91
     6. osuus  Ingrid Mattsson                      33.05     4.00.20     87
     7. osuus  Stefan Nordström                   1.01.37     5.01.58     82
 
  83           Rastiketut 1  FIN                            5.02.11
     1. osuus  Tomi Savolainen                      39.32       39.32     82
     2. osuus  Jorma Mäkiranta                      50.44
               Olavi Vartiamäki                   1.12.25
               Reija Vartiamäki                     56.35     1.51.58    129
     3. osuus  Heini Rantoja                        25.54
               Erkki Koski                          36.31
               Antti Hemminki                       17.00     2.12.39    117
     4. osuus  Eija Rantoja                         46.17
               Esko Taipalus                        41.37
               Hannu Matikainen                     32.03     2.50.36    110
     5. osuus  Jari Harju                           49.58
               Sakari Pesola                        46.21
               Tomi Vartiamäki                      42.49     3.33.25    101
     6. osuus  Kaija Rantoja                        33.34     4.06.59     95
     7. osuus  Teemu Vartiamäki                     55.12     5.02.11     83
 
  84           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1  FIN              5.02.16
     1. osuus  Juha Huhtanen                        44.49       44.49    118
     2. osuus  Antti Alppi                          45.35
               Antti Malm                           46.33
               Heikki Joensuu                       44.53     1.31.22     86
     3. osuus  Anna Alppi                           24.56
               Maarit Juura                         25.13
               Ristomatti Hakola                    20.09     1.55.38     85
     4. osuus  Joni Penttinen                       29.17
               Jyrki Mikkola                        32.58
               Maria Taanila                        32.52     2.28.31     74
     5. osuus  Joonas Juura                         43.49
               Jaakko Hannukainen                   54.56
               Elmeri Juura                         43.55     3.22.34     88
     6. osuus  Marjatta Vaara                       39.33     4.02.08     92
     7. osuus  Teemu Katajisto                    1.00.08     5.02.16     84
 
  85           Loimaan Jankko 1  FIN                        5.02.29
     1. osuus  Reijo Bister                         30.54       30.54     17
     2. osuus  Mikko Taberman                       48.56
               Heimo Hongisto                       47.45
               Markku Korpela                       49.56     1.20.50     48
     3. osuus  Marja-Leena Hakala                   27.58
               Henna Saario                         24.07
               Anne Saario                          27.07     1.47.58     55
     4. osuus  Pentti Saario                        36.47
               Harri Kuosa                          37.26
               Heikki Hakala                        34.11     2.24.05     66
     5. osuus  Janne Hakala                         55.49
               Keijo Hongisto                       48.27
               Osmo Hongisto                        40.27     3.16.35     80
     6. osuus  Marianne Holm                        44.49     4.01.24     88
     7. osuus  Matti Ylitalo                      1.01.05     5.02.29     85
 
  86           Snättringe SK 1  SWE                         5.03.05
     1. osuus  Erik Paulsson                        45.09       45.09    122
     2. osuus  Sofia Persson                        43.51
               Anna Tiderman                        56.06
               Nadja Dahlström                      49.56     1.41.16    118
     3. osuus  Martin Nilsson                       25.16
               Agneta Holgersson                    26.02
               Jenny Dahlström                      25.42     2.06.58    108
     4. osuus  Larsa Bjursäter                      44.58
               Alexander Silvén                     33.14
               Stefan Bjursäter                     31.31     2.39.16     95
     5. osuus  Patrik Nilsson                       48.01
               Fredrik Holgersson                   51.34
               Mats Fransson                        43.21     3.30.04     96
     6. osuus  Anna Movin                           34.13     4.04.18     94
     7. osuus  Göran Nilsson                        58.47     5.03.05     86
 
  87           Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienter 2  SWE           5.03.23
     1. osuus  Yura Tumak                           39.52       39.52     91
     2. osuus  Sven Underland                       41.06
               Stefan Karlsson                      39.24
               Tord Jansson                         48.28     1.28.21     72
     3. osuus  Monika Lindqvist-Möller              31.45
               Bengt Mattiasson                     22.55
               Lovisa Westbom                       24.10     1.52.32     71
     4. osuus  Anna Nykvist                         31.29
               Göran Eriksson                       32.29
               Tobias Eriksson                      28.06     2.23.31     65
     5. osuus  Henrik Nord                          47.47
               Håkan Malmström                      42.30
               Kari Enkell                          46.36     3.10.08     67
     6. osuus  Frida Engkvist                       37.15     3.47.23     69
     7. osuus  Daniel Tjernberg                   1.16.00     5.03.23     87
 
  88           IFK Lidingö SOK 3  SWE                       5.04.26
     1. osuus  Martin Johannessen                   41.47       41.47     98
     2. osuus  Nils Malm                            42.10
               Erik Amberg                          40.05
               Johan Alenius                        49.08     1.30.55     84
     3. osuus  Mats Lidström                        25.41
               Carin Emanuelsson                    21.05
               Andy Qun                             19.40     1.50.36     65
     4. osuus  Björn Lovang                         39.10
               Martin Terry                         41.19
               Mattias Nordin                       27.56     2.28.52     78
     5. osuus  Björn Ljungqvist                     48.29
               Anna Edlund                          49.46
               Andreas Edlund                       41.56     3.13.58     75
     6. osuus  vacant                               48.55     4.02.54     93
     7. osuus  Andy Quin                          1.01.32     5.04.26     88
 
  89           Rasti-Jyry 1  FIN                            5.05.01
     1. osuus  Lauri Tapola                         34.25       34.25     49
     2. osuus  Jukka Aunula                         45.56
               Pentti Nykänen                       56.35
               Kari Löyttyjärvi                     48.27     1.31.00     85
     3. osuus  Tuula Ohramaa                        31.16
               Kristiina Ojala                      24.39
               Seppo Honkonen                       19.51     1.51.37     66
     4. osuus  Jorma Helin                          42.31
               Seppo Kettunen                       39.36
               Virpi Komulainen                     37.21     2.30.28     82
     5. osuus  Unto Kanerva                         58.31
               Risto Uljas                          57.25
               Juhani Nippala                       46.01     3.27.30     93
     6. osuus  Jenni Salonen                        31.33     3.59.03     81
     7. osuus  Juhani Kytöjoki                    1.05.57     5.05.01     89
 
  90           Akilles OK 1  FIN                            5.05.47
     1. osuus  Filip Johansson                      38.03       38.03     69
     2. osuus  Christopher Mikander                 47.44
               Jarmo Ollila                         48.08
               Anders Lindahl                       46.31     1.26.12     62
     3. osuus  Erica Roselius                       28.03
               Margareta Mäkelä                     25.17
               Max Mikander                         21.54     1.52.38     72
     4. osuus  Margita Nyström                      37.37
               Tom Roselius                         31.34
               Eric Roselius                        30.25     2.25.44     71
     5. osuus  Björn Alden                          50.48
               Roger Olenius                        47.02
               Peter Tallberg                       47.35     3.13.28     74
     6. osuus  Terése Hagman                        37.39     3.51.07     72
     7. osuus  Emil Johansson                     1.14.39     5.05.47     90
 
  91           Paimion Rasti 3  FIN                         5.08.02
     1. osuus  Tuomo Reinivuo                       47.08       47.08    130
     2. osuus  Camilla Hellström                    45.05
               Heli Lyytikäinen                     48.00
               Jaana Röytiö                         46.20     1.35.08    100
     3. osuus  Emma Silvennoinen                    28.20
               Kimi Kilkkilä                        24.01
               Jere Sipponen                        20.32     2.00.34     97
     4. osuus  Airi Sipponen                        40.57
               Henri Kalve                          35.17
               Juho Summa                           32.17     2.36.38     92
     5. osuus  Taisto Nieminen                      59.56
               Signe Dambe                          45.36
               Heikki Pajunen                       52.18     3.32.44    100
     6. osuus  Jaana Sipponen                       35.21     4.08.05     97
     7. osuus  Jarno Paavola                        59.57     5.08.02     91
 
  92           Rasti-Nokia 1  FIN                           5.10.20
     1. osuus  Asko Hämäläinen                      43.30       43.30    110
     2. osuus  Jorma Nevala                         51.34
               Juha Tähtinen                        51.38
               Ari Hanttu                           45.46     1.35.09    101
     3. osuus  Salla Leppänen                       22.27
               Johanna Järvenpää                    22.25
               Marika Reiman                        25.40     2.00.49     99
     4. osuus  Pertti Hartman                       38.25
               Jyrki Helenius                       41.09
               Janne Kuusinen                       35.06     2.38.40     94
     5. osuus  Jarmo Leppänen                       48.36
               Petteri Suominen                     56.41
               Mikko Setälä                         50.32     3.32.37     99
     6. osuus  Saija Jokinen                        34.33     4.07.11     96
     7. osuus  Petteri Vigren                     1.03.09     5.10.20     92
 
  93           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1  FIN                  5.11.10
     1. osuus  Antti Kuusela                        39.26       39.26     79
     2. osuus  Jussi Nuoranne                       47.09
               Antti Uotila                         48.44
               Vesa Vesterinen                      49.26     1.28.53     73
     3. osuus  Marja-Leena Klemelä                  26.31
               Tuula Nieminen                       22.26
               Timo Rapakko                         22.49     1.53.08     76
     4. osuus  Hanna Kuusela                        34.50
               Paula Hakala                         33.22
               Oskari Pesola                        32.12     2.25.27     68
     5. osuus  Jarkko Suokas                        46.43
               Paavo Vesterinen                     47.29
               Juhani Virtanen                      44.30     3.12.49     72
     6. osuus  Kirsi Aikasalo                       44.41     3.57.31     79
     7. osuus  Timo Jaska                         1.13.38     5.11.10     93
 
  94           Helsingin Suunnistajat 3  FIN                5.11.36
     1. osuus  Aku Korhonen                         46.13       46.13    127
     2. osuus  Johanna Kinnunen                     44.17
               Leena Myllys                         52.42
               Pauliina Lankinen                    48.51     1.38.55    111
     3. osuus  Karoliina Ignatius                   26.26
               Magdaleena Ignatius                  29.34
               Antti Pirilä                         21.42     2.04.39    106
     4. osuus  Tiia Hakio                           48.36
               Johanna Kiiski                       38.06
               Kalle Kuhmonen                       35.39     2.45.34    103
     5. osuus  Jarkko Hietaoja                      50.21
               Veli-Matti Kyckling                  55.29
               Pertti Valtee                        47.16     3.35.48    104
     6. osuus  Heidi Arjamaa                        36.11     4.12.00     99
     7. osuus  Pekka Mäntylä                        59.36     5.11.36     94
 
  95           Keravan Urheilijat 2  FIN                    5.12.32
     1. osuus  Ivan Nikitin                         38.53       38.53     76
     2. osuus  Jyrki Muukkonen                      44.30
               Seppo Viippola                       47.03
               Pauli Juutilainen                    41.17     1.25.56     61
     3. osuus  Saara Antell                         25.46
               Martina Jindriskova                  22.19
               Katri Kleemola                       26.43     1.52.39     73
     4. osuus  Kari Virtanen                        42.20
               Ville Laukka                         42.41
               Kari Heinonen                        30.38     2.28.38     76
     5. osuus  Kai Antell                           48.15
               Markku Heinonen                      45.08
               Mikko Talvitie                       46.38     3.15.16     78
     6. osuus  Sanna Antell                         36.19     3.51.36     73
     7. osuus  Gleb Gribanov                      1.20.56     5.12.32     95
 
  96           Pihkaniskat 2  FIN                           5.12.58
     1. osuus  Nike Ahokainen                       44.51       44.51    119
     2. osuus  Jarmo Jumppanen                      47.21
               Jari Kekkinen                        45.53
               Eero Nevalainen                      45.01     1.32.12     92
     3. osuus  Johanna Hulkkonen                    21.23
               Helena Jumppanen                     25.16
               Seppo Repo                           20.53     1.56.01     88
     4. osuus  Miika Kekkinen                       36.06
               Mari Hämäläinen                      35.30
               Tuomo Puustinen                      36.56     2.32.57     87
     5. osuus  Arto Laukka                          51.24
               Jaakko Ruutiainen                    50.12
               Sami Kääriäinen                      45.38     3.18.48     82
     6. osuus  Helena Mäkelä                        33.47     3.52.35     75
     7. osuus  Juha Skinnari                      1.20.22     5.12.58     96
 
  97           Malax IF 1  FIN                              5.16.43
     1. osuus  Tommy Löfroth                        42.22       42.22    106
     2. osuus  Johan Holmback                       47.27
               Mika Pensas                          44.39
               Tomas Glasberg                       49.26     1.31.49     89
     3. osuus  Charlotta Lövroth                    33.50
               Elin Strandberg                      28.43
               Camilla Häggdahl                     26.43     2.00.51    100
     4. osuus  Anders Ahlbäck                       33.07
               Magnus Löfroth                       33.07
               Mauri Pensas                         39.25     2.40.17     97
     5. osuus  Bengt Lillsjö                        58.19
               Magnus Holmback                      50.04
               Kristoffer Blomqvist                 51.12     3.31.29     98
     6. osuus  Eva Granqvist                        56.42     4.28.12    111
     7. osuus  Robin Bäckström                      48.31     5.16.43     97
 
  98           Tarpian Suunta 1  FIN                        5.18.43
     1. osuus  Matti Olli                           39.56       39.56     93
     2. osuus  Harri Ovaska                         46.15
               Ari Ovaska                           44.06
               Esa Toivonen                         49.20     1.29.16     75
     3. osuus  Mariitta Mäntylä                     30.01
               Satu Mäntylä                         27.33
               Tarja Soini                          25.36     1.54.52     81
     4. osuus  Vesa Mäntylä                         43.47
               Aleksi Tossavainen                   53.43
               Harri Koski                          34.33     2.47.47    106
     5. osuus  Jarmo Lehti                          50.30
               Petri Ilomäki                        50.54
               Aleksi Lehti                         51.43     3.39.30    107
     6. osuus  Anita Laaksonen                      43.51     4.23.22    104
     7. osuus  Tero Toivonen                        55.21     5.18.43     98
 
  99           OK Lalle 1  SWE                              5.18.43
     1. osuus  Anders Boström                       37.20       37.20     64
     2. osuus  Emil Sundvall                        56.46
               Mark Ruda                            53.39
               Clas Backlund                        47.00     1.34.06     94
     3. osuus  Linnea Svensson                      27.29
               Sofie Hero                           33.31
               Ida Wikfors                          24.01     2.04.30    105
     4. osuus  Robin Hero                           36.58
               Emelie Axelsson                      43.32
               Jenny Vindel                         35.45     2.41.41     99
     5. osuus  Emilia Nilsson                       54.22
               Jan Moberg                           48.51
               Mats Sundut                          36.52     3.29.07     95
     6. osuus  Emma Andersson                       59.03     4.28.10    110
     7. osuus  Björn Widen                          50.33     5.18.43     99
 
 100           Suomusjärven Sisu 2  FIN                     5.19.32
     1. osuus  Petteri Lindblom                     39.30       39.30     80
     2. osuus  Harri Sinnelä                        46.09
               Reino Sinnelä                        49.26
               Eero Nurminen                        43.20     1.28.56     74
     3. osuus  Raili Laaksonen                      26.05
               Paula Jääskeläinen                   21.29
               Kaisa Jääskelainen                   23.58     1.52.54     74
     4. osuus  Arto Sinnelä                         34.08
               Matti Mäkirinne                      39.48
               Risto Nuuros                         28.48     2.28.44     77
     5. osuus  Lasse Kataja                         52.05
               Lasse Kallio                       1.08.52
               Visa Koponen                         45.59     3.30.35     97
     6. osuus  Merja Hakala                         41.47     4.12.23    100
     7. osuus  Rami Heikkonen                     1.07.09     5.19.32    100
 
 101           Rastivarsat 3  FIN                           5.20.47
     1. osuus  Jussi Pohjola                        48.42       48.42    134
     2. osuus  John Laukka                          50.55
               Veli-Matti Onnela                    57.12
               Jarkko Keinänen                      44.18     1.45.55    123
     3. osuus  Siiri Lepola                         34.42
               Olli-Petteri Hirvonen                30.13
               Anneli Laine                         31.41     2.17.36    122
     4. osuus  Tiina Räty                           36.31
               Pentti Karppinen                     35.48
               Lars Stenstrand                      38.15     2.55.52    116
     5. osuus  Pekka Raunio                         57.57
               Jouni Tourunen                     1.00.02
               Kristian Leppänen                    50.13     3.46.05    109
     6. osuus  Sari Apilo                           35.01     4.21.06    103
     7. osuus  Hannu Heinilä                        59.40     5.20.47    101
 
 102           Hyvinkään Rasti 2  FIN                       5.23.02
     1. osuus  Janne Åberg                          38.59       38.59     77
     2. osuus  Aarno Saviaho                        57.09
               Risto Partanen                       55.42
               Markku Raiko                         56.04     1.36.08    106
     3. osuus  Pia Vähänen                          33.19
               Marja Tukiainen                      26.34
               Elina Borgenström                    24.39     2.08.02    109
     4. osuus  Raili Liimatainen                    36.10
               Tapio Tukiainen                      46.40
               Janne Turpeinen                      32.19     2.48.18    108
     5. osuus  Kenneth Reinikka                     51.35
               Hannu Salomäki                       52.02
               Timo Mikkonen                        48.57     3.37.16    105
     6. osuus  Hanna Sillanpää                      35.09     4.12.25    101
     7. osuus  Jukka Uusitalo                     1.10.36     5.23.02    102
 
 103           Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1  FIN             5.23.26
     1. osuus  Jarno Kiintola                       42.37       42.37    107
     2. osuus  Jukka Salo                           50.51
               Kari Hovi                            52.30
               Veikko Matikainen                    57.53     1.40.30    114
     3. osuus  Juho Matikainen                      22.07
               Maarit Sihvola                       33.32
               Pia Hietanen                         25.40     2.08.39    111
     4. osuus  Risto Hietanen                       34.29
               Mikko Kekki                          36.27
               Katarina Nikkinen                    34.11     2.42.51    102
     5. osuus  Asko Määttä                          53.48
               Ari Hietanen                         49.32
               Petri Kettunen                       51.48     3.34.39    103
     6. osuus  Päivi Kekki                          49.21     4.24.00    105
     7. osuus  Ossi Karvonen                        59.25     5.23.26    103
 
 104           Rånäs OK 2  SWE                              5.24.20
     1. osuus  Magnus Ohlin                         44.24       44.24    117
     2. osuus  Glenn Karlsson                       46.58
               Malin Jansson                      1.21.48
               Eddie Bjärrenholt                    46.06     2.06.12    149
     3. osuus  Alexander Eklund                     25.20
               Mattias Pousette                     21.35
               Robin Pousette                       22.44     2.28.57    136
     4. osuus  Anki Pousette                        41.53
               Therése Karlsson                     38.42
               Agneta Karlsson                      41.03     3.10.00    129
     5. osuus  Håkan Brandberg                      47.57
               Jonte Sörensson                      44.01
               Tompa Lainen                         43.55     3.53.55    120
     6. osuus  Ida Ninnisdotter                     36.09     4.30.05    112
     7. osuus  Ante Pohja                           54.15     5.24.20    104
 
 105           Kimito Sportförening 1  FIN                  5.27.18
     1. osuus  Anders Nordell                       41.35       41.35     97
     2. osuus  Mika Leppänen                        48.53
               Johan Lindroos                       53.09
               Veli-Pekka Paatero                   50.44     1.34.44     99
     3. osuus  Gun-Britt Mattsson                   31.18
               Annika Mannerström-Byman             25.56
               Gun Nordell                          26.18     2.01.46    101
     4. osuus  Bror Holmberg                        49.11
               Rolf Nordell                         35.31
               Hanna Andersson                      30.04     2.47.27    105
     5. osuus  Mats Johansson                     1.05.27
               Jaakko Virtanen                    1.05.07
               Per-Åke Mattsson                     59.01     3.46.29    114
     6. osuus  Mikaela Hollsten                     37.41     4.24.10    107
     7. osuus  Mårten Eriksson                    1.03.07     5.27.18    105
 
 106           Rånäs OK 3  SWE                              5.27.32
     1. osuus  Johannes Eklund                      43.38       43.38    111
     2. osuus  Erik Nordström                       51.21
               Anna Jansson                         55.30
               Jörgen Åhman                         43.09     1.39.08    113
     3. osuus  Frida Stenbäck                       36.05
               Leif-Erik Karlsson                   28.19
               Amanda Eklund                        23.13     2.03.19    104
     4. osuus  Boris Andersson                      40.10
               Sofie Karlsson                       51.05
               Ninni Bjärrenholt                    39.06     2.53.58    111
     5. osuus  Kristoffer Eklund                    52.07
               Jonas Karlsson                       51.50
               Linnéa Bjork                         52.11     3.46.09    111
     6. osuus  Jenny Nyström                        45.16     4.31.26    114
     7. osuus  Ville Mehr                           56.05     5.27.32    106
 
 107           DELTA 4  FIN                                 5.27.41
     1. osuus  Erkka Mehtälä                        45.17       45.17    124
     2. osuus  Jarmo Karjala                        43.46
               Tnu Illaru                          49.54
               Jouni Forsell                        45.40     1.35.11    102
     3. osuus  Emmi Forsman                         27.50
               Sirpa Kangasaho                      26.59
               Otto Loukkalahti                     21.20     1.57.56     93
     4. osuus  Kristiina Manninen                   36.51
               Salme Åsten                          44.56
               Eero Ahlqvist                        28.45     2.41.50    100
     5. osuus  Teemu Kemppainen                     54.41
               Jarmo Viirto                         52.27
               Antti Laine                          41.06     3.25.50     90
     6. osuus  Matilda Laine                        36.01     4.01.52     91
     7. osuus  Petri Huotari                      1.25.49     5.27.41    107
 
 108           Espoon Suunta 3  FIN                         5.27.54
     1. osuus  Henrik Palmen                        39.36       39.36     86
     2. osuus  Harri Jakobsson                    1.08.48
               Tapio Leino                          45.07
               Sakari Mikkola                       51.40     1.48.24    126
     3. osuus  Jonna Alho                           25.14
               Leena Linjama                        23.23
               Anssi Vesanto                        21.45     2.10.10    113
     4. osuus  Sanna Tervakangas                    36.50
               Nina Ritakallio                      35.21
               Marita Kokkila                       40.07     2.50.18    109
     5. osuus  Akseli Galkin                        54.26
               Lauri Peltonen                       50.32
               Valtteri Valkonen                    48.12     3.38.30    106
     6. osuus  Seidi Roine                          41.30     4.20.00    102
     7. osuus  Pasi Kyheröinen                    1.07.54     5.27.54    108
 
 109           Rasti-Perniö 1  FIN                          5.28.03
     1. osuus  Timo Hellberg                        45.12       45.12    123
     2. osuus  Niilo Tuominen                       53.16
               Jorma Lindeman                       48.38
               Osmo Saari                         1.10.53     1.56.05    139
     3. osuus  Kirsi Suomi                          27.11
               Siiri Toivonen                       27.55
               Heli Saari                           31.27     2.27.32    134
     4. osuus  Erkki Mannonen                       47.20
               Rea Hietanen                         37.39
               Eero Knaapinen                       33.58     3.01.31    122
     5. osuus  Hannu Ojala                          44.28
               Kari Aaltonen                        51.43
               Vesa Oksanen                         49.53     3.51.25    118
     6. osuus  Inkeri Lindeman                      33.26     4.24.51    108
     7. osuus  Risto Gustafsson                   1.03.11     5.28.03    109
 
 110           Raisu Lumous 1  FIN                          5.33.36
     1. osuus  Tuomas Kivelä                        42.12       42.12    104
     2. osuus  Anne Rauhamäki                       52.55
               Arto Ikonen                          56.50
               Hannu Ahlqvist                       51.45     1.39.02    112
     3. osuus  Marja Kanerva                        47.51
               Laura Lainevirta                     25.46
               Jyrki Piirainen                      26.51     2.21.49    127
     4. osuus  Teija Launis                         49.05
               Kari Launis                          55.24
               Kasperi Launis                       48.31     3.10.20    130
     5. osuus  Markku Ijas                          51.08
               Kari Reini                           48.07
               Janne Räty                           46.23     3.56.43    124
     6. osuus  Marjo Koistinen                      42.31     4.39.14    118
     7. osuus  Pasi Lehtimäki                       54.22     5.33.36    110
 
 111           MS Parma 3  FIN                              5.33.45
     1. osuus  Kalle Rosenblad                      49.00       49.00    138
     2. osuus  Juuso Elo                            51.39
               Timo Grönroos                        55.31
               Reeta-Mari Kolkkala                  47.54     1.44.31    121
     3. osuus  Sarianna Hänti                       23.53
               Arttu Saarinen                       21.50
               Antti Rousku                         25.24     2.09.56    112
     4. osuus  Seppo Saario                         34.05
               Saana Taimisto                       37.30
               Kirsi Laasonen                       45.34     2.55.30    114
     5. osuus  Kari Mikkola                         52.26
               Jan Lång                             53.24
               Eero Kujansuu                        50.09     3.45.40    108
     6. osuus  Airi Toivonen                        39.59     4.25.39    109
     7. osuus  Arto Etu-Huitti                    1.08.06     5.33.45    111
 
 112           RastiPiikkiö 1  FIN                          5.35.46
     1. osuus  Jouni Hjelm                          45.03       45.03    121
     2. osuus  Leo Hjelm                            44.43
               Esa Paju                             51.37
               Ismo Nikkola                         56.11     1.41.15    117
     3. osuus  Tarja Hyytiäinen                     26.41
               Mia Roima                            28.50
               Inga Hjelm                           27.22     2.08.37    110
     4. osuus  Pertti Aaltonen                      35.47
               Ilkka Vuorinen                       37.53
               Paavo Hovi                           38.12     2.46.49    104
     5. osuus  Harri Lukander                       56.45
               Jukka Honkasaari                     48.29
               Lasse Vuorinen                       47.08     3.33.58    102
     6. osuus  Hilkka Lukander                    1.02.00     4.35.58    116
     7. osuus  Veikko Loukonen                      59.48     5.35.46    112
 
 113           Pargas IF 3  FIN                             5.36.01
     1. osuus  Sari Koskinen                        48.53       48.53    137
     2. osuus  Charlotte Björklund                  47.37
               Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan             52.04
               Elina Lietzén                        51.14     1.40.57    116
     3. osuus  Laura Antila                         39.21
               Mathilda Björklund                   35.38
               Roger Grunér                         21.29     2.15.52    118
     4. osuus  Siw Friman                           32.16
               Rauno Friman                         39.28
               Maria Söderblom                      35.48     2.55.15    113
     5. osuus  Kari Lietzén                       1.02.43
               Bengt Westerlund                     58.00
               Åsa Bengtsson                        48.30     3.49.41    117
     6. osuus  Jeannette Aumo                       34.27     4.24.09    106
     7. osuus  Markus Öhrnberg                    1.11.52     5.36.01    113
 
 114           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1  FIN                    5.36.06
     1. osuus  Harri Lehtimäki                      38.09       38.09     70
     2. osuus  Hannu Lähteenmäki                    49.41
               Teppo Valtonen                       47.32
               Antti Erämaja                        44.27     1.27.50     66
     3. osuus  Johanna Erämaja                      29.27
               Eila Mäntytörmä                      29.42
               Toni Ramponen                        27.48     1.55.38     86
     4. osuus  Olavi Koskinen                     1.03.37
               Kalevi Kuusisto                      46.07
               Tuija Erämaja                        41.12     2.55.42    115
     5. osuus  Jari Järvinen                        54.24
               Tuomo Ajanki                         57.38
               Pekka Palttala                       53.52     3.49.34    116
     6. osuus  Marianne Merimäki                    51.22     4.40.56    122
     7. osuus  Petri Kuusinen                       55.09     5.36.06    114
 
 115           Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2  FIN                  5.39.03
     1. osuus  Kimmo Karhu                          39.48       39.48     90
     2. osuus  Pekka Suvitaival                   1.15.39
               Pertti Räihä                         49.31
               Markku Laine                         44.53     1.55.27    136
     3. osuus  Elisa Mäkinen                        27.49
               Teemu Niskanen                       29.24
               Annu Laine                           36.40     2.32.07    140
     4. osuus  Sari Sundberg                        57.38
               Anssi Kataja                         34.49
               Simo Sorsa                           33.28     3.05.36    126
     5. osuus  Juha Väisänen                        48.23
               Iiro Sundberg                        55.31
               Timo Nykänen                         46.31     3.52.08    119
     6. osuus  Heli Uusi-Simola                     43.05     4.35.13    115
     7. osuus  Markus Hannula                     1.03.49     5.39.03    115
 
 116           Karkki-Rasti 1  FIN                          5.43.51
     1. osuus  Miikka Huovila                       34.06       34.06     46
     2. osuus  Ilpo Pasanen                         51.43
               Riina Valonen                        54.12
               Tapani Valonen                       48.38     1.28.18     70
     3. osuus  Jussi Suhonen                        35.36
               Päivi Eronen                         40.42
               Mira Ronkainen                       29.42     2.06.32    107
     4. osuus  Päivi Ahonen                         50.39
               Tarja Salmelin                       57.36
               Pentti Bäckström                     50.20     2.56.52    118
     5. osuus  Timo Huovila                         54.00
               Mikko Lindroth                       50.09
               Jani Flaaming                        44.09     3.46.07    110
     6. osuus  Eila Valonen                         54.40     4.40.47    120
     7. osuus  Rauno Autio                        1.03.03     5.43.51    116
 
 117           Vakka-Rasti 1  FIN                           5.44.00
     1. osuus  Vesa Heikkilä                        40.42       40.42     94
     2. osuus  Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen                  53.49
               Kari Grönroos                      1.04.38
               Heli Heikkilä                        53.41     1.45.20    122
     3. osuus  Päivi Simula                         34.18
               Tuula Koistinen                      37.03
               Markku Heikkilä                      31.48     2.17.08    121
     4. osuus  Johanna Stenholm                   1.03.01
               Martti Luotonen                      50.33
               Annamari Koistinen                   40.44     3.11.43    134
     5. osuus  Leo Koistinen                        55.35
               Kai Koistinen                        50.14
               Timo Helin                           44.24     3.56.07    123
     6. osuus  Maaria Ritasalo                      44.42     4.40.50    121
     7. osuus  Jussi Kesälä                       1.03.10     5.44.00    117
 
 118           Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 1  FIN           5.46.06
     1. osuus  Sami Kämäräinen                      38.18       38.18     72
     2. osuus  Eero Parviainen                      51.03
               Teemu Lehtola                        52.13
               Jari Kavander                        46.14     1.30.31     81
     3. osuus  Paula Kämäräinen                     26.53
               Tarmo Kaven                          40.52
               Taisto Kavander                      27.05     2.10.14    114
     4. osuus  Ulla Kurvinen                        37.18
               Minna Lehtola                        39.37
               Kimmo Näätsaari                      37.52     2.48.07    107
     5. osuus  Pertti Ahonen                      1.12.04
               Risto Ahokas                       1.17.06
               Veijo Kurvinen                     1.02.12     3.54.20    121
     6. osuus  Mare Ojaste                          46.50     4.41.11    123
     7. osuus  Veli Tolonen                       1.04.55     5.46.06    118
 
 119           Hirvensalon Heitto 1  FIN                    5.49.19
     1. osuus  Pentti Tammisaari                    47.29       47.29    133
     2. osuus  Pekka Mänty                        1.08.21
               Tapani Mertsalmi                     56.37
               Pekka Vanne                          59.10     1.55.51    137
     3. osuus  Rauni Viiri                          35.55
               Pirjo Järvenranta                    31.36
               Sami Mänty                           26.39     2.22.31    128
     4. osuus  Johanna Salminen                     43.04
               Heikki Luukka                        41.11
               Jyrki Viiri                          36.04     3.01.22    121
     5. osuus  Juhani Leino                         57.29
               Petteri Leino                      1.05.35
               Jussi Salminen                       57.21     4.06.49    130
     6. osuus  Kaisa Loisa                          33.39     4.40.29    119
     7. osuus  Petri Teerikoski                   1.08.49     5.49.19    119
 
 120           Lynx 3  FIN                                  5.49.35
     1. osuus  Pasi Pohjola                         42.10       42.10    103
     2. osuus  Staffan Petterson                    59.07
               Pekka Iso-Markku                     44.34
               Christian Engblom                    48.47     1.41.17    119
     3. osuus  Annika Kottonen                      23.39
               Johanna Huhta                        24.17
               Tiina Huhta                          30.37     2.11.55    115
     4. osuus  Reino Venäläinen                   1.11.59
               Kristiina Ahlqvist                   39.03
               Felix Gottberg                       29.16     3.02.24    123
     5. osuus  Mikko Pohjola                        50.16
               Pasi Kujala                          50.22
               Tuomas Saramäki                      43.58     3.46.22    112
     6. osuus  Liisa Sundberg                     1.00.27     4.46.49    126
     7. osuus  Janne Aumo                         1.02.45     5.49.35    120
 
 121           Rajamäen Rykmentti 4  FIN                    5.50.35
     1. osuus  Ismo Turunen                         51.30       51.30    143
     2. osuus  Pertti Välimäki                      45.54
               Martti Santajoki                   1.01.25
               Ville Alho                           49.43     1.52.55    132
     3. osuus  Lea Penttilä                         23.21
               Jaana Vartia                         25.24
               Maaret Turunen                       24.10     2.17.06    120
     4. osuus  Samuli Säijälä                       39.24
               Otso Seppälä                         35.57
               Janne Lähdekorpi                     37.48     2.54.54    112
     5. osuus  Pauli Savela                       1.03.29
               Antero Varjonen                      59.02
               Jukka Alho                           53.06     3.48.01    115
     6. osuus  Tuula Helin                          43.23     4.31.24    113
     7. osuus  Kauko Parkkinen                    1.19.10     5.50.35    121
 
 122           Rastihaukat 1  FIN                           5.52.33
     1. osuus  Antti Huhtala                        52.32       52.32    144
     2. osuus  Hannu Kauppinen                    1.01.04
               Maija Huhtala                        53.22
               Kimmo Mallasto                     1.13.24     2.05.56    147
     3. osuus  Anton Mallasto                       28.47
               Jarkko Lohi                          30.11
               Eeva Tanska                          27.14     2.33.11    142
     4. osuus  Veli-Unto Mononen                    47.53
               Heikki Kauppinen                     42.09
               Riikka Otsamo                        32.35     3.05.58    128
     5. osuus  Tony Hellstedt                     1.02.29
               August Mallasto                      56.44
               Kai Tattari                          51.38     4.05.05    129
     6. osuus  Anna Liimatainen                     38.47     4.43.52    124
     7. osuus  Kim Kyckling                       1.08.40     5.52.33    122
 
 123           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  SWE                  5.53.17
     1. osuus  Conny Axelsson                     1.02.36     1.02.36    153
     2. osuus  Mats Törnros                       1.03.10
               Mats Adolfsson                     1.03.32
               Anders I Karlsson                    44.21     2.06.08    148
     3. osuus  Anders Karlsson                      29.07
               Ronja Hill                           26.07
               Matilda Lagerholm                    27.47     2.33.55    143
     4. osuus  Carina Hill                          39.11
               Emma Englid                          40.15
               Staffan Törnros                      32.49     3.12.10    135
     5. osuus  Kenneth Näslund                    1.02.34
               Per Ericsson                         56.55
               Thomas Eriksson                      50.21     4.03.41    128
     6. osuus  Jenny Asztalos                       35.26     4.39.07    117
     7. osuus  Gustav Melander                    1.14.10     5.53.17    123
 
 124           Snättringe SK 2  SWE                         5.59.40
     1. osuus  Jonny Nilsson                        45.51       45.51    125
     2. osuus  Per Holgersson                       47.26
               Elin Svensson                        49.19
               Mia Movin                          1.03.40     1.49.31    127
     3. osuus  Viviann Andersson                    32.33
               Kristin Morén                        37.13
               Mats Morén                           38.31     2.28.02    135
     4. osuus  Therese Persson                      42.21
               Leif Hermundstad                     47.59
               Claes Andersson                      49.23     3.17.26    138
     5. osuus  Fredrik Johansson                    58.02
               William Blomqvist                  1.07.17
               Tomas Movin                          57.00     4.14.26    134
     6. osuus  Marie Bjursäter                      37.06     4.51.32    129
     7. osuus  Olof Persson                       1.08.08     5.59.40    124
 
 125           Paimion Rasti 4  FIN                         6.00.02
     1. osuus  Jarmo Sipponen                       47.09       47.09    131
     2. osuus  Hannele Grönholm                     59.56
               Hannu Grönholm                       54.14
               Pia-Maria Sillanpää                  56.35     1.47.06    125
     3. osuus  Kaarina Karjalainen                  31.52
               Sanna Helin                          27.39
               Jonna Helin                          29.32     2.16.38    119
     4. osuus  Kirsi Renvall                        36.07
               Minna Oksa                           51.11
               Lasse Rahkonen                       33.46     3.04.28    125
     5. osuus  Risto Kalve                        1.03.04
               Ahti Erkkilä                       1.04.12
               Jouko Havia                          54.30     3.58.59    125
     6. osuus  Pirjo Lähteenmäki                    50.10     4.49.10    127
     7. osuus  Jussi Jääoja                       1.10.52     6.00.02    125
 
 126           Turun Suunnistajat 4  FIN                    6.01.12
     1. osuus  Matti Salonen                        48.50       48.50    136
     2. osuus  Paavo Malmivirta                     51.00
               Jyrki Kajavalta                      52.02
               Jorma Paldanius                      46.12     1.40.52    115
     3. osuus  Taija Hintukainen                    29.26
               Pauli Viberg                         38.40
               Olli Huhtinen                        30.59     2.18.31    123
     4. osuus  Niina Nissilä                        45.21
               Marjo Hovirinta                      53.51
               Viljami Saloranta                    43.41     3.05.43    127
     5. osuus  Pasi Viberg                          57.47
               Seppo Urhonen                        50.40
               Kalevi Moisio                        57.28     4.03.12    127
     6. osuus  Mirja Huhtinen                       54.29     4.57.42    132
     7. osuus  Heikki Huhtinen                    1.03.30     6.01.12    126
 
 127           Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1  FIN              6.02.16
     1. osuus  Juha Reiman                          49.07       49.07    140
     2. osuus  Santeri Vuori                        46.56
               Päivi Reiman                       1.04.52
               Riikka Tuuppa                        58.55     1.54.00    134
     3. osuus  Arttu Tuuppa                         26.41
               Sanna Järvinen                       32.37
               Roope Koskinen                       24.07     2.20.40    126
     4. osuus  Jenni Lintunen                       46.51
               Anu Tuuppa                           42.47
               Iida Reiman                          40.14     3.00.55    119
     5. osuus  Rami Helppolainen                  1.03.09
               Petri Järvinen                       53.58
               Marika Teini                         49.00     3.54.53    122
     6. osuus  Satu Jokinen                         54.27     4.49.21    128
     7. osuus  Jorma Pulkkinen                    1.12.54     6.02.16    127
 
 128           Tullinge SK 3  SWE                           6.02.19
     1. osuus  Göran Larsson                      1.00.07     1.00.07    151
     2. osuus  Johan Gust                           44.44
               Anders Karlsson                      53.18
               Anders Kärrström                     47.19     1.53.26    133
     3. osuus  Emil Andersson                       27.38
               Cissi Imark                          32.24
               Moa Braakman                         33.08     2.26.35    132
     4. osuus  Per Einarsson                        55.03
               Annika Sundeby                       50.45
               Matilda Thorsson                     38.05     3.10.37    132
     5. osuus  Claes Andersson                    1.14.17
               Uffe Kivisäkk                      1.03.48
               Micke Hammarstedt                  1.03.16     4.18.58    138
     6. osuus  Marie Heijkenskjöld                  41.53     5.00.51    134
     7. osuus  Vacant                             1.01.27     6.02.19    128
 
 129           Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1  SWE                  6.03.46
     1. osuus  Kent Lundvall                        57.27       57.27    149
     2. osuus  Karin Almgren                      1.03.19
               Camilla Öhman                        40.23
               Stefan Andersson                     34.07     2.00.47    142
     3. osuus  Ylva Nilsson                         35.36
               Peter McCormack                      28.17
               Johan Karlsson                       32.22     2.33.09    141
     4. osuus  Rune Turen                         1.05.30
               Claes Landqvist                      47.26
               Filip Sagen                          49.52     3.23.02    140
     5. osuus  Björn Almgren                        59.21
               Kenneth Öhman                        58.56
               Jonas Eklund                         49.21     4.12.24    132
     6. osuus  Marie Öhman                          39.19     4.51.43    130
     7. osuus  Björn Thoren                       1.12.02     6.03.46    129
 
 130           Pihkaniskat 3  FIN                           6.10.37
     1. osuus  Jere Weltner                         53.52       53.52    147
     2. osuus  Erkki Kivistö                        51.32
               Esko Lahti                           54.36
               Simo Luoma                         1.02.13     1.56.05    138
     3. osuus  Julia Olin                           32.40
               Helena Luoma                         36.46
               Kaija Heinonen                       30.54     2.26.59    133
     4. osuus  Tuomo Heinonen                       43.49
               Misa Kekkinen                        45.08
               Harri Tolvanen                       43.28     3.10.27    131
     5. osuus  Jori Weltner                       1.13.48
               Seppo Paasonen                       57.24
               Leo Tolvanen                       1.08.02     4.18.29    137
     6. osuus  Laura Tolvanen                       39.57     4.58.26    133
     7. osuus  Juha Heikkinen                     1.12.10     6.10.37    130
 
 131           Perttelin Peikot 1  FIN                      6.14.14
     1. osuus  Simo Rinne                           49.03       49.03    139
     2. osuus  Tuomas Teuri                         52.26
               Rauno Riikonen                       54.42
               Pentti Tamminen                      51.50     1.43.46    120
     3. osuus  Pyry Alanne                          25.21
               Janne Iltanen                        37.03
               Petra Alanne                         22.04     2.18.33    124
     4. osuus  Minna Alander                      1.07.43
               Aki Yrjä                             58.01
               Raija Sarkki                         50.37     3.13.34    137
     5. osuus  Paavo Rastas                       1.09.52
               Jukka Manner                         55.49
               Veli Tynkkynen                       53.39     4.14.09    133
     6. osuus  Päivi Rask                           41.57     4.56.06    131
     7. osuus  Kari Kokkinen                      1.18.07     6.14.14    131
 
 132           Salon Viesti 1  FIN                          6.14.59
     1. osuus  Timo Grönholm                        53.48       53.48    146
     2. osuus  Pauli Kurppa                         58.40
               Rauno Salminen                       58.18
               Veijo Matinaho                       54.41     1.52.29    131
     3. osuus  Pirjo Saarinen                       32.21
               Marjaana Eskola                      33.47
               Marja-Liisa Ojamaa                   25.42     2.25.54    130
     4. osuus  Jouni Saarinen                       42.47
               Pertti Saarinen                      36.04
               Antti Villberg                       31.51     3.00.59    120
     5. osuus  Hannu Villberg                     1.02.26
               Kari Vigelius                        56.20
               Marko Jaatinen                       45.09     3.59.22    126
     6. osuus  Arja Heimonen                      1.11.23     5.10.45    139
     7. osuus  Jari Uutela                        1.04.13     6.14.59    132
 
 133           Kyrös Rasti 2  FIN                           6.17.56
     1. osuus  Samuel Korhonen                      42.09       42.09    102
     2. osuus  Tiina Linnainmaa                   1.21.30
               Pekka Sorsa                        1.02.00
               Erkki Mäkinen                      1.02.43     2.03.40    145
     3. osuus  Hanni-Maaret Servijärvi              32.53
               Silja Mäkinen                        32.13
               Katja Rauhala                        27.34     2.31.15    138
     4. osuus  Elisa Tuomisto                       44.35
               Päivi Haavisto                       47.13
               Hanna Niinimäki                      51.09     3.22.24    139
     5. osuus  Jukka Tienari                      1.08.43
               Terjo Kallioniemi                    58.55
               Petri Luukkanen                      54.41     4.17.06    135
     6. osuus  Sirja Lähteenmäki                    51.57     5.09.04    138
     7. osuus  Enroth Juha                        1.08.52     6.17.56    133
 
 134           RastiPiikkiö 2  FIN                          6.18.25
     1. osuus  Juha Ratia                           47.23       47.23    132
     2. osuus  Antti Ketonen                      1.10.38
               Paavo Ratia                        1.01.22
               Rauno Kivelä                         59.49     1.58.01    141
     3. osuus  Ritva Liitola                        30.59
               Helena Ratia                         27.31
               Elina Ratia                          28.02     2.26.03    131
     4. osuus  Pentti Viitanen                      44.58
               Lasse Laine                          43.20
               Lauri Gylen                          45.13     3.11.16    133
     5. osuus  Pentti Ratia                       1.05.46
               Juha Nappu                         1.00.32
               Kristian Koristo                     51.48     4.07.01    131
     6. osuus  Elina Mattila                        38.31     4.45.33    125
     7. osuus  Janne Roininen                     1.32.52     6.18.25    134
 
 135           Suomusjärven Sisu 3  FIN                     6.18.30
     1. osuus  Timo Himberg                         53.27       53.27    145
     2. osuus  Mikko Mäkirinne                      49.31
               Jukka Lietzén                        48.03
               Aare Virta                         1.14.47     2.08.15    150
     3. osuus  Minna Nurminen                       25.19
               Riikka Ajalin                        31.23
               Pirjo Karvonen                       30.13     2.38.29    144
     4. osuus  Ulla Mellin                          37.51
               Rauno Visa                           36.08
               Reino Koski                          47.07     3.25.36    141
     5. osuus  Mauri Sinnelä                      1.04.02
               Pentti Ahola                         55.20
               Jaakko Lietzén                       52.29     4.18.06    136
     6. osuus  Sanna Karjalainen                    42.49     5.00.55    135
     7. osuus  Jyrki Kuusisto                     1.17.35     6.18.30    135
 
 136           Hiidenkiertäjät 1  FIN                       6.32.02
     1. osuus  Markus                             1.05.25     1.05.25    157
     2. osuus  Ismo Kauranen                      1.04.14
               Pertti Kuosmanen                   1.11.19
               Östen Wikström                     1.04.23     2.16.44    151
     3. osuus  Anita Laukkanen                      29.55
               Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä               31.29
               Kirsi Nurminen                       28.45     2.45.29    149
     4. osuus  Martti Kunttu                        51.35
               Arvo Seppänen                        56.23
               Matti Pekki                          41.12     3.37.41    144
     5. osuus  Reijo Leino                        1.03.33
               Raimo Laine                        1.00.18
               Raimo Laitinen                     1.01.10     4.38.51    141
     6. osuus  Hellevi Laitinen                     46.03     5.24.55    140
     7. osuus  Mauri Toppari                      1.07.06     6.32.02    136
 
 137           Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienter 3  SWE           6.43.27
     1. osuus  Torgny Toresson                      44.05       44.05    116
     2. osuus  Per Bernersson                     1.03.46
               Greger Wedin                         55.38
               Jan Enesved                        1.11.18     1.55.23    135
     3. osuus  Sarah Underland                      41.25
               Jonnatan Serrander                   30.07
               Michael Underland                    45.20     2.40.44    147
     4. osuus  Jennie Kollberg                      59.37
               Christer Kollberg                    35.44
               Jenny Warg                         1.02.50     3.43.34    145
     5. osuus  L-G Anden                            58.17
               Håkan Serrander                    1.00.15
               Christer Serrander                 1.06.12     4.49.47    142
     6. osuus  Britta Hommen                        41.51     5.31.39    141
     7. osuus  Anders Eriksson                    1.11.47     6.43.27    137
 
 138           Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3  FIN                   6.50.18
     1. osuus  Heikki Kettunen                      48.44       48.44    135
     2. osuus  Jukka Laurikkala                   1.03.30
               Veikko Kaarnijärvi                 1.03.31
               Saana Konkola                        56.20     1.52.15    130
     3. osuus  Sole Nieminen                        40.08
               Vuokko Kunnela                       41.52
               Minna Närhi                          47.09     2.39.25    145
     4. osuus  Pentti Närhi                         51.07
               Mauri Junnola                        49.32
               Matti Kärkkäinen                     55.43     3.35.08    143
     5. osuus  Juha Rantala                       1.02.24
               Kirsi Salonen                        54.39
               Pekka Ottelin                        54.54     4.30.02    140
     6. osuus  Niina Taimisto                       35.28     5.05.31    136
     7. osuus  Eero Sompi                         1.44.46     6.50.18    138
 
 139           MS Parma 4  FIN                              6.52.23
     1. osuus  Martti Alilonttinen                  54.39       54.39    148
     2. osuus  Matti Laine                          58.23
               Riina Taimisto                       59.36
               Lasse Sinikallas                   1.09.59     2.04.38    146
     3. osuus  Lauri Pirilä                         26.31
               Henna Niemi                          24.15
               Antti Suonpää                        27.05     2.31.43    139
     4. osuus  Asko Miettinen                       38.21
               Susanna Hänti                        35.37
               Minna Oinas                          41.33     3.13.17    136
     5. osuus  Pekka Heikelä                      1.31.00
               Jukka Taimisto                       59.21
               Timo Ritasalo                        33.44     4.26.12    139
     6. osuus  Kati Peltola                         40.01     5.06.14    137
     7. osuus  Antti Koivuniemi                   1.46.09     6.52.23    139
 
 140           Rajamäen Rykmentti 5  FIN                    7.09.32
     1. osuus  Jarmo Hyvönen                      1.03.22     1.03.22    154
     2. osuus  Ville Santajoki                    1.22.23
               Pentti Jytilä                      1.06.23
               Eerik Sihvola                        54.12     2.25.45    152
     3. osuus  Päivi Turunen                        39.55
               Anneli Ojapalo                       32.37
               Sanna Minkkinen                      27.44     2.53.30    151
     4. osuus  Anu Enqvist                          57.42
               Nelli Räsänen                        59.39
               Tapio Kukkasjärvi                    57.11     3.50.41    146
     5. osuus  Seppo Krook                        1.24.21
               Reijo Krook                        1.02.27
               Arto Summanen                      1.04.19     4.59.35    143
     6. osuus  Maarit Saarinen                      52.25     5.52.00    142
     7. osuus  Janne Puhakka                      1.17.32     7.09.32    140
 
 141           Nokia Roamers 1  FIN                         7.25.33
     1. osuus  Pekka Viikari                      1.04.32     1.04.32    156
     2. osuus  Samuli Talvia                        52.52
               Jouni Loisa                        2.16.32
               Antti-Pekka Niinistö               1.01.00     3.21.05    154
     3. osuus  Tanja Peltola                        33.13
               Jouko Häkkänen                       28.27
               Timo Lindi                           35.09     3.56.14    153
     4. osuus  Kari Jakobsson                     1.06.42
               Mauno Salonen                        54.45
               Harri Niinistö                       30.43     4.26.57    148
     5. osuus  Jari Tomppo                          56.59
               Jari Rontu                           51.26
               Tuula Sinkkonen                      57.21     5.24.19    145
     6. osuus  Tuija Välimaa                        52.27     6.16.46    144
     7. osuus  Juha Vasarainen                    1.08.46     7.25.33    141
 
 142           OK Raseborg 3  FIN                           7.50.35
     1. osuus  Jari Kuiro                         1.00.28     1.00.28    152
     2. osuus  Reijo Forssman                       55.08
               Bjarne Wassholm                      58.38
               Stig Danielsson                    1.00.47     2.01.16    143
     3. osuus  Katarina von Frenckel                31.44
               Marit Pienimäki                      41.28
               Maria Danskanen                      39.14     2.40.35    146
     4. osuus  Harri Hoffman                        55.07
               Bo-Gustaf Franzen                    50.20
               Patric Westerlund                    51.58     3.32.33    142
     5. osuus  Kjell Lindholm                     1.10.25
               Raul Röman                         1.31.50
               Otto von Frenckell                   59.51     5.02.41    144
     6. osuus  Miso Söderlund                       52.35     5.55.16    143
     7. osuus  Kristian Forsell                   1.55.18     7.50.35    142
 
 143           Someron Esa 2  FIN                           8.38.21
     1. osuus  Jyrki Kerminen                     1.03.58     1.03.58    155
     2. osuus  Immo Pulkkinen                     1.03.51
               Taisto Kosonen                     1.33.31
               Asko Virolainen                    1.14.55     2.37.29    153
     3. osuus  Marjukka Mikkola                     36.02
               Niina Alitalo                        33.39
               Sini Kerminen                        32.33     3.10.02    152
     4. osuus  Merja Tamminen                       52.57
               Mauno Kuisma                       1.00.14
               Tapio Paakkunainen                 1.09.43     4.19.45    147
     5. osuus  Pertti Tamminen                    1.20.52
               Pekka Penttilä                     1.16.55
               Kirsi Karvonen                     1.14.37     5.40.38    146
     6. osuus  Eira Kiiski                        1.18.51     6.59.29    145
     7. osuus  Janne Alitalo                      1.38.51     8.38.21    143
 
               Suunta-Sepot 1  FIN                         HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Samuel Vainiomäki                    35.58       35.58     62
     2. osuus  Maija Sianoja                        42.06
               Ulrika Uotila                        40.41
               Markus Vainiomäki                    51.54     1.27.53     67
     3. osuus  Sirpa Tarkiainen                     28.57
               Eeva Luukkanen                       22.59
               Elina Laine                          21.51     1.49.44     60
     4. osuus  Pentti Hiirijoki                     30.56
               Jussi Seppä                          27.42
               Hanna-Mari Mäkelä                    30.13     2.19.58     53
     5. osuus  Kauko Vainiomäki                     50.36
               Jaakko Mäkelä                        43.54
               Hannu Laine                          44.14     3.04.12     54
     6. osuus  Hanna Ketamo                         30.42     3.34.54     52
     7. osuus  Ville Mäkelä                                  HYL.
 
               Söders SOL-Tyresö 2  SWE                    HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Stefan Thyr                          35.52       35.52     58
     2. osuus  Mirja Andersson                      41.26
               Anke Xylander                      1.01.05
               Roland Norell                        46.41     1.36.57    107
     3. osuus  Elisabeth Öqvist                     23.55
               Björn Öqvist                         22.49
               Daniel Kjörling                      23.24     2.00.22     96
     4. osuus  Matts Björke                         36.56
               Jennie Hellström                     36.04
               Milan Kopp                           31.37     2.32.00     86
     5. osuus  Tommy Nilsson                        47.07
               Peter Zetterström                    44.01
               Peter Andersson                      39.14     3.11.14     69
     6. osuus  Malin Björkkvist                     40.22     3.51.36     74
     7. osuus  Pär Svensson                                  HYL.
 
               Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                        HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Jarkko Mäki                          59.40       59.40    150
     2. osuus  Timo Anttonen                      1.03.06
               Mikko Kaamanen                       57.29
               Mikko Virta                          50.05     2.02.46    144
     3. osuus  Liisa Vuotari                        28.24
               Kristiina Moilanen                   25.36
               Hilkka Kylämäki                      27.06     2.29.52    137
     4. osuus  Pertti Havia                         33.42
               Kari Vigelius                        33.01
               Raimo Nissi                          33.04     3.02.57    124
     5. osuus  Juhani Jokinen                       47.13
               Kari Venho                           47.49
               Miikka Wigelius                      43.26     3.46.24    113
     6. osuus  Kirsti Moilanen                               HYL.
 
               Turun Suunnistajat 3  FIN                   HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Jyri Huurre                          43.38       43.38    112
     2. osuus  Mari Putkonen                        50.32
               Tea Laurila                          45.44
               Timo Riissanen                       41.51     1.34.11     95
     3. osuus  Tuulia Mattila                       26.31
               Timo Vienanlinna                     22.48
               Urpo Vaininen                        21.33     1.55.44     87
     4. osuus  Lauri Lappalainen                    28.24
               Tatu Piiroinen                       28.16
               Oke Peltola                          29.44     2.25.29     69
     5. osuus  Olli Kara                            48.33
               Markku Rapo                                   HYL.
               Marko Virta                          44.37           2     69
 
               Someron Esa 1  FIN                          HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Jussi Mikkola                        50.57       50.57    142
     2. osuus  Tiina Väre                           46.01
               Reijo Mattila                        53.51
               Markku Koskinen                    1.06.29     1.57.26    140
     3. osuus  Miia Mikkola                         26.11
               Tuula Kuisma                         26.51
               Elina Juote                          26.28     2.23.55    129
     4. osuus  Jaakko Välttilä                      37.03
               Sampo Virtanen                       35.49
               Jouni Väre                           32.17     2.56.12    117
     5. osuus  Osmo Kiiski                          58.29
               Kimmo Mansner                      1.04.41
               Arvi Teppala                                  HYL.
 
               Tullinge SK 2  SWE                          HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Jonas Lindholm                       34.05       34.05     45
     2. osuus  Henrik Persson                       33.45
               Mats Fryxell                         35.10
               Göran Ohlsson                        48.29     1.22.34     54
     3. osuus  Erika Berggren                     1.42.52
               Malin Sundqvist                      29.09
               Josefine Persson                     20.34     2.50.42    150
     4. osuus  Ingemar Larsson                               HYL.
               Jonas Kärrström                      23.45
               Bengt Kärrström                   23.22.48           2    149
 
               OK 77 1  FIN                                HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Vesa Kankaanpää                      29.16       29.16      4
     2. osuus  Anders Westerlund                    40.43
               Tapani Varamäki                      44.35
               Mikael Donner                        36.12     1.13.52     28
     3. osuus  Janina Koschin                       30.16
               Kirsi Isoherranen                    25.24
               Anna Zeelig                          23.19     1.37.12     30
     4. osuus  Juhani Nortomaa                               HYL.
               Karl Nilsson                         31.51
               Bror-Erik Cederlöf                   29.39           2     63
 
               DELTA 5  FIN                                HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Juha Rauhansalo                      39.40       39.40     87
     2. osuus  Seppo Väli-Klemelä                   46.09
               Ilkka Forsman                      1.11.16
               Simo Kangasaho                       54.57     1.50.56    128
     3. osuus  Suvi Sallinen                        28.18
               Siru Sallinen                        24.38
               Henna Forsman                        28.55     2.19.52    125
     4. osuus  Keijo Kujala                       1.02.20
               Lea Loukkalahti                      36.29
               Tuomas Viirto                                 HYL.
 
               OK Raseborg 2  FIN                          HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Carl-Johan Wasström                  44.59       44.59    120
     2. osuus  Björn-Erik Wickholm                  45.08
               Niklas Wickholm                      48.44
               Kalevi Pienimäki                     47.17     1.33.44     93
     3. osuus  Lisette Sjöblom                      42.15
               Roy Wickholm                         24.11
               Minna Pienimäki                      34.46     2.12.23    116
     4. osuus  Henrika Malmström                             HYL.
               Mika Rautio                                   HYL.
               Bo Wikman                            42.26           1    106
 
               OK Österåker 2  SWE                         KESKEYTT
     1. osuus  vacant                               35.52       35.52     59
     2. osuus  Per Johan Wickturs                   43.00
               Daniel Wiktors                     1.02.57
               Kenneth Lantz                      1.03.00     1.38.53    110
     3. osuus  Anna Aronson                         30.33
               Cecilia Ryderos                      40.21
               Elias Johansson                    1.03.18     2.42.11    148
     4. osuus  Erika Bergström                      44.54
 
               Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3  FIN                 HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Asko Nykänen                         43.58       43.58    115
     2. osuus  Pekka Peltonen                       55.38
               Jouni Marttinen                    1.02.52
               Hannu Marttinen                      56.58     1.46.50    124
     3. osuus  Viivi Onninen                        38.29
               Karoliina Kärkkäinen                          HYL.
               Jussi Manninen                       31.16           2    121
 
               Salon Vilpas 1  FIN                         HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Pekka Härkönen                       49.25       49.25    141
     2. osuus  Keijo Linnakoski                              HYL.
               Lasse Vuorinen                       52.37
               Petri Lietzenn                     1.00.27           2    133
 
               OK Södertörn 1  SWE                         HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Patrik Noren                         35.48       35.48     55
     2. osuus  Caroline Larsson                              HYL.
               Marielle Larsson                     46.44
               John Svanberg                        42.42           2     57
 
               Eduskunnan Urheilukerho Y 1  FIN            HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Simukka Jukka                        43.43       43.43    114
     2. osuus  Rautio Ilkka                       1.26.04
               Puhjo Veijo                        1.07.31
               Kallio Reijo                                  HYL.
 
               Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN               HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Matti Raula                                   HYL.
 
               Espoon Akilles 1  FIN                       HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Tuomas Puskala                                HYL.
 
               Päijät-Rasti 2  FIN                         HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Niko Nättinen                                 HYL.
 
               Skarpnäcks OL 2  SWE                        HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Johan Tallhage                                HYL.