A

1. Delta -1 3:27:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kalle Liukkonen 1C 32:09 92: 8:09 61: 9:54 116: 13:38 121: 14:34 81: 15:53 144: 19:30 122: 21:03 133: 21:39 96: 21:56 132: 23:24 112: 25:39 118: 27:41 78: 31:00 100: 31:38 500: 32:10
2 Manne Suominen 1A 33:25 94: 8:16 62: 10:52 116: 14:35 121: 15:36 82: 17:23 117: 20:50 122: 22:23 133: 23:03 96: 23:25 132: 24:56 110: 26:51 118: 29:21 129: 31:45 100: 32:51 500: 33:26
3 Petri Forsman 1B 34:02 90: 9:04 62: 11:00 77: 14:04 121: 15:31 81: 16:42 117: 20:45 122: 22:19 133: 23:00 96: 23:19 132: 24:52 113: 27:37 141: 30:30 78: 32:45 100: 33:29 500: 34:02
4 Tuomo Laine 1D 31:32 80: 7:52 61: 10:05 77: 13:13 121: 14:38 82: 16:34 144: 19:34 122: 21:08 133: 21:41 96: 21:59 132: 23:28 114: 26:14 141: 28:16 129: 30:02 100: 31:01 500: 31:32
5 Josefiina Sundman 2C 21:26 134: 2:26 102: 5:11 106: 7:31 111: 12:22 136: 13:30 88: 16:38 137: 18:09 129: 19:33 100: 20:47 500: 21:26
6 Vilho Loukkalahti 2B 18:53 134: 2:31 97: 4:38 104: 7:21 108: 11:21 136: 12:35 91: 14:34 137: 16:09 129: 17:16 100: 18:20 500: 18:53
7 Matti Viirto 2A 17:50 134: 2:33 101: 4:40 103: 5:47 107: 8:36 136: 10:30 109: 11:48 137: 14:55 129: 16:06 100: 17:13 500: 17:51
8 Laura Leijola 3D 25:04 130: 7:31 79: 8:20 82: 11:27 122: 15:44 133: 16:27 96: 16:48 132: 18:42 117: 20:38 119: 22:17 78: 23:39 100: 24:25 500: 25:04
9 Sonja Liukkonen 3A 24:33 131: 7:15 72: 9:09 83: 11:32 122: 15:14 133: 15:52 96: 16:12 132: 18:00 144: 20:46 119: 21:52 78: 23:09 100: 23:55 500: 24:34
10 Edvard Sundman 3C 20:20 130: 6:10 72: 7:08 81: 8:45 122: 12:39 133: 13:20 96: 13:41 132: 15:09 144: 17:09 142: 18:23 78: 19:13 100: 19:48 500: 20:20
11 Marko Loukkalahti 4A 35:22 105: 4:10 71: 11:09 65: 14:19 116: 17:05 121: 18:07 81: 19:28 140: 23:46 122: 24:47 133: 25:24 96: 25:41 132: 27:18 113: 29:44 93: 31:08 129: 33:52 100: 34:49 500: 35:23
12 Heikki Toivio 4B 32:34 105: 3:59 70: 9:52 64: 12:36 77: 15:01 121: 16:17 81: 17:27 139: 21:29 122: 22:49 133: 23:24 96: 23:43 132: 25:09 114: 27:33 93: 28:31 129: 31:13 100: 32:06 500: 32:35
13 Petri Noponen 4D 32:26 95: 4:09 67: 10:13 65: 13:23 73: 15:14 121: 16:38 82: 18:14 117: 21:19 122: 22:42 133: 23:17 96: 23:36 132: 25:02 110: 26:43 93: 27:55 129: 30:55 100: 31:51 500: 32:26
14 Jenny Paulin 3B 21:41 131: 6:49 79: 8:07 84: 10:55 122: 13:56 133: 14:31 96: 14:48 132: 16:28 117: 17:59 142: 19:35 78: 20:29 100: 21:09 500: 21:42
15 Oskari Liukkonen 5C 44:07 95: 3:21 69: 9:11 64: 11:13 76: 13:05 121: 14:40 82: 16:09 144: 18:47 122: 20:14 133: 20:46 96: 21:05 132: 22:29 112: 24:15 93: 25:07 115: 28:39 135: 30:23 138: 32:53 118: 37:12 85: 40:56 87: 41:33 78: 42:56 100: 43:31 500: 44:07

2. Tampereen Pyrintö -1 3:27:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Saarijärvi 1D 30:47 80: 7:35 61: 9:43 77: 12:43 121: 14:01 82: 15:41 144: 18:40 122: 20:18 133: 20:53 96: 21:12 132: 22:39 114: 25:18 141: 27:23 129: 29:17 100: 30:15 500: 30:48
2 Elmeri Vähänen 1A 34:22 94: 7:41 62: 12:30 116: 15:52 121: 16:42 82: 18:20 117: 21:50 122: 23:13 133: 23:44 96: 24:00 132: 25:23 110: 27:18 118: 30:34 129: 32:53 100: 33:52 500: 34:22
3 Mika Vuorela 1B 35:23 90: 9:16 62: 12:18 77: 15:18 121: 16:44 81: 18:01 117: 22:05 122: 23:39 133: 24:21 96: 24:40 132: 26:12 113: 28:56 141: 31:45 78: 34:06 100: 34:49 500: 35:23
4 Ari Anjala 1C 32:52 92: 8:18 61: 10:17 116: 14:15 121: 15:18 81: 16:29 144: 20:04 122: 21:43 133: 22:20 96: 22:39 132: 24:16 112: 26:53 118: 28:59 78: 31:33 100: 32:16 500: 32:52
5 Emmi Mähönen 2A 18:09 134: 2:31 101: 4:39 103: 5:51 107: 8:34 136: 10:11 109: 11:26 137: 15:00 129: 16:16 100: 17:30 500: 18:10
6 Tanja Moser 2B 19:33 134: 2:39 97: 5:07 104: 7:55 108: 10:35 136: 11:55 91: 14:05 137: 16:20 129: 17:41 100: 18:54 500: 19:34
7 Anton Kuukka 2C 17:38 134: 2:28 102: 5:04 106: 7:13 111: 9:19 136: 10:21 88: 13:17 137: 15:07 129: 16:09 100: 17:09 500: 17:40
8 Jussi-Elmeri Halme 3B 23:45 131: 6:29 79: 8:58 84: 12:42 122: 15:15 133: 15:49 96: 16:06 132: 17:41 117: 20:22 142: 21:45 78: 22:35 100: 23:13 500: 23:46
9 Saila Kinni 3D 21:12 130: 6:17 79: 7:05 82: 9:33 122: 13:11 133: 13:48 96: 14:07 132: 15:51 117: 17:23 119: 18:47 78: 19:55 100: 20:37 500: 21:12
10 Riina Kuuselo 3C 22:23 130: 6:29 72: 7:35 81: 9:20 122: 13:43 133: 14:25 96: 14:46 132: 16:18 144: 18:42 142: 20:01 78: 21:08 100: 21:50 500: 22:24
11 Timo Äijälä 4A 36:01 105: 4:22 71: 11:38 65: 14:43 116: 17:43 121: 18:39 81: 20:02 140: 24:19 122: 25:18 133: 25:55 96: 26:15 132: 27:48 113: 30:02 93: 31:35 129: 34:26 100: 35:26 500: 36:02
12 Timo Mikkola 4B 35:22 105: 3:59 70: 10:23 64: 13:35 77: 16:25 121: 17:43 81: 18:57 139: 23:21 122: 24:52 133: 25:27 96: 25:45 132: 27:12 114: 30:00 93: 30:56 129: 33:47 100: 34:48 500: 35:23
13 Timo Saarinen 4C 33:20 95: 3:38 69: 10:21 64: 12:41 76: 14:55 121: 16:36 82: 18:23 144: 21:13 122: 22:50 133: 23:29 96: 23:48 132: 25:25 112: 27:51 93: 28:59 129: 31:53 100: 32:44 500: 33:20
14 Anni-Maija Fincke 3A 20:32 131: 5:55 72: 7:28 83: 9:26 122: 12:36 133: 13:17 96: 13:33 132: 15:02 144: 17:06 119: 18:00 78: 19:17 100: 19:58 500: 20:31
15 Janne Heikka 5D 46:03 95: 3:18 67: 9:08 65: 11:52 73: 13:40 121: 15:01 82: 16:34 117: 19:33 122: 20:52 133: 21:23 96: 21:39 132: 23:03 110: 24:44 93: 25:51 115: 29:41 135: 31:31 138: 34:07 118: 38:48 85: 42:45 87: 43:22 78: 44:55 100: 45:29 500: 46:04

3. Paimion Rasti -1 3:29:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Teemu Väre 1C 31:08 92: 8:04 61: 9:50 116: 13:40 121: 14:36 81: 15:54 144: 19:22 122: 20:59 133: 21:36 96: 21:54 132: 23:17 112: 25:26 118: 27:19 78: 29:56 100: 30:36 500: 31:10
2 Inga Dambe 1A 36:32 94: 8:39 62: 11:17 116: 14:26 121: 15:42 82: 17:30 117: 21:17 122: 22:57 133: 23:37 96: 23:56 132: 25:30 110: 29:52 118: 32:20 129: 34:48 100: 35:58 500: 36:33
3 Janne Nieminen 1B 34:52 90: 9:11 62: 11:16 77: 13:53 121: 15:14 81: 16:44 117: 21:30 122: 23:01 133: 23:36 96: 23:54 132: 25:25 113: 28:27 141: 31:28 78: 33:43 100: 34:22 500: 34:53
4 Janne Virtanen 1D 31:51 80: 7:24 61: 9:40 77: 13:07 121: 14:22 82: 16:07 144: 19:11 122: 20:53 133: 21:30 96: 21:49 132: 23:14 114: 26:03 141: 28:19 129: 30:22 100: 31:19 500: 31:52
5 Eija Sipponen 2C 23:16 134: 3:08 102: 6:59 106: 9:39 111: 12:38 136: 14:02 88: 17:21 137: 19:47 129: 21:18 100: 22:35 500: 23:16
6 Lauri Röytiö 2B 19:05 134: 2:42 97: 4:35 104: 7:40 108: 10:11 136: 11:34 91: 13:48 137: 15:55 129: 17:28 100: 18:31 500: 19:06
7 Ilkka Aakula 2A 19:04 134: 2:37 101: 4:47 103: 5:57 107: 8:44 136: 10:26 109: 11:47 137: 16:01 129: 17:15 100: 18:27 500: 19:05
8 Saara Norrgrann 3D 24:02 130: 7:16 79: 8:48 82: 11:27 122: 15:12 133: 15:58 96: 16:19 132: 18:07 117: 19:54 119: 21:29 78: 22:41 100: 23:25 500: 24:04
9 Kari Hirvensalo 3A 22:44 131: 6:21 72: 7:56 83: 10:31 122: 13:55 133: 14:39 96: 15:02 132: 16:42 144: 19:10 119: 20:11 78: 21:25 100: 22:07 500: 22:45
10 Jere Sipponen 3C 20:53 130: 5:59 72: 7:05 81: 8:41 122: 12:27 133: 13:05 96: 13:24 132: 14:59 144: 17:40 142: 18:52 78: 19:48 100: 20:22 500: 20:53
11 Tero Heikkilä 4A 33:43 105: 4:02 71: 11:00 65: 13:08 116: 15:50 121: 16:48 81: 18:02 140: 21:58 122: 22:55 133: 23:31 96: 23:48 132: 25:22 113: 27:30 93: 29:04 129: 31:54 100: 33:02 500: 33:43
12 Mats Dahlen 4B 32:40 105: 4:18 70: 9:51 64: 12:37 77: 15:01 121: 16:19 81: 17:28 139: 21:29 122: 22:50 133: 23:26 96: 23:44 132: 25:07 114: 27:32 93: 28:29 129: 31:14 100: 32:10 500: 32:42
13 Markus Lindeqvist 4D 31:36 95: 3:50 67: 9:31 65: 12:48 73: 14:22 121: 15:49 82: 17:24 117: 20:46 122: 22:23 133: 23:01 96: 23:19 132: 24:40 110: 26:34 93: 27:42 129: 30:08 100: 31:02 500: 31:37
14 Katri Lindeqvist 3B 22:44 131: 6:53 79: 8:33 84: 11:15 122: 14:23 133: 15:06 96: 15:26 132: 17:16 117: 18:51 142: 20:26 78: 21:27 100: 22:08 500: 22:43
15 Kim Fagerudd 5C 45:12 95: 3:38 69: 9:24 64: 11:44 76: 13:48 121: 15:20 82: 16:49 144: 19:31 122: 20:59 133: 21:36 96: 21:54 132: 23:14 112: 25:20 93: 26:06 115: 29:39 135: 31:27 138: 33:51 118: 37:59 85: 41:47 87: 42:26 78: 44:00 100: 44:38 500: 45:12

4. Rajamäen Rykmentti -1 3:31:34

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Vili Niemi 1D 30:25 80: 7:23 61: 9:37 77: 12:36 121: 13:53 82: 15:47 144: 18:38 122: 20:17 133: 20:51 96: 21:09 132: 22:33 114: 25:08 141: 27:13 129: 29:04 100: 29:56 500: 30:26
2 Raino Pesu 1B 35:22 90: 9:15 62: 11:54 77: 14:31 121: 16:35 81: 18:03 117: 22:04 122: 23:43 133: 24:20 96: 24:38 132: 26:12 113: 28:39 141: 31:40 78: 34:09 100: 34:49 500: 35:23
3 Jukka Erkkilä 1A 34:32 94: 8:29 62: 11:03 116: 14:17 121: 15:25 82: 17:13 117: 21:19 122: 22:58 133: 23:36 96: 23:55 132: 25:30 110: 27:44 118: 30:25 129: 32:52 100: 33:56 500: 34:32
4 Marko Väisänen 1C 37:11 92: 10:10 61: 12:46 116: 18:02 121: 19:03 81: 20:34 144: 25:01 122: 26:36 133: 27:15 96: 27:35 132: 29:01 112: 31:20 118: 33:16 78: 36:02 100: 36:39 500: 37:12
5 Annabella Tolonen 2C 20:13 134: 2:44 102: 5:56 106: 8:21 111: 11:05 136: 12:11 88: 15:15 137: 16:58 129: 18:29 100: 19:41 500: 20:15
6 Marika Suominen 2A 18:56 134: 2:47 101: 5:06 103: 6:15 107: 9:13 136: 11:05 109: 12:17 137: 15:47 129: 17:09 100: 18:18 500: 18:57
7 Maaret Turunen 2B 19:17 134: 2:31 97: 4:17 104: 7:15 108: 9:57 136: 11:14 91: 13:22 137: 16:04 129: 17:16 100: 18:36 500: 19:17
8 Ari Enroth 3C 24:24 130: 6:46 72: 7:43 81: 10:09 122: 14:46 133: 15:34 96: 15:58 132: 17:50 144: 20:29 142: 21:47 78: 22:53 100: 23:42 500: 24:25
9 Jesse Laukkarinen 3A 20:56 131: 6:07 72: 7:35 83: 9:40 122: 12:59 133: 13:39 96: 13:56 132: 15:22 144: 17:46 119: 18:37 78: 19:46 100: 20:25 500: 20:57
10 Mika Kulmala 3D 22:56 130: 7:14 79: 8:01 82: 10:52 122: 14:32 133: 15:16 96: 15:36 132: 17:14 117: 19:08 119: 20:32 78: 21:43 100: 22:22 500: 22:57
11 Aapo Aaltio 4B 35:27 105: 4:38 70: 10:54 64: 13:35 77: 16:10 121: 17:25 81: 18:50 139: 23:12 122: 24:36 133: 25:12 96: 25:30 132: 27:07 114: 29:49 93: 30:52 129: 34:00 100: 34:58 500: 35:27
12 Miika Suominen 4A 34:34 105: 4:01 71: 11:31 65: 13:29 116: 16:20 121: 17:19 81: 18:34 140: 22:55 122: 23:52 133: 24:28 96: 24:46 132: 26:12 113: 28:54 93: 30:24 129: 33:09 100: 34:04 500: 34:36
13 Jarno Parkkinen 4C 30:46 95: 4:12 69: 10:04 64: 12:33 76: 14:34 121: 16:06 82: 17:41 144: 20:21 122: 21:55 133: 22:29 96: 22:46 132: 24:11 112: 26:03 93: 26:54 129: 29:23 100: 30:13 500: 30:48
14 Päivi Kulmala 3B 22:11 131: 6:12 79: 7:46 84: 11:02 122: 14:07 133: 14:57 96: 15:17 132: 16:57 117: 18:29 142: 19:52 78: 20:55 100: 21:37 500: 22:12
15 Tuomas Tervo 5D 45:40 95: 3:21 67: 8:48 65: 11:45 73: 13:38 121: 14:52 82: 16:23 117: 19:29 122: 20:47 133: 21:23 96: 21:40 132: 23:00 110: 24:45 93: 25:51 115: 29:22 135: 31:32 138: 34:04 118: 37:59 85: 41:53 87: 42:33 78: 44:28 100: 45:06 500: 45:42

5. Kalevan Rasti -1 3:35:57

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Simo-Pekka Fincke 1A 33:40 94: 8:26 62: 10:35 116: 13:30 121: 14:25 82: 15:55 117: 20:38 122: 22:11 133: 22:45 96: 23:02 132: 24:27 110: 26:29 118: 30:14 129: 32:16 100: 33:11 500: 33:41
2 Santeri Silvennoinen 1B 34:28 90: 9:04 62: 11:53 77: 14:30 121: 16:00 81: 17:33 117: 21:53 122: 23:24 133: 24:04 96: 24:23 132: 25:59 113: 28:22 141: 31:05 78: 33:18 100: 33:56 500: 34:28
3 Matti Karvonen 1C 32:51 92: 8:11 61: 10:07 116: 14:05 121: 15:05 81: 16:19 144: 19:57 122: 21:41 133: 22:21 96: 22:40 132: 24:10 112: 26:33 118: 29:07 78: 31:34 100: 32:15 500: 32:51
4 Jarmo Tonder 1D 34:31 80: 7:54 61: 10:16 77: 13:52 121: 15:15 82: 17:10 144: 20:25 122: 22:14 133: 22:53 96: 23:12 132: 24:48 114: 28:26 141: 31:00 129: 32:52 100: 33:58 500: 34:32
5 Tarja Silvennoinen 2B 20:05 134: 2:57 97: 5:04 104: 8:19 108: 10:47 136: 12:07 91: 14:30 137: 16:40 129: 18:05 100: 19:26 500: 20:05
6 Arto Niiranen 2C 20:26 134: 2:39 102: 5:17 106: 9:36 111: 11:39 136: 12:53 88: 16:12 137: 17:38 129: 18:47 100: 19:50 500: 20:28
7 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen 2A 18:43 134: 2:41 101: 4:56 103: 6:06 107: 8:58 136: 10:39 109: 12:07 137: 15:44 129: 16:54 100: 18:07 500: 18:44
8 Mari Väisänen 3A 22:49 131: 6:40 72: 8:46 83: 10:45 122: 14:10 133: 15:00 96: 15:20 132: 16:56 144: 19:18 119: 20:21 78: 21:29 100: 22:12 500: 22:50
9 Juha Malinen 3C 23:23 130: 6:16 72: 8:33 81: 10:22 122: 14:40 133: 15:21 96: 15:41 132: 17:16 144: 19:30 142: 21:09 78: 22:10 100: 22:50 500: 23:25
10 Börje Vartiainen 3B 22:17 131: 6:29 79: 7:51 84: 10:55 122: 14:03 133: 14:48 96: 15:09 132: 16:51 117: 18:25 142: 19:52 78: 20:57 100: 21:40 500: 22:18
11 Mikko Heinonen 4B 34:56 105: 4:06 70: 10:31 64: 13:17 77: 15:42 121: 17:10 81: 18:23 139: 22:57 122: 24:27 133: 25:04 96: 25:22 132: 26:50 114: 29:43 93: 30:38 129: 33:29 100: 34:24 500: 34:57
12 Aaro Asikainen 4C 32:12 95: 3:46 69: 9:34 64: 13:04 76: 15:33 121: 17:07 82: 18:42 144: 21:28 122: 22:59 133: 23:35 96: 23:52 132: 25:16 112: 27:13 93: 28:08 129: 30:48 100: 31:41 500: 32:13
13 Jere Pajunen 4D 29:44 95: 3:28 67: 9:04 65: 11:51 73: 13:26 121: 14:45 82: 16:25 117: 19:31 122: 20:54 133: 21:29 96: 21:46 132: 23:07 110: 24:48 93: 25:56 129: 28:22 100: 29:13 500: 29:45
14 Marika Mikkola 3D 21:41 130: 6:23 79: 7:14 82: 10:04 122: 13:42 133: 14:22 96: 14:42 132: 16:23 117: 17:56 119: 19:20 78: 20:21 100: 21:01 500: 21:41
15 Antti Nurmonen 5A 49:53 105: 3:35 71: 9:37 65: 11:30 116: 16:39 121: 18:05 81: 19:08 140: 22:55 122: 23:55 133: 24:28 96: 24:44 132: 26:05 113: 28:08 93: 29:31 115: 33:08 135: 34:54 138: 37:22 118: 42:03 85: 46:15 87: 47:00 78: 48:44 100: 49:20 500: 49:54

6. Lynx -1 3:37:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ville Keskisaari 1A 34:46 94: 8:43 62: 11:10 116: 14:39 121: 15:47 82: 17:40 117: 21:35 122: 23:13 133: 23:52 96: 24:10 132: 25:46 110: 27:52 118: 30:32 129: 33:10 100: 34:13 500: 34:46
2 Anna Koponen 1B 39:42 90: 10:49 62: 15:18 77: 18:08 121: 19:33 81: 20:52 117: 25:35 122: 27:16 133: 27:57 96: 28:16 132: 29:58 113: 33:03 141: 36:00 78: 38:24 100: 39:06 500: 39:42
3 Antti-Pekka Leskinen 1C 32:41 92: 8:02 61: 9:50 116: 14:03 121: 15:00 81: 16:30 144: 20:16 122: 21:46 133: 22:22 96: 22:40 132: 24:06 112: 26:31 118: 28:35 78: 31:33 100: 32:11 500: 32:41
4 Tom Asklöf 1D 36:04 80: 8:21 61: 10:48 77: 14:18 121: 15:45 82: 17:44 144: 21:03 122: 22:53 133: 23:34 96: 23:55 132: 25:35 114: 29:07 141: 31:27 129: 34:19 100: 35:27 500: 36:05
5 Ollipekka Heikkilä 2B 19:01 134: 2:26 97: 4:15 104: 6:59 108: 9:47 136: 11:15 91: 13:40 137: 15:46 129: 17:06 100: 18:28 500: 19:01
6 Sara Karvonen 2A 18:52 134: 2:39 101: 5:04 103: 6:11 107: 9:31 136: 11:13 109: 12:27 137: 15:58 129: 17:06 100: 18:16 500: 18:54
7 Jukka Saramäki 2C 17:32 134: 2:34 102: 5:07 106: 7:11 111: 9:28 136: 10:38 88: 13:11 137: 14:43 129: 15:50 100: 16:58 500: 17:32
8 Jermu Kujanpää 3A 21:18 131: 6:00 72: 7:24 83: 9:25 122: 13:09 133: 13:42 96: 13:59 132: 15:39 144: 17:56 119: 18:54 78: 20:10 100: 20:48 500: 21:19
9 Kai Hilo 3B 23:59 131: 6:59 79: 8:45 84: 11:46 122: 14:58 133: 15:44 96: 16:05 132: 17:52 117: 19:44 142: 21:25 78: 22:36 100: 23:20 500: 24:00
10 Taru Ikäheimo 3D 23:07 130: 7:14 79: 8:00 82: 10:48 122: 14:27 133: 15:12 96: 15:31 132: 17:17 117: 19:07 119: 20:37 78: 21:50 100: 22:33 500: 23:07
11 Aapo Leskinen 4B 33:55 105: 3:53 70: 9:59 64: 12:41 77: 15:03 121: 16:17 81: 17:34 139: 21:38 122: 23:03 133: 23:40 96: 23:58 132: 25:25 114: 28:18 93: 29:18 129: 32:17 100: 33:13 500: 33:56
12 Juuso Metsälä 4C 31:39 95: 3:45 69: 10:08 64: 12:24 76: 14:42 121: 16:21 82: 18:05 144: 20:49 122: 22:25 133: 23:02 96: 23:20 132: 24:40 112: 26:46 93: 27:39 129: 30:15 100: 31:08 500: 31:40
13 Antti Parjanne 4D 31:11 95: 3:42 67: 9:26 65: 12:40 73: 14:07 121: 15:29 82: 16:59 117: 20:20 122: 21:46 133: 22:18 96: 22:34 132: 24:00 110: 25:54 93: 27:01 129: 29:47 100: 30:39 500: 31:11
14 Karolina Sundberg 3C 21:46 130: 6:10 72: 7:14 81: 9:03 122: 13:17 133: 13:58 96: 14:16 132: 15:58 144: 18:16 142: 19:33 78: 20:33 100: 21:11 500: 21:45
15 Niklas Saramäki 5A 49:01 105: 3:54 71: 10:20 65: 12:18 116: 15:24 121: 16:24 81: 17:34 140: 21:39 122: 22:36 133: 23:06 96: 23:21 132: 24:50 113: 27:12 93: 28:29 115: 32:58 135: 34:51 138: 37:26 118: 41:49 85: 45:46 87: 46:24 78: 48:00 100: 48:34 500: 49:01

7. Hiisirasti -1 3:41:45

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Sergei Detkov 1C 31:31 92: 7:54 61: 9:39 116: 13:27 121: 14:27 81: 15:52 144: 19:27 122: 20:58 133: 21:35 96: 21:52 132: 23:16 112: 25:32 118: 27:26 78: 30:18 100: 30:58 500: 31:32
2 Timo Asikainen 1D 36:41 80: 8:38 61: 11:18 77: 15:21 121: 16:48 82: 18:45 144: 22:01 122: 23:53 133: 24:34 96: 24:55 132: 26:35 114: 30:29 141: 32:59 129: 35:03 100: 36:07 500: 36:43
3 Roope Koskinen 1A 35:01 94: 8:58 62: 11:36 116: 15:23 121: 16:24 82: 18:15 117: 21:45 122: 23:22 133: 24:04 96: 24:24 132: 25:58 110: 28:08 118: 30:57 129: 33:25 100: 34:31 500: 35:02
4 Vesa Koskinen 1B 35:07 90: 9:35 62: 11:45 77: 14:58 121: 16:25 81: 17:50 117: 21:50 122: 23:24 133: 24:06 96: 24:27 132: 26:03 113: 28:56 141: 31:33 78: 33:51 100: 34:34 500: 35:08
5 Noora Koskinen 2A 20:35 134: 2:50 101: 5:19 103: 6:35 107: 9:51 136: 11:43 109: 13:03 137: 17:15 129: 18:29 100: 19:56 500: 20:36
6 Marita Saari 2C 22:04 134: 2:53 102: 5:58 106: 8:32 111: 13:18 136: 14:35 88: 17:18 137: 19:02 129: 20:15 100: 21:25 500: 22:03
7 Erkki Turunen 2B 19:59 134: 2:56 97: 4:58 104: 7:57 108: 10:51 136: 12:17 91: 14:36 137: 16:45 129: 18:05 100: 19:17 500: 20:01
8 Rein Rooni 3C 25:48 130: 7:35 72: 8:42 81: 10:46 122: 15:29 133: 16:16 96: 16:40 132: 18:33 144: 21:45 142: 23:17 78: 24:28 100: 25:11 500: 25:50
9 Sari Koskinen 3A 27:10 131: 7:13 72: 9:46 83: 12:01 122: 16:22 133: 17:14 96: 17:49 132: 19:49 144: 22:43 119: 23:55 78: 25:32 100: 26:26 500: 27:11
10 Päivi Autio 3B 24:42 131: 6:44 79: 8:31 84: 11:54 122: 15:29 133: 16:15 96: 16:36 132: 18:23 117: 20:12 142: 22:17 78: 23:22 100: 24:02 500: 24:43
11 Maxim Sychev 4D 32:24 95: 3:31 67: 9:27 65: 13:14 73: 14:47 121: 16:12 82: 17:55 117: 21:09 122: 22:57 133: 23:37 96: 23:53 132: 25:15 110: 27:14 93: 28:24 129: 31:04 100: 31:54 500: 32:25
12 Ville Sabel 4A 33:37 105: 4:05 71: 10:59 65: 13:30 116: 16:01 121: 17:01 81: 18:17 140: 22:25 122: 23:31 133: 24:06 96: 24:24 132: 25:48 113: 28:01 93: 29:22 129: 32:07 100: 33:05 500: 33:38
13 Juha Tommila 4B 33:47 105: 4:03 70: 10:17 64: 12:57 77: 15:13 121: 16:25 81: 17:39 139: 21:46 122: 23:16 133: 23:54 96: 24:13 132: 25:37 114: 28:26 93: 29:20 129: 32:11 100: 33:12 500: 33:47
14 Anastasia Tikhonova 3D 27:26 130: 7:04 79: 7:48 82: 14:14 122: 18:23 133: 19:03 96: 19:22 132: 21:05 117: 24:01 119: 25:10 78: 26:11 100: 26:48 500: 27:25
15 Andrei Hramov 5C 45:08 95: 3:32 69: 9:31 64: 11:42 76: 13:43 121: 15:16 82: 16:47 144: 19:21 122: 20:54 133: 21:29 96: 21:45 132: 23:02 112: 24:53 93: 25:42 115: 29:18 135: 31:03 138: 33:47 118: 37:41 85: 41:36 87: 42:15 78: 43:56 100: 44:33 500: 45:09

8. Vehkalahden Veikot -1 3:44:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarno Käyhkö 1B 32:17 90: 8:36 62: 10:37 77: 13:04 121: 14:21 81: 15:55 117: 20:08 122: 21:33 133: 22:11 96: 22:29 132: 23:56 113: 26:11 141: 28:49 78: 31:06 100: 31:45 500: 32:18
2 Jarkko Alanissi 1C 35:40 92: 8:42 61: 10:40 116: 15:25 121: 16:32 81: 17:54 144: 21:56 122: 23:46 133: 24:27 96: 24:47 132: 26:33 112: 29:00 118: 31:18 78: 34:18 100: 35:01 500: 35:41
3 Rauno Ratilainen 1D 33:49 80: 7:53 61: 10:23 77: 13:55 121: 15:20 82: 17:51 144: 20:48 122: 22:40 133: 23:18 96: 23:38 132: 25:14 114: 28:11 141: 30:24 129: 32:13 100: 33:13 500: 33:49
4 Martti Siikaluoma 1A 40:07 94: 14:25 62: 16:43 116: 20:07 121: 21:06 82: 23:08 117: 26:47 122: 28:14 133: 28:50 96: 29:07 132: 30:32 110: 32:33 118: 36:39 129: 38:40 100: 39:36 500: 40:08
5 Kaisa Kiri 2C 21:40 134: 2:55 102: 6:15 106: 9:05 111: 12:10 136: 13:23 88: 16:48 137: 18:28 129: 19:57 100: 21:07 500: 21:40
6 Elisa Kemppainen 2B 16:56 134: 2:35 97: 4:21 104: 6:43 108: 9:03 136: 10:18 91: 12:15 137: 14:00 129: 15:13 100: 16:17 500: 16:56
7 Jarmo Lehto 2A 17:02 134: 2:25 101: 4:25 103: 5:32 107: 8:18 136: 9:47 109: 10:53 137: 14:01 129: 15:17 100: 16:26 500: 17:03
8 Niko Hakulinen 3D 24:07 130: 8:18 79: 9:08 82: 12:08 122: 15:48 133: 16:56 96: 17:14 132: 18:52 117: 20:23 119: 21:46 78: 22:50 100: 23:30 500: 24:09
9 Lari Takanen 3C 22:30 130: 6:28 72: 7:38 81: 9:26 122: 13:57 133: 14:46 96: 15:05 132: 16:39 144: 18:50 142: 20:19 78: 21:19 100: 21:58 500: 22:30
10 Sari Nurmela 3A 26:51 131: 7:08 72: 10:29 83: 12:55 122: 16:53 133: 17:38 96: 17:59 132: 19:55 144: 22:59 119: 24:02 78: 25:25 100: 26:12 500: 26:51
11 Tuomas Mattila 4C 33:45 95: 3:49 69: 9:51 64: 13:11 76: 15:12 121: 16:46 82: 18:43 144: 21:41 122: 23:54 133: 24:34 96: 24:54 132: 26:21 112: 28:22 93: 29:15 129: 32:08 100: 33:06 500: 33:46
12 Jarkko Liuha 4D 31:23 95: 3:47 67: 9:38 65: 12:30 73: 14:06 121: 15:27 82: 17:02 117: 20:12 122: 21:38 133: 22:12 96: 22:31 132: 23:57 110: 25:42 93: 26:50 129: 29:49 100: 30:47 500: 31:24
13 Janne Weckman 4A 32:51 105: 4:04 71: 10:26 65: 12:29 116: 15:04 121: 16:04 81: 17:18 140: 21:09 122: 22:04 133: 22:39 96: 22:57 132: 24:26 113: 27:12 93: 28:36 129: 31:18 100: 32:16 500: 32:51
14 Salla Töyrylä 3B 27:29 131: 10:48 79: 12:08 84: 15:09 122: 18:10 133: 18:53 96: 19:14 132: 21:00 117: 23:48 142: 25:14 78: 26:11 100: 26:51 500: 27:30
15 Matti Töyrylä 5B 48:00 105: 3:45 70: 9:33 64: 12:05 77: 14:22 121: 15:36 81: 16:48 139: 20:51 122: 22:18 133: 22:54 96: 23:11 132: 24:40 114: 27:11 93: 28:08 115: 31:54 135: 33:50 138: 36:21 118: 40:35 85: 44:23 87: 45:03 78: 46:43 100: 47:27 500: 48:02

9. Pargas IF -1 3:45:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Robin Fröberg 1C 31:41 92: 8:19 61: 10:07 116: 13:48 121: 14:47 81: 16:01 144: 19:39 122: 21:13 133: 21:46 96: 22:05 132: 23:34 112: 25:41 118: 27:47 78: 30:30 100: 31:08 500: 31:41
2 Markku Virtala 1A 35:19 94: 8:37 62: 11:22 116: 15:06 121: 16:08 82: 17:56 117: 21:29 122: 23:07 133: 23:48 96: 24:10 132: 25:48 110: 28:13 118: 30:57 129: 33:30 100: 34:39 500: 35:19
3 Jussi Mäkelä 1D 40:14 80: 8:40 61: 11:36 77: 16:24 121: 18:09 82: 20:21 144: 24:07 122: 26:08 133: 26:53 96: 27:16 132: 29:09 114: 32:56 141: 35:47 129: 38:18 100: 39:31 500: 40:14
4 Mika Honkasalo 1B 36:46 90: 9:46 62: 12:02 77: 14:57 121: 16:30 81: 18:02 117: 22:38 122: 24:18 133: 25:03 96: 25:25 132: 27:09 113: 30:05 141: 32:57 78: 35:25 100: 36:08 500: 36:46
5 Amy Nymalm 2A 20:26 134: 2:53 101: 5:24 103: 6:47 107: 10:00 136: 11:52 109: 13:24 137: 17:12 129: 18:24 100: 19:44 500: 20:27
6 Ida-Marie Cederberg 2B 19:52 134: 2:43 97: 4:34 104: 7:40 108: 10:52 136: 12:07 91: 14:22 137: 16:13 129: 17:42 100: 19:00 500: 19:52
7 Bengt Westerlund 2C 20:22 134: 2:55 102: 6:05 106: 8:22 111: 11:18 136: 12:30 88: 15:38 137: 17:22 129: 18:32 100: 19:43 500: 20:23
8 Hanna Heiskanen 3D 23:42 130: 6:54 79: 7:41 82: 10:37 122: 14:39 133: 15:29 96: 15:50 132: 17:36 117: 19:30 119: 20:59 78: 22:16 100: 23:03 500: 23:43
9 Sanna Nymalm 3C 25:01 130: 7:11 72: 8:29 81: 10:27 122: 15:22 133: 16:09 96: 16:31 132: 18:20 144: 20:59 142: 22:34 78: 23:39 100: 24:22 500: 25:02
10 Rainer Räbb 3B 21:52 131: 5:58 79: 7:17 84: 10:28 122: 13:38 133: 14:24 96: 14:42 132: 16:17 117: 18:03 142: 19:32 78: 20:34 100: 21:19 500: 21:53
11 Tommy Nymalm 4A 39:25 105: 4:44 71: 13:22 65: 15:50 116: 18:33 121: 19:35 81: 20:45 140: 25:03 122: 26:09 133: 26:59 96: 27:18 132: 28:57 113: 32:25 93: 34:04 129: 37:23 100: 38:34 500: 39:25
12 Eero-Antti Lonka 4D 38:53 95: 4:40 67: 11:52 65: 15:29 73: 17:21 121: 19:03 82: 21:01 117: 25:15 122: 26:59 133: 27:47 96: 28:09 132: 29:48 110: 32:11 93: 33:41 129: 37:05 100: 38:13 500: 38:53
13 Kenneth Cederberg 4B 38:26 105: 4:07 70: 10:43 64: 13:33 77: 16:52 121: 18:21 81: 20:06 139: 25:20 122: 26:56 133: 27:38 96: 27:58 132: 29:39 114: 32:44 93: 33:56 129: 36:56 100: 37:54 500: 38:26
14 Ingela Mattsson 3A 24:36 131: 6:56 72: 8:41 83: 10:53 122: 14:51 133: 15:39 96: 16:00 132: 17:53 144: 20:44 119: 21:54 78: 23:06 100: 23:52 500: 24:34
15 Sören Nymalm 5C 48:41 95: 3:45 69: 10:14 64: 12:34 76: 14:42 121: 16:26 82: 18:23 144: 21:14 122: 22:41 133: 23:17 96: 23:36 132: 25:06 112: 27:07 93: 27:58 115: 32:01 135: 34:11 138: 36:36 118: 41:01 85: 45:15 87: 45:54 78: 47:32 100: 48:08 500: 48:42

10. OK Orient -1 3:47:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Reitti 1C 31:33 92: 8:04 61: 9:59 116: 13:41 121: 14:38 81: 15:56 144: 19:32 122: 21:08 133: 21:44 96: 22:02 132: 23:29 112: 25:29 118: 27:29 78: 30:22 100: 31:00 500: 31:33
2 Thomas Nyholm 1B 37:01 90: 9:54 62: 12:10 77: 15:08 121: 16:42 81: 18:11 117: 22:37 122: 24:24 133: 25:07 96: 25:29 132: 27:12 113: 30:25 141: 33:18 78: 35:38 100: 36:22 500: 37:02
3 Topi Hasu 1D 37:16 80: 9:46 61: 12:21 77: 16:02 121: 17:21 82: 19:13 144: 22:21 122: 24:17 133: 24:54 96: 25:13 132: 26:48 114: 30:58 141: 33:29 129: 35:38 100: 36:44 500: 37:17
4 Ove Simosas 1A 34:10 94: 8:50 62: 11:26 116: 15:10 121: 16:09 82: 18:06 117: 21:33 122: 23:04 133: 23:44 96: 24:05 132: 25:39 110: 27:35 118: 30:08 129: 32:30 100: 33:33 500: 34:11
5 Outi Hasu 2B 19:28 134: 2:48 97: 4:42 104: 7:26 108: 10:47 136: 12:09 91: 14:28 137: 16:16 129: 17:40 100: 18:52 500: 19:29
6 Nuppu Lamminpää 2A 21:31 134: 2:53 101: 5:40 103: 6:58 107: 10:19 136: 12:23 109: 14:01 137: 18:21 129: 19:39 100: 20:57 500: 21:32
7 Vilma Lamminpää 2C 21:43 134: 3:02 102: 6:51 106: 9:27 111: 11:50 136: 13:12 88: 16:34 137: 18:24 129: 19:43 100: 21:04 500: 21:44
8 Casper Linnaila 3C 29:15 130: 7:21 72: 8:38 81: 10:54 122: 15:49 133: 16:36 96: 16:57 132: 18:48 144: 22:31 142: 26:25 78: 27:51 100: 28:37 500: 29:16
9 Kaj Bäckman 3D 26:14 130: 7:03 79: 8:47 82: 11:58 122: 16:14 133: 16:58 96: 17:22 132: 19:11 117: 22:15 119: 23:32 78: 24:51 100: 25:37 500: 26:15
10 Emil Lönnström 3B 24:03 131: 7:11 79: 8:42 84: 12:16 122: 15:45 133: 16:31 96: 16:53 132: 18:31 117: 20:02 142: 21:42 78: 22:44 100: 23:27 500: 24:04
11 Kleo Ketonen 4B 41:48 105: 4:45 70: 11:51 64: 15:07 77: 19:44 121: 21:07 81: 22:34 139: 27:21 122: 28:59 133: 29:40 96: 29:57 132: 31:33 114: 35:58 93: 37:00 129: 40:11 100: 41:15 500: 41:48
12 Christoffer Mikander 4D 39:38 95: 4:46 67: 12:02 65: 16:00 73: 17:58 121: 19:47 82: 21:38 117: 25:55 122: 27:48 133: 28:30 96: 28:51 132: 30:41 110: 32:55 93: 34:25 129: 37:55 100: 39:04 500: 39:39
13 Mikael Salo 4A 32:52 105: 4:05 71: 10:26 65: 12:28 116: 15:04 121: 16:04 81: 17:14 140: 21:09 122: 22:04 133: 22:39 96: 22:57 132: 24:26 113: 27:13 93: 28:32 129: 31:16 100: 32:15 500: 32:52
14 Sanni Lepola 3A 25:51 131: 7:59 72: 9:40 83: 12:04 122: 15:57 133: 16:40 96: 17:00 132: 18:49 144: 21:36 119: 23:16 78: 24:29 100: 25:12 500: 25:50
15 Johan Bäckman 5C 45:08 95: 3:26 69: 9:26 64: 12:08 76: 13:59 121: 15:31 82: 16:57 144: 19:40 122: 21:04 133: 21:37 96: 21:53 132: 23:21 112: 25:10 93: 25:59 115: 29:29 135: 31:25 138: 33:53 118: 37:53 85: 41:52 87: 42:31 78: 44:02 100: 44:38 500: 45:10

11. Turun Suunnistajat -1 3:47:35

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Saari 1B 40:44 90: 9:53 62: 12:16 77: 19:07 121: 20:36 81: 21:53 117: 26:31 122: 28:32 133: 29:11 96: 29:32 132: 31:01 113: 33:41 141: 37:01 78: 39:25 100: 40:06 500: 40:41
2 Touko Erämaja 1D 39:08 80: 13:55 61: 16:49 77: 20:01 121: 21:15 82: 22:57 144: 25:58 122: 27:41 133: 28:15 96: 28:30 132: 30:04 114: 33:23 141: 35:45 129: 37:39 100: 38:37 500: 39:08
3 Lauri Lappalainen 1C 34:21 92: 8:37 61: 10:29 116: 14:57 121: 16:03 81: 17:28 144: 21:26 122: 23:17 133: 23:55 96: 24:14 132: 25:49 112: 28:09 118: 30:17 78: 33:04 100: 33:48 500: 34:21
4 Pekka Hyvönen 1A 32:38 94: 8:03 62: 10:27 116: 13:49 121: 14:49 82: 16:58 117: 20:35 122: 22:03 133: 22:41 96: 22:58 132: 24:27 110: 26:18 118: 28:45 129: 31:05 100: 32:06 500: 32:39
5 Emmi Haavisto 2C 20:31 134: 2:50 102: 6:08 106: 8:27 111: 11:03 136: 12:27 88: 15:37 137: 17:12 129: 18:23 100: 19:50 500: 20:32
6 Eija Koskivaara 2A 19:10 134: 2:54 101: 5:13 103: 6:28 107: 9:32 136: 11:13 109: 12:33 137: 16:09 129: 17:17 100: 18:29 500: 19:12
7 Keijo Hintukainen 2B 18:45 134: 2:36 97: 4:32 104: 7:17 108: 10:09 136: 11:19 91: 13:36 137: 15:28 129: 16:55 100: 18:04 500: 18:45
8 Tuulia Viberg 3B 23:54 131: 6:36 79: 8:10 84: 11:43 122: 15:04 133: 15:53 96: 16:15 132: 17:59 117: 19:42 142: 21:21 78: 22:31 100: 23:16 500: 23:54
9 Jouni Ollonqvist 3D 25:58 130: 6:14 79: 7:03 82: 13:12 122: 17:14 133: 18:19 96: 18:38 132: 20:20 117: 21:57 119: 23:20 78: 24:36 100: 25:20 500: 25:58
10 Petri Laaksonen 3A 21:52 131: 6:03 72: 7:39 83: 9:37 122: 12:51 133: 13:40 96: 14:00 132: 16:08 144: 18:23 119: 19:25 78: 20:33 100: 21:15 500: 21:54
11 Juho Rajaniemi 4D 35:49 95: 4:14 67: 10:49 65: 14:15 73: 16:03 121: 17:34 82: 19:53 117: 23:33 122: 25:11 133: 25:52 96: 26:09 132: 27:43 110: 29:47 93: 31:15 129: 34:15 100: 35:15 500: 35:48
12 Jani Tamminen 4C 34:59 95: 4:07 69: 11:37 64: 14:18 76: 16:17 121: 18:08 82: 19:49 144: 23:04 122: 24:40 133: 25:19 96: 25:43 132: 27:16 112: 29:26 93: 30:20 129: 33:18 100: 34:22 500: 34:59
13 Mikko Huhtinen 4A 37:02 105: 4:05 71: 11:32 65: 14:00 116: 17:26 121: 18:37 81: 20:00 140: 25:03 122: 25:59 133: 26:35 96: 26:54 132: 28:31 113: 30:50 93: 32:23 129: 35:31 100: 36:29 500: 37:02
14 Vroni König-Salmi 3C 21:38 130: 6:24 72: 7:30 81: 9:15 122: 13:21 133: 14:03 96: 14:23 132: 16:02 144: 18:03 142: 19:31 78: 20:21 100: 21:01 500: 21:38
15 Janne Salmi 5B 48:23 105: 4:01 70: 10:05 64: 12:44 77: 15:30 121: 16:43 81: 17:54 139: 21:53 122: 23:19 133: 23:55 96: 24:15 132: 25:40 114: 28:07 93: 28:58 115: 32:35 135: 34:21 138: 36:44 118: 41:01 85: 44:56 87: 45:31 78: 47:03 100: 47:41 500: 48:17

12. Kangasala SK -1 3:47:59

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Petteri Laitinen 1D 30:39 80: 7:27 61: 9:39 77: 12:41 121: 13:59 82: 15:37 144: 18:33 122: 20:15 133: 20:49 96: 21:08 132: 22:34 114: 25:13 141: 27:19 129: 29:11 100: 30:07 500: 30:39
2 Kristian Kannus 1C 32:09 92: 8:27 61: 10:25 116: 14:25 121: 15:26 81: 16:38 144: 20:08 122: 21:43 133: 22:14 96: 22:33 132: 23:58 112: 26:22 118: 28:19 78: 31:08 100: 31:43 500: 32:08
3 Teemu Ternola 1A 39:39 94: 10:54 62: 14:24 116: 17:57 121: 19:06 82: 21:07 117: 25:02 122: 26:56 133: 27:37 96: 27:57 132: 29:30 110: 31:25 118: 35:19 129: 37:44 100: 39:00 500: 39:39
4 Raphael Stefanini 1B 37:24 90: 10:36 62: 13:20 77: 16:15 121: 17:36 81: 19:03 117: 23:24 122: 25:09 133: 25:55 96: 26:16 132: 27:49 113: 31:02 141: 33:43 78: 36:10 100: 36:51 500: 37:25
5 Iina Santamäki 2B 22:43 134: 2:57 97: 5:09 104: 8:37 108: 11:41 136: 13:12 91: 16:06 137: 19:10 129: 20:42 100: 21:59 500: 22:44
6 Eevert Toivonen 2C 18:43 134: 2:35 102: 5:23 106: 7:38 111: 10:12 136: 11:20 88: 13:59 137: 15:41 129: 16:53 100: 18:07 500: 18:44
7 Iida Savolainen 2A 19:21 134: 2:56 101: 5:17 103: 6:23 107: 9:19 136: 11:13 109: 12:34 137: 16:26 129: 17:50 100: 19:00 500: 19:37
8 Niina Papinsaari 3A 24:01 131: 7:00 72: 8:43 83: 11:12 122: 14:42 133: 15:27 96: 15:49 132: 17:34 144: 20:17 119: 21:23 78: 22:36 100: 23:22 500: 24:02
9 Heini Papinsaari 3C 26:45 130: 7:32 72: 8:41 81: 12:49 122: 17:33 133: 18:22 96: 18:45 132: 20:33 144: 23:09 142: 24:16 78: 25:20 100: 26:06 500: 26:47
10 Timo Moisander 3B 25:31 131: 7:14 79: 8:46 84: 11:56 122: 15:49 133: 16:29 96: 16:48 132: 18:46 117: 21:02 142: 22:59 78: 24:11 100: 24:55 500: 25:32
11 Vesa Ruuska 4C 37:51 95: 4:20 69: 12:08 64: 15:26 76: 17:53 121: 19:42 82: 21:28 144: 24:44 122: 26:54 133: 27:42 96: 28:03 132: 29:35 112: 32:00 93: 32:55 129: 36:08 100: 37:15 500: 37:52
12 Isabelle Feer 4A 42:12 105: 5:34 71: 13:26 65: 16:00 116: 21:29 121: 22:46 81: 24:17 140: 28:58 122: 30:03 133: 30:48 96: 31:06 132: 32:52 113: 35:35 93: 37:11 129: 40:24 100: 41:32 500: 42:12
13 Kari Jussila 4B 39:32 105: 4:21 70: 10:57 64: 16:01 77: 18:35 121: 19:50 81: 21:01 139: 25:38 122: 27:08 133: 27:44 96: 28:02 132: 29:31 114: 33:22 93: 34:18 129: 37:56 100: 38:55 500: 39:32
14 Jaana Pietilä-Annala 3D 23:27 130: 7:02 79: 7:53 82: 10:42 122: 14:52 133: 15:38 96: 15:58 132: 17:41 117: 19:27 119: 20:57 78: 22:07 100: 22:48 500: 23:27
15 Panu Teittinen 5D 48:46 95: 3:53 67: 9:53 65: 13:33 73: 15:26 121: 16:52 82: 18:30 117: 21:51 122: 23:22 133: 23:59 96: 24:18 132: 25:38 110: 27:35 93: 28:44 115: 32:33 135: 34:23 138: 36:51 118: 41:09 85: 45:08 87: 45:48 78: 47:30 100: 48:09 500: 48:46

13. MS Parma -1 3:49:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Peeter Pihl 1A 31:53 94: 8:22 62: 10:39 116: 13:43 121: 14:40 82: 16:24 117: 19:50 122: 21:22 133: 21:56 96: 22:12 132: 23:39 110: 25:37 118: 27:52 129: 30:24 100: 31:22 500: 31:53
2 Tuomo Stenberg 1B 35:36 90: 9:23 62: 11:40 77: 14:52 121: 16:15 81: 17:41 117: 22:03 122: 23:33 133: 24:12 96: 24:34 132: 26:09 113: 29:03 141: 32:14 78: 34:31 100: 35:08 500: 35:36
3 Arto Talvinen 1D 35:36 80: 8:20 61: 10:52 77: 14:51 121: 16:16 82: 18:07 144: 21:18 122: 23:04 133: 23:44 96: 24:02 132: 25:39 114: 29:41 141: 32:08 129: 34:07 100: 35:06 500: 35:37
4 Tomi Mattila 1C 31:28 92: 8:08 61: 9:54 116: 13:50 121: 15:02 81: 16:26 144: 19:53 122: 21:27 133: 22:04 96: 22:22 132: 23:52 112: 25:53 118: 27:52 78: 30:23 100: 31:01 500: 31:28
5 Aaro Ruohola 2B 19:06 134: 2:40 97: 4:41 104: 7:31 108: 10:12 136: 11:39 91: 13:52 137: 15:58 129: 17:18 100: 18:31 500: 19:07
6 Emilia Rantanen 2C 19:26 134: 2:30 102: 5:23 106: 7:49 111: 10:45 136: 11:56 88: 14:40 137: 16:26 129: 17:35 100: 18:51 500: 19:27
7 Outi Sareila 2A 16:32
8 Reima Rantanen 3C 43:51 130: 24:07 72: 25:44 81: 29:43 122: 34:16 133: 34:58 96: 35:27 132: 37:16 144: 39:45 142: 41:21 78: 42:27 100: 43:12 500: 43:52
9 Katja Mjösund 3B 22:35 131: 6:19 79: 7:46 84: 10:36 122: 13:49 133: 14:33 96: 14:56 132: 16:43 117: 18:28 142: 20:09 78: 21:08 100: 21:55 500: 22:35
10 Olli Mattila 3D 20:48 130: 6:04 79: 6:48 82: 9:11 122: 12:44 133: 13:24 96: 13:44 132: 15:21 117: 17:03 119: 18:22 78: 19:38 100: 20:15 500: 20:49
11 Lasse Suonpää 4B 34:06 105: 4:03 70: 10:18 64: 13:01 77: 15:43 121: 16:59 81: 18:23 139: 22:39 122: 24:04 133: 24:44 96: 25:02 132: 26:32 114: 29:03 93: 30:00 129: 32:37 100: 33:30 500: 34:06
12 Asgeir Mjösund 4D 33:55 95: 5:43 67: 11:36 65: 14:47 73: 16:44 121: 18:05 82: 19:38 117: 22:43 122: 24:09 133: 24:43 96: 25:02 132: 26:28 110: 28:16 93: 29:24 129: 32:23 100: 33:21 500: 33:56
13 Sami Hämäläinen 4C 32:57 95: 4:08 69: 11:00 64: 13:26 76: 15:27 121: 17:20 82: 19:01 144: 21:51 122: 23:21 133: 23:53 96: 24:09 132: 25:36 112: 27:53 93: 28:43 129: 31:36 100: 32:25 500: 32:57
14 Maija Sianoja 3A 22:14 131: 7:08 72: 8:37 83: 10:26 122: 13:50 133: 14:32 96: 14:51 132: 16:33 144: 18:44 119: 19:49 78: 20:55 100: 21:36 500: 22:15
15 Samuli Salmenoja 5A 48:20 105: 4:03 71: 10:40 65: 12:38 116: 15:28 121: 16:23 81: 18:02 140: 21:39 122: 22:28 133: 23:01 96: 23:18 132: 24:41 113: 27:12 93: 28:33 115: 32:19 135: 34:22 138: 36:41 118: 40:44 85: 44:39 87: 45:18 78: 47:03 100: 47:43 500: 48:20

14. Anttolan Urheilijat -1 3:51:00

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Väisänen 1D 30:30 80: 7:25 61: 9:35 77: 12:33 121: 13:57 82: 15:36 144: 18:28 122: 20:08 133: 20:40 96: 20:59 132: 22:28 114: 25:08 141: 27:14 129: 29:05 100: 29:59 500: 30:30
2 Henna-Riikka Haikonen 1A 40:34 94: 10:46 62: 13:49 116: 18:14 121: 19:23 82: 21:37 117: 26:22 122: 28:08 133: 28:48 96: 29:08 132: 31:01 110: 33:18 118: 36:08 129: 38:55 100: 40:01 500: 40:35
3 Arto Lilja 1C 37:59 92: 9:00 61: 11:01 116: 15:15 121: 16:22 81: 18:02 144: 23:29 122: 25:25 133: 26:08 96: 26:29 132: 28:06 112: 31:18 118: 33:39 78: 36:38 100: 37:21 500: 37:59
4 Jaakko Leppänen 1B 37:06 90: 9:33 62: 11:57 77: 14:48 121: 16:09 81: 17:56 117: 22:15 122: 23:56 133: 24:44 96: 25:09 132: 26:47 113: 29:47 141: 33:29 78: 35:52 100: 36:33 500: 37:06
5 Anna-Leena Haikonen 2A 23:24 134: 3:34 101: 7:00 103: 8:27 107: 12:07 136: 14:17 109: 15:47 137: 19:52 129: 21:18 100: 22:43 500: 23:26
6 Ilmo Weide 2B 22:29 134: 2:38 97: 4:45 104: 8:37 108: 11:47 136: 13:22 91: 16:44 137: 18:56 129: 20:22 100: 21:47 500: 22:31
7 Pekka Ripatti 2C 21:25 134: 3:09 102: 6:32 106: 8:55 111: 11:57 136: 13:16 88: 16:10 137: 18:05 129: 19:18 100: 20:44 500: 21:26
8 Salla Lilja 3D 30:10 130: 8:33 79: 9:21 82: 15:45 122: 20:36 133: 21:27 96: 21:50 132: 23:49 117: 25:44 119: 27:28 78: 28:44 100: 29:31 500: 30:09
9 Mika Rautio 3B 25:14 131: 6:53 79: 8:24 84: 12:00 122: 15:59 133: 16:46 96: 17:09 132: 19:02 117: 20:52 142: 22:40 78: 23:52 100: 24:39 500: 25:14
10 Hannu Peltonen 3A 28:42 131: 7:30 72: 10:54 83: 14:04 122: 18:01 133: 18:54 96: 19:18 132: 21:13 144: 23:50 119: 25:51 78: 27:12 100: 28:01 500: 28:42
11 Olli-Jussi Korpinen 4A 36:36 105: 4:42 71: 12:30 65: 14:45 116: 17:36 121: 18:35 81: 19:53 140: 24:00 122: 25:01 133: 25:40 96: 26:04 132: 27:40 113: 30:02 93: 31:38 129: 34:39 100: 35:47 500: 36:36
12 Juha Hyyryläinen 4C 33:22 95: 4:05 69: 10:50 64: 13:18 76: 15:14 121: 17:00 82: 18:42 144: 21:56 122: 23:33 133: 24:11 96: 24:28 132: 25:59 112: 28:10 93: 29:04 129: 31:51 100: 32:48 500: 33:22
13 Risto Haikonen 4B 37:29 105: 4:39 70: 10:37 64: 13:28 77: 15:55 121: 17:16 81: 18:29 139: 24:43 122: 26:12 133: 26:51 96: 27:10 132: 28:35 114: 31:35 93: 32:29 129: 35:50 100: 36:52 500: 37:28
14 Laura Pajunen 3C 24:40 130: 7:49 72: 8:52 81: 11:07 122: 15:28 133: 16:10 96: 16:32 132: 18:15 144: 21:11 142: 22:25 78: 23:21 100: 24:04 500: 24:40
15 Olli-Pekka Koistinen 5D 47:38 95: 3:27 67: 9:17 65: 13:50 73: 16:01 121: 17:21 82: 18:55 117: 22:01 122: 23:38 133: 24:13 96: 24:30 132: 25:51 110: 27:48 93: 29:00 115: 32:36 135: 34:22 138: 36:42 118: 40:36 85: 44:16 87: 44:57 78: 46:27 100: 47:04 500: 47:37

15. IF Sibbo-Vargarna -1 3:52:14

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikhael Chegarovskiy 1B 32:07 90: 9:06 62: 11:05 77: 13:38 121: 15:04 81: 16:12 117: 20:13 122: 21:41 133: 22:17 96: 22:34 132: 24:01 113: 26:23 141: 29:01 78: 31:05 100: 31:39 500: 32:08
2 Fredrik Blomster 1C 35:46 92: 8:35 61: 10:34 116: 15:35 121: 16:34 81: 17:55 144: 21:47 122: 23:42 133: 24:24 96: 24:44 132: 26:16 112: 29:13 118: 31:38 78: 34:29 100: 35:14 500: 35:46
3 Teemu Vartiamäki 1A 34:11 94: 8:25 62: 11:00 116: 14:39 121: 15:36 82: 17:44 117: 21:10 122: 22:47 133: 23:27 96: 23:46 132: 25:17 110: 27:18 118: 30:02 129: 32:28 100: 33:37 500: 34:12
4 Jani Virta 1D 33:48 80: 9:01 61: 11:01 77: 15:02 121: 16:14 82: 17:58 144: 21:28 122: 22:55 133: 23:30 96: 23:49 132: 25:14 114: 28:06 141: 30:26 129: 32:18 100: 33:16 500: 33:48
5 Maire Meriheinä 2B 23:18 134: 3:04 97: 5:27 104: 9:09 108: 12:22 136: 14:09 91: 16:50 137: 19:37 129: 21:01 100: 22:30 500: 23:18
6 Jasmin Sundbäck 2C 21:29 134: 2:54 102: 6:14 106: 8:35 111: 11:45 136: 13:02 88: 15:58 137: 18:06 129: 19:34 100: 20:52 500: 21:31
7 Ulf Meriheinä 2A 19:17 134: 2:38 101: 5:11 103: 6:24 107: 9:13 136: 10:52 109: 12:25 137: 16:03 129: 17:15 100: 18:34 500: 19:17
8 Sune Ståhl 3B 26:23 131: 7:49 79: 9:22 84: 12:22 122: 15:42 133: 16:39 96: 17:19 132: 19:19 117: 21:24 142: 23:45 78: 24:54 100: 25:39 500: 26:24
9 Tim Kankfelt 3A 23:15 131: 7:09 72: 8:48 83: 11:15 122: 14:34 133: 15:21 96: 15:43 132: 17:15 144: 19:53 119: 20:50 78: 21:59 100: 22:42 500: 23:17
10 Jussi Mannila 3D 23:59 130: 7:04 79: 8:02 82: 10:40 122: 15:13 133: 15:56 96: 16:19 132: 17:57 117: 19:46 119: 21:12 78: 22:40 100: 23:21 500: 23:58
11 Heikki Frilander 4C 43:15 95: 4:55 69: 14:02 64: 17:18 76: 20:25 121: 22:46 82: 24:47 144: 28:46 122: 30:51 133: 31:39 96: 32:01 132: 33:56 112: 36:29 93: 37:51 129: 41:21 100: 42:31 500: 43:15
12 Sabrina Meriheinä 4A 44:12 105: 5:01 71: 13:52 65: 16:40 116: 20:08 121: 21:21 81: 23:01 140: 27:51 122: 29:08 133: 29:48 96: 30:11 132: 32:10 113: 36:59 93: 38:49 129: 42:20 100: 43:28 500: 44:12
13 Markus Ståhl 4D 39:05 95: 4:10 67: 11:33 65: 15:00 73: 17:18 121: 19:06 82: 21:23 117: 25:37 122: 27:13 133: 27:53 96: 28:13 132: 29:57 110: 32:10 93: 33:43 129: 37:19 100: 38:26 500: 39:05
14 Lena Jauhiainen 3C 25:26 130: 7:45 72: 9:01 81: 10:56 122: 15:42 133: 16:28 96: 16:51 132: 18:49 144: 21:29 142: 22:49 78: 23:56 100: 24:42 500: 25:25
15 Jari Sillman 5B 49:21 105: 3:51 70: 10:19 64: 12:56 77: 15:20 121: 16:34 81: 17:57 139: 21:46 122: 23:06 133: 23:45 96: 24:02 132: 25:26 114: 27:52 93: 28:44 115: 32:41 135: 34:36 138: 37:02 118: 41:19 85: 46:05 87: 46:43 78: 48:15 100: 48:50 500: 49:23

16. OK77 -1 3:52:53

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Vesa Kankaanpää 1C 32:18 92: 8:14 61: 10:01 116: 13:49 121: 14:49 81: 16:05 144: 19:41 122: 21:16 133: 21:53 96: 22:14 132: 23:49 112: 25:58 118: 28:03 78: 30:58 100: 31:41 500: 32:19
2 Jarmo Koskela 1B 38:29 90: 10:31 62: 13:14 77: 16:03 121: 17:27 81: 19:10 117: 23:47 122: 25:27 133: 26:09 96: 26:31 132: 28:08 113: 32:10 141: 34:48 78: 37:13 100: 37:53 500: 38:29
3 Jari Arrakoski 1D 38:41 80: 8:37 61: 11:15 77: 15:27 121: 16:56 82: 18:58 144: 22:33 122: 24:30 133: 25:12 96: 25:33 132: 27:25 114: 31:35 141: 34:22 129: 36:42 100: 38:03 500: 38:43
4 Jari Lindholm 1A 38:58 94: 10:11 62: 13:12 116: 16:45 121: 17:51 82: 19:51 117: 23:55 122: 26:07 133: 26:52 96: 27:14 132: 29:03 110: 31:21 118: 34:26 129: 37:09 100: 38:21 500: 38:58
5 Matilda Von Essen 2B 21:39 134: 2:56 97: 5:09 104: 8:32 108: 11:44 136: 13:16 91: 15:47 137: 18:27 129: 19:38 100: 21:00 500: 21:41
6 Miina Ruokolainen 2A 21:10 134: 3:02 101: 5:26 103: 6:47 107: 10:06 136: 11:57 109: 13:24 137: 17:44 129: 19:13 100: 20:31 500: 21:11
7 Carola Ray 2C 21:03 134: 2:52 102: 6:06 106: 8:34 111: 11:39 136: 13:00 88: 16:02 137: 17:48 129: 18:56 100: 20:20 500: 21:04
8 Kare Visuri 3B 24:29 131: 7:06 79: 8:34 84: 11:28 122: 15:10 133: 15:59 96: 16:25 132: 18:06 117: 19:46 142: 21:28 78: 23:14 100: 23:56 500: 24:30
9 Kristian Von Essen 3D 24:15 130: 6:56 79: 7:48 82: 10:42 122: 15:09 133: 16:01 96: 16:25 132: 18:15 117: 20:02 119: 21:28 78: 22:51 100: 23:35 500: 24:17
10 Jan Biström 3A 23:38 131: 6:45 72: 8:24 83: 10:31 122: 14:14 133: 15:01 96: 15:23 132: 17:13 144: 19:43 119: 20:45 78: 22:14 100: 23:00 500: 23:39
11 Tomas Ray 4B 42:20 105: 4:46 70: 12:10 64: 15:47 77: 18:39 121: 19:58 81: 21:58 139: 26:53 122: 28:36 133: 29:17 96: 29:37 132: 31:19 114: 36:12 93: 37:23 129: 40:33 100: 41:41 500: 42:20
12 Jyrki Jäppinen 4D 38:55 95: 4:24 67: 11:29 65: 15:20 73: 17:20 121: 19:01 82: 21:10 117: 25:06 122: 27:12 133: 27:58 96: 28:18 132: 30:05 110: 32:13 93: 33:43 129: 37:00 100: 38:15 500: 38:56
13 Jan Donner 4A 34:50 105: 4:23 71: 11:27 65: 14:08 116: 17:08 121: 18:04 81: 19:13 140: 23:13 122: 24:10 133: 24:46 96: 25:10 132: 26:36 113: 28:48 93: 30:12 129: 33:19 100: 34:15 500: 34:50
14 Raisa Sell 3C 23:38 130: 6:54 72: 8:10 81: 10:01 122: 14:38 133: 15:23 96: 15:43 132: 17:34 144: 19:56 142: 21:13 78: 22:15 100: 23:00 500: 23:38
15 Mikael Donner 5C 50:50 95: 3:32 69: 12:57 64: 15:09 76: 17:23 121: 18:56 82: 20:24 144: 23:55 122: 25:23 133: 25:58 96: 26:17 132: 27:43 112: 29:41 93: 30:33 115: 34:41 135: 36:32 138: 39:01 118: 43:18 85: 47:28 87: 48:10 78: 49:45 100: 50:18 500: 50:50

17. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat -1 3:52:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Leonid Nikiforenko 1A 33:06 94: 8:14 62: 10:40 116: 13:46 121: 14:43 82: 16:55 117: 20:35 122: 22:13 133: 22:56 96: 23:14 132: 24:45 110: 26:39 118: 29:07 129: 31:21 100: 32:32 500: 33:06
2 Ari Meriläinen 1C 37:32 92: 9:08 61: 11:24 116: 16:11 121: 17:22 81: 18:48 144: 22:59 122: 24:54 133: 25:34 96: 25:50 132: 27:30 112: 30:06 118: 32:14 78: 36:11 100: 36:57 500: 37:32
3 Vili Virkki 1B 37:49 90: 10:03 62: 12:39 77: 15:25 121: 16:53 81: 18:18 117: 22:54 122: 24:31 133: 25:12 96: 25:31 132: 27:11 113: 30:40 141: 33:51 78: 36:33 100: 37:13 500: 37:50
4 Niklas Björkqvist 1D 35:03 80: 8:09 61: 10:40 77: 14:18 121: 15:46 82: 17:43 144: 21:02 122: 22:54 133: 23:37 96: 23:57 132: 25:34 114: 28:56 141: 31:21 129: 33:21 100: 34:29 500: 35:04
5 Juho Elovaara 2C 22:19 134: 3:07 102: 6:32 106: 9:09 111: 12:05 136: 13:27 88: 16:41 137: 18:40 129: 20:11 100: 21:36 500: 22:20
6 Sirpa Liukkonen 2B 19:52 134: 2:28 97: 4:27 104: 7:49 108: 10:52 136: 12:19 91: 14:39 137: 16:40 129: 17:55 100: 19:10 500: 19:52
7 Polina Kuznetsova 2A 19:19 134: 2:38 101: 5:02 103: 6:13 107: 9:20 136: 11:03 109: 12:25 137: 16:04 129: 17:28 100: 18:40 500: 19:19
8 Johanna Niittymäki 3A 25:59 131: 7:33 72: 9:47 83: 12:03 122: 16:00 133: 16:43 96: 17:02 132: 18:56 144: 22:09 119: 23:12 78: 24:32 100: 25:21 500: 25:59
9 Pekka Kittilä 3C 23:00 130: 6:41 72: 7:46 81: 9:34 122: 13:57 133: 14:42 96: 15:04 132: 16:44 144: 19:04 142: 20:20 78: 21:38 100: 22:21 500: 23:00
10 Asko Lautamäki 3D 23:06 130: 7:18 79: 8:05 82: 10:44 122: 14:49 133: 15:31 96: 15:53 132: 17:32 117: 19:13 119: 20:35 78: 21:52 100: 22:32 500: 23:07
11 Olli Ranta 4C 39:49 95: 4:00 69: 11:09 64: 13:57 76: 19:30 121: 21:53 82: 24:17 144: 27:33 122: 29:26 133: 30:07 96: 30:29 132: 32:07 112: 34:10 93: 35:11 129: 38:06 100: 39:11 500: 39:49
12 Aleksei Pavilainen 4B 42:16 105: 6:01 70: 11:54 64: 14:58 77: 18:50 121: 20:09 81: 21:31 139: 29:35 122: 31:43 133: 32:27 96: 32:45 132: 34:04 114: 36:51 93: 37:53 129: 40:44 100: 41:46 500: 42:17
13 Tero Mamia 4D 35:23 95: 4:51 67: 11:22 65: 14:27 73: 16:10 121: 17:45 82: 19:34 117: 23:05 122: 24:36 133: 25:15 96: 25:35 132: 27:09 110: 29:14 93: 30:36 129: 33:47 100: 34:45 500: 35:23
14 Katja Rodionova 3B 23:31 131: 6:49 79: 8:34 84: 12:07 122: 15:04 133: 15:49 96: 16:09 132: 17:51 117: 19:21 142: 21:11 78: 22:10 100: 22:52 500: 23:32
15 Juri Kirjanov 5A 53:32 105: 4:22 71: 12:31 65: 14:42 116: 17:30 121: 18:33 81: 20:32 140: 24:36 122: 25:31 133: 26:06 96: 26:24 132: 27:45 113: 31:30 93: 32:48 115: 36:53 135: 38:52 138: 41:34 118: 46:00 85: 50:12 87: 50:53 78: 52:27 100: 53:01 500: 53:32

18. Rajamäen Rykmentti -2 3:53:49

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Eetu Summanen 1C 33:47 92: 8:39 61: 10:29 116: 14:53 121: 15:55 81: 17:22 144: 21:11 122: 22:53 133: 23:30 96: 23:48 132: 25:27 112: 27:39 118: 29:53 78: 32:39 100: 33:18 500: 33:47
2 Marko Heiskanen 1D 32:21 80: 7:25 61: 9:32 77: 13:17 121: 14:50 82: 16:37 144: 19:35 122: 21:12 133: 21:49 96: 22:11 132: 23:38 114: 26:36 141: 28:56 129: 30:49 100: 31:50 500: 32:21
3 Matleena Ojapalo 1A 38:33 94: 9:40 62: 13:08 116: 16:57 121: 18:04 82: 20:13 117: 24:43 122: 26:26 133: 27:09 96: 27:30 132: 29:10 110: 31:32 118: 34:13 129: 36:51 100: 37:58 500: 38:34
4 Arto Niemi 1B 38:32 90: 9:52 62: 13:06 77: 15:59 121: 17:34 81: 19:01 117: 23:49 122: 25:30 133: 26:09 96: 26:29 132: 28:04 113: 31:13 141: 34:05 78: 37:20 100: 37:58 500: 38:33
5 Mirabella Tolonen 2A 22:31 134: 2:47 101: 5:37 103: 7:12 107: 10:42 136: 12:36 109: 14:25 137: 19:04 129: 20:40 100: 22:01 500: 22:32
6 Vesa Tervo 2C 20:03 134: 2:42 102: 6:20 106: 8:29 111: 10:54 136: 12:03 88: 14:39 137: 16:14 129: 18:18 100: 19:25 500: 20:04
7 Timo Valkonen 2B 18:40 134: 2:38 97: 4:25 104: 7:47 108: 10:14 136: 11:40 91: 13:55 137: 15:40 129: 16:56 100: 18:04 500: 18:40
8 Akseli Leino 3C 24:31 130: 6:48 72: 8:10 81: 9:59 122: 14:24 133: 15:04 96: 16:11 132: 17:43 144: 20:37 142: 22:14 78: 23:12 100: 23:54 500: 24:32
9 Miika Koskinen 3A 25:38 131: 7:10 72: 9:07 83: 11:50 122: 16:09 133: 16:53 96: 17:15 132: 19:10 144: 21:51 119: 22:56 78: 24:17 100: 25:02 500: 25:38
10 Ilona Lehtinen 3B 26:15 131: 7:20 79: 9:14 84: 12:44 122: 16:14 133: 17:03 96: 17:24 132: 19:25 117: 21:29 142: 23:40 78: 24:49 100: 25:38 500: 26:15
11 Hanna Raitanen 4D 40:47 95: 4:36 67: 12:06 65: 15:34 73: 18:43 121: 21:08 82: 22:55 117: 27:29 122: 29:13 133: 29:53 96: 30:14 132: 31:57 110: 34:07 93: 35:47 129: 39:03 100: 40:11 500: 40:48
12 Otso Seppälä 4A 40:26 105: 4:54 71: 13:35 65: 16:34 116: 19:58 121: 21:01 81: 22:21 140: 27:07 122: 28:10 133: 28:46 96: 29:05 132: 30:39 113: 34:14 93: 35:49 129: 38:43 100: 39:47 500: 40:26
13 Lauri Lehtinen 4B 39:58 105: 7:04 70: 13:43 64: 17:05 77: 19:53 121: 21:24 81: 23:02 139: 27:19 122: 28:50 133: 29:29 96: 29:49 132: 31:20 114: 34:25 93: 35:25 129: 38:11 100: 39:21 500: 39:58
14 Saara Nikkari 3D 22:32 130: 6:35 79: 7:35 82: 10:29 122: 14:21 133: 15:01 96: 15:19 132: 17:03 117: 18:36 119: 20:05 78: 21:16 100: 21:56 500: 22:33
15 Juha Tolonen 5C 52:39 95: 4:17 69: 10:43 64: 13:33 76: 15:52 121: 17:36 82: 19:22 144: 22:30 122: 24:13 133: 24:52 96: 25:11 132: 26:45 112: 29:01 93: 30:02 115: 34:25 135: 36:17 138: 38:54 118: 44:10 85: 48:32 87: 49:14 78: 51:17 100: 52:02 500: 52:40

19. Mäntsälän Urheilijat -1 3:56:25

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tapani Mäkinen 1A 34:25 94: 9:47 62: 12:08 116: 15:59 121: 16:58 82: 18:45 117: 22:29 122: 23:55 133: 24:29 96: 24:46 132: 26:13 110: 28:13 118: 30:42 129: 32:58 100: 33:56 500: 34:25
2 Markku Laine 1C 40:20 92: 9:42 61: 11:59 116: 17:16 121: 18:24 81: 20:58 144: 25:26 122: 27:31 133: 28:19 96: 28:39 132: 30:30 112: 32:57 118: 35:51 78: 39:03 100: 39:47 500: 40:22
3 Asko Nykänen 1D 36:24 80: 8:34 61: 11:01 77: 15:12 121: 16:38 82: 18:50 144: 22:13 122: 24:08 133: 24:50 96: 25:10 132: 26:50 114: 30:02 141: 32:23 129: 34:34 100: 35:44 500: 36:24
4 Jouni Vidqvist 1B 42:48 90: 10:33 62: 16:51 77: 19:57 121: 21:23 81: 22:56 117: 28:12 122: 29:57 133: 30:40 96: 31:00 132: 32:42 113: 35:37 141: 39:07 78: 41:34 100: 42:17 500: 42:48
5 Pinja Antikainen 2B 20:22 134: 2:49 97: 4:59 104: 8:09 108: 10:56 136: 12:17 91: 15:01 137: 17:15 129: 18:35 100: 19:46 500: 20:25
6 Laura Sinisalo 2A 21:35 134: 2:59 101: 5:32 103: 6:49 107: 10:41 136: 12:33 109: 14:16 137: 18:15 129: 19:27 100: 20:53 500: 21:36
7 Venla Heikkilä 2C 18:58 134: 2:44 102: 5:46 106: 8:04 111: 10:20 136: 11:31 88: 14:25 137: 16:04 129: 17:05 100: 18:24 500: 19:00
8 Leevi Antikainen 3B 27:25 131: 7:06 79: 8:40 84: 12:18 122: 16:01 133: 18:17 96: 18:59 132: 20:52 117: 22:51 142: 24:48 78: 26:05 100: 26:53 500: 27:26
9 Arttu Nummela 3C 28:31 130: 9:07 72: 10:31 81: 14:31 122: 20:16 133: 20:51 96: 21:11 132: 22:54 144: 25:08 142: 26:18 78: 27:20 100: 28:02 500: 28:32
10 Teemu Niskanen 3A 24:07 131: 6:50 72: 8:58 83: 11:20 122: 15:03 133: 15:44 96: 16:03 132: 17:57 144: 20:44 119: 21:42 78: 22:54 100: 23:35 500: 24:07
11 Lauri Mäkinen 4C 36:43 95: 4:24 69: 11:55 64: 14:48 76: 17:11 121: 19:05 82: 21:00 144: 24:33 122: 26:15 133: 26:54 96: 27:14 132: 28:49 112: 31:07 93: 32:09 129: 35:03 100: 36:05 500: 36:44
12 Lauri Sorsa 4D 35:59 95: 5:11 67: 11:25 65: 15:24 73: 17:13 121: 18:44 82: 20:27 117: 24:03 122: 25:33 133: 26:13 96: 26:29 132: 28:01 110: 30:09 93: 31:26 129: 34:17 100: 35:18 500: 36:00
13 Timo Ahvenainen 4B 37:03 105: 4:36 70: 10:38 64: 13:51 77: 17:43 121: 19:02 81: 20:24 139: 24:35 122: 26:04 133: 26:42 96: 26:59 132: 28:27 114: 31:53 93: 32:46 129: 35:32 100: 36:30 500: 37:03
14 Elisa Mäkinen 3D 26:17 130: 7:16 79: 8:09 82: 11:11 122: 15:33 133: 16:25 96: 16:46 132: 18:33 117: 22:14 119: 23:29 78: 24:54 100: 25:39 500: 26:17
15 Perttu Sorsa 5A 48:20 105: 4:02 71: 11:22 65: 13:21 116: 16:13 121: 17:15 81: 18:27 140: 22:21 122: 23:19 133: 24:00 96: 24:18 132: 25:41 113: 28:08 93: 29:28 115: 33:04 135: 34:54 138: 37:03 118: 41:06 85: 45:07 87: 45:46 78: 47:11 100: 47:48 500: 48:21

20. S-Petersburg -1 3:56:31

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Igor Popov 1D 33:36 80: 7:44 61: 10:05 77: 13:09 121: 14:23 82: 16:01 144: 19:25 122: 20:56 133: 21:37 96: 21:54 132: 23:21 114: 27:03 141: 30:35 129: 32:13 100: 33:06 500: 33:36
2 Dmitry Konanov 1A 35:37 94: 9:17 62: 11:58 116: 15:25 121: 16:27 82: 18:19 117: 22:25 122: 24:06 133: 24:46 96: 25:06 132: 26:48 110: 28:43 118: 31:37 129: 33:59 100: 35:03 500: 35:38
3 Nikolai Malyshev 1B 34:24 90: 9:55 62: 12:06 77: 14:58 121: 16:21 81: 17:47 117: 21:56 122: 23:32 133: 24:17 96: 24:35 132: 26:02 113: 28:31 141: 31:07 78: 33:10 100: 33:50 500: 34:24
4 Velimir Nazarychev 1C 33:45 92: 8:38 61: 10:37 116: 14:44 121: 16:12 81: 17:35 144: 21:09 122: 22:53 133: 23:29 96: 23:46 132: 25:11 112: 27:38 118: 29:36 78: 32:36 100: 33:14 500: 33:46
5 Svetlana Gorbatenkova 2B 23:00 134: 2:51 97: 4:54 104: 8:05 108: 12:17 136: 14:01 91: 16:56 137: 19:25 129: 20:57 100: 22:18 500: 23:01
6 Julia Hlistun 2A 20:35
7 Nikolai Shajkin 2C 25:52 134: 2:31 102: 5:09 106: 15:36 111: 17:53 136: 18:55 88: 21:33 137: 23:22 129: 24:19 100: 25:18 500: 25:53
8 Aleksandra Klimenko 3B 25:24 131: 6:54 79: 8:58 84: 12:07 122: 16:03 133: 16:50 96: 17:11 132: 18:59 117: 20:55 142: 22:48 78: 23:57 100: 24:43 500: 25:25
9 Ruslan Uldanov 3C 23:19 130: 6:51 72: 7:49 81: 9:33 122: 13:53 133: 14:43 96: 15:05 132: 16:40 144: 19:52 142: 20:58 78: 22:07 100: 22:46 500: 23:20
10 Dmitry Naumov 3D 22:29 130: 6:38 79: 7:20 82: 11:50 122: 15:17 133: 15:55 96: 16:14 132: 17:43 117: 19:10 119: 20:17 78: 21:18 100: 21:55 500: 22:30
11 Igor Bondarenko 4A 47:27 105: 4:18 71: 15:34 65: 18:25 116: 23:32 121: 24:37 81: 27:33 140: 32:42 122: 33:58 133: 34:44 96: 35:04 132: 36:41 113: 41:16 93: 42:48 129: 45:44 100: 46:48 500: 47:26
12 Ilija Gusev 4B 39:16 105: 4:14 70: 10:37 64: 14:02 77: 18:29 121: 19:45 81: 21:06 139: 25:53 122: 27:25 133: 28:14 96: 28:34 132: 30:09 114: 33:21 93: 34:24 129: 37:26 100: 38:31 500: 39:16
13 Alexey Zemljakov 4C 37:39 95: 4:08 69: 11:54 64: 14:31 76: 18:05 121: 19:51 82: 21:45 144: 25:12 122: 26:58 133: 27:40 96: 27:58 132: 29:32 112: 31:53 93: 32:59 129: 36:02 100: 37:07 500: 37:40
14 Natalia Chepaeva 3A 24:07 131: 7:00 72: 8:43 83: 10:53 122: 14:58 133: 15:47 96: 16:06 132: 17:50 144: 20:26 119: 21:31 78: 22:49 100: 23:33 500: 24:08
15 Igor Gorbatenkov 5D 51:15 95: 4:02 67: 10:09 65: 14:05 73: 15:37 121: 17:09 82: 18:53 117: 23:01 122: 24:23 133: 25:02 96: 25:19 132: 26:43 110: 28:31 93: 29:48 115: 33:29 135: 35:54 138: 38:25 118: 43:13 85: 47:57 87: 48:38 78: 50:07 100: 50:43 500: 51:17

21. Helsingin Suunnistajat -1 3:58:17

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tapio Haarlaa 1C 33:51 92: 8:38 61: 10:27 116: 14:41 121: 15:44 81: 17:00 144: 20:52 122: 22:36 133: 23:15 96: 23:34 132: 25:10 112: 27:32 118: 29:45 78: 32:36 100: 33:17 500: 33:51
2 Panu Kangas 1D 36:01 80: 9:01 61: 11:16 77: 14:30 121: 15:47 82: 17:46 144: 21:22 122: 23:02 133: 23:43 96: 24:04 132: 25:36 114: 29:51 141: 32:12 129: 34:22 100: 35:27 500: 36:01
3 Sami Kälviäinen 1B 39:50 90: 11:45 62: 15:02 77: 17:40 121: 18:56 81: 21:31 117: 25:37 122: 27:05 133: 27:40 96: 28:35 132: 30:15 113: 33:42 141: 36:15 78: 38:41 100: 39:20 500: 39:52
4 Markku Laaksonen 1A 35:10 94: 8:47 62: 11:36 116: 15:04 121: 16:08 82: 17:59 117: 21:38 122: 23:07 133: 23:47 96: 24:44 132: 26:25 110: 28:17 118: 31:14 129: 33:34 100: 34:34 500: 35:11
5 Kaija Kekäläinen 2A 20:49 134: 2:59 101: 5:26 103: 6:39 107: 9:47 136: 11:40 109: 13:44 137: 17:17 129: 18:50 100: 20:10 500: 20:50
6 Pihla Otsamo 2C 18:38 134: 2:41 102: 5:34 106: 8:05 111: 10:08 136: 11:18 88: 14:01 137: 15:45 129: 16:47 100: 18:00 500: 18:39
7 Johanna Kiiski 2B 17:23 134: 2:39 97: 4:32 104: 7:07 108: 9:31 136: 10:45 91: 12:46 137: 14:34 129: 15:41 100: 16:45 500: 17:24
8 Veli Kangas 3A 23:53 131: 6:35 72: 8:14 83: 11:27 122: 15:14 133: 15:54 96: 16:14 132: 17:48 144: 20:24 119: 21:19 78: 22:34 100: 23:19 500: 23:53
9 Esa Lehto 3D 23:50 130: 7:03 79: 7:48 82: 10:44 122: 14:46 133: 15:38 96: 16:00 132: 17:51 117: 19:42 119: 21:06 78: 22:27 100: 23:11 500: 23:51
10 Jouni Savelainen 3B 24:02 131: 6:45 79: 8:08 84: 11:46 122: 15:05 133: 15:49 96: 16:09 132: 17:57 117: 19:42 142: 21:36 78: 22:37 100: 23:25 500: 24:03
11 Jeppe Koivula 4D 36:50 95: 4:07 67: 11:53 65: 15:23 73: 17:00 121: 18:33 82: 20:15 117: 23:53 122: 25:29 133: 26:12 96: 26:32 132: 28:08 110: 30:37 93: 31:51 129: 34:52 100: 36:08 500: 36:49
12 Oskari Mikkola 4B 39:45 105: 5:04 70: 11:46 64: 15:08 77: 18:56 121: 20:09 81: 21:25 139: 26:10 122: 27:49 133: 28:33 96: 28:51 132: 30:23 114: 34:14 93: 35:13 129: 38:01 100: 39:10 500: 39:46
13 Luukas Valtonen 4A 48:59 105: 4:22 71: 15:59 65: 21:48 116: 26:28 121: 27:22 81: 28:25 140: 36:27 122: 37:34 133: 38:10 96: 38:27 132: 39:53 113: 42:53 93: 44:29 129: 47:24 100: 48:29 500: 49:00
14 Tiina Haarlaa 3C 24:44 130: 7:21 72: 8:21 81: 10:32 122: 15:20 133: 16:16 96: 16:35 132: 18:24 144: 20:58 142: 22:16 78: 23:21 100: 24:06 500: 24:44
15 Einari Heinaro 5C 49:26 95: 3:37 69: 9:42 64: 11:58 76: 14:01 121: 15:43 82: 17:28 144: 20:28 122: 22:08 133: 22:46 96: 23:03 132: 24:32 112: 26:38 93: 27:38 115: 31:43 135: 34:02 138: 36:25 118: 40:49 85: 45:18 87: 46:04 78: 48:06 100: 48:48 500: 49:26

22. Lynx -2 3:58:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Metsälä 1D 32:31 80: 7:33 61: 9:46 77: 12:46 121: 14:08 82: 15:43 144: 18:50 122: 20:32 133: 21:10 96: 21:28 132: 23:10 114: 26:16 141: 28:54 129: 30:58 100: 31:57 500: 32:31
2 Meri Vihavainen 1C 41:36 92: 10:18 61: 12:33 116: 17:52 121: 19:06 81: 21:01 144: 26:00 122: 28:01 133: 28:46 96: 29:10 132: 31:08 112: 34:19 118: 36:53 78: 40:09 100: 40:55 500: 41:36
3 Tapio Laaksonen 1B 42:11 90: 11:36 62: 14:15 77: 17:31 121: 19:19 81: 21:05 117: 26:45 122: 28:51 133: 29:43 96: 30:07 132: 31:57 113: 34:52 141: 38:05 78: 40:42 100: 41:28 500: 42:12
4 Herkko Plit 1A 38:21 94: 10:36 62: 13:29 116: 17:04 121: 18:05 82: 19:54 117: 24:11 122: 26:05 133: 26:43 96: 27:03 132: 28:48 110: 31:09 118: 34:02 129: 36:35 100: 37:48 500: 38:22
5 Nelli Rehn 2C 22:39 134: 2:59 102: 6:25 106: 9:09 111: 12:23 136: 13:48 88: 17:25 137: 19:19 129: 20:38 100: 21:58 500: 22:39
6 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan 2A 22:04 134: 2:53 101: 5:12 103: 6:30 107: 9:59 136: 12:31 109: 14:39 137: 18:44 129: 19:54 100: 21:22 500: 22:05
7 Niklas Sarparanta 2B 18:11 134: 2:43 97: 5:34 104: 8:06 108: 10:37 136: 11:45 91: 13:51 137: 15:37 129: 16:37 100: 17:38 500: 18:12
8 Anna-Riitta Kottonen 3C 31:14 130: 8:20 72: 10:36 81: 13:08 122: 19:06 133: 20:06 96: 20:33 132: 22:52 144: 25:53 142: 27:30 78: 29:33 100: 30:29 500: 31:16
9 Annika Kottonen 3D 30:15 130: 7:37 79: 8:42 82: 16:00 122: 20:16 133: 21:05 96: 21:25 132: 23:19 117: 25:10 119: 27:11 78: 28:51 100: 29:36 500: 30:16
10 Johanna Asklöf 3A 24:43 131: 6:58 72: 8:41 83: 11:01 122: 15:07 133: 15:56 96: 16:19 132: 18:14 144: 20:53 119: 21:55 78: 23:16 100: 24:04 500: 24:43
11 Rainer Kujala 4C 38:25 95: 4:24 69: 12:56 64: 15:38 76: 18:10 121: 20:02 82: 22:06 144: 25:48 122: 27:39 133: 28:18 96: 28:39 132: 30:15 112: 32:31 93: 33:36 129: 36:35 100: 37:47 500: 38:25
12 Lauri Kleemola 4B 37:36 105: 4:14 70: 10:55 64: 13:57 77: 18:03 121: 19:13 81: 20:28 139: 25:03 122: 26:35 133: 27:12 96: 27:30 132: 29:08 114: 32:02 93: 33:00 129: 35:56 100: 37:01 500: 37:36
13 Ville Koponen 4A 37:50 105: 4:30 71: 12:34 65: 14:45 116: 17:46 121: 18:50 81: 20:05 140: 24:59 122: 26:07 133: 26:48 96: 27:09 132: 28:46 113: 31:29 93: 33:08 129: 36:07 100: 37:11 500: 37:50
14 Hanna Kangasaho 3B 25:36 131: 7:18 79: 8:58 84: 12:50 122: 16:12 133: 17:04 96: 17:25 132: 19:15 117: 21:22 142: 23:02 78: 24:07 100: 24:55 500: 25:36
15 Aleksi Leskinen 5D 51:19 95: 3:58 67: 10:07 65: 13:10 73: 14:53 121: 16:32 82: 18:31 117: 22:05 122: 23:34 133: 24:12 96: 24:31 132: 26:03 110: 28:01 93: 29:19 115: 33:31 135: 35:35 138: 38:23 118: 42:55 85: 47:27 87: 48:12 78: 50:01 100: 50:42 500: 51:19

23. Espoon Suunta -1 4:00:23

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Anssi Vesanto 1D 40:22 80: 11:15 61: 13:31 77: 17:25 121: 18:50 82: 20:44 144: 24:04 122: 25:51 133: 26:30 96: 26:49 132: 28:22 114: 33:40 141: 36:52 129: 38:43 100: 39:49 500: 40:21
2 Ville Kokkila 1B 39:18 90: 9:38 62: 11:43 77: 15:04 121: 17:21 81: 20:24 117: 24:46 122: 26:56 133: 27:38 96: 27:56 132: 29:38 113: 32:37 141: 35:39 78: 38:02 100: 38:44 500: 39:19
3 Mika Loukkalahti 1C 37:04 92: 9:18 61: 11:38 116: 16:09 121: 17:22 81: 18:54 144: 22:58 122: 24:58 133: 25:45 96: 26:08 132: 27:50 112: 30:41 118: 32:56 78: 35:47 100: 36:29 500: 37:05
4 Jouko Jylhä 1A 36:54 94: 8:48 62: 12:01 116: 15:39 121: 16:59 82: 19:27 117: 23:32 122: 25:13 133: 25:58 96: 26:20 132: 27:58 110: 30:00 118: 32:44 129: 35:12 100: 36:18 500: 36:55
5 Lari Pernu 2C 20:20 134: 2:39 102: 5:21 106: 7:59 111: 11:58 136: 13:02 88: 16:06 137: 17:35 129: 18:38 100: 19:45 500: 20:21
6 Ville Vuorenmaa 2B 19:32 134: 2:30 97: 4:12 104: 7:06 108: 10:20 136: 11:43 91: 13:50 137: 16:19 129: 17:30 100: 18:52 500: 19:33
7 Marjut Varpula 2A 21:18 134: 2:46 101: 5:12 103: 6:26 107: 11:35 136: 13:18 109: 14:34 137: 18:13 129: 19:26 100: 20:40 500: 21:19
8 Anu Uhotoinen 3C 27:25 130: 7:55 72: 9:07 81: 11:41 122: 16:52 133: 17:41 96: 18:02 132: 20:03 144: 23:20 142: 24:59 78: 26:01 100: 26:48 500: 27:27
9 Sini Pekkala 3B 24:18 131: 7:10 79: 8:47 84: 12:08 122: 15:30 133: 16:19 96: 16:41 132: 18:29 117: 20:09 142: 21:44 78: 22:54 100: 23:40 500: 24:19
10 Turo Väätäinen 3A 20:54 131: 6:03 72: 7:30 83: 9:30 122: 12:48 133: 13:30 96: 13:49 132: 15:23 144: 17:30 119: 18:27 78: 19:40 100: 20:21 500: 20:55
11 Panu Haaramo 4B 41:32 105: 4:33 70: 14:59 64: 17:51 77: 20:29 121: 22:00 81: 23:26 139: 27:49 122: 29:31 133: 30:13 96: 30:50 132: 32:23 114: 35:45 93: 36:49 129: 39:55 100: 40:56 500: 41:32
12 Leo Pyymäki 4C 34:30 95: 3:57 69: 10:44 64: 14:18 76: 16:23 121: 18:10 82: 19:45 144: 22:54 122: 24:24 133: 25:05 96: 25:26 132: 27:00 112: 29:02 93: 30:05 129: 32:52 100: 33:52 500: 34:30
13 Antti Honkimaa 4A 36:52 105: 4:03 71: 11:12 65: 13:51 116: 17:07 121: 18:04 81: 19:14 140: 23:44 122: 24:43 133: 25:24 96: 25:44 132: 27:14 113: 31:01 93: 32:27 129: 35:18 100: 36:18 500: 36:53
14 Anni Honkimaa 3D 24:13 130: 6:52 79: 8:09 82: 11:04 122: 15:20 133: 16:04 96: 16:26 132: 18:13 117: 19:55 119: 21:27 78: 22:42 100: 23:31 500: 24:13
15 Alexander Belov 5D 52:44 95: 3:58 67: 10:16 65: 15:04 73: 17:00 121: 18:23 82: 20:17 117: 23:50 122: 25:29 133: 26:07 96: 26:21 132: 27:46 110: 30:07 93: 31:43 115: 35:41 135: 37:39 138: 40:03 118: 44:31 85: 48:47 87: 49:42 78: 51:33 100: 52:11 500: 52:45

24. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 -1 4:00:40

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aleksi Anttolainen 1A 34:44 94: 8:22 62: 10:51 116: 15:37 121: 16:34 82: 18:35 117: 22:30 122: 23:59 133: 24:34 96: 24:51 132: 26:24 110: 28:25 118: 30:58 129: 33:12 100: 34:14 500: 34:44
2 Juha Hirvonen 1D 35:35 80: 8:30 61: 10:59 77: 14:28 121: 15:55 82: 17:43 144: 21:07 122: 22:50 133: 23:33 96: 23:55 132: 25:34 114: 29:01 141: 31:37 129: 33:53 100: 34:58 500: 35:35
3 Juha Kirvesmies 1B 39:16 90: 10:08 62: 12:43 77: 15:29 121: 16:53 81: 18:29 117: 23:05 122: 25:04 133: 25:48 96: 26:07 132: 27:46 113: 32:29 141: 35:39 78: 38:02 100: 38:41 500: 39:16
4 Pauli Huusari 1C 38:14 92: 9:14 61: 11:22 116: 16:11 121: 17:17 81: 18:42 144: 22:59 122: 24:55 133: 25:40 96: 26:01 132: 27:44 112: 30:43 118: 33:20 78: 36:51 100: 37:36 500: 38:14
5 Päivi Einonen 2C 22:20 134: 2:53 102: 6:10 106: 8:58 111: 11:29 136: 12:47 88: 16:18 137: 18:08 129: 20:17 100: 21:38 500: 22:21
6 Jukka Savolainen 2B 20:26 134: 3:06 97: 5:12 104: 8:11 108: 11:17 136: 12:46 91: 15:07 137: 17:08 129: 18:21 100: 19:45 500: 20:27
7 Anu Tahvanainen 2A 19:42 134: 2:52 101: 5:14 103: 6:23 107: 9:25 136: 11:14 109: 12:30 137: 16:24 129: 17:36 100: 18:57 500: 19:43
8 Kirsi Koivuniemi 3A 28:36 131: 7:57 72: 11:25 83: 13:35 122: 18:17 133: 19:10 96: 19:33 132: 21:36 144: 24:28 119: 25:40 78: 27:08 100: 27:55 500: 28:37
9 Jukka Lehtinen 3D 28:31 130: 6:47 79: 7:39 82: 16:41 122: 20:26 133: 21:08 96: 21:30 132: 23:06 117: 24:35 119: 25:58 78: 27:15 100: 27:57 500: 28:32
10 Mika Kantola 3C 23:33 130: 6:28 72: 7:59 81: 9:51 122: 14:20 133: 15:14 96: 15:35 132: 17:25 144: 19:55 142: 21:08 78: 22:12 100: 22:57 500: 23:35
11 Kimmo Hirvonen 4D 36:31 95: 4:31 67: 11:28 65: 14:53 73: 16:40 121: 18:10 82: 20:31 117: 24:10 122: 25:51 133: 26:32 96: 26:52 132: 28:21 110: 30:23 93: 31:49 129: 34:50 100: 35:53 500: 36:31
12 Timo Huusari 4B 41:15 105: 6:48 70: 13:43 64: 16:42 77: 20:06 121: 21:28 81: 22:43 139: 27:12 122: 28:49 133: 29:30 96: 29:51 132: 31:32 114: 35:23 93: 36:24 129: 39:32 100: 40:36 500: 41:15
13 Pekka Huusari 4C 34:48 95: 3:50 69: 11:04 64: 14:15 76: 16:23 121: 18:15 82: 19:53 144: 22:58 122: 24:32 133: 25:11 96: 25:31 132: 27:07 112: 29:11 93: 30:07 129: 32:59 100: 34:01 500: 34:48
14 Tytti Kirsvesmies 3B 23:10 131: 6:30 79: 8:01 84: 11:14 122: 14:22 133: 15:05 96: 15:26 132: 17:11 117: 18:48 142: 20:42 78: 21:49 100: 22:33 500: 23:10
15 Jani Hämäläinen 5A 54:57 105: 4:06 71: 11:44 65: 13:51 116: 16:35 121: 17:37 81: 19:11 140: 23:55 122: 24:56 133: 25:33 96: 25:49 132: 27:23 113: 30:38 93: 32:01 115: 36:21 135: 38:27 138: 41:12 118: 46:15 85: 51:12 87: 51:54 78: 53:46 100: 54:25 500: 54:59

25. Rasti-Kurikka -1 4:02:43

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ville Uitto 1B 32:34 90: 8:41 62: 10:43 77: 13:13 121: 14:29 81: 15:49 117: 20:09 122: 21:40 133: 22:17 96: 22:35 132: 24:07 113: 26:18 141: 29:10 78: 31:22 100: 32:01 500: 32:35
2 Esa Kuoppala 1A 38:26 94: 9:23 62: 13:02 116: 16:42 121: 17:58 82: 19:48 117: 24:06 122: 25:55 133: 26:39 96: 26:59 132: 28:43 110: 30:59 118: 33:55 129: 36:40 100: 37:48 500: 38:27
3 Janne Keisanen 1C 35:06 92: 8:57 61: 11:01 116: 15:25 121: 16:25 81: 17:58 144: 21:56 122: 23:51 133: 24:32 96: 24:50 132: 26:25 112: 28:49 118: 31:03 78: 33:54 100: 34:34 500: 35:06
4 Matti Vainionpää 1D 33:38 80: 7:52 61: 10:13 77: 14:43 121: 15:58 82: 17:44 144: 20:44 122: 22:25 133: 23:01 96: 23:19 132: 24:47 114: 27:39 141: 30:04 129: 32:06 100: 33:06 500: 33:39
5 Veera Koski-Säntti 2B 22:27 134: 2:53 97: 5:14 104: 8:58 108: 12:19 136: 14:07 91: 16:47 137: 19:14 129: 20:24 100: 21:47 500: 22:28
6 Outi Ala-Kasari 2C 19:54 134: 2:47 102: 5:41 106: 8:09 111: 11:11 136: 12:28 88: 15:13 137: 16:50 129: 18:14 100: 19:18 500: 19:55
7 Suvi Heittola 2A 18:46 134: 2:43 101: 4:55 103: 6:02 107: 9:23 136: 10:59 109: 12:15 137: 15:55 129: 17:00 100: 18:09 500: 18:47
8 Juha Rantoja 3D 25:26 130: 7:09 79: 8:09 82: 11:39 122: 15:43 133: 16:29 96: 16:54 132: 18:52 117: 20:59 119: 22:39 78: 24:01 100: 24:46 500: 25:26
9 Teemu Hauhia 3B 26:55 131: 6:56 79: 8:48 84: 15:08 122: 18:12 133: 18:59 96: 19:21 132: 21:05 117: 22:47 142: 24:18 78: 25:36 100: 26:18 500: 26:56
10 Timo Nurmela 3C 23:26 130: 6:40 72: 7:58 81: 9:44 122: 14:30 133: 15:16 96: 15:37 132: 17:24 144: 19:48 142: 21:07 78: 22:09 100: 22:49 500: 23:27
11 Lauri Nuuttila 4A 42:41 105: 5:09 71: 13:37 65: 16:29 116: 21:25 121: 22:30 81: 23:58 140: 29:16 122: 30:21 133: 31:04 96: 31:26 132: 33:13 113: 35:55 93: 37:36 129: 40:53 100: 42:04 500: 42:42
12 Esa Kurki 4C 37:40 95: 4:12 69: 11:18 64: 14:11 76: 17:19 121: 19:31 82: 21:21 144: 24:47 122: 26:45 133: 27:26 96: 27:47 132: 29:30 112: 31:48 93: 32:49 129: 35:58 100: 37:01 500: 37:40
13 Antti Iivari 4D 39:50 95: 3:55 67: 10:33 65: 14:16 73: 16:11 121: 17:44 82: 19:41 117: 26:09 122: 27:52 133: 28:30 96: 28:49 132: 30:29 110: 32:46 93: 34:46 129: 38:13 100: 39:15 500: 39:50
14 Teresa Kollanen 3A 25:18 131: 6:48 72: 8:34 83: 10:55 122: 14:56 133: 15:44 96: 16:05 132: 17:59 144: 20:30 119: 22:26 78: 23:44 100: 24:35 500: 25:18
15 Sergey Gorokhov 5B 1:01:41 105: 10:28 70: 16:14 64: 19:19 77: 21:54 121: 23:11 81: 27:13 139: 31:04 122: 32:33 133: 33:12 96: 33:28 132: 34:54 114: 38:04 93: 39:01 115: 44:14 135: 46:11 138: 48:39 118: 53:08 85: 57:23 87: 58:20 78: 1:00:27 100: 1:01:09 500: 1:01:42

26. Pihkaniskat -1 4:03:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janis Kums 1D 30:32 80: 7:30 61: 9:40 77: 12:38 121: 13:55 82: 15:34 144: 18:31 122: 20:11 133: 20:45 96: 21:04 132: 22:32 114: 25:11 141: 27:18 129: 29:09 100: 30:04 500: 30:33
2 Antti Virtanen 1B 41:29 90: 10:27 62: 12:40 77: 16:07 121: 17:47 81: 19:35 117: 24:49 122: 26:38 133: 27:25 96: 27:53 132: 29:41 113: 34:13 141: 37:24 78: 40:02 100: 40:48 500: 41:30
3 Heikki Väänänen 1A 38:33 94: 10:09 62: 12:35 116: 17:06 121: 18:11 82: 20:38 117: 24:50 122: 26:26 133: 27:07 96: 27:30 132: 29:08 110: 31:14 118: 34:23 129: 36:52 100: 37:56 500: 38:33
4 Risto Niinimäki 1C 37:33 92: 9:11 61: 11:29 116: 16:26 121: 17:38 81: 19:04 144: 23:12 122: 25:11 133: 25:56 96: 26:21 132: 28:10 112: 30:42 118: 33:07 78: 36:12 100: 36:55 500: 37:33
5 Heikki Hulkkonen 2B 19:50 134: 2:54 97: 4:54 104: 7:46 108: 11:03 136: 12:23 91: 14:38 137: 16:37 129: 17:56 100: 19:08 500: 19:51
6 Krista Mihailova 2C 18:16 134: 2:28 102: 5:21 106: 7:31 111: 9:48 136: 11:05 88: 13:56 137: 15:31 129: 16:35 100: 17:41 500: 18:17
7 Niina Hulkkonen 2A 18:52 134: 2:49 101: 5:01 103: 6:08 107: 8:58 136: 10:30 109: 11:40 137: 15:57 129: 17:02 100: 18:14 500: 18:53
8 Anastasia Saranen 3B 27:20 131: 7:34 79: 9:14 84: 13:03 122: 17:09 133: 18:02 96: 18:26 132: 20:23 117: 23:01 142: 24:43 78: 25:51 100: 26:36 500: 27:21
9 Eero Nevalainen 3C 27:54 130: 8:24 72: 10:17 81: 12:10 122: 16:44 133: 17:36 96: 18:01 132: 20:02 144: 23:06 142: 24:20 78: 26:31 100: 27:12 500: 27:55
10 Juha Skinnari 3A 25:21 131: 6:01 72: 10:39 83: 12:48 122: 16:17 133: 17:02 96: 17:24 132: 19:12 144: 21:45 119: 22:47 78: 24:00 100: 24:47 500: 25:23
11 Jukka Koistinen 4B 44:54 105: 5:19 70: 13:09 64: 17:32 77: 20:51 121: 22:38 81: 24:11 139: 30:25 122: 32:25 133: 33:09 96: 33:32 132: 35:23 114: 38:26 93: 39:37 129: 43:06 100: 44:14 500: 44:55
12 Esa Kinnunen 4A 42:12 105: 4:35 71: 11:23 65: 13:49 116: 17:19 121: 18:36 81: 20:37 140: 25:15 122: 26:20 133: 27:03 96: 27:23 132: 28:56 113: 34:58 93: 36:46 129: 40:24 100: 41:33 500: 42:11
13 Jurgis Krastins 4C 39:59 95: 4:39 69: 11:41 64: 14:13 76: 19:34 121: 21:32 82: 23:27 144: 26:51 122: 28:42 133: 29:23 96: 29:43 132: 31:27 112: 33:43 93: 34:43 129: 38:03 100: 39:15 500: 40:00
14 Johanna Hulkonen 3D 32:52 130: 6:45 79: 7:36 82: 19:58 122: 24:10 133: 24:56 96: 25:17 132: 27:04 117: 28:46 119: 30:13 78: 31:29 100: 32:11 500: 32:53
15 Tuukka Ryynänen 5D 50:55 95: 4:03 67: 9:55 65: 13:16 73: 15:03 121: 16:34 82: 18:09 117: 21:49 122: 23:13 133: 23:54 96: 24:16 132: 25:42 110: 27:53 93: 29:11 115: 33:30 135: 35:42 138: 38:25 118: 42:52 85: 47:03 87: 47:50 78: 49:42 100: 50:21 500: 50:56

27. Keravan Urheilijat -1 4:03:46

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Alexey Layshev 1A 36:07 94: 9:57 62: 12:27 116: 15:49 121: 16:57 82: 18:50 117: 22:47 122: 24:22 133: 25:00 96: 25:18 132: 26:59 110: 29:01 118: 31:52 129: 34:25 100: 35:34 500: 36:08
2 Jarmo Launonen 1B 38:46 90: 10:56 62: 13:29 77: 16:37 121: 18:06 81: 19:29 117: 24:22 122: 26:11 133: 26:55 96: 27:14 132: 28:56 113: 31:55 141: 34:52 78: 37:30 100: 38:10 500: 38:46
3 Pekka Lauri 1D 36:09 80: 8:47 61: 11:29 77: 15:02 121: 16:24 82: 18:16 144: 22:00 122: 23:57 133: 24:47 96: 25:08 132: 26:47 114: 30:06 141: 32:33 129: 34:28 100: 35:32 500: 36:11
4 Juuso Tupitsa 1C 39:25 92: 9:24 61: 11:49 116: 16:48 121: 17:53 81: 19:36 144: 24:15 122: 26:14 133: 26:56 96: 27:16 132: 29:05 112: 32:04 118: 34:34 78: 38:06 100: 38:51 500: 39:26
5 Liisa Juga 2A 22:44 134: 3:13 101: 6:01 103: 7:28 107: 11:48 136: 13:47 109: 15:06 137: 19:18 129: 20:40 100: 22:00 500: 22:45
6 Laura Juga 2C 22:00 134: 2:53 102: 5:54 106: 9:11 111: 12:17 136: 13:25 88: 16:27 137: 18:41 129: 19:57 100: 21:18 500: 22:01
7 Antti Sainio 2B 17:47 134: 2:30 97: 4:40 104: 7:11 108: 9:39 136: 10:56 91: 12:59 137: 14:52 129: 16:00 100: 17:13 500: 17:48
8 Emma Juga 3B 25:32 131: 7:30 79: 9:11 84: 12:25 122: 16:03 133: 16:55 96: 17:19 132: 19:11 117: 21:00 142: 22:46 78: 23:59 100: 24:48 500: 25:32
9 Kai Antell 3C 25:41 130: 7:46 72: 8:57 81: 11:03 122: 16:19 133: 17:04 96: 17:26 132: 19:19 144: 21:48 142: 23:12 78: 24:16 100: 24:59 500: 25:42
10 Harri Koski 3D 22:20 130: 6:53 79: 7:41 82: 10:10 122: 13:42 133: 14:27 96: 14:50 132: 16:36 117: 18:19 119: 19:45 78: 21:02 100: 21:44 500: 22:20
11 Pauli Juutilainen 4B 43:55 105: 5:18 70: 13:29 64: 17:39 77: 20:53 121: 22:35 81: 24:17 139: 28:56 122: 31:02 133: 31:42 96: 32:01 132: 33:39 114: 38:00 93: 39:11 129: 42:16 100: 43:21 500: 43:56
12 Teemu Kemppainen 4D 41:42
13 Ilkka Juutilainen 4C 41:04 95: 4:13 69: 11:05 64: 15:46 76: 18:23 121: 20:27 82: 22:33 144: 28:59 122: 30:31 133: 31:09 96: 31:27 132: 33:01 112: 35:33 93: 36:30 129: 39:28 100: 40:30 500: 41:05
14 Ekaterina Popovich 3A 23:04 131: 6:23 72: 8:07 83: 10:13 122: 14:04 133: 14:47 96: 15:07 132: 16:51 144: 19:20 119: 20:33 78: 21:47 100: 22:27 500: 23:04
15 Ivan Nikitin 5A 57:53 105: 4:06 71: 11:27 65: 13:36 116: 16:18 121: 17:29 81: 19:34 140: 24:38 122: 25:41 133: 26:20 96: 26:38 132: 28:03 113: 30:52 93: 32:14 115: 37:29 135: 39:31 138: 42:35 118: 46:56 85: 53:25 87: 54:44 78: 56:40 100: 57:18 500: 57:53

28. Lapuan Virkiä -1 4:04:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Petri Saari 1C 33:11 92: 8:35 61: 10:23 116: 14:30 121: 15:27 81: 16:46 144: 20:25 122: 22:11 133: 22:50 96: 23:09 132: 24:41 112: 26:52 118: 29:02 78: 31:51 100: 32:35 500: 33:11
2 Sanna Palomäki 1D 42:14 80: 9:26 61: 12:20 77: 17:38 121: 19:15 82: 21:21 144: 25:25 122: 27:29 133: 28:18 96: 28:40 132: 30:31 114: 34:58 141: 38:03 129: 40:19 100: 41:32 500: 42:14
3 Matti Kattelus 1B 47:01 90: 13:12 62: 15:59 77: 19:15 121: 20:51 81: 22:52 117: 29:05 122: 31:23 133: 32:18 96: 32:41 132: 34:37 113: 38:23 141: 41:49 78: 45:33 100: 46:21 500: 47:02
4 Teemu Rantala 1A 33:19 94: 7:59 62: 11:06 116: 14:44 121: 15:42 82: 17:46 117: 21:06 122: 22:42 133: 23:22 96: 23:40 132: 25:01 110: 26:59 118: 29:15 129: 31:39 100: 32:47 500: 33:21
5 Jenna Lehto 2A 21:25 134: 2:55 101: 5:26 103: 6:47 107: 10:17 136: 12:18 109: 13:56 137: 18:01 129: 19:30 100: 20:47 500: 21:26
6 Anttoni Patana 2B 20:21 134: 2:42 97: 4:54 104: 7:46 108: 11:01 136: 12:27 91: 14:48 137: 17:16 129: 18:27 100: 19:48 500: 20:23
7 Tuomas Kattelus 2C 22:01 134: 2:41 102: 5:35 106: 7:57 111: 12:00 136: 13:15 88: 16:29 137: 18:16 129: 19:57 100: 21:19 500: 22:02
8 Essi Varjonen 3C 27:24 130: 8:36 72: 9:53 81: 12:05 122: 17:18 133: 18:09 96: 18:32 132: 20:33 144: 23:43 142: 24:56 78: 25:58 100: 26:44 500: 27:24
9 Hanna Lehto 3D 29:20 130: 9:18 79: 11:35 82: 15:01 122: 19:32 133: 20:16 96: 20:39 132: 22:34 117: 24:34 119: 26:19 78: 27:50 100: 28:42 500: 29:21
10 Ari Yli-Kaatiala 3A 29:20 131: 7:58 72: 11:38 83: 14:19 122: 18:23 133: 19:16 96: 19:39 132: 21:54 144: 25:05 119: 26:27 78: 27:55 100: 28:41 500: 29:21
11 Valtteri Patana 4D 45:01 95: 4:44 67: 13:20 65: 17:46 73: 20:57 121: 22:47 82: 24:55 117: 29:37 122: 32:18 133: 33:08 96: 33:29 132: 35:15 110: 37:51 93: 39:35 129: 42:52 100: 44:16 500: 45:01
12 Maxim Davydov 4B 34:10 105: 4:20 70: 10:11 64: 13:21 77: 15:38 121: 17:03 81: 18:12 139: 22:27 122: 23:54 133: 24:31 96: 24:47 132: 26:12 114: 29:09 93: 30:15 129: 32:44 100: 33:37 500: 34:10
13 Ari-Pekka Joensuu 4A 35:13 105: 3:54 71: 11:21 65: 13:30 116: 17:21 121: 18:41 81: 19:56 140: 23:38 122: 24:32 133: 25:06 96: 25:23 132: 26:52 113: 29:12 93: 30:42 129: 33:48 100: 34:40 500: 35:13
14 Johanna Pensas 3B 25:26 131: 7:53 79: 9:24 84: 12:29 122: 16:10 133: 16:54 96: 17:15 132: 19:09 117: 21:04 142: 22:54 78: 23:59 100: 24:44 500: 25:27
15 Juha Luoma 5C 52:15 95: 3:41 69: 9:54 64: 12:31 76: 14:53 121: 16:30 82: 19:40 144: 23:43 122: 25:15 133: 25:50 96: 26:07 132: 27:34 112: 31:20 93: 32:09 115: 36:07 135: 37:52 138: 40:15 118: 44:44 85: 48:36 87: 49:26 78: 51:09 100: 51:45 500: 52:17

29. Tampereen Pyrintö -2 4:05:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarkko Laine 1B 32:26 90: 8:38 62: 10:36 77: 13:09 121: 14:24 81: 15:45 117: 20:06 122: 21:37 133: 22:13 96: 22:32 132: 24:11 113: 26:20 141: 29:05 78: 31:13 100: 31:51 500: 32:26
2 Juho Kinni 1D 35:40 80: 10:30 61: 12:43 77: 15:51 121: 17:17 82: 19:17 144: 22:29 122: 24:09 133: 24:47 96: 25:06 132: 26:46 114: 29:52 141: 32:09 129: 34:00 100: 35:03 500: 35:41
3 Henri Kontoniemi 1C 40:42 92: 9:32 61: 11:54 116: 16:57 121: 18:16 81: 19:44 144: 24:18 122: 26:20 133: 27:00 96: 27:19 132: 29:29 112: 33:26 118: 36:08 78: 39:18 100: 40:03 500: 40:43
4 Maria Laine 1A 40:17 94: 10:42 62: 13:32 116: 17:06 121: 18:17 82: 20:29 117: 25:00 122: 26:59 133: 27:50 96: 28:13 132: 30:02 110: 33:00 118: 35:51 129: 38:27 100: 39:37 500: 40:17
5 Salla Saarijärvi 2C 22:32 134: 2:55 102: 6:28 106: 9:08 111: 12:22 136: 13:49 88: 17:25 137: 19:10 129: 20:33 100: 21:55 500: 22:34
6 Sati Marila 2A 22:27 134: 3:10 101: 6:01 103: 7:23 107: 10:52 136: 12:45 109: 14:11 137: 18:32 129: 20:06 100: 21:36 500: 22:27
7 Sari Saarijärvi 2B 18:40 134: 2:47 97: 4:42 104: 7:26 108: 9:58 136: 11:24 91: 13:38 137: 15:22 129: 16:45 100: 18:03 500: 18:41
8 Antti Karhola 3B 33:06 131: 9:27 79: 11:29 84: 15:23 122: 20:14 133: 21:21 96: 21:50 132: 24:21 117: 26:46 142: 29:58 78: 31:29 100: 32:26 500: 33:07
9 Jouko Nurminen 3D 24:53 130: 7:56 79: 8:45 82: 11:48 122: 15:42 133: 16:27 96: 16:48 132: 18:45 117: 20:36 119: 22:02 78: 23:27 100: 24:17 500: 24:55
10 Sara Huhtanen 3A 36:52 131: 8:38 72: 11:00 83: 22:28 122: 26:43 133: 27:28 96: 27:48 132: 29:48 144: 32:45 119: 34:06 78: 35:28 100: 36:16 500: 36:54
11 Pekka Kerkola 4D 45:14 95: 5:03 67: 12:51 65: 19:12 73: 21:19 121: 23:13 82: 25:22 117: 30:07 122: 32:00 133: 32:50 96: 33:10 132: 35:02 110: 37:51 93: 39:28 129: 43:12 100: 44:31 500: 45:14
12 Keijo Viilo 4C 44:39 95: 5:21 69: 15:17 64: 18:25 76: 22:10 121: 24:30 82: 26:27 144: 30:02 122: 32:02 133: 32:49 96: 33:13 132: 35:03 112: 38:10 93: 39:18 129: 42:33 100: 43:55 500: 44:39
13 Jarno Salmelin 4A 36:07 105: 3:55 71: 10:27 65: 12:33 116: 16:14 121: 17:08 81: 18:18 140: 22:05 122: 23:00 133: 23:37 96: 23:53 132: 25:24 113: 30:01 93: 31:25 129: 34:18 100: 35:20 500: 36:07
14 Anna-Sofia Marila 3C 24:33 130: 7:41 72: 8:50 81: 10:41 122: 15:25 133: 16:10 96: 16:31 132: 18:19 144: 20:35 142: 21:52 78: 23:09 100: 23:55 500: 24:34
15 Juho Westerlund 5B 52:04 105: 4:24 70: 10:58 64: 13:39 77: 15:57 121: 17:09 81: 18:19 139: 22:24 122: 23:52 133: 24:29 96: 24:48 132: 26:22 114: 29:34 93: 30:37 115: 34:56 135: 36:55 138: 39:23 118: 43:57 85: 47:54 87: 48:37 78: 50:47 100: 51:29 500: 52:04

30. MS Parma -2 4:12:49

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Vesa Heikkilä 1C 38:33 92: 9:17 61: 11:18 116: 15:50 121: 17:03 81: 18:50 144: 23:01 122: 25:15 133: 26:00 96: 26:24 132: 28:16 112: 31:28 118: 33:55 78: 37:13 100: 37:57 500: 38:33
2 Eero Kujansuu 1B 41:39 90: 11:02 62: 13:17 77: 16:58 121: 18:26 81: 20:06 117: 26:40 122: 28:57 133: 29:46 96: 30:08 132: 31:56 113: 34:59 141: 37:51 78: 40:18 100: 41:03 500: 41:40
3 Laura Lammila 1A 39:44 94: 10:27 62: 13:25 116: 18:03 121: 19:17 82: 21:15 117: 25:20 122: 27:06 133: 27:52 96: 28:14 132: 30:04 110: 32:06 118: 35:13 129: 37:53 100: 39:05 500: 39:45
4 Thomas Ekström 1D 36:59 80: 8:36 61: 11:01 77: 14:39 121: 16:10 82: 18:59 144: 22:34 122: 24:37 133: 25:20 96: 25:45 132: 27:22 114: 30:40 141: 33:03 129: 35:09 100: 36:19 500: 36:59
5 Akseli Rauhola 2C 19:59 134: 2:47 102: 5:41 106: 8:03 111: 10:26 136: 11:57 88: 15:18 137: 17:12 129: 18:17 100: 19:24 500: 20:00
6 Ludmila Fingerroos 2B 22:31 134: 3:03 97: 5:21 104: 9:12 108: 12:35 136: 14:05 91: 16:48 137: 19:01 129: 20:29 100: 21:46 500: 22:31
7 Ida Kujansuu 2A 20:36 134: 3:01 101: 5:43 103: 7:04 107: 10:21 136: 12:08 109: 13:27 137: 17:12 129: 18:32 100: 19:54 500: 20:37
8 Timo Peltola 3D 33:53 130: 7:47 79: 8:55 82: 19:31 122: 23:53 133: 24:43 96: 25:07 132: 27:09 117: 29:20 119: 31:00 78: 32:22 100: 33:10 500: 33:54
9 Essi Hakala 3B 33:07 131: 8:09 79: 10:07 84: 19:20 122: 22:55 133: 23:43 96: 24:04 132: 26:10 117: 28:13 142: 30:23 78: 31:34 100: 32:26 500: 33:07
10 Johanna Ryynänen 3A 30:16 131: 10:02 72: 11:51 83: 14:53 122: 19:06 133: 19:57 96: 20:20 132: 22:20 144: 25:44 119: 26:54 78: 28:41 100: 29:33 500: 30:17
11 Markku Keskitalo 4B 43:40 105: 5:05 70: 13:05 64: 16:20 77: 19:28 121: 21:05 81: 22:43 139: 28:09 122: 29:56 133: 30:42 96: 31:02 132: 32:56 114: 36:41 93: 38:03 129: 41:45 100: 42:59 500: 43:40
12 Petteri Suominen 4A 39:11 105: 4:41 71: 12:47 65: 15:08 116: 18:02 121: 19:15 81: 20:41 140: 25:24 122: 26:38 133: 27:18 96: 27:39 132: 29:20 113: 32:14 93: 33:47 129: 37:25 100: 38:33 500: 39:11
13 Markus Puusepp 4D 33:54 95: 4:00 67: 10:58 65: 15:01 73: 16:43 121: 18:23 82: 20:01 117: 23:18 122: 24:44 133: 25:16 96: 25:32 132: 27:03 110: 28:43 93: 29:54 129: 32:30 100: 33:21 500: 33:55
14 Susanna Tervo 3C 23:52 130: 7:11 72: 8:12 81: 10:14 122: 14:58 133: 15:43 96: 16:04 132: 17:53 144: 20:19 142: 21:29 78: 22:30 100: 23:13 500: 23:51
15 Olli Suonpää 5C 55:51 95: 4:08 69: 10:52 64: 14:38 76: 17:04 121: 18:49 82: 20:33 144: 25:36 122: 27:26 133: 28:04 96: 28:19 132: 29:55 112: 31:55 93: 32:52 115: 38:21 135: 40:24 138: 43:09 118: 47:49 85: 52:06 87: 52:56 78: 54:46 100: 55:26 500: 55:53

31. Tullinge SK -1 4:12:52

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Anders Johansson 1B 35:43 90: 9:41 62: 11:41 77: 14:21 121: 15:39 81: 18:48 117: 22:36 122: 24:03 133: 24:39 96: 24:56 132: 26:16 113: 29:13 141: 32:05 78: 34:37 100: 35:13 500: 35:43
2 Markus Fredlund 1D 36:27 80: 7:55 61: 10:43 77: 14:21 121: 15:42 82: 17:51 144: 22:15 122: 24:12 133: 24:51 96: 25:09 132: 26:38 114: 30:32 141: 33:05 129: 34:59 100: 36:01 500: 36:29
3 Hans Sundqvist 1C 35:52 92: 9:45 61: 11:43 116: 16:18 121: 17:23 81: 18:53 144: 22:52 122: 24:36 133: 25:26 96: 25:45 132: 27:20 112: 29:37 118: 31:45 78: 34:38 100: 35:20 500: 35:53
4 Henrik Persson 1A 34:14 94: 8:34 62: 11:04 116: 14:29 121: 15:28 82: 17:21 117: 21:03 122: 22:39 133: 23:23 96: 23:44 132: 25:18 110: 27:24 118: 30:08 129: 32:32 100: 33:38 500: 34:15
5 Cecilia Imark 2C 22:38 134: 3:07 102: 6:29 106: 9:17 111: 12:17 136: 13:32 88: 17:25 137: 19:18 129: 20:31 100: 21:55 500: 22:39
6 Elinor Fryxell 2B 18:27 134: 2:37 97: 4:23 104: 7:14 108: 10:05 136: 11:24 91: 13:31 137: 15:27 129: 16:40 100: 17:52 500: 18:28
7 Olle Andersson 2A 17:07 134: 2:27 101: 4:36 103: 5:43 107: 8:26 136: 9:55 109: 11:03 137: 14:12 129: 15:26 100: 16:32 500: 17:08
8 Linea Adolfsson 3A 26:04 131: 7:15 72: 9:05 83: 11:42 122: 16:00 133: 16:44 96: 17:03 132: 19:03 144: 22:19 119: 23:29 78: 24:45 100: 25:30 500: 26:05
9 Sune Södergrann 3D 23:12 130: 6:37 79: 8:24 82: 11:17 122: 15:22 133: 16:01 96: 16:19 132: 17:48 117: 19:23 119: 20:44 78: 21:56 100: 22:40 500: 23:13
10 Björn Axelsson 3B 22:33 131: 6:19 79: 7:47 84: 10:49 122: 13:58 133: 14:40 96: 15:02 132: 16:50 117: 18:43 142: 20:12 78: 21:10 100: 21:56 500: 22:34
11 Mats Fryxell 4D 44:41 95: 8:58 67: 16:13 65: 19:55 73: 22:59 121: 24:38 82: 26:33 117: 31:21 122: 32:53 133: 33:33 96: 33:54 132: 35:36 110: 38:25 93: 39:53 129: 43:00 100: 44:02 500: 44:41
12 Rikard Imark 4C 51:30 95: 5:11 69: 14:03 64: 23:45 76: 27:23 121: 30:49 82: 35:26 144: 38:54 122: 40:36 133: 41:17 96: 41:39 132: 43:22 112: 45:41 93: 46:42 129: 49:46 100: 50:50 500: 51:31
13 Olle Karlsson 4A 35:44 105: 4:07 71: 12:58 65: 15:09 116: 17:44 121: 18:38 81: 19:54 140: 23:47 122: 24:56 133: 25:35 96: 25:54 132: 27:21 113: 29:42 93: 31:10 129: 34:05 100: 35:08 500: 35:44
14 Tina Junegard 3C 23:53 130: 6:36 72: 7:43 81: 9:42 122: 14:14 133: 14:58 96: 15:17 132: 17:06 144: 19:55 142: 21:32 78: 22:36 100: 23:18 500: 23:53
15 Björn Normark 5B 1:02:18 105: 5:08 70: 11:48 64: 15:57 77: 18:27 121: 19:38 81: 20:49 139: 24:58 122: 26:36 133: 27:19 96: 27:39 132: 29:13 114: 35:58 93: 36:54 115: 42:15 135: 45:03 138: 48:23 118: 53:40 85: 58:33 87: 59:22 78: 1:01:11 100: 1:01:51 500: 1:02:20

32. Helsingin Suunnistajat -2 4:17:31

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kari Salo 1C 36:04 92: 10:23 61: 12:13 116: 16:22 121: 17:24 81: 18:41 144: 22:33 122: 24:13 133: 24:53 96: 25:13 132: 26:45 112: 29:31 118: 31:49 78: 34:48 100: 35:29 500: 36:06
2 Mikko Kuusinen 1A 39:17 94: 9:21 62: 12:25 116: 16:22 121: 17:34 82: 20:23 117: 24:42 122: 26:31 133: 27:19 96: 27:41 132: 29:21 110: 31:38 118: 35:04 129: 37:35 100: 38:44 500: 39:18
3 Jukka Kyhäräinen 1D 36:11 80: 8:49 61: 11:35 77: 15:07 121: 16:29 82: 18:22 144: 22:08 122: 24:00 133: 24:48 96: 25:09 132: 26:47 114: 30:12 141: 32:39 129: 34:32 100: 35:36 500: 36:12
4 Ville Lampinen 1B 37:59 90: 10:36 62: 12:54 77: 15:55 121: 17:20 81: 18:42 117: 23:54 122: 25:42 133: 26:22 96: 26:43 132: 28:26 113: 31:14 141: 34:23 78: 36:47 100: 37:28 500: 38:00
5 Leena Myllys 2B 21:32 134: 3:09 97: 5:15 104: 8:28 108: 11:27 136: 12:59 91: 15:47 137: 18:04 129: 19:24 100: 20:46 500: 21:33
6 Riikka Otsamo 2A 19:38 134: 2:59 101: 5:20 103: 6:31 107: 9:34 136: 11:17 109: 12:44 137: 16:22 129: 17:34 100: 18:53 500: 19:39
7 Kristiina Lampinen 2C 23:56 134: 2:50 102: 6:06 106: 8:32 111: 13:39 136: 14:55 88: 18:32 137: 20:35 129: 21:59 100: 23:13 500: 23:58
8 Pertti Valtee 3A 27:19 131: 7:58 72: 10:03 83: 12:27 122: 17:09 133: 18:03 96: 18:28 132: 20:23 144: 23:07 119: 24:18 78: 25:49 100: 26:37 500: 27:21
9 Åge Liljström 3B 27:46 131: 7:45 79: 9:58 84: 14:00 122: 17:57 133: 18:48 96: 19:11 132: 21:04 117: 23:04 142: 25:09 78: 26:14 100: 27:03 500: 27:46
10 Atte Lahtinen 3D 25:46 130: 7:20 79: 8:09 82: 11:50 122: 16:12 133: 16:59 96: 17:17 132: 19:10 117: 21:25 119: 23:00 78: 24:21 100: 25:09 500: 25:46
11 Attila Molnar 4A 41:18 105: 5:14 71: 14:07 65: 16:56 116: 19:52 121: 21:03 81: 22:33 140: 27:22 122: 28:37 133: 29:18 96: 29:38 132: 31:16 113: 34:20 93: 36:08 129: 39:27 100: 40:38 500: 41:18
12 Mikko Eklund 4D 36:29 95: 4:16 67: 10:54 65: 14:28 73: 16:15 121: 17:47 82: 19:33 117: 23:03 122: 24:35 133: 25:14 96: 25:35 132: 27:06 110: 29:59 93: 31:54 129: 34:48 100: 35:51 500: 36:29
13 Mikael Lamberg 4B 47:28 105: 4:18 70: 10:29 64: 13:35 77: 18:18 121: 19:45 81: 21:06 139: 26:32 122: 28:27 133: 29:06 96: 29:41 132: 31:09 114: 42:08 93: 43:06 129: 45:54 100: 46:56 500: 47:28
14 Hanna Ruhanen 3C 26:06 130: 7:41 72: 8:49 81: 10:53 122: 16:26 133: 17:13 96: 17:31 132: 19:27 144: 22:06 142: 23:22 78: 24:41 100: 25:28 500: 26:06
15 Jussi Ernamo 5C 58:51 95: 4:08 69: 11:12 64: 15:04 76: 18:06 121: 20:28 82: 22:10 144: 25:47 122: 27:38 133: 28:14 96: 28:33 132: 30:00 112: 32:10 93: 33:02 115: 38:17 135: 40:28 138: 43:14 118: 48:04 85: 54:19 87: 55:06 78: 57:42 100: 58:21 500: 58:53

33. Paimion Rasti -2 4:17:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jonathan Fröjdö 1C 36:05 92: 9:25 61: 11:23 116: 15:36 121: 16:35 81: 17:59 144: 22:22 122: 24:07 133: 24:45 96: 25:04 132: 26:41 112: 29:13 118: 31:34 78: 34:50 100: 35:32 500: 36:06
2 Mika Mannervesi 1D 39:05 80: 10:01 61: 12:35 77: 16:24 121: 17:52 82: 19:44 144: 23:24 122: 25:17 133: 26:01 96: 26:26 132: 28:10 114: 31:51 141: 34:28 129: 37:23 100: 38:27 500: 39:06
3 Henri Kalve 1B 42:10 90: 10:10 62: 12:31 77: 15:22 121: 16:44 81: 19:10 117: 26:08 122: 28:04 133: 28:45 96: 29:02 132: 30:41 113: 35:00 141: 38:24 78: 40:56 100: 41:37 500: 42:11
4 Niko-Petteri Salo 1A 36:07 94: 8:55 62: 11:58 116: 15:32 121: 16:34 82: 18:24 117: 22:20 122: 24:00 133: 24:44 96: 25:05 132: 26:41 110: 28:55 118: 31:38 129: 34:16 100: 35:27 500: 36:07
5 Niina Reponen 2A 21:57 134: 2:55 101: 5:40 103: 8:08 107: 11:21 136: 13:17 109: 14:38 137: 18:33 129: 19:48 100: 21:13 500: 21:58
6 Matias Arola 2C 23:49 134: 2:55 102: 6:11 106: 8:38 111: 11:54 136: 13:17 88: 18:00 137: 20:16 129: 21:47 100: 23:05 500: 23:51
7 Markku Sipponen 2B 20:34 134: 2:34 97: 4:31 104: 7:18 108: 11:18 136: 12:41 91: 14:53 137: 17:09 129: 18:43 100: 19:54 500: 20:35
8 Henna Reponen 3D 31:10 130: 8:41 79: 9:42 82: 14:59 122: 20:15 133: 21:10 96: 21:34 132: 23:50 117: 26:02 119: 28:07 78: 29:36 100: 30:29 500: 31:11
9 Salla Fagerudd 3A 27:41 131: 7:30 72: 9:28 83: 12:07 122: 16:21 133: 17:10 96: 18:38 132: 20:39 144: 23:26 119: 24:37 78: 26:08 100: 26:55 500: 27:42
10 Emma Silvennoinen 3B 26:12 131: 8:38 79: 10:14 84: 13:51 122: 17:10 133: 17:55 96: 18:15 132: 20:11 117: 21:56 142: 23:45 78: 24:49 100: 25:34 500: 26:14
11 Tapani Holmijoki 4D 40:59 95: 4:48 67: 11:55 65: 16:06 73: 18:09 121: 20:04 82: 21:56 117: 26:25 122: 28:24 133: 29:11 96: 29:35 132: 31:30 110: 34:08 93: 35:41 129: 39:04 100: 40:20 500: 40:59
12 Janne Holmijoki 4B 52:28 105: 4:35 70: 12:22 64: 17:10 77: 25:47 121: 27:41 81: 29:20 139: 34:55 122: 36:43 133: 37:29 96: 37:49 132: 39:34 114: 45:02 93: 46:31 129: 50:41 100: 51:52 500: 52:28
13 Juha Suominen 4A 39:09 105: 4:39 71: 12:40 65: 14:49 116: 17:44 121: 19:03 81: 21:26 140: 25:29 122: 26:29 133: 27:05 96: 27:23 132: 29:00 113: 31:41 93: 33:06 129: 36:09 100: 38:27 500: 39:09
14 Signe Dambe 3C 24:51 130: 7:32 72: 8:44 81: 10:36 122: 15:38 133: 16:27 96: 16:49 132: 18:37 144: 20:56 142: 22:22 78: 23:26 100: 24:10 500: 24:51
15 Simon Fröjdö 5C 54:56 95: 3:56 69: 10:48 64: 13:25 76: 15:51 121: 17:36 82: 19:33 144: 22:38 122: 24:29 133: 25:11 96: 25:32 132: 27:01 112: 29:09 93: 30:01 115: 35:39 135: 37:54 138: 40:36 118: 45:27 85: 50:10 87: 50:59 78: 53:39 100: 54:23 500: 54:59

34. Valkeakosken Haka -1 4:17:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Juha Mikkolainen 1B 33:35 90: 8:38 62: 10:41 77: 13:07 121: 14:20 81: 16:41 117: 21:05 122: 22:42 133: 23:19 96: 23:37 132: 25:03 113: 27:36 141: 30:25 78: 32:28 100: 33:04 500: 33:36
2 Timo Salonen 1A 44:12 94: 11:02 62: 17:24 116: 21:21 121: 22:36 82: 24:52 117: 29:11 122: 30:58 133: 31:46 96: 32:11 132: 34:05 110: 36:23 118: 39:37 129: 42:25 100: 43:32 500: 44:14
3 Toni Venäläinen 1D 48:49 80: 10:30 61: 13:58 77: 18:57 121: 21:01 82: 24:38 144: 29:20 122: 32:09 133: 32:58 96: 33:22 132: 35:30 114: 40:31 141: 44:16 129: 46:52 100: 48:06 500: 48:50
4 Seppo Jokinen 1C 40:36 92: 12:31 61: 14:24 116: 18:52 121: 20:04 81: 21:44 144: 26:05 122: 28:11 133: 28:57 96: 29:19 132: 31:00 112: 33:37 118: 36:12 78: 39:13 100: 39:55 500: 40:36
5 Mirja Mikkolainen 2B 25:03 134: 3:34 97: 6:49 104: 10:38 108: 13:45 136: 15:27 91: 18:26 137: 20:58 129: 22:44 100: 24:15 500: 25:04
6 Reijo Olli 2A 23:25 134: 3:09 101: 5:52 103: 7:11 107: 11:16 136: 14:10 109: 15:35 137: 19:44 129: 21:14 100: 22:38 500: 23:26
7 Minna-Mari Olli 2C 21:32 134: 2:59 102: 6:03 106: 8:46 111: 11:54 136: 13:09 88: 16:16 137: 18:17 129: 19:28 100: 20:53 500: 21:33
8 Sanni Salonen 3B 35:08 131: 9:43 79: 11:43 84: 15:50 122: 21:13 133: 22:08 96: 22:31 132: 25:05 117: 27:41 142: 30:02 78: 33:22 100: 34:21 500: 35:09
9 Matti Mikkolainen 3C 29:09 130: 8:08 72: 9:24 81: 13:05 122: 18:30 133: 19:22 96: 19:46 132: 21:47 144: 24:27 142: 26:01 78: 27:41 100: 28:29 500: 29:11
10 Joonas Salminen 3D 29:45 130: 7:52 79: 9:08 82: 13:56 122: 18:47 133: 19:40 96: 20:05 132: 21:57 117: 23:44 119: 25:17 78: 28:11 100: 29:04 500: 29:46
11 Matti Takala 4A 44:37 105: 6:29 71: 15:30 65: 19:40 116: 23:02 121: 24:00 81: 25:27 140: 30:39 122: 31:43 133: 32:29 96: 32:48 132: 34:25 113: 38:01 93: 39:37 129: 42:55 100: 44:03 500: 44:37
12 Jari Tunturi 4D 41:20 95: 4:23 67: 11:36 65: 16:22 73: 18:23 121: 20:12 82: 22:07 117: 26:13 122: 28:21 133: 29:08 96: 29:27 132: 31:08 110: 34:31 93: 35:56 129: 39:27 100: 40:41 500: 41:20
13 Kari Hillo 4C 37:26 95: 4:37 69: 11:42 64: 14:42 76: 18:00 121: 19:48 82: 21:36 144: 24:58 122: 26:49 133: 27:25 96: 27:43 132: 29:21 112: 31:34 93: 32:36 129: 35:39 100: 36:45 500: 37:25
14 Essi Partanen 3A 25:09 131: 7:15 72: 9:04 83: 11:20 122: 15:51 133: 16:37 96: 16:57 132: 18:37 144: 21:20 119: 22:23 78: 23:41 100: 24:31 500: 25:09
15 Jouni Heinonen 5B 57:46 105: 3:59 70: 10:32 64: 14:53 77: 17:22 121: 18:44 81: 20:04 139: 25:00 122: 26:36 133: 27:21 96: 27:41 132: 29:13 114: 32:58 93: 34:02 115: 38:55 135: 41:05 138: 43:53 118: 48:58 85: 53:32 87: 54:25 78: 56:17 100: 57:04 500: 57:48

35. Jämsän Retki-Veikot -1 4:21:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Sompi 1D 35:48 80: 8:07 61: 10:38 77: 14:24 121: 15:40 82: 17:29 144: 20:54 122: 22:45 133: 23:24 96: 23:42 132: 25:19 114: 29:25 141: 32:07 129: 34:06 100: 35:11 500: 35:48
2 Panu Kärkkäinen 1A 39:00 94: 10:12 62: 13:13 116: 17:22 121: 18:29 82: 20:34 117: 24:56 122: 26:43 133: 27:27 96: 27:46 132: 29:31 110: 31:43 118: 34:32 129: 37:18 100: 38:25 500: 39:01
3 Taija Huuskonen 1B 45:14 90: 12:03 62: 14:59 77: 18:34 121: 20:05 81: 21:52 117: 29:31 122: 32:00 133: 32:46 96: 33:06 132: 34:51 113: 37:48 141: 41:08 78: 43:48 100: 44:35 500: 45:16
4 Maaret Rantanen 1C 44:03 92: 10:31 61: 13:04 116: 18:16 121: 19:41 81: 21:28 144: 27:09 122: 29:57 133: 30:46 96: 31:10 132: 33:13 112: 36:12 118: 39:06 78: 42:33 100: 43:23 500: 44:03
5 Petra Heinjoki 2C 25:02 134: 3:00 102: 6:42 106: 9:32 111: 13:25 136: 14:53 88: 18:47 137: 20:55 129: 22:28 100: 24:19 500: 25:02
6 Jemina Kokkinen 2A 20:54 134: 2:57 101: 5:28 103: 6:46 107: 10:11 136: 12:21 109: 13:49 137: 17:41 129: 18:56 100: 20:12 500: 20:54
7 Katja Heinjoki 2B 23:10 134: 3:03 97: 5:16 104: 8:58 108: 12:23 136: 13:48 91: 16:46 137: 19:38 129: 21:02 100: 22:27 500: 23:11
8 Pentti Helminen 3C 30:38 130: 10:09 72: 11:51 81: 14:18 122: 19:53 133: 20:45 96: 21:12 132: 23:13 144: 26:12 142: 27:36 78: 29:02 100: 29:55 500: 30:39
9 Minna Truhponen 3A 30:13 131: 8:13 72: 10:50 83: 13:12 122: 17:22 133: 18:18 96: 18:40 132: 20:46 144: 23:47 119: 25:03 78: 28:35 100: 29:30 500: 30:14
10 Anna Kerkkonen 3D 29:21 130: 8:52 79: 9:49 82: 13:27 122: 18:41 133: 19:32 96: 19:56 132: 22:03 117: 24:20 119: 26:17 78: 27:44 100: 28:40 500: 29:22
11 Tommi Kuronen 4A 40:17 105: 4:39 71: 12:21 65: 14:41 116: 18:32 121: 19:49 81: 21:12 140: 26:02 122: 27:15 133: 27:56 96: 28:18 132: 29:57 113: 32:38 93: 34:30 129: 38:33 100: 39:35 500: 40:17
12 Joonas Nurminen 4B 41:45 105: 4:29 70: 13:42 64: 17:49 77: 20:25 121: 21:48 81: 23:22 139: 28:16 122: 30:08 133: 30:44 96: 31:01 132: 32:35 114: 36:09 93: 37:13 129: 40:05 100: 41:09 500: 41:45
13 Simo Lindgren 4C 41:24 95: 4:13 69: 15:43 64: 18:35 76: 22:06 121: 23:49 82: 25:28 144: 28:39 122: 30:26 133: 31:07 96: 31:23 132: 32:53 112: 35:49 93: 36:52 129: 39:52 100: 40:52 500: 41:24
14 Anna Närhi 3B 22:53 131: 6:36 79: 7:59 84: 11:03 122: 14:06 133: 14:48 96: 15:07 132: 16:57 117: 18:33 142: 20:15 78: 21:28 100: 22:13 500: 22:53
15 Matti Kärkkäinen 5D 1:03:22 95: 3:54 67: 10:36 65: 14:32 73: 17:43 121: 19:16 82: 20:56 117: 25:07 122: 27:00 133: 27:43 96: 27:57 132: 29:20 110: 32:44 93: 34:09 115: 38:12 135: 41:31 138: 47:24 118: 53:18 85: 58:03 87: 58:52 78: 1:02:13 100: 1:02:51 500: 1:03:23

36. OK Raseborg -1 4:21:27

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Daniel Forsell 1A 36:37 94: 9:41 62: 12:32 116: 16:00 121: 17:03 82: 18:55 117: 22:45 122: 24:30 133: 25:08 96: 25:28 132: 27:10 110: 29:09 118: 32:07 129: 34:51 100: 36:00 500: 36:38
2 Ville Forsström 1C 42:40 92: 13:54 61: 16:40 116: 21:07 121: 22:14 81: 23:34 144: 28:08 122: 30:26 133: 31:07 96: 31:27 132: 33:12 112: 35:37 118: 38:18 78: 41:26 100: 42:10 500: 42:41
3 Andreas Sjöholm 1D 39:35 80: 9:03 61: 11:39 77: 15:20 121: 17:56 82: 20:07 144: 23:51 122: 25:50 133: 26:32 96: 26:53 132: 28:40 114: 32:45 141: 35:18 129: 37:52 100: 38:57 500: 39:36
4 Peter Söderström 1B 37:47 77: 14:46 121: 16:05 81: 19:26 117: 24:10 122: 25:58 133: 26:43 96: 27:03 132: 28:35 113: 31:21 141: 34:13 78: 36:38 100: 37:16 500: 37:47
5 Maria Danskanen 2A 26:04 134: 3:24 101: 6:35 103: 8:09 107: 12:50 136: 15:20 109: 17:22 137: 22:10 129: 23:59 100: 25:22 500: 26:05
6 Linda Danskanen 2C 21:23 134: 3:06 102: 6:10 106: 8:39 111: 12:13 136: 13:25 88: 16:26 137: 18:22 129: 19:34 100: 20:48 500: 21:24
7 Dennis Rehn 2B 19:33 134: 2:39 97: 4:35 104: 7:49 108: 11:17 136: 12:32 91: 14:39 137: 16:39 129: 17:55 100: 19:02 500: 19:35
8 Pernilla Rantamäki 3C 27:39 130: 8:22 72: 9:45 81: 11:54 122: 17:33 133: 18:22 96: 18:45 132: 20:48 144: 23:48 142: 25:06 78: 26:11 100: 26:57 500: 27:40
9 Jonas Wolff 3B 26:17 131: 6:47 79: 10:46 84: 14:08 122: 17:34 133: 18:15 96: 18:38 132: 20:24 117: 22:07 142: 23:57 78: 25:01 100: 25:39 500: 26:18
10 Roald Von Schoultz 3D 24:35 130: 7:01 79: 7:52 82: 10:42 122: 14:56 133: 15:46 96: 16:09 132: 18:05 117: 20:05 119: 21:43 78: 23:01 100: 23:53 500: 24:36
11 Ulf Höglund 4C 44:55 95: 4:43 69: 13:30 64: 17:08 76: 20:56 121: 23:12 82: 25:15 144: 28:56 122: 31:04 133: 31:47 96: 32:10 132: 34:23 112: 37:49 93: 39:07 129: 42:59 100: 44:16 500: 44:55
12 Leif Haajanen 4D 41:13 95: 4:40 67: 11:55 65: 16:01 73: 18:06 121: 19:59 82: 21:54 117: 26:38 122: 28:26 133: 29:12 96: 29:37 132: 31:31 110: 34:09 93: 35:47 129: 39:13 100: 40:28 500: 41:12
13 Mats Lundström 4B 38:17 105: 4:44 70: 11:28 64: 14:34 77: 17:11 121: 18:41 81: 19:57 139: 24:31 122: 26:14 133: 26:57 96: 27:18 132: 28:59 114: 32:09 93: 33:11 129: 36:33 100: 37:37 500: 38:17
14 Åsa Bengtsson 3A 25:21 131: 7:04 72: 9:04 83: 11:13 122: 15:14 133: 16:02 96: 16:24 132: 18:17 144: 21:18 119: 22:24 78: 23:48 100: 24:39 500: 25:20
15 Erik Haajanen 5A 1:06:04 105: 4:10 71: 14:17 65: 16:56 116: 20:30 121: 21:43 81: 25:58 140: 31:23 122: 32:31 133: 33:15 96: 33:32 132: 34:59 113: 38:04 93: 39:27 115: 44:15 135: 46:50 138: 50:07 118: 55:51 85: 1:01:29 87: 1:02:24 78: 1:04:47 100: 1:05:31 500: 1:06:04

37. Hyvinkään Rasti -1 4:21:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Åberg 1A 36:09 94: 9:31 62: 12:14 116: 16:11 121: 17:19 82: 19:13 117: 23:02 122: 24:41 133: 25:21 96: 25:39 132: 27:17 110: 29:11 118: 31:54 129: 34:27 100: 35:35 500: 36:09
2 Ari Kattainen 1D 40:14 80: 9:29 61: 12:09 77: 16:26 121: 17:55 82: 20:11 144: 24:10 122: 26:14 133: 26:59 96: 27:22 132: 29:06 114: 33:24 141: 36:03 129: 38:16 100: 39:30 500: 40:15
3 Roy Parnetti 1C 41:10 92: 11:52 61: 13:52 116: 19:24 121: 20:33 81: 22:09 144: 26:31 122: 28:27 133: 29:12 96: 29:31 132: 31:22 112: 34:10 118: 36:39 78: 39:55 100: 40:34 500: 41:10
4 Jussi Borgenström 1B 41:42 90: 11:41 62: 14:13 77: 17:26 121: 19:11 81: 20:46 117: 25:51 122: 27:45 133: 28:32 96: 28:54 132: 30:51 113: 33:42 141: 37:28 78: 40:19 100: 41:01 500: 41:42
5 Ronja Friman 2A 28:43 134: 3:36 101: 7:03 103: 9:04 107: 16:58 136: 19:24 109: 21:07 137: 25:18 129: 26:42 100: 28:04 500: 28:44
6 Erja Raiko 2B 22:32 134: 3:21 97: 5:34 104: 9:26 108: 12:46 136: 14:14 91: 16:40 137: 18:55 129: 20:21 100: 21:47 500: 22:33
7 Katja Kyckling 2C 21:00 134: 2:46 102: 5:49 106: 9:07 111: 11:33 136: 12:45 88: 15:42 137: 17:33 129: 19:09 100: 20:23 500: 21:02
8 Janne Turpiainen 3A 25:35 131: 7:22 72: 9:15 83: 11:34 122: 15:39 133: 16:32 96: 16:54 132: 18:40 144: 21:29 119: 22:39 78: 24:08 100: 24:55 500: 25:36
9 Tuomo Kauppinen 3B 24:27 131: 6:33 79: 9:42 84: 12:41 122: 15:58 133: 16:39 96: 17:00 132: 18:44 117: 20:32 142: 22:09 78: 23:10 100: 23:51 500: 24:26
10 Jarmo Heikkinen 3C 23:11 130: 7:00 72: 8:02 81: 10:46 122: 14:39 133: 15:25 96: 15:45 132: 17:20 144: 19:33 142: 20:48 78: 21:57 100: 22:37 500: 23:11
11 Tapani Partanen 4D 41:50 95: 4:40 67: 12:14 65: 16:24 73: 18:38 121: 20:46 82: 22:47 117: 27:24 122: 29:21 133: 30:04 96: 30:24 132: 32:18 110: 34:56 93: 36:33 129: 40:01 100: 41:07 500: 41:50
12 Jouni Karetjoki 4C 42:14 95: 4:34 69: 13:01 64: 16:38 76: 21:32 121: 23:39 82: 25:43 144: 29:30 122: 31:24 133: 32:07 96: 32:27 132: 34:09 112: 36:26 93: 37:30 129: 40:35 100: 41:36 500: 42:15
13 Janne Salomäki 4B 43:34 105: 6:57 70: 14:11 64: 17:30 77: 20:15 121: 22:05 81: 23:28 139: 28:29 122: 30:30 133: 31:18 96: 31:40 132: 33:28 114: 37:11 93: 38:29 129: 41:35 100: 42:50 500: 43:33
14 Hanna Partanen 3D 29:38 130: 7:45 79: 8:46 82: 15:26 122: 20:09 133: 20:59 96: 21:23 132: 23:20 117: 25:06 119: 26:48 78: 28:08 100: 28:56 500: 29:38
15 Toni Pikkarainen 5A 1:00:23 105: 4:01 71: 11:30 65: 13:33 116: 18:44 121: 19:41 81: 21:12 140: 25:18 122: 26:17 133: 26:55 96: 27:12 132: 28:43 113: 33:22 93: 34:44 115: 39:39 135: 43:33 138: 46:25 118: 51:50 85: 56:22 87: 57:10 78: 59:09 100: 59:48 500: 1:00:24

38. Delta -3 4:22:17

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Markus Ilmarinen 1D 38:47 80: 10:38 61: 12:54 77: 17:03 121: 18:34 82: 20:48 144: 24:12 122: 26:09 133: 26:51 96: 27:12 132: 28:58 114: 32:31 141: 35:07 129: 37:05 100: 38:11 500: 38:47
2 Vesa Ahlqvist 1A 46:51 94: 10:20 62: 13:37 116: 17:53 121: 19:14 82: 21:29 117: 25:43 122: 29:54 133: 31:26 96: 31:55 132: 34:08 110: 37:21 118: 40:40 129: 44:25 100: 46:03 500: 46:52
3 Pyry Ilmarinen 1C 35:06 92: 10:17 61: 12:15 116: 16:14 121: 17:15 81: 18:44 144: 22:35 122: 24:20 133: 24:56 96: 25:15 132: 26:52 112: 29:10 118: 31:18 78: 33:56 100: 34:33 500: 35:06
4 Miikka Huovila 1B 35:28 90: 10:21 62: 12:46 77: 15:34 121: 16:56 81: 18:22 117: 22:39 122: 24:13 133: 24:53 96: 25:12 132: 26:50 113: 29:20 141: 32:04 78: 34:13 100: 34:53 500: 35:28
5 Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä 2A 26:57 134: 3:27 101: 6:37 103: 8:08 107: 11:51 136: 15:51 109: 17:49 137: 22:52 129: 24:30 100: 26:07 500: 26:58
6 Elmeri Toivanen 2B 19:07 134: 3:23 97: 5:15 104: 8:03 108: 10:49 136: 12:08 91: 14:23 137: 16:11 129: 17:19 100: 18:30 500: 19:09
7 Risto Wessman 2C 19:54 134: 3:03 102: 5:53 106: 8:05 111: 11:19 136: 12:33 88: 15:18 137: 16:58 129: 18:04 100: 19:13 500: 19:54
8 Saana Orkola 3D 29:10 130: 9:11 79: 10:15 82: 13:40 122: 18:38 133: 19:31 96: 19:53 132: 22:13 117: 24:22 119: 26:10 78: 27:39 100: 28:29 500: 29:12
9 Essi Kangasaho 3B 28:41 131: 9:07 79: 10:35 84: 14:23 122: 19:03 133: 19:48 96: 20:09 132: 22:03 117: 24:14 142: 26:01 78: 27:12 100: 28:01 500: 28:42
10 Arvo Paulin 3A 26:11 131: 7:06 72: 9:52 83: 12:36 122: 16:34 133: 17:25 96: 17:48 132: 19:35 144: 22:12 119: 23:20 78: 24:41 100: 25:28 500: 26:11
11 Jukka Hänninen 4A 50:33 105: 6:41 71: 18:09 65: 20:46 116: 24:58 121: 26:11 81: 27:55 140: 33:44 122: 35:14 133: 36:04 96: 37:09 132: 39:05 113: 43:05 93: 45:07 129: 48:34 100: 49:49 500: 50:33
12 Samuli Toivanen 4C 46:33 95: 5:44 69: 15:49 64: 19:14 76: 23:05 121: 25:24 82: 27:29 144: 31:32 122: 33:55 133: 34:39 96: 35:02 132: 36:54 112: 39:43 93: 41:00 129: 44:44 100: 45:55 500: 46:33
13 Raul Gescheimer 4B 44:23 105: 5:07 70: 13:06 64: 17:06 77: 20:29 121: 22:00 81: 23:34 139: 28:52 122: 31:03 133: 31:49 96: 32:13 132: 34:02 114: 37:56 93: 39:05 129: 42:37 100: 43:44 500: 44:23
14 Taru Aapro-Toivanen 3C 30:46 130: 8:56 72: 10:29 81: 12:35 122: 18:21 133: 19:22 96: 19:47 132: 21:54 144: 26:03 142: 27:33 78: 29:04 100: 30:02 500: 30:47
15 Sami Levijoki 5D 55:24 95: 4:23 67: 11:22 65: 14:55 73: 16:40 121: 18:20 82: 20:08 117: 23:39 122: 25:37 133: 26:18 96: 26:37 132: 28:13 110: 30:25 93: 31:50 115: 36:23 135: 38:26 138: 41:20 118: 46:30 85: 51:09 87: 51:53 78: 54:04 100: 54:47 500: 55:25

39. Haninge SOK -1 4:24:32

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Adam Ivarsson 1D 34:05 80: 8:28 61: 10:40 77: 14:14 121: 15:34 82: 17:21 144: 20:33 122: 22:15 133: 22:54 96: 23:12 132: 24:41 114: 28:24 141: 30:46 129: 32:31 100: 33:34 500: 34:07
2 Jakob Ivarsson 1A 39:32 94: 11:13 62: 14:02 116: 18:11 121: 19:28 82: 21:25 117: 25:45 122: 27:22 133: 28:05 96: 28:28 132: 30:00 110: 32:50 118: 35:29 129: 37:50 100: 38:57 500: 39:33
3 Ola Svärd 1B 45:16 90: 10:24 62: 12:38 77: 19:25 121: 20:56 81: 22:57 117: 28:59 122: 30:41 133: 31:29 96: 31:50 132: 33:37 113: 37:15 141: 41:21 78: 43:54 100: 44:41 500: 45:17
4 Jesper Lund 1C 39:38 92: 11:34 61: 14:12 116: 18:51 121: 20:06 81: 21:42 144: 26:04 122: 27:47 133: 28:26 96: 28:47 132: 30:19 112: 32:53 118: 35:00 78: 38:28 100: 39:08 500: 39:38
5 Ing-Mari Eskilsson 2A 30:26 134: 4:05 101: 7:51 103: 9:57 107: 14:25 136: 17:08 109: 19:08 137: 24:54 129: 27:01 100: 29:21 500: 30:27
6 Emelie Bringsäter 2B 21:09 134: 2:59 97: 5:10 104: 8:21 108: 11:39 136: 13:09 91: 15:38 137: 17:45 129: 19:11 100: 20:30 500: 21:10
7 Johanna Almlund 2C 26:48 134: 3:23 102: 6:45 106: 9:26 111: 15:53 136: 17:28 88: 20:45 137: 22:55 129: 24:25 100: 26:09 500: 26:49
8 Anders Thim 3A 29:38 131: 7:47 72: 10:03 83: 13:28 122: 18:34 133: 19:19 96: 19:42 132: 22:33 144: 25:30 119: 26:41 78: 28:05 100: 28:57 500: 29:39
9 Sebastian Svärd 3D 30:17 130: 9:13 79: 10:06 82: 16:28 122: 21:03 133: 22:00 96: 22:23 132: 24:09 117: 25:52 119: 27:24 78: 28:59 100: 29:41 500: 30:16
10 Love Ottosson 3C 24:47 130: 7:10 72: 9:38 81: 11:31 122: 15:47 133: 16:31 96: 16:52 132: 18:30 144: 20:54 142: 22:13 78: 23:30 100: 24:14 500: 24:48
11 Jan Eskilsson 4A 48:58 105: 5:33 71: 16:13 65: 18:55 116: 23:05 121: 24:28 81: 26:09 140: 31:51 122: 33:16 133: 34:04 96: 35:53 132: 37:56 113: 41:04 93: 43:06 129: 46:48 100: 48:14 500: 48:58
12 Ronnie Pettersson 4B 53:14 105: 5:52 70: 15:33 64: 20:03 77: 23:53 121: 25:41 81: 27:27 139: 33:47 122: 36:02 133: 37:03 96: 37:22 132: 39:31 114: 44:57 93: 46:19 129: 50:44 100: 52:29 500: 53:14
13 P-O Ivarsson 4C 41:09 95: 4:22 69: 12:16 64: 15:18 76: 18:57 121: 20:46 82: 22:34 144: 26:57 122: 28:56 133: 29:37 96: 29:57 132: 31:40 112: 34:46 93: 36:13 129: 39:21 100: 40:28 500: 41:09
14 Kajsa Eriksson 3B 27:53 131: 8:13 79: 10:58 84: 14:36 122: 18:27 133: 19:05 96: 19:24 132: 21:26 117: 23:50 142: 25:32 78: 26:36 100: 27:19 500: 27:53
15 Christoffer Eskilsson 5D 52:26 95: 3:49 67: 9:53 65: 14:08 73: 15:52 121: 18:23 82: 20:00 117: 23:19 122: 24:53 133: 25:33 96: 25:51 132: 27:17 110: 30:18 93: 31:21 115: 35:47 135: 37:48 138: 40:15 118: 44:28 85: 48:43 87: 49:36 78: 51:17 100: 51:54 500: 52:27

40. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 -2 4:24:41

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarno Matilainen 1B 37:11 90: 9:59 62: 12:09 77: 15:44 121: 17:15 81: 18:38 117: 22:59 122: 24:40 133: 25:23 96: 25:43 132: 27:20 113: 30:01 141: 33:07 78: 35:45 100: 36:32 500: 37:12
2 Geza Molnar 1A 40:05 94: 9:54 62: 13:01 116: 17:07 121: 18:17 82: 20:36 117: 24:56 122: 26:53 133: 27:36 96: 27:58 132: 29:47 110: 32:02 118: 35:36 129: 38:19 100: 39:28 500: 40:05
3 Juha-Antti Sorsa 1D 42:40 80: 9:31 61: 12:22 77: 16:28 121: 18:12 82: 20:28 144: 24:33 122: 26:46 133: 27:34 96: 27:55 132: 29:52 114: 34:28 141: 38:21 129: 40:45 100: 42:03 500: 42:40
4 Jari Sundqvist 1C 44:19 92: 11:02 61: 13:28 116: 18:46 121: 20:05 81: 22:19 144: 27:33 122: 30:08 133: 30:57 96: 31:18 132: 33:15 112: 36:48 118: 39:33 78: 42:46 100: 43:37 500: 44:19
5 Emma Hyyppä 2B 19:04 134: 2:40 97: 4:38 104: 7:25 108: 10:26 136: 11:53 91: 14:08 137: 16:08 129: 17:12 100: 18:27 500: 19:03
6 Kauko Turunen 2C 22:41 134: 3:07 102: 6:34 106: 9:18 111: 12:25 136: 13:47 88: 17:06 137: 19:02 129: 20:34 100: 21:56 500: 22:42
7 Sohvi Penttinen 2A 22:56 134: 3:10 101: 5:53 103: 7:13 107: 10:56 136: 13:02 109: 14:38 137: 19:17 129: 20:37 100: 22:14 500: 22:57
8 Sari Sundqvist 3A 35:19 131: 10:15 72: 12:31 83: 17:23 122: 22:36 133: 23:41 96: 24:06 132: 26:25 144: 29:56 119: 31:27 78: 33:24 100: 34:26 500: 35:20
9 Joni Solonen 3C 31:38 130: 8:24 72: 12:31 81: 14:15 122: 19:35 133: 20:18 96: 20:38 132: 22:27 144: 25:13 142: 29:03 78: 30:25 100: 31:06 500: 31:39
10 Markku Elonen 3B 27:58 131: 8:19 79: 10:18 84: 14:16 122: 18:11 133: 19:11 96: 19:33 132: 21:30 117: 23:18 142: 25:18 78: 26:29 100: 27:18 500: 27:59
11 Tomi Hyttinen 4A 38:39 105: 4:34 71: 12:32 65: 15:05 116: 18:01 121: 19:03 81: 20:27 140: 24:53 122: 26:02 133: 26:50 96: 27:36 132: 29:12 113: 32:01 93: 33:35 129: 36:59 100: 38:05 500: 38:40
12 Kristian Leppänen 4D 40:15 95: 4:36 67: 12:05 65: 17:33 73: 19:37 121: 21:26 82: 23:20 117: 27:33 122: 29:23 133: 30:04 96: 30:25 132: 32:01 110: 34:15 93: 35:34 129: 38:29 100: 39:36 500: 40:15
13 Ville Kauppi 4C 38:22 95: 4:22 69: 12:22 64: 15:23 76: 17:48 121: 19:39 82: 21:32 144: 25:31 122: 27:36 133: 28:17 96: 28:38 132: 30:12 112: 32:33 93: 33:40 129: 36:41 100: 37:48 500: 38:22
14 Leena Kuusipohja 3D 30:42 130: 9:17 79: 10:09 82: 14:00 122: 19:27 133: 20:18 96: 20:59 132: 23:19 117: 25:40 119: 27:28 78: 29:11 100: 29:59 500: 30:42
15 Harri Hytönen 5B 1:01:18 105: 6:13 70: 12:42 64: 16:24 77: 19:14 121: 20:58 81: 22:27 139: 26:50 122: 28:24 133: 29:03 96: 29:23 132: 30:57 114: 35:14 93: 36:17 115: 41:43 135: 44:30 138: 47:18 118: 52:11 85: 56:55 87: 57:50 78: 1:00:08 100: 1:00:48 500: 1:01:19

41. Vehkalahden Veikot -2 4:26:05

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Töyrylä 1C 36:11 92: 9:14 61: 11:06 116: 15:39 121: 16:48 81: 18:17 144: 22:29 122: 24:15 133: 24:56 96: 25:17 132: 26:56 112: 29:10 118: 31:29 78: 34:49 100: 35:34 500: 36:12
2 Sini Närvä 1B 48:41 90: 13:23 62: 16:15 77: 19:56 121: 21:57 81: 23:50 117: 29:58 122: 32:09 133: 33:05 96: 33:31 132: 35:47 113: 39:50 141: 43:51 78: 46:57 100: 47:51 500: 48:42
3 Jenni Hakulinen 1D 47:33 80: 11:32 61: 14:38 77: 19:44 121: 21:44 82: 24:34 144: 28:55 122: 31:25 133: 32:12 96: 32:33 132: 34:48 114: 39:10 141: 42:46 129: 45:29 100: 46:54 500: 47:34
4 Sanna Kauppila 1A 43:51 94: 10:59 62: 14:29 116: 18:48 121: 20:00 82: 22:34 117: 27:54 122: 30:01 133: 30:50 96: 31:10 132: 33:01 110: 35:41 118: 38:52 129: 41:59 100: 43:13 500: 43:52
5 Saana Suutari 2B 23:59 134: 3:12 97: 5:33 104: 9:53 108: 13:40 136: 15:13 91: 18:02 137: 20:17 129: 21:57 100: 23:16 500: 24:00
6 Valtteri Heikkinen 2A 18:43 134: 3:00 101: 5:24 103: 6:38 107: 10:02 136: 11:34 109: 12:47 137: 16:08 129: 17:07 100: 18:07 500: 18:43
7 Samu Takanen 2C 24:52 134: 3:16 102: 7:18 106: 10:16 111: 14:24 136: 15:53 88: 19:02 137: 21:29 129: 22:57 100: 24:10 500: 24:54
8 Sauli Ojala 3C 35:44 130: 12:37 72: 14:02 81: 16:28 122: 23:47 133: 24:45 96: 25:11 132: 27:29 144: 31:23 142: 32:52 78: 34:04 100: 34:56 500: 35:45
9 Jenna Ojala 3D 31:06 130: 9:21 79: 10:19 82: 14:07 122: 19:21 133: 20:22 96: 20:48 132: 23:09 117: 25:24 119: 27:21 78: 29:16 100: 30:17 500: 31:07
10 Leena Lehtoranta 3B 28:11 131: 7:57 79: 9:43 84: 13:36 122: 17:48 133: 18:42 96: 19:06 132: 21:22 117: 23:37 142: 25:26 78: 26:39 100: 27:28 500: 28:11
11 Aleksi Koskiaho 4B 50:20 105: 5:04 70: 14:08 64: 21:00 77: 25:41 121: 27:18 81: 28:50 139: 34:23 122: 36:27 133: 37:05 96: 37:29 132: 39:28 114: 43:16 93: 45:03 129: 48:34 100: 49:40 500: 50:20
12 Ville Töyrylä 4D 47:18 95: 4:38 67: 12:59 65: 18:56 73: 21:32 121: 23:17 82: 25:07 117: 34:25 122: 36:02 133: 36:47 96: 37:07 132: 38:50 110: 41:05 93: 42:21 129: 45:39 100: 46:39 500: 47:18
13 Marko Närvä 4A 42:30 105: 5:09 71: 13:45 65: 16:11 116: 19:10 121: 20:32 81: 22:14 140: 27:26 122: 28:55 133: 29:44 96: 30:03 132: 31:53 113: 34:55 93: 37:00 129: 40:38 100: 41:47 500: 42:30
14 Sanna Weckman 3A 30:08 131: 8:19 72: 10:43 83: 13:19 122: 18:40 133: 19:37 96: 20:02 132: 22:14 144: 25:43 119: 26:52 78: 28:26 100: 29:21 500: 30:09
15 Juha-Ville Ketolainen 5C 50:28 95: 3:45 69: 9:46 64: 13:04 76: 16:08 121: 17:51 82: 19:31 144: 22:21 122: 23:59 133: 24:37 96: 24:55 132: 26:26 112: 28:24 93: 29:21 115: 33:16 135: 35:18 138: 37:47 118: 42:23 85: 46:25 87: 47:07 78: 49:03 100: 49:47 500: 50:27

42. Rastivarsat -2 4:26:57

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tatu Leirimaa 1A 35:03 94: 9:09 62: 11:47 116: 15:46 121: 16:46 82: 18:37 117: 22:34 122: 24:10 133: 24:50 96: 25:08 132: 26:39 110: 28:34 118: 31:03 129: 33:24 100: 34:31 500: 35:04
2 Jouni Mattila 1C 43:36 92: 12:00 61: 14:36 116: 19:47 121: 21:01 81: 22:44 144: 28:14 122: 30:26 133: 31:13 96: 31:35 132: 33:25 112: 36:08 118: 38:40 78: 42:07 100: 42:55 500: 43:36
3 Jussi-Petri Hirvonen 1B 47:00 90: 11:50 62: 15:13 77: 18:26 121: 20:13 81: 22:20 117: 28:23 122: 30:34 133: 31:25 96: 31:49 132: 33:52 113: 38:11 141: 41:59 78: 45:17 100: 46:16 500: 47:01
4 Hannu Heinilä 1D 37:15 80: 8:28 61: 11:12 77: 14:57 121: 16:26 82: 18:35 144: 22:29 122: 24:42 133: 25:28 96: 25:50 132: 27:32 114: 31:15 141: 33:42 129: 35:40 100: 36:39 500: 37:16
5 Olli Liikkanen 2C 26:28 134: 2:55 102: 5:54 106: 8:24 111: 15:48 136: 16:54 88: 20:36 137: 23:10 129: 24:37 100: 25:51 500: 26:29
6 Elina Immonen 2B 21:52 134: 3:08 97: 5:17 104: 8:35 108: 11:44 136: 13:15 91: 16:14 137: 18:30 129: 19:55 100: 21:13 500: 21:53
7 Miska Tervala 2A 22:58 134: 3:36 101: 6:08 103: 7:28 107: 11:09 136: 13:08 109: 14:32 137: 18:20 129: 20:58 100: 22:19 500: 22:58
8 Milla Lohikainen 3B 31:21 131: 9:23 79: 11:07 84: 15:03 122: 19:27 133: 20:23 96: 20:48 132: 22:59 117: 25:09 142: 27:18 78: 29:33 100: 30:35 500: 31:22
9 Siiri Lepola 3C 29:54 130: 7:59 72: 10:02 81: 12:15 122: 18:35 133: 19:36 96: 19:57 132: 21:52 144: 25:03 142: 26:28 78: 28:30 100: 29:18 500: 29:55
10 Päivi Orava 3A 29:02 131: 8:16 72: 12:07 83: 14:35 122: 18:46 133: 19:39 96: 20:02 132: 22:01 144: 24:38 119: 26:05 78: 27:29 100: 28:18 500: 29:04
11 Reima Liikkanen 4C 44:35 95: 5:24 69: 13:44 64: 17:18 76: 20:33 121: 22:45 82: 25:32 144: 29:09 122: 31:23 133: 32:14 96: 32:34 132: 34:23 112: 36:48 93: 38:00 129: 42:26 100: 43:51 500: 44:35
12 Jyrki Tuokko 4B 47:30 105: 5:09 70: 13:52 64: 18:25 77: 21:23 121: 23:01 81: 25:01 139: 30:39 122: 32:40 133: 33:25 96: 33:47 132: 35:40 114: 39:42 93: 42:04 129: 45:44 100: 46:53 500: 47:30
13 Juha Kiljunen 4D 41:34 95: 4:56 67: 13:12 65: 16:56 73: 19:02 121: 20:50 82: 22:44 117: 27:12 122: 29:15 133: 30:00 96: 30:19 132: 32:10 110: 34:34 93: 36:18 129: 39:46 100: 40:54 500: 41:34
14 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala 3D 27:24 130: 8:23 79: 9:21 82: 13:09 122: 17:30 133: 18:35 96: 18:57 132: 20:49 117: 22:43 119: 24:24 78: 25:50 100: 26:42 500: 27:25
15 Tuukka Tuomala 5A 1:01:35 105: 4:20 71: 12:21 65: 14:50 116: 18:35 121: 19:46 81: 21:18 140: 25:59 122: 27:13 133: 27:53 96: 28:14 132: 30:04 113: 33:04 93: 35:11 115: 39:58 135: 42:14 138: 45:23 118: 51:34 85: 57:05 87: 57:57 78: 1:00:08 100: 1:00:55 500: 1:01:35

43. Hiisirasti -2 4:27:52

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen 1D 38:28 80: 10:37 61: 12:46 77: 17:20 121: 18:50 82: 20:43 144: 23:59 122: 25:54 133: 26:30 96: 26:47 132: 28:20 114: 32:04 141: 34:50 129: 36:52 100: 37:58 500: 38:28
2 Juha Reiman 1A 55:16 94: 12:41 62: 16:24 116: 20:38 121: 22:02 82: 30:08 117: 35:26 122: 37:37 133: 38:29 96: 38:48 132: 40:53 110: 46:57 118: 50:19 129: 53:14 100: 54:35 500: 55:17
3 Anna Elffors 1C 42:43 92: 10:50 61: 13:01 116: 19:31 121: 20:45 81: 22:29 144: 27:02 122: 29:01 133: 29:50 96: 30:10 132: 31:52 112: 35:35 118: 38:18 78: 41:25 100: 42:08 500: 42:44
4 Jenni Järvinen 1B 47:50 90: 12:54 62: 15:37 77: 19:29 121: 21:28 81: 23:22 117: 30:41 122: 32:47 133: 33:35 96: 33:58 132: 35:56 113: 39:54 141: 43:29 78: 46:19 100: 47:08 500: 47:50
5 Päivi Reiman 2B 23:45 134: 3:34 97: 5:58 104: 9:35 108: 13:34 136: 15:24 91: 18:22 137: 20:28 129: 21:43 100: 23:02 500: 23:46
6 Joona Huila 2C 22:10 134: 3:00 102: 5:54 106: 8:11 111: 11:49 136: 13:10 88: 17:19 137: 18:59 129: 20:10 100: 21:31 500: 22:11
7 Sarianna Sievi-Korte 2A 24:20 134: 4:50 101: 7:47 103: 9:12 107: 12:54 136: 14:45 109: 16:10 137: 20:34 129: 22:16 100: 23:41 500: 24:21
8 Marjo Virtanen 3C 33:00 130: 9:39 72: 11:22 81: 14:00 122: 20:28 133: 21:21 96: 21:52 132: 24:29 144: 27:57 142: 29:52 78: 31:18 100: 32:13 500: 33:02
9 Riku Juhala 3D 25:43 130: 8:00 79: 8:45 82: 12:07 122: 16:24 133: 17:43 96: 18:04 132: 19:49 117: 21:32 119: 23:01 78: 24:27 100: 25:08 500: 25:44
10 Arsi Sievi-Korte 3B 30:08 131: 8:29 79: 9:58 84: 13:56 122: 18:06 133: 18:42 96: 19:02 132: 20:57 117: 22:50 142: 27:29 78: 28:44 100: 29:31 500: 30:08
11 Lauri Tammemäe 4C 37:17 95: 3:55 69: 11:55 64: 14:38 76: 17:53 121: 19:40 82: 21:34 144: 25:00 122: 26:55 133: 27:31 96: 27:49 132: 29:18 112: 31:31 93: 32:34 129: 35:38 100: 36:45 500: 37:17
12 Jani Nissinen 4B 39:46 105: 4:57 70: 11:36 64: 14:32 77: 17:12 121: 18:35 81: 19:55 139: 24:35 122: 26:14 133: 26:55 96: 27:15 132: 28:48 114: 32:13 93: 33:23 129: 38:01 100: 39:08 500: 39:46
13 Kimmo Mieskoski 4A 37:29 105: 4:11 71: 11:51 65: 14:06 116: 17:06 121: 18:07 81: 20:01 140: 24:59 122: 26:08 133: 26:45 96: 27:04 132: 28:39 113: 31:23 93: 32:56 129: 35:56 100: 36:55 500: 37:30
14 Jenni Mettälä 3A 26:02 131: 7:19 72: 9:15 83: 11:22 122: 15:24 133: 16:21 96: 16:44 132: 18:46 144: 21:55 119: 23:08 78: 24:30 100: 25:20 500: 26:03
15 Petr Zaslonkin 5D 56:07 95: 3:54 67: 10:24 65: 13:52 73: 15:39 121: 17:10 82: 19:22 117: 23:05 122: 24:48 133: 25:25 96: 25:42 132: 27:12 110: 30:56 93: 32:08 115: 36:28 135: 38:29 138: 41:05 118: 47:36 85: 52:08 87: 53:02 78: 54:51 100: 55:30 500: 56:08

44. Mäntsälän Urheilijat -2 4:31:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Santtu Sainio 1B 36:30 90: 9:13 62: 11:25 77: 14:41 121: 16:02 81: 17:20 117: 21:47 122: 23:25 133: 24:04 96: 24:23 132: 26:01 113: 29:06 141: 32:46 78: 35:18 100: 35:58 500: 36:32
2 Jouko Mäkinen 1C 41:13 92: 10:06 61: 12:40 116: 17:54 121: 19:09 81: 20:54 144: 25:43 122: 27:54 133: 28:37 96: 28:59 132: 30:52 112: 33:47 118: 36:29 78: 39:50 100: 40:33 500: 41:13
3 Juha Väisänen 1A 43:35 94: 10:32 62: 13:43 116: 17:51 121: 19:03 82: 22:38 117: 27:26 122: 29:40 133: 30:28 96: 30:52 132: 32:45 110: 35:24 118: 38:48 129: 41:42 100: 42:54 500: 43:35
4 Timo Nykänen 1D 44:18 80: 9:39 61: 12:35 77: 16:55 121: 18:36 82: 22:40 144: 26:14 122: 28:17 133: 29:02 96: 29:23 132: 31:03 114: 35:52 141: 39:15 129: 42:25 100: 43:38 500: 44:18
5 Hilla Antikainen 2B 22:50 134: 2:52 97: 4:57 104: 9:48 108: 13:20 136: 14:40 91: 17:24 137: 19:35 129: 20:53 100: 22:11 500: 22:51
6 Riku Vidqvist 2C 20:26 134: 2:45 102: 6:04 106: 8:33 111: 11:11 136: 12:23 88: 15:42 137: 17:20 129: 18:36 100: 19:52 500: 20:28
7 Tuomas Heikkilä 2A 19:42 134: 3:00 101: 5:27 103: 6:31 107: 9:24 136: 11:33 109: 12:54 137: 16:24 129: 17:43 100: 19:05 500: 19:42
8 Iida Nummela 3B 37:37 131: 9:33 79: 11:29 84: 17:51 122: 22:41 133: 23:37 96: 24:02 132: 26:37 117: 28:58 142: 34:13 78: 35:49 100: 36:49 500: 37:37
9 Kristiina Hannula 3A 33:41 131: 9:34 72: 12:02 83: 16:30 122: 22:04 133: 23:06 96: 23:30 132: 25:26 144: 28:41 119: 30:13 78: 32:10 100: 33:04 500: 33:42
10 Simo Sorsa 3C 28:45 130: 8:03 72: 9:41 81: 11:53 122: 17:26 133: 18:17 96: 18:40 132: 20:58 144: 24:00 142: 25:37 78: 27:03 100: 28:02 500: 28:45
11 Markus Hannula 4C 44:32 95: 5:07 69: 16:03 64: 19:33 76: 22:44 121: 24:47 82: 26:53 144: 30:36 122: 32:42 133: 33:27 96: 33:49 132: 35:32 112: 37:57 93: 39:05 129: 42:33 100: 43:46 500: 44:31
12 Sauli Saarinen 4A 40:49 105: 5:07 71: 15:44 65: 18:02 116: 21:45 121: 22:55 81: 24:21 140: 28:32 122: 29:38 133: 30:16 96: 30:36 132: 32:05 113: 34:36 93: 36:15 129: 39:16 100: 40:15 500: 40:49
13 Antti Örn 4D 42:30 95: 4:35 67: 11:51 65: 18:32 73: 21:45 121: 23:24 82: 25:17 117: 29:03 122: 30:42 133: 31:20 96: 31:36 132: 33:22 110: 36:09 93: 37:38 129: 40:55 100: 41:56 500: 42:30
14 Anna Sinisalo 3D 34:53 130: 11:04 79: 11:58 82: 16:05 122: 21:12 133: 22:06 96: 22:30 132: 24:42 117: 27:32 119: 31:25 78: 33:17 100: 34:11 500: 34:54
15 Tomi Silvonen 5B 56:06 105: 4:35 70: 11:25 64: 15:28 77: 17:57 121: 19:14 81: 20:39 139: 25:39 122: 27:05 133: 28:14 96: 28:36 132: 29:58 114: 32:53 93: 33:48 115: 37:57 135: 40:03 138: 43:05 118: 48:14 85: 52:32 87: 53:26 78: 55:00 100: 55:35 500: 56:07

45. Turun Metsänkävijät -1 4:31:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jussi Suna 1C 33:25 92: 7:57 61: 9:33 116: 13:01 121: 13:56 81: 15:10 144: 18:21 122: 19:51 133: 20:22 96: 20:39 132: 22:06 112: 27:56 118: 29:56 78: 32:24 100: 32:58 500: 33:27
2 Ari Palo 1D 32:43 80: 7:54 61: 10:16 77: 13:54 121: 15:23 82: 17:03 144: 20:04 122: 21:36 133: 22:15 96: 22:34 132: 24:09 114: 27:07 141: 29:19 129: 31:08 100: 32:09 500: 32:44
3 Markku Mänty 1B 46:03 90: 15:24 62: 19:40 77: 22:42 121: 24:13 81: 25:45 117: 30:33 122: 32:12 133: 32:55 96: 33:16 132: 34:59 113: 37:47 141: 42:02 78: 44:36 100: 45:23 500: 46:04
4 Simo Uusikartano 1A 42:04 94: 9:36 62: 13:33 116: 18:09 121: 19:29 82: 21:34 117: 26:35 122: 28:25 133: 29:14 96: 29:34 132: 31:22 110: 33:33 118: 37:27 129: 40:17 100: 41:28 500: 42:04
5 Eija Sulavuori 2A 25:51 134: 3:19 101: 6:21 103: 8:10 107: 12:23 136: 14:33 109: 16:37 137: 21:24 129: 23:26 100: 25:03 500: 25:51
6 Hanna Uusikartano 2B 22:28 134: 3:11 97: 5:28 104: 8:50 108: 12:12 136: 13:54 91: 16:25 137: 18:43 129: 20:15 100: 21:42 500: 22:29
7 Terhi Kujala 2C 21:55 134: 3:13 102: 6:34 106: 9:07 111: 11:54 136: 13:22 88: 16:23 137: 18:14 129: 19:35 100: 21:08 500: 21:56
8 Rauli Helkkula 3C 25:13 130: 7:25 72: 8:43 81: 10:52 122: 15:39 133: 16:27 96: 16:52 132: 18:44 144: 21:12 142: 22:31 78: 23:43 100: 24:29 500: 25:13
9 Markku Ritanotko 3D 24:29 130: 7:14 79: 8:08 82: 11:25 122: 15:44 133: 16:34 96: 16:56 132: 18:45 117: 20:23 119: 21:44 78: 22:59 100: 23:49 500: 24:30
10 Hannu Arki 3A 24:22 131: 7:20 72: 9:09 83: 11:20 122: 15:20 133: 16:10 96: 16:33 132: 18:20 144: 20:39 119: 21:42 78: 22:57 100: 23:43 500: 24:23
11 Pekka Iso-Markku 4D 51:03 95: 5:23 67: 14:34 65: 20:43 73: 26:21 121: 28:00 82: 30:05 117: 34:51 122: 36:51 133: 37:49 96: 38:13 132: 40:06 110: 44:30 93: 45:54 129: 49:14 100: 50:22 500: 51:04
12 Juha Suntila 4B 41:54 105: 5:39 70: 12:45 64: 16:06 77: 18:52 121: 20:27 81: 21:56 139: 26:55 122: 28:52 133: 29:39 96: 30:00 132: 31:42 114: 35:08 93: 36:15 129: 40:05 100: 41:16 500: 41:54
13 Harri Poutiainen 4A 34:38 105: 3:58 71: 11:03 65: 13:03 116: 15:57 121: 16:55 81: 18:01 140: 22:07 122: 23:16 133: 23:57 96: 24:14 132: 25:37 113: 29:09 93: 30:26 129: 33:08 100: 34:05 500: 34:38
14 Johanna Ritanotko 3B 36:03 131: 8:13 79: 10:03 84: 13:53 122: 18:01 133: 18:53 96: 19:17 132: 21:31 117: 31:30 142: 33:12 78: 34:22 100: 35:16 500: 36:03
15 Pentti Iso-Markku 5C 1:07:32 95: 4:34 69: 14:51 64: 18:04 76: 20:45 121: 23:08 82: 25:38 144: 29:53 122: 32:11 133: 32:54 96: 33:16 132: 34:53 112: 37:19 93: 38:17 115: 44:06 135: 46:39 138: 50:48 118: 58:04 85: 1:03:38 87: 1:04:29 78: 1:06:17 100: 1:06:53 500: 1:07:33

46. Rasti-Lukko -1 4:33:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Timo Torpo 1C 34:54 92: 9:13 61: 11:04 116: 15:31 121: 16:33 81: 17:57 144: 22:02 122: 23:47 133: 24:26 96: 24:46 132: 26:19 112: 28:47 118: 30:51 78: 33:39 100: 34:21 500: 34:55
2 Janne Kallioniemi 1B 39:20 90: 9:56 62: 12:14 77: 15:16 121: 16:42 81: 21:07 117: 25:44 122: 27:26 133: 28:07 96: 28:26 132: 30:14 113: 32:34 141: 35:37 78: 38:04 100: 38:45 500: 39:21
3 Anna Laitinen 1D 41:24 80: 9:28 61: 13:01 77: 17:01 121: 18:26 82: 20:59 144: 24:46 122: 26:50 133: 27:41 96: 28:01 132: 29:48 114: 34:41 141: 37:10 129: 39:38 100: 40:48 500: 41:25
4 Maija Asikainen 1A 49:37 94: 12:11 62: 15:54 116: 20:58 121: 22:53 82: 25:25 117: 30:56 122: 33:30 133: 34:24 96: 34:47 132: 36:54 110: 39:55 118: 43:44 129: 47:29 100: 48:53 500: 49:38
5 Jasmiina Rantala 2A 23:06 134: 3:07 101: 5:54 103: 7:10 107: 11:33 136: 13:46 109: 15:17 137: 19:29 129: 20:51 100: 22:26 500: 23:07
6 Lasse Kaunismäki 2B 24:04 134: 2:53 97: 5:07 104: 8:42 108: 14:51 136: 16:26 91: 18:42 137: 20:45 129: 22:14 100: 23:30 500: 24:05
7 Minna Kivimäki 2C 24:26 134: 3:25 102: 7:58 106: 10:43 111: 14:24 136: 15:39 88: 18:54 137: 21:07 129: 22:21 100: 23:47 500: 24:27
8 Koitto Verha 3B 30:40 131: 8:27 79: 10:16 84: 15:02 122: 19:10 133: 20:00 96: 20:26 132: 22:36 117: 24:40 142: 27:38 78: 29:01 100: 29:55 500: 30:42
9 Maija Verha 3A 34:02 131: 9:21 72: 11:32 83: 16:32 122: 22:15 133: 23:10 96: 23:31 132: 25:52 144: 29:15 119: 30:46 78: 32:31 100: 33:20 500: 34:03
10 Katariina Kulmala 3D 31:49 130: 9:37 79: 10:36 82: 14:28 122: 20:30 133: 21:29 96: 21:54 132: 24:17 117: 26:31 119: 28:24 78: 29:59 100: 31:01 500: 31:51
11 Reija Kallioniemi 4B 52:14 105: 5:44 70: 15:42 64: 19:31 77: 25:23 121: 26:55 81: 28:30 139: 35:16 122: 37:32 133: 38:26 96: 38:52 132: 40:58 114: 44:42 93: 46:08 129: 50:14 100: 51:30 500: 52:15
12 Jyrki Kaunismäki 4D 40:30 95: 4:48 67: 12:30 65: 16:02 73: 17:58 121: 19:49 82: 21:44 117: 25:42 122: 27:40 133: 28:33 96: 28:54 132: 30:35 110: 33:46 93: 35:11 129: 38:45 100: 39:50 500: 40:31
13 Jyri Kyllästinen 4A 40:15 105: 4:40 71: 12:13 65: 14:44 116: 18:18 121: 19:25 81: 21:02 140: 25:52 122: 27:04 133: 27:53 96: 28:13 132: 29:57 113: 33:25 93: 35:13 129: 38:30 100: 39:38 500: 40:15
14 Emilia Teini 3C 30:47 130: 8:06 72: 12:06 81: 14:24 122: 20:17 133: 21:09 96: 21:32 132: 23:24 144: 26:30 142: 27:59 78: 29:18 100: 30:08 500: 30:48
15 Saku Ylijoki 5C 1:01:41 95: 4:00 69: 11:09 64: 14:23 76: 19:47 121: 21:28 82: 23:13 144: 26:14 122: 28:03 133: 28:48 96: 29:11 132: 30:41 112: 33:08 93: 34:36 115: 39:45 135: 41:54 138: 45:06 118: 51:27 85: 56:56 87: 58:01 78: 1:00:10 100: 1:00:59 500: 1:01:41

47. Suunta Jyväskylä -1 4:35:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lauri Pohjola 1B 39:07 90: 10:40 62: 12:45 77: 15:39 121: 17:13 81: 19:24 117: 23:55 122: 25:34 133: 26:22 96: 26:43 132: 28:32 113: 32:06 141: 35:18 78: 37:50 100: 38:33 500: 39:08
2 Pekka Juvakka 1C 36:20 92: 8:43 61: 11:09 116: 15:45 121: 16:49 81: 18:23 144: 22:26 122: 24:35 133: 25:21 96: 25:42 132: 27:14 112: 29:28 118: 31:42 78: 35:00 100: 35:42 500: 36:20
3 Eeli Viholainen 1D 34:12 80: 7:53 61: 10:08 77: 13:10 121: 14:25 82: 18:03 144: 21:01 122: 22:32 133: 23:07 96: 23:23 132: 24:53 114: 28:37 141: 31:01 129: 32:45 100: 33:40 500: 34:13
4 Joona Viholainen 1A 36:11 94: 9:19 62: 12:03 116: 15:43 121: 16:39 82: 19:04 117: 23:47 122: 25:14 133: 25:53 96: 26:13 132: 27:48 110: 29:52 118: 32:14 129: 34:34 100: 35:39 500: 36:13
5 Janika Puikkonen 2A 20:23 134: 2:56 101: 5:31 103: 6:50 107: 9:59 136: 12:00 109: 13:23 137: 17:09 129: 18:22 100: 19:43 500: 20:23
6 Tarja Lepo 2B 20:19 134: 3:06 97: 5:09 104: 8:01 108: 11:10 136: 12:37 91: 14:53 137: 17:16 129: 18:26 100: 19:40 500: 20:22
7 Sirkka Oikarinen 2C 20:11 134: 2:48 102: 5:39 106: 8:00 111: 10:34 136: 12:04 88: 15:22 137: 17:20 129: 18:23 100: 19:32 500: 20:12
8 Tapani Huovila 3B 31:34 131: 9:07 79: 11:24 84: 16:00 122: 20:16 133: 21:08 96: 21:33 132: 23:47 117: 26:33 142: 28:50 78: 30:07 100: 30:52 500: 31:34
9 Richard Van Camp 3D 53:07 130: 26:35 79: 27:18 82: 40:15 122: 44:00 133: 44:48 96: 45:13 132: 46:46 117: 48:23 119: 49:37 78: 51:38 100: 52:28 500: 53:08
10 Markku Oikarinen 3C 28:43 130: 11:05 72: 12:23 81: 14:21 122: 19:08 133: 19:49 96: 20:12 132: 22:05 144: 24:49 142: 26:21 78: 27:23 100: 28:06 500: 28:44
11 Jarmo Oikarinen 4C 47:16 95: 4:48 69: 13:19 64: 16:40 76: 21:43 121: 23:58 82: 26:11 144: 30:31 122: 32:37 133: 33:25 96: 33:49 132: 35:38 112: 39:15 93: 40:27 129: 45:15 100: 46:31 500: 47:16
12 Mikko Lepo 4D 36:34 95: 4:30 67: 11:30 65: 14:51 73: 16:47 121: 18:30 82: 20:18 117: 23:58 122: 25:44 133: 26:25 96: 26:45 132: 28:23 110: 30:28 93: 32:01 129: 34:57 100: 35:59 500: 36:34
13 Vesa Klemettinen 4A 39:15 105: 4:44 71: 12:47 65: 15:09 116: 18:16 121: 19:24 81: 20:48 140: 25:32 122: 26:41 133: 27:23 96: 27:43 132: 29:28 113: 32:42 93: 34:28 129: 37:39 100: 38:43 500: 39:16
14 Anu Valkonen 3A 29:14 131: 8:16 72: 11:10 83: 13:58 122: 18:23 133: 19:15 96: 19:35 132: 21:26 144: 25:05 119: 26:25 78: 27:50 100: 28:35 500: 29:14
15 Lauri Oikarinen 5B 58:26 105: 5:47 70: 14:15 64: 18:51 77: 22:42 121: 25:28 81: 26:32 139: 30:16 122: 31:41 133: 32:16 96: 32:35 132: 33:59 114: 36:32 93: 37:34 115: 41:47 135: 43:45 138: 46:10 118: 50:31 85: 54:36 87: 55:18 78: 57:08 100: 57:47 500: 58:26

48. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 4:39:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Yliluikki 1B 33:33 90: 9:25 62: 11:30 77: 14:11 121: 15:29 81: 16:45 117: 20:57 122: 22:37 133: 23:16 96: 23:35 132: 25:05 113: 27:31 141: 30:22 78: 32:27 100: 33:02 500: 33:34
2 Tiina Kerkola 1D 42:05 80: 9:29 61: 12:17 77: 16:41 121: 18:17 82: 20:33 144: 24:56 122: 27:14 133: 27:59 96: 28:20 132: 30:12 114: 35:18 141: 38:06 129: 40:15 100: 41:26 500: 42:06
3 Harri Sinnelä 1A 42:07 94: 9:54 62: 13:17 116: 17:50 121: 19:00 82: 21:11 117: 26:31 122: 28:19 133: 29:04 96: 29:25 132: 31:06 110: 33:38 118: 36:56 129: 39:55 100: 41:32 500: 42:07
4 Lasse Laaksonen 1C 44:16 92: 10:26 61: 12:45 116: 18:20 121: 19:46 81: 21:33 144: 26:40 122: 28:52 133: 29:44 96: 30:08 132: 31:59 112: 34:45 118: 37:39 78: 42:42 100: 43:33 500: 44:13
5 Henna Yliluikki 2C 23:54 134: 3:09 102: 6:14 106: 8:55 111: 14:18 136: 15:25 88: 18:44 137: 20:33 129: 21:52 100: 23:12 500: 23:54
6 Riikka Ajalin 2A 21:36 134: 3:11 101: 5:51 103: 7:04 107: 10:33 136: 12:21 109: 13:41 137: 17:57 129: 19:21 100: 20:50 500: 21:38
7 Mikko Mäkirinne 2B 17:47 134: 2:34 97: 4:20 104: 6:51 108: 9:15 136: 10:43 91: 13:00 137: 14:59 129: 15:59 100: 17:13 500: 17:48
8 Jouko Visa 3D 29:09 130: 8:43 79: 9:46 82: 13:30 122: 18:17 133: 19:11 96: 19:34 132: 21:48 117: 24:02 119: 25:45 78: 27:36 100: 28:28 500: 29:11
9 Raimo Karvonen 3C 27:49 130: 7:58 72: 9:03 81: 13:35 122: 18:39 133: 19:23 96: 19:48 132: 21:40 144: 24:07 142: 25:21 78: 26:24 100: 27:10 500: 27:50
10 Esko Salminen 3A 28:06 131: 8:57 72: 11:13 83: 14:08 122: 18:04 133: 18:51 96: 19:15 132: 21:19 144: 24:04 119: 25:20 78: 26:39 100: 27:27 500: 28:07
11 Kimmo Vuorela 4D 47:55 95: 4:32 67: 12:56 65: 21:17 73: 23:24 121: 25:40 82: 28:12 117: 32:22 122: 34:26 133: 35:13 96: 35:38 132: 37:37 110: 40:17 93: 41:55 129: 45:58 100: 47:09 500: 47:55
12 Jouni Anttila 4A 47:01 105: 4:41 71: 15:31 65: 21:02 116: 24:22 121: 25:27 81: 27:04 140: 32:56 122: 34:06 133: 34:53 96: 35:14 132: 37:03 113: 39:49 93: 41:36 129: 45:17 100: 46:23 500: 47:00
13 Mika Kerkola 4C 44:26 95: 4:18 69: 14:21 64: 17:02 76: 20:57 121: 22:55 82: 25:23 144: 29:09 122: 31:30 133: 32:14 96: 32:36 132: 34:16 112: 37:05 93: 38:41 129: 42:41 100: 43:51 500: 44:26
14 Sanna Karjalainen 3B 42:05 131: 7:28 79: 9:07 84: 27:23 122: 31:33 133: 32:19 96: 32:42 132: 34:54 117: 36:52 142: 39:17 78: 40:27 100: 41:22 500: 42:04
15 Tero Lehtonen 5B 1:05:07 105: 4:59 70: 12:20 64: 16:08 77: 18:54 121: 20:52 81: 22:38 139: 27:48 122: 29:46 133: 30:37 96: 30:56 132: 32:46 114: 36:28 93: 37:37 115: 42:52 135: 45:24 138: 48:32 118: 54:32 85: 59:46 87: 1:01:22 78: 1:03:46 100: 1:04:30 500: 1:05:07

49. Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot -1 4:41:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hasse Rauhamaa 1B 37:16 90: 10:26 62: 12:40 77: 15:47 121: 17:13 81: 18:36 117: 23:07 122: 24:48 133: 25:27 96: 25:47 132: 27:26 113: 30:04 141: 33:11 78: 36:01 100: 36:41 500: 37:16
2 Hannu Nurminen 1A 44:49 94: 11:42 62: 14:46 116: 19:42 121: 20:59 82: 23:30 117: 28:23 122: 30:31 133: 31:24 96: 31:47 132: 33:50 110: 36:27 118: 39:53 129: 42:51 100: 44:08 500: 44:49
3 Anu Markkola 1C 49:41 92: 13:01 61: 15:51 116: 22:16 121: 23:40 81: 26:04 144: 31:18 122: 33:55 133: 34:46 96: 35:11 132: 37:25 112: 41:28 118: 44:20 78: 48:09 100: 48:58 500: 49:42
4 Kira Ylitalo 1D 44:44 80: 10:53 61: 14:13 77: 18:57 121: 20:40 82: 22:52 144: 27:02 122: 29:09 133: 30:00 96: 30:26 132: 32:23 114: 37:07 141: 40:18 129: 42:44 100: 44:01 500: 44:45
5 Lasse Lahdelma 2A 35:27 134: 4:25 101: 7:58 103: 10:14 107: 20:14 136: 22:40 109: 25:17 137: 30:56 129: 32:40 100: 34:34 500: 35:28
6 Tuomo Jokiniemi 2B 31:11 134: 4:17 97: 7:05 104: 11:25 108: 16:40 136: 18:30 91: 22:19 137: 25:38 129: 28:17 100: 30:18 500: 31:12
7 Heikki Ylitalo 2C 26:10 134: 3:48 102: 7:42 106: 10:36 111: 14:28 136: 16:06 88: 19:35 137: 22:00 129: 23:47 100: 25:21 500: 26:11
8 Tuija Jokiniemi 3B 35:26 131: 8:37 79: 10:32 84: 14:17 122: 24:33 133: 25:35 96: 26:03 132: 28:01 117: 30:12 142: 32:24 78: 33:51 100: 34:45 500: 35:25
9 Henri Ekholm 3D 29:08 130: 9:38 79: 10:45 82: 14:09 122: 18:44 133: 19:36 96: 19:58 132: 21:55 117: 24:08 119: 25:49 78: 27:26 100: 28:24 500: 29:08
10 Susanna Lamminpää 3A 30:50 131: 8:46 72: 12:26 83: 15:04 122: 19:55 133: 20:44 96: 21:07 132: 23:13 144: 26:18 119: 27:38 78: 29:17 100: 30:08 500: 30:50
11 Eetu Einiö 4D 49:49 95: 5:25 67: 14:23 65: 19:44 73: 22:48 121: 24:54 82: 27:29 117: 32:07 122: 34:19 133: 35:15 96: 35:34 132: 37:28 110: 40:17 93: 42:03 129: 47:55 100: 49:10 500: 49:48
12 Antti Lamminpää 4C 49:02 95: 4:50 69: 13:15 64: 18:19 76: 23:08 121: 26:04 82: 29:13 144: 34:06 122: 36:49 133: 37:33 96: 37:52 132: 39:43 112: 42:43 93: 44:04 129: 47:18 100: 48:24 500: 49:02
13 Kari Rauhamaa 4A 48:55 105: 5:14 71: 20:22 65: 22:42 116: 25:49 121: 26:55 81: 28:28 140: 35:41 122: 36:45 133: 37:25 96: 37:44 132: 39:27 113: 42:14 93: 44:01 129: 47:07 100: 48:17 500: 48:56
14 Outi Örn 3C 28:59 130: 8:01 72: 9:19 81: 11:29 122: 17:57 133: 18:54 96: 19:18 132: 21:30 144: 24:18 142: 25:49 78: 27:08 100: 28:02 500: 28:59
15 Aleksei Morozov 5B 54:37 105: 4:54 70: 11:09 64: 14:09 77: 16:48 121: 18:08 81: 19:16 139: 24:13 122: 25:43 133: 26:20 96: 26:54 132: 28:25 114: 30:59 93: 31:58 115: 36:40 135: 39:01 138: 41:52 118: 46:50 85: 50:56 87: 51:38 78: 53:25 100: 54:04 500: 54:38

50. Polar Star -1 4:41:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Vlad Valkovskiy 1D 31:10 80: 7:43 61: 9:57 77: 12:55 121: 14:11 82: 15:47 144: 18:46 122: 20:29 133: 21:03 96: 21:19 132: 22:49 114: 25:30 141: 27:37 129: 29:35 100: 30:39 500: 31:11
2 Artjom Kurizin 1A 36:52 94: 9:17 62: 11:48 116: 15:52 121: 16:51 82: 18:42 117: 22:21 122: 24:06 133: 24:43 96: 25:01 132: 26:33 110: 28:36 118: 32:00 129: 35:22 100: 36:23 500: 36:53
3 Daria Krasilnikova 1C 46:07 92: 11:14 61: 13:18 116: 20:16 121: 21:19 81: 24:01 144: 29:50 122: 31:47 133: 32:26 96: 33:10 132: 34:59 112: 37:41 118: 41:10 78: 44:46 100: 45:31 500: 46:08
4 Veronika Tomashevskaya 1B 51:50 90: 11:16 62: 15:38 77: 19:09 121: 21:13 81: 24:02 117: 30:14 122: 32:17 133: 33:02 96: 33:24 132: 35:26 113: 40:04 141: 43:46 78: 50:19 100: 51:08 500: 51:50
5 Ksenia Serebryakova 2C 22:14 134: 2:53 102: 6:11 106: 9:14 111: 12:10 136: 13:37 88: 16:42 137: 18:50 129: 20:27 100: 21:40 500: 22:16
6 Ekaterina Krasilnikova 2A 31:19 134: 3:33 101: 6:27 103: 8:06 107: 17:00 136: 19:24 109: 21:07 137: 27:29 129: 28:54 100: 30:35 500: 31:20
7 Nadin Makeeva 2B 34:18 134: 3:49 97: 7:03 104: 16:06 108: 19:55 136: 22:04 91: 26:59 137: 30:25 129: 31:56 100: 33:32 500: 34:19
8 Iakov Tumarkin 3A 45:55 131: 10:31 72: 15:56 83: 26:03 122: 32:25 133: 33:25 96: 33:52 132: 36:38 144: 40:31 119: 42:16 78: 44:17 100: 45:05 500: 45:56
9 Sergey Krasilnikov 3C 35:51 130: 15:28 72: 16:22 81: 19:16 122: 24:35 133: 25:17 96: 25:43 132: 27:36 144: 31:09 142: 33:03 78: 34:35 100: 35:18 500: 35:52
10 Ilia Didenko 3B 26:08 131: 7:55 79: 9:33 84: 13:10 122: 16:43 133: 17:24 96: 17:45 132: 19:36 117: 21:26 142: 23:24 78: 24:47 100: 25:29 500: 26:09
11 Ivan Rodionov 4A 42:35 105: 5:02 71: 13:49 65: 16:10 116: 19:56 121: 21:02 81: 22:20 140: 26:32 122: 27:39 133: 28:16 96: 28:35 132: 30:09 113: 35:52 93: 37:31 129: 40:55 100: 42:00 500: 42:35
12 Vladimir Elizarov 4C 41:52 95: 4:19 69: 12:03 64: 14:49 76: 22:01 121: 23:47 82: 25:50 144: 29:00 122: 31:07 133: 31:48 96: 32:05 132: 33:43 112: 36:05 93: 37:10 129: 40:19 100: 41:18 500: 41:52
13 Andrey Borozdin 4B 45:23 105: 8:16 70: 15:33 64: 19:30 77: 22:47 121: 24:27 81: 25:52 139: 31:11 122: 32:46 133: 33:23 96: 33:42 132: 35:23 114: 39:27 93: 40:46 129: 43:53 100: 44:51 500: 45:23
14 Galina Pigareva 3D 32:14 130: 9:23 79: 10:37 82: 15:08 122: 20:54 133: 21:51 96: 22:15 132: 24:48 117: 27:05 119: 28:51 78: 30:40 100: 31:30 500: 32:15
15 Sergey Kalugin 5D 59:23 95: 4:20 67: 12:09 65: 16:11 73: 18:13 121: 19:55 82: 21:54 117: 26:37 122: 28:17 133: 29:04 96: 29:23 132: 31:00 110: 33:55 93: 35:16 115: 39:49 135: 41:56 138: 44:47 118: 49:55 85: 54:49 87: 55:58 78: 58:04 100: 58:46 500: 59:23

51. Rastiketut -1 4:42:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti Hemminki 1D 35:41 80: 8:14 61: 10:36 77: 14:29 121: 15:48 82: 17:36 144: 20:56 122: 22:40 133: 23:19 96: 23:39 132: 25:07 114: 28:52 141: 32:01 129: 34:04 100: 35:06 500: 35:41
2 Pasi Nurmi 1C 43:46 92: 10:31 61: 13:15 116: 19:00 121: 20:19 81: 22:09 144: 27:24 122: 29:40 133: 30:35 96: 30:56 132: 32:53 112: 35:36 118: 38:26 78: 42:17 100: 43:06 500: 43:47
3 Sakari Pesola 1A 46:16 94: 10:27 62: 15:55 116: 20:08 121: 21:32 82: 24:46 117: 29:35 122: 32:05 133: 32:51 96: 33:14 132: 35:11 110: 37:58 118: 41:37 129: 44:25 100: 45:37 500: 46:18
4 Timo Hoskari 1B 38:40 90: 10:36 62: 13:15 77: 16:14 121: 17:47 81: 19:17 117: 24:05 122: 25:54 133: 26:33 96: 26:55 132: 28:38 113: 31:28 141: 34:48 78: 37:23 100: 38:03 500: 38:41
5 Siiri Ahola 2C 40:07 134: 4:10 102: 9:33 106: 17:20 111: 24:40 136: 26:58 88: 31:18 137: 34:33 129: 37:02 100: 39:10 500: 40:07
6 Mari Ahola 2A 23:30 134: 3:30 101: 6:24 103: 7:50 107: 11:40 136: 13:51 109: 15:37 137: 19:50 129: 21:18 100: 22:44 500: 23:30
7 Esko Taipalus 2B 22:54 134: 3:16 97: 5:30 104: 8:44 108: 13:05 136: 14:51 91: 17:30 137: 19:34 129: 20:53 100: 22:13 500: 22:54
8 Heini Hemminki 3D 29:43 130: 9:30 79: 10:21 82: 14:44 122: 19:50 133: 20:43 96: 21:07 132: 23:09 117: 25:06 119: 26:48 78: 28:16 100: 29:02 500: 29:44
9 Jari Harju 3A 29:29 131: 8:13 72: 12:18 83: 14:49 122: 18:57 133: 19:51 96: 20:22 132: 22:21 144: 25:10 119: 26:26 78: 27:55 100: 28:46 500: 29:30
10 Hannu Matikainen 3C 31:41 130: 11:50 72: 13:06 81: 15:14 122: 21:05 133: 22:02 96: 22:27 132: 24:24 144: 27:15 142: 28:41 78: 30:07 100: 30:59 500: 31:42
11 Janne Matikainen 4C 1:04:12 95: 4:34 69: 29:51 64: 33:48 76: 38:42 121: 41:44 82: 49:00 144: 52:28 122: 54:06 133: 54:36 96: 54:52 132: 56:25 112: 58:50 93: 59:48 129: 1:02:48 100: 1:03:42 500: 1:04:12
12 Jukka Aho 4A 39:32 105: 4:38 71: 13:09 65: 15:40 116: 18:45 121: 19:52 81: 21:32 140: 26:09 122: 27:15 133: 27:58 96: 28:18 132: 29:58 113: 32:50 93: 34:35 129: 37:49 100: 38:56 500: 39:32
13 Tomi Savolainen 4B 41:53 105: 5:01 70: 11:53 64: 16:00 77: 19:54 121: 21:11 81: 22:27 139: 27:08 122: 29:08 133: 29:47 96: 30:09 132: 31:53 114: 35:21 93: 36:21 129: 39:55 100: 41:06 500: 41:52
14 Kaija Rantoja 3B 31:44 131: 8:26 79: 14:21 84: 17:54 122: 22:09 133: 22:54 96: 23:16 132: 25:19 117: 27:17 142: 29:01 78: 30:17 100: 31:01 500: 31:44
15 Janne Räty 5D 54:13 95: 3:42 67: 10:14 65: 13:36 73: 15:25 121: 17:38 82: 19:33 117: 23:02 122: 24:37 133: 25:18 96: 25:36 132: 27:09 110: 29:08 93: 30:27 115: 34:56 135: 37:00 138: 39:52 118: 44:50 85: 49:38 87: 50:29 78: 52:58 100: 53:38 500: 54:13

52. Vallentuna-Össeby OL -1 4:44:16

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Anton Sundgren 1A 42:19 94: 10:25 62: 13:54 116: 18:13 121: 19:56 82: 22:19 117: 26:39 122: 28:44 133: 29:27 96: 29:49 132: 31:32 110: 34:11 118: 37:28 129: 40:41 100: 41:44 500: 42:19
2 Björn Almgren 1B 49:31 90: 12:53 62: 15:43 77: 19:48 121: 21:35 81: 23:46 117: 31:07 122: 33:11 133: 34:14 96: 34:35 132: 36:38 113: 41:43 141: 45:18 78: 48:03 100: 48:51 500: 49:32
3 Jonas Eklund 1D 39:16 80: 9:26 61: 11:49 77: 15:18 121: 16:33 82: 18:55 144: 22:32 122: 25:18 133: 26:04 96: 26:26 132: 28:08 114: 32:33 141: 35:28 129: 37:32 100: 38:39 500: 39:17
4 Pelle Carlberg 1C 38:50 92: 11:01 61: 13:12 116: 18:05 121: 19:16 81: 20:44 144: 24:54 122: 26:42 133: 27:26 96: 27:49 132: 29:40 112: 31:58 118: 34:31 78: 37:28 100: 38:13 500: 38:51
5 Anette Arksand 2C 24:42 134: 3:16 102: 7:01 106: 10:04 111: 13:14 136: 14:54 88: 18:47 137: 20:54 129: 22:18 100: 23:56 500: 24:43
6 Camilla Öhman 2A 22:35 134: 3:02 101: 5:40 103: 7:01 107: 10:56 136: 13:04 109: 14:31 137: 18:48 129: 20:12 100: 21:48 500: 22:36
7 Elin Giding 2B 22:50 134: 3:02 97: 5:27 104: 9:12 108: 12:29 136: 14:08 91: 17:02 137: 19:23 129: 20:38 100: 22:07 500: 22:51
8 Marie Öhman 3A 35:38 131: 9:15 72: 14:32 83: 17:57 122: 23:31 133: 24:30 96: 24:57 132: 27:12 144: 30:24 119: 31:55 78: 33:47 100: 34:47 500: 35:38
9 Peter Brunnberg 3C 35:41 130: 8:55 72: 12:46 81: 14:59 122: 20:45 133: 21:38 96: 22:05 132: 24:22 144: 31:01 142: 32:33 78: 34:01 100: 34:54 500: 35:42
10 Eddie Bjärrenholt 3B 27:29 131: 8:18 79: 9:56 84: 13:26 122: 17:34 133: 18:28 96: 18:52 132: 20:54 117: 22:53 142: 24:44 78: 25:57 100: 26:47 500: 27:31
11 Rebecca Bjärrenholt 4B 48:32 105: 5:40 70: 14:27 64: 17:59 77: 21:13 121: 22:56 81: 24:40 139: 31:10 122: 33:42 133: 34:34 96: 34:57 132: 37:05 114: 41:01 93: 42:30 129: 46:28 100: 47:46 500: 48:32
12 Christer Arksand 4C 46:30 95: 5:29 69: 14:07 64: 17:06 76: 24:02 121: 26:00 82: 27:57 144: 31:29 122: 33:27 133: 34:13 96: 34:33 132: 36:15 112: 40:24 93: 41:17 129: 44:35 100: 45:48 500: 46:29
13 Jonas Giding 4D 45:45 95: 4:20 67: 11:54 65: 15:32 73: 17:38 121: 19:28 82: 22:37 117: 27:43 122: 29:40 133: 31:35 96: 32:11 132: 34:41 110: 36:35 93: 40:01 129: 43:56 100: 45:10 500: 45:46
14 Annika Carlberg 3D 32:05 130: 8:00 79: 8:54 82: 17:26 122: 21:40 133: 22:18 96: 22:36 132: 24:32 117: 26:21 119: 29:08 78: 30:41 100: 31:27 500: 32:05
15 Kent Lundvall 5A 1:03:49 105: 4:53 71: 12:24 65: 14:50 116: 17:56 121: 19:13 81: 21:51 140: 26:34 122: 27:54 133: 28:37 96: 28:55 132: 30:32 113: 36:41 93: 38:56 115: 42:46 135: 45:00 138: 48:48 118: 54:12 85: 59:17 87: 1:00:23 78: 1:02:21 100: 1:03:10 500: 1:03:49

53. OK Södertörn -1 4:44:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jesper Hansson 1D 53:34 80: 11:24 61: 13:38 77: 27:15 121: 28:34 82: 30:31 144: 38:07 122: 40:14 133: 40:56 96: 41:17 132: 42:43 114: 47:32 141: 49:49 129: 51:52 100: 53:00 500: 53:34
2 Marielle Larsson 1C 40:36 92: 10:07 61: 12:48 116: 17:41 121: 18:49 81: 20:56 144: 25:32 122: 27:30 133: 28:14 96: 28:32 132: 30:17 112: 33:47 118: 36:09 78: 39:13 100: 39:56 500: 40:37
3 Louise Markstedt 1A 49:00 94: 12:07 62: 15:49 116: 22:47 121: 26:07 82: 28:32 117: 33:08 122: 35:17 133: 36:09 96: 36:29 132: 38:19 110: 41:09 118: 44:07 129: 47:00 100: 48:20 500: 49:01
4 Helena Markstedt 1B 47:55 90: 11:19 62: 13:47 77: 21:02 121: 22:50 81: 24:38 117: 30:25 122: 32:37 133: 33:26 96: 33:48 132: 35:43 113: 40:16 141: 43:56 78: 46:33 100: 47:20 500: 47:56
5 Kathrin Svanberg 2A 22:46 134: 3:05 101: 5:51 103: 7:19 107: 11:17 136: 13:21 109: 14:47 137: 19:19 129: 20:27 100: 22:00 500: 22:47
6 Sune Sisell 2B 24:19 134: 2:48 97: 4:51 104: 8:41 108: 11:31 136: 13:01 91: 16:02 137: 21:09 129: 22:17 100: 23:39 500: 24:19
7 Elin Nygren Wålin 2C 20:32 134: 2:50 102: 5:58 106: 8:24 111: 11:13 136: 12:29 88: 15:30 137: 17:11 129: 18:33 100: 19:52 500: 20:32
8 Louise Klingstedt 3C 28:27 130: 9:12 72: 10:39 81: 12:53 122: 18:43 133: 19:33 96: 19:54 132: 21:44 144: 24:35 142: 25:42 78: 26:58 100: 27:49 500: 28:29
9 Paul Norén 3A 30:31 131: 8:35 72: 12:03 83: 14:38 122: 19:00 133: 19:52 96: 20:17 132: 22:31 144: 26:00 119: 27:20 78: 28:53 100: 29:46 500: 30:31
10 Fredrik Setterqvist 3B 24:08 131: 7:25 79: 8:48 84: 11:38 122: 15:11 133: 15:55 96: 16:15 132: 18:02 117: 19:53 142: 21:39 78: 22:44 100: 23:27 500: 24:08
11 Erik Andersson 4C 46:44 95: 6:40 69: 15:04 64: 18:06 76: 21:10 121: 24:27 82: 26:49 144: 30:29 122: 32:28 133: 33:15 96: 33:36 132: 35:29 112: 39:59 93: 41:01 129: 44:56 100: 46:07 500: 46:44
12 Jack Larsson 4A 43:51 105: 5:07 71: 14:47 65: 17:43 116: 21:33 121: 22:38 81: 24:06 140: 29:40 122: 31:07 133: 31:51 96: 32:10 132: 33:54 113: 36:45 93: 38:33 129: 42:02 100: 43:14 500: 43:51
13 Johan Markstedt 4B 55:51 105: 4:58 70: 12:00 64: 17:29 77: 20:26 121: 21:48 81: 23:37 139: 39:32 122: 41:14 133: 41:57 96: 42:17 132: 43:58 114: 49:41 93: 50:55 129: 54:05 100: 55:11 500: 55:51
14 Tove Lagerberg 3D 22:52 130: 7:05 79: 7:53 82: 10:40 122: 14:24 133: 15:05 96: 15:27 132: 17:05 117: 18:58 119: 20:22 78: 21:30 100: 22:13 500: 22:53
15 Johan Sisell 5D 52:15 95: 3:42 67: 9:52 65: 13:31 73: 15:25 121: 16:58 82: 18:45 117: 22:31 122: 24:27 133: 25:06 96: 25:24 132: 26:58 110: 29:14 93: 30:36 115: 35:00 135: 36:59 138: 39:45 118: 44:23 85: 48:40 87: 49:23 78: 51:03 100: 51:39 500: 52:16

54. Motala AIF OL -1 4:47:13

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Fredrik Jönsson 1A 36:42 94: 9:29 62: 12:06 116: 15:56 121: 17:07 82: 18:59 117: 22:52 122: 24:35 133: 25:16 96: 25:35 132: 27:15 110: 29:20 118: 32:14 129: 34:57 100: 36:07 500: 36:42
2 Jonas Axén 1B 50:01 90: 13:04 62: 18:26 77: 25:32 121: 27:03 81: 28:26 117: 33:45 122: 35:34 133: 36:18 96: 36:37 132: 38:10 113: 42:38 141: 46:25 78: 48:51 100: 49:31 500: 50:01
3 Martin Hammarlund 1D 45:02 80: 10:32 61: 13:50 77: 18:03 121: 19:57 82: 23:42 144: 27:40 122: 29:46 133: 30:33 96: 30:54 132: 32:36 114: 37:39 141: 40:37 129: 43:08 100: 44:21 500: 45:02
4 Victor Bergstrand 1C 42:48 92: 13:51 61: 16:33 116: 21:00 121: 22:09 81: 23:32 144: 28:01 122: 30:20 133: 31:02 96: 31:22 132: 33:06 112: 35:31 118: 38:10 78: 41:24 100: 42:10 500: 42:49
5 Tord Fransson 2B 34:42 134: 3:06 97: 5:14 104: 14:05 108: 23:00 136: 24:27 91: 27:42 137: 30:19 129: 32:12 100: 33:52 500: 34:43
6 Jessica Hallros 2C 25:45 134: 3:13 102: 6:49 106: 9:47 111: 15:05 136: 16:32 88: 19:46 137: 22:03 129: 23:33 100: 25:02 500: 25:45
7 Petra Korall 2A 22:47 134: 3:10 101: 5:49 103: 7:26 107: 10:39 136: 12:42 109: 15:22 137: 19:26 129: 20:36 100: 22:04 500: 22:47
8 Sofia Fransson 3B 31:39 131: 9:40 79: 11:56 84: 15:48 122: 20:18 133: 21:16 96: 21:41 132: 23:57 117: 26:10 142: 28:39 78: 30:08 100: 30:58 500: 31:40
9 Anders Bruhn 3D 28:24 130: 8:10 79: 9:21 82: 12:36 122: 17:33 133: 19:13 96: 19:37 132: 21:23 117: 23:14 119: 24:46 78: 26:59 100: 27:44 500: 28:24
10 Mats R Johansson 3C 25:33 130: 8:18 72: 9:41 81: 11:47 122: 16:24 133: 17:10 96: 17:33 132: 19:19 144: 21:38 142: 23:05 78: 24:10 100: 24:53 500: 25:33
11 Erik Melén 4B 49:19 105: 5:15 70: 13:28 64: 19:04 77: 24:11 121: 25:43 81: 27:30 139: 33:03 122: 35:04 133: 35:48 96: 36:11 132: 38:02 114: 42:23 93: 43:40 129: 47:34 100: 48:44 500: 49:19
12 Oskar Höglund 4D 43:27 95: 4:40 67: 11:52 65: 15:34 73: 18:53 121: 22:23 82: 24:02 117: 27:55 122: 29:35 133: 30:12 96: 30:33 132: 32:16 110: 37:03 93: 38:23 129: 41:33 100: 42:40 500: 43:27
13 Gustav Åhrén 4C 41:28 95: 4:10 69: 11:37 64: 14:27 76: 18:58 121: 21:45 82: 23:18 144: 28:30 122: 30:11 133: 30:50 96: 31:10 132: 32:45 112: 35:20 93: 36:25 129: 39:38 100: 40:46 500: 41:28
14 Maria Bergstarnd 3A 35:45 131: 10:46 72: 13:01 83: 16:07 122: 23:36 133: 24:35 96: 24:59 132: 27:16 144: 30:19 119: 32:03 78: 33:58 100: 34:58 500: 35:46
15 Per Johansson 5A 1:04:12 105: 4:21 71: 11:17 65: 14:49 116: 17:55 121: 19:00 81: 20:16 140: 24:21 122: 25:39 133: 26:18 96: 26:36 132: 28:08 113: 38:29 93: 39:53 115: 44:14 135: 46:21 138: 49:41 118: 54:19 85: 59:01 87: 1:00:10 78: 1:02:52 100: 1:03:36 500: 1:04:13

55. Maarian Mahti -1 4:47:29

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jari Jaakkola 1C 33:38 92: 8:44 61: 10:35 116: 14:46 121: 15:45 81: 17:04 144: 20:58 122: 22:43 133: 23:24 96: 23:46 132: 25:14 112: 27:37 118: 29:40 78: 32:29 100: 33:07 500: 33:38
2 Mikko Lehto 1B 40:05 90: 10:06 62: 14:17 77: 17:51 121: 19:08 81: 21:38 117: 26:24 122: 27:59 133: 28:39 96: 28:57 132: 30:29 113: 33:19 141: 36:20 78: 38:56 100: 39:35 500: 40:06
3 Mikko Ääri 1A 40:40 94: 9:34 62: 14:21 116: 18:08 121: 19:16 82: 21:25 117: 26:22 122: 28:04 133: 28:47 96: 29:08 132: 30:55 110: 33:11 118: 36:14 129: 38:54 100: 40:03 500: 40:40
4 Timo Kankaanpää 1D 38:02 80: 9:28 61: 11:51 77: 15:33 121: 17:03 82: 18:56 144: 22:21 122: 24:09 133: 24:51 96: 25:12 132: 26:57 114: 31:23 141: 33:54 129: 36:10 100: 37:24 500: 38:02
5 Kristiina Moilanen 2A 24:05 134: 3:14 101: 6:18 103: 8:08 107: 12:30 136: 14:30 109: 15:54 137: 20:50 129: 22:07 100: 23:25 500: 24:05
6 Kirsti Moilanen 2B 24:23 134: 3:27 97: 5:56 104: 9:31 108: 12:52 136: 14:53 91: 17:43 137: 20:15 129: 22:06 100: 23:33 500: 24:24
7 Kirsi Laine 2C 27:56 134: 3:36 102: 8:20 106: 11:20 111: 14:58 136: 16:24 88: 21:05 137: 23:48 129: 25:28 100: 27:13 500: 27:56
8 Raimo Karsikas 3B 28:49 131: 9:09 79: 10:54 84: 14:27 122: 18:02 133: 18:53 96: 19:14 132: 21:27 117: 23:29 142: 26:14 78: 27:23 100: 28:09 500: 28:50
9 Juhani Jokinen 3D 30:08 130: 10:10 79: 11:12 82: 14:40 122: 19:11 133: 20:07 96: 20:28 132: 22:29 117: 25:28 119: 27:00 78: 28:35 100: 29:29 500: 30:08
10 Pertti Havia 3A 33:01 131: 8:14 72: 14:27 83: 17:15 122: 21:30 133: 22:29 96: 22:53 132: 25:07 144: 28:26 119: 29:37 78: 31:14 100: 32:16 500: 33:02
11 Kari Tikka 4B 55:55 105: 6:01 70: 16:04 64: 22:07 77: 27:19 121: 29:04 81: 31:04 139: 38:07 122: 40:19 133: 41:07 96: 41:44 132: 44:18 114: 48:23 93: 49:46 129: 53:46 100: 55:09 500: 55:55
12 Kimmo Köyvönen 4A 53:38 105: 5:38 71: 15:01 65: 18:15 116: 26:04 121: 27:30 81: 29:33 140: 35:33 122: 37:15 133: 38:16 96: 38:42 132: 40:38 113: 44:35 93: 46:59 129: 51:25 100: 52:50 500: 53:37
13 Miikka Wigelius 4D 39:46 95: 4:44 67: 12:00 65: 15:55 73: 18:09 121: 19:48 82: 21:44 117: 25:52 122: 27:58 133: 28:40 96: 28:59 132: 30:40 110: 33:01 93: 34:27 129: 37:58 100: 39:06 500: 39:46
14 Tea Eisanen 3C 31:46 130: 9:39 72: 11:38 81: 13:51 122: 20:02 133: 20:53 96: 21:15 132: 23:39 144: 27:18 142: 28:54 78: 30:06 100: 30:57 500: 31:46
15 Mikko Virta 5C 1:13:49 95: 5:50 69: 15:42 64: 19:35 76: 23:35 121: 26:11 82: 29:07 144: 33:49 122: 36:39 133: 37:37 96: 37:57 132: 39:33 112: 42:42 93: 43:48 115: 48:24 135: 51:08 138: 56:19 118: 1:03:24 85: 1:08:53 87: 1:10:14 78: 1:12:29 100: 1:13:17 500: 1:13:49

56. OK77 -2 4:47:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Max Lindfors 1C 38:44 92: 9:19 61: 11:24 116: 15:44 121: 16:55 81: 19:45 144: 24:15 122: 26:06 133: 26:50 96: 27:12 132: 28:54 112: 31:46 118: 34:21 78: 37:22 100: 38:06 500: 38:44
2 Olli Kantanen 1B 45:52 90: 13:04 62: 15:09 77: 18:01 121: 19:30 81: 21:56 117: 27:23 122: 29:27 133: 30:14 96: 30:34 132: 32:27 113: 37:38 141: 41:05 78: 44:35 100: 45:14 500: 45:53
3 Rasmus Mårtenson 1D 42:48 80: 9:56 61: 12:49 77: 17:39 121: 19:25 82: 21:56 144: 26:03 122: 28:33 133: 29:16 96: 29:37 132: 31:25 114: 35:22 141: 38:24 129: 40:55 100: 42:11 500: 42:49
4 Mika Pasonen 1A 42:40 94: 10:21 62: 13:18 116: 17:49 121: 19:05 82: 21:16 117: 25:27 122: 27:25 133: 28:11 96: 28:35 132: 30:24 110: 33:13 118: 37:53 129: 40:40 100: 41:56 500: 42:41
5 Jonathan Ray 2A 25:53 134: 3:28 101: 7:19 103: 8:34 107: 13:09 136: 15:13 109: 16:56 137: 22:38 129: 23:59 100: 25:11 500: 25:53
6 Ilari Visuri 2B 22:17 134: 3:13 97: 5:28 104: 8:45 108: 12:28 136: 13:58 91: 16:50 137: 18:55 129: 20:11 100: 21:33 500: 22:18
7 Jenny Ray 2C 22:46 134: 3:08 102: 6:32 106: 9:09 111: 12:03 136: 13:34 88: 16:51 137: 19:27 129: 20:47 100: 22:04 500: 22:46
8 Heidi Torp-Donner 3C 35:04 130: 9:39 72: 12:53 81: 15:26 122: 22:27 133: 23:27 96: 23:55 132: 26:24 144: 30:05 142: 31:43 78: 33:08 100: 34:10 500: 35:05
9 Annika Westberg- Arrakos 3B 29:56 131: 9:08 79: 11:12 84: 15:05 122: 19:32 133: 20:30 96: 20:55 132: 22:46 117: 25:14 142: 27:02 78: 28:20 100: 29:11 500: 29:58
10 Jenny Blomqvist 3D 32:45 130: 11:22 79: 12:07 82: 18:13 122: 23:20 133: 24:10 96: 24:31 132: 26:21 117: 28:18 119: 29:52 78: 31:18 100: 32:06 500: 32:46
11 Ville Pasanen 4B 48:02 105: 6:36 70: 14:02 64: 18:02 77: 21:47 121: 24:11 81: 27:13 139: 33:10 122: 34:58 133: 35:40 96: 36:00 132: 37:47 114: 41:16 93: 42:35 129: 46:12 100: 47:22 500: 48:02
12 Kerkko Visuri 4D 42:09 95: 4:40 67: 13:01 65: 16:46 73: 19:14 121: 22:32 82: 24:20 117: 28:14 122: 30:02 133: 30:47 96: 31:06 132: 32:54 110: 35:36 93: 37:08 129: 40:35 100: 41:34 500: 42:10
13 Mikko Salervo 4A 52:07 105: 5:04 71: 17:38 65: 21:20 116: 24:52 121: 27:08 81: 29:01 140: 35:44 122: 36:59 133: 37:43 96: 38:03 132: 39:46 113: 42:52 93: 44:38 129: 50:05 100: 51:32 500: 52:08
14 Vivian Lindholm 3A 34:05 131: 9:27 72: 12:57 83: 17:23 122: 22:13 133: 23:09 96: 23:32 132: 25:48 144: 29:17 119: 30:42 78: 32:16 100: 33:05 500: 34:05
15 Jouni Junkkaala 5C 1:01:19 95: 4:22 69: 13:33 64: 16:47 76: 19:31 121: 21:40 82: 23:44 144: 27:41 122: 29:54 133: 30:37 96: 30:54 132: 32:53 112: 35:19 93: 36:34 115: 41:27 135: 43:31 138: 46:35 118: 52:02 85: 57:06 87: 57:53 78: 59:53 100: 1:00:37 500: 1:01:19

57. Rasti 88 (U) -1 4:47:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Martti Tytykoski 1D 38:26 80: 8:04 61: 11:12 77: 17:34 121: 18:57 82: 20:48 144: 24:11 122: 26:03 133: 26:45 96: 27:08 132: 28:41 114: 32:07 141: 34:44 129: 36:47 100: 37:55 500: 38:27
2 Pertti Arola 1C 44:07 92: 10:14 61: 12:34 116: 17:14 121: 18:28 81: 20:10 144: 24:50 122: 27:09 133: 27:56 96: 28:20 132: 30:21 112: 36:11 118: 38:50 78: 42:33 100: 43:22 500: 44:08
3 Keijo Hongisto 1B 1:04:03 90: 26:47 62: 29:04 77: 33:17 121: 35:32 81: 37:36 117: 45:46 122: 10:47:49 133: 48:48 96: 49:11 132: 51:10 113: 54:37 141: 59:22 78: 1:02:26 100: 1:03:18 500: 1:04:04
4 Juha Sinkkonen 1A 48:14 94: 11:51 62: 16:40 116: 21:09 121: 22:54 82: 25:52 117: 31:34 122: 33:38 133: 34:28 96: 34:50 132: 36:54 110: 39:39 118: 43:12 129: 46:17 100: 47:36 500: 48:14
5 Maria Markula 2C 29:29 134: 3:42 102: 8:15 106: 11:46 111: 15:03 136: 16:51 88: 21:22 137: 24:24 129: 26:40 100: 28:41 500: 29:29
6 Pirkko Eskola 2B 33:46 134: 3:57 97: 6:32 104: 10:59 108: 16:08 136: 18:13 91: 21:28 137: 25:37 129: 31:03 100: 32:53 500: 33:47
7 Kaarina Rahkasuo 2A 27:48 134: 3:47 101: 7:18 103: 8:58 107: 14:07 136: 16:59 109: 18:49 137: 23:36 129: 25:17 100: 26:56 500: 27:49
8 Mari Autio 3C 34:33 130: 10:33 72: 12:03 81: 14:44 122: 21:00 133: 22:06 96: 22:34 132: 25:08 144: 28:45 142: 31:15 78: 32:37 100: 33:35 500: 34:34
9 Aki Tapper 3B 29:48 131: 9:52 79: 11:31 84: 15:18 122: 19:19 133: 20:13 96: 20:37 132: 22:55 117: 25:12 142: 27:13 78: 28:17 100: 29:05 500: 29:49
10 Heimo Hongisto 3A 28:17 131: 9:49 72: 11:41 83: 14:20 122: 18:17 133: 19:23 96: 19:46 132: 21:35 144: 24:08 119: 25:25 78: 26:46 100: 27:37 500: 28:18
11 Touko Tuomola 4C 47:57 95: 5:29 69: 13:38 64: 16:47 76: 20:01 121: 22:40 82: 24:38 144: 28:30 122: 31:07 133: 32:02 96: 32:24 132: 34:26 112: 41:00 93: 42:18 129: 46:08 100: 47:14 500: 47:57
12 Mikko Taberman 4B 47:18 105: 5:27 70: 14:08 64: 17:58 77: 21:30 121: 23:08 81: 24:42 139: 30:24 122: 32:54 133: 33:52 96: 34:16 132: 36:16 114: 40:06 93: 41:19 129: 45:19 100: 46:33 500: 47:18
13 Juho Kattelus 4A 49:20 105: 5:12 71: 13:39 65: 19:42 116: 26:09 121: 27:22 81: 29:13 140: 34:55 122: 36:08 133: 36:59 96: 37:21 132: 39:04 113: 42:24 93: 44:06 129: 47:33 100: 48:39 500: 49:20
14 Tuula Sinkkonen 3D 27:30 130: 8:49 79: 9:48 82: 13:04 122: 17:52 133: 18:36 96: 18:56 132: 20:57 117: 23:01 119: 24:41 78: 26:10 100: 26:55 500: 27:31
15 Pasi Hongisto 5D 52:28 95: 3:37 67: 10:12 65: 13:13 73: 15:19 121: 17:36 82: 19:35 117: 23:00 122: 24:35 133: 25:16 96: 25:35 132: 27:07 110: 29:07 93: 30:24 115: 34:57 135: 36:55 138: 39:48 118: 44:31 85: 48:34 87: 49:17 78: 51:06 100: 51:48 500: 52:28

58. Turun Suunnistajat -2 4:48:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antero Ranki 1B 37:24 90: 10:24 62: 12:43 77: 15:42 121: 17:11 81: 18:35 117: 23:11 122: 24:51 133: 25:32 96: 25:53 132: 27:32 113: 30:29 141: 33:43 78: 36:07 100: 36:50 500: 37:25
2 Olli Huhtinen 1C 36:16 92: 9:27 61: 11:24 116: 15:48 121: 16:49 81: 18:27 144: 22:11 122: 24:02 133: 24:41 96: 24:59 132: 26:35 112: 30:15 118: 32:17 78: 35:04 100: 35:45 500: 36:18
3 Oke Peltola 1A 44:45 94: 11:32 62: 14:50 116: 19:23 121: 20:47 82: 23:19 117: 28:13 122: 30:18 133: 31:03 96: 31:25 132: 33:22 110: 36:17 118: 40:01 129: 42:52 100: 44:04 500: 44:47
4 Pauli Viberg 1D 41:28 80: 10:17 61: 13:14 77: 17:51 121: 20:51 82: 22:57 144: 26:24 122: 28:09 133: 28:54 96: 29:12 132: 30:51 114: 35:07 141: 37:39 129: 39:46 100: 40:54 500: 41:30
5 Venla Kinnala 2A 20:31 134: 2:55 101: 5:41 103: 7:01 107: 10:59 136: 12:40 109: 13:58 137: 17:34 129: 18:43 100: 19:53 500: 20:32
6 Laura Jerkku 2C 22:33 134: 3:06 102: 6:49 106: 9:37 111: 12:48 136: 14:11 88: 17:15 137: 19:07 129: 20:31 100: 21:51 500: 22:33
7 Laura Neuvonen 2B 22:56 134: 3:07 97: 5:23 104: 8:52 108: 12:17 136: 13:53 91: 16:32 137: 19:01 129: 20:44 100: 22:18 500: 22:57
8 Eero Heinonen 3B 29:40 131: 8:43 79: 10:45 84: 14:36 122: 19:44 133: 20:30 96: 20:49 132: 22:53 117: 24:48 142: 26:36 78: 28:12 100: 29:05 500: 29:41
9 Katri Louhi 3A 31:04 131: 8:36 72: 10:40 83: 14:36 122: 19:15 133: 20:17 96: 20:45 132: 23:03 144: 26:30 119: 27:45 78: 29:22 100: 30:17 500: 31:05
10 Lilja Österman 3C 29:48 130: 8:31 72: 10:03 81: 12:25 122: 18:34 133: 19:29 96: 19:53 132: 21:59 144: 25:07 142: 26:52 78: 28:10 100: 29:04 500: 29:49
11 Paavo Malmivirta 4C 59:23 95: 6:24 69: 19:09 64: 23:13 76: 29:25 121: 31:57 82: 35:28 144: 40:02 122: 42:42 133: 43:47 96: 44:12 132: 46:30 112: 51:18 93: 52:39 129: 56:55 100: 58:29 500: 59:23
12 Jorma Paldanius 4A 54:27 105: 7:39 71: 17:43 65: 23:12 116: 26:56 121: 28:12 81: 30:05 140: 38:34 122: 39:48 133: 40:40 96: 41:05 132: 43:01 113: 46:39 93: 48:44 129: 52:26 100: 53:44 500: 54:27
13 Jyri Huurre 4D 40:07 95: 4:45 67: 12:34 65: 16:13 73: 18:25 121: 20:04 82: 21:57 117: 26:08 122: 28:29 133: 29:12 96: 29:34 132: 31:17 110: 33:30 93: 34:56 129: 38:17 100: 39:24 500: 40:07
14 Sanna Valkonen 3D 32:56 130: 8:51 79: 9:55 82: 15:54 122: 20:58 133: 21:51 96: 22:14 132: 24:23 117: 26:30 119: 29:42 78: 31:09 100: 32:10 500: 32:57
15 Marko Virta 5B 1:08:35 105: 5:16 70: 12:51 64: 16:50 77: 22:24 121: 23:58 81: 25:37 139: 31:05 122: 32:49 133: 33:43 96: 34:13 132: 35:55 114: 39:27 93: 41:02 115: 46:23 135: 48:51 138: 52:25 118: 58:28 85: 1:03:36 87: 1:04:35 78: 1:07:01 100: 1:07:52 500: 1:08:35

59. Paimion Rasti -3 4:50:22

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen 1D 41:23 80: 14:56 61: 17:25 77: 21:04 121: 22:30 82: 24:30 144: 27:48 122: 29:38 133: 30:18 96: 30:40 132: 32:22 114: 35:37 141: 37:58 129: 39:49 100: 40:47 500: 41:23
2 Tuomo Reinivuo 1B 38:55 90: 9:56 62: 12:26 77: 15:17 121: 16:45 81: 19:17 117: 24:03 122: 26:11 133: 26:52 96: 27:11 132: 28:56 113: 31:57 141: 34:49 78: 37:35 100: 38:18 500: 38:57
3 Oskari Heiskanen 1C 35:32 92: 9:43 61: 11:48 116: 16:00 121: 17:04 81: 18:30 144: 22:21 122: 24:06 133: 24:46 96: 25:06 132: 26:42 112: 28:54 118: 31:28 78: 34:20 100: 35:01 500: 35:33
4 Jaakko Röytiö 1A 36:45 94: 8:46 62: 11:37 116: 15:13 121: 16:24 82: 18:21 117: 22:47 122: 24:50 133: 25:33 96: 25:54 132: 27:37 110: 29:31 118: 32:18 129: 34:57 100: 36:07 500: 36:46
5 Ilari Korsimo 2C 25:16 134: 4:21 102: 7:37 106: 12:00 111: 15:35 136: 16:45 88: 19:42 137: 21:24 129: 23:18 100: 24:35 500: 25:17
6 Helena Mannervesi 2B 27:31 134: 3:48 97: 6:28 104: 10:53 108: 14:29 136: 16:23 91: 19:49 137: 22:53 129: 24:52 100: 26:42 500: 27:33
7 Eveliina Hirvonen 2A 22:28 134: 3:04 101: 6:05 103: 7:29 107: 11:19 136: 13:16 109: 14:45 137: 19:11 129: 20:26 100: 21:51 500: 22:29
8 Hannele Grönholm 3C 28:13 130: 8:24 72: 9:31 81: 12:42 122: 18:25 133: 19:12 96: 19:33 132: 21:33 144: 24:08 142: 25:27 78: 26:46 100: 27:35 500: 28:14
9 Sanna Helin 3B 41:29 131: 12:22 79: 14:51 84: 21:08 122: 27:01 133: 27:58 96: 28:26 132: 31:32 117: 34:31 142: 37:02 78: 39:25 100: 40:29 500: 41:29
10 Jouko Havia 3A 41:06 131: 10:44 72: 18:13 83: 22:49 122: 28:28 133: 29:50 96: 30:16 132: 32:37 144: 35:58 119: 37:27 78: 39:13 100: 40:15 500: 41:07
11 Erno Korsimo 4B 58:02 105: 5:45 70: 15:52 64: 20:25 77: 27:42 121: 29:32 81: 31:33 139: 38:09 122: 40:36 133: 41:25 96: 41:49 132: 43:59 114: 49:49 93: 51:24 129: 55:58 100: 57:15 500: 58:02
12 Jaana Pulkkinen 4C 50:28 95: 7:08 69: 16:00 64: 19:14 76: 23:43 121: 26:04 82: 28:16 144: 33:47 122: 36:10 133: 36:57 96: 37:19 132: 39:18 112: 42:12 93: 43:27 129: 48:26 100: 49:45 500: 50:28
13 Pia-Maria Sillanpää 4A 52:48 105: 6:07 71: 16:58 65: 20:14 116: 24:17 121: 25:47 81: 27:36 140: 33:44 122: 34:58 133: 35:45 96: 36:08 132: 38:20 113: 44:20 93: 46:38 129: 50:47 100: 52:07 500: 52:49
14 Mirkka Kivimäki 3D 30:15 130: 10:05 79: 10:57 82: 14:47 122: 20:04 133: 20:56 96: 21:18 132: 23:33 117: 25:30 119: 27:05 78: 28:40 100: 29:29 500: 30:15
15 Mika Lyytikäinen 5D 1:00:32 95: 3:58 67: 10:57 65: 15:38 73: 17:40 121: 19:27 82: 21:24 117: 25:26 122: 27:16 133: 27:56 96: 28:17 132: 30:17 110: 32:45 93: 34:25 115: 39:37 135: 42:04 138: 45:16 118: 51:07 85: 56:25 87: 57:11 78: 59:11 100: 59:52 500: 1:00:32

60. Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter -1 4:52:03

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Anders Axling 1D 42:14 80: 8:06 61: 15:59 77: 19:43 121: 21:05 82: 23:15 144: 26:25 122: 28:09 133: 28:48 96: 29:04 132: 30:39 114: 36:39 141: 38:55 129: 40:46 100: 41:42 500: 42:14
2 Oskar Larsson 1B 48:39 90: 14:24 62: 18:20 77: 23:13 121: 24:31 81: 26:01 117: 31:10 122: 33:04 133: 33:45 96: 34:02 132: 35:45 113: 41:50 141: 44:50 78: 47:24 100: 48:08 500: 48:39
3 Urban Larsson 1C 40:16 92: 9:46 61: 11:56 116: 18:09 121: 19:25 81: 20:55 144: 25:14 122: 27:21 133: 28:11 96: 28:37 132: 30:29 112: 33:04 118: 35:25 78: 38:42 100: 39:31 500: 40:17
4 Johan Ek 1A 45:37 94: 14:34 62: 19:38 116: 24:04 121: 25:07 82: 27:14 117: 31:58 122: 33:43 133: 34:25 96: 34:44 132: 36:13 110: 38:56 118: 41:22 129: 44:01 100: 45:04 500: 45:38
5 Vivianne Andersson 2C 33:08 134: 4:14 102: 9:15 106: 13:12 111: 17:59 136: 20:10 88: 24:18 137: 27:15 129: 29:57 100: 32:12 500: 33:08
6 Clas Andersson 2B 32:56 134: 3:23 97: 5:50 104: 14:29 108: 19:52 136: 21:41 91: 24:14 137: 27:16 129: 30:31 100: 32:12 500: 32:58
7 Bengt Mattiasson 2A 26:17 134: 3:24 101: 6:14 103: 7:41 107: 13:04 136: 15:24 109: 17:01 137: 22:07 129: 23:52 100: 25:29 500: 26:17
8 Johanna Ek 3C 23:22 130: 7:12 72: 8:12 81: 9:52 122: 14:13 133: 15:15 96: 15:33 132: 16:58 144: 19:47 142: 21:04 78: 22:07 100: 22:48 500: 23:24
9 Greg Wedin 3D 30:29 130: 9:31 79: 10:31 82: 14:22 122: 19:28 133: 20:23 96: 20:51 132: 23:04 117: 25:14 119: 27:06 78: 28:46 100: 29:40 500: 30:31
10 Sven Erik Ahmren 3A 33:22 131: 9:33 72: 12:22 83: 15:31 122: 21:43 133: 22:40 96: 23:09 132: 25:22 144: 28:25 119: 29:52 78: 31:35 100: 32:30 500: 33:22
11 Christer Serrander 4B 1:02:39 105: 6:24 70: 17:00 64: 22:08 77: 26:13 121: 28:33 81: 30:43 139: 39:09 122: 42:02 133: 43:00 96: 45:16 132: 47:50 114: 53:14 93: 55:22 129: 1:00:02 100: 1:01:47 500: 1:02:39
12 Oskar Ek 4C 40:10 95: 4:31 69: 12:31 64: 15:19 76: 18:21 121: 20:12 82: 22:22 144: 25:53 122: 27:56 133: 28:42 96: 28:59 132: 30:46 112: 34:16 93: 35:17 129: 38:35 100: 39:39 500: 40:11
13 Olof Axling 4A 36:46 105: 4:27 71: 11:36 65: 14:36 116: 17:41 121: 18:39 81: 19:51 140: 24:25 122: 25:30 133: 26:08 96: 26:26 132: 27:58 113: 30:43 93: 32:17 129: 35:13 100: 36:12 500: 36:45
14 Eva-Lena Ericsson 3B 30:15 131: 8:40 79: 10:40 84: 14:34 122: 19:01 133: 20:04 96: 20:34 132: 22:48 117: 24:59 142: 27:05 78: 28:34 100: 29:28 500: 30:15
15 Tore Eklund 5D 1:00:07 95: 3:47 67: 10:39 65: 14:39 73: 17:23 121: 19:06 82: 21:02 117: 25:00 122: 26:51 133: 27:46 96: 28:07 132: 29:54 110: 32:52 93: 34:14 115: 39:13 135: 41:26 138: 44:21 118: 49:46 85: 54:53 87: 55:46 78: 58:44 100: 59:31 500: 1:00:08

61. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 -3 4:53:34

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Samu Sievälä 1B 41:03 90: 12:04 62: 14:36 77: 18:53 121: 20:28 81: 21:55 117: 26:32 122: 28:23 133: 29:09 96: 29:30 132: 31:10 113: 33:51 141: 37:13 78: 39:48 100: 40:31 500: 41:04
2 Juha Palo 1A 45:03 94: 11:01 62: 15:27 116: 20:27 121: 21:53 82: 24:22 117: 28:55 122: 30:54 133: 31:44 96: 32:06 132: 34:05 110: 36:50 118: 40:08 129: 43:01 100: 44:21 500: 45:03
3 Jyrki Rantanen 1C 40:04 92: 10:06 61: 12:20 116: 18:17 121: 19:36 81: 21:11 144: 25:37 122: 27:27 133: 28:16 96: 28:41 132: 30:26 112: 32:57 118: 35:38 78: 38:42 100: 39:26 500: 40:04
4 Vuokko Kirvesmies 1D 54:12 80: 12:54 61: 16:55 77: 22:28 121: 24:41 82: 27:23 144: 32:01 122: 35:09 133: 36:10 96: 36:35 132: 38:50 114: 44:02 141: 48:49 129: 51:59 100: 53:26 500: 54:13
5 Henni Elonen 2B 28:59 134: 3:48 97: 6:13 104: 10:25 108: 14:17 136: 16:40 91: 22:04 137: 24:46 129: 26:10 100: 28:15 500: 29:00
6 Emma Rujala 2C 24:03 134: 3:13 102: 6:49 106: 9:52 111: 13:57 136: 15:26 88: 18:50 137: 20:42 129: 22:12 100: 23:30 500: 24:03
7 Arimo Lemettinen 2A 22:47 134: 3:15 101: 5:51 103: 7:46 107: 11:21 136: 13:14 109: 14:50 137: 19:13 129: 20:47 100: 22:06 500: 22:47
8 Jouni Sievälä 3D 51:13 130: 23:41 79: 24:50 82: 29:29 122: 36:09 133: 37:05 96: 37:31 132: 40:10 117: 45:19 119: 47:21 78: 49:28 100: 50:26 500: 51:13
9 Leena Harju 3B 35:30 131: 9:27 79: 11:35 84: 17:01 122: 21:57 133: 23:07 96: 23:32 132: 26:02 117: 28:55 142: 31:57 78: 33:32 100: 34:36 500: 35:31
10 Johanna Palo 3C 34:13 130: 10:53 72: 12:12 81: 15:24 122: 22:00 133: 22:56 96: 23:19 132: 25:44 144: 29:27 142: 31:08 78: 32:37 100: 33:31 500: 34:14
11 Olli-Pekka Elonen 4A 57:44 105: 5:27 71: 23:25 65: 26:07 116: 31:33 121: 32:59 81: 34:54 140: 41:35 122: 43:00 133: 43:46 96: 44:03 132: 46:13 113: 50:04 93: 52:00 129: 55:52 100: 57:07 500: 57:43
12 Juuso Lehtinen 4C 45:11 95: 4:17 69: 15:42 64: 20:44 76: 23:50 121: 26:42 82: 28:45 144: 32:18 122: 34:11 133: 34:56 96: 35:16 132: 36:55 112: 39:26 93: 40:21 129: 43:19 100: 44:29 500: 45:11
13 Matti Valonen 4D 41:56 95: 4:40 67: 12:19 65: 16:47 73: 19:21 121: 21:18 82: 23:44 117: 27:37 122: 29:31 133: 30:16 96: 30:37 132: 32:16 110: 34:49 93: 36:15 129: 40:06 100: 41:18 500: 41:57
14 Miia Karetjoki 3A 31:31 131: 8:39 72: 11:47 83: 14:56 122: 19:38 133: 20:32 96: 20:57 132: 23:30 144: 26:53 119: 28:20 78: 29:50 100: 30:45 500: 31:32
15 Juha Matilainen 5B 58:37 105: 3:50 70: 10:26 64: 14:16 77: 17:58 121: 19:13 81: 21:35 139: 26:08 122: 27:43 133: 28:23 96: 28:39 132: 30:20 114: 33:40 93: 34:45 115: 39:31 135: 41:30 138: 44:25 118: 49:38 85: 54:36 87: 55:23 78: 57:17 100: 58:01 500: 58:38

62. Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan Ta -1 4:53:48

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aki Ylitalo 1A 33:33 94: 9:03 62: 11:33 116: 15:02 121: 15:58 82: 17:41 117: 21:13 122: 22:49 133: 23:26 96: 23:47 132: 25:16 110: 27:26 118: 29:43 129: 31:59 100: 33:00 500: 33:33
2 Antti Erämaja 1B 41:44 90: 10:14 62: 15:18 77: 18:11 121: 19:38 81: 21:16 117: 26:08 122: 27:50 133: 28:32 96: 28:55 132: 30:44 113: 33:48 141: 37:17 78: 40:12 100: 41:00 500: 41:45
3 Ville Heikkilä 1C 49:23 92: 11:23 61: 13:56 116: 20:09 121: 21:57 81: 23:46 144: 30:35 122: 32:46 133: 33:33 96: 33:52 132: 36:18 112: 40:33 118: 43:57 78: 47:59 100: 48:48 500: 49:24
4 Teppo Valtonen 1D 42:43 80: 9:41 61: 12:58 77: 17:32 121: 19:07 82: 21:19 144: 25:23 122: 27:36 133: 28:22 96: 28:42 132: 30:29 114: 35:25 141: 38:47 129: 40:57 100: 42:11 500: 42:44
5 Neija Yli-Eerola 2B 23:28 134: 3:00 97: 5:05 104: 8:33 108: 12:07 136: 13:47 91: 16:27 137: 18:47 129: 21:29 100: 22:49 500: 23:29
6 Tuija Järvinen 2A 24:31 134: 3:18 101: 6:20 103: 8:01 107: 12:34 136: 14:46 109: 16:32 137: 20:36 129: 22:15 100: 23:46 500: 24:32
7 Milli Heikkilä 2C 26:10 134: 3:17 102: 7:09 106: 12:56 111: 15:41 136: 17:10 88: 20:33 137: 22:40 129: 23:52 100: 25:30 500: 26:11
8 Pekka Valtonen 3D 43:52 130: 12:03 79: 13:25 82: 22:37 122: 30:24 133: 31:32 96: 32:00 132: 34:44 117: 37:28 119: 39:43 78: 41:54 100: 43:01 500: 43:53
9 Ari Linna 3C 29:36 130: 8:16 72: 9:56 81: 12:06 122: 18:43 133: 19:34 96: 19:55 132: 22:01 144: 24:45 142: 26:24 78: 28:13 100: 29:01 500: 29:38
10 Pekka Liukkala 3B 29:52 131: 8:15 79: 10:07 84: 14:07 122: 18:25 133: 19:23 96: 19:47 132: 21:53 117: 24:03 142: 26:53 78: 28:14 100: 29:06 500: 29:53
11 Jouni Heikkilä 4B 1:06:44 105: 5:40 70: 20:50 64: 26:16 77: 32:48 121: 36:59 81: 38:58 139: 45:36 122: 48:10 133: 48:52 96: 49:14 132: 51:11 114: 57:38 93: 59:14 129: 1:04:38 100: 1:06:00 500: 1:06:45
12 Jari Järvinen 4C 58:09 95: 5:26 69: 19:05 64: 23:18 76: 26:52 121: 29:25 82: 31:46 144: 38:57 122: 41:29 133: 42:16 96: 42:39 132: 44:39 112: 47:40 93: 49:00 129: 56:03 100: 57:22 500: 58:08
13 Mirkka Maisila 4D 54:28 95: 6:01 67: 14:27 65: 20:53 73: 23:10 121: 25:09 82: 27:31 117: 32:38 122: 34:57 133: 35:47 96: 36:11 132: 38:13 110: 43:45 93: 45:39 129: 52:19 100: 53:43 500: 54:28
14 Henna Erämaja 3A 41:58 131: 11:23 72: 15:42 83: 18:46 122: 25:38 133: 26:30 96: 26:51 132: 29:29 144: 36:31 119: 38:28 78: 40:17 100: 41:10 500: 41:58
15 Aki Ylitalo 5A 54:41 105: 3:40 71: 12:59 65: 15:15 116: 18:25 121: 19:23 81: 20:36 140: 24:45 122: 25:46 133: 26:20 96: 26:40 132: 28:11 113: 30:39 93: 32:01 115: 36:42 135: 39:06 138: 41:48 118: 46:47 85: 50:54 87: 51:35 78: 53:27 100: 54:08 500: 54:42

63. Asikkalan Raikas -1 4:53:49

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Niko Lehtinen 1A 41:00 94: 11:51 62: 15:46 116: 19:35 121: 20:42 82: 23:21 117: 27:16 122: 28:59 133: 29:40 96: 30:00 132: 31:36 110: 33:38 118: 36:43 129: 39:27 100: 40:28 500: 41:01
2 Joona Lidroth 1D 43:34 80: 9:05 61: 12:02 77: 15:51 121: 17:31 82: 21:33 144: 25:10 122: 27:04 133: 27:44 96: 28:03 132: 29:47 114: 36:46 141: 39:37 129: 41:47 100: 42:57 500: 43:35
3 Kimi Lehtinen 1B 56:01 90: 22:08 62: 24:14 77: 28:29 121: 30:07 81: 33:38 117: 39:36 122: 41:25 133: 42:16 96: 42:34 132: 44:25 113: 48:38 141: 51:51 78: 54:42 100: 55:28 500: 56:01
4 Antero Näsi 1C 41:40 92: 10:25 61: 12:44 116: 18:12 121: 19:37 81: 21:19 144: 26:02 122: 28:08 133: 28:56 96: 29:20 132: 31:26 112: 34:04 118: 36:40 78: 40:04 100: 40:56 500: 41:40
5 Asta Järvinen 2C 26:38 134: 3:29 102: 7:21 106: 13:14 111: 15:52 136: 17:24 88: 20:54 137: 23:06 129: 24:22 100: 25:56 500: 26:39
6 Sanna Nykänen 2A 23:01 134: 3:01 101: 5:28 103: 7:11 107: 11:47 136: 13:45 109: 15:40 137: 19:47 129: 20:54 100: 22:20 500: 23:02
7 Kasperi Lehtinen 2B 28:12 134: 3:19 97: 5:53 104: 10:35 108: 13:46 136: 15:27 91: 18:02 137: 19:49 129: 26:22 100: 27:35 500: 28:12
8 Milja Lusila 3D 42:00 130: 10:49 79: 11:47 82: 25:24 122: 31:10 133: 32:07 96: 32:28 132: 34:46 117: 36:51 119: 38:47 78: 40:25 100: 41:18 500: 42:01
9 Mona Lindroth 3C 34:28 130: 10:09 72: 11:47 81: 14:25 122: 21:12 133: 22:05 96: 22:29 132: 24:42 144: 29:22 142: 30:53 78: 32:45 100: 33:44 500: 34:29
10 Hanna Niemi 3B 30:30 131: 8:32 79: 10:34 84: 15:15 122: 19:51 133: 20:47 96: 21:05 132: 23:20 117: 25:22 142: 27:20 78: 28:59 100: 29:48 500: 30:30
11 Risto Iivonen 4D 56:16 95: 6:22 67: 15:59 65: 22:09 73: 27:26 121: 29:40 82: 32:49 117: 38:06 122: 40:48 133: 41:41 96: 42:05 132: 44:23 110: 47:42 93: 49:49 129: 54:01 100: 55:29 500: 56:16
12 Vesa Ketomaa 4B 48:51 105: 5:51 70: 14:53 64: 18:38 77: 22:09 121: 23:48 81: 25:27 139: 31:10 122: 33:41 133: 34:31 96: 34:52 132: 36:49 114: 40:37 93: 41:53 129: 46:00 100: 47:51 500: 48:51
13 Niilo Lusila 4C 45:57 95: 4:38 69: 18:17 64: 21:11 76: 24:03 121: 26:06 82: 28:17 144: 32:17 122: 34:14 133: 34:58 96: 35:17 132: 37:00 112: 39:52 93: 40:57 129: 44:07 100: 45:21 500: 45:57
14 Mia Lindroth 3A 32:54 131: 8:53 72: 11:01 83: 14:03 122: 20:27 133: 21:12 96: 21:34 132: 23:54 144: 28:44 119: 29:55 78: 31:28 100: 32:17 500: 32:56
15 Seppo Järvinen 5A 59:11 105: 3:44 71: 13:08 65: 15:31 116: 18:20 121: 19:27 81: 20:50 140: 25:16 122: 26:29 133: 27:09 96: 27:24 132: 29:05 113: 32:07 93: 33:54 115: 39:28 135: 41:38 138: 44:38 118: 49:55 85: 55:04 87: 55:54 78: 57:57 100: 58:40 500: 59:12

64. Tullinge SK -2 4:58:17

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jonas Kärrström 1D 42:42 80: 10:37 61: 13:27 77: 17:24 121: 19:01 82: 21:33 144: 25:25 122: 27:48 133: 28:43 96: 29:06 132: 30:58 114: 35:48 141: 38:22 129: 40:50 100: 42:01 500: 42:42
2 Anders Kärrström 1C 45:51 92: 10:45 61: 13:29 116: 18:41 121: 21:00 81: 22:52 144: 27:48 122: 30:34 133: 31:25 96: 31:52 132: 33:58 112: 37:03 118: 40:30 78: 44:19 100: 45:08 500: 45:53
3 Tomas Hultqvist 1A 46:44 94: 9:49 62: 13:25 116: 18:09 121: 19:31 82: 21:51 117: 30:16 122: 32:18 133: 33:07 96: 33:30 132: 35:23 110: 38:24 118: 41:39 129: 44:45 100: 46:02 500: 46:44
4 Jocke Lönnkvist 1B 50:38 90: 12:05 62: 15:33 77: 19:42 121: 21:39 81: 23:51 117: 30:32 122: 32:41 133: 33:27 96: 33:51 132: 35:59 113: 41:18 141: 45:47 78: 49:01 100: 49:52 500: 50:39
5 Mathilda Thorsson 2B 21:19 134: 3:00 97: 5:10 104: 8:16 108: 11:08 136: 12:33 91: 15:24 137: 17:53 129: 19:13 100: 20:39 500: 21:19
6 Albin Andersson 2C 18:39 134: 2:46 102: 5:36 106: 7:44 111: 10:21 136: 11:26 88: 14:00 137: 15:45 129: 16:56 100: 18:04 500: 18:39
7 Viktor Imark 2A 21:47 134: 2:50 101: 5:15 103: 6:30 107: 12:24 136: 14:14 109: 15:31 137: 18:57 129: 19:54 100: 21:07 500: 21:48
8 Malin Sundqvist 3A 36:01 131: 9:15 72: 14:03 83: 17:03 122: 22:48 133: 23:41 96: 24:06 132: 26:41 144: 31:08 119: 32:31 78: 34:12 100: 35:11 500: 36:02
9 Patricia Blomdahl 3C 36:19 130: 11:57 72: 14:28 81: 17:18 122: 24:09 133: 25:08 96: 25:33 132: 27:39 144: 30:59 142: 32:54 78: 34:41 100: 35:34 500: 36:20
10 Lennart Hävren 3B 29:46 131: 8:26 79: 10:06 84: 14:45 122: 19:01 133: 19:55 96: 20:21 132: 22:33 117: 24:42 142: 26:40 78: 28:02 100: 28:58 500: 29:48
11 Emil Andersson 4C 54:27 95: 4:37 69: 17:15 64: 23:43 76: 32:42 121: 34:41 82: 36:41 144: 40:24 122: 42:16 133: 42:51 96: 43:10 132: 44:54 112: 47:32 93: 48:38 129: 52:24 100: 53:54 500: 54:27
12 Ingemar Åkerman 4A 42:24 105: 4:47 71: 13:25 65: 16:01 116: 19:11 121: 20:29 81: 22:09 140: 26:57 122: 28:13 133: 28:56 96: 29:19 132: 31:09 113: 34:27 93: 36:18 129: 40:06 100: 41:31 500: 42:24
13 Staffan Persson 4B 41:13 105: 4:45 70: 12:37 64: 16:05 77: 19:05 121: 20:36 81: 21:58 139: 27:03 122: 28:45 133: 29:28 96: 29:49 132: 31:34 114: 34:43 93: 35:51 129: 39:17 100: 40:30 500: 41:13
14 Sofia Persson 3D 34:05 130: 9:31 79: 10:21 82: 15:11 122: 23:39 133: 24:32 96: 24:53 132: 26:57 117: 29:01 119: 31:01 78: 32:31 100: 33:24 500: 34:07
15 Erik Berggren 5D 1:05:37 95: 4:03 67: 10:52 65: 14:45 73: 22:39 121: 24:26 82: 26:43 117: 30:40 122: 32:28 133: 33:07 96: 33:32 132: 35:05 110: 37:48 93: 39:29 115: 44:22 135: 46:43 138: 50:31 118: 55:57 85: 1:00:29 87: 1:01:28 78: 1:04:19 100: 1:05:02 500: 1:05:39

65. Helsingin Suunnistajat -3 4:59:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jaakko Aho-Mantila 1B 34:26 90: 9:34 62: 11:32 77: 14:17 121: 15:35 81: 16:52 117: 21:44 122: 23:17 133: 23:56 96: 24:14 132: 25:49 113: 28:04 141: 31:03 78: 33:11 100: 33:54 500: 34:27
2 Aki Saranen 1D 38:28 80: 8:53 61: 11:27 77: 15:17 121: 16:52 82: 18:45 144: 22:20 122: 24:15 133: 24:56 96: 25:16 132: 27:02 114: 30:30 141: 33:56 129: 36:44 100: 37:53 500: 38:29
3 Raino Lampinen 1A 44:34 94: 11:05 62: 14:22 116: 18:34 121: 19:56 82: 23:10 117: 28:02 122: 30:03 133: 30:53 96: 31:16 132: 33:10 110: 35:40 118: 39:07 129: 42:28 100: 43:49 500: 44:34
4 David Farkas 1C 41:07 92: 10:51 61: 13:11 116: 17:53 121: 19:09 81: 20:51 144: 25:19 122: 27:24 133: 28:10 96: 28:32 132: 30:26 112: 33:13 118: 35:51 78: 39:50 100: 40:33 500: 41:08
5 Anton Salmenkylä 2A 20:01 134: 2:41 101: 5:01 103: 6:58 107: 11:12 136: 12:48 109: 13:58 137: 17:14 129: 18:22 100: 19:25 500: 20:02
6 Karin Rantamäki 2C 23:23 134: 3:14 102: 6:39 106: 9:23 111: 12:29 136: 13:58 88: 17:32 137: 19:29 129: 21:00 100: 22:39 500: 23:24
7 Pauliina Lankinen 2B 20:08 134: 3:05 97: 5:08 104: 8:18 108: 11:35 136: 12:55 91: 15:05 137: 17:09 129: 18:22 100: 19:34 500: 20:10
8 Jouko Lahtinen 3B 44:59 131: 21:23 79: 23:20 84: 27:54 122: 32:45 133: 33:48 96: 34:20 132: 36:47 117: 39:39 142: 41:59 78: 43:27 100: 44:18 500: 44:59
9 Pia Molnar 3A 27:30 131: 7:33 72: 9:24 83: 12:19 122: 16:39 133: 17:32 96: 18:02 132: 20:06 144: 22:59 119: 24:15 78: 25:46 100: 26:43 500: 27:31
10 Kari Sane 3C 28:50 130: 7:57 72: 9:15 81: 12:41 122: 18:11 133: 19:09 96: 19:32 132: 21:29 144: 24:19 142: 26:00 78: 27:16 100: 28:10 500: 28:50
11 Sakari Mikkola 4D 54:31 95: 5:52 67: 16:21 65: 22:34 73: 25:07 121: 27:31 82: 30:38 117: 36:22 122: 39:26 133: 40:26 96: 40:51 132: 43:22 110: 46:37 93: 48:34 129: 52:37 100: 53:48 500: 54:31
12 Pekka Lammi 4A 52:05 105: 5:22 71: 15:55 65: 19:52 116: 27:05 121: 28:24 81: 30:14 140: 35:50 122: 37:29 133: 38:20 96: 38:42 132: 40:35 113: 44:55 93: 46:40 129: 50:13 100: 51:26 500: 52:06
13 Kimmo Liljeström 4C 43:02 95: 4:54 69: 13:40 64: 16:41 76: 19:17 121: 21:37 82: 23:51 144: 27:53 122: 30:13 133: 31:00 96: 31:24 132: 33:17 112: 36:00 93: 37:22 129: 41:00 100: 42:18 500: 43:02
14 Katja Lahtinen 3D 33:19 130: 9:24 79: 10:22 82: 16:47 122: 21:52 133: 22:44 96: 23:10 132: 25:51 117: 28:08 119: 29:56 78: 31:39 100: 32:36 500: 33:20
15 Jari Valtonen 5B 1:24:47 105: 6:05 70: 14:55 64: 20:46 77: 29:42 121: 32:47 81: 34:51 139: 40:40 122: 43:04 133: 43:46 96: 44:09 132: 46:04 114: 50:51 93: 52:16 115: 1:00:39 135: 1:02:49 138: 1:06:52 118: 1:14:02 85: 1:20:09 87: 1:21:07 78: 1:23:15 100: 1:24:09 500: 1:24:47

66. Oriveden Ponnistus -1 4:59:10

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tero Kopra 1B 36:44 90: 10:42 62: 12:44 77: 15:40 121: 17:08 81: 18:45 117: 23:10 122: 24:46 133: 25:26 96: 25:46 132: 27:23 113: 29:53 141: 33:09 78: 35:31 100: 36:11 500: 36:45
2 Tuomas Kinnari 1C 41:08 92: 10:15 61: 12:57 116: 17:59 121: 19:14 81: 20:59 144: 25:45 122: 27:50 133: 28:35 96: 28:55 132: 30:46 112: 33:28 118: 36:32 78: 39:43 100: 40:28 500: 41:08
3 Aleksi Ylinen 1D 38:35 80: 10:46 61: 13:20 77: 17:06 121: 18:43 82: 20:50 144: 24:18 122: 26:07 133: 26:45 96: 27:04 132: 28:50 114: 32:21 141: 34:58 129: 37:00 100: 38:04 500: 38:36
4 Suvi Pajunen 1A 40:27 94: 10:39 62: 13:45 116: 17:56 121: 19:05 82: 21:37 117: 25:59 122: 27:44 133: 28:31 96: 28:52 132: 30:35 110: 32:44 118: 35:46 129: 38:38 100: 39:48 500: 40:27
5 Terhi Uotila 2A 42:17 134: 3:57 101: 7:32 103: 9:27 107: 26:59 136: 29:38 109: 31:37 137: 37:26 129: 39:10 100: 41:18 500: 42:17
6 Eveliina Pohja 2C 31:55 134: 3:02 102: 7:10 106: 14:33 111: 21:10 136: 22:21 88: 26:04 137: 28:16 129: 29:42 100: 31:12 500: 31:56
7 Taina Uotila 2B 23:25 134: 3:08 97: 5:22 104: 9:18 108: 12:39 136: 14:14 91: 17:18 137: 19:33 129: 21:04 100: 22:36 500: 23:26
8 Arja Pajunen 3C 36:06 130: 14:07 72: 15:36 81: 17:53 122: 24:08 133: 25:08 96: 25:30 132: 27:42 144: 30:57 142: 32:39 78: 34:30 100: 35:25
9 Matti Hahto 3B 34:25 131: 10:23 79: 12:30 84: 20:09 122: 23:57 133: 24:49 96: 25:13 132: 27:10 117: 29:24 142: 31:16 78: 32:54 100: 33:44 500: 34:27
10 Jukka Jarva 3A 28:17 131: 8:24 72: 10:31 83: 14:00 122: 18:12 133: 19:06 96: 19:26 132: 21:19 144: 24:14 119: 25:32 78: 27:01 100: 27:43 500: 28:18
11 Heikki Lepistö 4C 56:32 95: 5:51 69: 19:00 64: 22:19 76: 28:14 121: 30:44 82: 32:55 144: 37:06 122: 39:24 133: 40:09 96: 40:37 132: 42:43 112: 47:16 93: 48:33 129: 54:12 100: 55:46 500: 56:32
12 Kari Lappalainen 4D 54:13 95: 5:46 67: 15:29 65: 21:01 73: 25:05 121: 27:19 82: 30:20 117: 35:55 122: 38:42 133: 39:43 96: 40:08 132: 42:19 110: 45:42 93: 47:36 129: 52:00 100: 53:26 500: 54:13
13 Juha Vartiainen 4A 47:54 105: 5:21 71: 13:14 65: 15:56 116: 22:07 121: 23:16 81: 24:38 140: 33:35 122: 34:48 133: 35:33 96: 35:52 132: 37:38 113: 41:06 93: 42:49 129: 46:05 100: 47:15 500: 47:55
14 Pauliina Pohja 3D 46:56 130: 22:12 79: 22:58 82: 29:59 122: 34:49 133: 37:52 96: 38:13 132: 39:45 117: 42:02 119: 43:43 78: 45:34 100: 46:18 500: 46:56
15 Pasi Kiema 5B 54:27 105: 3:39 70: 10:13 64: 13:52 77: 16:43 121: 18:01 81: 19:13 139: 23:27 122: 24:53 133: 25:24 96: 25:40 132: 27:12 114: 33:18 93: 34:14 115: 38:08 135: 39:59 138: 42:36 118: 46:44 85: 50:41 87: 51:27 78: 53:16 100: 53:55 500: 54:27

67. Lynx -3 4:59:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Kivilaakso 1C 36:59 92: 9:35 61: 11:32 116: 16:01 121: 17:10 81: 18:47 144: 22:58 122: 24:57 133: 25:41 96: 26:02 132: 27:39 112: 30:19 118: 32:27 78: 35:36 100: 36:23 500: 37:00
2 Suvi Kujala 1D 49:07 80: 11:27 61: 14:50 77: 19:37 121: 21:20 82: 24:02 144: 28:03 122: 30:37 133: 31:23 96: 31:44 132: 33:37 114: 41:30 141: 44:48 129: 47:05 100: 48:26 500: 49:08
3 Natalia Pikova 1B 48:47 90: 12:35 62: 16:03 77: 19:59 121: 21:53 81: 23:54 117: 30:19 122: 32:58 133: 33:48 96: 34:09 132: 36:21 113: 40:32 141: 44:16 78: 47:16 100: 48:08 500: 48:47
4 Steffan Petterson 1A 50:25 94: 12:27 62: 17:36 116: 22:31 121: 24:09 82: 26:41 117: 32:06 122: 34:35 133: 35:37 96: 36:04 132: 38:16 110: 41:18 118: 44:47 129: 48:11 100: 49:40 500: 50:26
5 Isabella Paganus 2A 28:15 134: 3:54 101: 7:15 103: 9:04 107: 14:51 136: 17:19 109: 19:07 137: 24:08 129: 25:58 100: 27:33 500: 28:15
6 Henrik Asklöf 2C 25:23 134: 3:43 102: 7:49 106: 11:04 111: 14:27 136: 15:52 88: 19:43 137: 21:51 129: 23:34 100: 24:45 500: 25:25
7 Ville Rehn 2B 22:48 134: 3:18 97: 5:27 104: 9:21 108: 12:29 136: 14:03 91: 16:45 137: 19:22 129: 20:46 100: 22:06 500: 22:48
8 Anni Kivilaakso 3A 45:27 131: 10:35 72: 17:37 83: 21:41 122: 29:04 133: 30:08 96: 30:29 132: 32:52 144: 38:17 119: 40:26 78: 43:39 100: 44:43 500: 45:26
9 Tuuli Heikkilä 3D 41:56 130: 13:43 79: 15:14 82: 22:02 122: 28:01 133: 29:03 96: 29:29 132: 31:47 117: 35:43 119: 38:00 78: 40:09 100: 41:07 500: 41:55
10 Heidi Plit 3B 37:03 131: 11:09 79: 12:53 84: 18:43 122: 22:51 133: 23:37 96: 24:02 132: 26:18 117: 31:52 142: 33:53 78: 35:21 100: 36:18 500: 37:03
11 Laura Mänkärlä 4D 1:00:45 95: 6:10 67: 17:00 65: 22:57 73: 25:37 121: 27:59 82: 32:16 117: 38:26 122: 43:26 133: 44:26 96: 44:49 132: 47:01 110: 51:02 93: 53:06 129: 58:22 100: 1:00:01 500: 1:00:46
12 Pekka Rehn 4B 58:26 105: 5:46 70: 16:16 64: 22:29 77: 27:47 121: 29:43 81: 31:50 139: 38:44 122: 41:18 133: 42:08 96: 42:32 132: 44:34 114: 49:14 93: 50:43 129: 56:00 100: 57:43 500: 58:27
13 Janne Aumo 4A 42:57 105: 4:49 71: 13:25 65: 15:45 116: 18:48 121: 20:10 81: 23:29 140: 28:10 122: 29:26 133: 30:10 96: 30:29 132: 32:08 113: 35:21 93: 37:21 129: 40:49 100: 42:13 500: 42:57
14 Teija Kujanpää 3C 33:21 130: 9:21 72: 10:52 81: 13:33 122: 20:25 133: 21:16 96: 21:42 132: 24:12 144: 28:06 142: 29:50 78: 31:33 100: 32:35 500: 33:22
15 Ville Sundberg 5C 54:06 95: 4:01 69: 11:08 64: 14:07 76: 16:36 121: 18:34 82: 20:30 144: 23:58 122: 25:38 133: 26:19 96: 26:38 132: 28:20 112: 30:31 93: 31:40 115: 36:01 135: 38:02 138: 40:56 118: 46:06 85: 50:29 87: 51:14 78: 52:54 100: 53:32 500: 54:07

68. Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat -1 4:59:31

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Virkki 1D 38:40 80: 10:30 61: 13:39 77: 17:13 121: 18:38 82: 20:36 144: 24:02 122: 25:53 133: 26:35 96: 26:54 132: 28:34 114: 32:25 141: 35:01 129: 36:58 100: 38:04 500: 38:40
2 Kari Paavola 1B 42:48 90: 11:30 62: 15:06 77: 18:17 121: 19:56 81: 21:30 117: 26:43 122: 28:43 133: 29:34 96: 29:56 132: 31:51 113: 35:04 141: 38:30 78: 41:19 100: 42:10 500: 42:49
3 Jorma Lehtonen 1A 43:45 94: 11:14 62: 14:24 116: 18:14 121: 19:32 82: 21:50 117: 26:29 122: 28:51 133: 29:41 96: 30:04 132: 31:57 110: 35:09 118: 38:05 129: 41:50 100: 43:02 500: 43:45
4 Juhani Valtee 1C 47:43 92: 11:46 61: 14:33 116: 20:16 121: 21:50 81: 23:46 144: 28:54 122: 31:10 133: 32:04 96: 32:33 132: 34:33 112: 38:32 118: 41:29 78: 46:00 100: 46:56 500: 47:44
5 Maarit Harju 2B 27:13 134: 3:34 97: 5:57 104: 9:49 108: 15:06 136: 16:54 91: 19:55 137: 23:13 129: 24:50 100: 26:26 500: 27:15
6 Anna Laurio 2A 26:30 134: 3:03 101: 5:41 103: 7:02 107: 11:30 136: 13:53 109: 15:33 137: 23:22 129: 24:38 100: 25:55 500: 26:30
7 Sirkku Paavola 2C 22:36 134: 3:20 102: 6:39 106: 9:38 111: 12:26 136: 13:44 88: 16:57 137: 19:15 129: 20:28 100: 21:53 500: 22:38
8 Aapo Ala-Sankila 3D 30:47 130: 9:04 79: 10:01 82: 13:31 122: 20:18 133: 21:05 96: 21:29 132: 23:42 117: 25:53 119: 27:40 78: 29:15 100: 30:05 500: 30:49
9 Jari Harju 3A 39:00 131: 9:32 72: 12:21 83: 15:28 122: 23:49 133: 24:41 96: 25:08 132: 27:29 144: 31:44 119: 35:18 78: 37:20 100: 38:17 500: 39:00
10 Antti Niittymäki 3B 33:55 131: 10:28 79: 12:40 84: 16:59 122: 21:39 133: 22:36 96: 23:03 132: 25:35 117: 28:03 142: 30:16 78: 32:15 100: 33:14 500: 33:55
11 Juhani Rauhalammi 4B 49:08 105: 5:14 70: 14:08 64: 19:16 77: 22:57 121: 24:33 81: 26:17 139: 32:08 122: 34:16 133: 35:06 96: 35:26 132: 37:28 114: 42:27 93: 43:42 129: 47:04 100: 48:16 500: 49:08
12 Miika Vennelä 4A 45:44 105: 5:14 71: 15:03 65: 18:25 116: 22:52 121: 24:20 81: 25:40 140: 30:23 122: 31:38 133: 32:29 96: 32:53 132: 34:37 113: 38:06 93: 40:11 129: 43:35 100: 44:50 500: 45:44
13 Kim Kyckling 4C 47:27 95: 5:15 69: 16:30 64: 19:47 76: 23:04 121: 25:23 82: 27:43 144: 32:00 122: 34:17 133: 35:04 96: 35:28 132: 37:37 112: 40:26 93: 41:45 129: 45:41 100: 46:49 500: 47:28
14 Jatta Haapamäki 3C 34:51 130: 10:45 72: 13:04 81: 15:35 122: 23:02 133: 23:55 96: 24:19 132: 26:42 144: 30:04 142: 31:53 78: 33:12 100: 34:06 500: 34:52
15 Jorma Jussila 5D 1:09:15 95: 4:07 67: 11:33 65: 15:24 73: 17:26 121: 19:11 82: 21:22 117: 25:30 122: 27:24 133: 28:08 96: 28:33 132: 30:24 110: 33:27 93: 34:54 115: 47:28 135: 49:50 138: 52:47 118: 58:08 85: 1:04:09 87: 1:05:14 78: 1:07:53 100: 1:08:43 500: 1:09:15

69. Malax IF -1 5:01:03

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Joakim Höstman 1D 42:43 80: 9:40 61: 12:56 77: 17:22 121: 18:46 82: 21:46 144: 25:39 122: 27:54 133: 28:45 96: 29:07 132: 30:51 114: 34:47 141: 38:37 129: 40:51 100: 42:06 500: 42:44
2 Anders Ahlbäck 1B 44:31 90: 11:35 62: 13:43 77: 17:40 121: 19:21 81: 21:04 117: 26:14 122: 28:20 133: 29:09 96: 29:32 132: 31:13 113: 36:50 141: 39:40 78: 43:05 100: 43:54 500: 44:32
3 Andreas Öhman 1C 48:14 92: 10:57 61: 13:42 116: 19:32 121: 21:05 81: 22:56 144: 29:21 122: 32:03 133: 32:53 96: 33:16 132: 35:24 112: 39:17 118: 42:17 78: 46:42 100: 47:32 500: 48:16
4 Stefan Höstman 1A 40:59 94: 10:28 62: 13:37 116: 18:18 121: 20:30 82: 22:30 117: 26:30 122: 28:16 133: 29:04 96: 29:29 132: 31:11 110: 33:36 118: 36:35 129: 39:16 100: 40:21 500: 41:00
5 Eivor Granqvist 2C 32:49 134: 4:30 102: 9:36 106: 13:37 111: 19:19 136: 20:54 88: 26:11 137: 28:25 129: 29:50 100: 31:53 500: 32:49
6 Elof Holmlund 2A 28:31 134: 4:02 101: 7:33 103: 9:38 107: 14:25 136: 17:33 109: 19:38 137: 24:39 129: 26:07 100: 27:40 500: 28:32
7 Jenny Forsén 2B 24:36 134: 3:16 97: 5:56 104: 9:49 108: 13:32 136: 15:11 91: 18:37 137: 20:52 129: 22:20 100: 23:48 500: 24:36
8 Anneli Löfroth 3D 42:08 130: 11:03 79: 12:19 82: 19:45 122: 28:06 133: 29:11 96: 29:42 132: 32:16 117: 35:01 119: 37:14 78: 39:59 100: 41:14 500: 42:08
9 Bengt Lillsjö 3B 31:37 131: 8:58 79: 11:01 84: 14:48 122: 19:33 133: 20:29 96: 20:55 132: 23:04 117: 25:30 142: 28:41 78: 30:06 100: 30:56 500: 31:38
10 Sarah Siffrén 3A 33:00 131: 8:52 72: 11:41 83: 15:51 122: 21:07 133: 22:30 96: 22:54 132: 25:00 144: 28:29 119: 29:55 78: 31:27 100: 32:17 500: 33:00
11 Tommy Löfroth 4B 49:48 105: 4:57 70: 17:08 64: 20:26 77: 26:29 121: 27:53 81: 30:36 139: 35:21 122: 37:16 133: 37:58 96: 38:20 132: 39:52 114: 43:41 93: 44:55 129: 48:08 100: 49:08 500: 49:47
12 Jonas Vesterback 4C 47:14 95: 4:58 69: 15:31 64: 18:23 76: 22:02 121: 24:26 82: 26:56 144: 30:49 122: 33:34 133: 34:27 96: 34:52 132: 36:45 112: 39:13 93: 40:21 129: 45:08 100: 46:26 500: 47:14
13 Tomas Glasberg 4A 50:02 105: 4:33 71: 12:47 65: 19:27 116: 27:39 121: 29:11 81: 30:38 140: 35:21 122: 36:30 133: 37:13 96: 37:33 132: 39:16 113: 43:22 93: 44:59 129: 48:18 100: 49:22 500: 50:02
14 Annelie Haka 3C 36:46 130: 15:18 72: 17:59 81: 20:17 122: 25:44 133: 26:35 96: 26:59 132: 29:12 144: 32:12 142: 33:54 78: 35:14 100: 36:03 500: 36:47
15 Mika Pensas 5D 56:30 95: 3:54 67: 10:47 65: 15:52 73: 17:44 121: 19:20 82: 21:09 117: 24:56 122: 26:43 133: 27:21 96: 27:40 132: 29:22 110: 31:40 93: 33:20 115: 38:13 135: 40:09 138: 43:01 118: 47:49 85: 52:42 87: 53:24 78: 55:12 100: 55:53 500: 56:30

70. RastiPiikkiö -1 5:01:09

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Leo Hjelm 1D 40:11 80: 10:22 61: 12:57 77: 16:38 121: 18:21 82: 20:38 144: 24:08 122: 25:59 133: 26:46 96: 27:09 132: 28:56 114: 33:53 141: 36:18 129: 38:28 100: 39:35 500: 40:11
2 Petri Kairinen 1C 50:38 92: 13:07 61: 16:13 116: 22:18 121: 24:02 81: 25:57 144: 31:39 122: 34:27 133: 35:34 96: 35:57 132: 38:08 112: 41:25 118: 44:45 78: 48:55 100: 49:54 500: 50:39
3 Johan Päivike 1B 51:04 90: 13:20 62: 16:05 77: 20:27 121: 22:10 81: 26:32 117: 32:30 122: 35:23 133: 36:54 96: 37:17 132: 39:00 113: 43:55 141: 47:16 78: 49:49 100: 50:31 500: 51:05
4 Kari Tirkkonen 1A 46:45 94: 12:02 62: 16:03 116: 21:14 121: 22:33 82: 25:35 117: 30:14 122: 32:16 133: 33:13 96: 33:37 132: 35:29 110: 38:04 118: 41:20 129: 44:34 100: 46:04 500: 46:46
5 Aino-Maria Salo 2A 28:36 134: 3:51 101: 7:25 103: 9:01 107: 14:05 136: 16:50 109: 18:39 137: 23:23 129: 25:29 100: 27:50 500: 28:38
6 Paavo Hovi 2C 24:40 134: 3:51 102: 7:26 106: 10:16 111: 13:54 136: 15:28 88: 19:03 137: 21:14 129: 22:27 100: 23:55 500: 24:41
7 Pentti Viitanen 2B 24:55 134: 3:35 97: 6:05 104: 9:51 108: 13:30 136: 15:31 91: 18:29 137: 20:54 129: 22:20 100: 24:09 500: 24:55
8 Marjo Väätäjä 3D 43:52 130: 9:23 79: 10:22 82: 25:39 122: 31:39 133: 32:39 96: 33:04 132: 35:12 117: 38:26 119: 40:20 78: 42:08 100: 43:03 500: 43:52
9 Essi Hjelm 3C 39:25 130: 11:10 72: 14:18 81: 19:57 122: 27:00 133: 27:58 96: 28:19 132: 30:35 144: 33:58 142: 36:05 78: 37:42 100: 38:40 500: 39:25
10 Jukka Honkasaari 3A 30:02 131: 7:47 72: 11:14 83: 15:29 122: 19:39 133: 20:32 96: 20:55 132: 22:57 144: 26:03 119: 27:10 78: 28:32 100: 29:21 500: 30:03
11 Harri Lukander 4C 54:47 95: 5:46 69: 15:31 64: 21:16 76: 24:41 121: 27:27 82: 31:16 144: 36:08 122: 38:39 133: 39:25 96: 40:29 132: 43:08 112: 47:02 93: 48:22 129: 52:38 100: 54:01 500: 54:49
12 Marko Hänninen 4B 50:21 105: 5:53 70: 15:05 64: 19:12 77: 22:53 121: 24:58 81: 27:02 139: 33:38 122: 35:52 133: 36:36 96: 36:56 132: 39:06 114: 43:20 93: 44:37 129: 48:26 100: 49:43 500: 50:21
13 Jouni Hjelm 4A 49:00 105: 5:56 71: 15:48 65: 19:06 116: 23:18 121: 24:38 81: 26:20 140: 32:23 122: 33:48 133: 34:33 96: 34:56 132: 37:06 113: 40:47 93: 43:03 129: 46:58 100: 48:12 500: 49:01
14 Hilkka Lukander 3B 31:58 131: 8:57 79: 11:03 84: 15:11 122: 20:40 133: 21:47 96: 22:13 132: 24:25 117: 26:39 142: 28:44 78: 30:17 100: 31:19 500: 31:59
15 Jouni Nurminen 5D 1:00:47 95: 4:19 67: 12:12 65: 15:44 73: 17:38 121: 19:19 82: 21:12 117: 25:40 122: 27:23 133: 28:07 96: 28:29 132: 30:20 110: 32:39 93: 34:02 115: 39:22 135: 41:45 138: 44:46 118: 51:36 85: 56:40 87: 57:24 78: 59:29 100: 1:00:15 500: 1:00:48

71. Akilles OK -1 5:01:20

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Liuko 1D 37:02 80: 8:31 61: 10:59 77: 15:18 121: 16:52 82: 18:43 144: 22:11 122: 24:01 133: 24:40 96: 25:00 132: 26:42 114: 30:26 141: 33:03 129: 35:21 100: 36:27 500: 37:02
2 Tom Roselius 1A 46:47 94: 10:50 62: 14:21 116: 18:42 121: 20:30 82: 24:11 117: 30:12 122: 32:35 133: 33:25 96: 33:51 132: 35:50 110: 38:25 118: 41:51 129: 44:54 100: 46:06 500: 46:49
3 Mats Högström 1B 50:54 90: 12:12 62: 14:51 77: 18:48 121: 20:31 81: 22:03 117: 27:03 122: 29:00 133: 29:41 96: 30:03 132: 31:51 113: 42:21 141: 45:41 78: 49:34 100: 50:14 500: 50:55
4 Roger Helenius 1C 47:17 92: 12:24 61: 14:54 116: 20:30 121: 21:53 81: 24:03 144: 29:18 122: 31:42 133: 32:37 96: 33:04 132: 35:03 112: 38:22 118: 41:57 78: 45:42 100: 46:31 500: 47:18
5 Josefine Stenbäck 2C 33:47 134: 3:52 102: 12:24 106: 16:30 111: 20:17 136: 21:43 88: 27:15 137: 29:51 129: 31:30 100: 33:11 500: 33:48
6 Erica Roselius 2B 28:08 134: 4:12 97: 7:01 104: 11:20 108: 14:57 136: 16:48 91: 20:06 137: 23:27 129: 25:24 100: 27:17 500: 28:09
7 Hans Ekholm 2A 30:06 134: 4:12 101: 7:28 103: 9:42 107: 14:46 136: 17:27 109: 19:32 137: 25:49 129: 27:33 100: 29:17 500: 30:07
8 Helena Alden-Nieminen 3A 35:35 131: 9:14 72: 12:06 83: 15:12 122: 20:26 133: 21:38 96: 22:04 132: 24:31 144: 27:51 119: 29:19 78: 33:44 100: 34:44 500: 35:35
9 Jesper Lindahl 3B 31:50 131: 8:56 79: 11:30 84: 16:25 122: 20:49 133: 21:39 96: 22:03 132: 24:04 117: 26:22 142: 28:19 78: 29:58 100: 31:04 500: 31:50
10 Lukas Tallberg 3C 31:10 130: 10:57 72: 12:08 81: 15:22 122: 20:28 133: 21:13 96: 21:35 132: 23:34 144: 27:00 142: 28:49 78: 29:53 100: 30:36 500: 31:10
11 Benny Rönn 4A 57:26 105: 6:20 71: 16:27 65: 22:41 116: 29:17 121: 30:41 81: 32:45 140: 39:17 122: 40:46 133: 41:42 96: 42:04 132: 44:08 113: 47:53 93: 50:00 129: 55:17 100: 56:43 500: 57:26
12 Jan-Eric Nyström 4B 56:14 105: 6:19 70: 15:56 64: 21:09 77: 24:59 121: 26:55 81: 29:04 139: 36:11 122: 38:41 133: 39:44 96: 40:15 132: 42:40 114: 47:19 93: 49:00 129: 53:34 100: 55:16 500: 56:14
13 Peter Tallberg 4C 50:31 95: 5:42 69: 15:43 64: 19:20 76: 22:33 121: 25:01 82: 28:03 144: 33:20 122: 35:51 133: 36:44 96: 37:07 132: 39:05 112: 42:47 93: 43:58 129: 48:13 100: 49:39 500: 50:31
14 Terése Hagman 3D 34:55 130: 8:42 79: 10:16 82: 18:04 122: 23:36 133: 24:31 96: 24:56 132: 27:09 117: 29:22 119: 31:07 78: 33:19 100: 34:11 500: 34:56
15 Emil Johansson 5D 1:00:54 95: 3:59 67: 10:45 65: 15:34 73: 17:28 121: 19:02 82: 21:04 117: 24:50 122: 27:13 133: 28:00 96: 28:21 132: 30:00 110: 33:30 93: 35:25 115: 40:38 135: 43:08 138: 46:23 118: 51:16 85: 56:28 87: 57:17 78: 59:30 100: 1:00:19 500: 1:00:54

72. Rasti-Nokia -1 5:01:47

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Petteri Vigren 1B 39:13 90: 10:44 62: 12:51 77: 15:44 121: 17:13 81: 18:52 117: 23:36 122: 25:26 133: 26:12 96: 26:33 132: 28:19 113: 32:29 141: 35:22 78: 37:53 100: 38:39 500: 39:13
2 Mikko Setälä 1D 39:24 80: 9:19 61: 12:05 77: 17:05 121: 18:35 82: 20:42 144: 24:15 122: 26:17 133: 27:02 96: 27:22 132: 29:05 114: 32:35 141: 35:20 129: 37:37 100: 38:47 500: 39:25
3 Antti Matula 1A 40:40 94: 9:48 62: 12:54 116: 17:26 121: 18:38 82: 20:44 117: 25:04 122: 26:57 133: 27:41 96: 28:01 132: 29:53 110: 32:38 118: 36:23 129: 39:01 100: 40:08 500: 40:41
4 Aimo Aalto 1C 37:24 92: 9:05 61: 11:15 116: 15:27 121: 16:35 81: 18:17 144: 22:18 122: 24:05 133: 24:47 96: 25:11 132: 26:48 112: 29:13 118: 32:57 78: 36:09 100: 36:51
5 Hilla Toivanen 2A 28:26 134: 3:17 101: 6:38 103: 8:19 107: 14:57 136: 17:22 109: 19:36 137: 24:46 129: 26:24 100: 27:49 500: 28:27
6 Marianne Pinola 2C 26:25 134: 3:10 102: 7:15 106: 10:12 111: 14:22 136: 15:57 88: 20:25 137: 22:46 129: 24:21 100: 25:48 500: 26:25
7 Pinja Toivanen 2B 22:55 134: 3:07 97: 5:24 104: 8:52 108: 11:54 136: 14:03 91: 17:01 137: 19:07 129: 20:44 100: 22:09 500: 22:56
8 Minttu Toivanen 3C 37:21 130: 10:24 72: 12:14 81: 16:48 122: 23:27 133: 24:33 96: 24:59 132: 28:19 144: 31:52 142: 33:51 78: 35:33 100: 36:38 500: 37:22
9 Kati Aalto 3A 38:35 131: 10:14 72: 15:40 83: 20:44 122: 25:57 133: 26:55 96: 27:17 132: 29:51 144: 33:46 119: 35:05 78: 36:55 100: 37:50 500: 38:36
10 Pirjo Aalto 3D 27:34 130: 8:13 79: 9:14 82: 12:41 122: 17:34 133: 18:27 96: 18:50 132: 20:45 117: 23:02 119: 24:39 78: 26:06 100: 26:51 500: 27:34
11 Jyrki Helenius 4D 1:03:21 95: 7:12 67: 18:08 65: 29:47 73: 32:43 121: 35:08 82: 37:36 117: 43:57 122: 46:32 133: 47:43 96: 48:09 132: 50:28 110: 53:58 93: 56:20 129: 1:01:01 100: 1:02:29 500: 1:03:22
12 Ari Hanttu 4A 1:07:44 105: 5:10 71: 30:10 65: 38:00 116: 44:31 121: 45:50 81: 47:33 140: 53:12 122: 54:40 133: 55:28 96: 55:51 132: 57:39 113: 1:00:16 93: 1:02:10 129: 1:05:48 100: 1:07:00 500: 1:07:43
13 Aki Nieminen 4C 44:29 95: 4:53 69: 14:00 64: 17:16 76: 22:05 121: 24:22 82: 26:29 144: 30:49 122: 32:50 133: 33:35 96: 33:56 132: 35:41 112: 38:24 93: 39:31 129: 42:44 100: 43:51 500: 44:29
14 Kati Kuusinen 3B 33:17 131: 9:01 79: 11:05 84: 16:16 122: 21:34 133: 22:44 96: 23:09 132: 25:15 117: 27:42 142: 29:58 78: 31:28 100: 32:28 500: 33:17
15 Andre Bruguiere 5B 1:00:36 105: 4:08 70: 12:12 64: 15:28 77: 18:15 121: 19:43 81: 21:15 139: 27:33 122: 29:25 133: 30:16 96: 30:39 132: 32:21 114: 35:49 93: 36:57 115: 41:55 135: 44:04 138: 46:52 118: 51:30 85: 56:34 87: 57:17 78: 59:23 100: 1:00:09 500: 1:00:37

73. Kangasala SK -2 5:03:27

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Fjällström 1D 42:13 80: 9:21 61: 11:53 77: 16:12 121: 17:34 82: 21:42 144: 25:17 122: 27:02 133: 27:43 96: 28:04 132: 29:45 114: 33:54 141: 38:14 129: 40:34 100: 41:36 500: 42:13
2 Lasse-Pekka Lahti 1B 41:23 90: 11:57 62: 14:12 77: 18:22 121: 19:54 81: 21:26 117: 26:01 122: 27:45 133: 28:31 96: 28:49 132: 30:25 113: 34:13 141: 37:25 78: 40:08 100: 40:48 500: 41:24
3 Aino Ojanen 1C 43:55 92: 11:36 61: 14:05 116: 19:30 121: 20:48 81: 22:38 144: 27:24 122: 29:36 133: 30:24 96: 30:47 132: 32:44 112: 35:36 118: 38:34 78: 42:22 100: 43:11 500: 43:56
4 Timo Santamäki 1A 43:43 94: 11:29 62: 15:16 116: 19:24 121: 20:41 82: 23:12 117: 27:38 122: 29:33 133: 30:25 96: 30:51 132: 32:52 110: 35:37 118: 38:48 129: 41:43 100: 42:59 500: 43:44
5 Heini Rintanen 2C 25:37 134: 3:10 102: 6:55 106: 10:06 111: 13:45 136: 15:12 88: 18:57 137: 21:40 129: 23:08 100: 24:55 500: 25:38
6 Timo Rintanen 2B 24:24 134: 3:10 97: 5:18 104: 8:52 108: 12:37 136: 14:21 91: 17:23 137: 20:49 129: 22:19 100: 23:39 500: 24:25
7 Erik Ahola 2A 21:36 134: 2:59 101: 5:22 103: 6:29 107: 9:47 136: 11:48 109: 14:10 137: 18:46 129: 19:51 100: 21:01 500: 21:36
8 Tuomo Ahola 3C 37:31 130: 16:39 72: 17:52 81: 20:23 122: 26:07 133: 26:59 96: 27:24 132: 29:19 144: 33:16 142: 34:58 78: 36:09 100: 36:53 500: 37:32
9 Marja Sarin 3A 35:27 131: 9:50 72: 12:36 83: 15:37 122: 20:50 133: 21:46 96: 22:08 132: 24:43 144: 30:48 119: 32:10 78: 33:49 100: 34:44 500: 35:28
10 Riitta Ternola 3B 27:28 131: 7:51 79: 9:29 84: 12:54 122: 17:24 133: 18:17 96: 18:38 132: 20:36 117: 22:37 142: 24:41 78: 26:00 100: 26:48 500: 27:28
11 Jarmo Tanskanen 4B 52:02 105: 6:03 70: 15:36 64: 19:42 77: 22:54 121: 24:40 81: 26:27 139: 33:12 122: 35:27 133: 36:14 96: 36:36 132: 38:34 114: 44:23 93: 45:43 129: 50:06 100: 51:24 500: 52:02
12 Maija Ojanen 4C 48:11 95: 5:23 69: 14:55 64: 18:13 76: 21:25 121: 23:49 82: 26:07 144: 30:10 122: 32:40 133: 33:25 96: 33:43 132: 35:43 112: 41:05 93: 42:17 129: 46:10 100: 47:30 500: 48:11
13 Mari Rintanen 4A 1:01:40 105: 6:14 71: 23:37 65: 26:13 116: 29:52 121: 31:16 81: 33:10 140: 41:53 122: 43:18 133: 44:06 96: 44:27 132: 46:43 113: 52:47 93: 55:10 129: 59:38 100: 1:00:56 500: 1:01:40
14 Iiris Saarenpää 3D 27:19 130: 8:24 79: 9:37 82: 12:54 122: 17:37 133: 18:19 96: 18:40 132: 20:42 117: 22:29 119: 24:28 78: 25:49 100: 26:36 500: 27:20
15 Kai Samposalo 5D 1:09:11 95: 4:09 67: 11:42 65: 20:22 73: 22:34 121: 24:21 82: 27:08 117: 31:19 122: 33:22 133: 34:12 96: 34:35 132: 36:21 110: 39:03 93: 40:37 115: 46:43 135: 49:58 138: 52:45 118: 58:02 85: 1:04:01 87: 1:05:11 78: 1:07:47 100: 1:08:37 500: 1:09:12

74. OK Lalle (U) -1 5:04:46

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Fredrik Larsson 1A 36:12 94: 8:41 62: 11:17 116: 15:34 121: 16:33 82: 18:34 117: 22:44 122: 24:18 133: 24:59 96: 25:19 132: 26:52 110: 29:04 118: 31:50 129: 34:32 100: 35:38 500: 36:12
2 Mark Ruda 1C 41:44 92: 10:36 61: 12:57 116: 18:23 121: 19:41 81: 21:25 144: 26:11 122: 28:20 133: 29:14 96: 29:39 132: 31:34 112: 34:13 118: 36:55 78: 40:11 100: 41:01 500: 41:44
3 Johan Alenius 1B 48:36 90: 12:59 62: 15:47 77: 19:34 121: 21:37 81: 23:32 117: 29:30 122: 31:47 133: 32:44 96: 33:09 132: 35:10 113: 40:04 141: 43:54 78: 46:58 100: 47:52 500: 48:36
4 Anna Löwegren 1D 49:52 80: 12:10 61: 15:34 77: 20:29 121: 22:16 82: 24:51 144: 29:33 122: 32:11 133: 33:05 96: 33:31 132: 35:40 114: 41:39 141: 44:55 129: 47:42 100: 49:07 500: 49:53
5 Curt Balck 2C 53:42 134: 4:45 102: 11:17 106: 18:16 111: 26:53 136: 29:49 88: 43:20 137: 46:38 129: 49:56 100: 52:33 500: 53:43
6 Gunnel Balck 2B 1:02:59 134: 4:49 97: 8:13 104: 14:32 108: 22:30 136: 25:34 91: 30:32 137: 56:14 129: 59:15 100: 1:01:46 500: 1:03:01
7 V. Kant 2A 34:46 134: 4:35 101: 8:52 103: 10:59 107: 16:33 136: 19:51 109: 22:07 137: 28:41 129: 31:13 100: 33:42 500: 34:47
8 Ulf Alenius 3D 45:15 130: 12:43 79: 14:03 82: 22:23 122: 29:43 133: 31:20 96: 31:57 132: 35:01 117: 38:02 119: 40:30 78: 42:49 100: 44:09 500: 45:15
9 V. Kant 3B 33:31 131: 13:11 79: 15:11 84: 19:53 122: 23:24 133: 24:24 96: 24:50 132: 27:05 117: 28:58 142: 30:48 78: 31:57 100: 32:46 500: 33:32
10 Rasmus Palmqvist 3C 23:16 130: 7:29 72: 9:07 81: 11:00 122: 15:11 133: 15:51 96: 16:11 132: 17:44 144: 19:57 142: 21:03 78: 21:56 100: 22:38 500: 23:16
11 Jonas Eklund 4D 46:45 95: 5:13 67: 13:02 65: 17:12 73: 19:41 121: 21:26 82: 23:53 117: 31:48 122: 33:32 133: 34:20 96: 34:43 132: 36:25 110: 39:37 93: 41:06 129: 44:28 100: 45:45 500: 46:45
12 Lars Palmqvist 4B 51:55 105: 7:59 70: 16:32 64: 20:09 77: 23:07 121: 24:50 81: 26:24 139: 32:17 122: 34:14 133: 35:13 96: 35:44 132: 38:00 114: 42:33 93: 44:26 129: 49:06 100: 50:52 500: 51:55
13 Anders Boström 4C 37:45 95: 4:20 69: 11:27 64: 14:15 76: 17:09 121: 18:59 82: 20:52 144: 24:07 122: 25:57 133: 26:40 96: 27:00 132: 28:36 112: 31:13 93: 32:24 129: 35:49 100: 37:00 500: 37:44
14 V. Kant 3A 25:05 131: 6:04 72: 7:36 83: 14:12 122: 17:24 133: 18:00 96: 18:18 132: 19:57 144: 22:00 119: 22:51 78: 23:51 100: 24:29 500: 25:05
15 Thomas Albinsson 5A 1:01:39 105: 3:58 71: 12:14 65: 14:51 116: 17:49 121: 18:55 81: 20:21 140: 26:51 122: 28:05 133: 28:48 96: 29:11 132: 30:53 113: 33:57 93: 35:45 115: 40:58 135: 43:13 138: 46:23 118: 52:01 85: 57:03 87: 57:52 78: 1:00:07 100: 1:01:00 500: 1:01:40

75. Kuusankosken Urheiluseura -1 5:05:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarno Kiintola 1B 39:05 90: 11:28 62: 13:38 77: 18:22 121: 19:41 81: 21:07 117: 25:41 122: 27:21 133: 27:57 96: 28:14 132: 29:49 113: 32:48 141: 35:33 78: 37:51 100: 38:31 500: 39:06
2 Katariina Nikkinen 1A 50:52 94: 11:14 62: 14:56 116: 19:33 121: 21:21 82: 24:05 117: 29:02 122: 31:15 133: 32:06 96: 32:28 132: 34:40 110: 37:24 118: 40:55 129: 48:41 100: 50:07 500: 50:53
3 Sauli Pietikäinen 1D 41:13 80: 9:21 61: 12:14 77: 16:21 121: 17:50 82: 20:54 144: 24:34 122: 26:25 133: 27:07 96: 27:26 132: 29:02 114: 33:21 141: 36:42 129: 39:32 100: 40:40 500: 41:14
4 Katja Vanhalakka 1C 43:31 92: 10:31 61: 12:56 116: 18:20 121: 19:38 81: 21:28 144: 26:32 122: 28:38 133: 29:24 96: 29:47 132: 31:49 112: 35:08 118: 38:14 78: 41:58 100: 42:49 500: 43:32
5 Tuomas Linden 2C 25:14 134: 3:05 102: 6:53 106: 10:06 111: 13:52 136: 14:58 88: 18:40 137: 21:13 129: 22:51 100: 24:40 500: 25:15
6 Noora Hyyrynen 2A 21:00 134: 3:03 101: 5:39 103: 6:54 107: 10:35 136: 12:31 109: 13:59 137: 17:40 129: 19:15 100: 20:30 500: 21:02
7 Pinja Hietanen 2B 22:33 134: 3:13 97: 5:10 104: 8:38 108: 12:27 136: 13:55 91: 16:34 137: 18:52 129: 20:34 100: 21:55 500: 22:34
8 Virpi Hyyrynen 3D 30:07 130: 9:09 79: 10:09 82: 14:00 122: 19:01 133: 20:00 96: 20:23 132: 22:43 117: 24:51 119: 26:59 78: 28:34 100: 29:27 500: 30:08
9 Markus Pajari 3B 31:24 131: 9:01 79: 11:53 84: 16:58 122: 21:10 133: 22:22 96: 22:40 132: 24:36 117: 26:51 142: 28:44 78: 30:01 100: 30:47 500: 31:25
10 Risto Hietanen 3C 42:32 130: 19:10 72: 20:57 81: 23:21 122: 28:53 133: 29:49 96: 30:17 132: 32:22 144: 35:46 142: 37:36 78: 40:57 100: 41:49 500: 42:31
11 Paavo Forsberg 4A 53:01 105: 5:35 71: 16:34 65: 22:59 116: 27:17 121: 28:38 81: 30:22 140: 36:19 122: 37:47 133: 38:27 96: 38:48 132: 40:44 113: 45:29 93: 47:13 129: 51:19 100: 52:30 500: 53:02
12 Ari Hietanen 4D 55:47 95: 6:11 67: 14:45 65: 25:59 73: 28:27 121: 30:30 82: 32:48 117: 37:15 122: 40:47 133: 41:33 96: 41:56 132: 43:45 110: 46:50 93: 50:12 129: 53:51 100: 55:05 500: 55:46
13 Tero Ojala 4C 42:11 95: 4:30 69: 16:59 64: 19:30 76: 21:39 121: 23:47 82: 25:48 144: 29:28 122: 31:21 133: 31:58 96: 32:17 132: 34:02 112: 36:25 93: 37:22 129: 40:30 100: 41:34 500: 42:12
14 Tiia Kunelius 3A 35:10 131: 8:06 72: 15:54 83: 18:23 122: 24:53 133: 25:38 96: 25:57 132: 28:07 144: 31:08 119: 32:21 78: 33:39 100: 34:24 500: 35:10
15 Mika Elo 5B 1:13:12 105: 4:52 70: 12:42 64: 16:21 77: 19:29 121: 20:53 81: 22:25 139: 27:45 122: 37:16 133: 38:04 96: 38:27 132: 40:16 114: 45:05 93: 46:15 115: 51:50 135: 54:14 138: 57:25 118: 1:02:41 85: 1:08:07 87: 1:09:17 78: 1:11:39 100: 1:12:33 500: 1:13:13

76. Vetelin Urheilijat -1 5:07:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tero Myllymäki 1C 34:43 92: 8:41 61: 10:32 116: 14:47 121: 15:49 81: 17:13 144: 21:20 122: 23:08 133: 23:51 96: 24:12 132: 25:50 112: 28:31 118: 30:40 78: 33:30 100: 34:12 500: 34:43
2 Timo Halla-Aho 1A 43:10 94: 11:29 62: 14:24 116: 18:25 121: 19:42 82: 22:15 117: 27:30 122: 29:38 133: 30:29 96: 30:51 132: 32:45 110: 35:03 118: 38:30 129: 41:16 100: 42:28 500: 43:11
3 Juho Yli-Kaatila 1D 41:46 80: 9:46 61: 13:17 77: 17:17 121: 18:44 82: 21:15 144: 25:06 122: 27:19 133: 28:06 96: 28:29 132: 30:22 114: 34:34 141: 37:25 129: 39:53 100: 41:08 500: 41:46
4 Markus Kainu 1B 40:20 90: 9:27 62: 13:26 77: 18:09 121: 19:26 81: 20:49 117: 27:27 122: 29:01 133: 29:39 96: 29:57 132: 31:30 113: 33:42 141: 36:59 78: 39:06 100: 39:44 500: 40:20
5 Hannaleena Pulkkinen 2A 32:53 134: 3:11 101: 8:17 103: 9:46 107: 19:10 136: 21:55 109: 23:29 137: 29:10 129: 30:38 100: 32:08 500: 32:54
6 Soile Rinne 2C 30:20 134: 3:42 102: 8:35 106: 12:23 111: 16:28 136: 18:17 88: 22:51 137: 25:33 129: 27:44 100: 29:30 500: 30:20
7 Lea Pöyhönen 2B 32:37 134: 3:58 97: 6:38 104: 12:03 108: 17:41 136: 20:15 91: 24:59 137: 28:01 129: 29:33 100: 31:48 500: 32:38
8 Salla Saarinen 3A 36:55 131: 9:00 72: 16:58 83: 20:31 122: 24:58 133: 26:01 96: 26:23 132: 28:26 144: 32:53 119: 34:03 78: 35:33 100: 36:21 500: 36:57
9 Hannu Pöyhönen 3C 34:04 130: 9:33 72: 10:51 81: 13:31 122: 21:18 133: 22:18 96: 22:41 132: 25:14 144: 28:55 142: 30:43 78: 32:25 100: 33:20 500: 34:05
10 Juha Ratia 3D 30:47 130: 8:04 79: 8:56 82: 15:09 122: 20:20 133: 21:12 96: 21:36 132: 23:39 117: 25:52 119: 27:32 78: 29:13 100: 30:06 500: 30:49
11 Seppo Keltamäki 4A 47:06 105: 5:52 71: 15:49 65: 18:34 116: 22:08 121: 23:59 81: 25:38 140: 30:50 122: 32:18 133: 33:14 96: 33:39 132: 35:28 113: 39:44 93: 41:25 129: 45:00 100: 46:20 500: 47:06
12 Jani Leppäniemi 4D 48:21 95: 5:21 67: 14:20 65: 19:01 73: 21:22 121: 23:47 82: 26:00 117: 31:17 122: 33:29 133: 34:20 96: 34:44 132: 36:59 110: 40:00 93: 41:56 129: 46:08 100: 47:33 500: 48:21
13 Juho Latvala 4B 51:45 105: 8:10 70: 17:00 64: 22:46 77: 26:42 121: 28:58 81: 30:20 139: 35:53 122: 37:54 133: 38:39 96: 39:02 132: 40:48 114: 45:04 93: 46:23 129: 49:53 100: 51:07 500: 51:44
14 Liisa Paakkanen 3B 55:46 131: 9:26 79: 23:08 84: 34:15 122: 42:41 133: 43:23 96: 43:42 132: 45:58 117: 50:28 142: 52:16 78: 54:14 100: 55:05 500: 55:45
15 Juha Lassila 5C 56:12 95: 3:33 69: 11:17 64: 14:11 76: 17:22 121: 19:18 82: 21:17 144: 24:48 122: 26:39 133: 27:21 96: 27:39 132: 29:10 112: 31:26 93: 32:30 115: 37:11 135: 39:19 138: 41:59 118: 47:47 85: 52:30 87: 53:16 78: 55:04 100: 55:42 500: 56:13

77. Rajamäen Rykmentti -3 5:08:29

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Joona Ojapalo 1A 40:30 94: 9:13 62: 12:27 116: 15:52 121: 16:53 82: 18:46 117: 23:17 122: 25:59 133: 26:38 96: 26:56 132: 28:24 110: 33:12 118: 36:21 129: 38:49 100: 39:56 500: 40:30
2 Kari Vuorio 1D 44:00 80: 9:33 61: 13:03 77: 17:10 121: 19:50 82: 22:49 144: 26:55 122: 29:01 133: 29:50 96: 30:14 132: 32:19 114: 36:01 141: 39:14 129: 41:50 100: 43:15 500: 44:01
3 Sanna Minkkinen 1C 43:55 92: 10:35 61: 13:00 116: 18:28 121: 20:00 81: 21:43 144: 26:51 122: 28:53 133: 29:43 96: 30:08 132: 32:14 112: 35:02 118: 38:06 78: 42:20 100: 43:11 500: 43:56
4 Kauko Parkkinen 1B 47:41 90: 13:01 62: 15:51 77: 20:37 121: 22:17 81: 24:16 117: 29:36 122: 31:36 133: 32:25 96: 33:24 132: 35:34 113: 39:12 141: 42:45 78: 46:19 100: 47:00 500: 47:41
5 Aino Kulmala 2A 33:05 134: 3:45 101: 7:29 103: 12:47 107: 17:56 136: 20:39 109: 22:42 137: 28:25 129: 30:10 100: 32:08 500: 33:06
6 Jaana Koskinen 2B 25:31 134: 3:45 97: 6:19 104: 10:10 108: 13:42 136: 15:33 91: 18:33 137: 21:26 129: 22:53 100: 24:39 500: 25:32
7 Riikka Haltia 2C 21:27 134: 3:11 102: 6:38 106: 9:09 111: 11:59 136: 13:20 88: 16:15 137: 18:02 129: 19:13 100: 20:49 500: 21:28
8 Päivi Niemi 3A 38:12 131: 11:26 72: 16:40 83: 20:13 122: 25:40 133: 26:39 96: 27:06 132: 29:26 144: 32:52 119: 34:24 78: 36:25 100: 37:20 500: 38:13
9 Martti Santajoki 3B 32:34 131: 9:07 79: 11:32 84: 16:03 122: 20:46 133: 21:44 96: 22:12 132: 24:36 117: 26:52 142: 29:07 78: 30:44 100: 31:44 500: 32:35
10 Ismo Turunen 3C 32:07 130: 8:41 72: 10:11 81: 13:09 122: 20:32 133: 21:36 96: 22:01 132: 24:14 144: 27:51 142: 29:12 78: 30:27 100: 31:21 500: 32:08
11 Heikki Kyyrönen 4D 53:11 95: 6:38 67: 16:18 65: 20:54 73: 23:31 121: 26:02 82: 28:36 117: 34:10 122: 36:32 133: 37:27 96: 37:53 132: 40:08 110: 43:41 93: 45:55 129: 50:45 100: 52:21 500: 53:11
12 Pauli Savela 4C 52:27 95: 5:52 69: 16:42 64: 20:18 76: 23:40 121: 26:21 82: 30:00 144: 34:44 122: 37:20 133: 38:16 96: 38:40 132: 40:52 112: 44:32 93: 45:57 129: 50:08 100: 51:41 500: 52:27
13 Ilkka Ojapalo 4B 48:17 105: 5:56 70: 13:56 64: 18:25 77: 21:44 121: 23:30 81: 25:18 139: 30:59 122: 33:32 133: 34:26 96: 34:47 132: 36:48 114: 40:46 93: 42:02 129: 46:09 100: 47:30 500: 48:16
14 Sara Niemi 3D 32:24 130: 8:29 79: 9:36 82: 16:33 122: 22:23 133: 23:12 96: 23:34 132: 25:35 117: 27:39 119: 29:27 78: 30:53 100: 31:41 500: 32:25
15 Oliver Breiling 5A 1:15:46 105: 5:25 71: 16:09 65: 19:00 116: 23:08 121: 24:28 81: 26:23 140: 32:47 122: 34:08 133: 35:02 96: 35:24 132: 37:24 113: 40:54 93: 43:04 115: 49:10 135: 51:35 138: 55:23 118: 1:02:19 85: 1:09:23 87: 1:10:25 78: 1:14:10 100: 1:15:10 500: 1:15:47

78. Rastikarhut -1 5:10:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Mikkola 1C 45:44 92: 11:14 61: 13:44 116: 20:03 121: 21:19 81: 23:28 144: 28:49 122: 31:22 133: 32:13 96: 32:35 132: 34:40 112: 37:51 118: 40:43 78: 44:23 100: 45:12 500: 45:45
2 Laura Jakobsson 1A 46:54 94: 11:28 62: 15:03 116: 20:12 121: 21:35 82: 24:45 117: 29:54 122: 32:18 133: 33:04 96: 33:26 132: 35:30 110: 38:04 118: 41:26 129: 44:54 100: 46:12 500: 46:55
3 Heikki Haapakoski 1B 45:54 90: 12:39 62: 15:06 77: 20:11 121: 21:44 81: 23:31 117: 29:21 122: 31:23 133: 32:11 96: 32:32 132: 34:25 113: 38:06 141: 41:46 78: 44:28 100: 45:17 500: 45:56
4 Suvi Ylikylä 1D 45:03 80: 10:42 61: 13:43 77: 18:07 121: 20:00 82: 22:45 144: 26:47 122: 29:00 133: 29:48 96: 30:10 132: 32:11 114: 37:10 141: 40:32 129: 42:57 100: 44:18 500: 45:03
5 Markus Jakobsson 2C 26:41 134: 3:33 102: 7:23 106: 10:30 111: 14:55 136: 16:49 88: 20:36 137: 23:01 129: 24:26 100: 26:03 500: 26:43
6 Jarkko Koivumäki 2B 20:16 134: 2:54 97: 4:52 104: 7:49 108: 11:05 136: 12:27 91: 14:57 137: 17:04 129: 18:30 100: 19:45 500: 20:17
7 Elli Haapamäki 2A 18:20 134: 3:00 101: 5:25 103: 6:31 107: 9:18 136: 10:53 109: 12:03 137: 15:14 129: 16:25 100: 17:41 500: 18:21
8 Tiina Haapakoski 3C 30:21 130: 7:51 72: 9:46 81: 12:51 122: 18:52 133: 19:40 96: 20:00 132: 22:06 144: 26:01 142: 27:35 78: 28:51 100: 29:42 500: 30:22
9 Lotta Sandroos 3D 54:47 130: 31:26 79: 32:29 82: 36:47 122: 43:12 133: 44:09 96: 44:32 132: 47:04 117: 49:30 119: 51:28 78: 53:05 100: 53:59 500: 54:47
10 Sanna Ylikylä 3B 40:07 131: 9:15 79: 10:50 84: 15:12 122: 19:25 133: 20:08 96: 22:37 132: 24:40 117: 26:48 142: 29:19 78: 30:37 100: 39:28 500: 40:06
11 Antti Mäkelä 4A 59:31 105: 7:01 71: 17:31 65: 23:16 116: 30:41 121: 32:22 81: 34:07 140: 41:59 122: 43:39 133: 44:25 96: 44:49 132: 46:54 113: 51:18 93: 53:11 129: 57:21 100: 58:50 500: 59:31
12 Kari-Pekka Seppänen 4B 1:01:20 105: 4:36 70: 14:50 64: 18:28 77: 29:00 121: 30:48 81: 32:20 139: 39:02 122: 40:59 133: 41:46 96: 42:04 132: 43:47 114: 53:03 93: 54:36 129: 59:12 100: 1:00:40 500: 1:01:20
13 Jari Saarinen 4D 46:08 95: 5:10 67: 12:52 65: 17:30 73: 19:27 121: 21:39 82: 24:04 117: 28:44 122: 31:02 133: 31:58 96: 32:20 132: 34:10 110: 38:15 93: 40:20 129: 44:05 100: 45:23 500: 46:08
14 Sanna Koivusalo 3A 29:16 131: 8:36 72: 10:55 83: 13:33 122: 18:06 133: 19:01 96: 19:25 132: 21:41 144: 24:45 119: 26:05 78: 27:36 100: 28:28 500: 29:17
15 Riku Koivusalo 5C 1:02:41 95: 4:20 69: 12:56 64: 16:25 76: 19:05 121: 21:12 82: 23:18 144: 27:14 122: 29:18 133: 30:05 96: 30:27 132: 32:21 112: 34:50 93: 36:13 115: 41:06 135: 43:27 138: 46:45 118: 52:38 85: 58:16 87: 59:08 78: 1:01:13 100: 1:02:03 500: 1:02:41

79. Kajaanin Suunnistajat -1 5:13:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lauri Leinonen 1B 40:38 90: 10:22 62: 12:38 77: 17:40 121: 19:06 81: 20:56 117: 26:04 122: 27:53 133: 28:40 96: 29:00 132: 30:34 113: 33:48 141: 36:44 78: 39:19 100: 40:03 500: 40:39
2 Pentti Malinen 1C 43:11 92: 10:44 61: 13:14 116: 18:26 121: 19:55 81: 21:44 144: 26:38 122: 29:03 133: 29:54 96: 30:15 132: 32:14 112: 34:57 118: 37:38 78: 41:40 100: 42:27 500: 43:12
3 Saara Malinen 1D 43:09 80: 9:18 61: 12:32 77: 16:41 121: 18:13 82: 20:47 144: 24:45 122: 27:02 133: 27:46 96: 28:04 132: 29:46 114: 34:33 141: 39:31 129: 41:32 100: 42:32 500: 43:09
4 Ville Keränen 1A 45:10 94: 12:03 62: 16:02 116: 20:54 121: 22:25 82: 24:57 117: 29:31 122: 31:36 133: 32:53 96: 33:16 132: 35:08 110: 37:33 118: 40:34 129: 43:20 100: 44:35 500: 45:11
5 Riikka Haverinen 2B 25:30 134: 3:09 97: 5:45 104: 9:49 108: 13:33 136: 15:08 91: 19:00 137: 21:55 129: 23:14 100: 24:44 500: 25:31
6 Katariina Lukkarinen 2A 24:30 134: 3:05 101: 6:12 103: 7:59 107: 12:39 136: 14:46 109: 16:14 137: 21:01 129: 22:19 100: 23:46 500: 24:32
7 Jorma Lappalainen 2C 25:06 134: 3:34 102: 7:18 106: 10:34 111: 13:35 136: 15:25 88: 18:59 137: 21:05 129: 22:43 100: 24:15 500: 25:07
8 Kyösti Karttunen 3C 29:55 130: 8:24 72: 10:17 81: 12:38 122: 18:54 133: 19:56 96: 20:22 132: 22:33 144: 25:52 142: 27:10 78: 28:24 100: 29:13 500: 29:57
9 Tuula Haverinen 3D 28:45 130: 8:34 79: 9:31 82: 12:56 122: 18:09 133: 19:07 96: 19:32 132: 21:42 117: 23:37 119: 25:21 78: 27:08 100: 28:02 500: 28:45
10 Timo Ilkko 3A 29:15 131: 8:05 72: 10:15 83: 13:13 122: 19:04 133: 19:56 96: 20:15 132: 21:57 144: 25:03 119: 26:11 78: 27:52 100: 28:38 500: 29:16
11 Reetta Hämäläinen 4C 54:42 95: 5:04 69: 16:07 64: 20:13 76: 27:21 121: 29:54 82: 32:19 144: 36:52 122: 39:30 133: 40:19 96: 40:42 132: 42:50 112: 47:24 93: 48:43 129: 52:44 100: 54:03 500: 54:43
12 Mika Juntto 4D 45:45 95: 4:45 67: 14:31 65: 18:29 73: 20:59 121: 23:04 82: 25:14 117: 29:34 122: 31:28 133: 32:16 96: 32:39 132: 34:34 110: 37:11 93: 39:33 129: 43:45 100: 45:02 500: 45:46
13 Arto Haverinen 4A 47:16 105: 4:55 71: 14:50 65: 17:49 116: 21:43 121: 23:06 81: 24:50 140: 30:30 122: 31:58 133: 32:45 96: 33:09 132: 35:12 113: 38:51 93: 41:09 129: 45:13 100: 46:30 500: 47:16
14 Anna Seppänen 3B 41:13 131: 9:59 79: 17:13 84: 24:50 122: 29:58 133: 30:55 96: 31:19 132: 33:28 117: 35:46 142: 38:07 78: 39:25 100: 40:25 500: 41:14
15 Samppa Yliniemelä 5B 1:19:26 105: 5:10 70: 13:58 64: 17:53 77: 21:18 121: 23:10 81: 24:57 139: 31:02 122: 33:18 133: 34:08 96: 34:31 132: 36:40 114: 42:06 93: 43:37 115: 50:52 135: 53:48 138: 57:54 118: 1:05:07 85: 1:12:28 87: 1:13:40 78: 1:17:36 100: 1:18:36 500: 1:19:27

80. OK Österåker -1 5:13:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Stefan Svanström 1A 34:08 94: 8:31 62: 11:15 116: 14:50 121: 15:50 82: 17:33 117: 21:23 122: 22:57 133: 23:35 96: 23:53 132: 25:31 110: 27:30 118: 30:12 129: 32:36 100: 33:36 500: 34:09
2 Caroline Westbom 1C 53:41 92: 12:25 61: 15:31 116: 21:51 121: 23:40 81: 25:56 144: 32:06 122: 34:58 133: 36:03 96: 36:29 132: 39:01 112: 43:37 118: 47:12 78: 51:53 100: 52:52 500: 53:43
3 Frej Fernströmom 1D 42:10 80: 9:28 61: 12:30 77: 17:11 121: 18:43 82: 21:02 144: 24:58 122: 27:47 133: 28:39 96: 29:01 132: 30:54 114: 35:22 141: 37:54 129: 40:16 100: 41:33 500: 42:10
4 Kalle Persson 1B 41:05 90: 12:19 62: 14:39 77: 17:34 121: 19:09 81: 20:40 117: 25:48 122: 27:38 133: 28:25 96: 28:49 132: 30:42 113: 33:49 141: 37:17 78: 39:46 100: 40:29 500: 41:07
5 Carolina Foghammar-Nömta 2A 37:36 134: 5:09 101: 9:24 103: 11:28 107: 15:50 136: 18:36 109: 20:42 137: 33:04 129: 35:11 100: 36:41 500: 37:37
6 Anna-Maria Foghammar 2B 36:10 134: 3:57 97: 6:20 104: 10:55 108: 15:22 136: 17:24 91: 26:49 137: 31:36 129: 33:55 100: 35:28 500: 36:11
7 Carl Foghammar-Nömtak 2C 24:35 134: 3:27 102: 6:50 106: 9:27 111: 12:08 136: 13:40 88: 17:38 137: 20:16 129: 22:23 100: 23:51 500: 24:35
8 Johan Persson 3C 35:51 130: 11:40 72: 13:38 81: 18:02 122: 24:11 133: 24:55 96: 25:14 132: 27:19 144: 31:12 142: 33:12 78: 34:30 100: 35:12 500: 35:51
9 Eva Persson 3D 39:26 130: 11:35 79: 13:01 82: 19:47 122: 26:30 133: 27:30 96: 27:52 132: 30:06 117: 33:29 119: 35:18 78: 37:40 100: 38:50 500: 39:27
10 William Erlandsson 3B 30:04 131: 8:13 79: 10:08 84: 14:08 122: 20:06 133: 20:50 96: 21:10 132: 23:12 117: 25:10 142: 27:10 78: 28:35 100: 29:25 500: 30:05
11 Mårten Holmström 4C 1:02:37 95: 5:06 69: 16:21 64: 26:35 76: 33:07 121: 38:01 82: 42:20 144: 46:41 122: 48:41 133: 49:20 96: 49:36 132: 51:28 112: 55:45 93: 57:07 129: 1:00:56 100: 1:01:56 500: 1:02:37
12 Alexandra Svanström 4D 57:15 95: 4:59 67: 16:23 65: 20:35 73: 22:41 121: 24:40 82: 26:39 117: 30:55 122: 32:52 133: 33:41 96: 34:01 132: 36:05 110: 48:49 93: 52:02 129: 55:31 100: 56:35 500: 57:15
13 Tomas Albinsson 4B 45:17 105: 4:23 70: 11:32 64: 15:35 77: 19:56 121: 21:15 81: 22:41 139: 27:39 122: 29:42 133: 30:24 96: 30:42 132: 32:22 114: 37:49 93: 39:01 129: 43:07 100: 44:28 500: 45:17
14 Nina Lundkvist 3A 48:16 131: 9:37 72: 24:23 83: 27:18 122: 31:59 133: 33:05 96: 33:31 132: 35:47 144: 43:33 119: 44:45 78: 46:33 100: 47:34 500: 48:17
15 Pontus Bergström 5A 1:00:06 105: 3:43 71: 13:14 65: 15:37 116: 18:56 121: 20:09 81: 21:50 140: 27:12 122: 28:20 133: 29:02 96: 29:20 132: 30:52 113: 34:06 93: 35:38 115: 40:34 135: 43:39 138: 46:27 118: 51:10 85: 56:11 87: 57:02 78: 58:56 100: 59:37 500: 1:00:07

81. Espoon Akilles -1 5:14:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Riissanen 1C 35:51 92: 9:16 61: 11:25 116: 15:40 121: 16:42 81: 18:15 144: 22:12 122: 24:04 133: 24:43 96: 25:01 132: 26:34 112: 29:05 118: 31:18 78: 34:29 100: 35:17 500: 35:51
2 Petrus Hanhijärvi 1A 51:57 94: 15:05 62: 18:55 116: 23:36 121: 24:57 82: 27:42 117: 32:44 122: 35:07 133: 35:59 96: 36:27 132: 38:32 110: 41:48 118: 46:31 129: 49:57 100: 51:17 500: 51:58
3 Annukka Hanhijärvi 1B 52:41 90: 15:39 62: 18:17 77: 22:19 121: 24:55 81: 27:03 117: 32:47 122: 35:10 133: 36:06 96: 36:32 132: 38:47 113: 42:53 141: 47:08 78: 50:56 100: 51:51 500: 52:42
4 Antti Hanhijärvi 1D 47:21 80: 11:16 61: 14:43 77: 20:15 121: 22:07 82: 24:47 144: 29:08 122: 31:30 133: 32:26 96: 32:52 132: 34:50 114: 39:22 141: 42:59 129: 45:22 100: 46:42 500: 47:22
5 Elmeri Numminen 2A 29:35 134: 4:08 101: 7:19 103: 9:13 107: 13:50 136: 16:40 109: 19:21 137: 25:06 129: 27:00 100: 28:38 500: 29:29
6 Teija Sahlström 2C 32:36 134: 3:58 102: 8:33 106: 12:51 111: 17:13 136: 19:24 88: 24:27 137: 27:36 129: 29:43 100: 31:42 500: 32:38
7 Piia Vuorela 2B 31:36 134: 3:29 97: 5:46 104: 17:23 108: 20:52 136: 22:34 91: 25:36 137: 28:01 129: 29:20 100: 30:50 500: 31:37
8 Reino Parikka 3A 36:29 131: 9:45 72: 13:31 83: 17:10 122: 22:31 133: 23:38 96: 24:08 132: 26:40 144: 30:28 119: 32:13 78: 34:34 100: 35:39 500: 36:29
9 Hannu Mattila 3B 34:15 131: 11:36 79: 13:34 84: 17:28 122: 22:13 133: 23:21 96: 23:52 132: 26:04 117: 28:12 142: 30:58 78: 32:35 100: 33:28 500: 34:15
10 Leenukka Hanhijärvi 3D 33:34 130: 11:16 79: 12:27 82: 17:28 122: 22:19 133: 23:15 96: 23:37 132: 25:58 117: 28:04 119: 30:06 78: 31:52 100: 32:46 500: 33:34
11 Jouni Pyykönen 4A 51:45 105: 6:01 71: 16:25 65: 19:43 116: 24:11 121: 26:02 81: 27:52 140: 34:14 122: 36:00 133: 36:54 96: 37:20 132: 39:30 113: 43:18 93: 45:26 129: 49:38 100: 50:56 500: 51:46
12 Hannu Numminen 4B 52:52 105: 5:37 70: 14:27 64: 19:05 77: 23:36 121: 25:18 81: 27:08 139: 33:39 122: 35:53 133: 37:06 96: 37:30 132: 39:25 114: 45:09 93: 46:30 129: 50:49 100: 52:06 500: 52:53
13 Tuomas Hakkarainen 4D 44:57 95: 4:42 67: 12:50 65: 17:19 73: 19:34 121: 21:26 82: 23:57 117: 29:18 122: 31:20 133: 32:11 96: 32:33 132: 34:23 110: 37:26 93: 39:37 129: 43:10 100: 44:22 500: 44:57
14 Marjukka Hanhijärvi 3C 36:55 130: 10:37 72: 12:29 81: 16:43 122: 23:28 133: 24:31 96: 24:56 132: 27:07 144: 30:59 142: 33:12 78: 35:09 100: 36:03 500: 36:55
15 Janne Kuusivaara 5C 1:10:39 95: 4:47 69: 13:58 64: 17:19 76: 22:12 121: 24:16 82: 26:23 144: 30:31 122: 32:47 133: 33:30 96: 33:51 132: 35:59 112: 38:56 93: 40:09 115: 46:26 135: 49:11 138: 52:47 118: 58:48 85: 1:05:28 87: 1:06:33 78: 1:09:07 100: 1:09:57 500: 1:10:38

82. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat -2 5:15:03

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Pirilä 1A 36:40 94: 9:21 62: 12:04 116: 15:54 121: 17:04 82: 18:56 117: 22:50 122: 24:33 133: 25:14 96: 25:34 132: 27:12 110: 29:17 118: 32:11 129: 34:56 100: 36:06 500: 36:40
2 Riitta Siltanen 1D 45:40 80: 10:29 61: 14:27 77: 18:42 121: 20:21 82: 23:19 144: 27:12 122: 29:24 133: 30:08 96: 30:29 132: 32:23 114: 37:15 141: 40:17 129: 43:47 100: 44:58 500: 45:40
3 Ari Heikkilä 1B 40:44 90: 11:41 62: 14:24 77: 17:38 121: 19:06 81: 20:47 117: 26:01 122: 27:47 133: 28:31 96: 28:52 132: 30:36 113: 33:42 141: 36:55 78: 39:23 100: 40:07 500: 40:45
4 Pyry-Santeri Paloposki 1C 41:55 92: 10:06 61: 12:15 116: 17:16 121: 18:39 81: 20:20 144: 25:06 122: 27:21 133: 28:08 96: 28:28 132: 30:16 112: 34:20 118: 37:02 78: 40:24 100: 41:17 500: 41:56
5 Anu Vainionpää 2A 28:07 134: 3:19 101: 6:09 103: 7:59 107: 16:26 136: 18:18 109: 20:05 137: 24:20 129: 25:42 100: 27:24 500: 28:08
6 Anna Virtanen 2C 29:25 134: 3:37 102: 7:37 106: 10:48 111: 15:58 136: 17:28 88: 22:12 137: 24:46 129: 26:58 100: 28:36 500: 29:26
7 Antti Kivikko 2B 26:20 134: 3:12 97: 5:21 104: 9:42 108: 13:11 136: 15:11 91: 19:11 137: 23:01 129: 24:13 100: 25:38 500: 26:21
8 Aki Lintumäki 3C 35:58 130: 8:58 72: 10:33 81: 18:12 122: 23:40 133: 24:30 96: 24:52 132: 27:11 144: 30:55 142: 32:44 78: 34:27 100: 35:20 500: 35:59
9 Veikko Långström 3D 31:14 130: 8:43 79: 9:57 82: 14:03 122: 19:44 133: 20:44 96: 21:10 132: 23:30 117: 25:42 119: 27:43 78: 29:33 100: 30:34 500: 31:16
10 Aarno Hovikorpi 3B 30:33 131: 8:57 79: 10:38 84: 15:17 122: 19:58 133: 20:57 96: 21:21 132: 23:30 117: 25:35 142: 27:41 78: 29:07 100: 29:55 500: 30:35
11 Henna Höglund 4D 47:21 95: 4:55 67: 12:28 65: 17:20 73: 22:35 121: 24:18 82: 26:11 117: 30:25 122: 33:58 133: 34:45 96: 35:05 132: 36:56 110: 40:02 93: 41:48 129: 45:28 100: 46:41 500: 47:22
12 Kalle Virtanen 4B 53:07 105: 5:41 70: 14:03 64: 18:13 77: 21:26 121: 23:18 81: 25:06 139: 31:49 122: 34:08 133: 35:05 96: 35:27 132: 37:29 114: 43:31 93: 44:55 129: 51:09 100: 52:26 500: 53:07
13 Atte Mäkelä 4C 46:12 95: 4:59 69: 14:05 64: 17:14 76: 23:58 121: 25:53 82: 27:52 144: 31:36 122: 33:29 133: 34:14 96: 34:30 132: 36:15 112: 39:23 93: 40:37 129: 44:27 100: 45:36 500: 46:13
14 Hanna Vainionpää 3A 30:14 131: 8:05 72: 13:59 83: 16:10 122: 20:06 133: 21:04 96: 21:27 132: 23:23 144: 26:14 119: 27:21 78: 28:40 100: 29:31 500: 30:15
15 Henrik Villanen 5A 1:32:24 105: 6:41 71: 32:47 65: 35:29 116: 43:19 121: 44:41 81: 46:20 140: 51:05 122: 52:21 133: 53:02 96: 53:20 132: 54:54 113: 58:11 93: 1:00:09 115: 1:05:47 135: 1:08:41 138: 1:12:47 118: 1:18:44 85: 1:27:01 87: 1:27:56 78: 1:31:00 100: 1:31:46 500: 1:32:25

83. MS Parma -3 5:20:20

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Julius Hakkarainen 1D 50:31 80: 12:24 61: 16:04 77: 20:52 121: 22:43 82: 26:24 144: 30:57 122: 34:05 133: 34:58 96: 35:19 132: 37:27 114: 41:41 141: 45:57 129: 48:36 100: 49:59 500: 50:33
2 Heli Heikkilä 1B 57:09 90: 14:03 62: 16:54 77: 24:00 121: 26:00 81: 27:54 117: 33:46 122: 36:28 133: 37:21 96: 37:45 132: 40:00 113: 47:44 141: 51:54 78: 55:26 100: 56:20 500: 57:11
3 Sanna Salmenoja 1A 44:49 94: 11:39 62: 14:51 116: 19:55 121: 21:15 82: 23:43 117: 28:50 122: 30:48 133: 31:36 96: 32:01 132: 34:04 110: 36:39 118: 40:02 129: 42:53 100: 44:04 500: 44:50
4 Jan Lång 1C 52:08 92: 12:39 61: 15:33 116: 22:43 121: 24:25 81: 26:29 144: 32:12 122: 35:01 133: 35:58 96: 36:25 132: 38:56 112: 42:08 118: 45:27 78: 50:17 100: 51:18 500: 52:09
5 Rasmus Ekström 2C 40:48 134: 17:49 102: 22:02 106: 25:30 111: 29:01 136: 30:27 88: 34:05 137: 36:40 129: 38:04 100: 40:01 500: 40:48
6 Niklas Ekström 2A 27:09 134: 3:30 101: 6:39 103: 8:30 107: 12:55 136: 15:05 109: 16:46 137: 23:00 129: 24:54 100: 26:24 500: 27:11
7 Hanne-Line Ekström 2B 26:04 134: 3:36 97: 5:58 104: 9:47 108: 13:36 136: 15:25 91: 18:21 137: 21:32 129: 23:03 100: 25:22 500: 26:06
8 Meri Fingerroos 3C 31:04 130: 9:14 72: 10:34 81: 13:01 122: 19:14 133: 20:09 96: 20:33 132: 22:55 144: 26:28 142: 28:08 78: 29:22 100: 30:17 500: 31:04
9 Sanna Laaksonen 3A 32:14 131: 8:06 72: 12:57 83: 15:36 122: 21:15 133: 22:04 96: 22:27 132: 24:37 144: 27:35 119: 28:51 78: 30:35 100: 31:30 500: 32:15
10 Timo Grönroos 3D 30:43 130: 8:42 79: 9:46 82: 14:10 122: 19:22 133: 20:21 96: 20:44 132: 22:59 117: 25:34 119: 27:20 78: 29:02 100: 29:59 500: 30:43
11 Saana Vähä-Kouvola 4B 1:06:31 105: 6:05 70: 24:04 64: 30:38 77: 34:12 121: 36:06 81: 38:48 139: 45:34 122: 49:50 133: 50:47 96: 51:12 132: 53:23 114: 57:56 93: 59:19 129: 1:04:14 100: 1:05:48 500: 1:06:31
12 Antti Aaltonen 4A 51:05 105: 5:47 71: 17:56 65: 21:10 116: 26:24 121: 27:57 81: 29:56 140: 35:42 122: 37:05 133: 38:11 96: 38:34 132: 40:29 113: 43:58 93: 45:48 129: 49:17 100: 50:30 500: 51:06
13 Risto Ruohola 4C 50:02
14 Sarianna Hänti 3B 31:57 131: 8:27 79: 10:06 84: 13:41 122: 17:22 133: 18:47 96: 19:11 132: 21:13 117: 26:10 142: 27:55 78: 30:16 100: 31:11 500: 31:57
15 Sami Virta 5D 1:00:58 95: 4:16 67: 11:31 65: 15:17 73: 17:14 121: 19:00 82: 21:11 117: 25:28 122: 27:21 133: 28:03 96: 28:26 132: 30:22 110: 32:47 93: 34:28 115: 39:42 135: 42:07 138: 45:19 118: 51:13 85: 56:34 87: 57:22 78: 59:33 100: 1:00:23 500: 1:00:58

84. Laihian Luja -1 5:20:23

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mika Kuusisto 1D 41:09 80: 8:35 61: 11:20 77: 17:29 121: 18:49 82: 21:51 144: 25:08 122: 26:58 133: 27:40 96: 28:08 132: 29:40 114: 33:49 141: 37:43 129: 39:40 100: 40:39 500: 41:11
2 Aki Saari 1A 42:37 94: 10:44 62: 14:59 116: 19:58 121: 21:05 82: 23:21 117: 27:22 122: 29:28 133: 30:09 96: 30:31 132: 32:19 110: 35:04 118: 38:01 129: 40:57 100: 41:59 500: 42:38
3 Pekka Patana 1C 41:28 92: 10:16 61: 12:48 116: 18:01 121: 19:27 81: 21:01 144: 25:42 122: 27:43 133: 28:33 96: 28:59 132: 30:52 112: 33:42 118: 36:12 78: 39:58 100: 40:46 500: 41:29
4 Esko Pensas 1B 45:40 90: 13:03 62: 15:18 77: 19:18 121: 21:01 81: 22:43 117: 27:51 122: 29:55 133: 30:43 96: 31:04 132: 32:49 113: 38:29 141: 41:46 78: 44:18 100: 45:05 500: 45:40
5 Vappu Hakala 2B 37:55 134: 4:31 97: 7:46 104: 15:08 108: 21:10 136: 24:05 91: 28:15 137: 31:44 129: 34:18 100: 36:49 500: 37:57
6 Leena Erving 2A 25:28 134: 3:27 101: 6:32 103: 8:12 107: 12:55 136: 15:13 109: 16:47 137: 21:33 129: 22:52 100: 24:42 500: 25:28
7 Pirjo Viianen 2C 23:38 134: 3:27 102: 6:54 106: 9:37 111: 12:48 136: 14:10 88: 17:54 137: 19:46 129: 21:31 100: 22:56 500: 23:40
8 Markus Ritola 3D 1:01:36 130: 20:48 79: 21:46 82: 40:53 122: 49:55 133: 50:55 96: 51:20 132: 53:43 117: 55:52 119: 57:51 78: 59:39 100: 1:00:44 500: 1:01:36
9 Juha Kankaanpää 3B 34:23 131: 8:46 79: 11:24 84: 15:25 122: 24:04 133: 24:54 96: 25:14 132: 27:25 117: 29:32 142: 31:34 78: 33:03 100: 33:44 500: 34:24
10 Pentti Kamila 3C 36:40 130: 14:00 72: 15:38 81: 18:17 122: 24:28 133: 25:32 96: 25:59 132: 28:10 144: 31:22 142: 33:16 78: 34:58 100: 35:54 500: 36:40
11 Lasse Kalliomaa 4A 1:04:12 105: 6:33 71: 19:43 65: 25:56 116: 29:47 121: 31:18 81: 35:28 140: 42:55 122: 44:26 133: 45:17 96: 45:39 132: 47:47 113: 53:36 93: 55:51 129: 1:01:42 100: 1:03:22 500: 1:04:12
12 Hannu Niinimäki 4C 48:12 95: 6:00 69: 15:51 64: 19:31 76: 22:40 121: 25:12 82: 27:51 144: 32:14 122: 34:23 133: 35:11 96: 35:35 132: 37:45 112: 40:42 93: 42:04 129: 46:07 100: 47:26 500: 48:11
13 Jukka Nyystilä 4B 55:16 105: 5:25 70: 18:33 64: 22:35 77: 27:11 121: 28:44 81: 30:30 139: 36:24 122: 38:31 133: 39:17 96: 39:37 132: 41:30 114: 47:12 93: 48:33 129: 53:34 100: 54:36 500: 55:16
14 Anna Erving 3A 33:05 131: 9:08 72: 12:13 83: 14:58 122: 20:29 133: 21:27 96: 21:53 132: 24:29 144: 28:08 119: 29:29 78: 31:23 100: 32:17 500: 33:06
15 Sami Kuntola 5D 1:01:09 95: 4:05 67: 11:37 65: 15:19 73: 17:20 121: 19:15 82: 21:14 117: 25:38 122: 28:08 133: 28:47 96: 29:08 132: 31:15 110: 33:37 93: 35:10 115: 40:37 135: 42:57 138: 46:21 118: 51:39 85: 56:48 87: 57:40 78: 59:47 100: 1:00:32 500: 1:01:09

85. Hiisirasti -3 5:20:43

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Olli Väätäinen 1A 37:26 94: 9:25 62: 12:18 116: 15:57 121: 17:12 82: 19:07 117: 23:06 122: 25:02 133: 25:45 96: 26:06 132: 27:50 110: 30:05 118: 33:06 129: 35:40 100: 36:48 500: 37:27
2 Taneli Valtanen 1C 48:55 92: 15:49 61: 18:07 116: 24:13 121: 25:31 81: 27:29 144: 32:07 122: 34:26 133: 35:14 96: 35:39 132: 37:43 112: 41:21 118: 44:13 78: 47:38 100: 48:27 500: 48:55
3 Vesa Mattila 1D 43:26 80: 10:25 61: 13:17 77: 17:46 121: 19:36 82: 22:27 144: 26:20 122: 28:22 133: 29:11 96: 29:35 132: 31:25 114: 35:33 141: 38:28 129: 41:37 100: 42:48 500: 43:27
4 Antti Rantala 1B 36:13 90: 10:48 62: 13:00 77: 15:57 121: 17:25 81: 18:51 117: 23:10 122: 24:49 133: 25:26 96: 25:44 132: 27:17 113: 29:58 141: 32:44 78: 35:00 100: 35:41 500: 36:14
5 Merja Touru 2B 35:34 134: 4:09 97: 7:02 104: 13:14 108: 18:26 136: 20:48 91: 25:04 137: 28:35 129: 30:40 100: 34:35 500: 35:34
6 Laura Reuna 2A 27:10 134: 4:27 101: 7:17 103: 8:54 107: 12:59 136: 15:35 109: 17:30 137: 22:40 129: 24:23 100: 26:16 500: 27:11
7 Kauko Hakala 2C 26:36 134: 3:37 102: 7:25 106: 10:13 111: 15:00 136: 16:32 88: 19:57 137: 22:15 129: 24:09 100: 25:49 500: 26:37
8 Päivi-Kaarina Turunen 3B 41:12 131: 13:14 79: 15:43 84: 20:48 122: 25:54 133: 27:05 96: 27:36 132: 30:25 117: 33:47 142: 37:07 78: 39:11 100: 40:21 500: 41:13
9 Jukka Koskinen 3C 56:12 130: 11:11 72: 12:51 81: 20:56 122: 28:34 133: 29:39 96: 30:06 132: 32:50 144: 51:32 142: 53:02 78: 54:36 100: 55:25 500: 56:12
10 Tauno Saari 3A 33:10 131: 9:06 72: 12:05 83: 14:55 122: 20:38 133: 21:41 96: 22:09 132: 24:39 144: 27:58 119: 29:22 78: 31:24 100: 32:23 500: 33:11
11 Jorma Virtanen 4C 1:09:17 95: 5:54 69: 15:46 64: 20:18 76: 41:01 121: 43:17 82: 45:58 144: 50:19 122: 53:50 133: 54:40 96: 55:04 132: 57:29 112: 1:00:47 93: 1:02:11 129: 1:07:01 100: 1:08:31 500: 1:09:17
12 Matti Teittinen 4D 50:03 95: 5:14 67: 13:09 65: 21:35 73: 23:49 121: 25:45 82: 28:05 117: 32:22 122: 34:57 133: 36:01 96: 37:40 132: 39:34 110: 42:22 93: 44:41 129: 48:13 100: 49:32 500: 50:04
13 Mikko Knuutila 4B 1:00:34 105: 6:22 70: 20:14 64: 24:32 77: 30:46 121: 33:01 81: 34:51 139: 41:39 122: 44:09 133: 45:05 96: 45:36 132: 47:41 114: 52:52 93: 54:19 129: 58:24 100: 59:46 500: 1:00:35
14 Sanna Laakso 3D 32:19 130: 9:19 79: 10:42 82: 15:40 122: 21:18 133: 22:16 96: 22:42 132: 24:58 117: 27:10 119: 29:03 78: 30:44 100: 31:39 500: 32:19
15 Rami Rintala 5A 1:02:23 105: 4:49 71: 13:28 65: 15:57 116: 19:01 121: 20:15 81: 21:45 140: 26:31 122: 27:49 133: 28:38 96: 28:59 132: 30:47 113: 33:59 93: 35:38 115: 40:40 135: 43:04 138: 47:03 118: 52:30 85: 58:03 87: 58:54 78: 1:00:54 100: 1:01:47 500: 1:02:24

86. Pihkaniskat -2 5:22:31

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Seppo Repo 1B 59:53 90: 12:57 62: 15:33 77: 19:32 121: 21:18 81: 26:20 117: 40:33 122: 44:19 133: 45:15 96: 45:42 132: 47:48 113: 51:25 141: 55:02 78: 58:11 100: 59:10 500: 59:54
2 Tuomo Puustinen 1C 49:06 92: 11:49 61: 14:39 116: 21:13 121: 23:04 81: 25:11 144: 30:54 122: 33:41 133: 34:34 96: 35:10 132: 37:18 112: 40:42 118: 43:46 78: 47:30 100: 48:20 500: 49:07
3 Oleg Popov 1D 45:28 80: 10:55 61: 14:25 77: 18:53 121: 20:39 82: 23:06 144: 27:25 122: 30:01 133: 30:52 96: 31:18 132: 33:29 114: 37:38 141: 40:50 129: 43:16 100: 44:43 500: 45:29
4 Väinö Nurvo 1A 42:12 94: 10:33 62: 13:55 116: 18:14 121: 19:33 82: 22:02 117: 26:53 122: 28:57 133: 29:45 96: 30:08 132: 31:50 110: 34:48 118: 37:46 129: 40:32 100: 41:38 500: 42:13
5 Samuli Saukkonen 2C 30:14 134: 2:53 102: 6:00 106: 14:37 111: 19:49 136: 21:17 88: 24:52 137: 26:56 129: 28:15 100: 29:34 500: 30:15
6 Janne Lousio 2B 24:15 134: 2:58 97: 5:16 104: 8:52 108: 12:40 136: 14:24 91: 17:09 137: 20:02 129: 21:57 100: 23:31 500: 24:17
7 Petri Hämäläinen 2A 20:41 134: 3:12 101: 5:41 103: 6:58 107: 10:24 136: 12:17 109: 13:46 137: 17:31 129: 18:48 100: 20:01 500: 20:42
8 Päivi Saarikoski 3D 36:43 130: 9:19 79: 10:25 82: 19:39 122: 25:18 133: 26:28 96: 26:52 132: 29:14 117: 31:22 119: 33:14 78: 34:54 100: 35:55 500: 36:44
9 Helena Jumppanen 3C 39:12 130: 9:40 72: 14:14 81: 20:22 122: 26:21 133: 27:09 96: 27:33 132: 29:43 144: 34:25 142: 36:12 78: 37:33 100: 38:27 500: 39:12
10 Laura Ryynänen 3A 31:28 131: 8:41 72: 11:02 83: 14:13 122: 20:24 133: 21:14 96: 21:36 132: 23:48 144: 26:53 119: 28:11 78: 29:47 100: 30:39 500: 31:28
11 Leo Tolvanen 4C 53:19 95: 5:30 69: 15:58 64: 21:05 76: 24:39 121: 27:12 82: 29:41 144: 34:31 122: 37:50 133: 38:46 96: 39:10 132: 41:16 112: 44:46 93: 46:48 129: 51:11 100: 52:35 500: 53:19
12 Nike Ahokainen 4D 49:57 95: 5:29 67: 13:45 65: 18:51 73: 21:09 121: 23:10 82: 25:30 117: 30:42 122: 32:55 133: 33:53 96: 34:16 132: 36:11 110: 40:09 93: 44:00 129: 47:37 100: 49:04 500: 49:57
13 Sami Kääriäinen 4A 48:06 105: 5:15 71: 15:11 65: 18:17 116: 23:26 121: 24:58 81: 26:42 140: 32:25 122: 33:52 133: 34:41 96: 35:04 132: 36:54 113: 40:47 93: 42:45 129: 46:13 100: 47:25 500: 48:06
14 Ilze Cahrausa 3B 25:47 131: 7:02 79: 9:34 84: 13:10 122: 16:41 133: 17:27 96: 17:46 132: 19:29 117: 21:19 142: 22:52 78: 24:22 100: 25:07 500: 25:47
15 Jarmo Jumppanen 5B 1:19:36 105: 5:08 70: 13:52 64: 19:09 77: 22:56 121: 24:43 81: 27:10 139: 34:09 122: 36:52 133: 37:47 96: 38:13 132: 40:12 114: 46:01 93: 47:34 115: 54:04 135: 57:17 138: 1:00:55 118: 1:08:09 85: 1:14:12 87: 1:15:15 78: 1:17:53 100: 1:18:53 500: 1:19:37

87. Kymin Suunnistajat -1 5:23:45

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Miika Laine 1B 41:18 90: 10:40 62: 12:39 77: 19:18 121: 20:43 81: 22:01 117: 26:34 122: 28:34 133: 29:15 96: 29:37 132: 31:06 113: 33:46 141: 37:32 78: 39:59 100: 40:41 500: 41:19
2 Kauko Salonen 1D 52:35 80: 10:48 61: 14:12 77: 20:53 121: 22:34 82: 25:08 144: 31:52 122: 34:37 133: 35:35 96: 36:01 132: 38:11 114: 44:00 141: 47:31 129: 50:22 100: 51:50 500: 52:36
3 Mika Kilpinen 1A 53:37 94: 15:45 62: 19:39 116: 24:29 121: 25:58 82: 28:57 117: 34:31 122: 36:52 133: 37:50 96: 38:15 132: 40:30 110: 43:58 118: 47:42 129: 51:15 100: 52:53 500: 53:39
4 Tommy Larvi 1C 42:59 92: 10:33 61: 13:11 116: 19:15 121: 20:40 81: 22:20 144: 26:59 122: 29:25 133: 30:20 96: 30:50 132: 32:35 112: 35:03 118: 38:08 78: 41:37 100: 42:23 500: 43:00
5 Iiris Salonen 2B 36:52 134: 4:29 97: 7:43 104: 13:05 108: 19:31 136: 22:02 91: 26:18 137: 30:57 129: 32:55 100: 35:50 500: 36:52
6 Antti Väyrynen 2C 27:11 134: 3:25 102: 6:38 106: 9:36 111: 16:00 136: 17:40 88: 21:14 137: 23:40 129: 25:13 100: 26:35 500: 27:12
7 Hannu Währn 2A 30:03 134: 3:24 101: 6:16 103: 12:27 107: 17:18 136: 19:34 109: 21:23 137: 26:21 129: 27:40 100: 29:18 500: 30:04
8 Ulla Lehto 3D 39:52 130: 11:37 79: 12:52 82: 18:56 122: 26:03 133: 27:05 96: 27:32 132: 30:01 117: 33:58 119: 35:59 78: 37:55 100: 39:00 500: 39:53
9 Anni Väyrynen 3A 34:37 131: 11:25 72: 14:05 83: 16:54 122: 22:09 133: 22:59 96: 23:23 132: 25:42 144: 29:08 119: 30:33 78: 32:55 100: 33:50 500: 34:37
10 Marja Töyrylä 3C 40:20 130: 13:59 72: 16:29 81: 19:08 122: 26:05 133: 27:07 96: 27:32 132: 29:54 144: 35:01 142: 37:03 78: 38:32 100: 39:28 500: 40:20
11 Hannu Pönni 4D 59:53 95: 6:17 67: 16:43 65: 22:52 73: 25:46 121: 28:07 82: 30:46 117: 36:25 122: 38:53 133: 39:45 96: 44:07 132: 46:24 110: 49:27 93: 52:41 129: 57:31 100: 59:05 500: 59:54
12 Miikka Kaira 4A 56:41 105: 6:03 71: 22:13 65: 25:59 116: 30:34 121: 32:05 81: 34:36 140: 40:26 122: 41:55 133: 42:48 96: 43:13 132: 45:08 113: 48:46 93: 50:51 129: 54:31 100: 55:57 500: 56:42
13 Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro 4C 1:00:42 95: 6:38 69: 16:58 64: 21:40 76: 30:46 121: 33:19 82: 35:40 144: 40:02 122: 42:44 133: 43:39 96: 44:04 132: 46:08 112: 49:01 93: 50:31 129: 58:32 100: 59:54 500: 1:00:42
14 Aino Väyrynen 3B 31:11 131: 8:07 79: 9:56 84: 13:47 122: 17:48 133: 18:43 96: 19:06 132: 21:16 117: 26:12 142: 28:07 78: 29:44 100: 30:34 500: 31:12
15 Timo Pirtilä 5B 1:06:31 105: 4:55 70: 13:05 64: 16:41 77: 19:36 121: 21:10 81: 22:53 139: 28:40 122: 30:50 133: 31:35 96: 31:58 132: 33:55 114: 38:15 93: 39:30 115: 44:29 135: 46:59 138: 50:26 118: 56:13 85: 1:01:23 87: 1:02:19 78: 1:05:06 100: 1:05:56 500: 1:06:31

88. Snättringe SK -1 5:24:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ulf Kallhauge 1A 45:47 94: 11:43 62: 15:44 116: 19:34 121: 20:46 82: 23:27 117: 28:12 122: 30:01 133: 30:44 96: 31:07 132: 32:57 110: 38:19 118: 41:19 129: 43:58 100: 45:09 500: 45:48
2 Peter Karlberg 1B 45:43 90: 12:55 62: 16:44 77: 20:04 121: 21:44 81: 23:35 117: 29:13 122: 31:10 133: 32:02 96: 32:28 132: 34:27 113: 37:52 141: 41:35 78: 44:10 100: 44:59 500: 45:43
3 Anders Karlsson 1C 38:51 92: 9:13 61: 11:26 116: 16:40 121: 17:49 81: 19:26 144: 23:59 122: 26:03 133: 26:52 96: 27:14 132: 29:02 112: 31:50 118: 34:26 78: 37:25 100: 38:13 500: 38:51
4 Sofia Persson 1D 44:40 80: 11:30 61: 14:34 77: 18:44 121: 20:21 82: 22:29 144: 26:36 122: 28:53 133: 29:42 96: 30:03 132: 32:05 114: 36:25 141: 40:22 129: 42:40 100: 43:57 500: 44:40
5 Alva Karlsson 2C 24:26 134: 3:20 102: 8:15 106: 10:59 111: 14:13 136: 15:31 88: 18:52 137: 20:46 129: 22:04 100: 23:41 500: 24:27
6 Märta Fröjd 2A 28:05 134: 3:30 101: 6:18 103: 7:49 107: 14:33 136: 16:47 109: 18:45 137: 24:08 129: 25:48 100: 27:21 500: 28:06
7 Olof Persson 2B 19:52 134: 3:01 97: 5:04 104: 8:12 108: 11:03 136: 12:29 91: 14:50 137: 17:00 129: 18:01 100: 19:15 500: 19:54
8 Therese Persson 3B 30:52 131: 8:42 79: 10:39 84: 15:01 122: 19:38 133: 20:36 96: 21:00 132: 23:13 117: 25:23 142: 27:31 78: 29:04 100: 30:06 500: 30:53
9 Jonny Nilsson 3C 29:19 130: 8:15 72: 9:50 81: 11:59 122: 17:26 133: 18:22 96: 18:48 132: 21:08 144: 24:32 142: 26:11 78: 27:30 100: 28:29 500: 29:20
10 Martin Nilsson 3D 22:58 130: 7:29 79: 8:15 82: 11:10 122: 14:55 133: 15:38 96: 15:58 132: 17:36 117: 19:14 119: 20:29 78: 21:41 100: 22:23 500: 23:00
11 Tomas Movin 4B 53:50 105: 5:25 70: 14:15 64: 18:17 77: 22:25 121: 24:22 81: 26:47 139: 33:53 122: 36:17 133: 37:13 96: 37:40 132: 39:40 114: 44:19 93: 45:45 129: 51:34 100: 53:03 500: 53:51
12 Håkan Carlqvist 4C 1:02:20 95: 12:35 69: 22:37 64: 26:09 76: 30:43 121: 34:53 82: 38:14 144: 44:58 122: 47:30 133: 48:27 96: 48:54 132: 51:06 112: 54:14 93: 55:27 129: 59:47 100: 1:01:26 500: 1:02:21
13 Göran Nilsson 4D 45:24 95: 5:45 67: 13:17 65: 17:19 73: 19:52 121: 21:54 82: 23:51 117: 28:10 122: 30:14 133: 31:05 96: 31:28 132: 33:14 110: 38:23 93: 39:50 129: 43:22 100: 44:36 500: 45:24
14 Nadja Dahlström 3A 37:49 131: 9:25 72: 16:05 83: 21:29 122: 26:42 133: 27:43 96: 28:07 132: 30:08 144: 33:24 119: 34:38 78: 36:11 100: 37:05 500: 37:50
15 Patrik Nilsson 5A 1:23:27 105: 4:33 71: 18:50 65: 21:39 116: 31:45 121: 33:09 81: 34:54 140: 41:21 122: 42:47 133: 43:35 96: 44:00 132: 45:47 113: 50:22 93: 52:39 115: 59:47 135: 1:02:10 138: 1:06:06 118: 1:12:56 85: 1:18:39 87: 1:19:35 78: 1:22:01 100: 1:22:49 500: 1:23:28

89. OK Raseborg -2 5:24:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Carl-Johan Wasström 1D 42:45 80: 11:36 61: 14:46 77: 19:08 121: 20:46 82: 23:23 144: 26:49 122: 29:03 133: 29:52 96: 30:17 132: 31:55 114: 36:02 141: 38:19 129: 40:54 100: 42:09 500: 42:45
2 Benny Forsström 1A 43:14 94: 11:46 62: 15:07 116: 19:05 121: 20:33 82: 22:52 117: 27:16 122: 29:17 133: 30:06 96: 30:27 132: 32:26 110: 35:09 118: 38:24 129: 41:15 100: 42:36 500: 43:15
3 Robert Von Frenckell 1B 46:05 90: 12:18 62: 15:03 77: 20:47 121: 22:39 81: 24:17 117: 29:43 122: 31:43 133: 32:23 96: 32:43 132: 34:42 113: 38:03 141: 41:45 78: 44:46 100: 45:30 500: 46:05
4 Marcus Baarman 1C 47:42 92: 14:00 61: 16:38 116: 22:33 121: 23:55 81: 25:38 144: 30:46 122: 33:14 133: 34:06 96: 34:31 132: 36:52 112: 39:39 118: 42:34 78: 46:02 100: 46:56 500: 47:44
5 Mikaela Ekberg 2A 24:27 134: 3:44 101: 6:36 103: 8:06 107: 12:07 136: 14:20 109: 15:53 137: 20:34 129: 22:14 100: 23:47 500: 24:28
6 Linus Westerlund 2B 23:32 134: 3:06 97: 5:15 104: 9:40 108: 13:29 136: 15:09 91: 17:40 137: 20:10 129: 21:37 100: 22:57 500: 23:33
7 Michael Lindholm 2C 20:58 134: 2:57 102: 6:01 106: 8:38 111: 11:20 136: 12:30 88: 15:20 137: 17:27 129: 19:07 100: 20:19 500: 21:00
8 Catarina Von Frenckell 3B 34:45 131: 10:35 79: 12:34 84: 17:35 122: 22:09 133: 23:45 96: 24:16 132: 26:52 117: 29:05 142: 31:27 78: 32:57 100: 34:00 500: 34:46
9 Angela Westerlund 3D 34:28 130: 10:21 79: 11:37 82: 15:59 122: 21:18 133: 22:46 96: 23:16 132: 26:02 117: 28:32 119: 30:40 78: 32:35 100: 33:36 500: 34:30
10 Ole Ahlroth 3C 28:16 130: 9:16 72: 10:27 81: 12:45 122: 17:59 133: 18:48 96: 19:11 132: 21:14 144: 23:57 142: 25:28 78: 26:42 100: 27:32 500: 28:17
11 Stefan Fiskars 4A 47:24 105: 5:16 71: 15:54 65: 19:31 116: 22:52 121: 24:32 81: 26:20 140: 31:30 122: 32:59 133: 33:55 96: 34:19 132: 36:09 113: 40:26 93: 42:06 129: 45:32 100: 46:43 500: 47:24
12 Harri Leinikka 4B 58:57 105: 5:52 70: 14:27 64: 19:06 77: 29:38 121: 31:33 81: 33:16 139: 39:47 122: 43:11 133: 44:00 96: 44:26 132: 46:52 114: 51:05 93: 52:38 129: 56:52 100: 58:11 500: 58:58
13 Björn-Erik Wickholm 4C 48:03 95: 5:23 69: 14:09 64: 17:23 76: 23:04 121: 25:26 82: 27:41 144: 31:52 122: 34:19 133: 35:10 96: 35:34 132: 37:34 112: 40:31 93: 41:52 129: 46:01 100: 47:20 500: 48:04
14 Mikaela Fiskars 3A 44:19 131: 9:32 72: 25:05 83: 27:48 122: 32:57 133: 33:50 96: 34:13 132: 36:34 144: 39:35 119: 40:56 78: 42:39 100: 43:34 500: 44:19
15 Otto Von Frenckell 5D 1:16:11 95: 4:53 67: 12:54 65: 20:13 73: 22:36 121: 24:39 82: 26:52 117: 31:45 122: 34:13 133: 35:16 96: 35:43 132: 37:39 110: 43:54 93: 45:38 115: 52:00 135: 54:25 138: 58:16 118: 1:04:20 85: 1:10:32 87: 1:11:25 78: 1:14:29 100: 1:15:25 500: 1:16:11

90. Turun NMKY -1 5:26:59

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti Puro 1D 41:05 80: 10:02 61: 12:47 77: 16:55 121: 18:41 82: 20:59 144: 25:02 122: 27:12 133: 27:55 96: 28:18 132: 30:07 114: 34:02 141: 36:49 129: 39:10 100: 40:26 500: 41:05
2 Mika Niinimaa 1B 55:14 90: 15:39 62: 19:36 77: 23:13 121: 25:04 81: 28:38 117: 35:03 122: 37:22 133: 38:17 96: 38:44 132: 40:46 113: 46:38 141: 50:50 78: 53:41 100: 54:31 500: 55:14
3 Vesa Loikas 1A 45:33 94: 11:32 62: 15:37 116: 20:14 121: 21:36 82: 24:11 117: 29:09 122: 31:14 133: 31:58 96: 32:19 132: 34:25 110: 37:14 118: 40:29 129: 43:43 100: 44:56 500: 45:34
4 Jussi Karttila 1C 39:54 92: 10:03 61: 12:14 116: 17:52 121: 19:20 81: 20:52 144: 25:12 122: 27:22 133: 28:05 96: 28:25 132: 30:11 112: 32:46 118: 35:16 78: 38:27 100: 39:14 500: 39:55
5 Ilona Lainio 2B 35:33 134: 4:17 97: 7:29 104: 13:05 108: 20:03 136: 22:27 91: 26:49 137: 30:38 129: 32:37 100: 34:44 500: 35:39
6 Inkeri Seppälä 2A 28:43 134: 4:10 101: 7:22 103: 9:24 107: 14:43 136: 17:13 109: 19:12 137: 24:20 129: 26:02 100: 27:58 500: 28:44
7 Elina Mattila 2C 31:38 134: 3:42 102: 7:56 106: 10:58 111: 19:18 136: 21:09 88: 24:54 137: 27:29 129: 29:00 100: 30:43 500: 31:39
8 Pekka Eivola 3B 48:30 131: 24:32 79: 26:48 84: 31:35 122: 36:18 133: 37:24 96: 37:55 132: 40:05 117: 42:42 142: 45:31 78: 46:53 100: 47:49 500: 48:31
9 Juha Lappalainen 3A 32:34 131: 9:07 72: 11:39 83: 14:38 122: 20:29 133: 21:29 96: 21:56 132: 24:26 144: 27:53 119: 29:11 78: 30:55 100: 31:52 500: 32:34
10 Petteri Hirvonen 3C 32:05 130: 10:09 72: 11:46 81: 14:23 122: 21:03 133: 21:54 96: 22:15 132: 24:19 144: 27:15 142: 28:56 78: 30:23 100: 31:17 500: 32:05
11 Mikko Heino 4B 1:08:09 105: 5:31 70: 14:07 64: 17:46 77: 40:52 121: 42:54 81: 44:26 139: 51:03 122: 53:09 133: 53:52 96: 54:14 132: 56:09 114: 1:01:32 93: 1:02:55 129: 1:06:23 100: 1:07:30 500: 1:08:09
12 Ilkka Puro 4A 56:58 105: 6:26 71: 17:07 65: 22:07 116: 26:59 121: 28:33 81: 32:15 140: 39:52 122: 41:21 133: 42:12 96: 42:36 132: 44:35 113: 48:30 93: 50:33 129: 54:59 100: 56:17 500: 56:59
13 Juha Nappu 4C 47:39 95: 5:27 69: 13:30 64: 17:19 76: 23:15 121: 25:55 82: 28:10 144: 32:07 122: 34:15 133: 35:06 96: 35:29 132: 37:16 112: 40:20 93: 41:40 129: 45:41 100: 46:55 500: 47:40
14 Saija Lainio 3D 36:32 130: 10:33 79: 12:22 82: 17:06 122: 23:36 133: 24:59 96: 25:25 132: 27:49 117: 30:15 119: 32:55 78: 34:44 100: 35:47 500: 36:32
15 Jukka Lehtonen 5D 1:13:11 95: 4:21 67: 12:10 65: 19:53 73: 22:47 121: 25:57 82: 32:48 117: 37:31 122: 39:34 133: 40:24 96: 40:46 132: 42:36 110: 45:16 93: 46:52 115: 52:07 135: 54:37 138: 57:49 118: 1:02:54 85: 1:08:26 87: 1:09:21 78: 1:11:44 100: 1:12:34 500: 1:13:11

91. Liperin Taimi -1 5:28:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Virtanen Jussi 1C 38:38 92: 10:35 61: 12:51 116: 17:52 121: 18:55 81: 20:50 144: 25:00 122: 26:55 133: 27:34 96: 27:52 132: 29:29 112: 31:45 118: 34:32 78: 37:25 100: 38:08 500: 38:39
2 Taskinen Janne 1A 47:01 94: 11:39 62: 16:13 116: 21:05 121: 22:16 82: 24:39 117: 30:21 122: 32:25 133: 33:24 96: 33:49 132: 35:43 110: 39:14 118: 42:21 129: 45:13 100: 46:24 500: 47:03
3 Sinkko Harri 1D 49:57 80: 11:53 61: 21:50 77: 26:17 121: 28:12 82: 30:31 144: 34:38 122: 37:00 133: 37:52 96: 38:15 132: 39:55 114: 43:38 141: 46:21 129: 49:11 100: 50:19 500: 50:54
4 Aalto Erno 1B 55:52 90: 15:34 62: 20:12 77: 25:19 121: 27:18 81: 29:45 117: 36:28 122: 38:32 133: 39:24 96: 39:44 132: 41:58 113: 46:07 141: 50:23 78: 54:17 100: 55:07 500: 55:52
5 Aavamäki Mervi 2C 34:36 134: 3:26 102: 6:52 106: 10:25 111: 18:16 136: 19:50 88: 28:42 137: 30:39 129: 32:17 100: 33:52 500: 34:37
6 Virtanen Jonna 2A 28:35 134: 3:45 101: 6:57 103: 8:34 107: 14:46 136: 17:18 109: 18:58 137: 24:17 129: 26:07 100: 27:50 500: 28:36
7 Lappalainen Matti 2B 23:41 134: 3:32 97: 5:40 104: 9:33 108: 13:45 136: 15:15 91: 18:00 137: 20:05 129: 21:43 100: 23:00 500: 23:43
8 Keijonen Esko 3A 51:12 131: 10:47 72: 20:27 83: 29:22 122: 34:42 133: 35:43 96: 36:12 132: 38:47 144: 42:53 119: 47:27 78: 49:18 100: 50:18 500: 51:13
9 Rautasalo Pertti 3C 44:41 130: 12:28 72: 14:29 81: 18:26 122: 27:40 133: 28:52 96: 29:23 132: 32:23 144: 36:35 142: 40:30 78: 42:31 100: 43:39 500: 44:43
10 Klemetti Tarja 3D 42:45 130: 12:32 79: 13:57 82: 21:37 122: 28:56 133: 30:05 96: 30:28 132: 33:22 117: 36:12 119: 38:35 78: 40:43 100: 41:54 500: 42:46
11 Haarala Vesa 4A 1:09:41 105: 7:01 71: 21:29 65: 26:54 116: 35:05 121: 37:56 81: 41:53 140: 48:49 122: 50:35 133: 51:30 96: 51:55 132: 54:09 113: 59:23 93: 1:01:40 129: 1:07:22 100: 1:08:55 500: 1:09:42
12 Lappalainen Seppo 4D 1:01:31 95: 7:42 67: 19:16 65: 26:22 73: 29:24 121: 32:06 82: