18. Halikko-viesti 2006, Angelniemen Ankkuri

                              Tulostettu 14.10.06  klo 21.10.06
 
A              (5,0+5,0+2,4+3,7+6,6+3,7+7,7 km)
 
Lähti : 151    Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 26
 
   1           Kalevan Rasti 1  FIN             3.40.17
     1. osuus  Samuli Launiainen         31.15       31.15      5
     2. osuus  Aaro Asikainen            32.27
               Jouni Nykänen             32.44
               Hannu-Pekka Pukema        31.58     1.03.59      1
     3. osuus  Pertti Ahtiainen          20.20
               Anna-Kaisa Asikainen      20.52
               Emma Lähdekorpi           21.58     1.25.58      1
     4. osuus  Marika Piironen           29.36
               Börje Vartiainen          26.49
               Heikki Peltola            28.23     1.54.22      1
     5. osuus  Petri Vainio              36.04
               Hannu Airila              34.17
               Antti Harju               33.02     2.27.30      1
     6. osuus  Mari Väänänen             26.27     2.53.57      1
     7. osuus  Simo Martomaa             46.19     3.40.17      1
 
   2           Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN        3.42.37
     1. osuus  Tuomas Mattila            31.12       31.12      4
     2. osuus  Ismo Suntio               35.39
               Ari Heinola               33.53
               Jarno Käyhkö              31.40     1.06.51      5
     3. osuus  Sari Nurmela              21.41
               Reetta Lakanen            19.58
               Timo Harju                20.29     1.27.21      2
     4. osuus  Riikka Kivelä             30.19
               Marjo Liikanen            30.11
               Pekka Fincke              27.15     1.55.16      2
     5. osuus  Jonne Lehto               37.05
               Janne Weckman             36.39
               Jarkko Liuha              36.02     2.31.41      2
     6. osuus  Anni-Maija Fincke         25.08     2.56.50      2
     7. osuus  Tero Föhr                 45.47     3.42.37      2
 
   3           MS Parma 1  FIN                  3.44.42
     1. osuus  Matti Koivisto            32.10       32.10     10
     2. osuus  Outi Sareila              37.50
               Reima Rantanen            34.56
               Samuli Salmenoja          32.06     1.10.00     14
     3. osuus  Tiia Miettinen            20.17
               Sanna Taina               20.25
               Olli Suonpää              19.05     1.29.05      4
     4. osuus  Eero-Matti Vainio         30.31
               Raimo Jalonen             30.03
               Sami Hämäläinen           27.54     1.57.37      4
     5. osuus  Mikko Heikelä             37.38
               Juha Peltola              34.11
               Petteri Muukkonen         36.52     2.34.29      3
     6. osuus  Katja Mjösund             26.23     3.00.52      4
     7. osuus  Öystein Kristiansen       43.50     3.44.42      3
 
   4           Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN        3.46.46
     1. osuus  Robert Heczko             32.13       32.13     11
     2. osuus  Antero Ranki              33.51
               Matti Karhulahti          34.34
               Jani Tamminen             34.58     1.07.12      6
     3. osuus  Tuulia Viberg             21.25
               Matti Saari               25.19
               Mikko Huhtinen            19.27     1.32.07      6
     4. osuus  Tatu Piironen             24.49
               Salla Sukki               27.31
               Vroni König-Salmi         26.20     1.58.28      5
     5. osuus  Petri Laaksonen           39.26
               Jani Laine                37.46
               Jaakko Järvistö           36.31     2.34.59      4
     6. osuus  Bodil Holmström           24.18     2.59.17      3
     7. osuus  Janne Salmi               47.28     3.46.46      4
 
   5           Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN         3.52.00
     1. osuus  Hannu Saarijärvi          33.58       33.58     38
     2. osuus  Ilkka Leppävuori          34.30
               Mika Vuorela              35.56
               Juha-Pekka Harju          35.44     1.09.54     11
     3. osuus  Emmi Mähönen              22.05
               Sara Huhtanen             24.27
               Jussi Reijonen            19.09     1.34.10     13
     4. osuus  Pekka Kerkola             29.21
               Sari Saarijärvi           29.09
               Keijo Viilo               28.56     2.03.06     14
     5. osuus  Jarkko Laine              37.39
               Jouni Mähönen             36.55
               Elmeri Vähänen            33.45     2.36.51      5
     6. osuus  Maria Pietilä             29.15     3.06.07      5
     7. osuus  Timo Saarinen             45.53     3.52.00      5
 
   6           Pargas IF 1  FIN                 3.52.42
     1. osuus  Sören Nymalm              32.33       32.33     16
     2. osuus  Henrik Öhrnberg           35.26
               Yvonne Gunell             35.03
               Robin Fröberg             35.01     1.08.00      7
     3. osuus  Mirella Pahlman           25.39
               Frida Lönnberg            22.32
               Yngve Alexandersson       23.13     1.33.14     10
     4. osuus  Viljam Liljeroth          27.38
               Ingela Mattsson           28.38
               Rainer Räbb               28.05     2.01.19      8
     5. osuus  Mika Honkasalo            40.57
               Eero-Antti Lonka          40.28
               Antti Veijalainen         37.23     2.40.21     10
     6. osuus  Sanna Nymalm              25.53     3.06.14      6
     7. osuus  Mats Dahlén               46.27     3.52.42      6
 
   7           Paimion Rasti 1  FIN             3.52.51
     1. osuus  Janne Virtanen            31.17       31.17      6
     2. osuus  Juuso Lindeqvist          32.43
               Antti Ryynänen            32.17
               Satu Vesalainen           36.53     1.08.11      9
     3. osuus  Tommi Reponen             19.47
               Henna Reponen             23.51
               Janne Nieminen            19.57     1.28.08      3
     4. osuus  Niko-Petteri Salo         32.19
               Matti Sipponen            26.46
               Mirkka Salmelin           28.54     1.57.02      3
     5. osuus  Vilppu Karjalainen        45.49
               Matti Tahvonen            44.42
               Teemu Väre                38.49     2.40.28     12
     6. osuus  Katri Lindeqvist          26.19     3.06.47      7
     7. osuus  Markus Lindeqvist         46.03     3.52.51      7
 
   8           Lynx 1  FIN                      3.56.16
     1. osuus  Aapo Leskinen             33.38       33.38     32
     2. osuus  Tuomas Metsälä            38.19
               Rainer Kujala             35.49
               Ville Koponen             32.52     1.11.58     20
     3. osuus  Annariitta Kottonen       22.53
               Jermu Kujanpää            21.29
               Aino Leskinen             22.13     1.34.12     14
     4. osuus  Anne-Mari Leskinen        30.52
               Jukka Saramäki            27.28
               Pekka Iso-Markku          27.49     2.02.01     12
     5. osuus  Petteri Lauronen          38.34
               Niklas Saramäki           38.23
               Aleksi Leskinen           35.57     2.38.40      6
     6. osuus  Paula Iso-Markku          31.47     3.10.27     10
     7. osuus  Antti Parjanne            45.49     3.56.16      8
 
   9           Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN    3.56.19
     1. osuus  Kari Salo                 34.00       34.00     40
     2. osuus  Mikko Kuusinen            35.54
               Tuomas Ojanen             36.30
               Markku Laaksonen          35.10     1.10.31     15
     3. osuus  Nelli Hietaoja            21.18
               Jouni Savelainen          20.03
               Minna Ryyppö              21.11     1.31.43      5
     4. osuus  Annamari Vierikko         30.43
               Esa Lehto                 32.10
               Jouko Malinen             30.09     2.02.40     13
     5. osuus  Ilkka Nurminen            39.04
               Jeppe Koivula             37.52
               Tapio Haarlaa             38.45     2.41.25     13
     6. osuus  Tiina Kivimäki            27.33     3.08.59      8
     7. osuus  Martin Pijįk              47.20     3.56.19      9
 
  10           Kangasala SK 1  FIN              3.56.46
     1. osuus  Panu Teittinen            32.44       32.44     18
     2. osuus  Topias Tiainen            35.23
               Kari Jussila              39.36
               Juho-Veikko Hytönen       34.50     1.12.21     21
     3. osuus  Aino Ojanen               23.02
               Niina Papinsaari          23.12
               Mikko Hölli               20.37     1.32.58      8
     4. osuus  Laura Palm                31.23
               Eveliina Muukkonen        28.45
               Satu Mäkitammi            28.48     2.02.00     11
     5. osuus  Jani Virta                40.21
               Samu Lehtola              35.54
               Petri Ikävalko            37.54     2.40.26     11
     6. osuus  Outi Ojanen               30.25     3.10.52     13
     7. osuus  Petteri Laitinen          45.53     3.56.46     10
 
  11           Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN        3.59.00
     1. osuus  Vili Niemi                33.49       33.49     34
     2. osuus  Mika Kulmala              35.58
               Aapo Lindberg             36.43
               Juha Tolonen              34.02     1.10.33     16
     3. osuus  Ilona Lehtinen            24.35
               Tiina Komssi              21.43
               Mervi Pesu                20.39     1.32.26      7
     4. osuus  Pertti Nieminen           27.08
               Arto Niemi                26.13
               Ari Enroth                26.54     1.59.20      6
     5. osuus  Pyry Niemi                38.12
               Raino Pesu                37.33
               Jukka Erkkilä             40.21     2.39.41      7
     6. osuus  Päivi Kulmala             31.09     3.10.51     12
     7. osuus  Kimmo Vilska              48.09     3.59.00     11
 
  12           Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN       3.59.07
     1. osuus  Magnus Johansson          32.58       32.58     21
     2. osuus  Jani Sompi                34.07
               Jere Ahonen               33.35
               Panu Kärkkäinen           37.01     1.09.59     13
     3. osuus  Laura Janhunen            25.38
               Anna Närhi                23.05
               Teemu Vuorenpää           23.12     1.33.11      9
     4. osuus  Miikka Virtanen           31.05
               Merja Rantanen            27.37
               Juho Mäntylä              27.49     2.01.16      7
     5. osuus  Olli Väätäinen            40.01
               Antti Kaivosaari          39.10
               Juha Taini                38.40     2.40.11      9
     6. osuus  Laura Hokka               29.26     3.09.37      9
     7. osuus  Simo Lindgren             49.29     3.59.07     12
 
  13           Lapuan Virkiä 1  FIN             4.02.30
     1. osuus  Mikko Patana              31.04       31.04      2
     2. osuus  Teemu Perälä              44.32
               Juha Luoma                37.12
               Juuso Tuomaala            32.20     1.15.36     33
     3. osuus  Essi Varjonen             28.12
               Valtteri Patana           20.47
               Ville Sorvisto            24.08     1.39.44     31
     4. osuus  Sanna Palomäki            35.28
               Johanna Pensas            36.35
               Ari-Pekka Joensuu         28.17     2.08.12     20
     5. osuus  Jarkko Hautala            42.08
               Harri Pajula              38.19
               Toni Närvä                36.33     2.46.40     20
     6. osuus  Liisa Kujanpää            29.21     3.16.02     14
     7. osuus  Petri Saari               46.28     4.02.30     13
 
  14           Täby OK 1  SWE                   4.02.50
     1. osuus  Oskar Sjöberg             37.50       37.50     79
     2. osuus  Göran Anlind              34.24
               Johan Lundvall            31.45
               Henrik Olsson             36.24     1.14.15     29
     3. osuus  Martin Olsson             19.05
               Lisa Rönnols              20.44
               Axel Hansson              19.40     1.33.55     12
     4. osuus  Christina Lövald          30.22
               Anna Bachman              28.27
               Jakob Lindeborg           27.53     2.01.49     10
     5. osuus  Martin Asp                40.58
               Andreas Karnehed          38.43
               Robert Johansson          37.53     2.40.09      8
     6. osuus  Lisa Larsen               30.20     3.10.30     11
     7. osuus  Johan Lindahl             52.19     4.02.50     14
 
  15           Hiisirasti 1  FIN                4.05.11
     1. osuus  Raimo Turtinen            32.09       32.09      8
     2. osuus  Timo Asikainen            32.54
               Olli Mattila              33.51
               Johannes Pohjala          33.02     1.06.00      3
     3. osuus  Triinu Rooni              30.25
               Marjo Virtanen            32.21
               Päivi Autio               21.28     1.37.33     23
     4. osuus  Lauri Tammemäe            25.26
               Petteri Vuorinen          29.12
               Vesa Koskinen             25.17     2.04.42     16
     5. osuus  Saku Asikainen            40.50
               Jussi Uusitalo            38.32
               Juha Tommila              40.10     2.44.53     16
     6. osuus  Sari Koskinen             32.38     3.17.31     15
     7. osuus  Timo Mikkola              47.39     4.05.11     15
 
  16           Delta 1  FIN                     4.08.29
     1. osuus  Miika Hernelahti          30.56       30.56      1
     2. osuus  Jaakko Laine              33.08
               Markku Kaartinen          32.15
               Oskari Liukkonen          32.37     1.04.05      2
     3. osuus  Sinikka Illaru            35.09
               Ensi Lakanen              20.58
               Jenny Paulin              19.32     1.38.21     27
     4. osuus  Eero Ahlqvist             46.36
               Laura Leijola             31.54
               Olli Hiidensalo           28.43     2.10.14     24
     5. osuus  Janne Heikka              35.38
               Marko Loukkalahti         36.49
               Lasse Torpo               35.40     2.45.55     19
     6. osuus  Essi Kangasaho            32.56     3.18.51     18
     7. osuus  Petri Noponen             49.37     4.08.29     16
 
  17           IFK Lidingö SOK 1  SWE           4.08.44
     1. osuus  Mikael Jansson            32.44       32.44     19
     2. osuus  Kjell-Erik Kristiansen    44.04
               Mattias Johansson         32.42
               Emma Tarandi              46.38     1.19.22     54
     3. osuus  Eva Emanuelsson           30.48
               Väino Tarandi             22.30
               Linda Sjögren             21.59     1.41.22     36
     4. osuus  Anders Kregz              29.50
               Mikael Tarandi            27.08
               Casper Gloing             23.40     2.06.27     18
     5. osuus  Erik Gyllenstierna        44.56
               Mårten Frendelius         43.50
               Johan Näsman              43.29     2.49.58     21
     6. osuus  Ida Wikström Helmgren     27.57     3.17.56     16
     7. osuus  Emil Lauri                50.48     4.08.44     17
 
  18           IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN         4.09.09
     1. osuus  Toni Hartvik              33.07       33.07     26
     2. osuus  Ben Wickholm              41.27
               Heikki Frilander          41.29
               Matti Janlöv              33.29     1.14.37     32
     3. osuus  Riikka Lindberg           28.52
               Leila Seppänen            24.27
               Angelica Lindqvist        27.00     1.41.38     38
     4. osuus  Kasper Snickars           31.52
               Pentti Jauhiainen         29.46
               Daniel Blomster           25.42     2.08.48     21
     5. osuus  Victor Mansner            38.19
               Sebastian Snickars        38.16
               Jörgen Wickholm           36.48     2.45.39     18
     6. osuus  Lena Jauhiainen           32.25     3.18.05     17
     7. osuus  Markus Ståhl              51.04     4.09.09     18
 
  19           Espoon Suunta 1  FIN             4.09.50
     1. osuus  Tommi Pajala              39.39       39.39     90
     2. osuus  Ville Kokkila             35.54
               Panu Haaramo              38.01
               Tommi Tervakangas         36.29     1.17.40     46
     3. osuus  Annukka Galkin            22.59
               Anssi Vesanto             20.30
               Oskari Mikkola            19.17     1.38.33     28
     4. osuus  Susanna Honkanen          35.34
               Marika Mikkola            26.10
               Tapio Markki              25.24     2.12.14     28
     5. osuus  Sami Louekari             45.31
               Jouko Jylhä               46.13
               Mika Loukkalahti          40.22     2.52.36     25
     6. osuus  Anni Heikkonen            28.18     3.20.55     20
     7. osuus  Leo Pyymäki               48.55     4.09.50     19
 
  20           MS Parma 2  FIN                  4.09.57
     1. osuus  Eero Pietilä              33.30       33.30     30
     2. osuus  Vesa Heikkilä             40.24
               Tuomas Peltola            37.50
               Marko Suuronen            34.56     1.13.54     27
     3. osuus  Antti Rousku              26.02
               Saana Vähä-Kouvola        24.10
               Reeta Rantanen            21.51     1.35.45     19
     4. osuus  Anu Ekström               30.10
               Tommi Aaltonen            27.03
               Thomas Ekström            27.15     2.04.39     15
     5. osuus  Tomi Mattila              39.00
               Jussi Tokola              41.46
               Asgeir Mjösund            37.34     2.44.47     15
     6. osuus  Laura Juntunen            34.40     3.19.27     19
     7. osuus  Pekka Lapila              50.29     4.09.57     20
 
  21           Rastivarsat 1  FIN               4.10.29
     1. osuus  Esa Orava                 32.28       32.28     15
     2. osuus  Juha Kiljunen             38.37
               Heikki Vestola            36.51
               Mika Tervala              32.35     1.11.06     18
     3. osuus  Leena Aalto               28.16
               Sanni Lepola              23.45
               Maarit Dahlman-Tervala    24.45     1.35.52     20
     4. osuus  Matti Railimo             31.52
               Markku Hämäläinen         28.45
               Hannu Laiho               25.46     2.04.57     17
     5. osuus  Timo Sarkkinen            41.33
               Jarkko Ryyppö             39.32
               Jari Lehtonen             37.03     2.43.11     14
     6. osuus  Hanna Laine               38.49     3.22.00     21
     7. osuus  Denis Grishman            48.28     4.10.29     21
 
  22           Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1  FIN  4.13.11
     1. osuus  Iivo Kotamäki             33.02       33.02     24
     2. osuus  Pasi Pikkarainen          35.08
               Ari Anjala                34.10
               Jukka Pohjonen            32.51     1.08.10      8
     3. osuus  Samuli Suoranta           29.38
               Sini Anjala               25.43
               Kirre Palmi               24.23     1.35.32     17
     4. osuus  Outi Borgenström          35.59
               Simo Köntti               34.57
               Ari Kartaslammi           37.13     2.12.46     31
     5. osuus  Ville Siven               37.12
               Henri Taanila             43.36
               Jani Ojala                40.05     2.52.51     27
     6. osuus  Johanna Kriikkula         34.34     3.27.26     25
     7. osuus  Topi Anjala               45.44     4.13.11     22
 
  23           OK Orient 1  FIN                 4.20.06
     1. osuus  Mikael Fabritius          32.07       32.07      7
     2. osuus  Ove Simosas               33.20
               Thomas Nyholm             33.24
               Svante Nilsson            34.07     1.06.14      4
     3. osuus  Fredrika Pihl             28.47
               Emma Simosas              27.44
               Charlotta Linnaila        22.45     1.34.15     15
     4. osuus  Kleo Ketonen              32.41
               Lars-Johan Ahlqvist       27.16
               Pekka Vuorinen            26.46     2.01.41      9
     5. osuus  Jari Johansson            44.28
               Esa Huttunen              35.33
               Johan Bäckman             36.08     2.45.00     17
     6. osuus  Jonna Bäckman             43.50     3.28.51     27
     7. osuus  Mikko Reitti              51.15     4.20.06     23
 
  24           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN 4.22.39
     1. osuus  Jussi-Pekka Kauppi        33.15       33.15     27
     2. osuus  Kalle Virtanen            37.49
               Mika Ternola              36.43
               Timo Savonen              33.37     1.11.04     17
     3. osuus  Marja-Liisa Kannelmaa     25.48
               Teemu Ternola             30.35
               Heli Savonen              23.10     1.40.33     34
     4. osuus  Johanna Niittymäki        33.47
               Ari Heikkilä              38.28
               Pekka Kittilä             29.50     2.12.43     30
     5. osuus  Tero Viljanen             39.38
               Mikko Pirilä              41.35
               Tero Mamia                39.16     2.52.00     24
     6. osuus  Niina Laakso              31.10     3.23.10     22
     7. osuus  Ville Sabel               59.29     4.22.39     24
 
  25           Vehkalahden Veikot 2  FIN        4.23.01
     1. osuus  Juha-Ville Ketolainen     32.47       32.47     20
     2. osuus  Tero Väisänen             43.20
               Rauno Ratilainen          34.21
               Marko Närvä               33.39     1.16.07     36
     3. osuus  Akseli Koskiaho           28.10
               Eveliina Koivu            30.08
               Seppo Kuikko              21.38     1.37.46     26
     4. osuus  Sanna Kauppila            33.05
               Leena-Maija Harju         33.33
               Sanna Malmivirta          30.20     2.10.50     26
     5. osuus  Marko Koskiaho            53.10
               Perttu Mäkelä             52.43
               Matti Töyrylä             50.00     3.00.53     40
     6. osuus  Riikka Timperi            29.00     3.29.53     28
     7. osuus  Arto Ylä-Kotola           53.07     4.23.01     25
 
  26           Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN       4.23.05
     1. osuus  Pentti Iso-Markku         34.33       34.33     46
     2. osuus  Hannu Arki                38.31
               Markku Mänty              34.51
               Sami Kääriäinen           32.58     1.13.05     22
     3. osuus  Alli Maja                 46.06
               Eija Sulavuori            27.32
               Eeva Rantanen             30.42     1.53.38     74
     4. osuus  Pentti Hirvonen           33.52
               Timo Varila               36.55
               Rauli Helkkula            28.11     2.21.50     45
     5. osuus  Harri Poutiainen          47.16
               Toni Louhisola            38.43
               Manu Mutka                37.34     2.59.26     32
     6. osuus  Sari Vepsälainen-Poutia   37.02     3.36.29     38
     7. osuus  Martins Sirmais           46.36     4.23.05     26
 
  27           Rånäs OK 1  SWE                  4.23.15
     1. osuus  Thomas Ohlin              34.46       34.46     51
     2. osuus  Viktor Hedlöf             34.36
               Magnus Ohlin              35.01
               Anders Ohlin              38.37     1.13.24     24
     3. osuus  Malin Williamsson         22.45
               Elisabeth Åhman           24.49
               Rebecca Bjärrenholt       24.04     1.37.28     22
     4. osuus  Hans Ohlin                32.00
               Håkan Brandberg           28.47
               Johannes Eklund           29.41     2.07.09     19
     5. osuus  Lars Ohlin                49.54
               Roine Andersson           48.57
               Jonas Eriksson            40.15     2.53.19     28
     6. osuus  Alexandra Bjärrenholt     37.59     3.31.19     29
     7. osuus  Andreas Pousette          51.56     4.23.15     27
 
  28           Stockholm Ost OK 1  SWE          4.23.17
     1. osuus  Petter Jönsson            34.39       34.39     47
     2. osuus  Lars Brönimann            34.50
               Fabian Wassmer            38.58
               Christian Wütrich         38.49     1.13.38     26
     3. osuus  Christina Moline          30.25
               Julia Dalgren             25.30
               Johan Andersson           17.17     1.39.55     33
     4. osuus  Per Öhlund                28.59
               Ursula Schneider          35.55
               Dan Wester                25.10     2.14.53     34
     5. osuus  Erik Amberg               43.49
               Erik Mattsson             44.25
               Erik Kropf                42.57     2.57.51     30
     6. osuus  Susanne Sjöö              35.43     3.33.35     34
     7. osuus  Thomas Hirter             49.42     4.23.17     28
 
  29           Delta 2  FIN                     4.23.41
     1. osuus  Harri Räty                35.24       35.24     60
     2. osuus  Kalle Liukkonen           38.09
               Sami Levijoki             34.17
               Vesa Ahlqvist             34.56     1.13.33     25
     3. osuus  Emilia Puputti            24.44
               Seppo Väli-Klemelä        22.30
               Anna Väli-Klemelä         24.07     1.37.40     25
     4. osuus  Paula Porkka              31.56
               Arvo Paulin               28.54
               Jouni Forsell             34.55     2.12.36     29
     5. osuus  Tuomo Laine               44.13
               Manne Suominen            41.25
               Jari Laitamäki            37.42     2.50.18     23
     6. osuus  Anu Kangasaho             34.19     3.24.38     24
     7. osuus  Miikka Huovila            59.03     4.23.41     29
 
  30           Paimion Rasti 2  FIN             4.24.21
     1. osuus  Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen     34.57       34.57     54
     2. osuus  Ilkka Aakula              38.26
               Inga Dambe                36.02
               Juha Suominen             34.39     1.13.23     23
     3. osuus  Emma Silvennoinen         24.53
               Jere Sipponen             23.21
               Henri Kalve               22.09     1.35.32     18
     4. osuus  Eija Sipponen             35.01
               Markku Vesalainen         34.00
               Markku Sipponen           28.55     2.09.22     23
     5. osuus  Aleksi Toivola            45.31
               Mika Lyytikäinen          41.24
               Jaakko Röytiö             38.06     2.49.59     22
     6. osuus  Milla Vehkaoja            33.18     3.23.17     23
     7. osuus  Oskari Heiskanen        1.01.03     4.24.21     30
 
  31           Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN        4.24.54
     1. osuus  Pasi Hongisto             35.36       35.36     62
     2. osuus  Mikko Ääri                42.27
               Mikko Saari               36.31
               Mikko Lehto               36.44     1.18.03     47
     3. osuus  Pirjo Kurppa              27.47
               Olli Huhtinen             23.04
               Mari Putkonen             23.00     1.41.04     35
     4. osuus  Lauri Lappalainen         33.44
               Keijo Hintukainen         37.21
               Johanna Pietilä           28.46     2.17.16     39
     5. osuus  Pekka Halla               47.18
               Marko Virta               49.53
               Pekka  Hyvönen            42.26     2.59.44     37
     6. osuus  Johanna Ryynänen          33.17     3.33.01     32
     7. osuus  Ville Glad                51.52     4.24.54     31
 
  32           Pihkaniskat 1  FIN               4.25.21
     1. osuus  Tomi Kääriäinen           36.41       36.41     69
     2. osuus  Jari Kahiala              39.10
               Väinö Nurvo               37.16
               Jukka Koistinen           39.18     1.15.59     35
     3. osuus  Päivi Saarikoski          25.11
               Johanna Hulkkonen         20.37
               Päivi Luoma               23.01     1.39.08     29
     4. osuus  Eero Nevalainen           29.53
               Niko Olin                 35.14
               Sami Kääriäinen           35.55     2.15.04     36
     5. osuus  Aki Nalli                 47.04
               Erkka Ryynänen            41.59
               Esa Kinnunen              44.30     2.59.34     33
     6. osuus  Anastasia Saranen         33.37     3.33.11     33
     7. osuus  Jurgis Krastins           52.09     4.25.21     32
 
  33           Keravan Urheilijat 1  FIN        4.29.59
     1. osuus  Alexey Layshev            32.58       32.58     22
     2. osuus  Pekka Lauri               35.42
               Sergey Kuzmin             34.32
               Jarmo Launonen            36.57     1.09.56     12
     3. osuus  Saanamari Manneri         26.11
               Heini Ilmarinen           24.20
               Mirva Salminen            22.27     1.33.42     11
     4. osuus  Santtu Sainio             25.58
               Kari Huttunen             50.28
               Erkki Turunen             41.43     2.23.29     49
     5. osuus  Pauli Juutilainen         43.17
               Antti Rusanen             40.34
               Markus Airila             44.37     3.08.07     47
     6. osuus  Tellervo Parviainen       32.34     3.40.41     44
     7. osuus  Mikko Heinonen            49.18     4.29.59     33
 
  34           Koo-Vee 1  FIN                   4.30.16
     1. osuus  Juho Westerlund           33.55       33.55     37
     2. osuus  Hanna Kuusela             50.46
               Tuuli Paunonen            43.30
               Kirsi Saarinen            43.08     1.24.42     77
     3. osuus  Natalia Kanko             24.31
               Anna Westerlund           25.40
               Mikko Polvi               23.21     1.48.04     51
     4. osuus  Miina Kanko               33.42
               Minna Saarinen            40.47
               Tanja Mäennenä            29.39     2.23.53     50
     5. osuus  Jyri Rantala              44.31
               Juuso Pimiä               42.17
               Jarmo Mauriala            42.10     3.06.04     44
     6. osuus  Pinja Satri               25.35     3.31.40     30
     7. osuus  Petri Annila              58.36     4.30.16     34
 
  35           Söders SOL-Tyresö 1  SWE         4.32.56
     1. osuus  Nils Björke               33.19       33.19     29
     2. osuus  Erika Nilsson             44.10
               Emilia Nilsson            46.28
               Jon Gleuen                41.05     1.19.48     58
     3. osuus  Matts Björe               24.44
               Alf Lång                  25.14
               Petra Kopp                25.38     1.45.27     47
     4. osuus  Viktor Norell             36.39
               Christer Mörkell          35.56
               Jakob Svensson            34.09     2.19.36     42
     5. osuus  Hans Vedin                50.36
               Mattias Houmöller         41.25
               Tommy Nilsson             47.08     3.06.44     46
     6. osuus  Mirja Andersson           33.19     3.40.04     42
     7. osuus  Niklas Wrane              52.52     4.32.56     35
 
  36           OK77 1  FIN                      4.33.09
     1. osuus  Vesa Kankaanpää           32.15       32.15     12
     2. osuus  Mikko Ruokolainen         44.44
               Jouni Junkkaala           40.43
               Anders Westerlund         41.12     1.16.59     40
     3. osuus  Rafaela Ilmoni            31.23
               Janina Koschin            27.42
               Vivian Lindholm           29.26     1.46.26     49
     4. osuus  Saila Korento             42.15
               Paula Pasonen             50.01
               Miina Kenttä              34.48     2.34.23     69
     5. osuus  Timo Kankaanpää           47.20
               Tomas Ray                 40.35
               Jan Donner                37.24     3.11.47     51
     6. osuus  Carola Ray                33.48     3.45.36     50
     7. osuus  Mikael Donner             47.33     4.33.09     36
 
  37           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN    4.34.37
     1. osuus  Geza Molnar               37.40       37.40     76
     2. osuus  Jarno Matilainen          36.00
               Juha Hirvonen             39.42
               Kari Valonen              38.04     1.17.23     42
     3. osuus  Anniina Niiranen          30.33
               Tytti Kirvesmies          22.07
               Sanni Kotilainen          20.30     1.44.14     44
     4. osuus  Markus Palo               35.15
               Topi Penttinen            37.05
               Matti Valonen             27.49     2.14.58     35
     5. osuus  Matti Kotilainen          44.06
               Timo Huusari              41.38
               Pekka Huusari             43.17     2.58.16     31
     6. osuus  Sanni Kotilainen          36.54     3.35.10     37
     7. osuus  Janne Järnstedt           59.27     4.34.37     37
 
  38           Dalaportens OL 1  SWE            4.34.51
     1. osuus  Viktor Silvemark          32.09       32.09      9
     2. osuus  Håkan Nyström             37.37
               Peter Wiréhn              35.56
               Emil Backlund             34.36     1.09.46     10
     3. osuus  Bibi Silvemark            26.58
               Annika Hofling            23.50
               Ulrika Backlund           25.22     1.35.09     16
     4. osuus  Roger Engstedt            37.08
               Anders Silvemark          33.02
               Mats Lundberg             30.08     2.09.04     22
     5. osuus  Alar Assor                39.26
               Gustav Hall               52.48
               Ola Jernström             42.05     2.59.36     35
     6. osuus  Ann-Sofi Hofling          41.02     3.40.38     43
     7. osuus  Tönis Vaiksaar            54.13     4.34.51     38
 
  39           Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN         4.34.56
     1. osuus  Juha Mikkolainen          34.51       34.51     53
     2. osuus  Kaj Koskinen              44.33
               Heikki Hillo              41.14
               Toni Venäläinen           40.57     1.19.24     55
     3. osuus  Päivi Mikkolainen         28.04
               Mirja Mikkolainen         29.02
               Heidi Kannelmaa           31.18     1.50.42     66
     4. osuus  Juha Lahti                38.50
               Susanna Laakkonen         32.09
               Aku Hurskainen            36.25     2.27.08     54
     5. osuus  Jari Tunturi              42.20
               Rasmus Alčn               42.38
               Kari Hillo                39.02     3.06.11     45
     6. osuus  Essi Partanen             39.20     3.45.31     49
     7. osuus  Jouni Heinonen            49.25     4.34.56     39
 
  40           Suunta-Sepot 1  FIN              4.36.23
     1. osuus  Samuel Vainiomäki         32.18       32.18     14
     2. osuus  Ulrika Uotila             40.08
               Maija Sianoja             41.47
               Jussi Seppä               41.46     1.14.06     28
     3. osuus  Kiira Pajunen             27.21
               Erika Uotila              21.39
               Hanna Ketamo              22.11     1.39.48     32
     4. osuus  Hannu Siuko               31.40
               Roope Kuusisto            31.46
               Jarmo Ranta               33.50     2.13.38     32
     5. osuus  Markus Vainiomäki         48.33
               Hannu Laine               50.19
               Jaakko Mäkelä             48.32     3.02.11     42
     6. osuus  Hanna-Mari Mäkelä         31.48     3.33.59     36
     7. osuus  Ville Mäkelä            1.02.24     4.36.23     40
 
  41           Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN      4.36.27
     1. osuus  Perttu Sorsa              33.00       33.00     23
     2. osuus  Kimmo Karhu               38.22
               Lauri Laine               37.01
               Jouni Vidqvist            41.26     1.14.26     31
     3. osuus  Elisa Mäkinen             26.02
               Emilia Kärkkäinen         32.45
               Anna Sinisalo             23.01     1.44.07     43
     4. osuus  Tapani Mäkinen            29.46
               Heikki Saarinen           30.48
               Markku Laine              33.06     2.17.14     38
     5. osuus  Markus Hannula            53.50
               Sauli Saarinen            44.34
               Lauri Mäkinen             39.37     2.59.41     36
     6. osuus  Heli Uusi-Simola          39.19     3.39.00     39
     7. osuus  Lauri Sorsa               57.26     4.36.27     41
 
  42           Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN    4.36.32
     1. osuus  Jussi Ernamo              34.41       34.41     48
     2. osuus  Mikko Laakso              42.55
               Aki Vesikallio            34.28
               Eljas Supponen            36.22     1.17.36     44
     3. osuus  Essi Hietaoja             23.50
               Elina Erkkilä             24.16
               Einari Heinaro            21.43     1.39.20     30
     4. osuus  Heidi Arjamaa             37.52
               Pia Molnar                32.00
               Timo Salin                28.41     2.10.52     27
     5. osuus  Jukka Kyhäräinen          42.44
               Mikko Savelainen          44.35
               Timo Savelainen           41.31     2.52.36     26
     6. osuus  Hanna Ruhanen             35.41     3.28.18     26
     7. osuus  Jaakko Aho-Mantila      1.08.14     4.36.32     42
 
  43           Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN               4.36.48
     1. osuus  Markus Ylijoki            41.46       41.46    102
     2. osuus  Aatu Varjonen             40.25
               Juha Asikainen            40.45
               Jyrki Kaunismäki          36.44     1.22.32     68
     3. osuus  Reija Kallioniemi         25.37
               Maija Verha               26.04
               Maija Asikainen           26.47     1.49.19     55
     4. osuus  Lasse Sarparanta          35.36
               Koitto Verha              41.47
               Kimmo Mieskoski           28.16     2.30.04     62
     5. osuus  Aki Rauhansalo            42.40
               Janne Kallioniemi         45.16
               Saku Ylijoki              42.10     3.12.15     52
     6. osuus  Marika Teini              27.39     3.39.54     40
     7. osuus  Kari Sinikallas           56.54     4.36.48     43
 
  44           Haninge SOK 1  SWE               4.38.26
     1. osuus  Christoffer Eskilsson     34.24       34.24     44
     2. osuus  Jesper Falk               48.05
               Daniel Steen              39.58
               Sara Eskilsson            38.21     1.22.30     67
     3. osuus  Kerstin Ohlsson           28.11
               Rickard Ohlsson           21.21
               Peter Almroth             21.25     1.43.55     41
     4. osuus  Nina Lager                33.19
               Tomas Pettersson          44.09
               Anna Johansson            33.21     2.25.07     51
     5. osuus  Tobias Almroth            59.31
               Jan Eskilsson             52.19
               Linda Ericsson            44.41     3.09.49     48
     6. osuus  Malin Leijon-Lind         30.12     3.40.01     41
     7. osuus  Kent Ohlsson              58.25     4.38.26     44
 
  45           Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN           4.39.20
     1. osuus  Sampo Sillanpää           35.18       35.18     59
     2. osuus  Ari Kattainen             34.05
               Tuomo Kauppinen           42.06
               Jouni Tukiainen           35.44     1.17.25     43
     3. osuus  Paula Partanen            25.41
               Lotta Kuivamäki           29.43
               Erja Raiko                25.47     1.43.12     40
     4. osuus  Risto Partanen            35.28
               Pekka Savela              29.53
               Roy Parnetti              27.33     2.10.46     25
     5. osuus  Kimmo Niemi               44.11
               Toni Pikkarainen          39.18
               Tapani Partanen           41.54     2.54.45     29
     6. osuus  Elina Borgenström         46.43     3.41.29     45
     7. osuus  Janne Salomäki            57.51     4.39.20     45
 
  46           Espoon Suunta 2  FIN             4.39.47
     1. osuus  Julius Miksys             39.09       39.09     86
     2. osuus  Markku Hannula            37.49
               Jarmo Sireeni             40.28
               Atis Dandens              40.04     1.19.37     57
     3. osuus  Tekle Gvildyte            21.13
               Aleksi Simola             22.58
               Antonas Michalkovskis     19.28     1.42.12     39
     4. osuus  Seppo Väätäinen           32.36
               Anu Uhotoinen             30.50
               Hanna Kangasaho           34.31     2.16.43     37
     5. osuus  Henrik Palmen             42.53
               Visa Väätäinen            47.07
               Turo Väätäinen            43.13     2.59.56     39
     6. osuus  Saija Mutka               31.48     3.31.44     31
     7. osuus  Pasi Kyheröinen         1.08.02     4.39.47     46
 
  47           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1  FIN  4.40.57
     1. osuus  Antti Malm                37.37       37.37     75
     2. osuus  Joni Penttinen            38.38
               Antti Alppi               36.18
               Jari Vaara                44.58     1.22.36     69
     3. osuus  Maria Taanila             27.13
               Marjatta Vaara            33.22
               Anna Alppi                26.25     1.49.39     57
     4. osuus  Jyrki Mikkola             41.34
               Reijo Mäkilä              32.50
               Anna-Kaisa Harju          38.03     2.27.42     55
     5. osuus  Pentti Jokinen            51.42
               Jaakko Hannukainen        48.07
               Juha Huhtanen             43.10     3.13.34     53
     6. osuus  Lotta Råberg              29.41     3.43.15     47
     7. osuus  Elmeri Juura              57.41     4.40.57     47
 
  48           Gävle OK 1  SWE                  4.42.52
     1. osuus  Thomas Åberg              34.48       34.48     52
     2. osuus  Stefan Ahrell             41.59
               Clas Backlund             45.14
               Kent Ingelsson            54.23     1.29.11     89
     3. osuus  Mona Åkerman              28.14
               Sven-Erik Kempe           29.23
               Jenny Windahl             25.22     1.54.34     76
     4. osuus  Mattilda Österberg        34.46
               Maria Norin               43.11
               Göran Hedman              36.00     2.32.38     66
     5. osuus  Richard Hejdenberg        43.05
               Dan Norin                 37.58
               Lasse Jansson             43.01     3.15.39     56
     6. osuus  Åsa Jernberg              37.13     3.52.53     52
     7. osuus  Lars-Håkan Bengtsson      49.59     4.42.52     48
 
  49           Rajamäen Rykmentti 2  FIN        4.44.47
     1. osuus  Lauri Lehtinen            37.29       37.29     72
     2. osuus  Veijo Salmi               38.33
               Vesa Tervo                37.58
               Timo Valkonen             41.39     1.19.08     51
     3. osuus  Maaret Turunen            23.49
               Sanna Minkkinen           23.22
               Sara Niemi                24.48     1.43.57     42
     4. osuus  Aapo Aaltio               36.40
               Otso Seppälä              28.32
               Miika Suominen            34.21     2.18.18     41
     5. osuus  Eetu Summanen             51.20
               Oliver Breiling           43.57
               Joona Ojapalo             41.29     2.59.54     38
     6. osuus  Meri Vihavainen           33.44     3.33.38     35
     7. osuus  Markus Turunen          1.11.08     4.44.47     49
 
  50           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  SWE      4.47.52
     1. osuus  Mattias Allared           39.28       39.28     87
     2. osuus  Mats Käll                 45.27
               Anders Käll               43.29
               Karin Skogholm            40.01     1.24.56     79
     3. osuus  Hanna Käll                28.20
               Jenny Asztalos            28.41
               Ronja Hill                32.32     1.57.29     81
     4. osuus  Kristina Moberg           36.14
               Anders Karlsson           31.45
               Patrik Axelsson           32.06     2.29.35     59
     5. osuus  Markus Fredlund           52.22
               Anders Boström            45.47
               Micke Hill                53.37     3.23.13     64
     6. osuus  Eva Englid                31.58     3.55.11     57
     7. osuus  Ulrik Englund             52.41     4.47.52     50
 
  51           OK Lalle 1  SWE                  4.49.55
     1. osuus  Fredrik Larsson           33.44       33.44     33
     2. osuus  Mark Ruda                 40.06
               Rasmus Berenfeldt         42.55
               Jakob Nilsson             33.43     1.16.39     39
     3. osuus  Linda Gustavsson          35.47
               Ann Loise Johansson       37.30
               Emil Andersson            25.14     1.51.21     70
     4. osuus  Anders Kärrström          33.03
               Björn Lovang              35.53
               Bengt Kärrström           31.16     2.22.38     46
     5. osuus  Ulf Kivisäkk            1.03.27
               Sune Södergrann           44.45
               Ingemar Åkerman           42.01     3.18.24     60
     6. osuus  Petra Halvarsson          36.36     3.55.00     55
     7. osuus  Vakant                    54.54     4.49.55     51
 
  52           Rastivarsat 2  FIN               4.50.00
     1. osuus  Kristian Leppänen         37.29       37.29     73
     2. osuus  Antti Lepola              41.09
               Petri Silvola             41.29
               Petri Juurinen            41.54     1.19.24     56
     3. osuus  Heini Tourunen            31.02
               Sara Tourunen             31.08
               Kirsi Arvela              25.07     1.50.08     63
     4. osuus  Timo Hämäläinen           41.25
               Jorma Hämäläinen          27.58
               Henry Nyberg              29.11     2.25.57     52
     5. osuus  Lauri Suomela             48.58
               Jyrki Tuokko              47.19
               Heikki Jokinen            45.30     3.11.28     50
     6. osuus  Päivi Orava               33.27     3.44.56     48
     7. osuus  Pavel Barskiy           1.05.04     4.50.00     52
 
  53           Northern Wind 1  RUS             4.50.58
     1. osuus  Artem Lebedev             42.20       42.20    113
     2. osuus  Sergei Petrov             42.01
               Fedor Krasnienko          38.09
               Georgij Mavchun           38.32     1.24.22     75
     3. osuus  Ekaterina Chetaeva        23.07
               Vitalij Chaban            22.50
               Natalia Uhorskaja         23.22     1.47.44     50
     4. osuus  Velimir Nazarychev        37.52
               Alexej Shifrin            29.13
               Dmitrij Sorokin           29.54     2.21.30     44
     5. osuus  Petr Zaslonkin            49.38
               Pavel Petrov              46.26
               Slava Kruglov             41.22     3.04.06     43
     6. osuus  Ekaterina Popovich        50.15     3.54.21     53
     7. osuus  Juri Agafontsev           56.37     4.50.58     53
 
  54           Skarpnäcks OL 1  SWE             4.51.04
     1. osuus  Bengt Langels             42.02       42.02    107
     2. osuus  Joel Ahlqvist             42.08
               Oskar Nederheim           47.04
               Malte Guteland            49.29     1.31.31     95
     3. osuus  Isabella Frank            30.49
               Karin Egeltoft            25.31
               Maria Kolk                22.32     1.55.00     79
     4. osuus  Anders Sandwall           42.26
               Stig Johansson            37.12
               Stefan Gustafsson         33.21     2.36.31     73
     5. osuus  Malin Lönnqvist           52.54
               Fanny Deckner             46.04
               Gunnar Johansson          44.48     3.21.19     63
     6. osuus  Sanna Batz                33.08     3.54.27     54
     7. osuus  Niclas Behrenfeldt        56.36     4.51.04     54
 
  55           Kalevan Rasti 2  FIN             4.51.06
     1. osuus  Matti Karvonen            35.17       35.17     58
     2. osuus  Elina Raijas              41.20
               Ville Nykänen             46.09
               Tarja Silvennoinen        41.44     1.21.27     64
     3. osuus  Suvituuli Asikainen       28.36
               Santeri Silvennoinen      24.18
               Eetu Nykänen              24.07     1.45.34     48
     4. osuus  Linda Vairinen            38.03
               Tuija Timonen             30.50
               Nadezhda Lyapsina         48.48     2.34.23     68
     5. osuus  Andrey Kulbachko          39.43
               Juha Malinen              43.16
               Olli-Jussi Korpinen       41.51     3.16.14     59
     6. osuus  Galina Ezhkova            36.24     3.52.38     51
     7. osuus  Akseli Ahtiainen          58.27     4.51.06     55
 
  56           Motala AIF OL 1  SWE             4.52.15
     1. osuus  Fredrik Jönsson           41.58       41.58    106
     2. osuus  Gustav Åhrén              36.02
               Anders Bruhn              38.30
               Peter Bergstrand          43.28     1.25.27     81
     3. osuus  Sofia Fransson            26.23
               Ulrica Fransson           26.49
               Petra Korall              23.03     1.48.30     52
     4. osuus  Oskar Höglund             29.06
               Victor Bergstrand         35.52
               Leif Efraimsson           33.05     2.23.11     48
     5. osuus  Fredrik Korall            49.27
               Thomas Svensson           48.19
               Mats R Johansson          45.03     3.09.55     49
     6. osuus  Åsa Axén                  45.14     3.55.09     56
     7. osuus  Per Johansson             57.06     4.52.15     56
 
  57           OK Södertörn 1  SWE              4.56.41
     1. osuus  Johan Sisell              33.53       33.53     35
     2. osuus  Fredrik Diffner           39.25
               Erik Andersson            42.46
               Caroline Larsson          44.20     1.18.13     48
     3. osuus  Ann-Sofie Svanberg        26.49
               Sune Sisell               26.15
               Anita Karlsson            26.04     1.44.17     45
     4. osuus  Jack Larsson              34.10
               Jan Lindgren              37.26
               Paul Noren                34.24     2.20.21     43
     5. osuus  Patrik Noren            1.09.11
               Fredrik Setterqvist     1.05.08
               Marielle Larsson          50.32     3.23.51     68
     6. osuus  Louise Klngstedt          39.00     4.02.51     66
     7. osuus  John Svanberg             53.49     4.56.41     57
 
  58           Lynx 2  FIN                      4.56.43
     1. osuus  Juuso Metsälä             32.17       32.17     13
     2. osuus  Anna Koponen              43.55
               Tapio Laaksonen           38.16
               Pasi Pohjola              41.05     1.16.12     37
     3. osuus  Johanna Huhta             26.36
               Antti-Pekka Leskinen      22.16
               Teija Kujanpää            21.24     1.37.37     24
     4. osuus  Ilkka Kujanpää            34.25
               Julia Makhover            40.36
               Niklas Paganus            35.42     2.17.46     40
     5. osuus  Max Packalen              46.09
               Ville Sundberg            39.20
               Totte Packalen            41.48     2.59.35     34
     6. osuus  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarpara 1.03.11     4.02.46     65
     7. osuus  Lauri Kleemola            53.57     4.56.43     58
 
  59           OK Älvsjö Örby 1  SWE            4.57.06
     1. osuus  Zemgus Zagata             35.06       35.06     56
     2. osuus  Jonas Nordström           35.59
               Stefan Nordström          40.37
               Conny Ekstrand            40.40     1.15.47     34
     3. osuus  Margareta Wadin           28.00
               Sandra Karnebrink         25.45
               Tomas Regnander           23.40     1.41.28     37
     4. osuus  Mats Fanell               43.48
               Britt Marie Hellgren      39.02
               Tomas Westerström         36.31     2.22.54     47
     5. osuus  Christer Nordström      1.05.51
               Mats Zackrisson           59.08
               Leif Rogell               46.03     3.23.51     69
     6. osuus  Erica Hellgren            37.49     4.01.41     63
     7. osuus  Magnus Nordström          55.24     4.57.06     59
 
  60           OK Raseborg 1  FIN               4.57.28
     1. osuus  Daniel Forsell            36.09       36.09     65
     2. osuus  Marcus Baarman            40.15
               Viktor Bäck               43.02
               Björn-Erik Wickholm       40.33     1.19.11     52
     3. osuus  Minna Pienimäki           26.04
               Angela Westerlund         28.39
               Linda Danskanen           29.58     1.49.10     53
     4. osuus  Bo Wikman                 48.59
               Benny Forsström           34.04
               Ulf Höglund               33.59     2.31.28     64
     5. osuus  Leif Haajanen             47.19
               Ole Ahlroth               46.37
               Jörgen Nyman              49.03     3.20.31     62
     6. osuus  Henrika Malmström         41.36     4.02.08     64
     7. osuus  Mats Lundström            55.20     4.57.28     60
 
  61           Täby OK 2  SWE                   4.57.32
     1. osuus  Anders Jansson            39.44       39.44     92
     2. osuus  Linn Rönnols              45.26
               Peter Löfgren             48.18
               Göran Hansson             41.59     1.28.03     88
     3. osuus  Malin Lindeborg           25.41
               Tova Sjöberg              28.56
               Rogert Hägg               26.32     1.54.35     77
     4. osuus  Ulf Carnby                40.59
               Caroline Johansson        36.17
               Martin Lövald             35.23     2.30.26     63
     5. osuus  Peter Olsson              55.34
               Johan Clemedsson          56.31
               Niklas Olsson             42.08     3.26.29     75
     6. osuus  Märta Larsen              34.57     4.01.26     62
     7. osuus  David Kleman              56.05     4.57.32     61
 
  62           Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2  S 5.00.38
     1. osuus  Yuse Tumah                41.35       41.35    100
     2. osuus  Ivan Tumah                48.33
               Håkan Melmström           42.46
               Håkan Yerning             54.31     1.36.06    106
     3. osuus  Monika Lindqvist-Möller   45.26
               Johanne Larsson           30.51
               Christer Kollberg         28.10     2.09.47    104
     4. osuus  Jan Farlund               48.45
               Greser Wedin              37.59
               Åsa Franzen               32.23     2.49.46     87
     5. osuus  Henrik Nord               44.09
               Lars Pysdin               42.54
               Mats Liwell               43.38     3.33.25     80
     6. osuus  Marie Rönnerstrand        31.28     4.04.53     68
     7. osuus  Mikael Tjernberg          55.44     5.00.38     62
 
  63           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2  FIN    5.01.29
     1. osuus  Samu Sievälä              39.58       39.58     94
     2. osuus  Kimmo Koivuniemi          42.30
               Maria Palo                40.35
               Juha Kuuluvainen          38.05     1.22.29     66
     3. osuus  Sohui Penttinen           31.58
               Jenni Rajala              23.45
               Pauli Huusari             26.54     1.50.02     61
     4. osuus  Esa Rajala                45.47
               Jenni Rajala              39.25
               Atte Sievälä              42.23     2.32.26     65
     5. osuus  Kauko Turunen             52.44
               Juha Palo               1.03.40
               Kimmo Hirvonen            51.50     3.33.46     81
     6. osuus  Anu Tahvanainen           34.59     4.08.46     71
     7. osuus  Jukka Lehtinen            52.42     5.01.29     63
 
  64           OK Österåker 1  SWE              5.01.44
     1. osuus  Stefan Persson            33.54       33.54     36
     2. osuus  David Bruce               45.04
               Niklas Hillgren           39.08
               Daniel Wikfors            41.36     1.18.59     49
     3. osuus  Johan Sjöberg             33.56
               Ida Wikfors               28.15
               Johanna Hillgren          31.02     1.50.01     60
     4. osuus  Cecilia Ryderås           48.33
               Anna Aronsson             54.27
               Per Johan Wikfors         45.57     2.41.27     79
     5. osuus  Georg Persson             41.45
               Jonatan Rosengren         41.09
               Johan Björklund           41.48     3.23.15     65
     6. osuus  Erika Bergström           35.04     3.58.19     60
     7. osuus  Pontus Bergström        1.03.25     5.01.44     64
 
  65           IFK Lidingö SOK 2  SWE           5.01.46
     1. osuus  Anders Hultern            36.20       36.20     66
     2. osuus  Anders Tarandi            37.47
               Anna Tarandi              49.39
               Antonio Serini            37.05     1.25.59     84
     3. osuus  Mikaela Tarandi           38.27
               Agneta Tarandi            37.45
               Eva Tarandi               43.00     2.09.00    102
     4. osuus  Ulf Alenius               51.04
               Ulric Carlsson            44.12
               Matz Jungå                30.16     2.42.58     80
     5. osuus  Linda Nääs                50.18
               Andreas Edlund            42.33
               Andrew Quin               43.25     3.26.25     74
     6. osuus  Sofia Thorelsson          43.18     4.09.43     73
     7. osuus  Giacomo Seidenari         52.02     5.01.46     65
 
  66           Rastiketut 1  FIN                5.02.05
     1. osuus  Teemu Vartiamäki          33.03       33.03     25
     2. osuus  Emilia Mattila            44.21
               Heini Ojala               50.03
               Hannu Matikainen          41.11     1.23.07     73
     3. osuus  Anni Matikainen           35.14
               Janne Matikainen          26.48
               Eija Rantoja              26.03     1.49.30     56
     4. osuus  Reija Vartiamäki          41.31
               Esko Taipalus             49.40
               Ari-Matti Leinonen        48.10     2.38.51     78
     5. osuus  Kaija Rantoja             52.11
               Jari Harju                48.36
               Jukka Aho                 43.59     3.26.17     73
     6. osuus  Heini Rantoja             43.00     4.09.17     72
     7. osuus  Tomi Savolainen           52.47     5.02.05     66
 
  67           Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1  FIN 5.02.18
     1. osuus  Ossi Karvonen             35.11       35.11     57
     2. osuus  Veikko Matikainen         42.25
               Asko Määttä               43.34
               Samuli Toivanen           44.47     1.19.59     59
     3. osuus  Johanna Laine             33.19
               Maarit Sihvola            29.35
               Päivi Kekki               29.32     1.50.56     68
     4. osuus  Mikko Kekki               40.38
               Juho Matikainen           37.43
               Kari Hovi                 34.20     2.28.59     57
     5. osuus  Petri Kettunen            47.09
               Ari Hietanen              48.33
               Antti Pasanen             43.22     3.15.49     57
     6. osuus  Taru Aapro-Toivanen       40.58     3.56.47     58
     7. osuus  Jarno Kiintola          1.05.31     5.02.18     67
 
  68           Oriveden Ponnistus 1  FIN        5.03.35
     1. osuus  Riku Kopra                41.15       41.15     97
     2. osuus  Matti Kinnunen            51.42
               Valtteri Ylinen           42.50
               Ari Kuokkanen             39.06     1.32.58     98
     3. osuus  Arja Pajunen              27.53
               Suvi Pajunen              26.12
               Heikki Lepistö            29.51     2.02.50     89
     4. osuus  Taina Uotila              41.55
               Risto Jarva               42.09
               Marjo Niittynen           33.24     2.36.14     72
     5. osuus  Jukka Jarva               51.37
               Tuomas Kinnari            49.25
               Mika Kinnunen             51.24     3.27.39     76
     6. osuus  Tiina Uotila              42.08     4.09.47     74
     7. osuus  Tero Kopra                53.47     5.03.35     68
 
  69           Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1  SWE      5.04.00
     1. osuus  Mattias Balck             33.59       33.59     39
     2. osuus  Kent Lundvall             40.23
               Martin Larbo              37.09
               Natalie Egli              40.25     1.14.24     30
     3. osuus  Ylva Nilsson              33.03
               Rune Thuren               30.50
               Peter McCormack           26.46     1.45.14     46
     4. osuus  Claes Landqvist           47.45
               Lars Carlsson             41.54
               Anders Carlsson           33.35     2.28.56     56
     5. osuus  Björn Almgren             56.36
               Jonas Eklund              49.46
               Linda Lundvall            46.59     3.15.55     58
     6. osuus  Martina Forsberg          48.19     4.04.15     67
     7. osuus  Johan Balck               59.45     5.04.00     69
 
  70           Saarijärven Pullistus 1  FIN     5.04.11
     1. osuus  Tero Vesisenaho           34.06       34.06     42
     2. osuus  Mikko Truhponen           41.07
               Timo Ålgars               39.14
               Timo Kulmala              42.59     1.17.05     41
     3. osuus  Sinikka Ikonen            26.52
               Teemu Kulmala             29.12
               Päivi Raatikainen         34.39     1.51.45     71
     4. osuus  Anu Vesisenaho            38.18
               Paavo Moisio              50.10
               Seppo Raatikainen         35.34     2.34.35     70
     5. osuus  Juha Lehtola            1.00.36
               Jaakko Kulmala            47.50
               Jorma Hirvensalo          49.04     3.23.40     66
     6. osuus  Aini Vuorinen             48.04     4.11.44     76
     7. osuus  Petri Moisio              52.26     5.04.11     70
 
  71           Delta 3  FIN                     5.05.22
     1. osuus  Erkka Mehtälä             34.42       34.42     49
     2. osuus  Matti Vuori               45.42
               Jarmo Karjala             38.37
               Jyrki Kujala              39.15     1.20.24     61
     3. osuus  Rita Hernelahti           36.20
               Olavi Hernelahti          27.27
               Simo Kangasaho            25.39     1.49.39     58
     4. osuus  Sirpa Lakanen             37.33
               Sanna Savolainen          42.44
               Lea Loukkalahti           39.25     2.29.05     58
     5. osuus  Sampsa Tikkala            49.12
               Antti Laine               46.26
               Ville Luoma               45.25     3.15.14     55
     6. osuus  Saana Orkola              41.45     3.57.00     59
     7. osuus  Tonu Illaru             1.08.21     5.05.22     71
 
  72           Rastikarhut 1  FIN               5.11.06
     1. osuus  Pekka Toivanen            42.17       42.17    111
     2. osuus  Tiina Jukkola             38.01
               Timo Tommila              46.54
               Mikko Toivanen            48.14     1.30.32     92
     3. osuus  Suvi-Maria Seppänen       28.53
               Susanna Luontola          27.03
               Matleena Mannelin         28.28     1.59.00     82
     4. osuus  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen      28.33
               Ismo Heino                36.26
               Immo Oksanen              38.14     2.37.15     74
     5. osuus  Teppo Lanne               52.27
               Markku Mäkelä           1.00.22
               Tapio Mannila             46.01     3.33.03     79
     6. osuus  Anni Kulmala              32.47     4.05.50     69
     7. osuus  Riku Koivusalo          1.05.15     5.11.06     72
 
  73           Loimaan Jankko 1  FIN            5.11.37
     1. osuus  Osmo Hongisto             34.32       34.32     45
     2. osuus  Janne Hakala              41.08
               Markku Korpela            47.54
               Keijo Hongisto            41.09     1.22.27     65
     3. osuus  Maria Markula             35.03
               Marja-Leena Hakala        31.07
               Anne  Saario              27.00     1.50.44     67
     4. osuus  Harri Kuosa               44.41
               Heikki Hakala             36.56
               Heimo Hongisto          1.03.16     2.54.01     92
     5. osuus  Mikko Taberman            51.28
               Pekka Kujanpää            46.10
               Matti Ylitalo             48.01     3.42.02     84
     6. osuus  Henna Saario              35.40     4.17.43     82
     7. osuus  Timo Juusti               53.54     5.11.37     73
 
  74           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1  FIN      5.13.12
     1. osuus  Antti Kuusela             38.34       38.34     83
     2. osuus  Jarkko Suokas             44.58
               Antti Uotila              43.07
               Paula Hakala              45.58     1.24.32     76
     3. osuus  Aino-Maija Mänki          26.28
               Tuuli Lehtimäki           28.51
               Tarmo Pietilä             24.37     1.52.23     73
     4. osuus  Eero Liski                45.18
               Sanni Klemelä           1.04.30
               Tuula Nieminen            40.14     2.53.41     91
     5. osuus  Jukka Salonen           1.00.38
               Jussi Nuoranne            50.55
               Paavo Vesterinen          47.27     3.41.08     83
     6. osuus  Päivi Klemelä             36.30     4.17.38     81
     7. osuus  Timo Jaska                55.33     5.13.12     74
 
  75           Rasti-Nokia 1  FIN               5.13.25
     1. osuus  Petteri Vigren            36.32       36.32     67
     2. osuus  Ari Hanttu                41.26
               Jorma Ansamaa             45.17
               Rami Haapala            1.10.46     1.47.18    119
     3. osuus  Kati Kuusinen             35.59
               Raija Järvenpää           31.19
               Elina Kähkölä             28.51     2.16.09    110
     4. osuus  Johanna Järvenpää         37.10
               Satu Marila               40.29
               Jarmo Leppänen            28.37     2.44.47     82
     5. osuus  Hannu Lehtola             49.01
               Janne Kuusinen            52.05
               Aki Nieminen              44.34     3.29.21     77
     6. osuus  Salla Leppänen            44.00     4.13.21     78
     7. osuus  Asko Hämäläinen         1.00.03     5.13.25     75
 
  76           Maarian Mahti 1  FIN             5.14.58
     1. osuus  Jari  Jaakkola            34.03       34.03     41
     2. osuus  Kari  Silokangas          43.58
               Raimo  Nissi              46.07
               Risto Ahtinen             45.03     1.20.10     60
     3. osuus  Tuula Havia               35.59
               Kristiina  Moilanen       27.16
               Hilkka  Kylämäki          29.26     1.54.01     75
     4. osuus  Rauno  Hedenström         36.32
               Kari  Wigelius            43.10
               Pertti  Havia             37.44     2.32.47     67
     5. osuus  Kari  Tikka             1.09.01
               Juhani  Jokinen         1.00.10
               Miikka  Wigelius          46.23     3.31.56     78
     6. osuus  Kirsti  Moilanen          39.12     4.11.09     75
     7. osuus  Kari  Venho             1.03.49     5.14.58     76
 
  77           Hiisirasti 2  FIN                5.15.12
     1. osuus  Juho Uotila               40.47       40.47     96
     2. osuus  Simo Valtanen             37.46
               Esa Helin                 35.59
               Jyrki Routsi              40.38     1.21.26     63
     3. osuus  Elisabeth Koskialho       33.10
               Sanna Jauhiainen          25.22
               Tiina Kuusholma           28.23     1.49.57     59
     4. osuus  Olli Kares                46.06
               Rein Rooni                38.22
               Jussi Lähe                36.33     2.30.04     61
     5. osuus  Timo Jukkola              43.10
               Simo Marila               46.34
               Rami Rintala              42.20     3.14.47     54
     6. osuus  Maija Tuumi               57.08     4.11.55     77
     7. osuus  Jani Seppälä            1.03.17     5.15.12     77
 
  78           Akilles OK 1  FIN                5.18.28
     1. osuus  Jan Alden                 43.02       43.02    115
     2. osuus  Anders Lindahl            42.19
               Christoffer Mikander      41.02
               Jan Ewalds                52.19     1.35.22    104
     3. osuus  Erica Roselius            32.20
               Marika Yli-Ikkelä         30.28
               Margita Nyström           26.22     2.01.44     85
     4. osuus  Börje Alden               40.32
               Bo-Erik Mikander          37.40
               Antero Yli-Ikkelä         46.31     2.48.16     85
     5. osuus  J-E Nyström               52.42
               Eric Roselius             47.38
               Emil Johansson            50.14     3.38.30     82
     6. osuus  Terese Hagman             37.57     4.16.27     79
     7. osuus  Peter Tallberg          1.02.00     5.18.28     78
 
  79           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2  FIN 5.19.52
     1. osuus  Olli Ranta                39.39       39.39     91
     2. osuus  Jenni Mettälä             43.44
               Juho Koskinen             55.02
               Martti Leppälä            47.21     1.34.42    102
     3. osuus  Sanna Sairanen            31.42
               Tiia Hakio                29.51
               Eero Itkonen              27.01     2.01.43     84
     4. osuus  Kaisa Mäkinen             49.49
               Raimo Ylis-Junttila       40.26
               Jorma Lastunen            36.11     2.44.56     83
     5. osuus  Mikko Virtanen          1.10.34
               Vesa Ylis-Junttila        54.23
               Asko Lautamäki            42.55     3.47.52     91
     6. osuus  Sirpa Liukkonen           35.21     4.23.14     84
     7. osuus  Niklas Björkqvist         56.38     5.19.52     79
 
  80           Turun Suunnistajat 3  FIN        5.21.16
     1. osuus  Jyrki Nieminen            36.33       36.33     68
     2. osuus  Visa Koponen              40.27
               Pauli Saksanen            46.26
               Juho Rajaniemi            45.20     1.23.00     70
     3. osuus  Vera Österman             27.34
               Pauli Viberg              26.48
               Sanna Laaksonen           28.47     1.51.47     72
     4. osuus  Anu Saksanen              41.28
               Viljami Saloranta         48.42
               Seppo Urhonen             34.21     2.37.24     75
     5. osuus  Orvo Moisio               51.15
               Oke Peltola               54.53
               Olli  Kara                46.28     3.23.52     70
     6. osuus  Niina Nissilä             57.46     4.21.39     83
     7. osuus  Jyri  Huurre              59.37     5.21.16     80
 
  81           IFK Enskede 1  SWE               5.21.49
     1. osuus  Mats Eriksson             35.38       35.38     63
     2. osuus  Per Bengtsson             39.52
               Martin Ahlström           46.56
               Bo Hedlund                50.09     1.25.47     82
     3. osuus  Sara Thomsen              29.57
               Gunnel Balck              45.25
               Jonne Rickard             31.50     2.08.00     98
     4. osuus  Nina de Bousard           31.58
               Therese Martinsson        47.59
               Roland Persson            49.27     2.57.27     95
     5. osuus  Elin Isqren             1.01.01
               Fredrik Hedin             46.20
               Patric de Boussard        52.39     3.50.07     92
     6. osuus  Karin Lindskog            39.35     4.29.42     87
     7. osuus  Ulf Persson               52.07     5.21.49     81
 
  82           Pihkaniskat 2  FIN               5.27.01
     1. osuus  Nike Ahokainen            47.43       47.43    127
     2. osuus  Tuomo Puustinen           48.52
               Eero Lehtomäki            45.59
               Jaakko Ruutiainen         46.38     1.36.35    108
     3. osuus  Kaija Heinonen            27.01
               Helena Jumppanen          35.46
               Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi     25.59     2.10.08    105
     4. osuus  Miika Kekkinen            37.49
               Seppo Repo                33.45
               Pekka Rytkönen            45.33     2.55.41     93
     5. osuus  Seppo Kuokkanen           50.41
               Heikki Hulkkonen          53.22
               Jarmo Jumppanen           51.10     3.46.51     88
     6. osuus  Helena Mäkelä             36.59     4.23.50     85
     7. osuus  Juha Skinnari           1.03.10     5.27.01     82
 
  83           Snättringe SK 1  SWE             5.29.45
     1. osuus  Mikael Nilsson            49.34       49.34    132
     2. osuus  Patrik Nilsson            46.08
               Fredrik Holgersson        45.25
               Stefan Bjursäter          44.30     1.35.43    105
     3. osuus  Jenny Dahlström           30.58
               Robin Pettersson          26.00
               Alexander Silwen          25.35     2.05.03     94
     4. osuus  Claes Andersson           47.51
               Maria Movin               37.23
               Anna Movin                53.17     2.58.21     97
     5. osuus  Jonny Nilsson             55.40
               Olof Persson              55.16
               Göran Nilsson             45.43     3.44.08     86
     6. osuus  Sofia Persson             45.46     4.29.55     89
     7. osuus  Mats Fransson             59.50     5.29.45     83
 
  84           Lahden Taimi 1  FIN              5.30.11
     1. osuus  Taras Fedorov             35.25       35.25     61
     2. osuus  Denis Eltsov              50.48
               Sanna Andelin             45.41
               Natalia Pikova            48.52     1.26.14     85
     3. osuus  Marjaana Andelin          30.53
               Pälvi Lietzen             38.26
               Teemu Niva                24.43     2.02.44     88
     4. osuus  Hanne Kolehmainen         39.20
               Janne Saarinen            46.48
               Jouko Andelin             41.42     2.44.27     81
     5. osuus  Vladimir Pasechnik        53.20
               Leonid Belousov           52.05
               Sergey Pasechnik        1.03.22     3.47.49     90
     6. osuus  Natalia Vavilova          42.54     4.30.44     91
     7. osuus  Ivan Nikitin              59.26     5.30.11     84
 
  85           Dalaportens OL 2  SWE            5.31.30
     1. osuus  Henrik Nyström            39.05       39.05     85
     2. osuus  Dan Hedblom               40.13
               Anders Älvegran           39.39
               Mikael Backlund           37.06     1.19.19     53
     3. osuus  Camilla Älvegran          29.25
               Sussie Lindh              28.04
               Anna Karlsson             31.40     1.50.59     69
     4. osuus  John Sivars               49.26
               Lars Karlsson             43.26
               Kjell Holm                39.10     2.35.04     71
     5. osuus  Niklas Eriksson           47.15
               Per Wiréhn                44.11
               Jonas Karlsson            48.36     3.23.40     67
     6. osuus  Yvonne Ekström          1.07.39     4.31.20     92
     7. osuus  Daniel Jungar           1.00.10     5.31.30     85
 
  86           Rastivarsat 3  FIN               5.31.54
     1. osuus  Jarkko Keinänen           42.10       42.10    109
     2. osuus  Veli-Matti Onnela         42.16
               Jouni Mattila             42.38
               Hannu Heinilä             40.37     1.24.49     78
     3. osuus  Susanna Aalto             42.40
               Siiri Lepola              34.16
               Minna Konttila            26.58     2.05.28     95
     4. osuus  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen     43.55
               Tommi Leirimaa            49.42
               Lars Stenstrand           36.37     2.48.26     86
     5. osuus  Pekka Raunio              57.48
               Jouni Tourunen            51.24
               John Laukka               54.52     3.43.18     85
     6. osuus  Anneli Laine              46.39     4.29.58     90
     7. osuus  Janne Konttila          1.01.56     5.31.54     86
 
  87           Päijät-Rasti 1  FIN              5.33.28
     1. osuus  Pietari Sorri             46.04       46.04    118
     2. osuus  Heikki Pelkonen           43.08
               Juha Nieminen             39.25
               Vesa Tähtinen             39.49     1.29.13     90
     3. osuus  Anu Tähtinen              37.12
               Anni-Mari Ojala           29.13
               Riikka Pelkonen           26.34     2.02.42     87
     4. osuus  Mauri Pilt                49.33
               Hannu Lahti               34.04
               Pekka Valtonen          1.05.55     3.08.38    109
     5. osuus  Kimmo Vänni               46.52
               Pasi Nieminen             48.42
               Esa Lampi                 47.05     3.55.43     95
     6. osuus  Katja Sorri               42.26     4.38.10     94
     7. osuus  Juha Villa                55.18     5.33.28     87
 
  88           Lynx 3  FIN                      5.33.35
     1. osuus  Pasi Vainikainen          41.42       41.42    101
     2. osuus  Nico Nylund               42.20
               Staffan Pettersson        46.46
               Tiina Leskinen            58.36     1.40.18    110
     3. osuus  Laura Huhta               31.02
               Tiina Huhta               27.15
               Annika Kottonen           31.05     2.11.24    107
     4. osuus  Pekka Leskinen          1.11.33
               Paavo Kautto              55.14
               Liisa Sundberg            48.52     3.06.38    104
     5. osuus  Pasi Kujala               55.33
               Mikko Pohjola             57.58
               Janne Aumo                43.33     3.58.16     96
     6. osuus  Kristiina Ahlqvist        41.13     4.39.29     95
     7. osuus  Istvan Szanto             54.06     5.33.35     88
 
  89           Someron Esa 1  FIN               5.40.51
     1. osuus  Jussi Mikkola             46.26       46.26    123
     2. osuus  Tiina Väre                42.37
               Reijo Mattila             48.20
               Juho Juote                55.33     1.42.00    113
     3. osuus  Elina Juote               34.23
               Tuula Kuisma              31.08
               Miia Mikkola              30.25     2.12.26    108
     4. osuus  Jyrki Kerminen            37.56
               Ville Karvonen            42.01
               Jouni Väre                46.49     2.59.15     98
     5. osuus  Arvi Teppala              52.10
               Jarkko Tuomola          1.08.25
               Kimmo Mansner             59.54     3.59.09     97
     6. osuus  Tiina Karvonen            37.04     4.36.13     93
     7. osuus  Janne Seppälä           1.04.37     5.40.51     89
 
  90           Espoon Akilles 1  FIN            5.41.06
     1. osuus  Hannu Lauri               41.56       41.56    105
     2. osuus  Pekka Kallio              42.57
               Aimo Ruohoniemi           48.32
               Ossi Koivunen             43.02     1.30.28     91
     3. osuus  Liisa Heiskanen           44.34
               Maija Heikkilä            26.35
               Juhani Vuorela            29.41     2.09.28    103
     4. osuus  Laura Lauri             1.03.49
               Minna Polvela             57.53
               Hannu Mattila             46.33     2.58.03     96
     5. osuus  Matti Lappalainen       1.05.19
               Tommy Selin               58.56
               Hannu Numminen            47.59     4.00.43    100
     6. osuus  Eeva Mäki-Petäys          42.22     4.43.05     96
     7. osuus  Jani Riissanen            58.01     5.41.06     90
 
  91           Helsingin Suunnistajat 3  FIN    5.42.07
     1. osuus  Aku Korhonen              46.27       46.27    124
     2. osuus  Attila Molnar             45.34
               Pertti Valtee             43.55
               Kalle Kuhmonen            51.06     1.37.33    109
     3. osuus  Ville Lampienen           25.27
               Kristiina Lampinen        26.47
               Aliisa Priha              28.58     2.06.32     97
     4. osuus  Janne Heikkinen           55.48
               Sanna Lousio              42.25
               Pauliina Lankinen         40.35     2.51.39     88
     5. osuus  Jarkko Hietaoja           51.55
               Kari Sane                 56.00
               Raino Lampinen            52.57     3.44.36     87
     6. osuus  Johanna Kiiski            40.40     4.25.17     86
     7. osuus  Vesa Kärpijoki          1.16.50     5.42.07     91
 
  92           Suomusjärven Sisu 2  FIN         5.43.00
     1. osuus  Kimmo Vuorela             45.40       45.40    117
     2. osuus  Lasse Kallio              54.39
               Lasse Kataja              45.37
               Saulu Hyytiäinen          48.42     1.40.19    111
     3. osuus  Raili Laaksonen           28.40
               Lotta Laakso              28.22
               Kaisa Jääskeläinen        27.43     2.08.02     99
     4. osuus  Sanna Karjalainen         53.12
               Rauno Visa                41.38
               Pentti Ahola              35.34     2.53.10     90
     5. osuus  Jouni Hietanen          1.03.42
               Tuomo Ratia             1.01.16
               Eero Nurminen             48.49     3.47.19     89
     6. osuus  Paula Jääskeläinen        42.24     4.29.44     88
     7. osuus  Jyrki Kuusisto          1.13.16     5.43.00     92
 
  93           Pargas IF 2  FIN                 5.44.47
     1. osuus  Jussi Mäkelä              36.56       36.56     70
     2. osuus  Maria Söderblom           48.24
               Charlotte Björklund       46.07
               Hanna Heiskanen           40.42     1.25.20     80
     3. osuus  Susanna Lönnberg          26.54
               Emma Liljeroth            24.46
               Mathias Mattsson          24.54     1.50.15     64
     4. osuus  Dina Alexandersson        33.20
               Mikael Öhrnberg           41.50
               Markus Öhrnberg           39.01     2.29.41     60
     5. osuus  Kari Lietzén            1.01.29
               Linus Hoffman             50.04
               Bror Andersson            56.15     3.25.56     72
     6. osuus  Carola Penger             51.39     4.17.36     80
     7. osuus  Anders Brink            1.27.11     5.44.47     93
 
  94           Paimion Rasti 3  FIN             5.46.48
     1. osuus  Jussi Heikkinen           58.42       58.42    146
     2. osuus  Ahti Erkkilä            1.01.54
               Jouko Havia               56.10
               Taisto Nieminen           57.19     2.00.37    137
     3. osuus  Petteri Haapanen          27.48
               Kimi Kilkkilä             27.26
               Helena Mannervesi         29.08     2.29.45    126
     4. osuus  Airi Sipponen             55.40
               Päivi Laitinen            41.36
               Lasse Sillanpää           44.46     3.18.22    119
     5. osuus  Signe Dambe               50.46
               Heli Lyytikäinen          54.46
               Jarmo Sipponen            48.48     4.09.18    105
     6. osuus  Jaana Sipponen            43.33     4.52.52    103
     7. osuus  Tuomo Reinivuo            53.55     5.46.48     94
 
  95           Raisu Lumous 1  FIN              5.49.38
     1. osuus  Janne Räty                34.44       34.44     50
     2. osuus  Kasperi Launis            59.24
               Arto Ikonen               53.46
               Hannu Ahlqvist            49.39     1.34.09    101
     3. osuus  Laura Lainevirta          36.42
               Sirpa Reponen             38.33
               Jouko Reponen             33.55     2.08.05    100
     4. osuus  Teija Launis              52.46
               Timo Harjula            1.10.55
               Kari Launis               56.45     3.18.00    118
     5. osuus  Markku Ijas               55.14
               Pasi Partanen             56.19
               Heikki Karjalainen        53.46     4.11.46    107
     6. osuus  Marjo Koistinen           37.46     4.49.33     98
     7. osuus  Markku Lahti            1.00.04     5.49.38     95
 
  96           Suomusjärven Sisu 3  FIN         5.52.07
     1. osuus  Eetu Rajala               37.50       37.50     80
     2. osuus  Arto Sinnelä              51.20
               Aare Virta                51.32
               Matti Mäkirinne           54.51     1.32.42     97
     3. osuus  Riku Kerkola              34.25
               Toni Anttila              33.50
               Merja Hakala              29.41     2.03.36     90
     4. osuus  Riitta Ynnilä             55.35
               Ulla Mellin             1.03.51
               Jorma Hietalahti          41.03     3.07.05    107
     5. osuus  Mauri Sinnelä           1.01.31
               Jarkko Sainio             57.34
               Jaakko Lietzén            52.48     3.59.53     98
     6. osuus  Pirjo Karvonen            52.07     4.52.01    102
     7. osuus  Rami Heikkonen          1.00.06     5.52.07     96
 
  97           Salon Viesti 1  FIN              5.54.44
     1. osuus  Marko Jaatinen            39.51       39.51     93
     2. osuus  Pauli Kurppa              52.31
               Rauno Salminen            52.18
               Petri Vuori               53.48     1.33.40    100
     3. osuus  Pirjo Saarinen            35.57
               Jouni Saarinen            29.29
               Arja Heimonen             33.01     2.08.07    101
     4. osuus  Jorma Laine               45.03
               Hannu Villberg            40.12
               Marja-Liisa Ojamaa        54.50     3.02.58    100
     5. osuus  Asko Aavasalo           1.04.33
               Pertti Saarinen         1.10.40
               Satu Jaatinen           1.01.45     4.04.43    101
     6. osuus  Pirjo Kaski               46.45     4.51.29    101
     7. osuus  Jari Uutela             1.03.15     5.54.44     97
 
  98           Rasti-Perniö 1  FIN              5.55.27
     1. osuus  Timo Hellberg             37.07       37.07     71
     2. osuus  Jorma Lindeman            48.43
               Hannu Ojala               38.46
               Inkeri Lindeman           46.06     1.25.50     83
     3. osuus  Elisa Kaartinen           28.20
               Arja Saari                47.30
               Niilo Tuominen            24.08     2.10.44    106
     4. osuus  Kirsi Suomi               41.54
               Osmo Saari              1.07.08
               Päivi Särmäntö            46.07     2.57.07     94
     5. osuus  Rea Hietanen            1.05.26
               Kari Aaltonen             54.31
               Jyrki Ketonen             43.56     3.51.22     93
     6. osuus  Siiri Toivonen            52.38     4.44.01     97
     7. osuus  Vesa Oksanen            1.11.26     5.55.27     98
 
  99           Keravan Urheilijat 2  FIN        5.56.16
     1. osuus  Joonas Pääkkönen          40.09       40.09     95
     2. osuus  Jyrki Muukkonen           44.06
               Ville Laukka              54.41
               Juuso Matikainen          52.26     1.34.50    103
     3. osuus  Nina Tupitsa              40.22
               Heli Parviainen           33.08
               Juuso Tupitsa             29.44     2.05.44     96
     4. osuus  Saara Antell              48.07
               Perttu Sainio             47.00
               Lauri Launonen            46.51     2.52.42     89
     5. osuus  Kari Virtanen           1.18.16
               Risto Sirola              52.44
               Pekka Muukkonen           48.59     4.09.55    106
     6. osuus  Heini Ilmarinen           46.24     4.56.20    107
     7. osuus  Mikko Talvitie            59.56     5.56.16     99
 
 100           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1  FIN        5.57.46
     1. osuus  Antti ErÄmaja             42.19       42.19    112
     2. osuus  Hannu LÄhteenmÄki         47.45
               Jari JÄrvinen           1.04.49
               Pentti VepsÄlÄinen        43.02     1.47.09    117
     3. osuus  Anne-Elina Pekonen        47.43
               Anni Kopra                37.43
               Johanna ErÄmaja           32.53     2.20.02    114
     4. osuus  Tuija ErÄmaja             48.59
               Matti Gustafsson        1.06.45
               Mirja-Liisa LÄhteenmÄki   36.41     3.19.50    121
     5. osuus  Antti Ojala               58.40
               Markku Virtanen         1.10.03
               Tuomo Ajanki            1.00.02     4.19.52    114
     6. osuus  Mervi Hammarberg          43.40     5.03.33    110
     7. osuus  Harri LehtimÄki           54.12     5.57.46    100
 
 101           Hiidenkiertäjät 1  FIN           5.58.08
     1. osuus  Markus Ilmarinen          46.21       46.21    122
     2. osuus  Pertti Kuosmanen        1.00.51
               Kari Mamia                47.09
               Reijo Leino               53.37     1.47.12    118
     3. osuus  Anita Laukkanen           30.30
               Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä    38.40
               Hellevi Laitinen          28.18     2.18.39    112
     4. osuus  Martti Kunttu           1.12.53
               Östen Wikström            46.51
               Ismo Kauranen             44.09     3.16.55    116
     5. osuus  Raimo Laitinen            58.14
               Mauri Toppari             55.43
               Onni Koski                51.38     4.08.33    104
     6. osuus  Kirsi Nurminen            44.24     4.52.57    104
     7. osuus  Jouni Nurminen          1.05.11     5.58.08    101
 
 102           RastiPiikkiö 1  FIN              6.00.06
     1. osuus  Esa Viitanen              57.09       57.09    144
     2. osuus  Kristian Koristo          51.32
               Jukka Honkasaari          48.20
               Jouni Hjelm               52.08     1.49.18    126
     3. osuus  Emmi Liikanen             33.59
               Mia Vieltojärvi           34.49
               Lauri Gylen               36.06     2.25.24    118
     4. osuus  Hilkka Lukander           38.27
               Netta Hjelm               43.12
               Rauno Kivelä              38.54     3.06.44    105
     5. osuus  Paavo Hovi              1.02.03
               Lasse Vuorinen            47.17
               Terho Puustinen           52.24     4.00.00     99
     6. osuus  Inga Hjelm                53.46     4.53.46    105
     7. osuus  Harri Lukander          1.06.20     6.00.06    102
 
 103           Pihkaniskat 3  FIN               6.03.51
     1. osuus  Arnis Snore               41.26       41.26     99
     2. osuus  Simo Luoma                54.19
               Erkki Kivistö             51.11
               Harri Tolvanen          1.19.50     2.01.17    139
     3. osuus  Helena Luoma              37.40
               Julia Olin                29.48
               Niina Hulkkonen           33.40     2.34.57    132
     4. osuus  Misak Kekkinen            57.39
               Teemu Lindfors            44.06
               Reijo Wastimo             33.39     3.08.36    108
     5. osuus  Leo Tolvanen              59.11
               Antti Rantala           1.01.22
               Jari Kekkinen             56.10     4.04.47    102
     6. osuus  Mirja Olin                46.33     4.51.20    100
     7. osuus  Juha Heikkinen          1.12.31     6.03.51    103
 
 104           Pohjankyrön Rasti 1  FIN         6.03.52
     1. osuus  Jari Talvitie             49.00       49.00    131
     2. osuus  Petja Jantunen          1.00.08
               Ensio Saari               59.40
               Toni Saari                44.17     1.49.09    125
     3. osuus  Matias Rinta              24.27
               Seija Sauru               50.51
               Sirpa Annala              34.03     2.39.32    134
     4. osuus  Terhi Kujala              43.06
               Tiina Hemminki            43.17
               Sanna Keisanen            51.40     3.31.13    126
     5. osuus  Ismo Niemi                49.27
               Tapio Annala              48.34
               Jukka Hemminki            44.04     4.15.18    112
     6. osuus  Ulla Ojala                56.23     5.11.41    115
     7. osuus  Antti Hemminki            52.10     6.03.52    104
 
 105           Karkki-Rasti 1  FIN              6.07.34
     1. osuus  Tommy Rantala             38.37       38.37     84
     2. osuus  Olavi Heinonen            54.55
               Tapani Valonen            48.55
               Rauno Autio               47.18     1.33.33     99
     3. osuus  Laura Pihlavisto        1.06.03
               Jussi Suhonen             44.33
               Aino Väli-Klemelä         31.51     2.31.59    129
     4. osuus  Kate Rantala              48.10
               Keijo Rantala             50.45
               Jukka Kekoni              58.07     3.30.07    125
     5. osuus  Ilpo Pasanen            1.01.32
               Jani Flaaming             52.12
               Raymond Öde               53.49     4.23.56    116
     6. osuus  Eila Valonen              40.17     5.04.14    111
     7. osuus  Mikko Lindroth          1.03.20     6.07.34    105
 
 106           Espoon Suunta 3  FIN             6.09.44
     1. osuus  Toms Dandens            1.08.28     1.08.28    149
     2. osuus  Leena Linjama             52.05
               Pasi Pohjasvuo            35.24
               Tarja Vesanto           1.07.47     2.16.15    145
     3. osuus  Laura Jakobsson           34.10
               Ausrine Kutkaite          28.22
               Sirpa Jylhä               26.36     2.42.51    136
     4. osuus  Sari Nousiainen           39.12
               Markku Galkin             44.22
               Aki Saranen               33.57     3.16.49    115
     5. osuus  Sakari Mikkola            55.52
               Ari Honkimaa            1.03.41
               Eero Vesterinen           48.27     4.16.59    113
     6. osuus  Mirja Linjama             46.27     5.03.26    109
     7. osuus  Akseli Galkin           1.06.17     6.09.44    106
 
 107           RastiPiikkiö 2  FIN              6.11.38
     1. osuus  Juha Nappu                41.24       41.24     98
     2. osuus  Juha Lappalainen          50.05
               Pentti Ratia              49.47
               Juha Ratia                49.42     1.31.29     94
     3. osuus  Sofia Roima               32.55
               Ritva Liitola             32.51
               Jarmo Halinen             27.48     2.04.03     91
     4. osuus  Pentti Viitanen         1.04.48
               Ilkka Vieltojärvi         49.44
               Ilkka Vuorinen            46.57     3.04.06    102
     5. osuus  Pertti Aaltonen         1.12.22
               Janne Roininen          1.20.26
               Antti Rantasaari          54.53     4.14.12    110
     6. osuus  Tarja Hyytiäinen          47.22     5.01.35    108
     7. osuus  Jukka Lehtonen          1.10.02     6.11.38    107
 
 108           Länna IF 1  SWE                  6.13.57
     1. osuus  Tommy Eriksson            39.29       39.29     88
     2. osuus  Robert Alm                54.13
               Ola Pettersson          1.03.51
               Bengt-Göran Stjerna     1.08.58     1.48.27    123
     3. osuus  Maarit Anttila/eriksson   57.58
               Stefan Mokvist            31.22
               Britt Larsson             31.24     2.31.41    128
     4. osuus  Marita Karlsson/mood      55.11
               Stig Larsson              55.52
               Malin Alm                 40.58     3.15.44    114
     5. osuus  Hans Karlsson           1.09.48
               Sören Eriksson          1.17.33
               Sture Larsson           1.08.30     4.30.13    117
     6. osuus  Carina Nyström            40.19     5.10.32    114
     7. osuus  Jonatan Pettersson      1.03.25     6.13.57    108
 
 109           Turun Suunnistajat 4  FIN        6.17.30
     1. osuus  Jari Mustajärvi           47.47       47.47    128
     2. osuus  Jyrki Kajavalta           52.46
               Pasi Viberg               47.47
               Matti Salonen             45.22     1.40.34    112
     3. osuus  Pirkko-Liisa Kontio       42.13
               Arto Talvinen             24.05
               Taija  Hintukainen        27.43     2.15.23    109
     4. osuus  Marjo Hovirinta         1.00.30
               Tauno Piiroinen           43.38
               Urpo Vaininen             36.38     3.00.10     99
     5. osuus  Paavo Malmivirta          53.54
               Kalevi  Moisio            53.51
               Jouni Saario              53.27     3.53.38     94
     6. osuus  Mirja Huhtinen            56.42     4.50.20     99
     7. osuus  Marko Österman          1.27.09     6.17.30    109
 
 110           Delta 4  FIN                     6.17.36
     1. osuus  Teemu Kemppainen          46.15       46.15    121
     2. osuus  Tuomas Viirto           1.00.43
               Jarmo Viirto              51.40
               Pekka Luoma               48.30     1.46.59    116
     3. osuus  Suvi Sallinen             32.09
               Siru Sallinen             40.10
               Pekka Mattila             29.52     2.18.07    111
     4. osuus  Henna Forsman             57.07
               Marja-Leena Väli-Klemel   47.10
               Sirpa Kangasaho           45.01     3.04.02    101
     5. osuus  Eero Laine                54.50
               Jouni Moisander           57.21
               Ilpo Puputti            1.02.02     4.06.05    103
     6. osuus  Emmi Forsman              58.10     5.04.16    112
     7. osuus  Kalle Ahlqvist          1.13.20     6.17.36    110
 
 111           Hiisirasti 3  FIN                6.17.46
     1. osuus  Matti Teittinen           52.28       52.28    139
     2. osuus  Leena Tuumi             1.00.42
               Satu Turtinen             55.57
               Pentti Rintala          1.05.15     1.57.44    133
     3. osuus  Roope Koskinen            31.09
               Päivi Mäkilä              34.04
               Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala    32.47     2.30.31    127
     4. osuus  Jouko Koskialho           44.48
               Jorma Virtanen            45.59
               Jukka Koskinen            49.05     3.19.37    120
     5. osuus  Esko Jääskeläinen         56.58
               Mikko Knuutila            55.45
               Ari Kuusholma             54.15     4.13.52    109
     6. osuus  Sari Lähde                52.03     5.05.56    113
     7. osuus  Vesa Mattila            1.11.50     6.17.46    111
 
 112           Päijät-Rasti 2  FIN              6.22.09
     1. osuus  Heikki Tanhua             47.01       47.01    125
     2. osuus  Ilpo Märkjärvi            45.55
               Jouko Snellman          1.04.45
               Jari Lahtinen             55.48     1.51.46    127
     3. osuus  Leena Lahti               42.43
               Marjo Kontra              38.50
               Piia Perälä               31.36     2.23.22    117
     4. osuus  Merja Lahtinen            58.29
               Eero Lampi                47.32
               Ari Lahtinen              35.16     3.14.09    112
     5. osuus  Antti Aalto             1.08.38
               Timo Maaranen           1.26.24
               Niko Nättinen             52.49     4.35.37    121
     6. osuus  Marika Liikola            43.07     5.18.44    117
     7. osuus  Esko Jussila            1.03.24     6.22.09    112
 
 113           Rastihaukat 1  FIN               6.22.54
     1. osuus  Kim Kyckling              54.03       54.03    140
     2. osuus  Riikka Otsamo             52.43
               Antti Huhtala             53.36
               Pertti Sorri              44.33     1.47.39    120
     3. osuus  Pirkko Nurminen           42.15
               Noora Sorri               32.31
               Pihla Otsamo              34.34     2.22.13    116
     4. osuus  Virva Vuorenpää           54.55
               Raimo Nurminen            53.57
               Mika Molin                48.41     3.14.50    113
     5. osuus  Hannu Kauppinen         1.12.46
               Tommy Witick            1.08.56
               Stephan Witick            50.46     4.23.42    115
     6. osuus  Eeva Tanska               52.46     5.16.28    116
     7. osuus  Tony Hellstedt          1.06.25     6.22.54    113
 
 114           Vakka-Rasti 1  FIN               6.26.23
     1. osuus  Timo Penttilä             46.06       46.06    119
     2. osuus  Maaria Ritasalo         1.07.10
               Teuvo Suikkanen           52.03
               Heli Heikkilä             49.27     1.53.17    129
     3. osuus  Tuulia Rekola             45.39
               Raili Vienola             45.43
               Päivi Simula              38.55     2.32.12    130
     4. osuus  Kari Grönroos             51.23
               Kirsi Laine             1.05.19
               Hanna Helin-Luotonen      42.27     3.29.13    124
     5. osuus  Kauko Järvinen          1.08.09
               Pertti Tuominen         1.25.59
               Veijo Nurmi             1.01.05     4.40.39    123
     6. osuus  Annamari Koistinen        46.18     5.26.57    120
     7. osuus  Timo Helin                59.25     6.26.23    114
 
 115           Rånäs OK 3  SWE                  6.34.50
     1. osuus  Kristoffer Eklund         42.17       42.17    110
     2. osuus  Therése Karlsson        1.00.35
               Mattias Pousette          56.24
               Anki Pousette           1.03.26     1.45.43    115
     3. osuus  Else-Britt Andersson      42.31
               Alexander Eklund          28.30
               Frida Stenbäck            34.26     2.21.13    115
     4. osuus  Christina Ohlin           58.56
               Tomas Eklund              53.39
               Robin Pousette            35.16     3.13.50    111
     5. osuus  Sofie Karlsson          1.04.55
               Glenn Karlsson          1.20.41
               Maria Svensson          1.03.31     4.31.00    119
     6. osuus  Anna Åhman                52.28     5.23.29    119
     7. osuus  Jörgen Åhman            1.11.20     6.34.50    115
 
 116           Motala AIF OL 2  SWE             6.40.35
     1. osuus  Martin Hammarlund         54.07       54.07    141
     2. osuus  Johan Kjellander          57.52
               Carina Berger-Svensson    59.43
               Krister Berger            57.59     1.53.50    131
     3. osuus  Jessica Hallos            30.43
               Frida Bergstrand          47.38
               Erik Hallros              33.48     2.39.45    135
     4. osuus  Joakim Höglund          1.15.39
               Lisa Korall               55.02
               Nils-Erik Palm            48.52     3.38.23    128
     5. osuus  Maria Bergstrand        1.03.59
               Patrik Korall           1.01.52
               Anders Wärn             1.14.21     4.52.45    127
     6. osuus  Anna Korall               44.19     5.37.04    124
     7. osuus  Torbjörn Wrighed        1.03.30     6.40.35    116
 
 117           MS Parma 4  FIN                  6.43.10
     1. osuus  Juuso Elo                 50.36       50.36    137
     2. osuus  Jukka Taimisto            58.08
               Anna-Sofia Vainio         57.58
               Aleksi Salonen          1.03.28     1.54.05    132
     3. osuus  Lauri Pirilä              29.31
               Eija Suna                 28.35
               Jemina Martelius          32.17     2.26.22    120
     4. osuus  Henna Niemi               40.47
               Riina Taimisto            41.18
               Kirsi Laasonen            39.47     3.06.09    103
     5. osuus  Lasse Sinikallas        1.06.32
               Antti Koivuniemi        1.40.59
               Timo Laine                58.42     4.40.25    122
     6. osuus  Tuulia Mattila            42.44     5.23.09    118
     7. osuus  Timo Pirilä             1.20.01     6.43.10    117
 
 118           Salon Vilpas 1  FIN              6.44.38
     1. osuus  Risto Kallio              42.05       42.05    108
     2. osuus  Petri Lietzen           1.06.16
               Pekka Härkönen            47.19
               Lasse Vuorinen            48.48     1.48.22    121
     3. osuus  Aune Linnakoski           40.25
               Anne Malin                34.07
               Torsti Marjanen           39.05     2.27.28    121
     4. osuus  Keijo Linnakoski        1.36.10
               Esko Lehtonen             51.52
               Pirjo Kivioja             49.05     3.41.12    132
     5. osuus  Ari Sorvari               49.36
               Marjo Härkönen          1.13.22
               Timo Tammi              1.03.47     4.45.00    125
     6. osuus  Elina Kivioja             45.54     5.30.54    121
     7. osuus  Risto Jokiniemi         1.13.44     6.44.38    118
 
 119           Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2  FIN       6.51.07
     1. osuus  Mia Taini                 49.40       49.40    133
     2. osuus  Veikko Kaarnijärvi      1.11.24
               Matti Kärkkäinen          46.41
               Elina Nieminen            57.30     2.01.05    138
     3. osuus  Katja Heinjoki            32.30
               Minna Närhi               42.08
               Tarja Kärkkäinen          27.48     2.29.20    124
     4. osuus  Erkki Mäntylä             47.33
               Saana Konkola             48.14
               Minna Truhponen           43.06     3.17.09    117
     5. osuus  Juha Rantala            1.02.41
               Pekka Ottelin           1.02.18
               Jenni Järvinen            54.31     4.14.44    111
     6. osuus  Sanna Vuorenpää           40.22     4.55.06    106
     7. osuus  Matti Valta             1.56.00     6.51.07    119
 
 120           Perttelin Peikot 1  FIN          7.00.41
     1. osuus  Simo Rinne                42.24       42.24    114
     2. osuus  Rauno Riikonen          1.00.37
               Jouko Alm                 41.44
               Pentti Tamminen           47.59     1.43.01    114
     3. osuus  Janne Iltanen             42.44
               Kirsti Kuutti             49.31
               Riitta Siikarla           34.59     2.19.55    113
     4. osuus  Pyry Alanne               55.25
               Petra Alanne              45.49
               Paavo Rastas              46.55     3.06.51    106
     5. osuus  Raimo Lampainen         1.07.12
               Jukka Manner              55.13
               Veli Tynkkynen          1.06.14     4.13.06    108
     6. osuus  Päivi Rask              1.18.04     5.31.10    122
     7. osuus  Kari Kokkinen           1.29.31     7.00.41    120
 
 121           OK Raseborg 2  FIN               7.02.02
     1. osuus  Niklas Wickholm         1.01.00     1.01.00    148
     2. osuus  Frank Kevin               58.19
               Yngve Romberg             57.56
               Peter Sjöholm           1.04.45     2.05.45    142
     3. osuus  Johanna Von Frenckell     37.21
               Susanna Forsell           37.03
               Laura Sopen-Luoma         41.33     2.47.19    138
     4. osuus  Maria Danskanen         1.02.04
               Leni Windahl              59.26
               Salme Åsten               51.11     3.38.30    129
     5. osuus  Jussi Pietinalho        1.10.08
               Kalevi Pienimäki        1.04.36
               Otto Von Frenckell      1.00.36     4.45.58    126
     6. osuus  Christina Lönnberg        46.35     5.32.34    123
     7. osuus  Kaj Ranta               1.29.28     7.02.02    121
 
 122           Rånäs OK 2  SWE                  7.03.29
     1. osuus  Patrik Jansson            43.59       43.59    116
     2. osuus  Agneta Karlsson         1.02.52
               Boris Andersson         1.06.06
               Anna Jansson            1.14.15     1.58.14    135
     3. osuus  Anne Eklund               36.14
               André Eklund              38.56
               Marcus Andersson          34.33     2.32.47    131
     4. osuus  Monica Ohlin            1.13.18
               Leif-Erik Karlsson      1.09.33
               Adam Eklund               46.40     3.38.35    130
     5. osuus  Amanda Eklund           1.06.46
               Erik Nordström          1.05.46
               Janie Nyström             58.58     4.42.09    124
     6. osuus  Annica Carlborg         1.03.26     5.45.36    126
     7. osuus  Eddie Bjärrenholt       1.17.53     7.03.29    122
 
 123           Saarijärven Pullistus 2  FIN     8.14.35
     1. osuus  Lauri Karvonen            59.25       59.25    147
     2. osuus  Jaakko Salo             1.01.07
               Olavi Ihanainen         1.02.55
               Arto Honkonen           1.06.52     2.06.18    144
     3. osuus  Tiina Aatsinki          1.50.05
               Eija Juko-Liimatainen   1.04.06
               Juho Pirttiniemi          33.35     3.50.37    143
     4. osuus  Suvi Sironen            1.11.37
               Joona Muittari          1.19.49
               Eino Rantala            1.00.59     4.51.37    134
     5. osuus  Ilpo Liimatainen        1.11.30
               Ari-Matti Niemi         1.24.17
               Veijo Varamies            43.54     6.15.54    129
     6. osuus  Eija Ihanainen            58.32     7.14.27    127
     7. osuus  Jyrki Villman           1.00.07     8.14.35    123
 
               Järfälla OK 1  SWE              HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Gustav Larsson            41.49       41.49    103
     2. osuus  Lars Palmqvist            34.33
               Anders Boström            31.53
               Jonathan Alm              34.25     1.16.23     38
     3. osuus  Tomas Unestad             30.08
               David Stridfeldt          23.59
               Lars Löthman              33.39     1.50.03     62
     4. osuus  Robin Svensson            32.11
               Kim Reguander             28.40
               Michel Nyström            23.48     2.13.51     33
     5. osuus  David Stridfeldt          48.35
               David Hedberg             40.53
               Tomas Jonsson             42.35     3.01.02     41
     6. osuus  Ann Roller                40.38     3.41.41     46
     7. osuus  Eric Roller                        HYL.
 
               Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN              HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Aki Ylitalo               35.06       35.06     55
     2. osuus  Tero Salonen              44.50
               Vesa-Pekka Jalli          41.02
               Pekka Liukkala            47.54     1.23.00     71
     3. osuus  Mari Penttilä             30.37
               Kirsi Lehtonen            30.21
               Pentti Niemi              23.30     1.50.17     65
     4. osuus  Mirkka Salonen            40.00
               Rauno Lepistö             38.57
               Matti Nurminen            35.26     2.26.32     53
     5. osuus  Jaakko Liukkala           54.10
               Pasi Lehtonen             45.36
               Matti Keskinarkaus        44.14     3.19.54     61
     6. osuus  Leena Rauhamäki           40.43     4.00.38     61
     7. osuus  Mikko Lepistö                      HYL.
 
               MS Parma 3  FIN                 HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Juha-Pekka Andelmaa       35.58       35.58     64
     2. osuus  Arto Etu-Huitti           41.52
               Hannu Vannas              43.05
               Mikko Määttä              37.54     1.19.03     50
     3. osuus  Henna Niemi               32.37
               Sofia Mattila             22.44
               Arttu Saarinen            30.15     1.49.18     54
     4. osuus  Timo Peltola              28.21
               Sanna Laaksonen           33.52
               Laura Lammila             48.48     2.38.07     77
     5. osuus  Timo Grönroos             54.15
               Tuomo Peltola             48.20
               Jussi Leskinen            47.14     3.25.22     71
     6. osuus  Saana Taimisto            41.33     4.06.55     70
     7. osuus  Tero Lehto                         HYL.
 
               Snättringe SK 2  SWE            HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Per Holgersson            48.02       48.02    129
     2. osuus  Nadja Dahlström         1.01.34
               Bertil Gelius             50.55
               Leif Hermundstad        1.14.52     2.02.55    140
     3. osuus  Viviann Andersson         39.44
               Martin Nyberg             49.18
               Beatriz Mendoza           36.01     2.38.56    133
     4. osuus  Therese Persson           44.39
               Agneta Holgersson         49.57
               Lars Bjursäter            42.50     3.28.52    123
     5. osuus  Fredrik Johansson       1.05.48
               Lars Cedérus              58.12
               Göran Johansson         1.01.39     4.30.32    118
     6. osuus  Marie Bjursäter         1.08.59     5.39.31    125
     7. osuus  Björn Holgersson                   HYL.
 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  SWE     HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Thomas Eriksson           50.34       50.34    136
     2. osuus  Johnny Moberg           1.03.11
               Fredrik Huldt             56.42
               Ulrik Lindström           48.00     1.53.46    130
     3. osuus  Barbro Pousette           31.02
               Jette Axelsson            32.52
               Micke Mellberg            32.27     2.26.13    119
     4. osuus  Linnéa Svensson           50.33
               Emma Englid               51.32
               Annica Sundeby            45.31     3.11.44    110
     5. osuus  Jonas Isaksson          1.22.20
               Camilla Svensson        1.21.23
               Mario Matanovic         1.21.24     4.33.08    120
     6. osuus  Matilda Lagerholm                  HYL.
 
               Kyrös-Rasti 2  FIN              HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Terjo Kallioniemi         46.11       46.11    120
     2. osuus  Lauri Plihtari          1.02.56
               Liisa-Ida Sorsa           52.31
               Matti Rajamäki            54.21     1.49.07    124
     3. osuus  Pauliina Tienari          40.41
               Elsa Inkilä             1.06.02
               Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa     31.07     2.46.35    137
     4. osuus  Inka Tienari              57.03
               Sirja Lähteenmäki         57.32
               Elisa Tuomisto          1.05.38     3.52.13    133
     5. osuus  Pekka Sorsa             1.14.43
               Erkki Mäkinen           1.09.46
               Juhani Viilo            1.07.10     4.59.23    128
     6. osuus  Hanna Niinimäki                    HYL.
 
               Dalaportens OL 3  SWE           HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Olov Gohde                57.31       57.31    145
     2. osuus  Leif Björkman           1.29.40
               Erik Gohde              1.02.16
               Lars Mattsson             56.45     2.27.11    146
     3. osuus  Stefan Engstedt           33.36
               Sandra Westerström        35.00
               Bo Klingsmo               30.13     2.57.24    141
     4. osuus  Håkan Hofling           1.08.13
               Magnus Johansson          56.56
               Lennart Persson           39.39     3.37.04    127
     5. osuus  Vakant                    40.45
               Vakant                             HYL.
               Vakant                    46.00           2    121
 
               Kimito SF 1  FIN                HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Mikael Eriksson           54.11       54.11    142
     2. osuus  Johan Lindroos          1.04.59
               Mika Leppänen             48.18
               Bengt Holmström           53.37     1.59.10    136
     3. osuus  Gun-Britt Mattsson        37.30
               Annika Mannerström-Byma   35.13
               Gun Nordell               30.03     2.29.14    123
     4. osuus  Bror Holmberg           1.07.25
               Rolf Nordell              41.05
               Hanna Andersson           32.07     3.27.26    122
     5. osuus  André Lindqvist           57.57
               Veli-Pekka Paatero        58.49
               Anders Nordell                     HYL.
 
               Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3  FIN     HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Seppo Pigg                50.18       50.18    135
     2. osuus  Simo Sorsa                49.26
               Heikki Raitanen         1.01.33
               Pekka Peltonen            57.06     1.51.52    128
     3. osuus  Iida Nummela              45.25
               Kristiina Mäkinen         41.32
               Essi-Noora Jylänki        35.53     2.28.57    122
     4. osuus  Jussi Manninen            45.26
               Teemu Niskanen          1.11.59
               Risto Sinisalo            52.17     3.39.44    131
     5. osuus  Yrjö Uusi-Simola                   HYL.
               Jarmo Sulopuisto        1.02.20
               Reima Vainio              50.43           2    122
 
               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1  FIHYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Veli-Matti Pulli          38.24       38.24     82
     2. osuus  Ari Raskila               48.08
               Tommi Vanhoja             45.52
               Tessa Rautio              46.03     1.26.33     86
     3. osuus  Markus Hakkarainen                 HYL.
               Elina Hakkarainen
               Katja Laakso              27.40           1     94
     4. osuus  Erkki Laakso              37.36
               Tarmo Salmi               38.37
               Matleena Juvonen        1.38.00     2.38.00     76
 
               Rasti-Jyry 1  FIN               KESKEYTT
     1. osuus  Aunula Jukka              39.33       39.33     89
     2. osuus  Kytöjoki Juhani           40.52
               Kanerva Unto              51.17
               Nykänen Pentti            49.41     1.30.51     93
     3. osuus  Tupitsa Mirjami           41.05
               Ohramaa Tuula             34.49
               Tupitsa Ilmari            31.27     2.04.04     92
     4. osuus  Lindfors Tapani           40.33
               Seitajoki Reijo           43.34
               Kettunen Seppo            43.12     2.47.16     84
     5. osuus  Castren Jenni           1.15.26
 
               Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 1  FHYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Erkki Ahonen              37.41       37.41     78
     2. osuus  Teemu Lehtola             39.32
               Ari Manninen              48.52
               Ismo Marjunen             38.23     1.26.34     87
     3. osuus  Kimmo Näätsaari           38.54
               Taisto Kavander           28.17
               Minna Lehtola             17.43     1.55.00     80
     4. osuus  Paula Kämäräinen          42.23
               Pentti Kämäräinen                  HYL.
               Raili Liimatainen         33.20           2     64
 
               Rajamäen Rykmentti 3  FIN       HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Antero Pulli              37.35       37.35     74
     2. osuus  Seppo Korpinen            42.22
               Heikki Kyyrönen           43.31
               Ville Alho                45.30     1.23.05     72
     3. osuus  Sanna Säijälä             34.20
               Päivi Niemi               33.28
               Mervi Anttila             25.08     1.54.36     78
     4. osuus  Matias Peltoniemi                  HYL.
               Jukka Alho                37.51
               Kari Vuorio               38.26           2     75
 
               Hirvensalon Heitto 1  FIN       HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Pentti Tammisaari         41.52       41.52    104
     2. osuus  Veijo Lämsä               49.45
               Veikko Rautarae           47.13
               Mika Ovaskainen           49.46     1.31.39     96
     3. osuus  Sami Mänty                25.22
               Heidi Humalajoki          25.31
               Virpi Guseff              29.32     2.01.12     83
     4. osuus  Hely Salmenoja                     HYL.
               Jyrki Viiri               41.45
               Eero Mänty                36.46           2     78
 
               Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2  FIN     HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Juho Saarinen             38.09       38.09     81
     2. osuus  Juha Väisänen             44.25
               Jouko Mäkinen             46.08
               Asko Nykänen              45.48     1.24.17     74
     3. osuus  Laura Sinisalo            41.51
               Karoliina Kärkkäinen      40.39
               Annu Laine                34.45     2.04.37     93
     4. osuus  Olli Saarinen                      HYL.
               Anssi Kataja              49.43
               Pekka Suvitaival          34.38           2     90
 
               Rajamäen Rykmentti 4  FIN       HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Ismo Turunen              51.46       51.46    138
     2. osuus  Seppo Krook               52.55
               Pentti Jytilä           1.06.19
               Pertti Välimäki           47.31     1.58.05    134
     3. osuus  Sirkku Minkkinen          29.33
               Päivi Turunen             36.06
               Anneli Ojapalo            31.27     2.29.33    125
     4. osuus  Juho Aaltio             1.23.29
               Janne Lähdekorpi          46.01
               Samuli Säijälä                     HYL.
 
               OK Raseborg 3  FIN              HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Kosti Piipponen           56.03       56.03    143
     2. osuus  Bjarne Wassholm         1.04.22
               Stig Danielsson         1.09.46
               Jari Kuiro                55.49     2.05.49    143
     3. osuus  Marit Pienimäki           57.26
               Lisette Sjöblom           47.24
               Pär-Olof Söderström       46.27     2.52.17    140
     4. osuus  Catarina Von Frenckell    50.43
               Hannele Bäck                       HYL.
               Bo-Gustaf Franzén         46.58           2    133
 
               Someron Esa 2  FIN              HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Sampo Virtanen            48.51       48.51    130
     2. osuus  Osmo Kiiski               51.34
               Immo Pulkkinen          1.16.45
               Pertti Tamminen         1.12.56     2.05.36    141
     3. osuus  Paula Kerminen            44.43
               Marjukka Mikkola          42.48
               Sini Kerminen             44.18     2.49.55    139
     4. osuus  Eira Kiiski             1.08.36
               Pekka Penttilä            51.13
               Taisto Kosonen                     HYL.
 
               OK Lalle 2  SWE                 HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  vacant                    37.40       37.40     76
     2. osuus  vacant                    37.45
               vacant                    39.56
               vacant                    38.41     1.17.37     45
     3. osuus  vacant                    20.40
               vacant                    17.13
               vacant                    18.57     1.36.35     21
     4. osuus  vacant                    41.24
               vacant                             HYL.
               vacant                             KESK.
 
               Kyrös-Rasti 1  FIN              HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Tero Kallio               34.12       34.12     43
     2. osuus  Timo Rajamäki           1.02.17
               Lauri Linnainmaa          46.28
               Sakari Ilomäki            46.07     1.36.30    107
     3. osuus  Katja Rauhala             27.51
               Riku Siren                22.56
               Emmi Nisula               25.38     2.02.08     86
     4. osuus  Tero Linnainmaa
               Seppo Tuomisto                     HYL.
               Olli Suonurmi             38.52           1     87
 
               Paimion Rasti 4  FIN            KESKEYTT
     1. osuus  Hannele Grönholm        1.08.47     1.08.47    150
     2. osuus  Liisa Ahonen            1.36.42
               Pirjo Lähteenmäki       1.11.00
               Heikki Silvennoinen     1.00.38     2.45.29    147
     3. osuus  Sanna Helin               40.12
               Julius Hakkarainen        22.27
               Tuomas Hakkarainen        22.37     3.08.06    142
     4. osuus  Jaana Röytiö              35.53
               vacant
 
               Tarpian Suunta 1  FIN           HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Aki Ijäs                  33.31       33.31     31
     2. osuus  Topi Salminen             46.55
               Kimmo Viertola            42.49
               Matti Olli                36.59     1.20.26     62
     3. osuus  Ida Ilomäki                        HYL.
               Kirsi Ovaska              33.38
               Tarja Soini               34.08           2     69
 
               Tullinge SK 1  SWE              HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Simon Schupbach           33.16       33.16     28
     2. osuus  Olle Karlsson             34.24
               Hasse Sundqvist           33.12
               Björn Axelsson            38.37     1.11.54     19
     3. osuus  Malin Sundqvist           26.51
               Maria Ställberg                    HYL.
               Ingemar Larsson           22.35           2     15
 
               Nokia Roamers 1  FIN            HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Juha Vasarainen           47.13       47.13    126
     2. osuus  Jouni Loisa             1.01.09
               Antti-Pekka Niinistö      51.51
               Harri Niinistö            43.33     1.48.23    122
     3. osuus  Timo Ruokonen                      HYL.
               Tanja Peltola             38.04
               Pasi Toivonen             28.26           2    116
 
               Nord West 1  RUS                HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Vladimir Sergeev          50.02       50.02    134
     2. osuus  Nikolai Fedorov           42.50
               Alexandr Shein                     HYL.
               Sergey Gaskevich          41.57           2    102
     3. osuus  Alexander Zamchiy         23.53
               Elizaveta Reshetniak      30.37
 
               Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN        HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Rauno Hakala              32.42       32.42     17
     2. osuus  Jouko Visa                         HYL.
               Lasse Laaksonen           40.44
               Jouni Anttila             38.26           2     38
 
               Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 1  SHYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Torbjörn Sasberg          31.09       31.09      3
     2. osuus  Kari Enkell                        HYL.
               Nichlas Serrander         32.19
               Mats Windstedt            36.06           2     10
 
               Hirvensalon Heitto 2  FIN       HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Jussi Salminen                     HYL.