A

1. Rajamäen Rykmentti -1 3:36:32

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Vili Niemi 1C 30:49 92: 6:19 117: 8:50 90: 9:32 79: 13:06 121: 15:26 93: 16:32 118: 16:58 84: 20:13 74: 22:11 67: 24:22 102: 27:11 122: 28:31 116: 29:25 100: 30:11 500: 30:50
2 Antero Pulli 1D 35:34 95: 7:11 96: 8:37 90: 9:57 81: 14:11 121: 16:26 93: 17:42 118: 18:09 73: 23:12 74: 24:12 65: 27:22 102: 31:11 122: 32:48 130: 34:13 100: 34:47 500: 35:36
3 Jukka Erkkilä 1A 33:41 80: 6:01 117: 9:10 90: 9:53 82: 14:23 121: 16:15 93: 17:21 118: 17:51 73: 22:32 74: 23:32 67: 26:06 115: 29:51 122: 30:37 105: 32:13 100: 32:57 500: 33:42
4 Aapo Aaltio 1B 35:38 94: 7:57 96: 10:01 90: 11:32 85: 15:17 121: 18:12 93: 19:20 118: 19:46 84: 23:30 74: 25:40 65: 28:11 115: 32:21 122: 33:14 129: 34:22 100: 35:01 500: 35:38
5 Annabella Tolonen 2A 19:30 78: 3:02 101: 6:04 63: 7:42 104: 10:02 112: 12:18 113: 13:33 106: 15:37 105: 17:52 100: 18:42 500: 19:31
6 Saara Nikkari 2C 17:27 103: 4:02 101: 4:59 63: 6:23 76: 8:17 112: 10:32 107: 11:59 106: 13:45 105: 15:52 100: 16:42 500: 17:28
7 Arto Niemi 2B 15:49 114: 2:34 101: 4:40 63: 5:55 77: 8:09 112: 9:44 83: 10:33 106: 12:25 105: 14:14 100: 15:04 500: 15:50
8 Mika Kulmala 3C 30:49 75: 6:20 71: 8:14 79: 11:57 111: 15:22 110: 16:48 121: 18:41 118: 20:43 114: 23:42 115: 27:01 122: 27:51 130: 29:16 100: 29:55 500: 30:49
9 Marjo Liikanen 3A 31:03 75: 5:24 72: 8:16 87: 12:47 111: 15:39 108: 16:57 121: 18:23 118: 19:56 114: 23:02 115: 26:14 122: 27:08 116: 29:18 100: 30:12 500: 31:04
10 Ari Enroth 3B 28:55 74: 5:36 72: 7:14 81: 10:33 109: 13:24 110: 14:21 121: 16:07 118: 17:42 114: 20:48 102: 23:46 122: 25:27 116: 27:11 100: 28:04 500: 28:57
11 Miika Suominen 4D 34:15
12 Aapo Lindberg 4A 34:08 69: 5:19 61: 7:08 64: 8:41 73: 12:04 81: 14:49 82: 15:20 121: 16:55 118: 18:00 97: 19:04 141: 21:00 137: 25:47 138: 26:40 139: 28:22 134: 30:32 122: 31:30 105: 32:47 100: 33:26 500: 34:08
13 Jarno Parkkinen 4B 32:18 70: 5:11 92: 6:34 64: 7:40 65: 8:17 73: 11:03 82: 13:22 121: 14:51 118: 15:56 97: 17:01 140: 19:30 136: 23:22 138: 24:38 139: 26:23 134: 28:34 122: 29:33 105: 30:57 100: 31:36 500: 32:19
14 Päivi Kulmala 3D 27:39 74: 5:51 71: 6:52 85: 10:05 109: 13:26 108: 14:17 121: 15:51 118: 17:13 114: 20:09 102: 23:15 122: 24:45 130: 26:15 100: 26:53 500: 27:40
15 Tuomas Tevo 5C 41:38 69: 4:39 95: 5:10 62: 6:44 64: 7:19 84: 10:23 82: 11:25 87: 12:11 88: 14:58 91: 15:51 121: 20:14 118: 21:17 97: 22:22 133: 24:22 136: 28:14 138: 29:31 120: 32:23 119: 33:25 135: 37:26 134: 38:21 122: 39:09 129: 40:16 100: 40:48 500: 41:40

2. MS Parma -1 3:37:47

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Stepan Kodeda 1A 30:14 80: 5:35 117: 8:09 90: 8:49 82: 13:01 121: 14:44 93: 15:48 118: 16:16 73: 20:44 74: 21:38 67: 23:51 115: 27:02 122: 27:45 105: 28:59 100: 29:35 500: 30:15
2 Tuomo Stenberg 1C 34:05 92: 6:16 117: 9:07 90: 9:51 79: 13:47 121: 16:29 93: 17:45 118: 18:13 84: 21:33 74: 23:52 67: 26:21 102: 29:21 122: 30:47 116: 32:32 100: 33:24 500: 34:05
3 Arto Talvinen 1D 35:18 95: 8:00 96: 9:26 90: 10:43 81: 14:43 121: 16:52 93: 17:57 118: 18:23 73: 22:56 74: 23:55 65: 26:31 102: 30:12 122: 31:35 130: 33:59 100: 34:34 500: 35:19
4 Pekka Lapila 1B 33:46 94: 6:58 96: 9:03 90: 10:17 85: 13:44 121: 16:36 93: 17:47 118: 18:15 84: 21:39 74: 23:47 65: 26:35 115: 30:32 122: 31:16 129: 32:25 100: 33:06 500: 33:47
5 Emilia Rantanen 2B 19:53 114: 2:57 101: 5:52 63: 7:45 77: 10:58 112: 12:43 83: 13:38 106: 15:56 105: 18:10 100: 19:05 500: 19:54
6 Akseli Ruohola 2A 19:12 78: 2:40 101: 6:17 63: 7:54 104: 10:09 112: 12:20 113: 13:33 106: 15:29 105: 17:37 100: 18:28 500: 19:14
7 Aaro Ruohola 2C 17:15 103: 3:48 101: 4:43 63: 6:14 76: 8:07 112: 10:22 107: 11:48 106: 13:49 105: 15:36 100: 16:28 500: 17:16
8 Tuulia Viberg 3B 30:16 74: 7:27 72: 8:52 81: 11:44 109: 14:34 110: 15:31 121: 17:07 118: 18:44 114: 22:47 102: 25:58 122: 27:31 116: 28:38 100: 29:33 500: 30:17
9 Outi Sareila 3C 28:11 75: 5:02 71: 7:43 79: 10:26 111: 13:32 110: 14:50 121: 16:24 118: 17:56 114: 20:55 115: 24:03 122: 24:54 130: 26:23 100: 27:22 500: 28:12
10 Olli Mattila 3A 26:18 75: 4:37 72: 6:42 87: 10:03 111: 12:26 108: 13:35 121: 14:53 118: 16:15 114: 18:55 115: 21:33 122: 23:19 116: 24:45 100: 25:34 500: 26:20
11 Sami Hämäläinen 4C 32:50 69: 5:30 95: 6:01 62: 7:50 64: 8:30 84: 12:07 82: 13:16 121: 14:51 118: 16:07 97: 17:10 133: 19:22 136: 23:56 138: 25:29 139: 27:03 134: 29:17 122: 30:04 105: 31:29 100: 32:10 500: 32:50
12 Peeter Pihl 4D 32:51 70: 5:04 62: 7:28 65: 8:36 84: 11:56 81: 13:20 82: 13:54 121: 15:40 118: 16:46 97: 17:50 132: 20:16 137: 24:47 138: 25:36 139: 27:06 134: 29:24 122: 30:09 105: 31:35 100: 32:11 500: 32:53
13 Juha Peltola 4B 33:28 70: 4:58 92: 6:48 64: 8:15 65: 8:49 73: 11:59 82: 14:30 121: 16:05 118: 17:08 97: 18:17 140: 20:43 136: 24:40 138: 26:08 139: 27:36 134: 29:51 122: 30:41 105: 32:08 100: 32:46 500: 33:29
14 Laura Lammila 3D 26:16 74: 6:02 71: 6:54 85: 10:11 109: 13:08 108: 13:55 121: 15:24 118: 16:45 114: 19:17 102: 22:06 122: 23:40 130: 24:57 100: 25:32 500: 26:18
15 Samuli Salmenoja 5A 44:57 69: 4:55 61: 6:30 64: 7:54 73: 10:49 81: 12:43 82: 14:09 87: 15:27 88: 18:03 91: 18:53 121: 23:30 118: 24:29 97: 25:32 141: 27:21 137: 31:59 138: 32:45 120: 35:47 119: 36:50 135: 40:47 134: 41:44 122: 42:35 129: 43:41 100: 44:11 500: 44:59

3. Delta -1 3:37:59

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Olli-Pekka Koistinen 1D 34:37 95: 7:08 96: 8:24 90: 9:36 81: 13:38 121: 15:40 93: 16:45 118: 17:13 73: 23:55 74: 24:47 65: 27:14 102: 30:52 122: 32:12 130: 33:17 100: 33:56 500: 34:37
2 Manne Suominen 1A 33:01 80: 5:26 117: 8:21 90: 9:04 82: 13:51 121: 15:44 93: 16:53 118: 17:22 73: 21:47 74: 22:54 67: 25:20 115: 28:51 122: 29:38 105: 31:25 100: 32:16 500: 33:02
3 Petri Forsman 1B 34:10 94: 5:29 96: 7:59 90: 9:23 85: 13:41 121: 16:40 93: 17:50 118: 18:19 84: 21:45 74: 24:02 65: 26:42 115: 30:52 122: 31:36 129: 32:43 100: 33:25 500: 34:10
4 Marko Loukkalahti 1C 35:03 92: 6:28 117: 11:37 90: 12:16 79: 15:47 121: 18:09 93: 19:19 118: 19:45 84: 23:16 74: 25:27 67: 27:55 102: 31:04 122: 32:32 116: 33:34 100: 34:24 500: 35:04
5 Sinikka Illaru 2A 22:56 78: 4:05 101: 7:07 63: 8:40 104: 11:06 112: 15:20 113: 16:47 106: 18:58 105: 21:01 100: 22:00 500: 22:56
6 Sonja Liukkonen 2B 17:11 114: 3:11 101: 5:42 63: 7:03 77: 9:37 112: 11:21 83: 12:16 106: 13:59 105: 15:39 100: 16:25 500: 17:12
7 Tuomas Puputti 2C 16:35 103: 4:04 101: 5:02 63: 6:15 76: 8:04 112: 10:13 107: 11:51 106: 13:29 105: 15:05 100: 15:51 500: 16:36
8 Anna Närhi 3B 29:29 74: 7:43 72: 9:14 81: 12:19 109: 15:10 110: 16:03 121: 17:36 118: 19:04 114: 21:54 102: 25:06 122: 26:42 116: 27:47 100: 28:41 500: 29:30
9 Pekka Pallaspuro 3D 27:32 74: 5:46 71: 6:48 85: 10:31 109: 13:46 108: 14:34 121: 15:55 118: 17:23 114: 20:09 102: 23:16 122: 24:46 130: 26:06 100: 26:42 500: 27:33
10 Vilho Loukkalahti 3C 24:39 75: 4:58 71: 6:42 79: 9:05 111: 11:50 110: 13:00 121: 14:28 118: 15:51 114: 18:29 115: 21:21 122: 22:07 130: 23:28 100: 23:59 500: 24:39
11 Petri Noponen 4A 33:28 69: 5:20 61: 7:07 64: 8:38 73: 11:53 81: 13:54 82: 14:27 121: 15:56 118: 17:00 97: 18:06 141: 20:11 137: 24:57 138: 25:52 139: 27:42 134: 29:52 122: 30:46 105: 32:09 100: 32:47 500: 33:29
12 Timo Sild 4B 31:48 70: 4:58 92: 6:18 64: 7:26 65: 8:01 73: 10:39 82: 12:59 121: 14:30 118: 15:34 97: 16:41 140: 19:07 136: 23:07 138: 24:24 139: 26:08 134: 28:20 122: 29:18 105: 30:36 100: 31:13 500: 31:50
13 Oskari Liukkonen 4C 31:42 69: 4:56 95: 5:27 62: 7:30 64: 8:08 84: 11:34 82: 12:41 121: 14:14 118: 15:19 97: 16:25 133: 18:44 136: 22:56 138: 24:14 139: 26:01 134: 28:09 122: 29:02 105: 30:23 100: 31:02 500: 31:43
14 Jenny Paulin 3A 27:10 75: 5:00 72: 7:19 87: 11:02 111: 13:40 108: 14:49 121: 16:03 118: 17:17 114: 20:12 115: 23:03 122: 23:55 116: 24:58 100: 26:26 500: 27:12
15 Valentin Novikov 5D 43:30 70: 4:52 62: 7:14 65: 8:21 84: 11:02 81: 12:03 82: 12:36 87: 13:26 88: 16:17 91: 17:09 121: 21:50 118: 22:50 97: 23:52 132: 26:02 137: 30:15 138: 31:02 120: 34:06 119: 35:09 135: 39:07 134: 40:04 122: 40:58 129: 42:07 100: 42:45 500: 43:31

4. Kalevan Rasti -1 3:41:24

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jere Pajunen 1A 30:16 80: 5:34 117: 8:08 90: 8:46 82: 13:02 121: 14:45 93: 15:49 118: 16:15 73: 20:47 74: 21:38 67: 23:50 115: 27:01 122: 27:44 105: 29:01 100: 29:37 500: 30:17
2 Mari Väisänen 1B 40:24 94: 9:01 96: 11:31 90: 13:05 85: 17:28 121: 20:47 93: 22:04 118: 22:38 84: 26:30 74: 29:01 65: 31:54 115: 36:27 122: 37:20 129: 38:47 100: 39:35 500: 40:25
3 Marika Mikkola 1D 41:50 95: 12:35 96: 14:34 90: 15:53 81: 20:28 121: 22:39 93: 23:53 118: 24:23 73: 29:32 74: 30:40 65: 33:31 102: 37:24 122: 39:00 130: 40:25 100: 41:01 500: 41:51
4 Jarmo Tonder 1C 35:13 92: 6:38 117: 9:29 90: 10:19 79: 14:18 121: 17:15 93: 18:23 118: 18:51 84: 22:42 74: 24:53 67: 27:29 102: 30:42 122: 32:15 116: 33:34 100: 34:30 500: 35:13
5 Elina Raijas 2B 18:34 114: 2:48 101: 5:13 63: 6:41 77: 9:19 112: 11:17 83: 12:13 106: 14:26 105: 16:44 100: 17:39 500: 18:35
6 Arto Niiranen 2C 17:04 103: 3:53 101: 4:44 63: 6:06 76: 8:00 112: 10:12 107: 11:37 106: 13:38 105: 15:28 100: 16:15 500: 17:04
7 Marika Airila 2A 17:52 78: 2:42 101: 5:06 63: 6:31 104: 8:29 112: 10:58 113: 12:18 106: 14:10 105: 16:04 100: 16:59 500: 17:53
8 Börje Vartiainen 3C 32:04 75: 5:08 71: 10:48 79: 14:23 111: 17:34 110: 18:53 121: 20:24 118: 21:57 114: 24:59 115: 28:14 122: 29:05 130: 30:38 100: 31:14 500: 32:05
9 Juha Malinen 3B 27:52 74: 7:01 72: 8:29 81: 11:07 109: 13:36 110: 14:28 121: 15:58 118: 17:39 114: 20:30 102: 23:40 122: 25:09 116: 26:10 100: 27:05 500: 27:52
10 Jussi Silvennoinen 3D 27:29 74: 5:25 71: 6:18 85: 9:36 109: 12:50 108: 14:01 121: 15:25 118: 17:02 114: 20:02 102: 22:59 122: 24:31 130: 26:00 100: 26:38 500: 27:30
11 Miika Hernelahti 4B 33:11 70: 5:06 92: 6:36 64: 8:07 65: 8:46 73: 11:30 82: 14:05 121: 15:38 118: 16:40 97: 17:43 140: 20:22 136: 24:17 138: 25:40 139: 27:12 134: 29:26 122: 30:19 105: 31:42 100: 32:23 500: 33:12
12 Simo Martomaa 4D 31:58 70: 5:00 62: 7:23 65: 8:38 84: 11:41 81: 12:57 82: 13:31 121: 15:03 118: 16:04 97: 17:07 132: 19:22 137: 23:50 138: 24:39 139: 26:08 134: 28:21 122: 29:14 105: 30:36 100: 31:12 500: 31:58
13 Antti Nurmonen 4C 31:55 69: 5:03 95: 5:35 62: 7:04 64: 7:46 84: 11:38 82: 12:44 121: 14:16 118: 15:20 97: 16:22 133: 18:45 136: 22:53 138: 24:15 139: 25:43 134: 28:04 122: 29:16 105: 30:40 100: 31:18 500: 31:56
14 Mari Väänänen 3A 28:03 75: 4:36 72: 7:25 87: 12:18 111: 14:47 108: 15:59 121: 17:17 118: 18:41 114: 21:23 115: 24:11 122: 25:03 116: 26:27 100: 27:19 500: 28:04
15 Simo-Pekka Fincke 5A 43:56 69: 4:47 61: 6:35 64: 7:57 73: 10:46 81: 12:42 82: 13:13 87: 14:06 88: 17:18 91: 18:13 121: 22:56 118: 23:54 97: 24:57 141: 26:41 137: 31:09 138: 31:54 120: 35:13 119: 36:18 135: 40:02 134: 40:54 122: 41:41 129: 42:46 100: 43:17 500: 43:57

5. Paimion Rasti -1 3:41:34

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Daniel Stenlund 1B 31:15 94: 5:59 96: 8:37 90: 9:47 85: 12:58 121: 15:32 93: 16:36 118: 17:02 84: 20:01 74: 22:01 65: 24:39 115: 27:57 122: 28:42 129: 30:02 100: 30:39 500: 31:16
2 Jere Sipponen 1C 32:21 92: 5:57 117: 8:59 90: 9:40 79: 13:21 121: 15:45 93: 16:50 118: 17:17 84: 20:35 74: 22:50 67: 25:14 102: 28:18 122: 29:43 116: 30:49 100: 31:41 500: 32:22
3 Teemu Väre 1D 30:52 95: 6:35 96: 8:03 90: 9:14 81: 12:58 121: 15:08 93: 16:13 118: 16:40 73: 20:43 74: 21:37 65: 24:01 102: 27:11 122: 28:31 130: 29:38 100: 30:11 500: 30:52
4 Mika Mannervesi 1A 36:39 80: 5:54 117: 9:08 90: 9:54 82: 15:11 121: 17:08 93: 18:22 118: 18:57 73: 24:09 74: 25:18 67: 28:12 115: 32:22 122: 33:11 105: 34:56 100: 35:51 500: 36:40
5 Niina Reponen 2C 23:54 103: 4:29 101: 6:01 63: 7:46 76: 10:15 112: 13:13 107: 18:06 106: 20:04 105: 22:02 100: 23:00 500: 23:56
6 Matias Arola 2B 20:38 114: 3:08 101: 6:18 63: 8:07 77: 11:16 112: 13:01 83: 14:07 106: 16:15 105: 18:46 100: 19:45 500: 20:38
7 Markku Sipponen 2A 19:33 78: 2:47 101: 5:12 63: 6:54 104: 9:27 112: 11:57 113: 13:18 106: 15:26 105: 17:41 100: 18:43 500: 19:34
8 Heli Hartvik 3D 32:02 74: 8:48 71: 9:52 85: 13:30 109: 17:11 108: 18:10 121: 19:33 118: 21:10 114: 24:11 102: 27:27 122: 29:18 130: 30:43 100: 31:20 500: 32:03
9 Saara Norrgrann 3C 28:41 75: 5:10 71: 7:09 79: 9:56 111: 13:16 110: 14:37 121: 16:41 118: 18:33 114: 21:23 115: 24:21 122: 25:33 130: 27:18 100: 27:55 500: 28:43
10 Matti Sipponen 3A 30:23 75: 5:18 72: 9:00 87: 14:03 111: 16:46 108: 18:07 121: 19:21 118: 20:46 114: 23:36 115: 26:41 122: 27:32 116: 28:42 100: 29:36 500: 30:23
11 Heikkilä Tero 4C 35:26 69: 5:21 95: 5:56 62: 8:19 64: 8:56 84: 12:45 82: 14:15 121: 16:13 118: 17:21 97: 18:30 133: 21:22 136: 25:51 138: 27:14 139: 28:54 134: 31:24 122: 32:22 105: 33:54 100: 34:37 500: 35:27
12 Kim Fagerrud 4D 31:42 70: 5:01 62: 7:24 65: 8:36 84: 11:39 81: 12:46 82: 13:20 121: 14:56 118: 15:57 97: 17:01 132: 19:08 137: 23:31 138: 24:24 139: 25:52 134: 28:10 122: 29:03 105: 30:22 100: 30:59 500: 31:42
13 Markus Lindeqvist 4A 33:03 69: 5:19 61: 6:50 64: 8:14 73: 11:06 81: 13:09 82: 13:44 121: 15:14 118: 16:17 97: 17:22 141: 19:17 137: 24:50 138: 25:44 139: 27:29 134: 29:35 122: 30:24 105: 31:44 100: 32:23 500: 33:04
14 Inga Dambe 3B 24:24 74: 4:55 72: 6:14 81: 8:54 109: 11:22 110: 12:11 121: 13:35 118: 14:51 114: 17:33 102: 20:28 122: 21:48 116: 22:49 100: 23:24 500: 24:24
15 Fredric Portin 5B 46:15 70: 4:42 92: 6:07 64: 7:19 65: 7:56 73: 10:40 82: 13:04 87: 13:59 88: 17:10 91: 18:10 121: 23:30 118: 24:37 97: 25:37 140: 28:01 136: 31:46 138: 33:01 120: 36:21 119: 37:31 135: 42:07 134: 43:02 122: 43:53 129: 45:01 100: 45:35 500: 46:16

6. Tampereen Pyrintö -1 3:42:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Severi Kymäläinen 1A 33:07 80: 5:57 117: 8:40 90: 9:21 82: 14:47 121: 16:36 93: 17:47 118: 18:17 73: 22:35 74: 23:29 67: 25:47 115: 29:34 122: 30:19 105: 31:46 100: 32:26 500: 33:08
2 Ari Anjala 1B 33:38 94: 5:44 96: 7:48 90: 9:09 85: 12:55 121: 16:01 93: 17:22 118: 17:51 84: 21:14 74: 23:26 65: 25:56 115: 30:04 122: 30:51 129: 32:05 100: 32:50 500: 33:39
3 Heikki Virekunnas 1C 34:44 92: 7:18 117: 10:06 90: 10:52 79: 14:40 121: 17:12 93: 18:20 118: 18:49 84: 22:12 74: 24:31 67: 26:56 102: 30:22 122: 31:47 116: 32:59 100: 34:00 500: 34:46
4 Aleksi Niemi 1D 32:12 95: 6:14 96: 7:32 90: 8:47 81: 12:48 121: 15:03 93: 16:13 118: 16:38 73: 20:33 74: 21:22 65: 23:46 102: 27:17 122: 28:40 130: 31:01 100: 31:33 500: 32:13
5 Tanja Moser 2B 18:42 114: 2:51 101: 5:25 63: 6:57 77: 9:36 112: 11:25 83: 12:21 106: 14:34 105: 16:54 100: 17:50 500: 18:43
6 Emmi Mähönen 2A 19:28 78: 2:40 101: 5:11 63: 7:00 104: 9:06 112: 12:06 113: 13:21 106: 15:36 105: 17:36 100: 18:32 500: 19:29
7 Teemu Eerola 2C 18:27 103: 4:09 101: 5:08 63: 6:40 76: 8:31 112: 10:49 107: 13:26 106: 15:23 105: 16:57 100: 17:41 500: 18:28
8 Anna-Sofia Marila 3A 30:48 75: 5:49 72: 9:08 87: 12:47 111: 15:31 108: 16:48 121: 18:12 118: 19:46 114: 22:48 115: 26:06 122: 26:57 116: 29:01 100: 29:56 500: 30:48
9 Severi Eerola 3B 28:38 74: 8:07 72: 9:30 81: 12:21 109: 15:03 110: 15:54 121: 17:18 118: 18:40 114: 21:18 102: 23:59 122: 25:30 116: 26:56 100: 27:51 500: 28:39
10 Timo Mikkola 3D 26:46 74: 7:33 71: 8:29 85: 11:42 109: 14:34 108: 15:24 121: 16:35 118: 18:07 114: 20:29 102: 23:04 122: 24:19 130: 25:33 100: 26:06 500: 26:47
11 Juho Kinni 4B 36:14 70: 5:18 92: 6:46 64: 8:13 65: 8:53 73: 11:57 82: 14:41 121: 16:24 118: 17:40 97: 18:54 140: 21:47 136: 26:04 138: 27:46 139: 29:21 134: 31:51 122: 32:58 105: 34:36 100: 35:19 500: 36:16
12 Jussi-Elmeri Halme 4C 37:21 69: 5:25 95: 6:00 62: 8:12 64: 8:51 84: 12:35 82: 14:08 121: 16:01 118: 17:10 97: 18:20 133: 21:04 136: 26:27 138: 28:09 139: 30:31 134: 32:54 122: 34:29 105: 35:57 100: 36:39 500: 37:22
13 Hannu Saarijärvi 4D 33:53 70: 5:16 62: 7:42 65: 9:00 84: 12:04 81: 13:54 82: 14:31 121: 16:01 118: 17:10 97: 18:16 132: 20:40 137: 25:13 138: 26:04 139: 27:31 134: 29:47 122: 30:56 105: 32:24 100: 33:05 500: 33:54
14 Saila Kinni 3C 24:45 75: 4:41 71: 6:24 79: 9:01 111: 12:03 110: 13:17 121: 14:43 118: 16:02 114: 18:43 115: 21:21 122: 22:10 130: 23:24 100: 23:57 500: 24:46
15 Leo Laakkonen 5A 45:20 69: 4:50 61: 6:20 64: 7:42 73: 10:36 81: 13:20 82: 13:48 87: 14:34 88: 17:41 91: 18:37 121: 23:30 118: 24:26 97: 25:29 141: 27:14 137: 31:42 138: 32:27 120: 35:42 119: 36:47 135: 40:49 134: 41:59 122: 42:51 129: 43:58 100: 44:36 500: 45:22

7. Vehkalahden Veikot -1 3:44:34

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarkko Liuha 1D 33:15 95: 6:49 96: 8:13 90: 9:28 81: 13:53 121: 15:50 93: 16:55 118: 17:21 73: 22:26 74: 23:19 65: 26:24 102: 29:30 122: 30:49 130: 31:59 100: 32:33 500: 33:17
2 Aleksi Koskiaho 1C 38:27 92: 7:03 117: 10:23 90: 11:11 79: 15:45 121: 18:58 93: 20:22 118: 20:51 84: 24:43 74: 27:03 67: 29:50 102: 33:58 122: 35:35 116: 36:42 100: 37:41 500: 38:27
3 Lari Takanen 1A 41:23 80: 9:48 117: 13:24 90: 14:02 82: 19:05 121: 21:08 93: 22:20 118: 22:46 73: 27:57 74: 28:58 67: 32:00 115: 36:06 122: 36:57 105: 39:47 100: 40:39 500: 41:22
4 Jarkko Heikkinen 1B 35:47 94: 6:13 96: 8:39 90: 10:02 85: 13:55 121: 17:00 93: 18:11 118: 18:40 84: 22:26 74: 24:51 65: 27:42 115: 32:12 122: 33:01 129: 34:16 100: 35:00 500: 35:48
5 Samu Takanen 2B 21:27 114: 3:19 101: 6:18 63: 8:10 77: 11:47 112: 14:01 83: 15:06 106: 17:18 105: 19:32 100: 20:31 500: 21:27
6 Hanna Kiri 2C 18:26 103: 4:17 101: 5:18 63: 6:47 76: 8:49 112: 11:17 107: 13:06 106: 14:54 105: 16:44 100: 17:36 500: 18:28
7 Valtteri Heikkinen 2A 20:01 78: 2:32 101: 6:22 63: 7:55 104: 9:55 112: 14:05 113: 15:21 106: 17:00 105: 18:35 100: 19:19 500: 20:02
8 Sanna Kauppila 3A 30:20 75: 5:34 72: 8:22 87: 12:43 111: 15:36 108: 16:52 121: 18:32 118: 20:08 114: 23:11 115: 26:26 122: 27:16 116: 28:27 100: 29:26 500: 30:20
9 Salla Töyrylä 3C 29:48 75: 5:33 71: 7:37 79: 10:26 111: 13:46 110: 15:07 121: 16:56 118: 18:31 114: 21:29 115: 25:55 122: 26:47 130: 28:15 100: 28:57 500: 29:49
10 Riikka Kivelä 3B 28:51 74: 6:40 72: 8:08 81: 11:11 109: 14:07 110: 15:04 121: 16:44 118: 18:20 114: 21:13 102: 24:19 122: 25:57 116: 27:02 100: 28:02 500: 28:53
11 Juha-Ville Ketolainen 4C 33:28 69: 5:22 95: 5:58 62: 7:44 64: 8:22 84: 12:08 82: 13:24 121: 15:01 118: 16:11 97: 17:28 133: 19:51 136: 24:15 138: 25:49 139: 27:18 134: 29:37 122: 30:37 105: 32:06 100: 32:45 500: 33:30
12 Janne Weckman 4A 33:43 69: 5:11 61: 6:44 64: 8:15 73: 11:35 81: 13:39 82: 14:13 121: 15:48 118: 16:58 97: 18:06 141: 20:05 137: 25:11 138: 26:04 139: 27:39 134: 29:54 122: 30:51 105: 32:13 100: 32:55 500: 33:45
13 Jonne Lehto 4B 31:25 70: 4:50 92: 6:15 64: 7:30 65: 8:04 73: 10:48 82: 13:14 121: 14:54 118: 16:01 97: 17:01 140: 19:23 136: 23:07 138: 24:27 139: 25:50 134: 28:01 122: 28:48 105: 30:10 100: 30:48 500: 31:26
14 Sari Nurmela 3D 27:31 74: 6:41 71: 7:27 85: 10:33 109: 13:46 108: 14:40 121: 15:55 118: 17:16 114: 20:26 102: 23:20 122: 24:48 130: 26:12 100: 26:49 500: 27:32
15 Petteri Muukkonen 5D 42:05 70: 4:32 62: 7:13 65: 8:20 84: 11:10 81: 12:12 82: 12:43 87: 13:36 88: 16:35 91: 17:23 121: 21:42 118: 22:39 97: 23:36 132: 25:31 137: 29:49 138: 30:34 120: 33:25 119: 34:25 135: 38:02 134: 38:59 122: 39:47 129: 40:52 100: 41:28 500: 42:04

8. Helsingin Suunnistajat -1 3:47:24

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Luukas Valtonen 1A 33:14 80: 5:55 117: 8:38 90: 9:17 82: 13:48 121: 15:34 93: 16:43 118: 17:12 73: 22:47 74: 23:42 67: 25:57 115: 29:29 122: 30:19 105: 31:50 100: 32:34 500: 33:16
2 Arttu Syrjäläinen 1D 33:13 95: 6:09 96: 7:31 90: 8:58 81: 12:54 121: 15:02 93: 16:12 118: 16:38 73: 22:01 74: 23:02 65: 25:33 102: 29:32 122: 30:53 130: 32:03 100: 32:37 500: 33:14
3 Lassi Aaltonen 1C 36:41 92: 7:02 117: 9:58 90: 10:45 79: 14:52 121: 17:26 93: 18:43 118: 19:14 84: 23:11 74: 25:35 67: 28:21 102: 32:11 122: 33:46 116: 35:00 100: 35:55 500: 36:42
4 Attila Molnar 1B 33:19 94: 5:27 96: 7:27 90: 8:54 85: 13:08 121: 15:59 93: 17:12 118: 17:40 84: 20:59 74: 23:08 65: 25:36 115: 29:53 122: 30:39 129: 31:57 100: 32:37 500: 33:20
5 Helena Matilainen 2A 19:30 78: 2:56 101: 6:02 63: 7:34 104: 9:45 112: 12:21 113: 13:43 106: 15:44 105: 17:43 100: 18:41 500: 19:31
6 Elina Lammi 2B 19:18 114: 3:14 101: 5:43 63: 7:23 77: 10:27 112: 12:24 83: 13:18 106: 15:46 105: 17:42 100: 18:33 500: 19:18
7 Minna Ryyppö 2C 18:18 103: 4:17 101: 5:14 63: 6:45 76: 8:40 112: 11:01 107: 12:35 106: 14:34 105: 16:33 100: 17:25 500: 18:19
8 Topi Syrjäläinen 3A 25:53 75: 5:05 72: 7:11 87: 11:29 111: 13:53 108: 14:59 121: 16:20 118: 17:40 114: 20:08 115: 22:35 122: 23:16 116: 24:16 100: 25:08 500: 25:54
9 Ville Lampinen 3B 26:38 74: 5:35 72: 7:02 81: 10:38 109: 13:17 110: 14:10 121: 15:48 118: 17:14 114: 19:48 102: 22:43 122: 24:05 116: 25:07 100: 25:58 500: 26:40
10 Veli Kangas 3C 25:15 75: 4:36 71: 6:31 79: 8:58 111: 11:59 110: 13:11 121: 14:40 118: 16:12 114: 18:42 115: 21:56 122: 22:46 130: 23:57 100: 24:32 500: 25:16
11 Mikko Lassila 4D 36:44
12 Jeppe Koivula 4C 36:23 69: 5:36 95: 6:13 62: 8:27 64: 9:09 84: 13:12 82: 14:34 121: 16:23 118: 17:39 97: 18:48 133: 21:25 136: 26:23 138: 28:14 139: 29:49 134: 32:22 122: 33:21 105: 34:50 100: 35:34 500: 36:24
13 Markku Laaksonen 4B 35:26 70: 5:15 92: 6:47 64: 8:07 65: 8:47 73: 11:51 82: 14:26 121: 16:09 118: 17:20 97: 18:31 140: 21:16 136: 25:38 138: 27:23 139: 29:02 134: 31:31 122: 32:30 105: 33:58 100: 34:42 500: 35:26
14 Essi Hietaoja 3D 29:37 74: 5:30 71: 6:25 85: 10:07 109: 14:52 108: 15:37 121: 17:02 118: 18:29 114: 21:38 102: 24:52 122: 26:26 130: 28:10 100: 28:49 500: 29:38
15 Einari Heinaro 5A 48:46 69: 5:14 61: 6:56 64: 8:27 73: 11:30 81: 13:44 82: 14:17 87: 16:39 88: 19:44 91: 20:42 121: 25:41 118: 26:47 97: 27:58 141: 29:49 137: 34:51 138: 35:42 120: 39:18 119: 40:33 135: 44:26 134: 45:27 122: 46:18 129: 47:28 100: 48:06 500: 48:47

9. Kangasala SK -1 3:47:34

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kristian Kannus 1B 33:49 94: 6:17 96: 8:14 90: 9:35 85: 13:55 121: 16:43 93: 17:50 118: 18:20 84: 21:48 74: 23:51 65: 26:37 115: 30:36 122: 31:22 129: 32:33 100: 33:11 500: 33:50
2 Oskari Heiskanen 1D 35:11 95: 6:32 96: 8:13 90: 9:31 81: 13:43 121: 16:02 93: 17:12 118: 17:43 73: 22:31 74: 23:35 65: 26:23 102: 30:51 122: 32:23 130: 33:44 100: 34:28 500: 35:12
3 Antti Rantala 1A 33:48 80: 5:41 117: 8:52 90: 9:37 82: 14:26 121: 16:23 93: 17:31 118: 17:58 73: 22:44 74: 23:48 67: 26:10 115: 29:43 122: 30:31 105: 32:15 100: 33:01 500: 33:49
4 Raphael Stefanini 1C 35:54 92: 6:55 117: 10:08 90: 10:49 79: 14:49 121: 17:16 93: 18:32 118: 19:00 84: 22:47 74: 24:52 67: 27:44 102: 31:43 122: 33:00 116: 34:16 100: 35:08 500: 35:54
5 Heini Rintanen 2A 22:34 78: 3:52 101: 7:07 63: 8:49 104: 11:16 112: 14:09 113: 15:55 106: 18:27 105: 20:39 100: 21:40 500: 22:35
6 Panu Ternola 2C 18:46 103: 4:34 101: 5:45 63: 7:15 76: 9:06 112: 11:36 107: 13:26 106: 15:28 105: 17:14 100: 18:02 500: 18:47
7 Netta Rajamäki 2B 19:16 114: 3:00 101: 5:39 63: 7:05 77: 10:20 112: 12:28 83: 13:24 106: 15:18 105: 17:14 100: 18:22 500: 19:15
8 Iida Savolainen 3B 29:49 74: 6:03 72: 8:05 81: 11:34 109: 14:28 110: 15:22 121: 16:53 118: 18:21 114: 21:34 102: 25:07 122: 26:50 116: 28:10 100: 29:03 500: 29:49
9 Lasse-Pekka Lahti 3A 28:30 75: 5:05 72: 7:19 87: 11:28 111: 14:07 108: 15:23 121: 16:44 118: 18:05 114: 21:07 115: 24:15 122: 24:58 116: 26:55 100: 27:50 500: 28:31
10 Teemu Ternola 3C 24:27 75: 4:35 71: 6:21 79: 8:49 111: 11:51 110: 13:00 121: 14:23 118: 15:42 114: 18:09 115: 21:05 122: 21:57 130: 23:12 100: 23:44 500: 24:28
11 Kari Jussila 4D 37:38 70: 5:30 62: 8:00 65: 9:23 84: 12:51 81: 14:16 82: 14:52 121: 16:36 118: 17:40 97: 18:48 132: 22:00 137: 27:30 138: 28:32 139: 30:45 134: 33:03 122: 34:42 105: 36:13 100: 36:54 500: 37:38
12 Mikko Sipilä 4A 34:52 69: 5:47 61: 7:29 64: 9:01 73: 12:10 81: 14:21 82: 14:54 121: 16:35 118: 17:41 97: 18:49 141: 20:41 137: 26:07 138: 26:57 139: 28:31 134: 31:02 122: 32:12 105: 33:31 100: 34:10 500: 34:53
13 Panu Teittinen 4C 34:43 69: 5:36 95: 6:26 62: 8:29 64: 9:11 84: 13:02 82: 14:11 121: 15:53 118: 16:58 97: 18:16 133: 20:36 136: 25:06 138: 26:42 139: 28:26 134: 30:54 122: 32:05 105: 33:24 100: 34:02 500: 34:45
14 Heini Papinsaari 3D 27:55 74: 5:40 71: 6:33 85: 10:10 109: 13:31 108: 14:20 121: 15:51 118: 17:21 114: 20:15 102: 23:35 122: 25:11 130: 26:33 100: 27:08 500: 27:56
15 Topias Tiainen 5B 47:16 70: 4:49 92: 6:12 64: 7:23 65: 7:58 73: 10:27 82: 12:49 87: 14:52 88: 18:33 91: 19:28 121: 24:02 118: 24:55 97: 25:59 140: 28:25 136: 33:32 138: 34:52 120: 38:03 119: 39:04 135: 43:20 134: 44:12 122: 44:57 129: 46:03 100: 46:37 500: 47:17

10. Tullinge SK -1 3:52:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Johan Kärrström 1B 33:51 94: 6:19 96: 9:28 90: 10:41 85: 14:03 121: 16:56 93: 18:00 118: 18:27 84: 21:41 74: 23:39 65: 26:36 115: 30:34 122: 31:19 129: 32:29 100: 33:09 500: 33:52
2 Markus Fredlund 1D 33:05 95: 6:14 96: 7:49 90: 9:10 81: 13:43 121: 15:57 93: 17:06 118: 17:32 73: 22:08 74: 23:02 65: 25:44 102: 29:16 122: 30:36 130: 31:48 100: 32:25 500: 33:06
3 Tina Junegard 1C 33:40 92: 6:16 117: 9:05 90: 9:49 79: 14:13 121: 16:35 93: 17:49 118: 18:18 84: 21:47 74: 24:01 67: 26:36 102: 29:28 122: 30:56 116: 31:56 100: 32:54 500: 33:42
4 Lovisa Adolfsson 1A 34:24 80: 5:29 117: 8:56 90: 9:38 82: 14:14 121: 16:14 93: 17:24 118: 17:55 73: 22:46 74: 23:43 67: 26:09 115: 29:42 122: 30:29 105: 32:40 100: 33:32 500: 34:24
5 Magdalena Vandevoorde 2C 25:09 103: 4:03 101: 5:07 63: 6:47 76: 8:39 112: 17:22 107: 19:21 106: 21:21 105: 23:28 100: 24:20 500: 25:10
6 Lovisa Adolfsson 2B 17:15 114: 2:47 101: 4:54 63: 6:21 77: 9:13 112: 10:59 83: 11:56 106: 13:41 105: 15:34 100: 16:25 500: 17:15
7 Olle Andersson 2A 16:21 78: 2:15 101: 4:16 63: 5:36 104: 7:27 112: 10:25 113: 11:29 106: 13:16 105: 14:49 100: 15:36 500: 16:22
8 Tina Junegard 3A 34:51 75: 8:11 72: 12:04 87: 16:52 111: 19:49 108: 21:03 121: 22:34 118: 24:18 114: 27:31 115: 30:42 122: 31:37 116: 32:57 100: 33:57 500: 34:52
9 Niclas Sundkvist 3D 27:10 74: 5:14 71: 6:10 85: 9:21 109: 12:33 108: 13:18 121: 14:42 118: 16:20 114: 19:07 102: 21:57 122: 24:31 130: 25:49 100: 26:24 500: 27:11
10 Andreas Hultqvist 3B 25:59 74: 5:27 72: 6:50 81: 9:32 109: 12:11 110: 13:01 121: 14:31 118: 15:58 114: 18:44 102: 21:37 122: 23:09 116: 24:18 100: 25:13 500: 26:01
11 Hans Sundkvist 4D 38:38 70: 6:04 62: 9:02 65: 10:31 84: 14:05 81: 15:25 82: 16:07 121: 17:51 118: 19:01 97: 20:15 132: 23:26 137: 28:53 138: 30:03 139: 31:46 134: 34:16 122: 35:19 105: 37:01 100: 37:49 500: 38:39
12 Olle Karlsson 4C 36:18 69: 5:31 95: 6:09 62: 8:09 64: 8:50 84: 12:52 82: 14:15 121: 16:05 118: 17:18 97: 18:42 133: 21:35 136: 26:34 138: 28:10 139: 29:45 134: 32:15 122: 33:18 105: 34:49 100: 35:31 500: 36:19
13 Henrik Persson 4A 35:05 69: 5:46 61: 7:33 64: 9:01 73: 12:13 81: 14:34 82: 15:11 121: 16:52 118: 18:04 97: 19:15 141: 21:19 137: 26:26 138: 27:21 139: 28:54 134: 31:15 122: 32:15 105: 33:44 100: 34:21 500: 35:06
14 Rebecka Heinrup 3C 30:10 75: 5:06 71: 6:54 79: 10:23 111: 13:33 110: 14:49 121: 16:16 118: 17:41 114: 20:47 115: 23:46 122: 24:41 130: 28:42 100: 29:20 500: 30:11
15 Jonas Nordström 5B 47:37 70: 4:59 92: 6:41 64: 7:56 65: 8:28 73: 11:44 82: 14:35 87: 15:32 88: 18:42 91: 19:34 121: 24:47 118: 25:51 97: 26:56 140: 29:41 136: 33:49 138: 35:06 120: 38:01 119: 39:12 135: 42:59 134: 44:08 122: 45:02 129: 46:15 100: 46:51 500: 47:38

11. Lynx -1 3:54:38

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aapo Leskinen 1C 32:22 92: 6:39 117: 9:22 90: 10:06 79: 13:55 121: 16:13 93: 17:21 118: 17:48 84: 21:07 74: 23:04 67: 25:22 102: 28:22 122: 29:50 116: 30:48 100: 31:40 500: 32:23
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen 1A 37:39 80: 6:12 117: 9:47 90: 10:43 82: 15:56 121: 18:05 93: 19:22 118: 19:54 73: 25:15 74: 26:25 67: 29:04 115: 33:24 122: 34:13 105: 35:53 100: 36:50 500: 37:40
3 Juha Tilli 1B 36:51 94: 6:09 96: 8:22 90: 9:52 85: 13:47 121: 17:16 93: 18:33 118: 19:05 84: 22:59 74: 25:39 65: 28:28 115: 33:10 122: 33:57 129: 35:15 100: 36:02 500: 36:52
4 Janne Kivilaakso 1D 35:29 95: 6:40 96: 8:12 90: 9:37 81: 14:01 121: 16:26 93: 17:43 118: 18:17 73: 23:31 74: 24:34 65: 27:23 102: 31:11 122: 32:43 130: 34:04 100: 34:42 500: 35:30
5 Heidi Plit 2C 20:45 103: 4:48 101: 5:55 63: 7:51 76: 9:55 112: 12:25 107: 14:38 106: 16:52 105: 18:58 100: 19:56 500: 20:46
6 Jukka Saramäki 2B 17:18 114: 2:57 101: 5:09 63: 6:39 77: 9:13 112: 10:58 83: 11:52 106: 13:42 105: 15:37 100: 16:28 500: 17:19
7 Ollipekka Heikkilä 2A 16:17 78: 2:18 101: 4:20 63: 5:46 104: 7:31 112: 9:41 113: 10:55 106: 12:52 105: 14:45 100: 15:32 500: 16:18
8 Joonas Niinimäki 3D 28:20 74: 5:52 71: 6:53 85: 10:14 109: 13:32 108: 14:22 121: 15:50 118: 17:15 114: 20:07 102: 23:38 122: 25:13 130: 26:58 100: 27:34 500: 28:21
9 Karoliina Sundberg 3A 31:07 75: 5:02 72: 10:21 87: 13:49 111: 16:35 108: 17:54 121: 19:13 118: 20:45 114: 23:40 115: 26:30 122: 27:25 116: 29:27 100: 30:19 500: 31:08
10 Kai Hilo 3C 28:55 75: 5:20 71: 7:30 79: 10:27 111: 13:52 110: 15:13 121: 16:51 118: 18:35 114: 21:39 115: 24:43 122: 25:37 130: 27:23 100: 28:02 500: 28:55
11 Ola Lindqvist 4A 41:10 69: 5:32 61: 7:24 64: 9:01 73: 14:34 81: 18:48 82: 19:24 121: 20:57 118: 22:03 97: 23:28 141: 27:00 137: 31:53 138: 32:49 139: 34:31 134: 36:57 122: 37:55 105: 39:38 100: 40:25 500: 41:11
12 Tuomas Metsälä 4B 35:03 70: 5:14 92: 6:45 64: 7:58 65: 8:40 73: 11:35 82: 14:09 121: 15:45 118: 16:51 97: 17:57 140: 20:44 136: 25:19 138: 26:54 139: 28:31 134: 30:53 122: 32:11 105: 33:37 100: 34:16 500: 35:03
13 Aleksi Leskinen 4D 34:50 70: 5:17 62: 7:50 65: 9:11 84: 12:26 81: 13:41 82: 14:16 121: 15:53 118: 17:00 97: 18:20 132: 20:52 137: 25:51 138: 26:46 139: 28:25 134: 30:45 122: 32:07 105: 33:27 100: 34:05 500: 34:52
14 Annika Kottonen 3B 29:38 74: 5:55 72: 7:48 81: 11:12 109: 14:18 110: 15:13 121: 16:41 118: 18:03 114: 21:07 102: 24:34 122: 26:17 116: 27:52 100: 28:51 500: 29:38
15 Janne Mänkärlä 5C 49:09 69: 5:30 95: 6:06 62: 7:47 64: 8:27 84: 12:21 82: 13:41 87: 14:44 88: 17:50 91: 18:47 121: 24:04 118: 25:09 97: 26:17 133: 29:28 136: 33:46 138: 35:17 120: 38:37 119: 39:47 135: 44:09 134: 45:23 122: 46:29 129: 47:44 100: 48:25 500: 49:10

12. Hiisirasti -1 3:57:05

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henrik Väisänen 1B 36:31 94: 10:50 96: 12:44 90: 14:02 85: 17:29 121: 20:16 93: 21:18 118: 21:43 84: 25:03 74: 26:57 65: 29:50 115: 33:24 122: 34:04 129: 35:09 100: 35:48 500: 36:32
2 Timo Asikainen 1C 34:54 92: 6:38 117: 9:40 90: 10:25 79: 14:18 121: 16:57 93: 18:06 118: 18:36 84: 21:58 74: 24:09 67: 26:58 102: 30:03 122: 31:44 116: 33:22 100: 34:13 500: 34:56
3 Vesa Koskinen 1D 36:16 95: 7:16 96: 8:49 90: 10:12 81: 14:15 121: 16:30 93: 17:42 118: 18:14 73: 24:16 74: 25:21 65: 28:09 102: 31:56 122: 33:32 130: 34:47 100: 35:26 500: 36:16
4 Päivi Autio 1A 40:13 80: 6:09 117: 9:41 90: 10:27 82: 16:13 121: 18:15 93: 19:37 118: 20:10 73: 26:52 74: 28:09 67: 31:01 115: 35:54 122: 36:42 105: 38:32 100: 39:24 500: 40:13
5 Sarianna Sievi-Korte 2C 19:27 103: 4:25 101: 5:38 63: 7:06 76: 9:34 112: 11:54 107: 13:38 106: 15:46 105: 17:39 100: 18:37 500: 19:28
6 Noora Koskinen 2A 19:17 78: 2:58 101: 5:16 63: 6:52 104: 8:54 112: 11:22 113: 12:42 106: 15:02 105: 17:29 100: 18:21 500: 19:18
7 Joona Huila 2B 16:59 114: 2:46 101: 5:04 63: 6:28 77: 8:54 112: 10:41 83: 11:33 106: 13:33 105: 15:17 100: 16:07 500: 16:59
8 Sari Koskinen 3B 31:36 74: 5:41 72: 7:31 81: 10:54 109: 14:40 110: 15:38 121: 17:28 118: 19:09 114: 22:32 102: 26:43 122: 28:26 116: 29:41 100: 30:42 500: 31:37
9 Anne Pelto-Huikko 3D 33:52 74: 6:10 71: 7:59 85: 14:04 109: 17:56 108: 18:52 121: 20:25 118: 22:01 114: 25:35 102: 29:04 122: 30:48 130: 32:20 100: 32:58 500: 33:52
10 Jenni Mettälä 3A 31:56 75: 5:59 72: 8:36 87: 12:59 111: 16:09 108: 17:31 121: 19:00 118: 20:41 114: 23:54 115: 27:28 122: 28:33 116: 29:57 100: 31:01 500: 31:57
11 Jani Nissinen 4D 37:02 70: 5:10 62: 9:07 65: 10:28 84: 13:51 81: 14:58 82: 15:34 121: 17:31 118: 18:54 97: 20:01 132: 22:50 137: 27:42 138: 28:40 139: 30:25 134: 33:00 122: 33:57 105: 35:28 100: 36:14 500: 37:02
12 Maxim Sychev 4C 34:25 69: 5:47 95: 6:21 62: 8:19 64: 8:57 84: 12:28 82: 13:43 121: 15:27 118: 16:36 97: 17:44 133: 20:58 136: 25:21 138: 26:43 139: 28:14 134: 30:28 122: 31:26 105: 33:04 100: 33:44 500: 34:27
13 Johannes Pohjala 4A 38:27 69: 8:37 61: 12:06 64: 13:24 73: 16:20 81: 18:36 82: 19:06 121: 20:39 118: 21:40 97: 22:45 141: 24:51 137: 29:24 138: 30:23 139: 32:17 134: 34:42 122: 35:31 105: 36:58 100: 37:46 500: 38:29
14 Anastasia Tikhonova 3C 26:13 75: 4:35 71: 6:19 79: 8:52 111: 11:43 110: 12:50 121: 14:14 118: 15:27 114: 18:30 115: 20:55 122: 21:38 130: 24:58 100: 25:30 500: 26:14
15 Andrei Hramov 5B 46:26 70: 5:07 92: 6:50 64: 8:04 65: 8:43 73: 11:30 82: 13:53 87: 14:47 88: 17:52 91: 18:47 121: 23:41 118: 24:40 97: 25:42 140: 27:49 136: 31:44 138: 33:10 120: 36:31 119: 37:49 135: 41:47 134: 43:10 122: 43:59 129: 45:04 100: 45:44 500: 46:27

13. Rasti-Kurikka -1 3:57:16

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarno Kallio-Könnö 1D 34:12 95: 6:54 96: 8:17 90: 9:36 81: 13:44 121: 15:47 93: 16:51 118: 17:21 73: 21:57 74: 22:50 65: 25:20 102: 28:54 122: 30:18 130: 32:51 100: 33:24 500: 34:13
2 Teemu Hauhia 1A 40:28 80: 6:55 117: 10:35 90: 11:27 82: 17:20 121: 19:35 93: 21:02 118: 21:37 73: 27:12 74: 28:23 67: 31:14 115: 35:51 122: 36:45 105: 38:39 100: 39:31 500: 40:30
3 Esa Kuoppala 1B 36:22 94: 6:06 96: 8:29 90: 9:59 85: 13:54 121: 17:08 93: 18:22 118: 18:53 84: 22:39 74: 24:59 65: 27:55 115: 32:35 122: 33:26 129: 34:45 100: 35:33 500: 36:23
4 Jussi Uitto 1C 35:51 92: 6:51 117: 10:07 90: 10:49 79: 14:51 121: 17:21 93: 18:31 118: 18:59 84: 22:40 74: 24:56 67: 27:33 102: 31:23 122: 33:01 116: 34:09 100: 35:02 500: 35:50
5 Veera Koski-Säntti 2C 25:16 103: 4:57 101: 6:03 63: 7:46 76: 13:39 112: 16:45 107: 18:33 106: 20:55 105: 23:13 100: 24:20 500: 25:16
6 Outi Ala-Kasari 2A 19:20 78: 3:03 101: 5:42 63: 7:18 104: 9:25 112: 12:24 113: 13:47 106: 15:45 105: 17:37 100: 18:34 500: 19:21
7 Satu Heittola 2B 19:13 114: 3:03 101: 5:32 63: 6:57 77: 9:38 112: 12:03 83: 13:01 106: 15:46 105: 17:36 100: 18:24 500: 19:14
8 Eero Markkila 3C 30:24 75: 7:06 71: 9:06 79: 11:57 111: 15:03 110: 16:23 121: 18:16 118: 19:49 114: 23:08 115: 26:06 122: 27:09 130: 28:54 100: 29:43 500: 30:26
9 Jouko Anttila 3A 33:23 75: 6:13 72: 9:15 87: 13:47 111: 16:40 108: 18:02 121: 19:42 118: 21:18 114: 24:28 115: 29:03 122: 30:02 116: 31:27 100: 32:33 500: 33:24
10 Timo Nurmela 3D 28:54 74: 6:02 71: 6:59 85: 10:36 109: 14:13 108: 15:03 121: 16:23 118: 18:00 114: 20:56 102: 23:58 122: 25:48 130: 27:26 100: 28:03 500: 28:54
11 Antti Iivari 4A 39:19 69: 5:54 61: 8:03 64: 9:37 73: 13:01 81: 15:28 82: 16:08 121: 18:11 118: 19:29 97: 20:40 141: 22:59 137: 29:59 138: 30:54 139: 32:39 134: 35:14 122: 36:14 105: 37:46 100: 38:31 500: 39:20
12 Sergey Gorokhov 4B 35:31 70: 5:44 92: 7:17 64: 8:34 65: 9:15 73: 12:23 82: 15:05 121: 16:52 118: 18:04 97: 19:10 140: 21:49 136: 26:04 138: 27:26 139: 29:10 134: 31:37 122: 32:28 105: 34:03 100: 34:48 500: 35:31
13 Ville Uitto 4C 34:56 69: 5:44 95: 6:22 62: 8:14 64: 8:57 84: 12:49 82: 14:06 121: 15:52 118: 17:06 97: 18:11 133: 20:43 136: 25:19 138: 26:45 139: 28:25 134: 30:52 122: 31:54 105: 33:31 100: 34:12 500: 34:57
14 Suvi Heittola 3B 30:08 74: 5:37 72: 8:13 81: 11:12 109: 14:02 110: 14:57 121: 16:35 118: 18:03 114: 21:02 102: 24:58 122: 26:36 116: 28:23 100: 29:18 500: 30:10
15 Denish Grishman 5D 44:53 70: 5:12 62: 7:31 65: 8:40 84: 11:36 81: 12:45 82: 13:17 87: 14:14 88: 17:26 91: 18:19 121: 23:19 118: 24:25 97: 25:34 132: 28:08 137: 32:13 138: 32:59 120: 36:00 119: 37:03 135: 40:47 134: 41:45 122: 42:35 129: 43:39 100: 44:12 500: 44:54

14. Delta -2 3:57:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Heikki Toivio 1A 32:00 80: 6:01 117: 8:35 90: 9:18 82: 13:54 121: 15:35 93: 16:39 118: 17:06 73: 21:39 74: 22:33 67: 24:48 115: 28:09 122: 28:56 105: 30:31 100: 31:18 500: 32:00
2 Raul Gescheimer 1D 41:03 95: 7:32 96: 9:02 90: 10:43 81: 15:54 121: 18:19 93: 19:37 118: 20:09 73: 26:43 74: 27:53 65: 31:41 102: 36:02 122: 37:36 130: 39:09 100: 40:17 500: 41:04
3 Jarkko Hänninen 1C 39:39 92: 7:28 117: 10:20 90: 11:07 79: 15:09 121: 18:22 93: 19:33 118: 20:02 84: 26:22 74: 28:25 67: 31:07 102: 34:31 122: 36:13 116: 37:57 100: 38:55 500: 39:40
4 Timo Hietaoja 1B 38:39 94: 6:33 96: 8:51 90: 10:26 85: 15:00 121: 18:23 93: 19:41 118: 20:14 84: 24:31 74: 26:44 65: 30:12 115: 34:52 122: 35:43 129: 37:06 100: 37:52 500: 38:39
5 Sohvi Suominen 2A 27:37 78: 4:58 101: 8:34 63: 11:02 104: 14:16 112: 17:45 113: 19:47 106: 22:32 105: 25:24 100: 26:39 500: 27:38
6 Matti Viirto 2B 16:36 114: 2:49 101: 4:58 63: 6:17 77: 8:43 112: 10:30 83: 11:24 106: 13:09 105: 14:52 100: 15:44 500: 16:36
7 Pekka Mattila 2C 17:25 103: 3:55 101: 4:50 63: 6:15 76: 8:08 112: 10:38 107: 12:25 106: 14:11 105: 15:50 100: 16:40 500: 17:26
8 Anu Uhotoinen 3C 29:14 75: 5:46 71: 7:50 79: 10:54 111: 14:14 110: 15:34 121: 17:14 118: 18:56 114: 22:05 115: 25:05 122: 25:55 130: 27:43 100: 28:25 500: 29:15
9 Paula Porkka 3A 29:59 75: 5:37 72: 8:06 87: 11:59 111: 14:48 108: 16:15 121: 17:44 118: 19:22 114: 22:25 115: 25:54 122: 26:46 116: 28:03 100: 29:06 500: 30:01
10 Eemeli Suominen 3D 27:06 74: 5:51 71: 7:15 85: 10:30 109: 13:29 108: 14:20 121: 15:29 118: 16:51 114: 19:23 102: 22:32 122: 24:04 130: 25:45 100: 26:21 500: 27:07
11 Jaakko Laine 4D 36:07 70: 5:28 62: 8:10 65: 9:33 84: 12:55 81: 14:08 82: 14:46 121: 16:33 118: 17:42 97: 18:53 132: 21:31 137: 26:36 138: 27:32 139: 29:19 134: 31:55 122: 32:59 105: 34:35 100: 35:16 500: 36:08
12 Tuomas Tala 4C 33:31 69: 5:20 95: 5:56 62: 7:40 64: 8:19 84: 12:10 82: 13:23 121: 15:02 118: 16:10 97: 17:27 133: 19:49 136: 24:10 138: 25:40 139: 27:14 134: 29:38 122: 30:38 105: 32:05 100: 32:47 500: 33:32
13 Jarkko Saarinen 4B 36:04 70: 5:12 92: 6:54 64: 8:15 65: 8:58 73: 11:59 82: 14:38 121: 16:29 118: 17:39 97: 18:46 140: 21:42 136: 26:15 138: 27:51 139: 29:36 134: 32:00 122: 32:57 105: 34:37 100: 35:20 500: 36:05
14 Laura Leijola 3B 28:56 74: 5:46 72: 7:14 81: 10:32 109: 13:36 110: 14:33 121: 16:09 118: 17:46 114: 20:51 102: 23:55 122: 25:45 116: 27:07 100: 28:06 500: 28:58
15 Perttu Sorsa 5A 46:56 69: 5:19 61: 7:08 64: 8:40 73: 12:01 81: 14:07 82: 14:40 87: 15:52 88: 18:42 91: 19:33 121: 24:42 118: 25:45 97: 26:51 141: 29:18 137: 34:03 138: 34:49 120: 37:50 119: 38:56 135: 42:47 134: 43:44 122: 44:34 129: 45:39 100: 46:15 500: 46:57

15. Rastivarsat -1 3:57:48

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tatu Leirimaa 1A 33:12 80: 6:20 117: 9:34 90: 10:15 82: 15:10 121: 16:53 93: 18:02 118: 18:29 73: 22:49 74: 23:43 67: 26:00 115: 29:30 122: 30:22 105: 31:47 100: 32:31 500: 33:12
2 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen 1C 36:20 92: 7:10 117: 10:22 90: 11:09 79: 16:19 121: 18:57 93: 20:04 118: 20:29 84: 23:44 74: 26:08 67: 28:43 102: 32:15 122: 33:46 116: 34:50 100: 35:39 500: 36:21
3 Veli-Matti Pulli 1D 36:30 95: 7:13 96: 8:49 90: 10:18 81: 15:05 121: 17:27 93: 18:44 118: 19:15 73: 24:15 74: 25:21 65: 28:14 102: 32:07 122: 33:42 130: 35:07 100: 35:43 500: 36:31
4 Markku Hämäläinen 1B 38:26 94: 8:04 96: 10:16 90: 11:50 85: 15:55 121: 19:16 93: 20:36 118: 21:07 84: 24:49 74: 27:06 65: 30:13 115: 34:53 122: 35:38 129: 36:56 100: 37:39 500: 38:27
5 Elina Immonen 2A 21:08 78: 3:02 101: 5:43 63: 7:20 104: 9:49 112: 12:57 113: 14:58 106: 17:12 105: 19:13 100: 20:15 500: 21:09
6 Emilia Hyvärinen 2B 18:32 114: 3:08 101: 5:35 63: 7:04 77: 10:01 112: 12:01 83: 13:19 106: 15:09 105: 16:53 100: 17:43 500: 18:33
7 Jorma Hämäläinen 2C 18:36 103: 4:07 101: 5:07 63: 6:37 76: 8:47 112: 11:23 107: 13:06 106: 14:56 105: 16:45 100: 17:42 500: 18:36
8 Tessa Pulli 3C 32:00 75: 5:49 71: 7:59 79: 11:05 111: 14:55 110: 16:35 121: 18:39 118: 20:18 114: 23:38 115: 27:56 122: 28:55 130: 30:25 100: 31:08 500: 32:01
9 Valtteri Rantala 3D 26:19 74: 5:23 71: 6:12 85: 9:18 109: 12:22 108: 13:50 121: 15:09 118: 16:31 114: 18:57 102: 22:01 122: 23:20 130: 25:02 100: 25:35 500: 26:20
10 Tuukka Tuomala 3B 26:43 74: 5:22 72: 6:54 81: 9:27 109: 12:02 110: 12:54 121: 14:24 118: 15:51 114: 18:35 102: 21:28 122: 22:57 116: 24:58 100: 25:58 500: 26:44
11 Hannu Laiho 4C 43:37 69: 6:56 95: 7:40 62: 9:49 64: 10:36 84: 15:25 82: 16:58 121: 18:53 118: 20:13 97: 21:35 133: 25:54 136: 31:39 138: 33:44 139: 35:56 134: 38:53 122: 39:59 105: 42:05 100: 42:48 500: 43:39
12 Jarkko Ryyppö 4D 40:39 70: 6:13 62: 9:07 65: 10:44 84: 14:39 81: 16:07 82: 16:45 121: 18:49 118: 20:11 97: 21:31 132: 24:30 137: 29:56 138: 30:59 139: 33:02 134: 35:54 122: 37:03 105: 38:47 100: 39:37 500: 40:40
13 Esa Orava 4B 39:57 70: 6:35 92: 8:19 64: 9:40 65: 10:26 73: 13:34 82: 18:13 121: 19:59 118: 21:10 97: 22:23 140: 25:11 136: 29:56 138: 31:24 139: 33:14 134: 35:46 122: 36:56 105: 38:29 100: 39:09 500: 39:57
14 Irina Mihalko 3A 28:56 75: 5:04 72: 7:29 87: 11:12 111: 13:58 108: 15:18 121: 16:43 118: 18:07 114: 20:50 115: 24:58 122: 25:49 116: 27:10 100: 28:09 500: 28:57
15 Denis Glazunov 5A 48:40 69: 5:18 61: 7:09 64: 8:37 73: 11:55 81: 14:13 82: 14:48 87: 15:48 88: 19:19 91: 20:19 121: 25:12 118: 26:11 97: 27:16 141: 30:35 137: 35:30 138: 36:18 120: 39:15 119: 40:19 135: 44:08 134: 45:05 122: 46:00 129: 47:11 100: 47:54 500: 48:41

16. Rajamäen Rykmentti -2 3:58:25

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kimmo Vilska 1A 33:11 80: 6:13 117: 8:58 90: 9:40 82: 14:18 121: 16:09 93: 17:17 118: 17:46 73: 22:28 74: 23:22 67: 25:39 115: 29:27 122: 30:14 105: 31:45 100: 32:29 500: 33:11
2 Akseli Leino 1D 39:41 95: 6:27 96: 7:56 90: 9:19 81: 14:55 121: 17:12 93: 18:20 118: 18:48 73: 24:27 74: 25:27 65: 28:14 102: 32:17 122: 33:53 130: 38:24 100: 39:00 500: 39:42
3 Samuli Kyyrönen 1B 33:43 94: 5:52 96: 7:58 90: 9:22 85: 13:04 121: 16:09 93: 17:20 118: 17:49 84: 21:14 74: 23:40 65: 26:17 115: 30:11 122: 30:58 129: 32:10 100: 32:54 500: 33:44
4 Vesa Tervo 1C 40:11 92: 7:47 117: 11:26 90: 12:14 79: 16:28 121: 19:25 93: 20:42 118: 21:15 84: 25:16 74: 28:02 67: 31:38 102: 35:23 122: 36:57 116: 38:26 100: 39:23 500: 40:12
5 Riikka Haltia 2C 18:57 103: 4:33 101: 5:30 63: 7:17 76: 9:16 112: 11:48 107: 13:27 106: 15:19 105: 17:18 100: 18:08 500: 18:57
6 Sanna Minkkinen 2B 21:04 114: 2:55 101: 5:09 63: 6:41 77: 12:14 112: 14:09 83: 15:02 106: 17:23 105: 19:13 100: 20:09 500: 21:05
7 Miika Koskinen 2A 17:14 78: 2:33 101: 4:59 63: 6:21 104: 8:28 112: 10:42 113: 11:56 106: 13:43 105: 15:32 100: 16:25 500: 17:15
8 Tiina Vilska 3A 32:44 75: 5:57 72: 8:56 87: 13:12 111: 16:18 108: 17:44 121: 19:19 118: 21:16 114: 24:48 115: 28:15 122: 29:16 116: 30:41 100: 31:46 500: 32:46
9 Marika Suominen 3D 33:19 74: 7:02 71: 8:08 85: 11:59 109: 16:01 108: 16:53 121: 18:21 118: 20:15 114: 23:27 102: 28:01 122: 29:46 130: 31:41 100: 32:24 500: 33:20
10 Timo Valkonen 3C 31:39 75: 8:20 71: 10:46 79: 13:59 111: 17:20 110: 18:43 121: 20:18 118: 21:54 114: 24:40 115: 27:57 122: 28:47 130: 30:14 100: 30:50 500: 31:40
11 Tapio Perä 4D 37:26 70: 5:37 62: 9:02 65: 10:24 84: 13:37 81: 14:44 82: 15:26 121: 16:59 118: 18:11 97: 19:21 132: 22:56 137: 27:48 138: 28:42 139: 30:47 134: 33:04 122: 34:02 105: 35:46 100: 36:36 500: 37:27
12 Pyry Niemi 4B 37:25 70: 7:01 92: 8:32 64: 9:48 65: 10:30 73: 13:29 82: 16:11 121: 17:56 118: 19:05 97: 20:13 140: 23:06 136: 27:39 138: 29:18 139: 31:03 134: 33:28 122: 34:26 105: 35:59 100: 36:42 500: 37:25
13 Matti Liukkonen 4C 33:52 69: 5:07 95: 5:38 62: 7:34 64: 8:14 84: 12:05 82: 13:37 121: 15:11 118: 16:19 97: 17:24 133: 19:52 136: 24:10 138: 25:32 139: 27:24 134: 29:53 122: 30:47 105: 32:20 100: 33:05 500: 33:53
14 Ilona Lehtinen 3B 29:06 74: 5:54 72: 7:25 81: 10:43 109: 13:43 110: 14:41 121: 16:16 118: 17:52 114: 21:00 102: 24:04 122: 25:54 116: 27:13 100: 28:15 500: 29:07
15 Jesse Laukkarinen 5A 47:55 69: 5:41 61: 7:38 64: 9:10 73: 12:12 81: 14:15 82: 14:48 87: 15:40 88: 18:48 91: 19:42 121: 24:52 118: 25:57 97: 27:04 141: 28:53 137: 34:08 138: 34:56 120: 38:04 119: 39:12 135: 43:29 134: 44:31 122: 45:23 129: 46:31 100: 47:11 500: 47:56

17. MS Parma -2 4:04:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Koivisto 1C 33:19 92: 6:48 117: 9:35 90: 10:20 79: 14:27 121: 16:43 93: 17:53 118: 18:17 84: 21:45 74: 23:45 67: 26:05 102: 28:56 122: 30:23 116: 31:53 100: 32:42 500: 33:19
2 Tommi Aaltonen 1A 42:59 80: 7:09 117: 10:45 90: 11:40 82: 17:51 121: 20:05 93: 21:30 118: 22:03 73: 28:11 74: 29:32 67: 32:45 115: 37:39 122: 39:10 105: 41:11 100: 42:08 500: 43:00
3 Reeta Rantanen 1B 45:18 94: 9:36 96: 12:15 90: 13:53 85: 19:52 121: 23:18 93: 24:47 118: 25:20 84: 29:27 74: 32:17 65: 35:18 115: 41:02 122: 42:02 129: 43:37 100: 44:29 500: 45:18
4 Thomas Ekström 1D 38:36 95: 7:08 96: 8:40 90: 10:05 81: 15:06 121: 17:22 93: 18:38 118: 19:10 73: 24:16 74: 25:31 65: 28:49 102: 33:01 122: 35:01 130: 37:06 100: 37:44 500: 38:36
5 Rasmus Ekström 2C 21:31 103: 4:42 101: 5:44 63: 7:23 76: 9:30 112: 12:51 107: 15:29 106: 17:29 105: 19:34 100: 20:37 500: 21:31
6 Essi Rantanen 2B 18:15 114: 3:12 101: 5:39 63: 7:13 77: 9:51 112: 11:48 83: 12:44 106: 14:40 105: 16:33 100: 17:29 500: 18:17
7 Antti Aaltonen 2A 20:30 78: 2:46 101: 5:27 63: 7:00 104: 9:03 112: 11:30 113: 15:11 106: 17:08 105: 18:53 100: 19:45 500: 20:30
8 Eero Lapila 3D 30:40 74: 7:35 71: 8:35 85: 12:31 109: 16:10 108: 17:00 121: 18:25 118: 20:02 114: 23:18 102: 26:14 122: 27:44 130: 29:16 100: 29:53 500: 30:41
9 Essi Hakala 3A 33:09 75: 5:44 72: 8:29 87: 12:58 111: 16:16 108: 17:42 121: 19:06 118: 20:59 114: 24:52 115: 28:32 122: 29:31 116: 31:05 100: 32:12 500: 33:10
10 Markku Keskitalo 3C 31:45 75: 6:08 71: 8:07 79: 11:37 111: 14:55 110: 16:18 121: 18:02 118: 19:36 114: 22:38 115: 26:48 122: 27:38 130: 30:12 100: 30:55 500: 31:46
11 Petri Paukkunen 4A 38:32 69: 6:06 61: 9:37 64: 11:24 73: 14:54 81: 17:18 82: 17:56 121: 19:36 118: 20:44 97: 21:59 141: 24:03 137: 29:36 138: 30:31 139: 32:11 134: 34:43 122: 35:39 105: 37:07 100: 37:45 500: 38:32
12 Asgeir Mjösund 4B 40:07 70: 6:14 92: 13:04 64: 14:16 65: 14:55 73: 17:48 82: 20:08 121: 22:01 118: 23:09 97: 24:20 140: 27:04 136: 31:04 138: 32:24 139: 33:53 134: 36:10 122: 37:06 105: 38:37 100: 39:26 500: 40:08
13 Tomi Mattila 4D 36:09 70: 6:58 62: 9:19 65: 10:39 84: 13:53 81: 15:04 82: 15:43 121: 17:28 118: 18:38 97: 19:47 132: 22:32 137: 27:40 138: 28:35 139: 30:05 134: 32:20 122: 33:12 105: 34:52 100: 35:34 500: 36:11
14 Susanna Tervo 3B 30:58 74: 5:45 72: 7:21 81: 12:17 109: 15:00 110: 15:53 121: 17:26 118: 18:52 114: 21:43 102: 25:46 122: 27:38 116: 29:05 100: 30:04 500: 30:59
15 Yury Tambasau 5C 45:37 69: 5:16 95: 5:48 62: 7:27 64: 8:03 84: 11:28 82: 12:37 87: 13:27 88: 16:19 91: 17:07 121: 21:51 118: 22:58 97: 24:01 133: 26:10 136: 32:01 138: 33:21 120: 36:32 119: 37:37 135: 41:33 134: 42:31 122: 43:19 129: 44:26 100: 45:02 500: 45:39

18. OK77 -1 4:04:45

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Vesa Kankaanpää 1D 38:38 95: 9:58 96: 11:22 90: 12:58 81: 18:54 121: 21:12 93: 22:22 118: 22:53 73: 27:32 74: 28:24 65: 30:58 102: 34:15 122: 35:35 130: 37:10 100: 37:47 500: 38:40
2 Jari Lindholm 1B 37:26 94: 7:16 96: 9:27 90: 10:58 85: 14:50 121: 17:53 93: 19:08 118: 19:40 84: 23:14 74: 25:51 65: 28:46 115: 33:39 122: 34:34 129: 35:57 100: 36:41 500: 37:27
3 Matias Kankkunen 1A 39:31 80: 6:36 117: 10:51 90: 11:41 82: 17:10 121: 19:07 93: 20:32 118: 21:08 73: 26:25 74: 27:38 67: 30:20 115: 34:44 122: 35:39 105: 37:53 100: 38:45 500: 39:31
4 Jori Arrakoski 1C 39:31 92: 6:56 117: 10:47 90: 11:34 79: 15:53 121: 18:50 93: 20:07 118: 20:39 84: 24:48 74: 27:33 67: 30:24 102: 34:02 122: 35:37 116: 37:47 100: 38:42 500: 39:32
5 Jenny Ray 2C 21:35 103: 5:33 101: 6:41 63: 8:25 76: 10:42 112: 13:26 107: 15:21 106: 17:40 105: 19:45 100: 20:40 500: 21:35
6 Miina Ruokolainen 2A 21:46 78: 3:04 101: 6:01 63: 7:54 104: 10:48 112: 14:12 113: 15:36 106: 17:54 105: 19:57 100: 20:56 500: 21:47
7 Ina Westerlund 2B 16:38 114: 3:05 101: 5:06 63: 6:22 77: 8:51 112: 10:39 83: 11:31 106: 13:17 105: 14:59 100: 15:50 500: 16:39
8 Fabian Af_hällström 3C 29:24 75: 6:13 71: 8:30 79: 11:41 111: 14:59 110: 16:13 121: 18:00 118: 19:22 114: 22:15 115: 25:47 122: 26:44 130: 28:02 100: 28:38 500: 29:26
9 Kare Visuri 3A 29:36 75: 6:03 72: 8:58 87: 12:37 111: 15:11 108: 16:19 121: 17:41 118: 18:59 114: 21:52 115: 24:29 122: 25:28 116: 27:40 100: 28:52 500: 29:38
10 Ville Pasanen 3D 32:02 74: 6:14 71: 7:14 85: 11:34 109: 15:24 108: 16:32 121: 18:02 118: 19:44 114: 23:14 102: 26:52 122: 28:36 130: 30:17 100: 31:05 500: 32:02
11 Tomas Ray 4B 42:06 70: 6:52 92: 8:34 64: 10:01 65: 10:43 73: 13:59 82: 17:04 121: 19:01 118: 20:22 97: 21:43 140: 25:18 136: 30:52 138: 32:29 139: 34:13 134: 37:04 122: 38:23 105: 40:23 100: 41:11 500: 42:07
12 Jyrki Jäppinen 4A 38:55 69: 6:09 61: 9:28 64: 11:07 73: 14:39 81: 16:59 82: 17:38 121: 19:28 118: 20:38 97: 21:52 141: 24:09 137: 29:23 138: 30:23 139: 32:06 134: 34:53 122: 35:55 105: 37:28 100: 38:11 500: 38:56
13 Jan Donner 4C 34:16 69: 5:51 95: 6:27 62: 8:24 64: 9:04 84: 12:41 82: 14:04 121: 15:44 118: 16:59 97: 18:06 133: 20:36 136: 24:57 138: 26:24 139: 27:53 134: 30:21 122: 31:25 105: 32:52 100: 33:31 500: 34:18
14 Raisa Sell 3B 29:27 74: 6:16 72: 8:21 81: 11:34 109: 15:10 110: 16:04 121: 17:41 118: 19:07 114: 22:03 102: 25:04 122: 26:33 116: 27:41 100: 28:40 500: 29:27
15 Mikael Donner 5D 48:57 70: 5:17 62: 7:44 65: 8:57 84: 12:00 81: 13:05 82: 13:42 87: 15:32 88: 18:45 91: 19:48 121: 24:56 118: 26:05 97: 27:14 132: 30:05 137: 34:56 138: 35:51 120: 39:21 119: 40:25 135: 44:37 134: 45:35 122: 46:26 129: 47:37 100: 48:14 500: 48:59

19. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat -1 4:04:56

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aleksei Pavilainen 1C 34:51 92: 7:09 117: 9:59 90: 10:44 79: 14:25 121: 16:45 93: 17:55 118: 18:24 84: 21:50 74: 24:03 67: 26:27 102: 29:43 122: 31:21 116: 32:52 100: 34:09 500: 34:52
2 Vili Virkki 1A 37:24 80: 6:19 117: 10:40 90: 11:22 82: 16:24 121: 18:22 93: 19:31 118: 20:03 73: 25:12 74: 26:16 67: 28:56 115: 33:20 122: 34:06 105: 35:49 100: 36:39 500: 37:25
3 Niklas Björkqvist 1D 36:50 95: 7:03 96: 8:38 90: 10:21 81: 14:46 121: 17:10 93: 18:22 118: 18:55 73: 24:13 74: 25:19 65: 28:10 102: 32:34 122: 34:02 130: 35:27 100: 36:04 500: 36:51
4 Juha Prittinen 1B 36:40 94: 7:16 96: 9:56 90: 11:12 85: 14:44 121: 18:30 93: 19:37 118: 20:11 84: 23:47 74: 25:59 65: 28:54 115: 33:16 122: 34:02 129: 35:10 100: 35:54 500: 36:41
5 Anna Virtanen 2A 26:38 78: 4:02 101: 7:08 63: 9:00 104: 11:47 112: 17:15 113: 19:08 106: 21:53 105: 24:24 100: 25:31 500: 26:39
6 Sirpa Liukkonen 2B 18:41
7 Polina Kuznetsova 2C 20:58 103: 4:33 101: 5:42 63: 7:23 76: 9:51 112: 13:06 107: 14:49 106: 16:47 105: 18:59 100: 20:06 500: 21:00
8 Ari Heikkilä 3D 28:18 74: 6:02 71: 6:59 85: 10:15 109: 13:48 108: 14:40 121: 16:07 118: 17:39 114: 20:38 102: 23:41 122: 25:15 130: 26:51 100: 27:27 500: 28:20
9 Pyry-Santeri Paloposki 3C 28:36 75: 6:46 71: 8:25 79: 11:15 111: 14:18 110: 15:30 121: 17:04 118: 18:20 114: 21:28 115: 24:24 122: 25:14 130: 27:21 100: 27:58 500: 28:37
10 Atte Mäkelä 3B 26:39 74: 5:29 72: 7:24 81: 10:30 109: 13:11 110: 14:02 121: 15:26 118: 16:49 114: 19:19 102: 22:31 122: 24:00 116: 25:06 100: 25:57 500: 26:40
11 Mikko Pirilä 4A 43:48 69: 6:03 61: 8:05 64: 10:36 73: 14:58 81: 19:27 82: 20:09 121: 22:26 118: 23:39 97: 24:52 141: 27:14 137: 33:48 138: 34:40 139: 36:47 134: 39:29 122: 40:33 105: 42:13 100: 42:57 500: 43:50
12 Petri Kuusinen 4D 46:40 70: 12:07 62: 18:09 65: 19:47 84: 23:03 81: 24:22 82: 24:57 121: 26:51 118: 27:56 97: 29:09 132: 32:34 137: 38:13 138: 39:08 139: 40:50 134: 43:03 122: 43:53 105: 45:21 100: 45:58 500: 46:42
13 Antti Virtanen 4B 35:11 70: 5:52 92: 7:34 64: 8:50 65: 9:35 73: 12:35 82: 15:08 121: 17:00 118: 18:11 97: 19:17 140: 21:49 136: 26:14 138: 27:35 139: 29:07 134: 31:21 122: 32:19 105: 33:52 100: 34:31 500: 35:12
14 Johanna Niittymäki 3A 30:25 75: 5:24 72: 8:39 87: 12:53 111: 15:59 108: 17:13 121: 18:39 118: 20:05 114: 23:00 115: 26:29 122: 27:20 116: 28:40 100: 29:34 500: 30:26
15 Juri Kirjanov 5C 45:59 69: 5:12 95: 5:43 62: 7:21 64: 8:00 84: 11:25 82: 12:34 87: 13:25 88: 16:20 91: 17:08 121: 21:53 118: 23:02 97: 24:08 133: 26:18 136: 31:57 138: 33:18 120: 36:34 119: 37:39 135: 41:42 134: 42:39 122: 43:32 129: 44:41 100: 45:18 500: 46:01

20. Paimion Rasti -2 4:05:19

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Virtanen 1C 30:59 92: 6:16 117: 8:50 90: 9:30 79: 13:02 121: 15:30 93: 16:37 118: 17:03 84: 20:01 74: 21:58 67: 24:07 102: 27:05 122: 28:34 116: 29:28 100: 30:18 500: 30:59
2 Tapani Holmijoki 1B 41:56 94: 7:17 96: 9:48 90: 11:18 85: 15:19 121: 18:40 93: 19:56 118: 20:28 84: 26:47 74: 29:07 65: 32:11 115: 37:54 122: 38:49 129: 40:20 100: 41:09 500: 41:56
3 Janne Holmijoki 1D 37:01 95: 7:14 96: 8:46 90: 10:21 81: 14:50 121: 17:26 93: 18:33 118: 18:57 73: 24:23 74: 25:36 65: 28:40 102: 32:18 122: 33:50 130: 35:26 100: 36:13 500: 37:03
4 Ilkka Aakula 1A 43:41 80: 8:30 117: 12:09 90: 13:02 82: 18:51 121: 21:12 93: 22:36 118: 23:16 73: 29:58 74: 31:07 67: 34:05 115: 39:03 122: 39:55 105: 41:50 100: 42:46 500: 43:41
5 Ilasi Korsimo 2A 23:16 78: 3:22 101: 6:27 63: 8:06 104: 10:50 112: 14:54 113: 16:36 106: 19:01 105: 21:15 100: 22:22 500: 23:17
6 Camilla Fingerros 2B 19:55 114: 2:55 101: 5:09 63: 6:50 77: 10:18 112: 12:31 83: 13:27 106: 16:00 105: 18:06 100: 19:04 500: 19:55
7 Jaana Röytiö 2C 20:16 103: 4:38 101: 5:41 63: 7:18 76: 9:38 112: 12:27 107: 14:11 106: 16:24 105: 18:25 100: 19:26 500: 20:16
8 Erno Korsimo 3B 35:27 74: 7:01 72: 9:15 81: 13:14 109: 16:52 110: 17:57 121: 20:14 118: 22:04 114: 25:54 102: 29:49 122: 31:39 116: 33:22 100: 34:28 500: 35:28
9 Eveliina Hirvonen 3A 33:24 75: 5:59 72: 9:08 87: 13:37 111: 17:00 108: 18:23 121: 19:48 118: 21:19 114: 24:29 115: 28:51 122: 29:43 116: 31:38 100: 32:35 500: 33:26
10 Signe Dambe 3D 29:22 74: 6:23 71: 7:26 85: 11:05 109: 14:48 108: 15:39 121: 17:03 118: 18:49 114: 21:46 102: 24:50 122: 26:25 130: 27:50 100: 28:32 500: 29:24
11 Niko-Petteri Salo 4B 41:33 70: 6:43 92: 8:23 64: 10:02 65: 10:56 73: 14:22 82: 17:28 121: 19:18 118: 20:36 97: 21:57 140: 25:08 136: 30:25 138: 32:06 139: 33:54 134: 36:55 122: 38:04 105: 39:56 100: 40:45 500: 41:35
12 Henri Kalve 4D 36:34 70: 5:55 62: 8:42 65: 10:00 84: 13:15 81: 14:49 82: 15:27 121: 17:10 118: 18:21 97: 19:37 132: 22:28 137: 27:27 138: 28:26 139: 30:06 134: 32:33 122: 33:29 105: 35:02 100: 35:44 500: 36:35
13 Janne Nieminen 4A 36:05 69: 5:45 61: 7:54 64: 9:26 73: 12:58 81: 15:27 82: 16:00 121: 17:40 118: 18:50 97: 19:55 141: 22:19 137: 27:19 138: 28:13 139: 29:58 134: 32:13 122: 33:07 105: 34:34 100: 35:15 500: 36:06
14 Emma Silvennoinen 3C 30:58 75: 5:20 71: 9:15 79: 13:01 111: 16:24 110: 17:44 121: 19:22 118: 20:43 114: 23:35 115: 26:46 122: 27:44 130: 29:26 100: 30:10 500: 31:00
15 Jonathan Fröjdö 5C 48:28 69: 5:19 95: 5:53 62: 7:35 64: 8:16 84: 12:34 82: 13:54 87: 14:48 88: 18:04 91: 19:17 121: 24:36 118: 25:41 97: 26:52 133: 29:09 136: 33:54 138: 35:20 120: 38:36 119: 39:42 135: 43:50 134: 44:50 122: 45:50 129: 47:05 100: 47:48 500: 48:30

21. Pargas IF -1 4:06:31

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Niklas Westerlund 1C 33:29 92: 6:31 117: 9:29 90: 10:09 79: 14:05 121: 16:18 93: 17:24 118: 17:51 84: 21:12 74: 23:43 67: 26:03 102: 29:05 122: 30:26 116: 31:52 100: 32:47 500: 33:31
2 Markku Virtala 1B 39:31 94: 7:29 96: 9:48 90: 11:25 85: 15:38 121: 19:11 93: 20:29 118: 21:00 84: 25:06 74: 27:33 65: 30:30 115: 35:21 122: 36:13 129: 37:46 100: 38:38 500: 39:32
3 Tommy Nymalm 1D 39:59 95: 8:36 96: 10:05 90: 11:38 81: 16:13 121: 18:26 93: 19:37 118: 20:10 73: 25:23 74: 26:27 65: 29:24 102: 33:19 122: 34:52 130: 38:35 100: 39:10 500: 39:59
4 Eero-Antti Lonka 1A 37:18 80: 6:09 117: 9:21 90: 10:07 82: 15:26 121: 17:32 93: 18:53 118: 19:26 73: 24:36 74: 25:50 67: 28:30 115: 32:44 122: 33:43 105: 35:34 100: 36:28 500: 37:18
5 Amy Nymalm 2B 19:37 114: 3:19 101: 5:50 63: 7:25 77: 10:14 112: 12:15 83: 13:17 106: 15:35 105: 17:39 100: 18:38 500: 19:36
6 Conny Aren 2A 22:05 78: 3:05 101: 5:44 63: 7:33 104: 10:46 112: 13:58 113: 15:37 106: 17:42 105: 20:18 100: 21:14 500: 22:05
7 Rainer Räbb 2C 17:02 103: 3:55 101: 4:47 63: 6:06 76: 7:45 112: 9:56 107: 11:52 106: 13:41 105: 15:17 100: 16:11 500: 17:02
8 Frida Lönnberg 3C 28:52 75: 5:45 71: 8:01 79: 10:44 111: 14:04 110: 15:20 121: 16:56 118: 18:32 114: 21:37 115: 24:53 122: 25:51 130: 27:24 100: 28:04 500: 28:54
9 Katja Rodionova 3D 28:05 74: 5:41 71: 6:42 85: 10:07 109: 13:37 108: 14:28 121: 15:55 118: 17:23 114: 20:22 102: 23:22 122: 24:44 130: 26:43 100: 27:17 500: 28:06
10 Ove Aren 3B 35:14 74: 6:50 72: 8:30 81: 16:01 109: 20:06 110: 20:57 121: 22:28 118: 24:04 114: 26:59 102: 30:19 122: 31:59 116: 33:33 100: 34:28 500: 35:16
11 Fredrik Bergström 4B 38:27 70: 6:17 92: 8:00 64: 9:33 65: 10:16 73: 13:24 82: 16:13 121: 18:09 118: 19:28 97: 20:47 140: 23:44 136: 28:22 138: 30:00 139: 31:45 134: 34:16 122: 35:11 105: 36:52 100: 37:35 500: 38:28
12 Sören Nymalm 4D 35:38 70: 5:50 62: 8:24 65: 9:40 84: 12:52 81: 14:05 82: 14:41 121: 16:16 118: 17:28 97: 18:52 132: 21:43 137: 26:33 138: 27:29 139: 29:01 134: 31:19 122: 32:20 105: 33:58 100: 34:41 500: 35:39
13 Tobias Henriksson 4A 40:27 69: 10:47 61: 12:38 64: 14:11 73: 17:26 81: 19:48 82: 20:21 121: 22:22 118: 23:32 97: 24:39 141: 26:42 137: 31:54 138: 32:56 139: 34:30 134: 36:53 122: 37:44 105: 39:05 100: 39:48 500: 40:27
14 Yvonne Gunell 3A 24:59 75: 5:08 72: 7:21 87: 10:28 111: 12:51 108: 13:52 121: 15:02 118: 16:17 114: 18:48 115: 21:37 122: 22:24 116: 23:24 100: 24:12 500: 25:00
15 Robin Fröberg 5C 50:43 69: 5:52 95: 6:27 62: 8:02 64: 8:42 84: 12:40 82: 13:54 87: 14:51 88: 18:06 91: 19:04 121: 24:37 118: 25:58 97: 27:02 133: 29:19 136: 35:09 138: 36:37 120: 40:16 119: 41:29 135: 46:08 134: 47:13 122: 48:07 129: 49:22 100: 50:04 500: 50:44

22. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 -1 4:07:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Hämäläinen 1C 34:48 92: 6:55 117: 9:41 90: 10:26 79: 14:14 121: 16:41 93: 17:52 118: 18:23 84: 21:52 74: 24:01 67: 26:25 102: 29:36 122: 31:18 116: 33:09 100: 34:04 500: 34:49
2 Juha Hirvonen 1B 36:46 94: 6:28 96: 8:37 90: 10:09 85: 14:14 121: 17:36 93: 18:53 118: 19:25 84: 23:07 74: 25:27 65: 28:39 115: 33:10 122: 33:56 129: 35:15 100: 36:00 500: 36:47
3 Pauli Huusari 1A 36:42 80: 6:15 117: 9:24 90: 10:13 82: 15:24 121: 17:38 93: 18:56 118: 19:30 73: 24:38 74: 25:48 67: 28:30 115: 32:28 122: 33:25 105: 35:02 100: 35:53 500: 36:43
4 Matti Kotilainen 1D 36:56 95: 7:07 96: 8:42 90: 10:26 81: 14:52 121: 17:14 93: 18:25 118: 18:59 73: 24:14 74: 25:15 65: 28:04 102: 31:55 122: 33:31 130: 35:42 100: 36:13 500: 36:57
5 Sari Sundqvist 2A 25:08 78: 4:12 101: 7:33 63: 9:31 104: 12:48 112: 15:51 113: 17:40 106: 20:14 105: 22:51 100: 24:03 500: 25:08
6 Lea Anttolainen 2C 22:41 103: 4:23 101: 5:25 63: 7:02 76: 9:13 112: 12:51 107: 15:01 106: 18:16 105: 20:39 100: 21:44 500: 22:43
7 Miia Karetjoki 2B 19:32 114: 3:12 101: 5:35 63: 7:19 77: 10:19 112: 12:23 83: 13:29 106: 15:40 105: 17:36 100: 18:37 500: 19:33
8 Timo Nykänen 3D 30:32 74: 6:36 71: 7:45 85: 11:21 109: 15:07 108: 16:00 121: 17:28 118: 19:09 114: 22:04 102: 25:56 122: 27:27 130: 28:58 100: 29:44 500: 30:33
9 Kari Valonen 3A 28:30 75: 5:17 72: 8:04 87: 11:45 111: 14:58 108: 16:15 121: 17:39 118: 19:09 114: 21:54 115: 24:35 122: 25:31 116: 26:39 100: 27:38 500: 28:30
10 Mika Kantola 3B 26:45 74: 5:01 72: 6:25 81: 9:27 109: 12:23 110: 13:17 121: 14:53 118: 16:29 114: 19:17 102: 22:10 122: 23:48 116: 24:54 100: 25:57 500: 26:45
11 Timo Huusari 4B 38:47 70: 6:03 92: 7:48 64: 9:14 65: 9:50 73: 13:00 82: 16:16 121: 18:19 118: 19:38 97: 20:53 140: 23:56 136: 28:31 138: 30:00 139: 31:53 134: 34:27 122: 35:32 105: 37:13 100: 38:00 500: 38:49
12 Tomi Hyttinen 4A 41:09 69: 7:31 61: 10:19 64: 11:50 73: 15:36 81: 18:24 82: 19:02 121: 20:45 118: 21:55 97: 23:12 141: 25:32 137: 31:20 138: 32:14 139: 34:00 134: 36:34 122: 37:35 105: 39:27 100: 40:24 500: 41:10
13 Pekka Huusari 4D 39:41 70: 6:16 62: 11:54 65: 13:15 84: 16:49 81: 18:41 82: 19:19 121: 21:00 118: 22:11 97: 23:27 132: 26:22 137: 31:34 138: 32:28 139: 34:13 134: 36:35 122: 37:34 105: 39:05 100: 39:45 500: 40:40
14 Kirsi Koivuniemi 3C 34:16 75: 5:27 71: 7:30 79: 14:10 111: 17:21 110: 18:43 121: 20:27 118: 21:56 114: 24:54 115: 28:07 122: 29:10 130: 32:44 100: 33:21 500: 34:17
15 Aleksi Anttolainen 5C 49:24 69: 5:41 95: 6:15 62: 8:00 64: 8:40 84: 12:09 82: 13:20 87: 14:13 88: 17:19 91: 18:17 121: 23:42 118: 24:48 97: 26:01 133: 28:53 136: 33:29 138: 35:05 120: 38:24 119: 39:46 135: 44:45 134: 45:52 122: 46:49 129: 48:01 100: 48:45 500: 49:25

23. S-Petersburg -1 4:07:57

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Igor Popov 1B 37:12 94: 6:16 96: 9:33 90: 11:01 85: 17:10 121: 19:58 93: 21:04 118: 21:29 84: 24:57 74: 26:59 65: 29:56 115: 33:45 122: 34:36 129: 35:59 100: 36:32 500: 37:13
2 Dmitrii Naumov 1C 34:05 92: 6:06 117: 9:26 90: 10:04 79: 13:51 121: 16:16 93: 17:23 118: 17:53 84: 21:03 74: 23:10 67: 25:53 102: 29:52 122: 31:12 116: 32:28 100: 33:17 500: 34:06
3 Ilya Gusev 1A 35:05 80: 5:37 117: 9:18 90: 9:57 82: 15:34 121: 17:25 93: 18:38 118: 19:06 73: 23:50 74: 24:48 67: 27:16 115: 31:05 122: 31:47 105: 33:39 100: 34:21 500: 35:05
4 Dmitrii Maslovskii 1D 43:49 95: 9:43 96: 11:12 90: 12:36 81: 21:58 121: 24:11 93: 25:24 118: 25:51 73: 29:56 74: 30:54 65: 33:33 102: 39:10 122: 40:26 130: 42:33 100: 43:10 500: 43:50
5 Maria Petrushko 2B 20:48 114: 3:07 101: 5:19 63: 6:50 77: 12:05 112: 13:49 83: 14:42 106: 16:40 105: 18:58 100: 19:54 500: 20:49
6 Viktor Kurguzkin 2C 18:16 103: 4:15 101: 5:12 63: 6:51 76: 8:37 112: 10:52 107: 12:30 106: 14:13 105: 16:32 100: 17:25 500: 18:17
7 Svetlana Gorbatenkova 2A 20:12 78: 3:26 101: 6:16 63: 7:43 104: 9:59 112: 12:48 113: 14:19 106: 16:18 105: 18:17 100: 19:14 500: 20:13
8 Julia Hlistun 3B 39:11 74: 10:42 72: 12:28 81: 16:22 109: 19:59 110: 21:16 121: 23:21 118: 25:14 114: 29:07 102: 33:00 122: 35:27 116: 37:04 100: 38:15 500: 39:12
9 Nikolay Shaykin 3A 26:14 75: 4:29 72: 6:44 87: 10:24 111: 12:34 108: 13:37 121: 14:52 118: 16:05 114: 18:43 115: 22:52 122: 23:36 116: 24:44 100: 25:34 500: 26:16
10 Konstantin Serebryanitsk 3D 29:20 74: 5:08 71: 6:07 85: 9:41 109: 12:43 108: 13:25 121: 14:46 118: 16:06 114: 19:50 102: 22:05 122: 26:49 130: 28:07 100: 28:39 500: 29:21
11 Velimir Nazarichev 4C 35:34 69: 7:04 95: 7:40 62: 9:33 64: 10:11 84: 13:54 82: 15:15 121: 17:04 118: 18:11 97: 19:28 133: 21:43 136: 26:16 138: 27:53 139: 29:19 134: 31:43 122: 32:42 105: 34:11 100: 34:52 500: 35:35
12 Denis Kuprienko 4A 36:38 69: 5:55 61: 7:55 64: 9:31 73: 12:39 81: 14:47 82: 15:24 121: 17:03 118: 18:07 97: 19:19 141: 22:19 137: 27:45 138: 28:34 139: 30:03 134: 32:32 122: 33:37 105: 35:07 100: 35:47 500: 36:40
13 Igor Gorbatenkov 4D 36:22 70: 7:05 62: 9:28 65: 10:50 84: 14:12 81: 15:52 82: 16:25 121: 18:00 118: 19:07 97: 20:22 132: 22:54 137: 28:07 138: 29:00 139: 30:29 134: 32:42 122: 33:35 105: 35:03 100: 35:44 500: 36:22
14 Svetlana Pukalova 3C 28:02 75: 4:57 71: 6:50 79: 9:58 111: 13:40 110: 14:51 121: 16:35 118: 17:58 114: 21:23 115: 24:03 122: 25:07 130: 26:48 100: 27:20 500: 28:03
15 Jurii Agafontsev 5B 52:57 70: 5:11 92: 7:50 64: 9:11 65: 9:49 73: 12:49 82: 15:27 87: 16:23 88: 19:37 91: 20:36 121: 26:08 118: 27:17 97: 28:32 140: 31:06 136: 37:19 138: 38:52 120: 42:21 119: 43:40 135: 48:06 134: 49:14 122: 50:15 129: 51:27 100: 52:07 500: 52:58

24. Lynx -2 4:08:02

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen 1B 32:43 94: 6:13 96: 8:41 90: 9:54 85: 13:08 121: 15:48 93: 16:52 118: 17:18 84: 20:21 74: 22:44 65: 25:23 115: 29:25 122: 30:16 129: 31:22 100: 32:03 500: 32:44
2 Meri Vihavainen 1A 44:02 80: 10:11 117: 14:10 90: 15:02 82: 20:35 121: 22:55 93: 24:15 118: 24:50 73: 30:42 74: 31:53 67: 34:48 115: 39:24 122: 40:21 105: 42:17 100: 43:11 500: 44:04
3 Sara Karvonen 1D 40:20 95: 7:47 96: 9:30 90: 11:00 81: 16:07 121: 18:39 93: 19:56 118: 20:26 73: 26:14 74: 27:17 65: 31:14 102: 35:43 122: 37:32 130: 38:57 100: 39:34 500: 40:21
4 Herkko Plit 1C 36:55 92: 8:47 117: 12:07 90: 12:52 79: 16:38 121: 19:20 93: 20:28 118: 21:00 84: 24:16 74: 26:23 67: 28:58 102: 32:21 122: 33:44 116: 35:21 100: 36:10 500: 36:56
5 Anni Kivilaakso 2B 24:17 114: 3:29 101: 6:31 63: 8:32 77: 12:31 112: 14:45 83: 16:08 106: 19:39 105: 22:16 100: 23:21 500: 24:19
6 Ville Rehn 2A 23:55 78: 3:00 101: 5:58 63: 7:30 104: 10:16 112: 15:44 113: 17:38 106: 20:11 105: 22:09 100: 23:02 500: 23:55
7 Tuuli Heikkilä 2C 20:25 103: 4:52 101: 6:06 63: 7:40 76: 9:48 112: 12:32 107: 14:37 106: 16:32 105: 18:30 100: 19:28 500: 20:24
8 Annariitta Kottonen 3B 35:43 74: 7:35 72: 9:35 81: 13:47 109: 17:29 110: 18:43 121: 20:35 118: 22:33 114: 26:06 102: 29:56 122: 31:56 116: 33:27 100: 34:41 500: 35:44
9 Johanna Asklöf 3C 28:56 75: 5:53 71: 8:01 79: 10:53 111: 14:12 110: 15:36 121: 17:16 118: 18:54 114: 21:52 115: 24:52 122: 25:49 130: 27:21 100: 28:02 500: 28:58
10 Tom Asklöf 3D 26:14 74: 5:20 71: 6:41 85: 9:50 109: 12:57 108: 13:49 121: 15:15 118: 16:37 114: 19:13 102: 22:02 122: 23:35 130: 24:52 100: 25:28 500: 26:15
11 Juuso Kujanpää 4A 39:37 69: 5:47 61: 7:38 64: 10:38 73: 15:09 81: 18:10 82: 18:44 121: 20:21 118: 21:33 97: 22:46 141: 24:56 137: 30:17 138: 31:13 139: 33:04 134: 35:32 122: 36:33 105: 38:10 100: 38:51 500: 39:39
12 Ville Sundberg 4D 37:21 70: 6:45 62: 9:24 65: 10:50 84: 14:18 81: 15:39 82: 16:18 121: 17:57 118: 19:08 97: 20:25 132: 23:20 137: 28:08 138: 29:02 139: 30:47 134: 33:10 122: 34:12 105: 35:51 100: 36:30 500: 37:22
13 Lauri Kleemola 4C 37:12 69: 6:02 95: 6:42 62: 8:42 64: 9:30 84: 13:30 82: 14:55 121: 16:54 118: 18:02 97: 19:15 133: 21:51 136: 26:55 138: 28:38 139: 30:22 134: 33:00 122: 33:55 105: 35:40 100: 36:28 500: 37:14
14 Anna Koponen 3A 28:25 75: 4:59 72: 7:21 87: 11:41 111: 14:39 108: 15:51 121: 17:15 118: 18:43 114: 21:38 115: 24:31 122: 25:22 116: 26:35 100: 27:36 500: 28:26
15 Petteri Lauronen 5B 52:44 70: 5:27 92: 7:04 64: 8:35 65: 9:18 73: 12:34 82: 15:14 87: 16:15 88: 19:46 91: 20:53 121: 26:29 118: 27:41 97: 28:52 140: 31:29 136: 35:50 138: 37:26 120: 41:29 119: 42:48 135: 47:53 134: 49:02 122: 50:03 129: 51:18 100: 51:59 500: 52:46

25. Espoon Suunta -1 4:08:40

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Artem Popov 1D 45:12 95: 13:19 96: 14:46 90: 16:03 81: 20:26 121: 23:01 93: 24:13 118: 24:38 73: 29:26 74: 30:28 65: 32:55 102: 37:34 122: 38:49 130: 43:24 100: 44:25 500: 45:12
2 Jarmo Lindroos 1C 38:07 92: 10:08 117: 13:07 90: 13:51 79: 17:57 121: 20:58 93: 22:07 118: 22:35 84: 26:02 74: 28:12 67: 30:29 102: 34:13 122: 35:28 116: 36:32 100: 37:23 500: 38:08
3 Panu Haaramo 1B 34:07 94: 5:31 96: 7:41 90: 9:05 85: 13:09 121: 16:11 93: 17:22 118: 17:50 84: 21:02 74: 23:07 65: 26:06 115: 30:36 122: 31:25 129: 32:37 100: 33:22 500: 34:07
4 Markus Kaukonen 1A 35:26 80: 6:05 117: 9:21 90: 10:07 82: 15:08 121: 17:08 93: 18:21 118: 18:52 73: 24:24 74: 25:18 67: 27:47 115: 31:36 122: 32:24 105: 33:49 100: 34:38 500: 35:26
5 Astra Francke 2C 20:41 103: 4:17 101: 5:20 63: 7:01 76: 9:14 112: 11:56 107: 14:03 106: 16:25 105: 18:37 100: 19:40 500: 20:42
6 Marjut Varpula 2A 19:09 78: 3:03 101: 5:39 63: 7:15 104: 9:22 112: 11:47 113: 13:15 106: 15:17 105: 17:16 100: 18:14 500: 19:09
7 Lari Pernu 2B 16:29 114: 2:53 101: 5:01 63: 6:26 77: 8:45 112: 10:34 83: 11:28 106: 13:21 105: 15:03 100: 15:46 500: 16:29
8 Sini Pekkala 3C 28:03 75: 5:07 71: 7:11 79: 10:04 111: 13:23 110: 14:47 121: 16:27 118: 17:58 114: 20:52 115: 23:52 122: 24:47 130: 26:31 100: 27:11 500: 28:04
9 Pekka Larmala 3D 26:07 74: 5:42 71: 6:30 85: 9:53 109: 13:21 108: 14:07 121: 15:26 118: 16:45 114: 19:22 102: 22:05 122: 23:23 130: 24:41 100: 25:19 500: 26:09
10 Ville Kokkila 3A 25:27 75: 4:30 72: 6:34 87: 10:02 111: 12:34 108: 13:41 121: 14:58 118: 16:14 114: 19:22 115: 21:55 122: 22:41 116: 23:43 100: 24:40 500: 25:28
11 Turo Väätäinen 4C 36:57 69: 5:35 95: 6:18 62: 8:15 64: 8:57 84: 12:50 82: 14:09 121: 16:06 118: 17:16 97: 18:33 133: 21:09 136: 25:57 138: 27:37 139: 29:26 134: 32:09 122: 33:43 105: 35:29 100: 36:11 500: 36:58
12 Jouko Jylhä 4B 40:21 70: 6:19 92: 7:54 64: 9:19 65: 10:03 73: 13:32 82: 16:56 121: 19:04 118: 20:32 97: 21:53 140: 24:58 136: 29:28 138: 31:03 139: 33:22 134: 36:06 122: 37:09 105: 38:43 100: 39:30 500: 40:22
13 Anssi Vesanto 4A 38:13 69: 5:26 61: 7:34 64: 8:57 73: 12:32 81: 16:28 82: 17:05 121: 18:47 118: 19:51 97: 21:00 141: 23:02 137: 28:39 138: 29:43 139: 31:28 134: 34:02 122: 35:01 105: 36:42 100: 37:25 500: 38:13
14 Mirka Haataja 3B 29:36 74: 5:51 72: 7:40 81: 10:45 109: 13:51 110: 14:43 121: 16:29 118: 18:16 114: 21:10 102: 24:18 122: 26:45 116: 27:53 100: 28:48 500: 29:37
15 Alexander Belov 5D 52:45 70: 5:41 62: 8:50 65: 10:13 84: 13:32 81: 14:48 82: 15:28 87: 16:26 88: 19:33 91: 20:33 121: 26:05 118: 27:10 97: 28:18 132: 31:48 137: 37:39 138: 38:29 120: 41:57 119: 43:19 135: 48:04 134: 49:11 122: 50:10 129: 51:32 100: 52:07 500: 52:47

26. Tullinge SK -2 4:08:56

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Björn Normark 1D 35:14 95: 7:14 96: 8:34 90: 9:55 81: 13:54 121: 15:59 93: 17:04 118: 17:32 73: 23:50 74: 24:53 65: 27:37 102: 31:14 122: 32:44 130: 33:55 100: 34:30 500: 35:15
2 Mats Fryxell 1B 36:24 94: 6:17 96: 8:32 90: 10:00 85: 14:03 121: 17:14 93: 18:31 118: 19:08 84: 22:44 74: 25:17 65: 28:22 115: 32:49 122: 33:34 129: 34:52 100: 35:39 500: 36:25
3 Jonas Kärrström 1A 39:17 80: 7:27 117: 10:44 90: 11:34 82: 17:02 121: 19:14 93: 20:27 118: 20:59 73: 26:22 74: 27:38 67: 30:24 115: 34:39 122: 35:35 105: 37:28 100: 38:23 500: 39:19
4 Daniel Bengtsson 1C 36:06 92: 6:47 117: 9:42 90: 10:29 79: 14:29 121: 17:37 93: 18:52 118: 19:24 84: 22:59 74: 25:23 67: 28:11 102: 31:26 122: 33:03 116: 34:24 100: 35:20 500: 36:07
5 Ellinor Fryxell 2B 19:08 114: 2:56 101: 5:14 63: 6:45 77: 9:36 112: 11:37 83: 12:40 106: 15:20 105: 17:16 100: 18:15 500: 19:10
6 Simon Imark 2A 16:07 78: 2:26 101: 4:32 63: 5:54 104: 7:37 112: 10:16 113: 11:22 106: 12:58 105: 14:34 100: 15:21 500: 16:07
7 Joel Pettersson 2C 17:06 103: 3:48 101: 4:39 63: 5:53 76: 7:47 112: 10:17 107: 11:54 106: 13:38 105: 15:37 100: 16:30 500: 17:07
8 Barbro Lönnkvist 3D 32:44 74: 6:48 71: 8:02 85: 12:36 109: 16:40 108: 17:42 121: 19:10 118: 20:50 114: 24:17 102: 27:54 122: 29:31 130: 31:06 100: 31:48 500: 32:45
9 Sina Tommer 3A 32:06 75: 5:42 72: 9:15 87: 13:34 111: 16:18 108: 17:52 121: 19:32 118: 21:32 114: 24:29 115: 28:01 122: 28:57 116: 30:13 100: 31:16 500: 32:08
10 Anton Blomdahl 3B 26:38 74: 6:03 72: 7:24 81: 10:04 109: 12:40 110: 13:32 121: 15:02 118: 16:29 114: 19:11 102: 22:12 122: 23:44 116: 24:55 100: 25:51 500: 26:39
11 Emil Andersson 4B 43:42 70: 7:02 92: 9:02 64: 10:45 65: 11:47 73: 15:14 82: 18:36 121: 20:52 118: 22:24 97: 23:43 140: 27:08 136: 32:05 138: 33:43 139: 35:34 134: 38:07 122: 39:20 105: 42:04 100: 42:55 500: 43:43
12 Ingemar Åkerman 4A 44:41 69: 6:28 61: 8:43 64: 10:41 73: 14:34 81: 17:35 82: 18:17 121: 20:23 118: 21:52 97: 23:25 141: 26:02 137: 32:15 138: 33:21 139: 35:52 134: 38:44 122: 40:25 105: 42:31 100: 43:34 500: 44:42
13 Staffan Persson 4C 44:11 69: 6:42 95: 8:54 62: 12:50 64: 13:37 84: 17:52 82: 19:19 121: 21:06 118: 22:24 97: 23:47 133: 27:33 136: 33:08 138: 35:01 139: 36:52 134: 39:38 122: 40:44 105: 42:30 100: 43:25 500: 44:12
14 Lin Normark 3C 28:15 75: 5:05 71: 7:02 79: 10:10 111: 13:54 110: 15:08 121: 16:46 118: 18:13 114: 21:30 115: 24:17 122: 25:13 130: 26:48 100: 27:25 500: 28:17
15 Tobias Forsen 5D 53:52 70: 5:51 62: 8:46 65: 10:10 84: 13:37 81: 15:11 82: 15:48 87: 16:54 88: 20:25 91: 21:20 121: 26:49 118: 27:55 97: 29:07 132: 32:16 137: 38:32 138: 39:22 120: 42:52 119: 44:16 135: 49:08 134: 50:24 122: 51:20 129: 52:32 100: 53:15 500: 53:53

27. Koovee -1 4:09:28

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jouni Heinonen 1D 35:12 95: 7:04 96: 8:26 90: 9:47 81: 13:47 121: 15:52 93: 16:58 118: 17:27 73: 23:55 74: 24:53 65: 27:24 102: 31:13 122: 32:42 130: 33:53 100: 34:29 500: 35:13
2 Miia Niittynen 1A 40:40 80: 7:36 117: 11:33 90: 12:20 82: 18:03 121: 20:09 93: 21:33 118: 22:07 73: 27:53 74: 29:01 67: 31:45 115: 35:57 122: 36:54 105: 39:02 100: 39:52 500: 40:42
3 Jarmo Mauriala 1B 37:24 94: 8:27 96: 10:26 90: 11:49 85: 16:19 121: 19:24 93: 20:41 118: 21:14 84: 24:37 74: 26:57 65: 29:35 115: 33:35 122: 34:24 129: 35:50 100: 36:36 500: 37:25
4 Markus Arvola 1C 38:35 92: 7:21 117: 11:20 90: 12:07 79: 16:24 121: 19:19 93: 20:39 118: 21:03 84: 24:40 74: 27:28 67: 30:10 102: 33:45 122: 35:33 116: 36:42 100: 37:52 500: 38:36
5 Amanda Uusitalo 2A 22:04 78: 3:16 101: 6:11 63: 8:07 104: 11:33 112: 14:19 113: 16:05 106: 18:15 105: 20:11 100: 21:08 500: 22:05
6 Severi Valkamo 2B 18:27 114: 2:59 101: 5:18 63: 6:49 77: 9:32 112: 11:29 83: 12:27 106: 14:32 105: 16:39 100: 17:38 500: 18:28
7 Jaakko Skog 2C 21:37 103: 4:04 101: 5:07 63: 6:50 76: 9:11 112: 12:17 107: 15:49 106: 18:00 105: 19:49 100: 20:48 500: 21:39
8 Minna Saarinen 3A 41:40 75: 14:51 72: 17:45 87: 22:20 111: 25:26 108: 26:46 121: 28:17 118: 30:01 114: 33:31 115: 36:56 122: 37:58 116: 39:53 100: 40:50 500: 41:41
9 Henna Skog 3D 28:45 74: 5:44 71: 6:38 85: 10:20 109: 13:36 108: 14:30 121: 15:55 118: 17:26 114: 21:18 102: 24:12 122: 25:44 130: 27:15 100: 27:55 500: 28:46
10 Mia Taini 3C 28:22 75: 5:33 71: 7:30 79: 10:17 111: 13:43 110: 15:07 121: 16:48 118: 18:26 114: 21:23 115: 24:24 122: 25:18 130: 26:51 100: 27:31 500: 28:23
11 Lauri Linnainmaa 4A 38:05 69: 5:20 61: 7:17 64: 8:49 73: 11:58 81: 14:12 82: 14:49 121: 16:37 118: 17:59 97: 19:09 141: 22:25 137: 28:56 138: 29:45 139: 31:30 134: 33:49 122: 34:43 105: 36:22 100: 37:18 500: 38:06
12 Petri Annila 4B 42:18 70: 6:38 92: 8:42 64: 10:15 65: 11:00 73: 14:27 82: 17:34 121: 19:39 118: 20:56 97: 22:17 140: 25:29 136: 31:29 138: 33:07 139: 34:57 134: 37:34 122: 38:44 105: 40:34 100: 41:25 500: 42:19
13 Tero Mamia 4C 35:23 69: 5:52 95: 6:27 62: 8:13 64: 8:56 84: 12:43 82: 14:05 121: 16:03 118: 17:16 97: 18:29 133: 21:17 136: 25:58 138: 27:28 139: 29:00 134: 31:20 122: 32:18 105: 33:54 100: 34:36 500: 35:24
14 Miina Kanko 3B 29:36 74: 7:00 72: 8:33 81: 11:46 109: 14:42 110: 15:35 121: 17:10 118: 18:37 114: 21:48 102: 25:00 122: 26:29 116: 27:47 100: 28:46 500: 29:38
15 Juho Westerlund 5D 50:32 70: 5:18 62: 7:49 65: 9:06 84: 12:23 81: 13:59 82: 14:33 87: 15:30 88: 18:48 91: 19:48 121: 25:11 118: 26:24 97: 27:39 132: 30:29 137: 35:16 138: 36:08 120: 39:29 119: 40:40 135: 45:26 134: 46:26 122: 47:50 129: 49:06 100: 49:47 500: 50:32

28. Anttolan Urheilijat -1 4:10:28

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Juha Hyyryläinen 1B 36:36 94: 9:21 96: 11:12 90: 12:36 85: 16:34 121: 19:40 93: 20:45 118: 21:12 84: 24:50 74: 27:01 65: 29:21 115: 33:19 122: 34:02 129: 35:11 100: 35:54 500: 36:36
2 Mika Rautio 1A 39:31 80: 6:35 117: 10:36 90: 11:22 82: 16:34 121: 18:50 93: 20:13 118: 20:46 73: 26:42 74: 27:51 67: 30:47 115: 35:02 122: 36:03 105: 37:45 100: 38:42 500: 39:31
3 Tero Junttila 1C 34:42 92: 6:51 117: 10:06 90: 10:47 79: 14:38 121: 17:15 93: 18:26 118: 18:54 84: 22:16 74: 24:36 67: 27:13 102: 30:17 122: 31:49 116: 33:00 100: 33:55 500: 34:43
4 Anssi Muikku 1D 35:09 95: 6:49 96: 8:20 90: 9:50 81: 14:12 121: 16:30 93: 17:44 118: 18:16 73: 23:30 74: 24:33 65: 27:17 102: 30:52 122: 32:20 130: 33:40 100: 34:23 500: 35:11
5 Anna-Leena Haikonen 2B 22:12 114: 3:48 101: 6:23 63: 8:16 77: 11:40 112: 13:45 83: 15:02 106: 18:04 105: 20:14 100: 21:14 500: 22:13
6 Ilmo Weide 2C 21:43 103: 4:44 101: 5:51 63: 7:46 76: 10:00 112: 13:14 107: 15:31 106: 17:34 105: 19:42 100: 20:44 500: 21:44
7 Pekka Ripatti 2A 23:46 78: 3:22 101: 6:11 63: 8:08 104: 10:28 112: 14:19 113: 16:03 106: 19:36 105: 21:41 100: 22:48 500: 23:47
8 Sanna Paavilainen 3D 33:02 74: 7:42 71: 8:45 85: 12:37 109: 17:03 108: 17:58 121: 19:32 118: 21:17 114: 24:28 102: 28:04 122: 29:44 130: 31:31 100: 32:12 500: 33:04
9 Hannu Peltonen 3B 33:02 74: 6:49 72: 9:28 81: 13:04 109: 16:33 110: 17:39 121: 19:28 118: 21:14 114: 24:21 102: 27:57 122: 29:37 116: 31:05 100: 32:08 500: 33:03
10 Laura Pajunen 3C 30:52 75: 5:20 71: 7:30 79: 11:14 111: 14:49 110: 16:08 121: 17:42 118: 19:22 114: 22:42 115: 25:58 122: 26:50 130: 29:24 100: 30:04 500: 30:54
11 Antton Viljakainen 4A 41:39 69: 6:44 61: 8:36 64: 10:33 73: 14:06 81: 16:51 82: 17:34 121: 19:49 118: 21:02 97: 22:18 141: 24:45 137: 31:16 138: 32:18 139: 33:59 134: 37:25 122: 38:25 105: 40:10 100: 40:53 500: 41:41
12 Jaakko Leppänen 4C 39:33 69: 6:16 95: 7:13 62: 9:07 64: 9:52 84: 13:50 82: 15:20 121: 17:07 118: 18:23 97: 19:44 133: 22:45 136: 28:16 138: 29:56 139: 31:46 134: 34:56 122: 36:06 105: 37:48 100: 38:45 500: 39:35
13 Risto Haikonen 4D 36:33 70: 6:50 62: 9:18 65: 10:42 84: 14:04 81: 15:37 82: 16:12 121: 17:53 118: 19:02 97: 20:14 132: 22:47 137: 27:52 138: 28:47 139: 30:16 134: 32:33 122: 33:27 105: 35:05 100: 35:46 500: 36:34
14 Henna-Riikka Haikonen 3A 29:21 75: 4:59 72: 7:26 87: 11:44 111: 14:25 108: 16:15 121: 17:41 118: 19:06 114: 21:58 115: 25:01 122: 25:58 116: 27:27 100: 28:29 500: 29:22
15 Olli-Jussi Korpinen 5B 52:55 70: 6:01 92: 7:58 64: 9:15 65: 9:54 73: 13:12 82: 16:03 87: 17:05 88: 20:26 91: 21:41 121: 27:47 118: 28:56 97: 30:11 140: 32:53 136: 37:12 138: 38:37 120: 42:22 119: 43:36 135: 48:12 134: 49:12 122: 50:10 129: 51:32 100: 52:12 500: 52:57

29. OK Orient -1 4:13:24

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Otto Simosas 1D 41:52 95: 15:13 96: 16:29 90: 17:56 81: 21:47 121: 23:50 93: 24:56 118: 25:22 73: 30:07 74: 31:05 65: 33:44 102: 37:37 122: 38:59 130: 40:32 100: 41:12 500: 41:52
2 Simo Hasu 1A 34:07 80: 5:53 117: 9:08 90: 9:51 82: 14:42 121: 16:30 93: 17:55 118: 18:23 73: 23:00 74: 24:00 67: 26:38 115: 30:19 122: 31:11 105: 32:38 100: 33:27 500: 34:08
3 Jari Johansson 1C 39:14 92: 8:16 117: 11:15 90: 12:01 79: 15:46 121: 18:42 93: 20:32 118: 21:12 84: 24:43 74: 27:03 67: 30:39 102: 34:24 122: 35:50 116: 37:34 100: 38:27 500: 39:14
4 Topi Hasu 1B 31:54 94: 5:41 96: 7:53 90: 9:10 85: 12:45 121: 15:29 93: 16:36 118: 17:05 84: 20:18 74: 22:19 65: 24:44 115: 28:36 122: 29:19 129: 30:30 100: 31:12 500: 31:55
5 Outi Hasu 2A 21:12 78: 2:51 101: 5:31 63: 7:06 104: 10:53 112: 13:31 113: 15:02 106: 17:19 105: 19:20 100: 20:17 500: 21:13
6 Hilla Lamminpää 2B 18:55 114: 3:26 101: 6:01 63: 7:32 77: 10:16 112: 12:15 83: 13:13 106: 15:12 105: 17:02 100: 18:04 500: 18:56
7 Emil Sevelius 2C 20:37 103: 4:09 101: 5:27 63: 6:50 76: 10:33 112: 12:51 107: 14:20 106: 17:21 105: 19:05 100: 19:51 500: 20:37
8 Emma Simosas 3D 36:36 74: 6:59 71: 9:01 85: 16:06 109: 20:14 108: 21:14 121: 22:51 118: 24:32 114: 27:59 102: 31:44 122: 33:24 130: 35:03 100: 35:45 500: 36:37
9 Henry Nyberg 3B 31:31 74: 6:32 72: 8:21 81: 11:41 109: 15:01 110: 16:07 121: 17:54 118: 19:42 114: 22:54 102: 26:20 122: 27:57 116: 29:32 100: 30:38 500: 31:32
10 Thomas Nyholm 3A 27:45 75: 5:00 72: 7:29 87: 11:11 111: 13:53 108: 14:59 121: 16:12 118: 17:41 114: 20:41 115: 23:58 122: 24:51 116: 26:00 100: 26:57 500: 27:47
11 Kasper Snickars 4A 41:59 69: 6:26 61: 8:34 64: 10:23 73: 14:04 81: 17:13 82: 17:55 121: 19:54 118: 21:11 97: 22:31 141: 25:11 137: 31:53 138: 33:26 139: 35:02 134: 37:31 122: 38:37 105: 40:30 100: 41:13 500: 42:00
12 Mikko Reitti 4C 36:49 69: 5:56 95: 6:34 62: 11:14 64: 12:02 84: 15:56 82: 17:20 121: 19:09 118: 20:19 97: 21:27 133: 23:52 136: 28:23 138: 29:46 139: 31:14 134: 33:39 122: 34:40 105: 36:10 100: 36:50 500: 37:35
13 Mikael Salo 4B 35:43 70: 5:12 92: 6:49 64: 8:08 65: 8:48 73: 13:03 82: 15:31 121: 17:07 118: 18:16 97: 19:28 140: 22:06 136: 26:08 138: 27:43 139: 29:17 134: 31:37 122: 32:33 105: 34:11 100: 34:54 500: 35:44
14 Sanni Lepola 3C 32:12 75: 5:44 71: 7:51 79: 11:05 111: 14:28 110: 16:15 121: 17:55 118: 19:26 114: 22:48 115: 26:19 122: 28:27 130: 30:43 100: 31:21 500: 32:13
15 Topi Penttinen 5D 52:42 70: 5:13 62: 8:12 65: 9:22 84: 12:33 81: 13:38 82: 14:10 87: 16:02 88: 19:16 91: 20:10 121: 25:24 118: 26:26 97: 27:31 132: 30:22 137: 35:31 138: 36:25 120: 40:00 119: 41:13 135: 47:50 134: 49:03 122: 49:57 129: 51:10 100: 51:54 500: 52:42

30. BVJOK -1 4:15:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Simon Hollbeck 1C 35:59 92: 7:47 117: 10:38 90: 11:23 79: 15:17 121: 17:49 93: 19:01 118: 19:32 84: 23:03 74: 25:16 67: 28:19 102: 31:35 122: 33:11 116: 34:18 100: 35:14 500: 36:00
2 Anders Boström 1D 32:54 95: 6:19 96: 7:38 90: 9:01 81: 13:11 121: 15:30 93: 16:43 118: 17:10 73: 22:01 74: 22:57 65: 25:45 102: 29:02 122: 30:22 130: 31:32 100: 32:13 500: 32:56
3 Lars Palmqvist 1A 37:17 80: 7:26 117: 10:36 90: 11:18 82: 16:28 121: 18:20 93: 19:31 118: 20:00 73: 24:52 74: 25:58 67: 29:02 115: 32:56 122: 33:46 105: 35:45 100: 36:33 500: 37:19
4 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslakse 1B 35:28 94: 6:09 96: 8:28 90: 10:00 85: 13:54 121: 16:55 93: 18:06 118: 18:38 84: 22:18 74: 24:35 65: 27:35 115: 31:57 122: 32:40 129: 33:57 100: 34:42 500: 35:30
5 Tomas Unestad 2B 26:37 114: 3:54 101: 7:11 63: 9:17 77: 13:36 112: 16:22 83: 18:04 106: 21:20 105: 24:00 100: 25:24 500: 26:38
6 Henrik Wiklund 2A 18:29 78: 2:32 101: 4:46 63: 6:10 104: 8:15 112: 11:09 113: 12:45 106: 14:51 105: 16:37 100: 17:30 500: 18:31
7 Katarina Galle 2C 19:50 103: 4:43 101: 5:42 63: 7:13 76: 9:24 112: 11:57 107: 13:52 106: 15:50 105: 17:55 100: 18:56 500: 19:51
8 Karin Lundberg 3D 32:33 74: 6:47 71: 7:50 85: 11:55 109: 15:34 108: 16:31 121: 18:19 118: 20:08 114: 23:24 102: 27:32 122: 29:19 130: 30:56 100: 31:36 500: 32:34
9 Mikael Byström 3B 30:40 74: 6:22 72: 8:02 81: 11:25 109: 14:35 110: 15:39 121: 17:23 118: 19:01 114: 22:23 102: 25:49 122: 27:27 116: 28:40 100: 29:45 500: 30:41
10 Emma Bjessmo 3A 30:53 75: 5:46 72: 8:57 87: 13:14 111: 16:09 108: 17:34 121: 19:06 118: 20:42 114: 23:46 115: 26:36 122: 27:34 116: 29:06 100: 30:03 500: 30:54
11 Oskar Hektor 4D 46:19 70: 7:38 62: 13:50 65: 15:36 84: 19:29 81: 21:47 82: 22:22 121: 24:15 118: 25:32 97: 26:54 132: 30:34 137: 36:09 138: 37:14 139: 38:57 134: 41:42 122: 42:55 105: 44:46 100: 45:32 500: 46:21
12 Jan Hollbeck 4A 42:08 69: 6:36 61: 11:39 64: 13:10 73: 16:37 81: 20:23 82: 21:01 121: 23:04 118: 24:11 97: 25:25 141: 27:41 137: 32:47 138: 33:48 139: 35:33 134: 38:12 122: 39:07 105: 40:40 100: 41:21 500: 42:09
13 Henrik Berg 4B 39:40 70: 5:48 92: 7:21 64: 10:32 65: 11:14 73: 14:36 82: 17:10 121: 19:10 118: 20:26 97: 21:42 140: 24:32 136: 29:10 138: 30:44 139: 32:37 134: 35:33 122: 36:33 105: 38:07 100: 38:50 500: 39:41
14 Linda Larsson 3C 28:05 75: 4:57 71: 7:15 79: 9:55 111: 13:10 110: 14:25 121: 15:57 118: 17:17 114: 20:04 115: 22:58 122: 23:46 130: 26:40 100: 27:13 500: 28:06
15 Eric Roller 5C 58:40 69: 6:03 95: 6:41 62: 9:20 64: 10:04 84: 14:26 82: 16:24 87: 17:33 88: 21:45 91: 22:52 121: 28:56 118: 30:13 97: 31:28 133: 34:33 136: 39:43 138: 41:30 120: 45:51 119: 47:24 135: 53:21 134: 54:35 122: 55:45 129: 57:08 100: 57:54 500: 58:40

31. Turun Suunnistajat -1 4:19:00

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Alexey Zemlyakov 1A 48:33 80: 12:09 117: 20:56 90: 21:39 82: 26:37 121: 28:46 93: 30:04 118: 30:27 73: 35:51 74: 36:55 67: 40:35 115: 44:37 122: 45:27 105: 47:04 100: 47:50 500: 48:34
2 Alexander Raykov 1C 34:41 92: 7:48 117: 10:33 90: 11:14 79: 14:54 121: 17:42 93: 18:49 118: 19:13 84: 22:39 74: 24:47 67: 27:05 102: 30:46 122: 32:10 116: 33:07 100: 34:00 500: 34:42
3 Olli Huhtinen 1B 37:03 94: 8:30 96: 11:38 90: 12:53 85: 16:10 121: 19:03 93: 20:12 118: 20:40 84: 24:02 74: 26:10 65: 29:15 115: 33:16 122: 34:07 129: 35:36 100: 36:22 500: 37:03
4 Jouni Ollonqvist 1D 39:19 95: 8:38 96: 10:05 90: 11:30 81: 16:02 121: 18:47 93: 20:12 118: 20:39 73: 25:43 74: 26:41 65: 29:44 102: 33:20 122: 34:55 130: 37:54 100: 38:31 500: 39:20
5 Eija Koskivaara 2C 24:31 103: 4:50 101: 6:07 63: 7:53 76: 10:04 112: 12:48 107: 14:37 106: 20:28 105: 22:25 100: 23:29 500: 24:32
6 Kaisa Lylynperä 2B 19:19 114: 2:56 101: 5:20 63: 6:55 77: 10:17 112: 12:17 83: 13:16 106: 15:22 105: 17:19 100: 18:22 500: 19:19
7 Laura Neuvonen 2A 19:19 78: 3:05 101: 5:29 63: 7:05 104: 9:23 112: 11:52 113: 13:20 106: 15:17 105: 17:36 100: 18:29 500: 19:20
8 Matti Salonen 3A 30:37 75: 5:27 72: 8:55 87: 12:30 111: 15:34 108: 16:58 121: 18:31 118: 20:36 114: 23:45 115: 26:31 122: 27:33 116: 28:45 100: 29:46 500: 30:38
9 Marko Virta 3C 28:06 75: 6:27 71: 8:15 79: 10:49 111: 13:56 110: 15:09 121: 16:36 118: 18:20 114: 21:41 115: 24:30 122: 25:20 130: 26:40 100: 27:21 500: 28:07
10 Petri Laaksonen 3D 25:40 74: 5:21 71: 6:08 85: 9:14 109: 12:21 108: 13:11 121: 14:26 118: 15:49 114: 18:33 102: 21:16 122: 22:44 130: 24:20 100: 24:55 500: 25:41
11 Jani Laine 4C 35:42 69: 5:39 95: 6:17 62: 8:06 64: 8:48 84: 12:37 82: 14:04 121: 15:52 118: 17:03 97: 18:16 133: 21:03 136: 25:54 138: 27:28 139: 29:10 134: 31:32 122: 32:28 105: 34:02 100: 34:51 500: 35:42
12 Lauri Lappalainen 4B 37:25 70: 5:58 92: 7:33 64: 8:51 65: 9:32 73: 12:47 82: 15:38 121: 17:31 118: 18:43 97: 19:57 140: 23:01 136: 27:35 138: 29:15 139: 30:56 134: 33:19 122: 34:19 105: 35:59 100: 36:40 500: 37:26
13 Juho Rajaniemi 4D 38:53 70: 5:46 62: 8:28 65: 10:08 84: 13:39 81: 15:33 82: 16:07 121: 17:53 118: 19:07 97: 20:24 132: 23:27 137: 29:27 138: 30:26 139: 32:03 134: 34:34 122: 35:49 105: 37:26 100: 38:07 500: 38:54
14 Emmi Haavisto 3B 31:30 74: 6:53 72: 8:34 81: 11:49 109: 15:02 110: 16:03 121: 17:52 118: 19:30 114: 23:02 102: 26:47 122: 28:23 116: 29:37 100: 30:40 500: 31:30
15 Mikko Huhtinen 5A 53:03 69: 5:37 61: 9:31 64: 11:01 73: 13:59 81: 16:38 82: 17:17 87: 18:17 88: 21:54 91: 23:08 121: 28:27 118: 29:33 97: 30:44 141: 32:52 137: 37:59 138: 38:57 120: 42:28 119: 43:47 135: 48:33 134: 49:41 122: 50:33 129: 51:39 100: 52:17 500: 53:05

32. Rasti-Lukko -1 4:19:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikael Kauppi 1B 35:10 94: 6:49 96: 8:50 90: 10:15 85: 14:22 121: 17:16 93: 18:24 118: 18:53 84: 22:21 74: 24:27 65: 27:19 115: 31:38 122: 32:30 129: 33:42 100: 34:27 500: 35:10
2 Anna Laitinen 1A 41:05 80: 7:41 117: 11:42 90: 12:32 82: 18:07 121: 20:11 93: 21:37 118: 22:10 73: 28:18 74: 29:29 67: 32:26 115: 36:44 122: 37:37 105: 39:23 100: 40:14 500: 41:05
3 Mikael Niemi 1D 39:59 95: 7:38 96: 9:22 90: 10:52 81: 15:48 121: 18:42 93: 20:07 118: 20:39 73: 26:16 74: 27:28 65: 30:35 102: 34:59 122: 37:05 130: 38:31 100: 39:14 500: 39:59
4 Kari Sinikallas 1C 39:03 92: 7:10 117: 10:33 90: 11:23 79: 15:26 121: 18:26 93: 19:49 118: 20:23 84: 24:16 74: 26:45 67: 29:32 102: 33:19 122: 34:52 116: 36:58 100: 38:05 500: 39:04
5 Jasmiina Rantala 2C 22:25 103: 4:20 101: 5:35 63: 7:31 76: 11:12 112: 13:50 107: 15:56 106: 18:27 105: 20:31 100: 21:30 500: 22:25
6 Lasse Kaunismäki 2A 19:07 78: 2:39 101: 5:00 63: 6:39 104: 9:12 112: 11:46 113: 13:29 106: 15:38 105: 17:28 100: 18:22 500: 19:09
7 Emilia Teini 2B 20:01 114: 3:13 101: 5:44 63: 7:14 77: 9:51 112: 13:21 83: 14:33 106: 16:31 105: 18:23 100: 19:13 500: 20:02
8 Maria Heerman 3D 40:44 74: 7:00 71: 11:13 85: 15:40 109: 21:43 108: 22:55 121: 24:41 118: 26:40 114: 30:17 102: 34:58 122: 37:06 130: 38:50 100: 39:39 500: 40:45
9 Piia Gustafsson 3B 39:15 74: 7:57 72: 10:02 81: 14:06 109: 17:54 110: 19:15 121: 21:20 118: 23:26 114: 27:35 102: 32:51 122: 35:02 116: 36:49 100: 38:05 500: 39:16
10 Heli Teini 3C 38:12 75: 6:39 71: 9:25 79: 17:05 111: 21:07 110: 22:45 121: 24:56 118: 26:42 114: 30:04 115: 33:48 122: 34:53 130: 36:30 100: 37:15 500: 38:14
11 Jyrki Kaunismäki 4A 44:09 69: 6:35 61: 8:46 64: 10:31 73: 14:30 81: 17:12 82: 17:56 121: 19:59 118: 21:31 97: 22:56 141: 27:27 137: 33:29 138: 34:39 139: 36:28 134: 39:14 122: 40:21 105: 42:17 100: 43:18 500: 44:09
12 Janne Kallioniemi 4D 39:54 70: 6:20 62: 9:12 65: 10:51 84: 14:23 81: 15:47 82: 16:28 121: 18:28 118: 19:48 97: 21:07 132: 24:14 137: 29:57 138: 31:01 139: 32:44 134: 35:19 122: 36:27 105: 38:15 100: 39:04 500: 39:55
13 Saku Ylijoki 4C 38:47 69: 6:06 95: 6:47 62: 9:08 64: 9:54 84: 14:44 82: 16:06 121: 18:07 118: 19:20 97: 20:39 133: 23:50 136: 28:59 138: 30:32 139: 32:08 134: 34:37 122: 35:52 105: 37:19 100: 37:58 500: 38:48
14 Marika Teini 3A 27:48 75: 4:56 72: 7:08 87: 11:12 111: 13:50 108: 15:05 121: 16:30 118: 17:57 114: 20:49 115: 23:47 122: 24:37 116: 26:04 100: 26:59 500: 27:49
15 Kimmo Mieskoski 5B 52:18 70: 5:46 92: 7:22 64: 8:36 65: 9:13 73: 12:09 82: 14:40 87: 15:41 88: 19:00 91: 19:57 121: 25:59 118: 27:07 97: 28:19 140: 30:49 136: 35:29 138: 36:55 120: 40:23 119: 41:41 135: 47:29 134: 48:50 122: 49:46 129: 51:03 100: 51:41 500: 52:19

33. Delta -3 4:19:10

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomo Laine 1B 33:53 94: 6:39 96: 8:41 90: 9:57 85: 13:17 121: 16:08 93: 17:16 118: 17:44 84: 21:05 74: 23:41 65: 26:30 115: 30:22 122: 31:14 129: 32:27 100: 33:11 500: 33:54
2 Jarmo Karjala 1A 38:40 80: 5:58 117: 9:43 90: 10:32 82: 16:15 121: 18:28 93: 19:47 118: 20:27 73: 26:05 74: 27:22 67: 30:05 115: 34:20 122: 35:08 105: 36:59 100: 37:50 500: 38:41
3 Timo Hämäläinen 1C 39:33 92: 7:17 117: 11:00 90: 11:55 79: 16:19 121: 19:04 93: 20:22 118: 20:55 84: 25:03 74: 27:40 67: 30:47 102: 34:43 122: 36:19 116: 37:34 100: 38:41 500: 39:33
4 Risto Wessman 1D 44:29 95: 9:03 96: 11:01 90: 12:47 81: 17:31 121: 20:11 93: 21:39 118: 22:18 73: 27:55 74: 29:08 65: 32:46 102: 37:24 122: 39:07 130: 42:48 100: 43:34 500: 44:30
5 Tiia-Maria Rauttola 2C 33:34 103: 6:27 101: 7:30 63: 9:24 76: 19:53 112: 22:56 107: 26:45 106: 29:07 105: 31:28 100: 32:37 500: 33:35
6 Sanna Ahlqvist 2B 22:46 114: 3:42 101: 6:33 63: 8:26 77: 11:34 112: 13:50 83: 15:07 106: 18:06 105: 20:31 100: 21:49 500: 22:47
7 Jukka Hänninen 2A 21:20 78: 3:04 101: 7:43 63: 9:11 104: 11:16 112: 14:51 113: 16:06 106: 17:58 105: 19:41 100: 20:32 500: 21:22
8 Elina Virekunnas 3A 34:16 75: 6:42 72: 10:10 87: 14:35 111: 17:43 108: 20:30 121: 21:55 118: 23:35 114: 26:44 115: 29:52 122: 30:51 116: 32:24 100: 33:27 500: 34:18
9 Niina Laakso 3D 30:52 74: 7:00 71: 7:57 85: 11:48 109: 15:31 108: 16:57 121: 18:16 118: 19:58 114: 22:59 102: 26:08 122: 27:38 130: 29:15 100: 29:57 500: 30:53
10 Kari Sallinen 3C 28:06 75: 5:07 71: 6:57 79: 10:31 111: 13:45 110: 15:11 121: 16:48 118: 18:22 114: 21:27 115: 24:11 122: 25:03 130: 26:32 100: 27:12 500: 28:07
11 Miikka Huovila 4A 40:45 69: 6:03 61: 10:43 64: 12:24 73: 15:52 81: 18:20 82: 19:01 121: 20:55 118: 22:15 97: 23:33 141: 25:48 137: 31:28 138: 32:24 139: 34:18 134: 36:44 122: 37:42 105: 39:10 100: 39:56 500: 40:46
12 Sami Levijoki 4C 37:41 69: 5:56 95: 6:37 62: 9:19 64: 10:07 84: 14:07 82: 15:31 121: 17:24 118: 18:39 97: 19:58 133: 22:45 136: 27:53 138: 29:27 139: 30:59 134: 33:28 122: 34:29 105: 36:07 100: 36:53 500: 37:42
13 Ville Luoma 4D 36:59 70: 5:28 62: 8:02 65: 9:22 84: 12:45 81: 14:03 82: 14:39 121: 16:31 118: 17:42 97: 18:56 132: 21:34 137: 28:06 138: 28:59 139: 30:32 134: 32:58 122: 33:56 105: 35:25 100: 36:12 500: 37:01
14 Riina Suntioinen 3B 35:31 74: 12:10 72: 13:47 81: 17:10 109: 20:08 110: 21:03 121: 22:39 118: 24:01 114: 26:58 102: 30:52 122: 32:25 116: 33:51 100: 34:43 500: 35:32
15 Harri Räty 5B 52:23 70: 5:47 92: 7:28 64: 8:43 65: 9:22 73: 12:22 82: 14:54 87: 15:56 88: 19:39 91: 20:40 121: 26:29 118: 27:44 97: 29:03 140: 31:50 136: 36:34 138: 38:28 120: 41:52 119: 43:13 135: 47:48 134: 48:55 122: 49:51 129: 51:01 100: 51:40 500: 52:24

34. Hyvinkään Rasti -1 4:23:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Sampo Sillanpää 1A 34:39 80: 6:31 117: 9:38 90: 10:29 82: 15:18 121: 17:05 93: 18:13 118: 18:40 73: 23:22 74: 24:17 67: 26:43 115: 30:28 122: 31:19 105: 33:07 100: 33:52 500: 34:39
2 Roy Parnetti 1C 38:44 92: 8:36 117: 11:41 90: 12:25 79: 16:39 121: 19:23 93: 20:39 118: 21:15 84: 25:08 74: 27:34 67: 30:16 102: 33:52 122: 35:27 116: 37:04 100: 37:58 500: 38:45
3 Jarmo Heikkinen 1D 38:05 95: 8:16 96: 9:54 90: 11:21 81: 15:56 121: 18:11 93: 19:23 118: 19:54 73: 25:13 74: 26:21 65: 29:42 102: 33:40 122: 35:15 130: 36:41 100: 37:21 500: 38:06
4 Janne Turpiainen 1B 41:47 94: 6:46 96: 9:28 90: 11:14 85: 16:28 121: 20:03 93: 21:27 118: 22:00 84: 26:05 74: 28:53 65: 32:04 115: 37:32 122: 38:28 129: 39:58 100: 40:56 500: 41:48
5 Sakari Puolakanaho 2A 22:06 78: 3:01 101: 6:13 63: 7:52 104: 11:32 112: 14:17 113: 15:52 106: 18:09 105: 20:17 100: 21:18 500: 22:08
6 Oskari Jumppanen 2C 20:31 103: 4:47 101: 5:48 63: 7:15 76: 9:21 112: 11:55 107: 14:15 106: 16:24 105: 18:37 100: 19:37 500: 20:32
7 Lotta Kuivamäki 2B 21:07 114: 3:39 101: 6:19 63: 7:56 77: 10:55 112: 12:59 83: 14:19 106: 17:04 105: 19:00 100: 20:09 500: 21:08
8 Paula Partanen 3C 33:37 75: 6:04 71: 8:15 79: 11:35 111: 16:09 110: 17:38 121: 19:28 118: 21:08 114: 24:15 115: 29:10 122: 30:12 130: 31:44 100: 32:43 500: 33:38
9 Hanna Partanen 3B 32:37 74: 7:06 72: 8:57 81: 12:20 109: 15:44 110: 16:52 121: 18:41 118: 20:19 114: 23:28 102: 27:03 122: 29:17 116: 30:39 100: 31:44 500: 32:38
10 Tuomo Kauppinen 3D 28:36 74: 5:27 71: 6:25 85: 10:10 109: 13:26 108: 14:16 121: 15:37 118: 16:55 114: 19:53 102: 23:01 122: 24:39 130: 27:16 100: 27:49 500: 28:37
11 Sami Friman 4C 41:43 69: 6:42 95: 7:28 62: 9:31 64: 10:22 84: 15:01 82: 16:53 121: 19:00 118: 20:26 97: 21:51 133: 24:54 136: 30:27 138: 32:22 139: 34:09 134: 36:59 122: 38:04 105: 39:58 100: 40:48 500: 41:44
12 Jouni Karetjoki 4D 41:45 70: 7:18 62: 12:38 65: 14:04 84: 17:35 81: 18:57 82: 19:36 121: 21:23 118: 22:34 97: 23:50 132: 26:53 137: 32:33 138: 33:31 139: 35:14 134: 37:42 122: 38:40 105: 40:13 100: 40:57 500: 41:45
13 Tapani Partanen 4B 41:27 70: 7:17 92: 8:59 64: 10:29 65: 11:12 73: 15:27 82: 18:59 121: 20:57 118: 22:10 97: 23:30 140: 26:29 136: 31:07 138: 32:41 139: 34:22 134: 37:05 122: 38:09 105: 39:55 100: 40:38 500: 41:27
14 Katja Kyckling 3A 29:45 75: 5:17 72: 7:54 87: 12:13 111: 15:14 108: 16:35 121: 18:01 118: 19:30 114: 22:27 115: 25:44 122: 26:40 116: 27:56 100: 28:55 500: 29:45
15 Toni Pikkarainen 5A 1:04:01 69: 5:54 61: 10:24 64: 12:01 73: 15:32 81: 17:56 82: 18:38 87: 20:05 88: 24:56 91: 26:29 121: 32:37 118: 33:51 97: 35:03 141: 37:19 137: 47:04 138: 47:54 120: 51:43 119: 53:08 135: 58:26 134: 59:55 122: 1:01:01 129: 1:02:30 100: 1:03:15 500: 1:04:02

35. IF Sibbo-Vargarna -1 4:23:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jari Sillman 1C 31:10 92: 6:37 117: 9:12 90: 9:53 79: 13:29 121: 15:47 93: 16:53 118: 17:19 84: 20:21 74: 22:22 67: 24:35 102: 27:27 122: 28:46 116: 29:41 100: 30:30 500: 31:12
2 Christoffer Vilén 1D 36:53 95: 7:28 96: 8:59 90: 10:24 81: 15:17 121: 17:45 93: 18:56 118: 19:28 73: 24:26 74: 25:26 65: 28:26 102: 32:04 122: 33:33 130: 34:55 100: 36:08 500: 36:53
3 Albert Grönqvist 1B 44:47 94: 13:07 96: 15:19 90: 17:03 85: 21:06 121: 24:44 93: 26:01 118: 26:34 84: 30:10 74: 33:13 65: 35:54 115: 40:53 122: 41:52 129: 43:21 100: 44:03 500: 44:48
4 Stefan Karlsson 1A 34:28 80: 5:37 117: 8:50 90: 9:33 82: 14:25 121: 16:17 93: 17:25 118: 17:55 73: 22:47 74: 23:53 67: 26:26 115: 30:09 122: 31:01 105: 32:41 100: 33:39 500: 34:29
5 Tuulia Kivistö 2A 28:14 78: 4:01 101: 7:18 63: 10:22 104: 13:24 112: 16:35 113: 19:07 106: 22:17 105: 25:59 100: 27:09 500: 28:15
6 Maire Meriheinä 2C 22:46 103: 5:14 101: 6:37 63: 8:21 76: 10:39 112: 13:37 107: 15:42 106: 18:23 105: 20:45 100: 21:48 500: 22:48
7 Teo Kettunen 2B 21:39 114: 3:21 101: 6:28 63: 8:05 77: 11:40 112: 14:16 83: 15:46 106: 18:09 105: 20:04 100: 20:55 500: 21:40
8 Mikaela Borgman 3A 52:13 75: 14:52 72: 18:33 87: 24:54 111: 28:57 108: 31:05 121: 33:16 118: 35:52 114: 39:45 115: 46:45 122: 48:03 116: 49:49 100: 51:16 500: 52:15
9 Christoffer Hindsberg 3D 30:12 74: 6:24 71: 7:36 85: 12:00 109: 15:08 108: 16:34 121: 17:56 118: 19:36 114: 22:39 102: 25:43 122: 27:19 130: 28:51 100: 29:27 500: 30:14
10 Heikki Frilander 3B 30:04 74: 5:49 72: 7:54 81: 11:20 109: 14:32 110: 15:31 121: 17:16 118: 18:51 114: 21:50 102: 24:58 122: 26:50 116: 28:09 100: 29:12 500: 30:05
11 Teemu Vartiamäki 4D 38:45 70: 5:49 62: 10:44 65: 12:06 84: 15:16 81: 17:04 82: 17:43 121: 19:23 118: 20:28 97: 21:38 132: 24:24 137: 29:35 138: 30:37 139: 32:18 134: 34:48 122: 35:44 105: 37:13 100: 37:56 500: 38:47
12 Daniel Blomster 4B 39:36 70: 6:25 92: 9:03 64: 10:19 65: 10:59 73: 16:05 82: 19:08 121: 20:46 118: 21:52 97: 22:58 140: 25:59 136: 30:05 138: 31:37 139: 33:13 134: 35:35 122: 36:32 105: 38:09 100: 38:50 500: 39:37
13 Jani Virta 4A 34:40 69: 5:31 61: 7:18 64: 9:07 73: 12:09 81: 14:37 82: 15:08 121: 16:41 118: 17:49 97: 18:55 141: 20:55 137: 26:23 138: 27:12 139: 28:49 134: 31:00 122: 31:52 105: 33:18 100: 33:57 500: 34:41
14 Agneta Boxström 3C 37:35 75: 6:21 71: 9:03 79: 12:51 111: 17:15 110: 18:57 121: 21:03 118: 22:51 114: 27:05 115: 32:42 122: 33:56 130: 35:43 100: 36:34 500: 37:36
15 Victor Mansner 5C 48:22 69: 6:10 95: 6:44 62: 8:21 64: 8:57 84: 13:06 82: 14:24 87: 15:25 88: 18:29 91: 19:22 121: 24:51 118: 25:49 97: 26:55 133: 29:16 136: 34:00 138: 35:31 120: 38:50 119: 39:57 135: 44:00 134: 44:59 122: 45:51 129: 47:02 100: 47:44 500: 48:22

36. Kouvolan Suunnistajat -1 4:24:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Petteri Rankinen 1A 41:47 80: 9:20 117: 14:15 90: 15:01 82: 19:58 121: 21:56 93: 23:06 118: 23:36 73: 28:09 74: 29:11 67: 33:09 115: 37:52 122: 38:41 105: 40:15 100: 41:03 500: 41:49
2 Ari Hietanen 1B 44:12 94: 6:56 96: 10:09 90: 11:42 85: 16:43 121: 20:05 93: 21:53 118: 22:27 84: 26:44 74: 29:58 65: 34:00 115: 39:05 122: 40:06 129: 42:36 100: 43:23 500: 44:12
3 Jarkko Tynys 1C 44:01 92: 9:27 117: 13:07 90: 13:58 79: 18:51 121: 21:51 93: 23:20 118: 23:55 84: 28:20 74: 31:07 67: 34:06 102: 38:11 122: 40:04 116: 41:45 100: 43:12 500: 44:03
4 Petri Kotro 1D 39:16 95: 7:33 96: 9:04 90: 10:27 81: 16:40 121: 19:15 93: 20:23 118: 20:54 73: 25:52 74: 26:51 65: 29:43 102: 33:37 122: 35:45 130: 37:49 100: 38:30 500: 39:16
5 Tiia Kunelius 2B 18:31 114: 3:09 101: 5:27 63: 7:02 77: 9:42 112: 11:55 83: 12:50 106: 14:44 105: 16:43 100: 17:41 500: 18:33
6 Noora Hyyrynen 2A 23:42 78: 3:21 101: 5:47 63: 7:26 104: 9:37 112: 16:28 113: 17:53 106: 20:16 105: 22:14 100: 23:02 500: 23:44
7 Joona Tynys 2C 17:18 103: 4:06 101: 4:59 63: 6:21 76: 8:12 112: 10:32 107: 12:06 106: 13:49 105: 15:37 100: 16:29 500: 17:18
8 Carita Espo 3D 34:17 74: 7:08 71: 8:10 85: 12:27 109: 16:27 108: 17:52 121: 19:26 118: 21:11 114: 24:53 102: 29:05 122: 30:58 130: 32:46 100: 33:27 500: 34:18
9 Miika Irtola 3C 30:53 75: 8:05 71: 9:51 79: 14:16 111: 17:29 110: 18:46 121: 20:14 118: 22:01 114: 24:41 115: 27:20 122: 28:17 130: 29:34 100: 30:08 500: 30:54
10 Ossi Tani 3B 30:14 74: 6:39 72: 8:31 81: 11:53 109: 14:59 110: 15:59 121: 17:57 118: 19:30 114: 22:24 102: 25:36 122: 27:12 116: 28:25 100: 29:25 500: 30:15
11 Ossi Karvonen 4B 39:19 70: 6:18 92: 7:56 64: 9:20 65: 10:08 73: 13:29 82: 16:45 121: 18:47 118: 20:02 97: 21:20 140: 24:22 136: 29:06 138: 30:51 139: 32:27 134: 35:02 122: 36:01 105: 37:47 100: 38:30 500: 39:21
12 Juho Matikainen 4C 37:21 69: 5:32 95: 6:09 62: 7:58 64: 8:47 84: 12:33 82: 14:01 121: 15:49 118: 17:02 97: 18:18 133: 21:04 136: 26:11 138: 28:01 139: 29:47 134: 32:37 122: 33:41 105: 35:32 100: 36:22 500: 37:22
13 Vesa Tuviala 4D 36:39 70: 5:44 62: 8:32 65: 9:55 84: 13:21 81: 14:33 82: 15:08 121: 17:01 118: 18:15 97: 19:25 132: 22:04 137: 27:09 138: 28:25 139: 29:59 134: 32:21 122: 33:13 105: 35:12 100: 35:55 500: 36:40
14 Eveliina Hasu 3A 33:41 75: 5:48 72: 8:41 87: 13:23 111: 16:30 108: 17:53 121: 19:20 118: 20:44 114: 24:34 115: 28:33 122: 29:40 116: 31:43 100: 32:48 500: 33:41
15 Jukka Tani 5A 54:47 69: 6:09 61: 8:02 64: 9:35 73: 13:20 81: 15:33 82: 16:11 87: 17:10 88: 20:36 91: 21:37 121: 27:36 118: 28:43 97: 29:55 141: 31:55 137: 39:50 138: 40:41 120: 44:07 119: 45:16 135: 49:55 134: 51:02 122: 51:58 129: 53:16 100: 53:59 500: 54:47

37. Mäntsälän Urheilijat -1 4:26:03

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Santtu Sainio 1D 37:41 95: 11:53 96: 13:13 90: 14:33 81: 18:36 121: 20:38 93: 21:38 118: 22:07 73: 27:00 74: 27:55 65: 30:16 102: 34:00 122: 35:15 130: 36:26 100: 36:59 500: 37:42
2 Arttu Nummela 1B 38:52 94: 8:23 96: 10:42 90: 12:09 85: 15:50 121: 18:47 93: 19:57 118: 20:25 84: 23:55 74: 26:40 65: 29:36 115: 34:32 122: 35:27 129: 37:24 100: 38:15 500: 38:52
3 Markku Laine 1C 40:41 92: 7:51 117: 11:41 90: 12:35 79: 17:09 121: 20:01 93: 21:27 118: 22:01 84: 26:02 74: 28:34 67: 31:28 102: 35:12 122: 37:03 116: 38:52 100: 39:51 500: 40:42
4 Teemu Niskanen 1A 42:43 80: 10:10 117: 13:36 90: 14:21 82: 21:10 121: 23:17 93: 24:33 118: 24:58 73: 30:08 74: 31:17 67: 34:02 115: 38:52 122: 39:41 105: 41:16 100: 42:05 500: 42:44
5 Liinu Nummela 2C 20:21 103: 5:16 101: 6:16 63: 7:50 76: 9:58 112: 12:48 107: 14:42 106: 16:43 105: 18:37 100: 19:27 500: 20:21
6 Iida Nummela 2B 21:21 114: 3:30 101: 6:27 63: 8:12 77: 11:13 112: 13:18 83: 14:26 106: 17:01 105: 19:16 100: 20:22 500: 21:22
7 Laura Sinisalo 2A 25:10 78: 5:20 101: 8:05 63: 9:51 104: 12:13 112: 16:48 113: 18:27 106: 21:00 105: 23:09 100: 24:12 500: 25:10
8 Tuomo Niskanen 3C 33:44 75: 5:37 71: 8:20 79: 12:55 111: 16:34 110: 18:01 121: 20:23 118: 21:56 114: 25:08 115: 29:16 122: 30:22 130: 32:20 100: 32:58 500: 33:45
9 Venla Heikkilä 3B 34:12 74: 6:30 72: 9:16 81: 12:34 109: 15:45 110: 16:51 121: 18:40 118: 20:17 114: 23:19 102: 27:43 122: 29:58 116: 32:21 100: 33:22 500: 34:13
10 Heikki Saarinen 3A 31:25 75: 5:34 72: 8:13 87: 11:57 111: 14:51 108: 18:15 121: 19:39 118: 21:31 114: 24:26 115: 27:06 122: 28:02 116: 29:32 100: 30:33 500: 31:26
11 Lauri Laine 4B 41:48 70: 7:34 92: 9:18 64: 10:39 65: 11:25 73: 14:50 82: 17:30 121: 19:32 118: 20:46 97: 22:11 140: 25:58 136: 30:49 138: 32:38 139: 34:20 134: 37:13 122: 38:23 105: 40:13 100: 40:58 500: 41:49
12 Lauri Mäkinen 4C 37:30 69: 5:52 95: 6:27 62: 8:16 64: 8:58 84: 12:46 82: 14:08 121: 16:10 118: 17:24 97: 18:43 133: 21:23 136: 26:17 138: 28:06 139: 29:57 134: 33:05 122: 34:08 105: 36:00 100: 36:43 500: 37:31
13 Tomi Silvonen 4A 40:46 69: 6:36 61: 8:43 64: 12:53 73: 16:22 81: 18:47 82: 19:25 121: 21:09 118: 22:26 97: 23:45 141: 26:20 137: 31:27 138: 32:23 139: 34:23 134: 36:50 122: 37:52 105: 39:24 100: 40:04 500: 40:47
14 Elisa Mäkinen 3D 31:22 74: 6:30 71: 7:21 85: 12:31 109: 15:45 108: 16:33 121: 17:46 118: 19:05 114: 21:41 102: 24:40 122: 26:07 130: 29:56 100: 30:38 500: 31:23
15 Timo Ahvenainen 5D 56:53 70: 5:25 62: 8:34 65: 10:04 84: 13:15 81: 14:47 82: 15:23 87: 17:21 88: 24:13 91: 25:01 121: 30:55 118: 32:01 97: 33:11 132: 36:05 137: 41:11 138: 42:02 120: 45:52 119: 47:07 135: 52:22 134: 53:24 122: 54:18 129: 55:36 100: 56:12 500: 56:53

38. Nord West -1 4:26:05

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Nikita Vinogradov 1A 36:57 80: 7:01 117: 10:21 90: 11:06 82: 15:54 121: 17:56 93: 19:10 118: 19:37 73: 24:51 74: 25:51 67: 28:24 115: 32:17 122: 33:08 105: 35:22 100: 36:13 500: 36:58
2 Daria Krasilnikova 1D 41:44 95: 8:45 96: 10:44 90: 12:47 81: 17:22 121: 19:51 93: 21:10 118: 21:39 73: 27:04 74: 28:04 65: 32:16 102: 36:38 122: 38:14 130: 40:23 100: 41:01 500: 41:44
3 Juri Laptev 1B 38:36 94: 7:35 96: 9:52 90: 11:16 85: 15:24 121: 18:35 93: 19:54 118: 20:24 84: 24:11 74: 27:29 65: 30:19 115: 35:03 122: 35:54 129: 37:11 100: 37:55 500: 38:38
4 Nikita Drozdov 1C 40:59 92: 6:51 117: 10:41 90: 11:30 79: 16:20 121: 19:14 93: 20:28 118: 20:57 84: 24:44 74: 27:35 67: 30:20 102: 33:43 122: 36:02 116: 39:31 100: 40:22 500: 41:01
5 Liubov Sergeeva 2A 20:07 78: 3:16 101: 5:52 63: 7:41 104: 9:50 112: 12:27 113: 13:57 106: 15:59 105: 18:11 100: 19:12 500: 20:08
6 Veronika Raeva 2C 22:03 103: 4:49 101: 6:04 63: 7:40 76: 10:09 112: 12:57 107: 15:50 106: 18:02 105: 20:08 100: 21:10 500: 22:04
7 Anastasia Pesegova 2B 21:13 114: 3:25 101: 5:50 63: 7:33 77: 12:19 112: 14:18 83: 15:21 106: 17:36 105: 19:33 100: 20:26 500: 21:14
8 Sergey Krasilnikov 3C 29:48 75: 5:32 71: 7:44 79: 11:51 111: 15:34 110: 17:02 121: 18:47 118: 20:16 114: 22:54 115: 25:56 122: 26:47 130: 28:21 100: 29:04 500: 29:49
9 Vitaliy Fedorov 3D 31:17 74: 6:02 71: 7:10 85: 11:17 109: 14:51 108: 15:51 121: 17:32 118: 19:17 114: 22:37 102: 26:10 122: 28:17 130: 29:47 100: 30:28 500: 31:17
10 Maria Fedorova 3B 34:17 74: 6:16 72: 9:34 81: 12:54 109: 16:00 110: 17:24 121: 19:09 118: 20:47 114: 24:42 102: 28:59 122: 31:16 116: 32:28 100: 33:25 500: 34:18
11 Nikita Stepanov 4D 42:31 70: 6:59 62: 10:07 65: 11:38 84: 15:48 81: 17:13 82: 17:54 121: 20:03 118: 21:31 97: 22:44 132: 26:17 137: 32:20 138: 33:24 139: 35:15 134: 37:53 122: 39:03 105: 41:00 100: 41:46 500: 42:32
12 Roman Kuznetsov 4B 43:53 70: 6:46 92: 8:32 64: 9:58 65: 10:49 73: 14:38 82: 18:17 121: 20:20 118: 21:57 97: 23:24 140: 27:06 136: 32:07 138: 34:02 139: 35:52 134: 38:54 122: 40:06 105: 42:01 100: 42:53 500: 43:55
13 Michail Malyshev 4C 43:24 69: 6:15 95: 7:00 62: 11:23 64: 12:36 84: 17:57 82: 19:26 121: 21:26 118: 22:47 97: 24:16 133: 27:19 136: 32:20 138: 34:08 139: 35:48 134: 38:58 122: 40:00 105: 41:48 100: 42:35 500: 43:25
14 Zlata Malysheva 3A 33:32 75: 6:00 72: 8:55 87: 13:30 111: 16:44 108: 17:58 121: 19:29 118: 21:00 114: 24:27 115: 28:36 122: 30:28 116: 31:46 100: 32:45 500: 33:32
15 Dmitriy Poliakov 5A 54:50 69: 5:30 61: 7:22 64: 8:50 73: 12:13 81: 14:27 82: 15:04 87: 15:59 88: 19:32 91: 20:37 121: 26:25 118: 27:36 97: 28:47 141: 30:53 137: 39:21 138: 40:30 120: 44:10 119: 45:25 135: 50:13 134: 51:21 122: 52:16 129: 53:35 100: 54:11 500: 54:50

39. OK Raseborg -1 4:26:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Erik Haajanen 1B 34:53 94: 7:10 96: 9:16 90: 10:37 85: 14:04 121: 17:03 93: 18:16 118: 18:44 84: 22:08 74: 24:21 65: 27:17 115: 31:25 122: 32:14 129: 33:29 100: 34:11 500: 34:54
2 Mikael Nyholm 1D 42:20 95: 12:08 96: 13:40 90: 15:16 81: 19:41 121: 22:19 93: 23:37 118: 24:07 73: 29:05 74: 30:04 65: 33:12 102: 36:58 122: 38:34 130: 40:57 100: 41:35 500: 42:21
3 Roald Von Schoultz 1A 40:01 80: 7:52 117: 11:23 90: 12:08 82: 17:27 121: 19:36 93: 20:55 118: 21:28 73: 27:14 74: 28:22 67: 31:21 115: 35:28 122: 36:23 105: 38:13 100: 39:08 500: 40:02
4 Niklas Wickholm 1C 39:00 92: 7:44 117: 11:35 90: 12:18 79: 16:05 121: 18:44 93: 19:59 118: 20:30 84: 24:06 74: 26:25 67: 29:08 102: 32:22 122: 34:20 116: 37:26 100: 38:18 500: 39:02
5 Ritva Forsell 2C 23:52 103: 4:48 101: 6:02 63: 7:55 76: 10:41 112: 14:05 107: 16:29 106: 19:03 105: 21:35 100: 22:43 500: 23:52
6 Ulrika Haajanen 2A 22:04 78: 3:24 101: 6:17 63: 8:10 104: 10:23 112: 13:36 113: 15:15 106: 17:47 105: 20:02 100: 21:07 500: 22:04
7 Anette Sjöberg 2B 20:21 114: 3:24 101: 5:58 63: 7:28 77: 11:14 112: 13:22 83: 14:25 106: 16:26 105: 18:15 100: 19:19 500: 20:22
8 Pekka Kanste 3D 31:00 74: 6:27 71: 7:29 85: 11:03 109: 14:35 108: 15:28 121: 16:56 118: 18:47 114: 22:18 102: 25:46 122: 27:30 130: 29:20 100: 30:03 500: 31:00
9 Björn-Erik Wickholm 3C 30:12 75: 5:13 71: 7:28 79: 10:18 111: 13:36 110: 15:00 121: 16:40 118: 18:14 114: 21:28 115: 24:24 122: 25:22 130: 28:29 100: 29:15 500: 30:12
10 Leif Haajanen 3A 31:01 75: 5:15 72: 7:42 87: 11:59 111: 14:53 108: 16:11 121: 17:44 118: 19:20 114: 23:00 115: 26:34 122: 27:30 116: 28:58 100: 30:05 500: 31:03
11 Roy Wickholm 4D 44:58 70: 6:57 62: 12:39 65: 14:23 84: 18:13 81: 20:21 82: 21:02 121: 23:01 118: 24:19 97: 25:36 132: 29:23 137: 34:43 138: 35:42 139: 37:23 134: 40:07 122: 41:34 105: 43:23 100: 44:09 500: 44:59
12 Jörgen Nyman 4A 40:30 69: 6:28 61: 8:52 64: 10:28 73: 14:12 81: 16:42 82: 17:27 121: 19:23 118: 20:45 97: 22:03 141: 24:38 137: 30:43 138: 31:45 139: 33:24 134: 36:03 122: 37:11 105: 38:49 100: 39:38 500: 40:30
13 Mats Lundström 4C 39:39 69: 5:56 95: 6:34 62: 11:23 64: 12:05 84: 16:10 82: 18:07 121: 19:54 118: 21:05 97: 22:22 133: 25:03 136: 29:53 138: 31:20 139: 32:53 134: 35:17 122: 36:23 105: 37:57 100: 38:47 500: 39:40
14 Johanna Von Frenckell 3B 30:25 74: 6:08 72: 8:16 81: 11:28 109: 14:27 110: 15:24 121: 17:00 118: 18:26 114: 21:16 102: 24:47 122: 26:28 116: 28:02 100: 29:31 500: 30:27
15 Peter Söderström 5B 1:03:10 70: 7:34 92: 11:24 64: 12:41 65: 13:18 73: 16:18 82: 19:26 87: 20:30 88: 23:59 91: 25:02 121: 30:55 118: 32:12 97: 33:26 140: 35:58 136: 45:48 138: 47:43 120: 51:07 119: 52:19 135: 57:03 134: 58:30 122: 59:35 129: 1:01:49 100: 1:02:30 500: 1:03:11

40. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 4:26:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Yliluikki 1C 33:30 92: 7:04 117: 10:04 90: 10:48 79: 14:40 121: 16:48 93: 17:56 118: 18:25 84: 21:46 74: 23:49 67: 26:07 102: 29:07 122: 30:27 116: 31:55 100: 32:46 500: 33:30
2 Petteri Lindblom 1B 40:43 94: 9:21 96: 11:31 90: 12:59 85: 17:43 121: 21:03 93: 22:22 118: 22:54 84: 26:32 74: 28:52 65: 31:51 115: 36:31 122: 37:20 129: 39:18 100: 40:00 500: 40:44
3 Jouni Anttila 1A 36:32 80: 6:05 117: 9:14 90: 10:00 82: 14:50 121: 16:55 93: 18:07 118: 18:40 73: 24:09 74: 25:15 67: 28:01 115: 32:20 122: 33:09 105: 34:47 100: 35:45 500: 36:33
4 Raimo Karvonen 1D 55:34 95: 13:35 96: 15:14 90: 17:16 81: 22:55 121: 25:41 93: 27:15 118: 28:11 73: 38:27 74: 39:48 65: 42:59 102: 49:08 122: 51:19 130: 53:48 100: 54:31 500: 55:35
5 Henna Yliluikki 2A 26:59 78: 3:11 101: 6:21 63: 8:10 104: 10:29 112: 16:47 113: 18:27 106: 22:47 105: 25:05 100: 26:04 500: 26:59
6 Tiina Anttila 2B 20:00 114: 3:12 101: 5:46 63: 7:22 77: 10:11 112: 12:33 83: 13:32 106: 16:17 105: 18:13 100: 19:10 500: 20:01
7 Nico Kerkola 2C 19:13 103: 5:27 101: 6:24 63: 7:51 76: 9:46 112: 11:56 107: 13:42 106: 15:52 105: 17:42 100: 18:28 500: 19:13
8 Sanna Karjalainen 3B 35:16 74: 6:49 72: 8:41 81: 12:17 109: 15:59 110: 17:08 121: 19:15 118: 21:06 114: 24:52 102: 28:38 122: 30:52 116: 33:02 100: 34:15 500: 35:16
9 Riku Kerkola 3D 30:28 74: 6:14 71: 7:22 85: 10:55 109: 14:29 108: 15:29 121: 16:51 118: 18:09 114: 21:06 102: 24:32 122: 26:05 130: 29:06 100: 29:42 500: 30:30
10 Aapo Lönnroth 3A 32:43 75: 5:39 72: 8:53 87: 13:22 111: 16:23 108: 17:54 121: 19:37 118: 21:23 114: 24:39 115: 28:26 122: 29:24 116: 30:53 100: 31:55 500: 32:44
11 Rami Heikkonen 4B 45:06 70: 6:43 92: 8:52 64: 10:28 65: 12:28 73: 17:24 82: 20:37 121: 23:03 118: 24:38 97: 25:55 140: 29:16 136: 34:01 138: 35:57 139: 37:52 134: 40:32 122: 41:40 105: 43:30 100: 44:18 500: 45:08
12 Tero Lehtonen 4A 45:19 69: 7:12 61: 10:57 64: 12:55 73: 16:36 81: 19:17 82: 19:58 121: 22:00 118: 23:25 97: 24:43 141: 27:26 137: 33:43 138: 34:50 139: 37:28 134: 40:41 122: 41:50 105: 43:45 100: 44:29 500: 45:21
13 Mika Kerkola 4D 40:03 70: 5:46 62: 8:55 65: 10:23 84: 15:18 81: 16:52 82: 17:30 121: 19:26 118: 20:40 97: 21:54 132: 24:59 137: 30:09 138: 31:21 139: 33:04 134: 35:48 122: 36:45 105: 38:26 100: 39:18 500: 40:04
14 Tiina Kerkola 3C 31:23 75: 6:13 71: 8:36 79: 11:45 111: 15:27 110: 16:54 121: 18:43 118: 20:13 114: 23:26 115: 26:57 122: 27:58 130: 29:52 100: 30:33 500: 31:24
15 Rauno Hakala 5C 54:02 69: 5:49 95: 6:31 62: 8:26 64: 9:14 84: 13:25 82: 14:48 87: 15:49 88: 19:19 91: 20:23 121: 26:38 118: 27:54 97: 29:06 133: 32:03 136: 36:47 138: 38:28 120: 42:22 119: 43:45 135: 49:02 134: 50:10 122: 51:10 129: 52:33 100: 53:15 500: 54:02

41. Helsingin Suunnistajat -2 4:27:33

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kari Salo 1D 37:42 95: 9:24 96: 10:47 90: 12:13 81: 18:13 121: 20:14 93: 21:21 118: 21:47 73: 26:49 74: 27:44 65: 30:26 102: 33:55 122: 35:10 130: 36:25 100: 37:01 500: 37:44
2 Kari Matilainen 1C 37:15 92: 7:12 117: 10:06 90: 10:52 79: 15:19 121: 18:03 93: 19:22 118: 19:54 84: 23:29 74: 26:13 67: 28:55 102: 32:19 122: 33:54 116: 35:31 100: 36:27 500: 37:16
3 Atte Lahtinen 1A 38:18 80: 6:15 117: 9:59 90: 10:51 82: 16:45 121: 18:44 93: 20:01 118: 20:31 73: 26:20 74: 27:21 67: 30:01 115: 34:04 122: 34:59 105: 36:41 100: 37:34 500: 38:18
4 Kimmo Liljeström 1B 39:14 94: 6:53 96: 9:17 90: 10:51 85: 15:03 121: 18:27 93: 19:46 118: 20:20 84: 24:03 74: 26:37 65: 29:45 115: 34:52 122: 35:50 129: 37:27 100: 38:18 500: 39:16
5 Pauliina Lankinen 2B 19:32 114: 3:17 101: 5:51 63: 7:49 77: 10:36 112: 12:47 83: 13:46 106: 15:48 105: 17:44 100: 18:38 500: 19:32
6 Krista Lahtinen 2A 18:58 78: 3:00 101: 5:32 63: 7:07 104: 9:12 112: 11:41 113: 13:07 106: 15:15 105: 17:06 100: 18:06 500: 18:58
7 Kaija Kekäläinen 2C 19:06 103: 4:17 101: 5:19 63: 6:52 76: 8:58 112: 11:38 107: 13:21 106: 15:17 105: 17:15 100: 18:13 500: 19:07
8 Atte Hietaoja 3C 27:38 75: 6:41 71: 8:39 79: 11:25 111: 14:19 110: 15:32 121: 16:59 118: 18:31 114: 21:18 115: 24:07 122: 25:01 130: 26:20 100: 26:51 500: 27:39
9 Lauri Roininen 3B 26:57 74: 5:38 72: 7:44 81: 10:34 109: 13:13 110: 14:03 121: 15:34 118: 17:06 114: 19:54 102: 22:34 122: 24:03 116: 25:29 100: 26:15 500: 26:58
10 Juuso Tupitsa 3A 28:40 75: 5:31 72: 7:36 87: 11:32 111: 14:19 108: 16:18 121: 17:37 118: 19:04 114: 21:56 115: 24:53 122: 25:44 116: 26:56 100: 27:55 500: 28:41
11 Pekka Lammi 4C 47:05 69: 7:33 95: 8:28 62: 14:33 64: 15:20 84: 21:26 82: 23:20 121: 25:21 118: 26:47 97: 28:04 133: 31:14 136: 36:29 138: 38:04 139: 39:45 134: 42:31 122: 43:37 105: 45:29 100: 46:20 500: 47:07
12 Mikko Laakso 4A 40:34 69: 6:11 61: 8:10 64: 10:00 73: 13:59 81: 16:27 82: 17:06 121: 19:04 118: 20:26 97: 21:52 141: 24:29 137: 30:38 138: 31:41 139: 33:31 134: 35:58 122: 37:01 105: 38:52 100: 39:44 500: 40:35
13 Henrik Tala 4B 41:14 70: 5:55 92: 7:48 64: 9:45 65: 10:34 73: 13:51 82: 16:57 121: 18:51 118: 20:09 97: 21:38 140: 24:52 136: 29:53 138: 31:38 139: 33:31 134: 36:23 122: 37:35 105: 39:28 100: 40:18 500: 41:15
14 Riikka Otsamo 3D 34:57 74: 7:02 71: 8:35 85: 12:16 109: 16:40 108: 17:33 121: 19:14 118: 21:11 114: 25:35 102: 29:10 122: 31:25 130: 33:10 100: 34:00 500: 34:59
15 Sami Kälviäinen 5D 1:03:33 70: 7:22 62: 12:28 65: 14:08 84: 18:09 81: 20:32 82: 21:06 87: 22:37 88: 26:03 91: 27:31 121: 33:46 118: 34:56 97: 36:12 132: 38:59 137: 46:44 138: 47:52 120: 51:30 119: 52:44 135: 57:55 134: 59:02 122: 1:00:00 129: 1:02:00 100: 1:02:47 500: 1:03:33

42. Vehkalahden Veikot -2 4:32:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jaani Lantela 1C 35:58 92: 7:30 117: 10:35 90: 11:20 79: 15:41 121: 18:17 93: 19:26 118: 19:57 84: 23:37 74: 25:43 67: 28:28 102: 31:37 122: 33:04 116: 34:14 100: 35:12 500: 35:59
2 Jenna Ojala 1A 49:49 80: 8:17 117: 13:08 90: 14:08 82: 20:58 121: 23:39 93: 25:22 118: 26:00 73: 33:06 74: 34:29 67: 37:50 115: 43:57 122: 45:03 105: 47:40 100: 48:47 500: 49:50
3 Suvi Nurmela 1D 54:05 95: 9:00 96: 11:12 90: 13:09 81: 19:14 121: 22:37 93: 24:19 118: 24:58 73: 33:13 74: 34:26 65: 40:42 102: 46:16 122: 48:47 130: 52:08 100: 53:03 500: 54:06
4 Katya Brovina 1B 44:46 94: 8:30 96: 12:00 90: 13:36 85: 18:15 121: 21:46 93: 23:14 118: 23:50 84: 28:12 74: 30:53 65: 34:25 115: 40:32 122: 41:28 129: 43:01 100: 43:54 500: 44:47
5 Matti Suutari 2B 23:08 114: 3:12 101: 6:54 63: 8:33 77: 12:24 112: 14:49 83: 15:57 106: 18:31 105: 21:26 100: 22:18 500: 23:10
6 Timi Jaarinen 2A 19:45 78: 3:58 101: 6:37 63: 8:14 104: 10:23 112: 12:40 113: 14:17 106: 16:12 105: 18:03 100: 18:55 500: 19:47
7 Anniina Heikkinen 2C 21:04 103: 5:08 101: 6:11 63: 7:57 76: 10:13 112: 13:08 107: 15:03 106: 17:02 105: 19:06 100: 20:09 500: 21:06
8 Kaisa Kiri 3A 33:22 75: 6:32 72: 9:59 87: 13:43 111: 16:41 108: 18:04 121: 19:38 118: 21:40 114: 25:01 115: 29:09 122: 30:09 116: 31:27 100: 32:37 500: 33:23
9 Sanna Weckman 3B 36:59 74: 7:45 72: 9:42 81: 13:35 109: 17:14 110: 18:21 121: 20:18 118: 22:41 114: 26:17 102: 30:34 122: 33:04 116: 34:40 100: 35:53 500: 37:00
10 Leena-Maija Harju 3D 36:49 74: 7:23 71: 8:32 85: 13:14 109: 17:51 108: 19:04 121: 20:53 118: 22:45 114: 26:28 102: 30:36 122: 32:46 130: 34:53 100: 35:42 500: 36:51
11 Simo Suutari 4A 47:38 69: 6:58 61: 9:11 64: 11:46 73: 16:01 81: 21:46 82: 22:29 121: 24:43 118: 26:08 97: 27:35 141: 30:23 137: 36:52 138: 38:00 139: 39:47 134: 42:38 122: 43:50 105: 45:50 100: 46:39 500: 47:38
12 Marko Närvä 4D 42:22 70: 6:58 62: 9:55 65: 11:30 84: 15:25 81: 16:49 82: 17:31 121: 19:43 118: 21:09 97: 22:44 132: 25:46 137: 31:32 138: 32:43 139: 34:26 134: 37:19 122: 38:31 105: 40:30 100: 41:21 500: 42:24
13 Mikko Töyrylä 4B 39:57 70: 8:11 92: 10:01 64: 11:19 65: 11:57 73: 15:07 82: 17:59 121: 20:00 118: 21:14 97: 22:34 140: 25:29 136: 29:56 138: 31:35 139: 33:09 134: 35:39 122: 36:44 105: 38:27 100: 39:11 500: 39:58
14 Sini Närvä 3C 33:31 75: 6:17 71: 8:50 79: 12:23 111: 16:20 110: 17:47 121: 19:43 118: 21:26 114: 25:16 115: 28:44 122: 29:48 130: 31:48 100: 32:35 500: 33:33
15 Matti Töyrylä 5C 51:02 69: 5:40 95: 6:16 62: 8:00 64: 8:42 84: 13:04 82: 14:30 87: 15:26 88: 18:56 91: 19:57 121: 25:53 118: 27:04 97: 28:21 133: 30:53 136: 35:22 138: 36:56 120: 40:43 119: 41:53 135: 46:31 134: 47:31 122: 48:23 129: 49:33 100: 50:12 500: 51:03

43. Haninge SOK -1 4:32:44

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jesper Lund 1C 38:16 92: 7:01 117: 9:44 90: 10:31 79: 17:09 121: 19:44 93: 20:51 118: 21:19 84: 24:59 74: 27:10 67: 29:32 102: 34:25 122: 35:43 116: 36:45 100: 37:38 500: 38:17
2 Jakob Ivarsson 1D 34:18 95: 7:04 96: 8:36 90: 9:55 81: 14:01 121: 16:16 93: 17:25 118: 17:52 73: 22:52 74: 23:51 65: 26:21 102: 30:05 122: 31:26 130: 32:38 100: 33:32 500: 34:19
3 Sebastian Svärd 1B 44:28 94: 10:35 96: 13:06 90: 14:36 85: 19:35 121: 23:05 93: 24:23 118: 24:52 84: 28:33 74: 31:27 65: 34:50 115: 40:19 122: 41:24 129: 42:49 100: 43:38 500: 44:29
4 Caroline Svensson 1A 49:24 80: 11:49 117: 15:41 90: 16:30 82: 24:05 121: 26:21 93: 27:45 118: 28:18 73: 34:18 74: 35:28 67: 38:33 115: 43:55 122: 44:50 105: 47:31 100: 48:33 500: 49:24
5 Ing-Mari Eskilsson 2A 31:14 78: 4:19 101: 8:56 63: 11:35 104: 15:10 112: 19:04 113: 21:21 106: 25:10 105: 28:13 100: 29:46 500: 31:14
6 Susanne Lund 2C 23:38 103: 5:37 101: 7:16 63: 9:23 76: 11:50 112: 14:51 107: 17:07 106: 19:18 105: 21:27 100: 22:34 500: 23:40
7 Christoffer Borg 2B 19:25 114: 3:50 101: 5:55 63: 7:14 77: 10:34 112: 12:50 83: 13:58 106: 15:51 105: 17:51 100: 18:38 500: 19:26
8 Jan Eskilsson 3D 34:13 74: 7:08 71: 8:09 85: 11:55 109: 16:25 108: 17:26 121: 19:00 118: 20:37 114: 23:48 102: 29:11 122: 31:06 130: 32:35 100: 33:16 500: 34:15
9 Tobias Steen 3A 31:08 75: 6:24 72: 8:47 87: 12:47 111: 15:42 108: 16:59 121: 18:37 118: 20:30 114: 23:29 115: 26:57 122: 27:56 116: 29:15 100: 30:15 500: 31:09
10 Love Ottosson 3B 26:58 74: 6:08 72: 8:01 81: 10:56 109: 13:30 110: 14:25 121: 15:51 118: 17:08 114: 19:52 102: 22:35 122: 24:10 116: 25:15 100: 26:10 500: 26:59
11 Ola Svärd 4D 44:49 70: 6:34 62: 11:04 65: 12:28 84: 16:23 81: 18:59 82: 19:43 121: 21:47 118: 23:04 97: 24:34 132: 27:54 137: 34:35 138: 35:35 139: 37:18 134: 39:58 122: 41:03 105: 43:08 100: 43:58 500: 44:50
12 P-O Ivarsson 4B 46:00 70: 7:35 92: 9:47 64: 11:10 65: 12:33 73: 15:53 82: 19:44 121: 21:53 118: 23:21 97: 24:43 140: 29:36 136: 34:46 138: 36:48 139: 38:30 134: 41:19 122: 42:27 105: 44:14 100: 45:08 500: 46:01
13 Sara Eskilsson 4A 39:58 69: 6:35 61: 8:43 64: 10:27 73: 14:14 81: 16:44 82: 17:20 121: 19:19 118: 20:37 97: 21:56 141: 24:41 137: 30:21 138: 31:20 139: 33:10 134: 35:47 122: 36:49 105: 38:27 100: 39:09 500: 39:59
14 Kajsa Eriksson 3C 36:22 75: 6:25 71: 9:10 79: 14:10 111: 18:30 110: 20:01 121: 22:02 118: 23:38 114: 27:18 115: 32:01 122: 33:18 130: 34:57 100: 35:35 500: 36:24
15 Christoffer Eskilsson 5C 52:50 69: 5:47 95: 6:21 62: 8:21 64: 8:59 84: 13:03 82: 14:23 87: 15:21 88: 18:57 91: 19:58 121: 26:12 118: 27:27 97: 28:36 133: 31:02 136: 37:09 138: 38:40 120: 42:08 119: 43:20 135: 48:14 134: 49:19 122: 50:15 129: 51:27 100: 52:08 500: 52:51

44. Pihkaniskat -1 4:39:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Väänänen Heikki 1A 37:45 80: 6:45 117: 10:10 90: 10:59 82: 15:48 121: 17:41 93: 18:55 118: 19:22 73: 25:36 74: 26:49 67: 29:27 115: 33:39 122: 34:34 105: 36:06 100: 36:59 500: 37:46
2 Ahokainen Nike 1B 42:00 94: 8:02 96: 10:36 90: 12:13 85: 16:51 121: 20:35 93: 22:12 118: 22:47 84: 26:39 74: 29:28 65: 32:36 115: 37:41 122: 38:45 129: 40:15 100: 41:07 500: 42:01
3 Kääriäinen Sami 1C 42:02 92: 7:55 117: 11:28 90: 12:21 79: 17:02 121: 20:41 93: 22:13 118: 22:48 84: 26:56 74: 29:34 67: 32:34 102: 36:53 122: 38:47 116: 40:02 100: 41:12 500: 42:02
4 Parkkonen Reima 1D 52:41 95: 16:20 96: 17:57 90: 19:43 81: 26:43 121: 29:32 93: 31:04 118: 31:39 73: 38:04 74: 39:21 65: 42:55 102: 47:36 122: 49:25 130: 50:59 100: 51:44 500: 52:42
5 Pietikäinen Aleksi 2B 19:22 114: 4:01 101: 6:17 63: 7:57 77: 11:04 112: 13:01 83: 13:49 106: 15:44 105: 17:38 100: 18:35 500: 19:23
6 Hulkkonen Mikko 2C 17:22 103: 4:18 101: 5:16 63: 6:45 76: 8:33 112: 10:57 107: 12:25 106: 14:10 105: 15:52 100: 16:40 500: 17:22
7 Hulkkonen Niina 2A 18:13 78: 3:08 101: 6:03 63: 7:28 104: 9:27 112: 11:47 113: 12:58 106: 14:50 105: 16:36 100: 17:26 500: 18:14
8 Mäkelä Helena 3A 38:54 75: 6:13 72: 9:22 87: 14:33 111: 18:08 108: 20:23 121: 22:01 118: 23:53 114: 27:21 115: 33:29 122: 34:42 116: 36:32 100: 37:48 500: 38:55
9 Luoma Päivi 3C 32:24 75: 5:59 71: 8:26 79: 11:58 111: 15:55 110: 17:38 121: 19:31 118: 21:22 114: 24:39 115: 28:01 122: 29:01 130: 30:42 100: 31:23 500: 32:25
10 Lousio Janne 3B 35:30 74: 6:52 72: 9:40 81: 17:06 109: 19:58 110: 20:53 121: 22:36 118: 24:00 114: 27:02 102: 30:30 122: 32:01 116: 33:42 100: 34:43 500: 35:31
11 Koistinen Jukka 4B 46:52 70: 6:44 92: 8:46 64: 10:43 65: 11:34 73: 15:31 82: 19:00 121: 21:14 118: 22:40 97: 26:29 140: 29:58 136: 35:09 138: 36:56 139: 38:45 134: 41:50 122: 43:04 105: 45:03 100: 45:56 500: 46:53
12 Kahiala Jari 4C 41:42 69: 6:45 95: 7:32 62: 9:47 64: 10:42 84: 15:28 82: 16:59 121: 19:00 118: 20:36 97: 21:58 133: 25:06 136: 30:37 138: 32:24 139: 34:05 134: 37:05 122: 38:10 105: 40:03 100: 40:52 500: 41:42
13 Virtanen Antti 4D 42:26 70: 7:23 62: 11:18 65: 12:49 84: 16:25 81: 18:54 82: 19:32 121: 21:31 118: 22:46 97: 24:11 132: 27:10 137: 32:48 138: 33:50 139: 35:33 134: 38:14 122: 39:18 105: 40:51 100: 41:40 500: 42:27
14 Hulkkonen Johanna 3D 27:57 74: 5:55 71: 6:52 85: 10:27 109: 13:40 108: 14:31 121: 15:52 118: 17:20 114: 20:09 102: 23:37 122: 25:06 130: 26:37 100: 27:15 500: 27:58
15 Skinnari Juha 5A 1:05:06 69: 6:17 61: 8:56 64: 10:39 73: 15:50 81: 18:32 82: 19:13 87: 22:13 88: 26:25 91: 27:32 121: 34:09 118: 35:37 97: 36:54 141: 39:11 137: 45:47 138: 46:52 120: 51:37 119: 53:10 135: 58:19 134: 59:45 122: 1:00:51 129: 1:03:27 100: 1:04:11 500: 1:05:06

45. Kouvolan Suunnistajat -2 4:39:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti Pasanen 1A 34:41 117: 10:28 90: 11:11 121: 17:22 93: 18:32 118: 19:00 74: 24:19 67: 26:42 122: 31:20 100: 33:54 500: 34:42
2 Risto Salovaara 1B 47:58 94: 10:24 96: 12:59 90: 14:52 85: 19:39 121: 23:18 93: 24:46 118: 25:18 84: 30:13 74: 33:09 65: 36:48 115: 43:19 122: 44:17 129: 46:15 100: 47:04 500: 47:59
3 Markus Pajari 1A 48:06
4 Jyrki Hyyrynen 1D 50:07 95: 9:35 96: 11:49 90: 13:46 81: 20:39 121: 23:42 93: 25:28 118: 26:11 73: 33:22 74: 34:54 65: 38:56 102: 43:58 122: 46:25 130: 48:21 100: 49:11 500: 50:08
5 Virpi Hyyrynen 2C 27:48 103: 6:29 101: 7:59 63: 10:21 76: 13:41 112: 17:22 107: 19:38 106: 22:30 105: 25:22 100: 26:33 500: 27:48
6 Leena Tani 2B 22:09 114: 3:36 101: 6:24 63: 8:16 77: 11:58 112: 13:59 83: 15:03 106: 17:21 105: 20:03 100: 21:15 500: 22:10
7 Matti Rajala 2A 26:39 78: 3:11 101: 5:44 63: 7:24 104: 9:57 112: 17:36 113: 19:23 106: 23:09 105: 25:03 100: 25:52 500: 26:40
8 Pinja Hietanen 3D 39:17 74: 7:55 71: 10:45 85: 15:09 109: 20:01 108: 21:07 121: 24:08 118: 25:44 114: 29:03 102: 33:05 122: 35:53 130: 37:42 100: 38:26 500: 39:18
9 Asko Määttä 3B 35:42 74: 7:18 72: 9:18 81: 13:12 109: 16:28 110: 17:31 121: 19:20 118: 21:10 114: 24:26 102: 28:26 122: 30:29 116: 33:43 100: 34:50 500: 35:43
10 Rauno Vanhalakka 3A 30:39 75: 5:51 72: 8:33 87: 13:00 111: 15:50 108: 17:14 121: 18:43 118: 20:16 114: 23:22 115: 26:15 122: 27:19 116: 28:35 100: 29:41 500: 30:39
11 Mika Salonen 4B 46:17 70: 8:53 92: 10:51 64: 12:36 65: 13:25 73: 17:28 82: 20:49 121: 23:00 118: 24:25 97: 25:50 140: 30:48 136: 35:30 138: 37:23 139: 39:06 134: 41:45 122: 42:56 105: 44:35 100: 45:26 500: 46:18
12 Mika Jokiranta 4A 44:01 69: 6:47 61: 9:35 64: 11:24 73: 15:31 81: 18:04 82: 18:49 121: 20:51 118: 22:16 97: 23:41 141: 26:15 137: 32:52 138: 33:57 139: 35:46 134: 38:53 122: 40:03 105: 42:08 100: 43:12 500: 44:02
13 Tero Ojala 4D 42:04 70: 6:33 62: 9:19 65: 11:21 84: 14:55 81: 17:29 82: 18:04 121: 20:15 118: 21:32 97: 22:54 132: 26:02 137: 30:59 138: 32:03 139: 33:52 134: 36:50 122: 38:02 105: 40:08 100: 41:14 500: 42:05
14 Katariina Nikkinen 3C 32:51 75: 5:56 71: 8:14 79: 11:47 111: 15:32 110: 17:04 121: 19:04 118: 20:43 114: 24:42 115: 28:09 122: 29:11 130: 31:12 100: 31:59 500: 32:51
15 Jarno Kiintola 5C 58:35 69: 5:37 95: 6:17 62: 8:08 64: 8:51 84: 16:19 82: 18:20 87: 19:23 88: 23:33 91: 24:41 121: 30:49 118: 31:56 97: 33:10 133: 36:04 136: 41:40 138: 43:12 120: 47:49 119: 49:04 135: 53:38 134: 54:53 122: 55:48 129: 57:01 100: 57:46 500: 58:35

46. OK Lalle -2 4:40:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Sven Lundbäck 1A 37:54 80: 6:57 117: 10:13 90: 11:02 82: 16:01 121: 17:56 93: 19:12 118: 19:42 73: 25:35 74: 26:45 67: 29:22 115: 33:31 122: 34:28 105: 36:06 100: 37:05 500: 37:54
2 Steffan Flodmerk 1B 48:02 94: 11:14 96: 14:10 90: 15:44 85: 20:36 121: 24:18 93: 25:58 118: 26:35 84: 30:45 74: 33:56 65: 37:47 115: 43:13 122: 44:13 129: 46:11 100: 47:07 500: 48:03
3 LG Anden 1D 52:27 95: 12:34 96: 14:42 90: 16:49 81: 22:53 121: 26:10 93: 27:56 118: 28:37 73: 35:54 74: 37:18 65: 41:01 102: 46:11 122: 48:36 130: 50:36 100: 51:26 500: 52:28
4 Christer Anden 1C 58:16 92: 11:14 117: 16:38 90: 17:51 79: 24:23 121: 28:36 93: 30:21 118: 31:05 84: 36:34 74: 41:10 67: 45:14 102: 50:24 122: 52:51 116: 56:01 100: 57:12 500: 58:17
5 V. Kent 2B 15:48 114: 3:09 101: 5:06 63: 6:19 77: 8:33 112: 10:08 83: 10:56 106: 12:50 105: 14:25 100: 15:05 500: 15:49
6 Johan Hedman 2C 15:19 103: 4:08 101: 4:59 63: 6:17 76: 7:56 112: 9:49 107: 11:04 106: 12:34 105: 13:56 100: 14:36 500: 15:20
7 Asser Hellström 2A 17:18 78: 2:49 101: 5:24 63: 6:53 104: 8:50 112: 10:56 113: 12:16 106: 13:57 105: 15:41 100: 16:30 500: 17:19
8 Olga Pesichnc 3C 43:58 75: 7:05 71: 10:06 79: 15:19 111: 19:48 110: 25:56 121: 28:00 118: 30:07 114: 34:02 115: 39:09 122: 40:21 130: 42:09 100: 42:54 500: 43:59
9 L. Palmqvist 3B 28:34 74: 7:48 72: 9:15 81: 12:15 109: 14:53 110: 15:48 121: 17:20 118: 18:53 114: 21:40 102: 24:09 122: 25:37 116: 26:47 100: 27:43 500: 28:36
10 Rasmus Palmqvist 3D 25:39 74: 5:06 71: 5:59 85: 9:57 109: 13:05 108: 13:47 121: 14:54 118: 16:11 114: 18:51 102: 21:19 122: 23:00 130: 24:17 100: 24:52 500: 25:41
11 Sven Lundbäck 4B 49:28 70: 7:15 92: 9:17 64: 11:10 65: 12:00 73: 16:06 82: 20:00 121: 22:10 118: 23:45 97: 25:17 140: 29:09 136: 35:07 138: 37:22 139: 40:00 134: 43:25 122: 45:33 105: 47:34 100: 48:33 500: 49:30
12 Niclas Wrone 4D 40:16 70: 6:20 62: 9:52 65: 11:31 84: 15:10 81: 16:46 82: 17:26 121: 19:17 118: 20:36 97: 21:56 132: 24:52 137: 30:06 138: 31:11 139: 33:15 134: 35:53 122: 36:59 105: 38:42 100: 39:29 500: 40:16
13 Tommy Nilsson 4C 38:10 69: 6:13 95: 6:52 62: 8:57 64: 9:44 84: 14:12 82: 15:37 121: 17:20 118: 18:33 97: 19:49 133: 22:56 136: 28:06 138: 29:44 139: 31:23 134: 33:55 122: 34:57 105: 36:37 100: 37:22 500: 38:11
14 Linnea Kjak 3A 38:07 75: 6:33 72: 11:45 87: 17:36 111: 20:47 108: 22:10 121: 23:48 118: 25:36 114: 29:19 115: 32:49 122: 33:46 116: 35:56 100: 37:03 500: 38:08
15 Jon Hollback 5A 58:34 69: 7:07 61: 9:08 64: 10:50 73: 14:20 81: 16:37 82: 17:17 87: 19:04 88: 24:16 91: 25:23 121: 31:39 118: 32:51 97: 34:07 141: 36:21 137: 41:38 138: 42:38 120: 47:02 119: 48:21 135: 53:02 134: 54:21 122: 55:29 129: 56:59 100: 57:47 500: 58:34

47. Helsingin Suunnistajat -3 4:42:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Heikkinen 1C 35:55 92: 7:36 117: 10:40 90: 11:24 79: 15:17 121: 17:50 93: 19:04 118: 19:35 84: 23:00 74: 25:10 67: 28:14 102: 31:39 122: 33:12 116: 34:15 100: 35:09 500: 35:55
2 Aki Saranen 1A 41:29 80: 7:00 117: 10:55 90: 11:46 82: 17:48 121: 19:57 93: 21:28 118: 22:06 73: 28:06 74: 29:21 67: 32:20 115: 36:45 122: 37:42 105: 39:36 100: 40:36 500: 41:31
3 Pasi Heiskanen 1D 43:35 95: 9:41 96: 11:41 90: 13:14 81: 18:06 121: 21:07 93: 22:28 118: 22:58 73: 28:15 74: 29:23 65: 32:27 102: 36:25 122: 38:00 130: 42:04 100: 42:41 500: 43:36
4 Raino Lampinen 1B 50:52 94: 13:43 96: 16:37 90: 18:24 85: 23:28 121: 27:35 93: 29:05 118: 29:41 84: 34:18 74: 37:12 65: 40:32 115: 45:49 122: 46:46 129: 48:52 100: 49:49 500: 50:52
5 Elsi Pöllänen 2C 23:54 103: 7:01 101: 7:59 63: 9:50 76: 12:07 112: 14:55 107: 16:46 106: 19:46 105: 22:09 100: 23:12 500: 23:55
6 Essi Roininen 2A 20:15 78: 4:03 101: 6:36 63: 8:14 104: 10:20 112: 12:47 113: 14:26 106: 16:30 105: 18:29 100: 19:24 500: 20:17
7 Katja Heinjoki 2B 19:31 114: 3:20 101: 5:42 63: 7:35 77: 10:30 112: 12:27 83: 13:34 106: 15:36 105: 17:27 100: 18:31 500: 19:30
8 Veeti Otsamo 3A 34:32 75: 6:40 72: 9:47 87: 16:12 111: 19:30 108: 20:55 121: 22:23 118: 24:03 114: 27:01 115: 30:31 122: 31:28 116: 32:39 100: 33:40 500: 34:34
9 Åge Liljeström 3C 32:32 75: 5:32 71: 7:32 79: 10:41 111: 14:14 110: 16:30 121: 18:26 118: 20:43 114: 24:15 115: 27:47 122: 28:56 130: 30:52 100: 31:33 500: 32:32
10 Esa Lehto 3D 28:05 74: 6:08 71: 7:18 85: 10:38 109: 14:00 108: 14:51 121: 16:12 118: 17:43 114: 20:38 102: 23:30 122: 25:02 130: 26:30 100: 27:11 500: 28:07
11 Artur Kulagin 4A 58:40 69: 16:21 61: 18:25 64: 20:41 73: 25:22 81: 28:58 82: 29:45 121: 32:25 118: 33:51 97: 35:20 141: 38:25 137: 46:45 138: 47:59 139: 50:08 134: 53:45 122: 55:02 105: 56:56 100: 57:49 500: 58:41
12 Aimo Kangas 4D 51:51 70: 7:26 62: 11:28 65: 13:16 84: 18:22 81: 20:25 82: 21:15 121: 23:32 118: 25:05 97: 26:42 132: 30:53 137: 39:43 138: 41:06 139: 43:08 134: 46:10 122: 47:37 105: 49:48 100: 50:45 500: 51:52
13 Antti Laakso 4B 48:35 70: 7:08 92: 9:17 64: 10:58 65: 11:50 73: 15:59 82: 21:14 121: 23:22 118: 24:48 97: 26:10 140: 30:09 136: 36:21 138: 38:23 139: 40:22 134: 43:25 122: 44:47 105: 46:47 100: 47:49 500: 48:37
14 Henna Salminen 3B 33:39 74: 6:33 72: 8:21 81: 12:14 109: 15:53 110: 16:53 121: 18:45 118: 20:33 114: 23:56 102: 28:02 122: 30:02 116: 31:39 100: 32:45 500: 33:40
15 Oskari Pesola 5C 55:50 69: 5:48 95: 7:06 62: 9:00 64: 9:41 84: 14:38 82: 16:39 87: 17:50 88: 21:29 91: 22:33 121: 27:57 118: 29:04 97: 30:14 133: 32:47 136: 38:20 138: 40:14 120: 44:30 119: 45:47 135: 51:05 134: 52:11 122: 53:13 129: 54:30 100: 55:08 500: 55:49

48. Laihian Luja -1 4:43:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mika Kuusisto 1B 36:52 94: 7:14 96: 9:27 90: 10:54 85: 14:34 121: 17:40 93: 18:49 118: 19:20 84: 22:45 74: 24:55 65: 27:40 115: 32:24 122: 33:17 129: 35:27 100: 36:10 500: 36:53
2 Juha Laasanen 1D 48:18 95: 12:23 96: 14:17 90: 16:18 81: 22:11 121: 24:42 93: 27:27 118: 27:55 73: 34:06 74: 35:23 65: 39:00 102: 43:11 122: 45:10 130: 46:43 100: 47:25 500: 48:18
3 Esko Pensas 1A 50:48 80: 12:13 117: 16:04 90: 16:55 82: 23:15 121: 25:17 93: 26:42 118: 27:15 73: 32:48 74: 33:53 67: 36:53 115: 45:04 122: 45:53 105: 48:50 100: 49:57 500: 50:49
4 Aki Saari 1C 34:30 92: 6:51 117: 9:59 90: 10:44 79: 14:29 121: 17:02 93: 18:13 118: 18:39 84: 21:58 74: 24:07 67: 26:44 102: 30:05 122: 31:38 116: 32:51 100: 33:45 500: 34:31
5 Maija Laasanen 2B 35:03 114: 4:32 101: 8:49 63: 12:29 77: 16:34 112: 21:11 83: 23:07 106: 26:38 105: 32:45 100: 34:03 500: 35:04
6 Pirjo Viianen 2C 22:26 103: 5:10 101: 6:17 63: 8:11 76: 10:42 112: 13:43 107: 15:50 106: 18:02 105: 20:17 100: 21:21 500: 22:27
7 Leena Erving 2A 26:38 78: 3:35 101: 6:48 63: 8:51 104: 14:20 112: 17:23 113: 19:08 106: 21:49 105: 24:20 100: 25:34 500: 26:38
8 Juha Kankaanpää 3D 35:23 74: 7:08 71: 8:14 85: 12:37 109: 16:55 108: 18:11 121: 20:07 118: 21:51 114: 25:09 102: 28:31 122: 30:32 130: 33:47 100: 34:27 500: 35:24
9 Jukka Nyystilä 3A 41:20 75: 6:45 72: 9:41 87: 21:31 111: 24:34 108: 26:06 121: 27:48 118: 29:21 114: 32:33 115: 36:50 122: 37:51 116: 39:28 100: 40:33 500: 41:22
10 Pekka Patana 3C 28:55 75: 5:29 71: 7:26 79: 10:36 111: 14:06 110: 15:34 121: 17:15 118: 18:47 114: 21:48 115: 24:44 122: 25:47 130: 27:14 100: 28:04 500: 28:57
11 Jarkko Lauronen 4D 42:40 70: 7:45 62: 11:07 65: 12:31 84: 16:12 81: 17:39 82: 18:22 121: 20:23 118: 21:38 97: 23:03 132: 26:31 137: 32:46 138: 33:56 139: 35:40 134: 38:12 122: 39:19 105: 41:04 100: 41:53 500: 42:41
12 Sami Kuntola 4A 42:44 69: 7:11 61: 9:25 64: 11:14 73: 15:02 81: 17:44 82: 18:24 121: 20:16 118: 21:32 97: 22:58 141: 25:29 137: 32:00 138: 33:10 139: 35:01 134: 38:02 122: 39:16 105: 41:07 100: 41:59 500: 42:46
13 Lauri Laasanen 4C 48:18 69: 8:03 95: 8:45 62: 15:39 64: 16:22 84: 21:08 82: 22:39 121: 25:28 118: 26:48 97: 28:08 133: 30:51 136: 37:17 138: 39:14 139: 41:09 134: 44:00 122: 45:03 105: 46:41 100: 47:27 500: 48:19
14 Merja Kuusisto 3B 33:09 74: 5:50 72: 7:39 81: 12:31 109: 15:21 110: 16:17 121: 17:44 118: 19:06 114: 22:15 102: 26:03 122: 29:30 116: 31:22 100: 32:24 500: 33:11
15 Mikko Patana 5B 52:38 70: 5:05 92: 6:41 64: 10:21 65: 10:56 73: 14:03 82: 16:35 87: 18:01 88: 21:04 91: 22:05 121: 27:59 118: 29:02 97: 30:11 140: 32:37 136: 38:14 138: 39:44 120: 43:14 119: 44:23 135: 48:23 134: 49:16 122: 50:07 129: 51:20 100: 51:58 500: 52:38

49. Espoon Suunta -2 4:43:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henrik Palmen 1A 41:27 80: 7:12 117: 10:46 90: 11:34 82: 17:45 121: 20:02 93: 21:19 118: 21:49 73: 28:04 74: 29:03 67: 32:22 115: 36:56 122: 37:54 105: 39:41 100: 40:42 500: 41:27
2 Vladislav Marochkin 1B 41:04 94: 7:04 96: 10:00 90: 11:42 85: 16:11 121: 19:42 93: 21:14 118: 21:45 84: 25:37 74: 28:27 65: 31:51 115: 37:02 122: 38:00 129: 39:27 100: 40:16 500: 41:05
3 Tommi Tervakangas 1C 38:22 92: 7:17 117: 10:20 90: 11:13 79: 15:40 121: 18:25 93: 20:20 118: 20:49 84: 24:53 74: 27:19 67: 30:01 102: 33:39 122: 35:21 116: 36:35 100: 37:33 500: 38:24
4 Tapio Markki 1D 37:25 95: 7:02 96: 8:40 90: 10:06 81: 14:48 121: 17:12 93: 18:38 118: 19:10 73: 24:50 74: 25:57 65: 28:57 102: 32:49 122: 34:31 130: 35:52 100: 36:31 500: 37:25
5 Emilia Ståhlberg 2B 20:26 114: 3:21 101: 6:10 63: 7:56 77: 10:45 112: 12:44 83: 13:46 106: 16:28 105: 18:33 100: 19:32 500: 20:27
6 Ella Mahlamäki 2C 23:56 103: 4:53 101: 6:01 63: 7:44 76: 10:13 112: 13:36 107: 15:29 106: 19:15 105: 21:41 100: 22:56 500: 23:56
7 Aapo Linjama 2A 26:57 78: 3:17 101: 5:50 63: 7:17 104: 9:21 112: 19:49 113: 21:17 106: 23:31 105: 25:33 100: 26:17 500: 26:58
8 Juha Larmala 3D 35:17 74: 6:59 71: 8:02 85: 12:24 109: 16:31 108: 17:28 121: 19:05 118: 20:52 114: 24:20 102: 28:38 122: 30:26 130: 33:37 100: 34:19 500: 35:19
9 Mirja Linjama 3A 42:37 75: 7:54 72: 11:23 87: 17:07 111: 20:39 108: 22:23 121: 24:08 118: 26:14 114: 30:18 115: 35:27 122: 36:41 116: 39:35 100: 41:33 500: 42:38
10 Ilmari Ikäheimo 3C 29:16 75: 4:57 71: 6:53 79: 9:49 111: 13:18 110: 14:37 121: 16:08 118: 17:50 114: 20:37 115: 23:33 122: 24:23 130: 27:58 100: 28:38 500: 29:18
11 Tomi Mahlamäki 4B 46:32 70: 7:05 92: 9:09 64: 12:31 65: 13:25 73: 17:44 82: 21:39 121: 23:47 118: 25:11 97: 26:33 140: 29:38 136: 35:07 138: 37:06 139: 39:14 134: 42:11 122: 43:13 105: 44:54 100: 45:47 500: 46:33
12 Juha Kuuluvainen 4C 49:41 69: 13:22 95: 14:09 62: 16:34 64: 17:24 84: 23:07 82: 24:40 121: 26:42 118: 28:04 97: 29:31 133: 32:47 136: 38:20 138: 40:14 139: 42:11 134: 45:00 122: 46:11 105: 48:05 100: 48:51 500: 49:43
13 Mika Loukkalahti 4D 43:28 70: 7:40 62: 10:39 65: 12:09 84: 16:12 81: 17:43 82: 18:26 121: 20:24 118: 21:43 97: 23:06 132: 26:43 137: 33:08 138: 34:09 139: 36:08 134: 38:59 122: 40:11 105: 41:52 100: 42:42 500: 43:30
14 Annukka Galkin 3B 37:33 74: 7:05 72: 9:48 81: 13:40 109: 17:30 110: 18:49 121: 20:53 118: 22:57 114: 26:50 102: 31:23 122: 33:22 116: 35:23 100: 36:37 500: 37:33
15 Sami Louekari 5A 56:14 69: 5:44 61: 7:41 64: 9:32 73: 13:05 81: 15:21 82: 16:01 87: 17:41 88: 21:27 91: 22:29 121: 28:03 118: 29:16 97: 30:37 141: 32:52 137: 39:18 138: 40:13 120: 44:35 119: 45:53 135: 51:04 134: 52:16 122: 53:22 129: 54:44 100: 55:27 500: 56:14

50. Rastivarsat -2 4:44:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Heinilä 1A 40:34 80: 9:08 117: 12:29 90: 13:18 82: 18:26 121: 20:25 93: 21:43 118: 22:15 73: 28:16 74: 29:19 67: 32:03 115: 36:10 122: 37:02 105: 38:48 100: 39:45 500: 40:35
2 Aleksi Anttila 1D 43:55 95: 9:56 96: 11:36 90: 12:59 81: 17:26 121: 20:22 93: 21:34 118: 22:02 73: 27:42 74: 28:50 65: 32:08 102: 37:17 122: 38:58 130: 42:34 100: 43:06 500: 43:56
3 Tommi Maasilta 1B 41:56 94: 7:07 96: 10:05 90: 11:34 85: 16:48 121: 20:39 93: 22:01 118: 22:33 84: 26:33 74: 29:25 65: 32:45 115: 37:48 122: 38:44 129: 40:18 100: 41:08 500: 41:56
4 Jussi-Petri Hirvonen 1C 50:17 92: 9:05 117: 13:07 90: 14:02 79: 18:54 121: 22:26 93: 24:02 118: 24:41 84: 31:44 74: 34:41 67: 39:00 102: 44:00 122: 46:05 116: 48:11 100: 49:21 500: 50:18
5 Anni Kyrö 2C 22:21 103: 4:52 101: 6:02 63: 7:47 76: 9:52 112: 12:47 107: 16:06 106: 18:20 105: 20:34 100: 21:28 500: 22:22
6 Eemeli Kiljunen 2A 20:32 78: 3:01 101: 6:07 63: 7:49 104: 10:00 112: 13:11 113: 14:50 106: 16:57 105: 18:53 100: 19:46 500: 20:33
7 Miska Tervala 2B 18:13 114: 3:23 101: 5:33 63: 6:58 77: 9:38 112: 11:38 83: 12:47 106: 14:47 105: 16:38 100: 17:28 500: 18:13
8 Siiri Lepola 3D 35:03 74: 7:44 71: 8:48 85: 13:10 109: 17:10 108: 18:05 121: 19:44 118: 21:49 114: 25:21 102: 30:04 122: 31:46 130: 33:31 100: 34:14 500: 35:04
9 Antti Lepola 3C 33:47 75: 6:10 71: 8:20 79: 11:53 111: 15:42 110: 17:08 121: 18:41 118: 20:49 114: 24:44 115: 27:50 122: 28:54 130: 31:37 100: 32:52 500: 33:49
10 Päivi Orava 3B 32:23 74: 6:16 72: 8:09 81: 12:02 109: 15:14 110: 16:20 121: 18:30 118: 20:13 114: 23:35 102: 27:01 122: 28:52 116: 30:16 100: 31:24 500: 32:24
11 Mikko Niskanen 4D 52:41 70: 8:31 62: 15:07 65: 17:04 84: 21:40 81: 23:23 82: 24:11 121: 26:23 118: 27:54 97: 29:32 132: 33:29 137: 40:37 138: 41:48 139: 43:47 134: 46:54 122: 48:17 105: 50:52 100: 51:48 500: 52:42
12 Juha Kiljunen 4B 48:12 70: 7:12 92: 9:31 64: 12:47 65: 13:41 73: 17:46 82: 21:21 121: 23:18 118: 24:37 97: 26:01 140: 29:43 136: 35:25 138: 37:28 139: 39:22 134: 42:26 122: 43:42 105: 46:12 100: 47:18 500: 48:13
13 Jyrki Tuokko 4C 43:02 69: 7:23 95: 8:05 62: 10:12 64: 11:11 84: 16:18 82: 17:47 121: 19:42 118: 21:08 97: 22:35 133: 26:10 136: 32:16 138: 34:03 139: 35:42 134: 38:24 122: 39:25 105: 41:16 100: 42:10 500: 43:03
14 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala 3A 38:11 75: 6:32 72: 9:24 87: 14:25 111: 17:51 108: 19:25 121: 20:56 118: 22:33 114: 25:26 115: 33:21 122: 34:25 116: 36:05 100: 37:12 500: 38:12
15 Heikki Jokinen 5A 54:54 69: 5:55 61: 7:58 64: 9:38 73: 13:10 81: 15:26 82: 16:05 87: 18:05 88: 21:42 91: 22:45 121: 28:30 118: 29:46 97: 31:07 141: 33:20 137: 38:38 138: 39:35 120: 43:32 119: 44:45 135: 49:43 134: 50:49 122: 51:56 129: 53:18 100: 54:03 500: 54:54

51. Rajamäen Rykmentti -3 4:45:33

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Eetu Summanen 1A 37:34 80: 6:38 117: 10:01 90: 10:46 82: 16:08 121: 17:59 93: 19:08 118: 19:39 73: 25:32 74: 26:42 67: 29:24 115: 33:41 122: 34:33 105: 36:08 100: 36:54 500: 37:34
2 Ilkka Ojapalo 1B 46:44 94: 7:49 96: 10:46 90: 12:27 85: 17:15 121: 20:52 93: 22:32 118: 23:09 84: 27:35 74: 31:00 65: 34:27 115: 40:15 122: 41:17 129: 44:46 100: 45:44 500: 46:44
3 Kauko Parkkinen 1D 45:38 95: 9:39 96: 11:24 90: 13:10 81: 18:27 121: 21:56 93: 23:24 118: 24:00 73: 30:54 74: 32:15 65: 35:40 102: 40:44 122: 42:36 130: 44:05 100: 44:50 500: 45:40
4 Kari Vuorio 1C 45:22 92: 7:55 117: 11:54 90: 12:47 79: 17:36 121: 20:51 93: 22:30 118: 23:05 84: 27:44 74: 30:55 67: 34:13 102: 39:04 122: 41:25 116: 43:21 100: 44:28 500: 45:23
5 Anneli Ojapalo 2B 30:02 114: 5:23 101: 9:20 63: 11:38 77: 16:21 112: 19:16 83: 21:04 106: 24:31 105: 27:18 100: 28:50 500: 30:03
6 Heikki Kyyrönen 2C 22:54 103: 5:20 101: 6:27 63: 8:23 76: 10:55 112: 13:58 107: 16:01 106: 18:11 105: 20:50 100: 21:58 500: 22:54
7 Outi Nieminen 2A 25:03 78: 6:14 101: 8:55 63: 10:40 104: 13:08 112: 16:09 113: 17:56 106: 20:46 105: 23:01 100: 24:07 500: 25:04
8 Pauli Savela 3B 38:51 74: 7:00 72: 9:06 81: 13:14 109: 17:12 110: 18:26 121: 20:59 118: 22:51 114: 26:30 102: 30:37 122: 33:25 116: 36:31 100: 37:49 500: 38:52
9 Mirabella Tolonen 3D 36:35 74: 6:54 71: 9:01 85: 13:50 109: 18:40 108: 19:38 121: 21:11 118: 22:58 114: 26:16 102: 30:07 122: 32:07 130: 35:08 100: 35:48 500: 36:35
10 Sirkku Minkkinen 3C 38:19 75: 7:21 71: 9:54 79: 13:45 111: 17:53 110: 19:50 121: 21:45 118: 23:37 114: 27:39 115: 31:30 122: 32:43 130: 36:41 100: 37:24 500: 38:20
11 Joona Ojapalo 4B 41:21 70: 6:49 92: 11:46 64: 13:23 65: 14:15 73: 17:29 82: 20:36 121: 22:38 118: 23:53 97: 25:07 140: 27:39 136: 32:01 138: 33:32 139: 35:06 134: 37:32 122: 38:27 105: 39:53 100: 40:36 500: 41:22
12 Otso Seppälä 4D 40:16 70: 6:00 62: 8:48 65: 10:17 84: 13:47 81: 16:05 82: 16:41 121: 18:28 118: 19:51 97: 21:03 132: 25:20 137: 31:17 138: 32:08 139: 33:48 134: 36:17 122: 37:16 105: 38:49 100: 39:32 500: 40:17
13 Markus Turunen 4C 42:54 69: 8:20 95: 8:58 62: 12:49 64: 13:38 84: 17:57 82: 19:56 121: 21:43 118: 22:52 97: 24:06 133: 27:07 136: 32:34 138: 34:23 139: 35:58 134: 38:22 122: 39:24 105: 41:20 100: 42:11 500: 42:55
14 Sara Niemi 3A 38:16 75: 6:06 72: 12:03 87: 18:03 111: 21:21 108: 22:42 121: 24:25 118: 26:04 114: 29:18 115: 32:56 122: 34:07 116: 35:36 100: 37:15 500: 38:17
15 Antti Paasikoski 5A 53:03 69: 5:54 61: 7:45 64: 9:22 73: 12:52 81: 15:06 82: 15:45 87: 17:42 88: 21:17 91: 22:13 121: 27:47 118: 28:59 97: 30:11 141: 32:12 137: 37:33 138: 38:31 120: 42:00 119: 43:19 135: 48:13 134: 49:19 122: 50:14 129: 51:38 100: 52:22 500: 53:04

52. Turun Suunnistajat -2 4:48:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Touko Erämaja 1D 41:27 95: 8:03 96: 9:26 90: 10:45 81: 19:31 121: 21:58 93: 23:06 118: 23:31 73: 28:38 74: 29:31 65: 32:33 102: 36:44 122: 38:19 130: 39:50 100: 40:49 500: 41:28
2 Oke Peltola 1A 48:44 80: 7:57 117: 12:08 90: 13:07 82: 20:42 121: 23:09 93: 24:47 118: 25:30 73: 33:20 74: 34:43 67: 37:49 115: 42:59 122: 44:45 105: 46:52 100: 47:50 500: 48:45
3 Keijo Hintukainen 1C 49:23 92: 14:39 117: 17:41 90: 18:29 79: 23:01 121: 26:15 93: 27:37 118: 28:15 84: 32:17 74: 35:05 67: 38:29 102: 42:00 122: 44:42 116: 47:21 100: 48:28 500: 49:24
4 Pauli Viberg 1B 37:01 94: 6:45 96: 9:06 90: 10:31 85: 14:28 121: 17:43 93: 18:58 118: 19:24 84: 23:07 74: 25:28 65: 28:39 115: 33:12 122: 34:06 129: 35:23 100: 36:11 500: 37:01
5 Laura Jerkku 2B 21:02 114: 3:28 101: 6:20 63: 8:02 77: 11:04 112: 13:11 83: 14:16 106: 16:53 105: 19:06 100: 20:06 500: 21:03
6 Ilona Haapasaari 2A 26:13 78: 3:11 101: 6:23 63: 7:53 104: 14:40 112: 17:11 113: 19:27 106: 22:06 105: 24:17 100: 25:18 500: 26:15
7 Inna Antikainen 2C 20:14 103: 4:48 101: 5:41 63: 7:12 76: 9:19 112: 12:27 107: 14:19 106: 16:13 105: 18:21 100: 19:21 500: 20:16
8 Paavo Malmivirta 3D 40:46 74: 12:19 71: 13:26 85: 18:09 109: 22:34 108: 23:40 121: 25:39 118: 27:55 114: 31:35 102: 35:18 122: 37:02 130: 38:50 100: 39:41 500: 40:48
9 Seppo Urhonen 3B 36:16 74: 7:28 72: 10:25 81: 14:10 109: 17:36 110: 18:40 121: 20:32 118: 22:14 114: 25:39 102: 30:06 122: 32:29 116: 34:13 100: 35:17 500: 36:17
10 Jorma Paldanius 3C 35:08 75: 5:47 71: 8:15 79: 12:02 111: 16:04 110: 17:39 121: 19:36 118: 21:41 114: 25:05 115: 28:57 122: 30:03 130: 33:22 100: 34:09 500: 35:09
11 Esa Viitanen 4A 46:09 69: 7:29 61: 9:42 64: 11:36 73: 15:43 81: 18:56 82: 19:42 121: 21:50 118: 23:18 97: 24:47 141: 27:48 137: 34:50 138: 36:08 139: 38:03 134: 41:16 122: 42:34 105: 44:32 100: 45:17 500: 46:10
12 Olli Kara 4C 45:08 69: 9:44 95: 10:32 62: 12:56 64: 13:48 84: 18:15 82: 20:09 121: 22:18 118: 23:54 97: 25:21 133: 28:31 136: 33:59 138: 35:42 139: 37:23 134: 40:21 122: 41:40 105: 43:31 100: 44:18 500: 45:09
13 Jani Tamminen 4B 40:50 70: 7:11 92: 8:48 64: 10:15 65: 10:59 73: 14:23 82: 17:19 121: 19:07 118: 20:26 97: 21:42 140: 25:01 136: 29:44 138: 31:25 139: 33:04 134: 36:02 122: 37:18 105: 39:10 100: 40:02 500: 40:51
14 Katri Louhi 3A 40:36 75: 6:35 72: 13:07 87: 18:27 111: 22:10 108: 23:39 121: 25:35 118: 27:29 114: 31:06 115: 35:01 122: 36:15 116: 38:18 100: 39:32 500: 40:38
15 Matti Saari 5D 55:36 70: 5:15 62: 8:50 65: 10:23 84: 14:23 81: 15:52 82: 16:32 87: 17:37 88: 21:28 91: 22:35 121: 28:27 118: 29:38 97: 30:51 132: 34:28 137: 39:43 138: 40:39 120: 44:56 119: 46:12 135: 50:45 134: 51:48 122: 52:40 129: 54:02 100: 54:48 500: 55:36

53. Paimion Rasti -3 4:50:22

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Hjelm 1A 41:54 80: 7:00 117: 10:24 90: 11:14 82: 17:33 121: 19:50 93: 21:07 118: 21:40 73: 27:41 74: 28:47 67: 32:18 115: 36:28 122: 37:21 105: 39:55 100: 41:01 500: 41:54
2 Jari Virtanen 1C 53:52 92: 10:54 117: 15:38 90: 16:41 79: 21:45 121: 25:16 93: 26:57 118: 27:43 84: 32:12 74: 35:26 67: 41:05 102: 45:34 122: 47:44 116: 51:32 100: 52:55 500: 53:52
3 Henna Reponen 1B 51:52 94: 10:31 96: 13:51 90: 15:52 85: 21:11 121: 25:10 93: 26:45 118: 27:26 84: 32:26 74: 36:38 65: 40:19 115: 46:53 122: 47:54 129: 49:50 100: 50:52 500: 51:52
4 Pia-Maria Sillanpää 1D 48:24 95: 9:46 96: 11:46 90: 13:36 81: 19:43 121: 22:29 93: 24:04 118: 24:44 73: 31:52 74: 33:06 65: 36:53 102: 41:48 122: 43:47 130: 46:42 100: 47:29 500: 48:26
5 Airi Sipponen 2C 22:27 103: 5:08 101: 6:23 63: 8:27 76: 10:38 112: 13:29 107: 15:46 106: 18:08 105: 20:15 100: 21:28 500: 22:29
6 Simo Mannervesi 2B 23:41 114: 4:13 101: 7:15 63: 9:06 77: 12:33 112: 15:11 83: 16:35 106: 18:56 105: 21:21 100: 22:33 500: 23:42
7 Jarmo Sipponen 2A 19:29 78: 3:38 101: 5:53 63: 7:20 104: 9:19 112: 11:42 113: 13:08 106: 15:43 105: 17:40 100: 18:38 500: 19:30
8 Jouko Havia 3B 42:47 74: 10:07 72: 12:22 81: 16:59 109: 22:07 110: 23:29 121: 25:46 118: 27:45 114: 31:34 102: 36:10 122: 38:18 116: 40:16 100: 41:42 500: 42:49
9 Eija Sipponen 3C 37:23 75: 7:23 71: 9:49 79: 13:44 111: 18:03 110: 19:39 121: 21:31 118: 23:33 114: 27:12 115: 30:58 122: 32:05 130: 35:38 100: 36:25 500: 37:25
10 Hannele Grönholm 3A 34:57 75: 7:24 72: 10:30 87: 14:56 111: 18:10 108: 19:31 121: 21:10 118: 22:53 114: 26:44 115: 30:19 122: 31:23 116: 32:38 100: 34:04 500: 34:59
11 Mika Lyytikäinen 4C 43:18 69: 6:23 95: 7:05 62: 9:19 64: 10:16 84: 15:22 82: 16:51 121: 18:51 118: 20:16 97: 21:46 133: 25:20 136: 31:21 138: 33:14 139: 35:15 134: 38:18 122: 39:34 105: 41:41 100: 42:32 500: 43:20
12 Juuso Lindeqvist 4B 37:54 70: 6:09 92: 7:43 64: 9:10 65: 9:55 73: 13:22 82: 16:10 121: 17:55 118: 19:07 97: 20:17 140: 23:03 136: 27:54 138: 29:25 139: 31:05 134: 33:54 122: 34:54 105: 36:28 100: 37:10 500: 37:54
13 Juha Suominen 4D 37:08 70: 6:12 62: 8:51 65: 10:19 84: 13:32 81: 14:46 82: 15:46 121: 17:20 118: 18:28 97: 19:46 132: 22:59 137: 27:49 138: 28:42 139: 30:10 134: 32:37 122: 34:19 105: 35:47 100: 36:28 500: 37:10
14 Matleena Lindeqvist 3D 38:41 74: 8:07 71: 9:31 85: 14:19 109: 19:12 108: 20:16 121: 22:05 118: 23:54 114: 27:37 102: 32:46 122: 34:51 130: 36:59 100: 37:47 500: 38:43
15 Jarno Paavola 5A 55:57 69: 6:09 61: 8:07 64: 9:51 73: 13:22 81: 15:38 82: 16:18 87: 18:00 88: 21:38 91: 22:38 121: 28:15 118: 29:26 97: 30:44 141: 32:53 137: 39:09 138: 40:05 120: 44:21 119: 45:44 135: 50:51 134: 52:04 122: 53:07 129: 54:32 100: 55:14 500: 55:57

54. Rånäs OK -1 4:52:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Robin Pousette 1B 37:22 94: 7:09 96: 9:20 90: 10:50 85: 15:17 121: 18:24 93: 19:40 118: 20:08 84: 23:51 74: 25:56 65: 29:05 115: 33:37 122: 34:27 129: 35:48 100: 36:36 500: 37:23
2 Roine Andersson 1C 40:42 92: 9:46 117: 13:00 90: 13:46 79: 18:02 121: 20:45 93: 22:08 118: 22:41 84: 26:46 74: 29:27 67: 32:16 102: 35:40 122: 37:18 116: 39:00 100: 39:56 500: 40:44
3 Johannes Eklund 1A 41:06 80: 7:49 117: 11:24 90: 12:18 82: 17:41 121: 19:48 93: 21:11 118: 21:47 73: 27:43 74: 28:58 67: 31:56 115: 36:21 122: 37:16 105: 39:12 100: 40:09 500: 41:07
4 Thomas Ohlin 1D 41:48 95: 8:24 96: 10:13 90: 11:50 81: 16:46 121: 19:55 93: 21:14 118: 21:48 73: 27:44 74: 29:01 65: 32:24 102: 37:07 122: 38:49 130: 40:10 100: 40:53 500: 41:49
5 Therése Karlsson 2B 23:48 114: 4:07 101: 7:02 63: 9:07 77: 12:43 112: 15:14 83: 16:28 106: 19:02 105: 21:41 100: 22:47 500: 23:49
6 Sofie Karlsson 2C 25:38 103: 5:35 101: 6:52 63: 9:16 76: 12:12 112: 15:43 107: 18:06 106: 20:22 105: 23:06 100: 24:28 500: 25:39
7 Mårten Rostö 2A 34:35 78: 3:07 101: 5:48 63: 7:30 104: 13:34 112: 25:35 113: 27:24 106: 30:22 105: 32:34 100: 33:42 500: 34:36
8 Agneta Karlsson 3C 41:37 75: 7:05 71: 9:47 79: 14:36 111: 18:57 110: 20:37 121: 22:50 118: 25:11 114: 28:56 115: 34:18 122: 35:54 130: 39:41 100: 40:34 500: 41:38
9 André Eklund 3A 33:01 75: 7:58 72: 10:55 87: 14:54 111: 17:37 108: 18:45 121: 20:26 118: 22:18 114: 25:05 115: 28:21 122: 29:27 116: 31:21 100: 32:16 500: 33:02
10 Simon Boman 3D 30:08 74: 5:40 71: 6:37 85: 13:02 109: 16:04 108: 17:07 121: 18:26 118: 19:42 114: 22:29 102: 25:21 122: 27:01 130: 28:33 100: 29:27 500: 30:09
11 Adam Eklund 4C 50:39 69: 9:20 95: 10:07 62: 15:22 64: 16:19 84: 23:13 82: 25:03 121: 27:12 118: 28:32 97: 30:04 133: 33:32 136: 39:38 138: 41:20 139: 43:04 134: 45:55 122: 47:06 105: 49:04 100: 49:54 500: 50:40
12 Magnus Ohlin 4A 51:10 69: 7:22 61: 12:38 64: 14:33 73: 19:31 81: 22:25 82: 23:10 121: 25:22 118: 26:48 97: 28:20 141: 31:48 137: 39:45 138: 40:51 139: 42:47 134: 46:05 122: 47:20 105: 49:21 100: 50:14 500: 51:11
13 Jonas Eriksson 4D 43:57 70: 7:06 62: 10:21 65: 12:03 84: 16:13 81: 18:11 82: 18:52 121: 20:57 118: 22:24 97: 23:56 132: 27:11 137: 33:19 138: 34:27 139: 36:16 134: 39:09 122: 40:17 105: 42:18 100: 43:08 500: 43:58
14 Amanda Eklund 3B 35:06 74: 5:59 72: 8:58 81: 12:44 109: 17:48 110: 18:49 121: 20:32 118: 22:08 114: 25:33 102: 29:35 122: 31:27 116: 32:58 100: 34:08 500: 35:07
15 Anders Ohlin 5B 1:02:18 70: 6:44 92: 8:34 64: 10:05 65: 10:53 73: 14:32 82: 17:58 87: 19:54 88: 23:51 91: 25:08 121: 31:52 118: 33:15 97: 34:46 140: 37:57 136: 43:03 138: 45:07 120: 49:31 119: 50:55 135: 56:19 134: 57:40 122: 58:54 129: 1:00:39 100: 1:01:29 500: 1:02:19

55. S-Petersburg -2 4:53:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Vasiliy Koniuhov 1D 50:04 95: 7:51 96: 9:21 90: 10:50 81: 19:40 121: 22:52 93: 24:16 118: 24:48 73: 30:41 74: 33:32 65: 37:01 102: 41:04 122: 44:07 130: 48:26 100: 49:11 500: 50:04
2 Ilya Kudryavcev 1C 40:26 92: 7:41 117: 10:55 90: 11:45 79: 16:13 121: 19:12 93: 20:30 118: 20:59 84: 24:27 74: 28:04 67: 30:50 102: 35:07 122: 37:03 116: 38:39 100: 39:40 500: 40:27
3 Giya Tupuriya 1A 44:36 80: 10:15 117: 13:33 90: 14:12 82: 20:36 121: 22:55 93: 24:07 118: 24:36 73: 29:41 74: 30:33 67: 33:51 115: 40:38 122: 41:28 105: 43:05 100: 43:56 500: 44:37
4 Gleb Maletin 1B 40:56 94: 6:52 96: 9:47 90: 11:16 85: 15:31 121: 19:03 93: 20:21 118: 20:51 84: 24:21 74: 26:47 65: 30:02 115: 36:46 122: 37:42 129: 39:34 100: 40:12 500: 40:57
5 Kseniya Serebryakova 2B 21:38 114: 3:26 101: 5:52 63: 7:34 77: 12:12 112: 14:23 83: 15:30 106: 17:58 105: 19:43 100: 20:47 500: 21:38
6 Kirill Komarov 2C 16:12 103: 3:52 101: 4:44 63: 6:02 76: 7:47 112: 9:54 107: 11:26 106: 12:57 105: 14:41 100: 15:29 500: 16:13
7 Aleksandr Mylnikov 2A 17:05 78: 2:31 101: 4:56 63: 6:29 104: 8:25 112: 10:44 113: 12:00 106: 13:57 105: 15:30 100: 16:20 500: 17:07
8 Mariya Yakovleva 3A 32:38 75: 6:03 72: 8:48 87: 12:55 111: 15:43 108: 17:03 121: 18:30 118: 20:32 114: 23:40 115: 28:44 122: 29:40 116: 30:51 100: 31:50 500: 32:39
9 Veronika Tomashevskaya 3C 33:27 75: 5:12 71: 6:59 79: 10:21 111: 14:09 110: 19:22 121: 21:00 118: 22:37 114: 26:21 115: 29:14 122: 30:07 130: 31:57 100: 32:32 500: 33:28
10 Ekaterina Savkina 3B 32:25 74: 5:28 72: 10:27 81: 13:25 109: 16:06 110: 17:01 121: 18:29 118: 19:57 114: 23:15 102: 26:35 122: 29:28 116: 30:38 100: 31:35 500: 32:27
11 Andrey Borozdin 4C 44:44 69: 7:05 95: 7:51 62: 11:21 64: 12:16 84: 16:56 82: 18:30 121: 20:29 118: 21:51 97: 23:05 133: 26:40 136: 32:36 138: 34:41 139: 36:41 134: 40:28 122: 41:31 105: 43:15 100: 43:57 500: 44:45
12 Aleksandr Vikentyev 4A 40:39 69: 6:01 61: 8:17 64: 10:07 73: 13:58 81: 16:18 82: 16:53 121: 18:35 118: 19:41 97: 20:49 141: 25:12 137: 31:40 138: 32:40 139: 34:32 134: 36:57 122: 37:50 105: 39:16 100: 39:59 500: 40:40
13 Nikolai Malyshev 4B 41:21 70: 7:31 92: 9:09 64: 12:59 65: 13:45 73: 17:04 82: 20:01 121: 22:10 118: 23:21 97: 24:36 140: 27:25 136: 31:47 138: 33:19 139: 34:52 134: 37:20 122: 38:17 105: 39:52 100: 40:38 500: 41:22
14 Liubov Kutsenina 3D 32:10 74: 6:19 71: 9:43 85: 13:22 109: 17:03 108: 17:57 121: 19:22 118: 20:50 114: 23:52 102: 27:08 122: 28:44 130: 30:49 100: 31:24 500: 32:12
15 Evgenyi Ivanov 5D 1:14:17 70: 10:18 62: 13:01 65: 15:21 84: 20:32 81: 23:38 82: 24:22 87: 28:49 88: 33:23 91: 35:08 121: 41:26 118: 42:43 97: 43:54 132: 48:12 137: 58:22 138: 59:24 120: 1:03:04 119: 1:04:25 135: 1:09:05 134: 1:10:14 122: 1:11:12 129: 1:13:03 100: 1:13:39 500: 1:14:18

56. Snättringe SK -1 4:56:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Martin Nilsson 1D 35:05 95: 7:29 96: 8:58 90: 10:24 81: 14:52 121: 16:59 93: 18:07 118: 18:33 73: 23:31 74: 24:33 65: 27:29 102: 31:08 122: 32:37 130: 33:46 100: 34:22 500: 35:06
2 Olof Persson 1B 45:08 94: 7:05 96: 13:02 90: 14:45 85: 19:21 121: 22:53 93: 24:18 118: 24:51 84: 28:52 74: 31:55 65: 35:05 115: 40:04 122: 41:13 129: 43:20 100: 44:12 500: 45:08
3 Göran Nilsson 1A 39:24 80: 7:40 117: 11:25 90: 12:11 82: 17:20 121: 19:26 93: 20:46 118: 21:19 73: 26:51 74: 27:59 67: 30:52 115: 35:00 122: 35:52 105: 37:37 100: 38:28 500: 39:25
4 Anders Karlsson 1C 36:39 92: 7:20 117: 10:33 90: 11:18 79: 15:17 121: 17:56 93: 19:13 118: 19:45 84: 23:29 74: 25:50 67: 28:40 102: 32:05 122: 33:39 116: 34:50 100: 35:50 500: 36:40
5 Marie Bjursäter 2A 26:27 78: 3:45 101: 7:24 63: 9:41 104: 13:07 112: 16:35 113: 18:36 106: 21:17 105: 24:14 100: 25:25 500: 26:28
6 Märta Fröjd 2C 24:27 103: 4:54 101: 6:08 63: 8:09 76: 12:41 112: 15:36 107: 17:46 106: 20:20 105: 22:31 100: 23:33 500: 24:27
7 Alva Karlsson 2B 22:07 114: 3:46 101: 6:40 63: 8:36 77: 12:05 112: 14:19 83: 15:28 106: 17:57 105: 20:06 100: 21:09 500: 22:08
8 Sven-Erik Amrén 3B 42:17 74: 9:05 72: 11:35 81: 15:38 109: 19:48 110: 21:09 121: 23:29 118: 25:29 114: 30:21 102: 34:36 122: 36:58 116: 39:59 100: 41:14 500: 42:17
9 Therese Persson 3A 46:11 75: 6:57 72: 10:43 87: 21:19 111: 25:22 108: 27:13 121: 29:03 118: 30:52 114: 35:15 115: 39:55 122: 41:18 116: 43:56 100: 45:05 500: 46:12
10 Jonny Nilsson 3C 24:13 75: 4:48 71: 6:25 79: 9:13 111: 12:14 110: 13:18 121: 14:39 118: 16:01 114: 18:38 115: 21:14 122: 21:54 130: 22:57 100: 23:28 500: 24:14
11 Ulf Kallhauge 4B 41:41 70: 6:02 92: 7:59 64: 9:27 65: 10:13 73: 13:58 82: 17:03 121: 19:10 118: 20:30 97: 21:56 140: 25:20 136: 30:05 138: 31:50 139: 33:33 134: 36:15 122: 38:12 105: 39:58 100: 40:49 500: 41:41
12 David Hector 4A 42:22 69: 6:43 61: 9:12 64: 11:07 73: 15:03 81: 17:39 82: 18:23 121: 20:36 118: 21:54 97: 23:12 141: 25:24 137: 32:03 138: 33:10 139: 35:15 134: 38:06 122: 39:09 105: 40:58 100: 41:39 500: 42:23
13 Simon Hector 4C 33:36 69: 5:47 95: 6:20 62: 7:58 64: 8:35 84: 12:31 82: 13:45 121: 15:28 118: 16:30 97: 17:37 133: 19:48 136: 24:11 138: 25:54 139: 27:33 134: 29:49 122: 30:56 105: 32:16 100: 32:54 500: 33:37
14 Nadja Dahlström 3D 36:31 74: 6:54 71: 8:22 85: 12:50 109: 17:38 108: 18:38 121: 20:27 118: 22:05 114: 27:16 102: 30:55 122: 32:48 130: 34:47 100: 35:36 500: 36:32
15 Patrik Nilsson 5D 1:17:17 70: 11:31 62: 14:51 65: 16:45 84: 22:49 81: 24:46 82: 25:42 87: 27:00 88: 34:15 91: 35:21 121: 42:02 118: 43:21 97: 44:45 132: 48:54 137: 56:01 138: 57:09 120: 1:01:51 119: 1:03:56 135: 1:11:06 134: 1:12:41 122: 1:13:55 129: 1:15:41 100: 1:16:30 500: 1:17:18

57. Keravan Urheilijat -1 4:58:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Alexey Layshev 1B 37:26 94: 6:44 96: 8:52 90: 10:25 85: 14:36 121: 17:43 93: 18:59 118: 19:29 84: 23:15 74: 25:54 65: 28:53 115: 33:44 122: 34:35 129: 36:00 100: 36:42 500: 37:28
2 Perttu Sainio 1C 40:27 92: 7:40 117: 10:50 90: 11:37 79: 16:03 121: 19:24 93: 20:44 118: 21:13 84: 25:04 74: 27:39 67: 30:18 102: 35:51 122: 37:20 116: 38:52 100: 39:48 500: 40:28
3 Tommi Kemppainen 1D 50:50 95: 11:53 96: 14:14 90: 16:13 81: 22:32 121: 25:25 93: 27:06 118: 27:46 73: 34:46 74: 36:11 65: 39:47 102: 44:43 122: 47:15 130: 49:16 100: 49:59 500: 50:51
4 Pekka Lauri 1A 38:19 80: 6:10 117: 9:48 90: 10:34 82: 16:20 121: 18:14 93: 19:33 118: 20:04 73: 26:14 74: 27:17 67: 29:54 115: 33:56 122: 34:44 105: 36:37 100: 37:29 500: 38:20
5 Liisa Juga 2A 20:29 78: 3:10 101: 5:49 63: 7:34 104: 9:51 112: 12:37 113: 14:12 106: 16:26 105: 18:35 100: 19:31 500: 20:31
6 Saara Antell 2B 22:30 114: 3:33 101: 6:39 63: 8:32 77: 12:01 112: 14:20 83: 15:31 106: 17:59 105: 20:13 100: 21:22 500: 22:30
7 Tommi Hakuli 2C 19:22 103: 4:28 101: 5:23 63: 7:00 76: 9:04 112: 11:40 107: 13:19 106: 15:35 105: 17:32 100: 18:27 500: 19:23
8 Tellervo Parviainen 3B 33:27 74: 7:15 72: 9:24 81: 13:02 109: 16:31 110: 17:43 121: 19:34 118: 21:22 114: 24:29 102: 28:11 122: 30:06 116: 31:29 100: 32:35 500: 33:28
9 Risto Sirola 3D 38:08 74: 7:13 71: 8:12 85: 13:10 109: 17:25 108: 18:24 121: 20:10 118: 22:01 114: 25:26 102: 29:31 122: 31:17 130: 36:24 100: 37:05 500: 38:10
10 Kari Huttunen 3C 32:27 75: 6:06 71: 8:13 79: 11:25 111: 15:03 110: 16:25 121: 18:03 118: 20:13 114: 23:14 115: 27:57 122: 28:58 130: 30:57 100: 31:37 500: 32:28
11 Tuomas Turunen 4C 49:42 69: 7:20 95: 9:20 62: 12:36 64: 13:23 84: 18:43 82: 21:52 121: 23:59 118: 25:28 97: 26:53 133: 31:24 136: 37:46 138: 39:47 139: 41:46 134: 44:45 122: 46:03 105: 48:01 100: 48:55 500: 49:44
12 Pekka Muukkonen 4D 46:01 70: 7:04 62: 10:49 65: 12:35 84: 16:42 81: 18:23 82: 19:11 121: 21:13 118: 22:43 97: 24:10 132: 28:12 137: 34:22 138: 35:39 139: 37:51 134: 41:02 122: 42:15 105: 44:15 100: 45:07 500: 46:01
13 Pauli Juutilainen 4A 42:51 69: 6:27 61: 8:29 64: 10:20 73: 14:55 81: 17:29 82: 18:09 121: 20:00 118: 21:19 97: 22:36 141: 24:59 137: 31:20 138: 32:25 139: 35:32 134: 38:21 122: 39:29 105: 41:15 100: 42:03 500: 42:52
14 Laura Juga 3A 36:32 75: 5:46 72: 9:43 87: 16:51 111: 19:52 108: 21:48 121: 23:11 118: 24:38 114: 28:47 115: 32:02 122: 33:00 116: 34:38 100: 35:41 500: 36:33
15 Perttu Ilmarinen 5B 1:16:59 70: 8:10 92: 14:38 64: 18:28 65: 19:14 73: 23:09 82: 26:24 87: 27:51 88: 32:15 91: 33:26 121: 40:18 118: 41:37 97: 43:01 140: 46:18 136: 57:24 138: 59:13 120: 1:03:46 119: 1:05:11 135: 1:11:03 134: 1:12:28 122: 1:13:38 129: 1:15:24 100: 1:16:11 500: 1:16:59

58. Hiisirasti -2 4:59:03

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen 1D 35:17 95: 7:33 96: 8:55 90: 10:19 81: 14:47 121: 16:58 93: 18:07 118: 18:35 73: 23:18 74: 24:15 65: 27:21 102: 31:16 122: 32:43 130: 34:00 100: 34:35 500: 35:17
2 Ville Sabel 1B 35:01 94: 7:16 96: 9:11 90: 10:34 85: 14:08 121: 17:17 93: 18:29 118: 19:02 84: 22:25 74: 24:49 65: 27:27 115: 31:32 122: 32:23 129: 33:41 100: 34:19 500: 35:01
3 Roope Koskinen 1C 34:13 92: 6:39 117: 9:29 90: 10:14 79: 13:59 121: 16:41 93: 17:50 118: 18:20 84: 21:32 74: 23:45 67: 26:26 102: 29:43 122: 31:05 116: 32:41 100: 33:31 500: 34:14
4 Saku Asikainen 1A 34:55 80: 5:36 117: 9:21 90: 10:00 82: 14:45 121: 16:33 93: 17:40 118: 18:11 73: 23:28 74: 24:45 67: 27:09 115: 31:02 122: 31:49 105: 33:21 100: 34:06 500: 34:56
5 Jenni Sabel 2C 26:14 103: 6:36 101: 7:54 63: 9:46 76: 12:29 112: 16:01 107: 18:21 106: 21:18 105: 23:42 100: 24:56 500: 26:15
6 Laura Reuna 2B 27:13 114: 4:13 101: 7:22 63: 9:47 77: 14:40 112: 17:24 83: 18:46 106: 21:56 105: 24:49 100: 26:07 500: 27:14
7 Roope Ruuhiala 2A 23:02 78: 4:06 101: 7:03 63: 8:41 104: 11:14 112: 14:18 113: 16:02 106: 18:41 105: 20:52 100: 22:07 500: 23:01
8 Sanni Ruuhiala 3C 51:24 75: 9:35 71: 14:58 79: 20:32 111: 26:19 110: 28:33 121: 31:31 118: 34:33 114: 38:41 115: 44:32 122: 46:22 130: 49:12 100: 50:10 500: 51:25
9 Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala 3D 47:44 74: 10:27 71: 12:22 85: 18:46 109: 24:27 108: 25:53 121: 28:10 118: 30:55 114: 35:12 102: 39:41 122: 42:06 130: 45:42 100: 46:41 500: 47:45
10 Marjo Virtanen 3A 43:50 75: 6:52 72: 10:34 87: 18:16 111: 22:11 108: 25:48 121: 27:48 118: 30:25 114: 35:01 115: 38:50 122: 40:06 116: 41:40 100: 42:49 500: 43:51
11 Arsi Sievi-Korte 4B 54:32 70: 10:43 92: 13:19 64: 15:41 65: 16:34 73: 20:29 82: 24:45 121: 27:26 118: 28:41 97: 30:04 140: 36:54 136: 42:31 138: 44:31 139: 46:35 134: 49:44 122: 50:52 105: 52:54 100: 53:45 500: 54:33
12 Riku Juhala 4C 44:48 69: 7:11 95: 7:58 62: 12:32 64: 13:19 84: 18:45 82: 20:25 121: 22:22 118: 23:39 97: 25:01 133: 28:04 136: 33:37 138: 35:30 139: 37:21 134: 40:10 122: 41:14 105: 43:04 100: 43:57 500: 44:49
13 Matti Teittinen 4A 56:53 69: 7:35 61: 13:56 64: 16:18 73: 20:29 81: 23:23 82: 24:18 121: 26:33 118: 28:02 97: 29:29 141: 32:18 137: 45:29 138: 46:35 139: 48:43 134: 51:47 122: 53:05 105: 55:19 100: 56:11 500: 56:56
14 Päivi Reiman 3B 39:25 74: 8:30 72: 10:49 81: 15:07 109: 19:19 110: 20:29 121: 22:42 118: 24:30 114: 28:15 102: 32:46 122: 35:12 116: 37:04 100: 38:23 500: 39:25
15 Rami Rintala 5D 57:58 70: 6:22 62: 9:14 65: 10:50 84: 14:32 81: 15:58 82: 16:39 87: 17:50 88: 21:41 91: 22:45 121: 29:22 118: 30:44 97: 32:10 132: 35:28 137: 41:04 138: 42:03 120: 45:56 119: 47:20 135: 52:30 134: 53:43 122: 54:49 129: 56:28 100: 57:13 500: 57:59

59. OK Raseborg -2 4:59:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Nyberg 1C 46:15 92: 8:30 117: 12:54 90: 13:43 79: 18:55 121: 22:51 93: 24:20 118: 24:46 84: 29:25 74: 32:56 67: 36:20 102: 40:04 122: 41:49 116: 43:56 100: 45:30 500: 46:16
2 Marcus Baarman 1A 41:16 80: 7:50 117: 11:33 90: 12:21 82: 17:40 121: 19:51 93: 21:08 118: 21:39 73: 27:34 74: 28:36 67: 31:19 115: 35:46 122: 36:38 105: 39:14 100: 40:24 500: 41:17
3 Michael Lindholm 1D 46:13 95: 9:10 96: 11:14 90: 12:55 81: 18:06 121: 20:54 93: 22:28 118: 23:04 73: 30:54 74: 32:02 65: 36:08 102: 41:29 122: 43:08 130: 44:41 100: 45:20 500: 46:14
4 Benny Forsström 1B 41:58 94: 6:59 96: 9:38 90: 11:15 85: 15:37 121: 19:21 93: 20:51 118: 21:24 84: 25:22 74: 28:20 65: 31:25 115: 36:47 122: 37:47 129: 40:06 100: 41:01 500: 41:58
5 Rita Forsström 2B 25:13 114: 4:38 101: 7:50 63: 9:44 77: 14:01 112: 16:30 83: 17:49 106: 20:34 105: 22:48 100: 24:08 500: 25:14
6 Catarina Von Freckell 2C 27:56 103: 6:02 101: 7:20 63: 9:10 76: 11:57 112: 15:27 107: 17:53 106: 20:21 105: 25:26 100: 26:50 500: 27:58
7 Linda Danskanen 2A 24:53 78: 4:14 101: 7:26 63: 9:31 104: 12:11 112: 15:35 113: 17:26 106: 20:19 105: 22:49 100: 23:56 500: 24:54
8 Andre´lindroos 3A 39:10 75: 7:46 72: 11:29 87: 16:30 111: 19:45 108: 21:19 121: 23:09 118: 24:41 114: 30:53 115: 34:40 122: 35:51 116: 37:10 100: 38:24 500: 39:11
9 Linus Westerlund 3D 36:22 74: 7:13 71: 8:31 85: 13:36 109: 19:20 108: 20:09 121: 21:40 118: 23:11 114: 26:14 102: 29:45 122: 31:54 130: 34:52 100: 35:28 500: 36:23
10 Erika Nilsson 3B 35:54 74: 8:44 72: 10:41 81: 13:54 109: 19:29 110: 20:32 121: 22:08 118: 24:02 114: 27:18 102: 31:06 122: 32:50 116: 33:58 100: 35:03 500: 35:55
11 Thomas Rehn 4A 55:38 69: 6:28 61: 8:55 64: 13:37 73: 23:30 81: 26:10 82: 26:57 121: 29:19 118: 30:41 97: 31:58 141: 34:16 137: 43:34 138: 44:52 139: 47:09 134: 50:14 122: 51:40 105: 54:12 100: 54:54 500: 55:38
12 Ole Ahlroth 4D 55:24 70: 7:37 62: 13:12 65: 15:35 84: 20:24 81: 22:37 82: 23:27 121: 25:54 118: 27:37 97: 29:16 132: 33:20 137: 43:05 138: 44:26 139: 46:53 134: 50:00 122: 51:20 105: 53:34 100: 54:28 500: 55:26
13 Otto Von Frenckell 4B 54:33 70: 7:32 92: 14:10 64: 15:54 65: 16:45 73: 22:06 82: 26:32 121: 28:56 118: 30:31 97: 32:09 140: 35:37 136: 41:37 138: 43:46 139: 45:59 134: 49:06 122: 50:30 105: 52:45 100: 53:38 500: 54:33
14 Åsa Bengtsson 3C 29:32 75: 5:48 71: 7:56 79: 11:25 111: 14:57 110: 16:21 121: 17:58 118: 19:28 114: 22:24 115: 25:29 122: 26:23 130: 27:55 100: 28:36 500: 29:31
15 Robert Von Frenckell 5C 1:02:25 69: 6:22 95: 7:08 62: 9:21 64: 10:13 84: 14:58 82: 17:19 87: 18:36 88: 22:37 91: 23:43 121: 30:32 118: 32:01 97: 33:36 133: 36:54 136: 42:18 138: 44:11 120: 48:37 119: 50:01 135: 56:21 134: 57:41 122: 58:51 129: 1:00:50 100: 1:01:37 500: 1:02:25

60. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 -2 5:00:20

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kristian Leppänen 1D 38:58 95: 9:15 96: 11:01 90: 12:32 81: 17:29 121: 19:56 93: 21:08 118: 21:37 73: 26:58 74: 28:03 65: 30:56 102: 34:26 122: 36:07 130: 37:32 100: 38:10 500: 38:59
2 Joni Solonen 1B 43:49 94: 7:30 96: 9:58 90: 11:29 85: 16:45 121: 20:56 93: 22:20 118: 22:54 84: 27:02 74: 29:39 65: 33:48 115: 39:28 122: 40:24 129: 42:05 100: 42:59 500: 43:51
3 Juha Palo 1A 50:07 80: 9:46 117: 14:10 90: 15:08 82: 22:18 121: 24:56 93: 26:38 118: 27:19 73: 34:10 74: 35:25 67: 38:34 115: 44:49 122: 46:05 105: 48:09 100: 49:13 500: 50:08
4 Jari Sundqvist 1C 44:33 92: 8:29 117: 12:23 90: 13:20 79: 18:05 121: 20:58 93: 22:29 118: 23:02 84: 27:11 74: 29:36 67: 33:44 102: 37:27 122: 39:56 116: 42:44 100: 43:43 500: 44:35
5 Oskari Arvela 2B 33:17 114: 3:58 101: 7:37 63: 9:43 77: 13:11 112: 22:29 83: 24:00 106: 27:13 105: 31:14 100: 32:25 500: 33:18
6 Jaana Elonen 2C 26:58 103: 6:19 101: 7:33 63: 9:48 76: 12:42 112: 16:23 107: 18:48 106: 21:28 105: 24:19 100: 25:46 500: 26:58
7 Elina Ahvonen 2A 27:45 78: 4:45 101: 8:30 63: 10:37 104: 14:04 112: 17:18 113: 19:55 106: 23:07 105: 25:29 100: 26:46 500: 27:46
8 Sanna Lahtinen 3B 44:37 74: 11:41 72: 14:03 81: 18:20 109: 22:19 110: 24:15 121: 27:00 118: 28:46 114: 32:27 102: 38:27 122: 40:37 116: 42:41 100: 43:51 500: 44:38
9 Markku Elonen 3C 35:21 75: 6:09 71: 8:42 79: 12:24 111: 16:29 110: 18:03 121: 19:59 118: 21:57 114: 25:27 115: 29:20 122: 30:25 130: 33:42 100: 34:27 500: 35:21
10 Geza Molnar 3A 31:22 75: 6:07 72: 9:05 87: 13:21 111: 16:14 108: 18:11 121: 19:35 118: 21:13 114: 24:24 115: 27:20 122: 28:15 116: 29:30 100: 30:32 500: 31:23
11 Matti Valonen 4B 53:24 70: 7:50 92: 10:35 64: 12:21 65: 13:25 73: 18:02 82: 21:53 121: 24:11 118: 25:36 97: 27:27 140: 31:02 136: 39:44 138: 41:53 139: 44:29 134: 48:04 122: 49:23 105: 51:36 100: 52:35 500: 53:25
12 Jarno Matilainen 4A 41:11 69: 6:23 61: 8:37 64: 10:22 73: 15:25 81: 17:50 82: 18:31 121: 20:32 118: 21:51 97: 23:13 141: 25:26 137: 31:38 138: 32:39 139: 34:17 134: 36:49 122: 37:53 105: 39:34 100: 40:20 500: 41:12
13 Kimmo Hirvonen 4C 42:18 69: 7:18 95: 8:04 62: 10:17 64: 11:04 84: 15:46 82: 17:29 121: 19:45 118: 21:04 97: 22:27 133: 25:25 136: 31:28 138: 33:18 139: 35:02 134: 37:41 122: 38:48 105: 40:31 100: 41:26 500: 42:20
14 Leena Kuusipohja 3D 42:49 74: 7:25 71: 10:25 85: 17:53 109: 22:32 108: 23:30 121: 25:23 118: 27:15 114: 31:37 102: 36:52 122: 39:13 130: 41:08 100: 41:53 500: 42:50
15 Ville Kauppi 5D 55:53 70: 6:30 62: 9:33 65: 11:00 84: 14:38 81: 16:01 82: 16:41 87: 17:52 88: 21:39 91: 22:40 121: 28:25 118: 29:40 97: 30:58 132: 34:19 137: 39:37 138: 40:37 120: 44:46 119: 46:03 135: 50:55 134: 52:07 122: 53:18 129: 54:35 100: 55:15 500: 55:53

61. Päijät-Rasti -1 5:01:12

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Sampo Keskinen 1B 37:39 94: 6:51 96: 8:59 90: 10:34 85: 14:56 121: 18:00 93: 19:15 118: 19:49 84: 23:48 74: 25:59 65: 29:23 115: 33:56 122: 34:42 129: 36:08 100: 36:50 500: 37:40
2 Vesa Virkki 1C 45:09 92: 9:40 117: 13:30 90: 14:18 79: 19:14 121: 22:45 93: 24:12 118: 24:54 84: 28:43 74: 31:37 67: 34:37 102: 38:49 122: 41:16 116: 43:19 100: 44:24 500: 45:10
3 Veikko Virkki 1D 45:10 95: 9:28 96: 11:38 90: 13:09 81: 18:55 121: 21:41 93: 23:12 118: 23:50 73: 30:16 74: 31:34 65: 35:00 102: 40:18 122: 42:04 130: 43:36 100: 44:24 500: 45:10
4 Heikki Pelkonen 1A 56:22 80: 17:48 117: 21:56 90: 22:51 82: 29:22 121: 31:59 93: 33:36 118: 34:18 73: 41:36 74: 42:47 67: 45:59 115: 50:57 122: 52:02 105: 54:24 100: 55:24 500: 56:23
5 Anu Tähtinen 2B 32:18 114: 5:05 101: 10:12 63: 12:50 77: 17:44 112: 20:49 83: 22:48 106: 26:22 105: 29:24 100: 30:54 500: 32:19
6 Merja-Marika Liikola 2A 26:46 78: 3:36 101: 6:42 63: 8:33 104: 15:09 112: 18:01 113: 19:50 106: 22:13 105: 24:37 100: 25:46 500: 26:46
7 Riikka Pelkonen 2C 22:47 103: 5:38 101: 6:55 63: 8:49 76: 11:14 112: 14:14 107: 16:18 106: 18:27 105: 20:51 100: 21:53 500: 22:48
8 Ari Lahtinen 3C 45:29 75: 7:37 71: 10:16 79: 14:37 111: 20:09 110: 22:00 121: 24:30 118: 26:49 114: 30:43 115: 34:47 122: 36:06 130: 43:49 100: 44:30 500: 45:31
9 Hannu Lahti 3D 36:16 74: 7:12 71: 8:24 85: 12:31 109: 16:31 108: 17:36 121: 19:33 118: 21:24 114: 24:43 102: 29:24 122: 31:38 130: 34:31 100: 35:24 500: 36:17
10 Esko Jussila 3A 35:21 75: 6:04 72: 10:01 87: 14:58 111: 18:04 108: 20:17 121: 21:51 118: 23:43 114: 27:05 115: 30:45 122: 31:44 116: 33:01 100: 34:30 500: 35:22
11 Jari Lahtinen 4C 50:18 69: 7:17 95: 8:05 62: 10:26 64: 11:14 84: 16:25 82: 18:08 121: 21:05 118: 22:28 97: 24:14 133: 32:28 136: 39:19 138: 40:57 139: 42:58 134: 45:42 122: 46:52 105: 48:45 100: 49:36 500: 50:20
12 Mikko Lampi 4D 44:15 70: 6:36 62: 9:31 65: 11:07 84: 16:03 81: 18:03 82: 18:43 121: 20:44 118: 21:58 97: 23:25 132: 26:52 137: 33:50 138: 34:49 139: 36:44 134: 39:32 122: 40:42 105: 42:32 100: 43:22 500: 44:17
13 Vesa Tähtinen 4A 44:57 69: 6:42 61: 9:22 64: 11:22 73: 15:19 81: 18:05 82: 18:50 121: 20:59 118: 22:32 97: 24:04 141: 26:34 137: 33:27 138: 34:45 139: 36:44 134: 39:50 122: 41:09 105: 43:07 100: 44:00 500: 44:59
14 Merja Lahtinen 3B 39:23 74: 7:45 72: 10:38 81: 15:02 109: 19:09 110: 20:21 121: 22:36 118: 24:22 114: 28:16 102: 32:52 122: 35:10 116: 36:58 100: 38:23 500: 39:23
15 Juha Villa 5B 1:00:07 70: 5:25 92: 6:58 64: 9:33 65: 11:22 73: 14:38 82: 18:20 87: 20:12 88: 23:57 91: 25:04 121: 31:18 118: 32:43 97: 34:04 140: 36:59 136: 41:50 138: 43:46 120: 47:58 119: 49:29 135: 54:31 134: 55:45 122: 56:50 129: 58:37 100: 59:18 500: 1:00:07

62. Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat -1 5:02:29

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Miika Vennelä 1B 36:42 94: 6:46 96: 8:54 90: 10:17 85: 14:16 121: 17:15 93: 18:33 118: 19:03 84: 22:47 74: 25:07 65: 27:50 115: 32:36 122: 33:25 129: 34:54 100: 35:43 500: 36:43
2 Jussi Jokinen 1C 55:24 92: 10:18 117: 15:19 90: 16:34 79: 22:37 121: 26:33 93: 28:21 118: 29:01 84: 34:19 74: 37:59 67: 42:02 102: 47:47 122: 50:40 116: 52:34 100: 54:12 500: 55:25
3 Sami Sipilä 1A 43:57 80: 7:03 117: 11:16 90: 12:04 82: 18:07 121: 20:13 93: 21:45 118: 22:14 73: 29:12 74: 30:25 67: 33:02 115: 37:46 122: 38:41 105: 42:14 100: 43:04 500: 43:57
4 Juhani Valtee 1D 56:16 95: 14:11 96: 16:19 90: 18:34 81: 24:28 121: 27:31 93: 29:09 118: 30:12 73: 40:40 74: 42:07 65: 45:34 102: 50:34 122: 52:39 130: 54:16 100: 55:12 500: 56:16
5 Juho Ylinen 2B 26:03 114: 6:01 101: 9:12 63: 11:49 77: 15:13 112: 17:56 83: 19:30 106: 21:52 105: 23:59 100: 25:07 500: 26:05
6 Arja Pajunen 2C 22:20 103: 5:47 101: 7:28 63: 9:07 76: 11:14 112: 13:53 107: 15:59 106: 18:04 105: 20:06 100: 21:18 500: 22:21
7 Tuuli Ala-Sankila 2A 28:32 78: 4:12 101: 7:32 63: 9:49 104: 12:58 112: 17:17 113: 19:34 106: 23:12 105: 25:58 100: 27:23 500: 28:32
8 Jatta Haapamäki 3B 38:05 74: 7:43 72: 9:48 81: 14:11 109: 17:53 110: 19:08 121: 21:03 118: 23:23 114: 27:28 102: 32:03 122: 34:02 116: 35:49 100: 37:02 500: 38:06
9 Aapo Ala-Sankila 3A 39:19 75: 7:00 72: 10:37 87: 15:53 111: 19:39 108: 21:33 121: 23:47 118: 25:32 114: 29:49 115: 34:19 122: 35:32 116: 36:57 100: 38:20 500: 39:20
10 Tero Koponen-Karisalmi 3C 29:46 75: 5:22 71: 7:12 79: 11:08 111: 14:16 110: 15:30 121: 17:00 118: 18:29 114: 21:16 115: 23:44 122: 24:35 130: 28:25 100: 28:59 500: 29:47
11 Jari Ala-Sankila 4C 42:14 69: 6:52 95: 7:38 62: 9:47 64: 10:36 84: 15:14 82: 16:42 121: 18:42 118: 19:58 97: 21:18 133: 24:42 136: 30:44 138: 32:39 139: 34:24 134: 37:28 122: 38:37 105: 40:29 100: 41:25 500: 42:16
12 Juhani Rauhalammi 4A 49:48 69: 8:38 61: 12:37 64: 14:50 73: 19:10 81: 21:55 82: 22:40 121: 24:49 118: 26:20 97: 27:51 141: 31:23 137: 38:03 138: 39:13 139: 41:12 134: 44:15 122: 46:10 105: 48:08 100: 48:59 500: 49:49
13 Kari Paavola 4D 47:15 70: 7:20 62: 10:42 65: 12:36 84: 17:21 81: 19:05 82: 20:03 121: 22:16 118: 23:49 97: 25:20 132: 29:19 137: 35:31 138: 36:42 139: 38:38 134: 41:44 122: 43:40 105: 45:38 100: 46:28 500: 47:17
14 Terhi Karisalmi 3D 36:54 74: 7:17 71: 8:30 85: 13:09 109: 17:52 108: 19:00 121: 20:54 118: 22:29 114: 25:41 102: 31:11 122: 33:30 130: 35:17 100: 35:57 500: 36:56
15 Jorma Jussila 5B 1:04:29 70: 7:34 92: 9:36 64: 11:14 65: 12:00 73: 15:38 82: 19:58 87: 22:16 88: 27:08 91: 28:18 121: 34:46 118: 36:07 97: 37:36 140: 40:32 136: 45:34 138: 47:54 120: 52:01 119: 53:29 135: 59:00 134: 1:00:17 122: 1:01:24 129: 1:02:56 100: 1:03:41 500: 1:04:27

63. Jämsän Retki-Veikot -1 5:03:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Sompi 1A 37:02 80: 7:19 117: 10:24 90: 11:11 82: 15:57 121: 17:48 93: 18:59 118: 19:28 73: 24:43 74: 25:39 67: 28:09 115: 32:29 122: 33:17 105: 35:27 100: 36:14 500: 37:02
2 Matti Valta 1C 53:34 92: 10:29 117: 15:57 90: 16:53 79: 22:54 121: 26:48 93: 28:22 118: 29:11 84: 34:13 74: 37:26 67: 40:55 102: 46:10 122: 49:15 116: 51:12 100: 52:40 500: 53:34
3 Pentti Helminen 1B 54:33 94: 11:56 96: 15:04 90: 16:56 85: 22:40 121: 26:54 93: 28:37 118: 29:17 84: 34:05 74: 37:30 65: 41:36 115: 47:14 122: 48:23 129: 52:40 100: 53:33 500: 54:33
4 Kirsi Salonen 1D 1:05:10 95: 13:56 96: 16:14 90: 18:39 81: 30:35 121: 34:11 93: 36:03 118: 36:43 73: 45:52 74: 47:49 65: 52:36 102: 58:36 122: 1:00:55 130: 1:03:16 100: 1:04:08 500: 1:05:11
5 Eila Pitkänen 2A 38:23 78: 4:32 101: 7:33 63: 9:43 104: 13:22 112: 28:40 113: 30:26 106: 32:50 105: 36:10 100: 37:22 500: 38:24
6 Pekka Oksanen 2C 27:31 103: 6:07 101: 8:38 63: 10:38 76: 14:51 112: 17:43 107: 19:56 106: 22:21 105: 25:01 100: 26:25 500: 27:32
7 Jemina Kokkinen 2B 29:58 114: 4:06 101: 7:56 63: 10:17 77: 19:33 112: 21:38 83: 22:42 106: 25:20 105: 27:38 100: 28:56 500: 29:59
8 Heikki Pitkänen 3A 43:14 75: 7:42 72: 11:26 87: 17:36 111: 22:16 108: 23:58 121: 25:58 118: 28:14 114: 32:34 115: 37:14 122: 38:35 116: 40:42 100: 42:04 500: 43:16
9 Pekka Ottelin 3B 40:20 74: 8:24 72: 10:56 81: 15:21 109: 19:14 110: 20:36 121: 22:46 118: 24:43 114: 28:12 102: 33:34 122: 36:03 116: 38:10 100: 39:27 500: 40:21
10 Juho Mäntylä 3C 33:17 75: 5:26 71: 7:27 79: 10:52 111: 14:36 110: 16:10 121: 18:07 118: 19:37 114: 22:59 115: 26:19 122: 27:16 130: 31:47 100: 32:23 500: 33:17
11 Minna Truhponen 4C 50:40 69: 7:48 95: 8:41 62: 11:32 64: 12:32 84: 20:02 82: 21:45 121: 23:59 118: 25:29 97: 27:02 133: 30:51 136: 37:59 138: 39:57 139: 42:00 134: 45:13 122: 46:30 105: 48:36 100: 49:41 500: 50:41
12 Sami Mönttinen 4B 55:08 70: 19:11 92: 20:41 64: 22:14 65: 23:12 73: 27:40 82: 31:45 121: 33:35 118: 34:48 97: 36:34 140: 40:43 136: 45:09 138: 46:52 139: 48:29 134: 50:58 122: 51:58 105: 53:32 100: 54:23 500: 55:09
13 Ari Hämäläinen 4D 45:06 70: 7:49 62: 10:57 65: 12:20 84: 16:44 81: 18:10 82: 18:52 121: 20:44 118: 22:02 97: 23:19 132: 30:08 137: 35:31 138: 36:24 139: 38:00 134: 40:48 122: 41:43 105: 43:24 100: 44:27 500: 45:07
14 Maaret Rantanen 3D 30:39 74: 6:32 71: 7:34 85: 11:45 109: 15:17 108: 16:08 121: 17:38 118: 19:12 114: 22:23 102: 25:52 122: 27:40 130: 29:08 100: 29:51 500: 30:40
15 Samuel Heinonen 5A 52:39 69: 5:24 61: 8:39 64: 10:06 73: 13:13 81: 15:24 82: 16:03 87: 17:25 88: 21:12 91: 22:16 121: 27:34 118: 28:46 97: 29:56 141: 32:40 137: 37:43 138: 38:39 120: 41:52 119: 43:06 135: 47:49 134: 48:56 122: 49:56 129: 51:26 100: 52:02 500: 52:39

64. Tullinge SK -3 5:05:17

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Erik Berggren 1A 40:27 80: 8:03 117: 12:17 90: 13:11 82: 18:32 121: 20:32 93: 21:46 118: 22:17 73: 27:59 74: 28:59 67: 31:49 115: 36:01 122: 36:57 105: 38:38 100: 39:36 500: 40:27
2 Anders Kärrström 1C 48:11 92: 8:57 117: 12:39 90: 13:32 79: 18:16 121: 21:36 93: 23:04 118: 23:43 84: 28:10 74: 31:37 67: 38:24 102: 42:28 122: 44:26 116: 46:07 100: 47:14 500: 48:12
3 Cissi Imark 1B 54:08 94: 9:12 96: 12:29 90: 15:40 85: 21:42 121: 26:18 93: 28:10 118: 28:51 84: 33:37 74: 38:02 65: 41:52 115: 48:51 122: 50:05 129: 52:05 100: 53:09 500: 54:09
4 Lina Ehn 1D 48:16 95: 9:15 96: 11:22 90: 13:16 81: 18:53 121: 21:41 93: 23:23 118: 24:01 73: 32:16 74: 33:39 65: 37:28 102: 42:21 122: 44:26 130: 46:35 100: 47:17 500: 48:17
5 Elsa Rajala 2C 23:34 103: 5:05 101: 6:16 63: 8:12 76: 10:24 112: 13:36 107: 15:53 106: 18:29 105: 21:38 100: 22:41 500: 23:35
6 Alexandra Lengqvist 2B 22:03 114: 3:25 101: 6:22 63: 8:06 77: 11:32 112: 13:45 83: 15:03 106: 17:54 105: 19:56 100: 21:06 500: 22:04
7 Albin Andersson 2A 17:34 78: 2:43 101: 4:58 63: 6:29 104: 8:24 112: 10:36 113: 12:04 106: 14:06 105: 15:55 100: 16:47 500: 17:35
8 Mathilda Thorsson 3A 44:43 75: 6:48 72: 15:47 87: 21:19 111: 25:03 108: 26:49 121: 28:42 118: 30:48 114: 34:55 115: 39:26 122: 40:32 116: 42:33 100: 43:46 500: 44:45
9 Patrik Blomdahl 3C 39:22 75: 7:33 71: 10:32 79: 14:49 111: 19:37 110: 21:33 121: 24:02 118: 26:02 114: 29:59 115: 34:05 122: 35:17 130: 37:40 100: 38:27 500: 39:24
10 Sara Tynong 3D 39:15 74: 7:36 71: 9:29 85: 14:28 109: 18:19 108: 19:30 121: 21:24 118: 23:06 114: 27:07 102: 33:30 122: 35:53 130: 37:39 100: 38:21 500: 39:16
11 Linea Engsteth 4C 50:48 69: 7:54 95: 8:46 62: 13:31 64: 14:28 84: 19:57 82: 21:37 121: 23:59 118: 25:35 97: 27:08 133: 30:38 136: 38:43 138: 40:47 139: 42:41 134: 45:43 122: 46:59 105: 49:02 100: 49:54 500: 50:49
12 Tomas Hultqvist 4B 50:27 70: 7:01 92: 8:56 64: 10:45 65: 11:33 73: 18:19 82: 23:44 121: 25:53 118: 27:26 97: 28:55 140: 32:22 136: 39:00 138: 40:52 139: 42:42 134: 45:22 122: 46:37 105: 48:39 100: 49:33 500: 50:28
13 Björn Axelsson 4D 45:59 70: 7:00 62: 10:30 65: 12:31 84: 16:43 81: 18:23 82: 19:13 121: 21:18 118: 22:45 97: 24:15 132: 28:10 137: 34:28 138: 35:34 139: 37:34 134: 40:38 122: 41:59 105: 44:09 100: 45:01 500: 46:01
14 Sofia Persson 3B 38:49 74: 9:21 72: 11:55 81: 15:43 109: 19:39 110: 21:00 121: 22:57 118: 24:49 114: 28:14 102: 32:24 122: 34:38 116: 36:41 100: 37:50 500: 38:50
15 Per-Ove Kivisäkk 5A 1:04:10 69: 5:57 61: 8:04 64: 10:00 73: 13:47 81: 16:26 82: 17:10 87: 18:25 88: 22:24 91: 23:30 121: 30:26 118: 31:58 97: 33:32 141: 37:08 137: 43:51 138: 44:59 120: 49:55 119: 51:22 135: 57:48 134: 59:22 122: 1:00:43 129: 1:02:20 100: 1:03:12 500: 1:04:11

65. OK Lalle -1 5:05:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Assar Hellström 1A 33:10 80: 6:48 117: 9:41 90: 10:26 82: 14:43 121: 16:34 93: 17:48 118: 18:18 73: 22:43 74: 23:37 67: 25:48 115: 29:38 122: 30:21 105: 31:48 100: 32:29 500: 33:10
2 Johan Alenius 1D 44:19 95: 8:19 96: 10:12 90: 12:18 81: 17:45 121: 20:32 93: 22:01 118: 22:42 73: 28:52 74: 30:14 65: 34:02 102: 38:56 122: 40:57 130: 42:33 100: 43:21 500: 44:19
3 Mark Ruda 1B 42:40 94: 7:05 96: 10:02 90: 11:45 85: 16:27 121: 20:25 93: 21:55 118: 22:31 84: 26:46 74: 29:36 65: 33:18 115: 38:05 122: 39:10 129: 40:56 100: 41:46 500: 42:40
4 Martin Dahlgren 1C 38:11 92: 7:06 117: 9:51 90: 10:43 79: 15:44 121: 18:36 93: 19:40 118: 20:05 84: 23:37 74: 26:03 67: 28:56 102: 33:07 122: 34:44 116: 36:33 100: 37:27 500: 38:11
5 Ulf Alenius 2C 37:29 103: 13:20 101: 15:03 63: 17:20 76: 20:50 112: 24:47 107: 27:56 106: 31:11 105: 34:33 100: 36:08 500: 37:30
6 Tomas Fagerstedt 2A 18:41 78: 3:25 101: 5:53 63: 7:27 104: 9:25 112: 11:49 113: 13:11 106: 15:04 105: 16:50 100: 17:45 500: 18:42
7 Oskar Ek 2B 21:33 114: 7:04 101: 9:26 63: 10:50 77: 13:14 112: 15:18 83: 16:07 106: 17:57 105: 19:58 100: 20:47 500: 21:34
8 Linna Kjell 3B 43:00 74: 7:55 72: 10:15 81: 15:08 109: 19:29 110: 21:13 121: 23:37 118: 26:00 114: 30:38 102: 35:05 122: 38:05 116: 40:24 100: 41:46 500: 43:02
9 Vakant 3C 38:23 75: 7:08 71: 9:38 79: 15:03 111: 18:53 110: 20:29 121: 22:34 118: 24:27 114: 27:46 115: 32:26 122: 33:32 130: 36:45 100: 37:26 500: 38:25
10 Jenny Warg 3D 38:05 74: 7:02 71: 8:08 85: 14:24 109: 18:21 108: 19:33 121: 21:20 118: 23:04 114: 26:29 102: 30:01 122: 34:25 130: 36:34 100: 37:11 500: 38:07
11 Ulf Kivisäkk 4B 1:06:24 70: 12:58 92: 15:44 64: 17:48 65: 18:57 73: 25:03 82: 30:08 121: 33:14 118: 35:11 97: 37:08 140: 42:04 136: 49:31 138: 52:16 139: 54:55 134: 59:30 122: 1:01:08 105: 1:03:54 100: 1:05:10 500: 1:06:24
12 Kent Lundvall 4C 41:40 69: 7:25 95: 8:58 62: 12:02 64: 12:52 84: 16:55 82: 18:49 121: 20:32 118: 21:53 97: 23:37 133: 27:25 136: 31:50 138: 33:31 139: 35:09 134: 37:26 122: 38:23 105: 39:57 100: 40:46 500: 41:41
13 Martin Gelinder 4D 48:21 70: 12:50 62: 16:58 65: 18:37 84: 22:17 81: 23:32 82: 24:15 121: 25:59 118: 27:09 97: 28:25 132: 31:44 137: 37:32 138: 38:36 139: 40:31 134: 43:47 122: 45:21 105: 46:49 100: 47:36 500: 48:21
14 Eve Lena Ericsson 3A 47:30 75: 11:06 72: 14:28 87: 19:50 111: 23:33 108: 25:06 121: 27:56 118: 29:46 114: 33:36 115: 41:20 122: 42:39 116: 44:59 100: 46:19 500: 47:32
15 Anders Axling 5A 54:33 69: 5:47 61: 7:43 64: 9:19 73: 12:55 81: 15:11 82: 15:49 87: 17:48 88: 21:31 91: 22:37 121: 28:26 118: 29:39 97: 30:57 141: 33:07 137: 38:33 138: 39:31 120: 43:40 119: 44:54 135: 49:32 134: 50:42 122: 51:41 129: 52:58 100: 53:39 500: 54:33

66. Espoon Akilles -1 5:07:33

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Hakkarainen 1C 45:13 92: 8:27 117: 12:13 90: 13:09 79: 18:02 121: 20:54 93: 22:15 118: 22:52 84: 27:35 74: 30:36 67: 34:35 102: 39:24 122: 41:18 116: 42:40 100: 44:25 500: 45:14
2 Janne Kuusivaara 1B 48:09 94: 12:09 96: 14:45 90: 16:23 85: 20:52 121: 24:42 93: 26:15 118: 26:48 84: 31:19 74: 34:39 65: 37:51 115: 43:15 122: 44:13 129: 46:18 100: 47:12 500: 48:09
3 Petrus Hanhijärvi 1D 45:06 95: 8:38 96: 10:21 90: 11:56 81: 16:58 121: 19:56 93: 21:29 118: 22:02 73: 27:51 74: 28:58 65: 32:22 102: 36:43 122: 38:27 130: 43:40 100: 44:13 500: 45:07
4 Markus Haakana 1A 49:39 80: 8:46 117: 13:16 90: 14:25 82: 20:33 121: 23:20 93: 24:49 118: 25:22 73: 32:43 74: 34:03 67: 37:52 115: 43:47 122: 45:41 105: 47:49 100: 48:49 500: 49:40
5 Leenukka Hanhijärvi 2B 21:41 114: 3:33 101: 6:12 63: 7:49 77: 11:58 112: 14:10 83: 15:14 106: 17:40 105: 19:38 100: 20:45 500: 21:43
6 Marjukka Hanhijärvi 2A 23:25 78: 3:58 101: 6:36 63: 8:34 104: 11:09 112: 15:05 113: 17:29 106: 19:36 105: 21:40 100: 22:32 500: 23:26
7 Antti Hanhijärvi 2C 21:52 103: 6:10 101: 7:14 63: 8:56 76: 11:03 112: 13:38 107: 15:34 106: 18:00 105: 20:07 100: 21:05 500: 21:55
8 Annukka Hanhijärvi 3B 36:54 74: 7:08 72: 9:33 81: 13:46 109: 17:22 110: 18:31 121: 20:30 118: 22:18 114: 26:18 102: 30:23 122: 33:00 116: 34:35 100: 35:48 500: 36:55
9 Anu Salokangas 3D 43:54 74: 7:34 71: 8:55 85: 13:31 109: 18:21 108: 20:16 121: 21:58 118: 23:52 114: 27:23 102: 31:45 122: 34:48 130: 41:53 100: 43:01 500: 43:56
10 Pekka Kallio 3A 35:07 75: 6:43 72: 10:01 87: 15:03 111: 18:28 108: 19:57 121: 21:30 118: 23:39 114: 27:05 115: 30:29 122: 31:35 116: 33:01 100: 34:10 500: 35:08
11 Jouni Pyykönen 4B 55:44 70: 8:13 92: 11:21 64: 12:59 65: 13:53 73: 18:31 82: 22:22 121: 25:29 118: 27:35 97: 29:11 140: 32:52 136: 42:58 138: 45:09 139: 47:17 134: 50:29 122: 51:47 105: 53:46 100: 54:46 500: 55:45
12 Hannu Numminen 4D 50:59 70: 8:37 62: 12:34 65: 14:25 84: 19:41 81: 21:29 82: 22:21 121: 24:43 118: 26:40 97: 28:15 132: 32:07 137: 39:09 138: 40:22 139: 42:22 134: 45:27 122: 46:45 105: 49:00 100: 49:57 500: 51:00
13 Kari Ranta-Puska 4A 47:09 69: 7:31 61: 9:42 64: 12:07 73: 16:17 81: 19:12 82: 20:02 121: 22:09 118: 23:35 97: 25:09 141: 28:14 137: 35:47 138: 36:53 139: 39:03 134: 42:01 122: 43:20 105: 45:22 100: 46:14 500: 47:10
14 Tiina Rautakorpi 3C 37:16 75: 7:19 71: 10:01 79: 15:16 111: 19:43 110: 21:26 121: 23:28 118: 25:18 114: 28:53 115: 32:28 122: 33:42 130: 35:36 100: 36:24 500: 37:17
15 Tuomo Kouti 5C 1:02:26 69: 6:13 95: 7:01 62: 9:14 64: 10:03 84: 14:34 82: 16:23 87: 18:14 88: 22:25 91: 23:37 121: 30:29 118: 32:00 97: 33:33 133: 36:47 136: 43:06 138: 44:54 120: 49:18 119: 50:42 135: 56:14 134: 57:32 122: 58:44 129: 1:00:46 100: 1:01:33 500: 1:02:26

67. Pargas IF -2 5:09:38

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henrik Öhrnberg 1B 43:47 94: 7:30 96: 9:58 90: 11:51 85: 17:02 121: 20:19 93: 21:41 118: 22:12 84: 26:37 74: 29:17 65: 33:21 115: 38:43 122: 40:29 129: 42:06 100: 43:01 500: 43:48
2 Sanna Nymalm 1A 41:49 80: 7:36 117: 11:10 90: 12:04 82: 17:38 121: 19:47 93: 21:08 118: 21:43 73: 27:24 74: 28:32 67: 31:29 115: 36:43 122: 37:39 105: 39:54 100: 40:54 500: 41:50
3 Ingela Mattsson 1D 44:37 95: 9:14 96: 11:13 90: 13:01 81: 18:16 121: 20:53 93: 22:19 118: 22:58 73: 29:37 74: 30:51 65: 34:06 102: 38:43 122: 41:10 130: 43:01 100: 43:42 500: 44:38
4 Tatjana Eskolin 1C 44:29 92: 11:46 117: 15:03 90: 15:55 79: 20:02 121: 23:05 93: 24:31 118: 25:04 84: 28:35 74: 30:59 67: 33:40 102: 39:16 122: 41:00 116: 42:39 100: 43:40 500: 44:30
5 Jenny Virtala 2A 29:42 78: 5:44 101: 9:39 63: 11:37 104: 15:27 112: 19:02 113: 21:00 106: 24:02 105: 27:16 100: 28:37 500: 29:43
6 Pernilla Karlsson 2B 26:55 114: 4:01 101: 7:33 63: 9:39 77: 14:11 112: 17:22 83: 18:39 106: 21:40 105: 24:38 100: 25:57 500: 26:56
7 Carola Penger 2C 22:48 103: 5:08 101: 6:35 63: 8:20 76: 10:45 112: 13:56 107: 15:54 106: 18:17 105: 20:33 100: 21:42 500: 22:49
8 Heli Antikainen-Pauna 3A 44:46 75: 6:35 72: 12:21 87: 19:19 111: 23:35 108: 26:14 121: 28:09 118: 30:16 114: 34:20 115: 39:00 122: 40:19 116: 42:06 100: 43:33 500: 44:46
9 Emma Lindroos 3D 41:15 74: 8:01 71: 9:22 85: 13:53 109: 19:10 108: 20:09 121: 21:59 118: 23:52 114: 27:33 102: 33:04 122: 35:10 130: 39:32 100: 40:14 500: 41:17
10 Mikael Öhrnberg 3C 36:26 75: 5:58 71: 8:47 79: 13:33 111: 17:18 110: 18:52 121: 20:49 118: 22:42 114: 26:02 115: 29:12 122: 30:17 130: 34:52 100: 35:33 500: 36:28
11 Berndt Engström 4A 55:50 69: 9:52 61: 12:51 64: 14:52 73: 18:54 81: 21:55 82: 22:49 121: 25:06 118: 26:33 97: 28:03 141: 32:30 137: 42:29 138: 43:32 139: 47:00 134: 50:33 122: 51:58 105: 54:07 100: 54:56 500: 55:52
12 Bror Andersson 4D 52:02 70: 8:53 62: 13:15 65: 15:09 84: 19:40 81: 21:38 82: 22:33 121: 25:10 118: 26:44 97: 28:23 132: 33:03 137: 40:20 138: 41:32 139: 43:40 134: 46:49 122: 48:09 105: 50:10 100: 51:03 500: 52:02
13 Mathias Mattsson 4C 51:21 69: 8:57 95: 9:48 62: 12:49 64: 13:45 84: 19:09 82: 21:26 121: 24:44 118: 26:13 97: 27:56 133: 32:56 136: 38:52 138: 41:03 139: 43:11 134: 46:43 122: 47:49 105: 49:49 100: 50:37 500: 51:23
14 Charlotta Lundgren 3B 39:19 74: 9:08 72: 12:39 81: 16:56 109: 20:19 110: 21:26 121: 23:24 118: 25:09 114: 28:56 102: 32:47 122: 34:48 116: 36:53 100: 38:17 500: 39:20
15 Jussi Mäkelä 5B 1:02:17 70: 5:44 92: 7:32 64: 10:26 65: 11:10 73: 14:46 82: 18:09 87: 19:51 88: 23:44 91: 24:56 121: 31:28 118: 32:54 97: 34:18 140: 37:31 136: 42:44 138: 44:40 120: 48:41 119: 50:03 135: 56:26 134: 57:44 122: 59:00 129: 1:00:38 100: 1:01:25 500: 1:02:18

68. RasTiimi -1 5:10:08

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kari Mattila 1D 41:53 95: 7:48 96: 9:29 90: 11:10 81: 17:21 121: 19:48 93: 21:02 118: 21:35 73: 27:38 74: 28:50 65: 32:22 102: 36:30 122: 38:11 130: 40:04 100: 41:03 500: 41:53
2 Petteri Arovainio 1C 54:54 92: 16:15 117: 19:50 90: 20:41 79: 26:18 121: 29:47 93: 31:15 118: 31:48 84: 36:16 74: 39:22 67: 43:26 102: 47:27 122: 50:22 116: 52:59 100: 54:04 500: 54:55
3 Jorma Koirikivi 1A 52:00 80: 14:00 117: 18:01 90: 18:56 82: 24:55 121: 27:44 93: 29:15 118: 29:59 73: 36:30 74: 37:56 67: 41:58 115: 47:19 122: 48:25 105: 50:16 100: 51:07 500: 52:01
4 Anssi Koirikivi 1B 36:13 94: 6:39 96: 8:53 90: 10:17 85: 14:06 121: 17:11 93: 18:19 118: 18:46 84: 22:20 74: 24:52 65: 28:24 115: 32:29 122: 33:23 129: 34:45 100: 35:32 500: 36:13
5 Aino Jääskeläinen 2A 38:36 78: 7:25 101: 14:50 63: 17:00 104: 19:50 112: 29:18 113: 31:34 106: 34:24 105: 36:46 100: 37:46 500: 38:36
6 Jaana Hyvönen 2B 26:40 114: 4:51 101: 8:04 63: 10:16 77: 14:05 112: 17:22 83: 18:58 106: 21:47 105: 24:46 100: 25:49 500: 26:41
7 Eero Korhonen 2C 24:51 103: 5:59 101: 7:36 63: 9:30 76: 12:03 112: 15:10 107: 17:27 106: 19:51 105: 22:52 100: 23:54 500: 24:51
8 Melina Hyvönen 3C 44:18 75: 8:31 71: 11:43 79: 16:59 111: 21:59 110: 24:09 121: 27:14 118: 28:59 114: 33:04 115: 37:31 122: 38:58 130: 42:28 100: 43:20 500: 44:20
9 Roosa Lassila 3A 36:08 75: 6:28 72: 9:33 87: 15:01 111: 18:11 108: 20:05 121: 21:50 118: 23:26 114: 27:57 115: 31:27 122: 32:31 116: 34:00 100: 35:19 500: 36:09
10 Päivi Lassila 3B 39:20 74: 7:41 72: 10:06 81: 14:19 109: 18:12 110: 19:30 121: 21:47 118: 23:35 114: 27:40 102: 32:03 122: 35:35 116: 37:04 100: 38:23 500: 39:21
11 Rauli Koskela 4C 47:37 69: 7:01 95: 7:45 62: 12:10 64: 13:03 84: 18:38 82: 20:27 121: 22:35 118: 24:03 97: 25:37 133: 29:25 136: 35:16 138: 37:09 139: 39:06 134: 42:21 122: 43:48 105: 45:46 100: 46:46 500: 47:39
12 Henna Autio 4A 52:38 69: 9:18 61: 12:16 64: 14:35 73: 19:09 81: 22:39 82: 23:34 121: 26:15 118: 27:44 97: 29:22 141: 32:18 137: 41:05 138: 42:15 139: 44:13 134: 47:12 122: 48:37 105: 50:45 100: 51:42 500: 52:40
13 Tiina Koskela 4B 49:46 70: 7:27 92: 10:13 64: 11:55 65: 13:00 73: 17:01 82: 20:42 121: 23:10 118: 24:38 97: 26:13 140: 31:20 136: 36:59 138: 39:01 139: 41:16 134: 44:23 122: 45:39 105: 47:48 100: 48:48 500: 49:47
14 Riitta Mattila 3D 32:02 74: 6:35 71: 7:44 85: 11:35 109: 15:30 108: 16:28 121: 18:08 118: 19:51 114: 23:26 102: 26:52 122: 28:40 130: 30:14 100: 31:01 500: 32:03
15 Antti Autio 5D 1:04:27 70: 6:52 62: 10:37 65: 12:11 84: 16:31 81: 19:16 82: 20:07 87: 22:23 88: 26:28 91: 27:50 121: 34:30 118: 35:49 97: 37:16 132: 40:47 137: 46:58 138: 47:58 120: 52:01 119: 53:27 135: 59:00 134: 1:00:16 122: 1:01:22 129: 1:02:54 100: 1:03:38 500: 1:04:27

69. Suunta-Sepot -1 5:10:45

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Markus Vainiomäki 1D 45:14 95: 13:06 96: 14:48 90: 16:21 81: 21:04 121: 23:32 93: 24:53 118: 25:23 73: 33:12 74: 34:15 65: 37:11 102: 40:55 122: 42:32 130: 43:50 100: 44:32 500: 45:15
2 Tauno Saari 1C 51:49 92: 9:26 117: 13:29 90: 14:32 79: 19:53 121: 23:41 93: 25:23 118: 26:00 84: 31:05 74: 34:23 67: 38:58 102: 43:24 122: 47:54 116: 49:46 100: 50:50 500: 51:49
3 Hannu Siuko 1A 48:33 80: 7:59 117: 12:30 90: 13:27 82: 20:18 121: 22:58 93: 24:29 118: 25:07 73: 32:31 74: 33:53 67: 38:01 115: 43:11 122: 44:16 105: 46:34 100: 47:36 500: 48:34
4 Erkki Turunen 1B 44:50 94: 7:47 96: 10:18 90: 12:10 85: 16:44 121: 20:25 93: 21:54 118: 22:32 84: 26:57 74: 29:47 65: 32:57 115: 39:47 122: 40:41 129: 43:08 100: 43:56 500: 44:51
5 Outi Jokela 2B 35:27 114: 5:22 101: 10:47 63: 13:22 77: 18:57 112: 22:03 83: 23:55 106: 28:15 105: 32:17 100: 34:01 500: 35:28
6 Päivi-Kaarina Turunen 2C 29:24 103: 6:47 101: 8:34 63: 10:57 76: 14:10 112: 18:05 107: 20:38 106: 23:34 105: 26:51 100: 28:11 500: 29:26
7 Jarmo Lylynperä 2A 26:52 78: 5:03 101: 7:37 63: 9:28 104: 12:14 112: 14:57 113: 16:40 106: 22:16 105: 24:32 100: 25:54 500: 26:53
8 Marita Saari 3D 51:31 74: 14:14 71: 15:22 85: 24:10 109: 28:04 108: 29:16 121: 31:24 118: 33:03 114: 36:35 102: 42:36 122: 45:12 130: 49:52 100: 50:36 500: 51:31
9 Jenny Sariluoto 3C 36:36 75: 7:00 71: 9:27 79: 13:09 111: 18:15 110: 20:02 121: 22:03 118: 23:44 114: 27:21 115: 31:35 122: 32:49 130: 34:51 100: 35:45 500: 36:38
10 Ville Jokela 3A 44:46 75: 12:05 72: 15:27 87: 23:18 111: 26:44 108: 28:12 121: 29:41 118: 31:23 114: 35:08 115: 39:09 122: 40:20 116: 42:33 100: 43:47 500: 44:46
11 Aleksi Aaltonen 4C 50:37 69: 7:09 95: 7:52 62: 12:02 64: 12:51 84: 20:00 82: 21:31 121: 23:54 118: 25:16 97: 26:42 133: 30:05 136: 38:22 138: 40:26 139: 42:33 134: 45:35 122: 46:46 105: 48:44 100: 49:44 500: 50:38
12 Tatu Saari 4A 44:00 69: 6:40 61: 8:50 64: 11:22 73: 15:02 81: 18:56 82: 19:31 121: 21:43 118: 23:07 97: 24:31 141: 27:43 137: 34:06 138: 35:05 139: 37:04 134: 39:43 122: 40:43 105: 42:33 100: 43:17 500: 44:01
13 Pekka Putaja 4B 39:28 70: 6:07 92: 8:18 64: 10:05 65: 10:48 73: 13:52 82: 16:52 121: 18:44 118: 19:50 97: 21:07 140: 23:54 136: 28:17 138: 29:51 139: 31:39 134: 34:59 122: 36:00 105: 37:41 100: 38:39 500: 39:30
14 Emmi Jokela 3B 32:06 74: 5:59 72: 8:13 81: 11:34 109: 14:50 110: 15:49 121: 17:29 118: 18:57 114: 22:15 102: 25:45 122: 27:43 116: 30:03 100: 31:07 500: 32:07
15 Jussi Seppä 5D 1:04:19 70: 5:45 62: 15:27 65: 17:19 84: 21:07 81: 22:32 82: 23:16 87: 24:29 88: 28:36 91: 29:42 121: 36:20 118: 37:40 97: 38:49 132: 41:38 137: 47:54 138: 48:49 120: 53:13 119: 54:31 135: 59:15 134: 1:00:27 122: 1:01:28 129: 1:02:52 100: 1:03:36 500: 1:04:19

70. Tampereen Pyrintö -2 5:12:19

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Haikonen 1A 40:22 80: 7:07 117: 10:34 90: 11:19 82: 16:57 121: 18:58 93: 20:20 118: 20:52 73: 27:04 74: 28:07 67: 31:52 115: 35:57 122: 36:52 105: 38:41 100: 39:33 500: 40:23
2 Jari Kymäläinen 1B 42:13 94: 6:58 96: 10:14 90: 11:45 85: 16:23 121: 20:30 93: 21:57 118: 22:31 84: 26:37 74: 29:25 65: 32:46 115: 37:55 122: 38:52 129: 40:29 100: 41:18 500: 42:14
3 Juha-Pekka Harju 1D 36:16 95: 7:24 96: 8:55 90: 10:24 81: 14:44 121: 17:08 93: 18:24 118: 18:54 73: 23:54 74: 24:57 65: 27:57 102: 31:52 122: 33:29 130: 34:49 100: 35:30 500: 36:17
4 Tiina Jussila 1C 45:19 92: 8:49 117: 12:42 90: 13:40 79: 18:38 121: 21:49 93: 23:22 118: 23:55 84: 28:21 74: 31:47 67: 35:14 102: 39:39 122: 41:36 116: 43:13 100: 44:25 500: 45:21
5 Asko Brax 2A 36:19 78: 4:48 101: 8:08 63: 10:23 104: 13:44 112: 25:47 113: 28:07 106: 30:40 105: 33:41 100: 35:11 500: 36:20
6 Ulla Harju 2C 23:10 103: 5:31 101: 6:43 63: 8:50 76: 11:13 112: 14:02 107: 16:14 106: 18:46 105: 21:02 100: 22:09 500: 23:11
7 Johanna Viilo 2B 21:19 114: 3:33 101: 6:19 63: 8:16 77: 11:32 112: 13:43 83: 14:55 106: 17:10 105: 19:14 100: 20:15 500: 21:20
8 Maritta Kymäläinen 3B 40:27 74: 14:07 72: 16:04 81: 20:02 109: 23:25 110: 24:29 121: 26:25 118: 28:08 114: 31:23 102: 35:04 122: 36:57 116: 38:23 100: 39:28 500: 40:28
9 Sanni Kymäläinen 3C 33:09 75: 5:43 71: 9:41 79: 12:46 111: 16:39 110: 18:10 121: 19:59 118: 21:38 114: 24:53 115: 28:39 122: 29:45 130: 31:29 100: 32:12 500: 33:10
10 Suvi Harju 3D 35:48 74: 7:51 71: 8:59 85: 13:57 109: 17:58 108: 19:01 121: 20:41 118: 22:17 114: 25:25 102: 29:06 122: 31:05 130: 34:08 100: 34:49 500: 35:49
11 Eero Kahila 4B 48:55 70: 7:55 92: 10:11 64: 11:53 65: 13:05 73: 17:41 82: 21:17 121: 23:23 118: 24:43 97: 26:10 140: 29:56 136: 37:05 138: 39:02 139: 40:52 134: 43:46 122: 45:03 105: 47:01 100: 48:04 500: 48:56
12 Jussi Harju 4D 54:25 70: 7:32 62: 13:09 65: 15:16 84: 19:25 81: 21:10 82: 22:09 121: 24:18 118: 25:41 97: 27:03 132: 31:44 137: 38:56 138: 40:19 139: 43:16 134: 46:41 122: 50:09 105: 52:25 100: 53:28 500: 54:26
13 Keijo Viilo 4C 44:38 69: 7:26 95: 9:02 62: 11:29 64: 12:18 84: 16:45 82: 18:47 121: 20:53 118: 22:28 97: 23:59 133: 27:07 136: 32:38 138: 34:27 139: 36:12 134: 39:16 122: 40:48 105: 42:39 100: 43:34 500: 44:40
14 Jutta Jussila 3A 40:10 75: 7:00 72: 10:30 87: 15:42 111: 19:33 108: 20:59 121: 22:57 118: 24:40 114: 28:22 115: 32:18 122: 36:22 116: 37:57 100: 39:15 500: 40:12
15 Lauri Kahila 5A 1:11:29 69: 6:16 61: 8:31 64: 10:54 73: 19:57 81: 23:10 82: 23:53 87: 25:57 88: 30:45 91: 31:58 121: 40:07 118: 41:29 97: 42:51 141: 45:36 137: 53:05 138: 53:56 120: 58:05 119: 59:55 135: 1:05:41 134: 1:07:01 122: 1:08:15 129: 1:10:00 100: 1:10:44 500: 1:11:30

71. Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan Ta -1 5:13:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aki Ylitalo 1B 34:45 94: 6:31 96: 8:32 90: 9:51 85: 13:53 121: 17:10 93: 18:15 118: 18:44 84: 22:49 74: 24:50 65: 27:23 115: 31:31 122: 32:14 129: 33:25 100: 34:05 500: 34:46
2 Jari Järvinen 1A 48:08 80: 7:58 117: 12:35 90: 13:30 82: 20:25 121: 22:54 93: 24:20 118: 24:57 73: 31:43 74: 32:58 67: 36:18 115: 42:58 122: 44:08 105: 46:03 100: 47:17 500: 48:09
3 Vesa-Pekka Jalli 1C 43:34 92: 7:55 117: 11:14 90: 12:04 79: 18:05 121: 20:54 93: 22:17 118: 22:53 84: 26:49 74: 30:46 67: 33:41 102: 37:15 122: 38:58 116: 41:41 100: 42:40 500: 43:35
4 Lasse Lepistö 1D 42:32 95: 8:37 96: 10:33 90: 12:05 81: 18:08 121: 20:45 93: 22:16 118: 22:49 73: 28:44 74: 29:53 65: 33:26 102: 37:32 122: 39:19 130: 40:49 100: 41:40 500: 42:34
5 Mirkka Maisila 2B 23:02 114: 3:37 101: 6:08 63: 8:03 77: 11:19 112: 13:47 83: 15:16 106: 18:01 105: 20:45 100: 21:55 500: 23:03
6 Senni Lepistö 2C 26:23 103: 6:04 101: 7:22 63: 9:31 76: 12:32 112: 15:56 107: 18:28 106: 20:59 105: 23:38 100: 25:04 500: 26:24
7 Milja Heikkilä 2A 31:29 78: 3:35 101: 8:56 63: 11:00 104: 13:33 112: 19:25 113: 21:12 106: 26:48 105: 29:21 100: 30:36 500: 31:30
8 Marko Mäkelä 3B 37:36 74: 7:53 72: 10:23 81: 14:30 109: 18:20 110: 19:28 121: 21:38 118: 23:26 114: 27:18 102: 31:29 122: 33:59 116: 35:22 100: 36:34 500: 37:38
9 Pekka Liukkala 3C 35:48 75: 6:22 71: 8:47 79: 14:03 111: 17:52 110: 19:25 121: 21:12 118: 23:31 114: 26:50 115: 30:50 122: 31:59 130: 33:59 100: 34:46 500: 35:49
10 Mikael Mäkelä 3D 37:53 74: 9:34 71: 10:35 85: 15:27 109: 21:06 108: 21:59 121: 23:28 118: 24:58 114: 27:57 102: 31:10 122: 33:46 130: 36:32 100: 37:11 500: 37:54
11 Tero Salonen 4A 47:15 69: 6:59 61: 11:33 64: 13:21 73: 18:47 81: 21:30 82: 22:10 121: 24:09 118: 25:30 97: 26:58 141: 29:36 137: 36:50 138: 37:51 139: 39:35 134: 42:21 122: 43:32 105: 45:28 100: 46:21 500: 47:16
12 Antti Erämaja 4C 48:13 69: 10:26 95: 11:03 62: 13:11 64: 14:05 84: 18:39 82: 22:49 121: 24:51 118: 26:16 97: 27:39 133: 30:47 136: 36:40 138: 38:38 139: 40:33 134: 43:17 122: 44:30 105: 46:23 100: 47:15 500: 48:13
13 Ari Hiiri 4D 43:47 70: 6:38 62: 11:21 65: 12:59 84: 16:46 81: 18:11 82: 18:53 121: 20:46 118: 22:03 97: 23:27 132: 26:32 137: 33:31 138: 34:31 139: 36:32 134: 39:18 122: 40:25 105: 42:09 100: 42:57 500: 43:49
14 Tuija Järvinen 3A 57:16 75: 12:15 72: 18:06 87: 24:39 111: 28:37 108: 30:13 121: 32:39 118: 34:45 114: 39:21 115: 51:18 122: 52:55 116: 54:43 100: 56:08 500: 57:18
15 Mikko Lepistö 5B 59:47 70: 6:29 92: 8:11 64: 10:17 65: 11:03 73: 14:40 82: 18:27 87: 20:15 88: 23:51 91: 25:00 121: 31:14 118: 32:40 97: 33:58 140: 36:45 136: 42:09 138: 43:48 120: 47:53 119: 49:23 135: 54:25 134: 55:49 122: 56:53 129: 58:19 100: 59:01 500: 59:47

72. Rasti 88 -1 5:17:09

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Timo Jaarinen 1C 43:34 92: 8:14 117: 12:01 90: 12:52 79: 17:22 121: 20:12 93: 21:42 118: 22:14 84: 26:20 74: 29:08 67: 33:11 102: 37:43 122: 40:18 116: 41:36 100: 42:42 500: 43:34
2 Pertti Arola 1B 42:24 94: 7:17 96: 10:13 90: 11:49 85: 16:32 121: 20:06 93: 21:37 118: 22:14 84: 26:27 74: 29:55 65: 33:08 115: 38:13 122: 39:12 129: 40:39 100: 41:29 500: 42:24
3 Touko Tuomola 1D 46:50 95: 8:50 96: 11:23 90: 12:59 81: 18:22 121: 21:29 93: 23:10 118: 23:47 73: 30:01 74: 31:08 65: 34:25 102: 39:42 122: 41:27 130: 45:14 100: 45:55 500: 46:51
4 Ilkka Nokka 1A 46:12 80: 7:36 117: 11:35 90: 12:30 82: 21:31 121: 23:55 93: 25:25 118: 26:05 73: 32:19 74: 33:35 67: 36:38 115: 41:14 122: 42:13 105: 44:12 100: 45:22 500: 46:13
5 Katja Nokka 2B 32:13 114: 4:39 101: 8:42 63: 11:00 77: 18:30 112: 21:15 83: 22:48 106: 26:04 105: 29:39 100: 31:01 500: 32:14
6 Emilia Välimaa 2C 29:13 103: 5:37 101: 9:28 63: 11:57 76: 15:04 112: 18:48 107: 21:02 106: 24:00 105: 26:52 100: 28:14 500: 29:13
7 Vesa Nokka 2A 21:19 78: 3:37 101: 6:22 63: 8:11 104: 10:44 112: 13:27 113: 14:54 106: 17:27 105: 19:28 100: 20:29 500: 21:20
8 Atte Nokka 3A 42:01 75: 6:46 72: 10:51 87: 17:40 111: 21:29 108: 24:14 121: 26:29 118: 28:49 114: 32:47 115: 37:14 122: 38:26 116: 39:54 100: 41:09 500: 42:02
9 Janette Mäki 3D 56:47 74: 19:27 71: 21:46 85: 29:14 109: 34:11 108: 35:31 121: 37:14 118: 39:00 114: 42:57 102: 47:49 122: 50:37 130: 55:01 100: 55:45 500: 56:47
10 Juha Pullinen 3B 40:10 74: 9:10 72: 11:03 81: 15:03 109: 21:43 110: 22:51 121: 25:07 118: 26:40 114: 30:13 102: 34:25 122: 36:33 116: 38:05 100: 39:19 500: 40:12
11 Juha Sinkkonen 4B 50:43 70: 7:44 92: 10:02 64: 12:06 65: 13:21 73: 17:46 82: 21:21 121: 24:00 118: 25:32 97: 26:50 140: 30:34 136: 37:38 138: 39:47 139: 42:09 134: 45:23 122: 46:40 105: 48:48 100: 49:47 500: 50:45
12 Aki Tapper 4D 50:56 70: 8:58 62: 13:35 65: 15:44 84: 20:50 81: 23:06 82: 24:27 121: 26:42 118: 28:00 97: 29:28 132: 33:01 137: 39:21 138: 40:35 139: 42:30 134: 45:45 122: 47:07 105: 49:10 100: 50:04 500: 50:57
13 Petri Hiukka 4A 42:33 69: 6:39 61: 9:21 64: 11:16 73: 14:55 81: 17:20 82: 18:02 121: 19:57 118: 21:24 97: 22:52 141: 25:15 137: 32:18 138: 33:19 139: 35:11 134: 37:56 122: 39:02 105: 40:46 100: 41:42 500: 42:34
14 Tuula Sinkkonen 3C 33:55 75: 8:08 71: 10:22 79: 15:04 111: 18:31 110: 19:52 121: 21:38 118: 23:12 114: 26:30 115: 29:55 122: 30:51 130: 32:31 100: 33:09 500: 33:57
15 Jarkko Mäki 5C 1:05:41 69: 6:12 95: 7:03 62: 9:31 64: 10:23 84: 15:11 82: 17:16 87: 18:44 88: 22:57 91: 24:15 121: 31:26 118: 33:07 97: 34:36 133: 39:45 136: 45:40 138: 48:12 120: 52:35 119: 54:11 135: 59:32 134: 1:00:50 122: 1:02:08 129: 1:03:55 100: 1:04:48 500: 1:05:41

73. Delta -4 5:21:48

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aku Nikander 1A 37:08 80: 6:27 117: 9:33 90: 10:11 82: 16:20 121: 17:57 93: 19:01 118: 19:30 73: 24:47 74: 25:41 67: 28:17 115: 32:15 122: 33:00 105: 35:43 100: 36:21 500: 37:08
2 Jukka Palo 1C 42:42 92: 8:08 117: 11:15 90: 12:02 79: 16:04 121: 18:38 93: 19:57 118: 20:28 84: 23:51 74: 29:22 67: 31:57 102: 35:18 122: 36:49 116: 40:21 100: 41:53 500: 42:44
3 Harri Hytönen 1D 36:18 95: 7:38 96: 9:13 90: 10:40 81: 15:07 121: 17:26 93: 18:38 118: 19:07 73: 24:08 74: 25:12 65: 28:18 102: 32:12 122: 33:35 130: 34:58 100: 35:33 500: 36:19
4 Pyry Ilmarinen 1B 40:59 94: 11:31 96: 13:42 90: 15:05 85: 18:47 121: 21:56 93: 23:04 118: 23:29 84: 27:05 74: 29:35 65: 33:20 115: 37:18 122: 38:11 129: 39:35 100: 40:19 500: 41:01
5 Anu Kangasaho 2B 23:09 114: 3:25 101: 6:34 63: 8:26 77: 11:58 112: 14:28 83: 15:48 106: 18:19 105: 20:52 100: 22:05 500: 23:10
6 Olli Saarinen 2A 22:54 78: 5:12 101: 7:53 63: 9:32 104: 11:44 112: 14:16 113: 15:50 106: 18:51 105: 20:54 100: 22:00 500: 22:55
7 Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä 2C 26:34 103: 6:07 101: 7:22 63: 9:39 76: 12:32 112: 16:02 107: 18:17 106: 20:49 105: 24:00 100: 25:21 500: 26:36
8 Matilda Laine 3B 45:18 74: 11:56 72: 14:23 81: 19:47 109: 23:52 110: 25:07 121: 27:34 118: 30:20 114: 34:10 102: 38:38 122: 41:02 116: 42:52 100: 44:11 500: 45:18
9 Outi Reitmaa 3C 34:10 75: 6:41 71: 9:16 79: 12:51 111: 16:51 110: 18:28 121: 20:30 118: 22:26 114: 25:59 115: 29:22 122: 30:31 130: 32:22 100: 33:08 500: 34:12
10 Essi Kangasaho 3A 30:39 75: 5:58 72: 8:39 87: 12:43 111: 15:44 108: 17:01 121: 18:42 118: 20:38 114: 23:28 115: 26:34 122: 27:34 116: 28:45 100: 29:44 500: 30:40
11 Klaus Vänttinen 4C 54:58 69: 8:57 95: 9:49 62: 13:57 64: 15:01 84: 21:32 82: 24:45 121: 27:07 118: 28:49 97: 30:32 133: 34:08 136: 40:49 138: 43:26 139: 45:40 134: 49:03 122: 50:28 105: 52:54 100: 53:56 500: 54:58
12 Eero Laine 4D 54:55 70: 10:13 62: 14:10 65: 16:22 84: 20:40 81: 22:38 82: 23:22 121: 25:43 118: 27:10 97: 28:44 132: 32:31 137: 42:26 138: 43:36 139: 45:37 134: 49:04 122: 50:26 105: 52:46 100: 54:02 500: 54:56
13 Markus Ilmarinen 4B 42:38 70: 7:52 92: 9:46 64: 11:13 65: 11:55 73: 16:28 82: 19:29 121: 21:12 118: 22:28 97: 23:52 140: 26:54 136: 31:46 138: 33:39 139: 35:24 134: 38:01 122: 39:10 105: 40:56 100: 41:41 500: 42:38
14 Jenny Puputti 3D 44:05 74: 8:23 71: 9:41 85: 16:14 109: 22:01 108: 23:29 121: 25:33 118: 27:41 114: 32:06 102: 37:10 122: 39:29 130: 41:57 100: 42:51 500: 44:07
15 Simo Kangasaho 5A 1:25:43 69: 8:46 61: 13:00 64: 15:31 73: 20:17 81: 23:28 82: 24:29 87: 27:40 88: 33:27 91: 34:58 121: 43:58 118: 45:54 97: 47:46 141: 51:07 137: 59:28 138: 1:00:57 120: 1:07:20 119: 1:09:19 135: 1:17:38 134: 1:19:40 122: 1:21:26 129: 1:23:26 100: 1:24:34 500: 1:25:43

74. Rasti-Jussit -1 5:23:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Nikkola 1B 37:32 94: 7:23 96: 9:35 90: 11:13 85: 15:06 121: 18:10 93: 19:23 118: 19:54 84: 23:33 74: 26:03 65: 29:19 115: 33:51 122: 34:41 129: 36:03 100: 36:46 500: 37:33
2 Hannu Tuomisto 1D 45:17 95: 9:37 96: 11:27 90: 13:07 81: 17:55 121: 20:40 93: 22:08 118: 22:40 73: 29:34 74: 30:49 65: 35:26 102: 40:18 122: 42:07 130: 43:37 100: 44:28 500: 45:18
3 Heikki Koskela 1C 54:09 92: 12:06 117: 15:50 90: 16:44 79: 25:08 121: 28:39 93: 30:08 118: 30:46 84: 35:18 74: 39:14 67: 43:10 102: 47:56 122: 50:26 116: 51:41 100: 53:13 500: 54:09
4 Jussi Pasanen 1A 56:18 80: 16:11 117: 20:54 90: 22:04 82: 29:07 121: 31:42 93: 33:27 118: 34:01 73: 41:07 74: 42:36 67: 45:55 115: 50:54 122: 51:59 105: 54:11 100: 55:19 500: 56:18
5 Pihla Pasanen 2C 22:53 103: 5:26 101: 7:05 63: 9:18 76: 11:31 112: 14:40 107: 16:57 106: 19:08 105: 21:07 100: 22:01 500: 22:54
6 Sanna Koskela 2B 20:25 114: 3:30 101: 6:09 63: 7:53 77: 10:45 112: 13:01 83: 14:04 106: 16:33 105: 18:29 100: 19:31 500: 20:26
7 Sakari Koskela 2A 25:14 78: 3:37 101: 6:07 63: 8:04 104: 10:37 112: 14:42 113: 16:13 106: 21:09 105: 23:11 100: 24:18 500: 25:15
8 Sari Koskela 3D 1:13:20 74: 7:27 71: 9:02 85: 28:11 109: 38:13 108: 39:46 121: 42:06 118: 44:08 114: 50:18 102: 1:02:39 122: 1:09:19 130: 1:11:30 100: 1:12:24 500: 1:13:21
9 Elina Rinkineva 3C 39:30 75: 6:24 71: 8:49 79: 12:18 111: 16:59 110: 18:28 121: 20:20 118: 22:01 114: 26:26 115: 32:10 122: 33:12 130: 37:49 100: 38:32 500: 39:30
10 Annukka Latvala 3A 40:04 75: 7:28 72: 11:13 87: 16:38 111: 20:23 108: 23:05 121: 25:05 118: 26:52 114: 30:23 115: 34:53 122: 36:01 116: 37:43 100: 39:04 500: 40:06
11 Sampo Pasanen 4D 58:31 70: 7:52 62: 13:50 65: 15:48 84: 21:27 81: 25:53 82: 27:02 121: 29:37 118: 30:59 97: 32:17 132: 36:29 137: 44:19 138: 45:45 139: 48:05 134: 52:26 122: 53:58 105: 56:53 100: 57:45 500: 58:33
12 Juha Ala-Hukkala 4C 53:50 69: 8:28 95: 9:19 62: 15:18 64: 16:14 84: 22:36 82: 24:16 121: 26:42 118: 28:06 97: 29:33 133: 34:44 136: 41:29 138: 43:14 139: 45:17 134: 48:28 122: 49:46 105: 51:46 100: 52:54 500: 53:52
13 Pasi Lehtimäki 4A 48:14 69: 14:03 61: 15:59 64: 17:48 73: 21:58 81: 24:30 82: 25:12 121: 27:19 118: 28:39 97: 30:01 141: 32:23 137: 38:21 138: 39:21 139: 41:09 134: 43:41 122: 44:44 105: 46:34 100: 47:22 500: 48:15
14 Laura Rinkineva 3B 33:44 74: 6:39 72: 9:12 81: 12:36 109: 15:39 110: 16:39 121: 18:26 118: 20:06 114: 23:12 102: 26:28 122: 30:28 116: 31:51 100: 32:53 500: 33:45
15 Harri Lehtimäki 5B 1:02:05 70: 6:52 92: 9:33 64: 11:14 65: 11:59 73: 15:32 82: 18:53 87: 20:10 88: 23:59 91: 25:13 121: 31:47 118: 33:10 97: 34:34 140: 38:08 136: 43:07 138: 44:59 120: 49:32 119: 50:50 135: 56:29 134: 57:44 122: 58:55 129: 1:00:28 100: 1:01:13 500: 1:02:05

75. Kauhavan Wisa -1 5:26:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Sami Valkama 1D 33:41 95: 6:57 96: 8:20 90: 9:41 81: 13:48 121: 15:57 93: 17:02 118: 17:27 73: 22:35 74: 23:32 65: 26:25 102: 29:50 122: 31:21 130: 32:29 100: 33:01 500: 33:41
2 Keijo Korkiamäki 1C 1:01:42 92: 11:17 117: 16:11 90: 17:19 79: 23:22 121: 27:50 93: 30:19 118: 31:04 84: 36:42 74: 41:24 67: 45:21 102: 50:44 122: 53:38 116: 59:00 100: 1:00:31 500: 1:01:42
3 Vesa Närkki 1B 59:50 94: 10:41 96: 15:07 90: 16:44 85: 21:45 121: 29:21 93: 30:59 118: 31:36 84: 36:09 74: 40:23 65: 43:53 115: 50:24 122: 51:30 129: 58:09 100: 58:53 500: 59:51
4 Aleksi Lammi 1A 43:47 80: 6:28 117: 10:34 90: 11:29 82: 17:32 121: 19:53 93: 21:22 118: 21:54 73: 29:03 74: 30:36 67: 33:38 115: 38:34 122: 39:40 105: 41:42 100: 42:48 500: 43:48
5 Satu Valkama 2B 30:05 114: 4:40 101: 8:30 63: 10:46 77: 15:14 112: 18:07 83: 20:17 106: 24:38 105: 27:34 100: 28:55 500: 30:06
6 Anna-Maija Vuorinen 2A 29:43 78: 4:42 101: 8:13 63: 10:39 104: 13:52 112: 17:38 113: 20:01 106: 23:44 105: 27:08 100: 28:35 500: 29:44
7 Tarja Lammi 2C 29:14 103: 5:55 101: 7:10 63: 9:10 76: 12:56 112: 16:23 107: 19:49 106: 22:37 105: 26:42 100: 28:03 500: 29:15
8 Esa Lehtinen 3C 48:55 75: 5:34 71: 22:15 79: 25:49 111: 29:45 110: 31:26 121: 33:32 118: 35:10 114: 38:31 115: 44:23 122: 45:35 130: 47:13 100: 48:01 500: 48:57
9 Tapani Vuorinen 3A 47:07 75: 7:32 72: 11:54 87: 18:41 111: 23:05 108: 26:49 121: 29:17 118: 31:21 114: 36:43 115: 41:37 122: 43:03 116: 45:00 100: 46:08 500: 47:09
10 Tarja Kankaanpää 3B 39:19 74: 7:31 72: 9:42 81: 14:08 109: 18:12 110: 19:25 121: 21:31 118: 23:06 114: 26:55 102: 33:30 122: 35:41 116: 37:08 100: 38:27 500: 39:21
11 Santeri Kössi 4C 40:09 69: 6:05 95: 6:46 62: 8:51 64: 9:33 84: 14:13 82: 16:21 121: 18:24 118: 19:40 97: 21:00 133: 23:59 136: 30:02 138: 31:45 139: 33:25 134: 35:59 122: 36:59 105: 38:37 100: 39:24 500: 40:10
12 Reijo Toppari 4B 55:32 70: 12:32 92: 17:46 64: 19:25 65: 20:11 73: 23:45 82: 26:58 121: 28:52 118: 30:05 97: 31:22 140: 37:35 136: 42:45 138: 44:39 139: 46:40 134: 49:27 122: 50:37 105: 53:55 100: 54:43 500: 55:33
13 Samuel Hippi 4A 48:59 69: 7:01 61: 9:39 64: 11:25 73: 15:01 81: 19:57 82: 20:35 121: 22:21 118: 23:36 97: 24:52 141: 28:09 137: 34:57 138: 36:05 139: 38:13 134: 43:13 122: 44:12 105: 47:29 100: 48:13 500: 49:00
14 Tuija Katajamäki 3D 51:07 74: 20:21 71: 21:39 85: 25:51 109: 30:05 108: 31:22 121: 33:10 118: 35:04 114: 38:25 102: 43:57 122: 46:49 130: 49:31 100: 50:12 500: 51:08
15 Eero Korpi 5D 55:59 70: 5:35 62: 8:33 65: 10:03 84: 13:56 81: 15:13 82: 15:52 87: 17:56 88: 21:22 91: 22:25 121: 28:33 118: 29:48 97: 31:10 132: 34:01 137: 39:35 138: 40:34 120: 44:39 119: 46:00 135: 51:09 134: 52:17 122: 53:20 129: 54:38 100: 55:18 500: 56:00

76. Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK -1 5:28:41

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Joakim Törnros 1C 35:48 92: 7:29 117: 10:27 90: 11:09 79: 15:01 121: 17:26 93: 18:41 118: 19:11 84: 22:36 74: 24:47 67: 27:13 102: 30:57 122: 32:21 116: 34:09 100: 35:00 500: 35:49
2 Jenny Warg 1D 51:28 95: 9:20 96: 11:13 90: 12:51 81: 25:11 121: 28:17 93: 29:47 118: 30:23 73: 37:22 74: 38:30 65: 41:50 102: 46:14 122: 48:08 130: 49:48 100: 50:38 500: 51:30
3 Daniel Torén 1B 53:03 94: 13:25 96: 16:24 90: 18:12 85: 23:33 121: 28:00 93: 29:38 118: 30:17 84: 34:51 74: 38:38 65: 42:02 115: 47:56 122: 49:10 129: 51:05 100: 52:14 500: 53:03
4 Lotta Östervall 1A 1:03:01 80: 12:20 117: 18:00 90: 19:14 82: 27:59 121: 30:53 93: 32:47 118: 33:29 73: 43:08 74: 44:58 67: 49:09 115: 56:41 122: 57:52 105: 1:00:37 100: 1:01:46 500: 1:03:02
5 Moa Hill 2A 47:14 78: 5:56 101: 9:58 63: 12:23 104: 17:28 112: 22:30 113: 27:22 106: 41:26 105: 44:43 100: 46:05 500: 47:15
6 Eva Johansson 2B 24:53 114: 4:34 101: 8:20 63: 10:45 77: 14:48 112: 17:03 83: 18:07 106: 20:23 105: 22:49 100: 23:51 500: 24:54
7 Ellinor Östervall 2C 29:31 103: 5:39 101: 7:19 63: 9:21 76: 12:16 112: 15:19 107: 17:51 106: 22:09 105: 27:24 100: 28:28 500: 29:33
8 Annica Sundeby 3C 1:01:58 75: 8:51 71: 12:31 79: 17:54 111: 29:17 110: 31:45 121: 35:15 118: 38:27 114: 44:18 115: 49:58 122: 51:36 130: 59:19 100: 1:00:30 500: 1:02:00
9 Fredrik Huldt 3D 48:02 74: 11:57 71: 13:06 85: 21:26 109: 26:50 108: 27:56 121: 29:45 118: 32:12 114: 36:33 102: 41:06 122: 43:32 130: 45:56 100: 46:50 500: 48:02
10 Ronja Hill 3A 35:40 75: 6:26 72: 9:28 87: 14:15 111: 17:41 108: 19:11 121: 20:51 118: 22:37 114: 26:30 115: 30:08 122: 31:20 116: 33:29 100: 34:35 500: 35:42
11 Mikael Mellberg 4D 48:26 70: 10:09 62: 13:28 65: 15:10 84: 20:24 81: 21:55 82: 22:36 121: 24:41 118: 26:07 97: 27:40 132: 30:56 137: 37:09 138: 38:18 139: 40:16 134: 43:11 122: 44:15 105: 46:30 100: 47:31 500: 48:27
12 Elsa Törnros 4B 44:10 70: 7:24 92: 9:44 64: 11:23 65: 12:10 73: 16:29 82: 19:45 121: 21:49 118: 23:05 97: 24:29 140: 27:26 136: 32:50 138: 34:48 139: 36:31 134: 39:23 122: 40:33 105: 42:28 100: 43:19 500: 44:12
13 Axel Wrådhe 4A 42:17 69: 6:05 61: 8:11 64: 9:49 73: 13:23 81: 15:49 82: 16:30 121: 18:28 118: 19:58 97: 21:30 141: 23:46 137: 30:56 138: 32:05 139: 34:01 134: 36:59 122: 38:02 105: 40:18 100: 41:13 500: 42:16
14 Sonja Mellberg 3B 54:01 74: 19:39 72: 25:38 81: 30:00 109: 33:35 110: 34:31 121: 36:08 118: 37:43 114: 43:00 102: 48:11 122: 50:37 116: 52:02 100: 53:06 500: 54:02
15 Mikael Tjernberg 5C 54:45 69: 5:45 95: 6:24 62: 8:59 64: 9:40 84: 14:43 82: 17:01 87: 18:04 88: 21:37 91: 22:38 121: 28:05 118: 29:17 97: 30:35 133: 33:07 136: 38:17 138: 39:52 120: 43:50 119: 45:03 135: 49:47 134: 50:51 122: 51:55 129: 53:13 100: 54:00 500: 54:46

77. Kyrös-Rasti -1 5:31:57

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aku Lilja 1B 46:05 94: 9:57 96: 12:43 90: 14:12 85: 19:37 121: 23:53 93: 25:16 118: 25:45 84: 29:50 74: 32:41 65: 35:52 115: 41:04 122: 42:00 129: 44:18 100: 45:13 500: 46:05
2 Jyrki Itkonen 1C 51:46 92: 8:53 117: 13:25 90: 14:28 79: 20:06 121: 23:51 93: 26:12 118: 26:46 84: 31:35 74: 35:31 67: 39:41 102: 44:34 122: 47:29 116: 49:10 100: 50:49 500: 51:48
3 Juha Niinimäki 1D 46:22 95: 8:40 96: 10:33 90: 12:25 81: 18:29 121: 21:14 93: 22:48 118: 23:29 73: 30:46 74: 32:11 65: 36:16 102: 41:01 122: 43:06 130: 44:48 100: 45:29 500: 46:23
4 Tapio Siren 1A 47:59 80: 7:55 117: 12:42 90: 13:40 82: 19:49 121: 22:44 93: 24:08 118: 24:45 73: 32:55 74: 34:11 67: 37:19 115: 42:29 122: 43:31 105: 45:58 100: 47:02 500: 48:01
5 Tiina Paavola 2A 28:49 78: 4:31 101: 7:29 63: 9:39 104: 12:57 112: 16:30 113: 18:26 106: 22:56 105: 26:49 100: 27:56 500: 28:50
6 Sofia Niinimäki 2C 23:22 103: 5:46 101: 7:05 63: 8:57 76: 11:19 112: 14:22 107: 16:24 106: 18:53 105: 21:21 100: 22:29 500: 23:22
7 Heidi Sarvijärvi 2B 21:44 114: 3:25 101: 6:41 63: 8:28 77: 11:43 112: 13:59 83: 15:08 106: 17:33 105: 19:37 100: 20:45 500: 21:45
8 Elisa Tuomisto 3C 43:30 75: 7:13 71: 10:07 79: 14:45 111: 19:33 110: 21:27 121: 23:37 118: 25:38 114: 29:39 115: 36:51 122: 38:20 130: 41:42 100: 42:29 500: 43:31
9 Aleksi Mattila 3B 50:36 74: 17:17 72: 20:24 81: 24:20 109: 27:40 110: 28:53 121: 31:14 118: 33:01 114: 36:28 102: 40:37 122: 42:51 116: 48:41 100: 49:40 500: 50:37
10 Hanna Niinimäki 3A 48:15 75: 9:03 72: 17:54 87: 26:09 111: 29:27 108: 31:09 121: 33:21 118: 35:15 114: 39:27 115: 43:16 122: 44:37 116: 46:08 100: 47:22 500: 48:16
11 Rasmus Niinimäki 4C 1:05:49 69: 10:24 95: 11:03 62: 15:33 64: 16:30 84: 22:42 82: 24:21 121: 33:47 118: 35:14 97: 36:43 133: 41:21 136: 53:00 138: 55:14 139: 57:18 134: 1:00:19 122: 1:01:45 105: 1:03:56 100: 1:04:57 500: 1:05:51
12 Seppo Tuomisto 4D 57:19 70: 8:16 62: 12:15 65: 14:05 84: 18:16 81: 24:34 82: 25:34 121: 27:46 118: 29:07 97: 30:33 132: 37:23 137: 44:48 138: 46:16 139: 48:28 134: 52:18 122: 53:22 105: 55:27 100: 56:29 500: 57:21
13 Tuomo Tuomisto 4A 50:34 69: 10:09 61: 12:08 64: 13:55 73: 17:46 81: 21:47 82: 22:33 121: 24:35 118: 25:58 97: 27:17 141: 33:48 137: 39:46 138: 40:47 139: 42:31 134: 45:27 122: 46:34 105: 48:50 100: 49:46 500: 50:35
14 Sirkku Paavola 3D 39:49 74: 8:17 71: 9:39 85: 14:01 109: 18:28 108: 19:52 121: 21:45 118: 23:45 114: 27:24 102: 33:02 122: 35:10 130: 38:06 100: 38:51 500: 39:50
15 Tuomas Väinä 5B 1:05:15 70: 6:55 92: 9:26 64: 10:47 65: 11:32 73: 17:02 82: 19:59 87: 22:10 88: 26:44 91: 27:55 121: 34:11 118: 35:27 97: 36:52 140: 40:13 136: 46:25 138: 48:22 120: 52:50 119: 54:18 135: 59:39 134: 1:00:58 122: 1:02:12 129: 1:03:42 100: 1:04:23 500: 1:05:16

78. Rasti-Nokia -1 5:32:08

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti Matula 1C 46:14 92: 8:24 117: 12:14 90: 13:05 79: 17:55 121: 20:48 93: 22:07 118: 22:42 84: 27:40 74: 30:37 67: 34:23 102: 38:54 122: 40:39 116: 43:59 100: 45:23 500: 46:15
2 Andre Bruguiere 1B 40:33 94: 6:44 96: 9:05 90: 10:33 85: 14:41 121: 17:54 93: 19:07 118: 19:39 84: 23:41 74: 26:56 65: 30:07 115: 35:36 122: 36:30 129: 38:43 100: 39:54 500: 40:34
3 Pasi Isokallio 1A 47:07 80: 7:15 117: 11:27 90: 12:31 82: 19:24 121: 22:10 93: 23:36 118: 24:11 73: 30:05 74: 31:30 67: 36:35 115: 42:01 122: 43:02 105: 45:13 100: 46:14 500: 47:08
4 Aimo Aalto 1D 48:35 95: 16:01 96: 17:47 90: 19:50 81: 24:37 121: 27:59 93: 29:22 118: 29:51 73: 36:16 74: 37:20 65: 40:11 102: 44:15 122: 45:51 130: 47:07 100: 47:47 500: 48:36
5 Hilla Toivanen 2C 24:53 103: 5:48 101: 7:01 63: 9:00 76: 11:28 112: 14:29 107: 17:35 106: 20:23 105: 22:47 100: 24:00 500: 24:54
6 Kiia Isokallio 2B 23:05 114: 3:36 101: 6:55 63: 8:43 77: 11:31 112: 13:58 83: 15:23 106: 18:47 105: 20:58 100: 22:07 500: 23:07
7 Saara Siren 2A 22:47 78: 3:20 101: 6:22 63: 8:15 104: 10:58 112: 14:10 113: 15:59 106: 18:26 105: 20:44 100: 21:51 500: 22:48
8 Kati Kuusinen 3C 49:18 75: 15:09 71: 18:02 79: 22:31 111: 27:06 110: 29:13 121: 32:19 118: 34:05 114: 37:58 115: 42:25 122: 43:55 130: 47:12 100: 48:10 500: 49:19
9 Minttu Toivanen 3A 42:38 75: 10:12 72: 13:47 87: 18:52 111: 22:35 108: 25:46 121: 27:36 118: 29:20 114: 33:06 115: 37:19 122: 38:31 116: 40:15 100: 41:35 500: 42:39
10 Pinja Toivanen 3B 41:24 74: 8:07 72: 10:11 81: 17:52 109: 21:26 110: 22:35 121: 24:43 118: 26:32 114: 30:12 102: 34:16 122: 36:23 116: 38:31 100: 40:23 500: 41:25
11 Jorma Nevala 4B 53:33 70: 8:20 92: 10:45 64: 12:57 65: 13:54 73: 18:25 82: 22:38 121: 25:20 118: 27:03 97: 28:53 140: 33:12 136: 39:24 138: 41:43 139: 44:02 134: 47:29 122: 48:53 105: 51:19 100: 52:22 500: 53:34
12 Jyrki Helenius 4A 1:17:51 69: 20:15 61: 25:32 64: 27:54 73: 33:27 81: 37:41 82: 38:43 121: 42:32 118: 44:46 97: 46:38 141: 49:52 137: 1:02:21 138: 1:03:57 139: 1:06:27 134: 1:10:48 122: 1:12:26 105: 1:15:15 100: 1:16:42 500: 1:17:52
13 Ari Hanttu 4D 49:04 70: 8:04 62: 13:18 65: 15:14 84: 19:49 81: 21:37 82: 22:29 121: 24:49 118: 26:11 97: 27:40 132: 30:59 137: 37:24 138: 38:36 139: 40:36 134: 43:58 122: 45:19 105: 47:18 100: 48:12 500: 49:05
14 Pirjo Aalto 3D 32:50 74: 6:49 71: 7:57 85: 11:43 109: 15:43 108: 17:49 121: 19:21 118: 20:57 114: 24:03 102: 27:51 122: 29:31 130: 31:18 100: 32:00 500: 32:52
15 Mikko Setälä 5C 1:02:19 69: 6:00 95: 6:39 62: 8:45 64: 9:34 84: 13:54 82: 18:57 87: 20:01 88: 23:50 91: 25:00 121: 31:24 118: 33:00 97: 34:25 133: 37:47 136: 43:05 138: 44:57 120: 49:39 119: 51:00 135: 56:12 134: 57:23 122: 58:29 129: 1:00:42 100: 1:01:29 500: 1:02:20

79. Lounais-Hämeen Rasti -1 5:34:41

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aaro Julkunen 1C 51:34 92: 10:38 117: 15:26 90: 16:14 79: 20:52 121: 24:02 93: 25:19 118: 25:45 84: 29:54 74: 32:21 67: 40:13 102: 45:15 122: 47:43 116: 49:18 100: 50:45 500: 51:34
2 Juha-Pekka Jalli 1D 49:20 95: 9:28 96: 11:31 90: 13:30 81: 19:33 121: 22:33 93: 24:14 118: 24:50 73: 32:47 74: 34:11 65: 38:11 102: 43:39 122: 46:01 130: 47:44 100: 48:29 500: 49:20
3 Jaakko Heikkinen 1B 1:07:00 94: 15:40 96: 19:31 90: 21:18 85: 28:16 121: 33:56 93: 36:09 118: 36:45 84: 42:08 74: 51:06 65: 54:50 115: 1:01:50 122: 1:02:53 129: 1:04:26 100: 1:05:59 500: 1:07:01
4 Timo Rapakko 1A 48:29 80: 8:08 117: 12:33 90: 13:35 82: 20:50 121: 23:22 93: 25:25 118: 26:05 73: 33:00 74: 34:30 67: 37:44 115: 43:28 122: 44:37 105: 46:36 100: 47:37 500: 48:29
5 Heidi Halonen 2A 31:28 78: 5:25 101: 9:04 63: 11:26 104: 14:57 112: 19:55 113: 22:08 106: 25:51 105: 28:51 100: 30:16 500: 31:29
6 Päivi Klemelä 2B 24:22 114: 4:00 101: 7:06 63: 9:03 77: 12:44 112: 15:10 83: 16:37 106: 19:24 105: 21:57 100: 23:09 500: 24:23
7 Akseli Julkunen 2C 21:29 103: 5:22 101: 6:48 63: 8:20 76: 10:27 112: 13:00 107: 14:52 106: 17:06 105: 19:52 100: 20:41 500: 21:30
8 Tarmo Pietilä 3C 43:29 75: 9:55 71: 12:45 79: 17:03 111: 21:36 110: 23:21 121: 25:25 118: 27:23 114: 31:12 115: 36:17 122: 37:28 130: 41:45 100: 42:27 500: 43:28
9 Tero Julkunen 3D 43:42 74: 8:05 71: 9:29 85: 16:16 109: 19:53 108: 23:18 121: 25:17 118: 26:47 114: 29:44 102: 34:00 122: 36:47 130: 42:09 100: 42:43 500: 43:43
10 Katariina Manni 3A 42:27 75: 6:30 72: 10:44 87: 15:54 111: 20:14 108: 21:57 121: 24:18 118: 25:57 114: 30:23 115: 34:14 122: 35:32 116: 38:52 100: 41:36 500: 42:28
11 Rauno Laine 4D 51:01 70: 9:23 62: 12:58 65: 14:39 84: 19:07 81: 21:46 82: 22:32 121: 24:49 118: 26:13 97: 27:47 132: 31:49 137: 39:38 138: 40:43 139: 42:50 134: 45:56 122: 47:07 105: 49:10 100: 50:07 500: 51:02
12 Janne Lahtonen 4B 53:37 70: 9:30 92: 11:22 64: 13:08 65: 14:11 73: 18:49 82: 23:52 121: 26:34 118: 28:20 97: 29:59 140: 33:30 136: 39:53 138: 42:28 139: 44:28 134: 47:50 122: 49:17 105: 51:28 100: 52:33 500: 53:38
13 Eero Jalli 4A 49:29 69: 8:04 61: 10:44 64: 12:45 73: 17:26 81: 20:44 82: 21:31 121: 24:07 118: 25:33 97: 27:02 141: 30:28 137: 37:53 138: 39:02 139: 41:12 134: 44:06 122: 45:19 105: 47:39 100: 48:39 500: 49:30
14 Aino-Maria Mänki 3B 40:13 74: 11:05 72: 13:14 81: 17:32 109: 21:00 110: 22:02 121: 23:54 118: 25:34 114: 29:09 102: 32:59 122: 35:13 116: 38:16 100: 39:19 500: 40:13
15 Paavo Vesterinen 5C 1:02:27 69: 6:14 95: 6:59 62: 9:10 64: 9:59 84: 14:35 82: 17:14 87: 18:29 88: 22:26 91: 23:31 121: 30:18 118: 31:49 97: 33:14 133: 36:22 136: 42:07 138: 43:58 120: 48:25 119: 49:49 135: 56:19 134: 57:34 122: 58:45 129: 1:00:48 100: 1:01:35 500: 1:02:27

80. Kymin Suunnistajat -1 5:36:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kimmo Laine 1C 50:49 92: 9:30 117: 14:07 90: 15:08 79: 21:28 121: 25:30 93: 27:02 118: 27:41 84: 32:27 74: 35:20 67: 39:14 102: 44:30 122: 47:04 116: 48:29 100: 49:54 500: 50:50
2 Hannu Pönni 1D 52:30 95: 9:55 96: 12:04 90: 13:59 81: 20:21 121: 23:30 93: 25:16 118: 25:58 73: 33:02 74: 34:45 65: 39:07 102: 44:52 122: 47:03 130: 50:43 100: 51:32 500: 52:31
3 Kauko Salonen 1B 56:29 94: 8:14 96: 11:19 90: 13:16 85: 22:23 121: 26:50 93: 28:30 118: 29:13 84: 35:02 74: 38:37 65: 43:31 115: 50:10 122: 51:38 129: 54:24 100: 55:29 500: 56:30
4 Hanna Kaipiainen 1A 49:14 80: 7:27 117: 12:00 90: 12:53 82: 19:43 121: 22:45 93: 24:23 118: 24:58 73: 31:37 74: 33:03 67: 38:31 115: 44:05 122: 45:07 105: 47:19 100: 48:20 500: 49:15
5 Antti Väyrynen 2C 35:43 103: 4:09 101: 5:25 63: 7:33 76: 15:16 112: 17:49 107: 19:32 106: 30:17 105: 33:58 100: 34:52 500: 35:44
6 Daniel Koivisto 2A 28:05 78: 3:30 101: 5:56 63: 7:40 104: 15:21 112: 19:13 113: 21:07 106: 23:27 105: 26:05 100: 27:20 500: 28:07
7 Antti Pasi 2B 19:03 114: 3:18 101: 5:52 63: 7:31 77: 10:02 112: 11:53 83: 12:53 106: 15:27 105: 17:19 100: 18:10 500: 19:05
8 Miisa Leinonen 3D 52:43 74: 13:39 71: 21:41 85: 27:22 109: 32:33 108: 33:34 121: 35:36 118: 37:22 114: 41:26 102: 45:52 122: 48:10 130: 50:58 100: 51:47 500: 52:43
9 Anni Väyrynen 3B 40:52 74: 8:23 72: 10:23 81: 15:03 109: 19:05 110: 20:19 121: 22:36 118: 24:42 114: 28:58 102: 34:26 122: 37:05 116: 38:34 100: 39:43 500: 40:53
10 Roosa Metsola 3A 36:14 75: 7:04 72: 10:31 87: 15:25 111: 18:35 108: 20:11 121: 22:05 118: 23:40 114: 26:47 115: 31:36 122: 32:41 116: 34:10 100: 35:18 500: 36:14
11 Toni Soini 4D 50:07 70: 8:23 62: 11:50 65: 13:40 84: 18:12 81: 19:52 82: 20:38 121: 22:55 118: 24:35 97: 26:13 132: 30:16 137: 37:43 138: 38:56 139: 40:56 134: 44:32 122: 45:50 105: 48:04 100: 49:03 500: 50:10
12 Timo Väyrynen 4B 46:15 70: 7:18 92: 9:41 64: 11:18 65: 12:09 73: 15:45 82: 19:50 121: 22:10 118: 23:42 97: 25:07 140: 28:37 136: 33:57 138: 36:05 139: 38:18 134: 41:10 122: 42:22 105: 44:25 100: 45:21 500: 46:16
13 Timo Pirtilä 4A 47:56 69: 7:22 61: 9:49 64: 12:01 73: 16:22 81: 19:22 82: 20:17 121: 22:46 118: 24:24 97: 25:56 141: 28:49 137: 36:11 138: 37:18 139: 39:23 134: 42:41 122: 43:59 105: 46:03 100: 47:02 500: 47:57
14 Aino Väyrynen 3C 36:48 75: 5:23 71: 9:40 79: 13:23 111: 17:18 110: 18:51 121: 20:52 118: 22:34 114: 26:15 115: 31:43 122: 33:26 130: 35:11 100: 35:55 500: 36:48
15 Miikka Kaira 5C 1:13:04 69: 7:06 95: 7:57 62: 10:24 64: 11:23 84: 16:36 82: 18:15 87: 22:50 88: 27:54 91: 29:12 121: 37:11 118: 38:44 97: 40:22 133: 44:25 136: 51:59 138: 53:51 120: 58:25 119: 1:00:02 135: 1:06:32 134: 1:08:06 122: 1:09:24 129: 1:11:15 100: 1:12:07 500: 1:13:05

81. Turun NMKY -1 5:37:16

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jussi Karttila 1A 45:19 80: 10:15 117: 13:46 90: 14:39 82: 20:40 121: 23:04 93: 24:37 118: 25:14 73: 31:02 74: 32:11 67: 35:59 115: 40:37 122: 41:37 105: 43:23 100: 44:30 500: 45:20
2 Mika Niinimaa 1D 47:35 95: 10:01 96: 12:15 90: 13:57 81: 19:11 121: 21:59 93: 23:31 118: 24:07 73: 31:34 74: 33:07 65: 36:43 102: 42:21 122: 44:11 130: 45:48 100: 46:38 500: 47:37
3 Saku Päivärinta 1B 40:22 94: 8:58 96: 11:27 90: 12:51 85: 17:04 121: 20:31 93: 21:46 118: 22:15 84: 25:51 74: 28:06 65: 30:56 115: 36:24 122: 37:16 129: 38:56 100: 39:39 500: 40:23
4 Olli Välke 1C 43:36 92: 10:24 117: 13:54 90: 14:41 79: 19:13 121: 22:17 93: 23:43 118: 24:21 84: 28:32 74: 31:25 67: 34:39 102: 38:26 122: 40:24 116: 41:39 100: 42:44 500: 43:36
5 Marja Rajalampi 2C 30:35 103: 7:20 101: 9:03 63: 11:36 76: 14:36 112: 18:15 107: 20:57 106: 24:31 105: 27:49 100: 29:25 500: 30:36
6 Ilona Lainio 2B 38:27 114: 5:22 101: 12:13 63: 14:42 77: 20:11 112: 24:05 83: 28:33 106: 32:28 105: 35:49 100: 37:15 500: 38:28
7 Heidi Hilke-Hemminki 2A 25:32 78: 3:55 101: 7:09 63: 9:16 104: 12:40 112: 16:05 113: 18:01 106: 20:34 105: 23:18 100: 24:37 500: 25:34
8 Harri Tolvanen 3D 40:42 74: 8:24 71: 9:41 85: 15:11 109: 20:03 108: 21:14 121: 23:20 118: 25:25 114: 29:50 102: 34:28 122: 36:40 130: 38:49 100: 39:39 500: 40:43
9 Mika Kurkilahti 3B 38:34 74: 7:03 72: 9:07 81: 13:04 109: 16:45 110: 18:00 121: 20:07 118: 22:02 114: 25:34 102: 29:58 122: 32:35 116: 36:06 100: 37:39 500: 38:37
10 Juha Lappalainen 3C 45:03 75: 7:36 71: 10:26 79: 15:32 111: 20:25 110: 22:34 121: 25:00 118: 27:17 114: 31:45 115: 36:43 122: 38:34 130: 42:55 100: 43:57 500: 45:04
11 Vesa Loikas 4D 53:58 70: 8:23 62: 12:25 65: 14:17 84: 20:38 81: 24:13 82: 25:02 121: 27:37 118: 29:08 97: 30:45 132: 35:04 137: 41:44 138: 43:04 139: 45:22 134: 48:37 122: 49:52 105: 52:03 100: 53:05 500: 53:59
12 Mikko Heino 4B 53:19 70: 8:07 92: 10:40 64: 12:23 65: 13:22 73: 17:50 82: 25:23 121: 27:50 118: 29:09 97: 30:46 140: 34:17 136: 40:13 138: 42:23 139: 44:39 134: 48:07 122: 49:22 105: 51:28 100: 52:22 500: 53:20
13 Juha Nappu 4C 44:09 69: 7:48 95: 8:37 62: 10:58 64: 11:51 84: 16:09 82: 18:25 121: 20:23 118: 21:44 97: 23:08 133: 26:20 136: 32:45 138: 34:36 139: 36:21 134: 39:27 122: 40:39 105: 42:32 100: 43:26 500: 44:10
14 Saija Lainio 3A 52:00 75: 7:08 72: 10:32 87: 15:37 111: 19:30 108: 21:22 121: 23:28 118: 25:22 114: 29:39 115: 37:02 122: 45:14 116: 49:35 100: 50:58 500: 52:01
15 Jukka Lehtonen 5A 1:08:39 69: 6:52 61: 10:22 64: 12:18 73: 16:08 81: 19:04 82: 19:49 87: 22:11 88: 26:54 91: 28:03 121: 35:24 118: 36:53 97: 38:25 141: 42:12 137: 48:40 138: 49:43 120: 54:28 119: 55:59 135: 1:02:29 134: 1:03:48 122: 1:04:59 129: 1:07:00 100: 1:07:47 500: 1:08:39

82. Turun Suunnistajat -3 5:41:31

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Eero Heinonen 1B 37:19 94: 7:06 96: 9:18 90: 10:53 85: 15:01 121: 18:03 93: 19:17 118: 19:44 84: 23:19 74: 25:47 65: 29:17 115: 33:48 122: 34:37 129: 36:01 100: 36:41 500: 37:20
2 Jyrki Kajavalta 1D 47:35 95: 8:52 96: 10:50 90: 12:53 81: 19:03 121: 21:59 93: 23:31 118: 24:13 73: 31:48 74: 33:16 65: 36:49 102: 42:11 122: 44:13 130: 45:53 100: 46:38 500: 47:36
3 Marja-Liisa Antikainen 1A 1:00:22 80: 12:40 117: 17:03 90: 18:04 82: 25:29 121: 28:24 93: 30:13 118: 30:56 73: 39:18 74: 40:50 67: 45:33 115: 53:16 122: 54:24 105: 58:03 100: 59:11 500: 1:00:22
4 Heikki Huhtinen 1C 42:22 92: 8:19 117: 11:57 90: 12:49 79: 17:13 121: 20:12 93: 21:29 118: 22:00 84: 26:13 74: 28:59 67: 32:06 102: 35:32 122: 39:15 116: 40:25 100: 41:33 500: 42:23
5 Alli Haavisto 2A 20:38 78: 3:24 101: 6:13 63: 7:55 104: 10:11 112: 12:55 113: 14:21 106: 16:51 105: 18:48 100: 19:41 500: 20:39
6 Kimmo Heinonen 2C 22:57 103: 5:23 101: 7:04 63: 9:06 76: 11:29 112: 14:20 107: 16:26 106: 18:59 105: 21:02 100: 22:03 500: 22:59
7 Edvin Kuokkanen 2B 20:04 114: 3:36 101: 6:23 63: 8:09 77: 10:54 112: 12:57 83: 14:01 106: 16:12 105: 18:11 100: 19:14 500: 20:05
8 Lotta Haavisto 3B 40:21 74: 8:21 72: 10:42 81: 15:09 109: 19:05 110: 20:49 121: 23:02 118: 25:24 114: 29:43 102: 34:34 122: 36:30 116: 38:06 100: 39:18 500: 40:24
9 Urpo Vaininen 3A 38:29 75: 6:37 72: 10:17 87: 15:47 111: 19:34 108: 21:19 121: 23:09 118: 25:01 114: 29:04 115: 33:08 122: 34:26 116: 36:10 100: 37:24 500: 38:30
10 Anna Mikola 3C 43:26 75: 7:18 71: 10:02 79: 14:36 111: 19:36 110: 21:28 121: 23:56 118: 26:04 114: 30:21 115: 36:05 122: 37:18 130: 41:32 100: 42:25 500: 43:27
11 Ismo Kuokkanen 4D 51:55 70: 8:44 62: 13:35 65: 15:27 84: 20:13 81: 22:00 82: 22:48 121: 25:03 118: 26:29 97: 28:06 132: 32:03 137: 39:43 138: 40:58 139: 43:14 134: 46:56 122: 48:15 105: 50:14 100: 51:04 500: 51:56
12 Erkki Haavisto 4A 53:34 69: 9:31 61: 12:16 64: 14:25 73: 19:07 81: 22:58 82: 23:47 121: 26:19 118: 27:53 97: 29:30 141: 32:21 137: 40:22 138: 41:43 139: 43:56 134: 47:24 122: 48:49 105: 51:37 100: 52:35 500: 53:35
13 Pasi Viberg 4C 53:58 69: 10:16 95: 11:00 62: 13:58 64: 14:48 84: 21:28 82: 23:29 121: 27:49 118: 29:22 97: 30:55 133: 34:34 136: 41:02 138: 43:32 139: 45:34 134: 48:55 122: 50:07 105: 52:16 100: 53:14 500: 54:00
14 Anu Amber 3D 49:14 74: 11:39 71: 12:54 85: 17:29 109: 22:15 108: 23:20 121: 25:21 118: 26:58 114: 30:40 102: 35:22 122: 37:58 130: 47:34 100: 48:15 500: 49:15
15 Miikka Tarkia 5B 1:17:06 70: 6:57 92: 14:05 64: 15:39 65: 16:37 73: 20:21 82: 24:01 87: 26:08 88: 31:38 91: 32:54 121: 40:40 118: 41:56 97: 43:14 140: 46:50 136: 56:37 138: 58:54 120: 1:03:47 119: 1:05:12 135: 1:11:24 134: 1:12:55 122: 1:14:00 129: 1:15:42 100: 1:16:19 500: 1:17:05

83. Someron Esa -1 5:42:33

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tiina Väre 1A 45:29 80: 8:49 117: 12:55 90: 13:50 82: 20:01 121: 22:57 93: 24:31 118: 25:09 73: 31:54 74: 33:03 67: 36:05 115: 40:45 122: 41:41 105: 43:35 100: 44:35 500: 45:29
2 Mikko Lindberg 1D 52:36 95: 14:13 96: 16:19 90: 18:02 81: 26:08 121: 28:41 93: 30:16 118: 30:47 73: 37:02 74: 38:14 65: 41:29 102: 46:26 122: 48:09 130: 51:10 100: 51:50 500: 52:36
3 Juho Juote 1C 49:31 92: 9:13 117: 13:03 90: 14:06 79: 19:19 121: 22:59 93: 24:38 118: 25:17 84: 29:54 74: 33:05 67: 36:27 102: 41:49 122: 43:54 116: 47:09 100: 48:30 500: 49:32
4 Reijo Mattila 1B 43:20 94: 7:32 96: 10:00 90: 11:53 85: 16:21 121: 20:07 93: 21:35 118: 22:10 84: 26:38 74: 29:21 65: 32:34 115: 38:28 122: 39:29 129: 41:38 100: 42:28 500: 43:22
5 Sanni Romu 2B 22:18 114: 3:12 101: 6:12 63: 8:08 77: 11:45 112: 14:05 83: 15:12 106: 18:01 105: 20:21 100: 21:22 500: 22:18
6 Elina Klemelä 2A 25:52 78: 4:10 101: 7:18 63: 9:19 104: 11:43 112: 16:02 113: 18:06 106: 21:22 105: 23:42 100: 24:51 500: 25:53
7 Tuula Kuisma 2C 25:56 103: 6:06 101: 7:39 63: 9:53 76: 12:51 112: 16:12 107: 18:32 106: 21:17 105: 23:37 100: 24:50 500: 25:58
8 Tiina Karvonen 3D 40:09 74: 7:34 71: 8:46 85: 13:40 109: 17:45 108: 20:00 121: 21:48 118: 23:59 114: 27:51 102: 32:01 122: 34:05 130: 38:27 100: 39:17 500: 40:10
9 Osmo Kiiski 3C 44:36 75: 13:57 71: 16:44 79: 21:15 111: 25:21 110: 27:17 121: 29:47 118: 31:35 114: 35:14 115: 39:32 122: 40:43 130: 42:54 100: 43:39 500: 44:38
10 Arvi Teppala 3B 35:12 74: 7:22 72: 9:19 81: 13:07 109: 16:49 110: 18:00 121: 20:05 118: 21:52 114: 25:39 102: 29:26 122: 31:26 116: 32:53 100: 34:12 500: 35:13
11 Markku Koskinen 4D 51:34 70: 7:51 62: 12:59 65: 15:09 84: 19:33 81: 21:27 82: 22:29 121: 24:41 118: 26:14 97: 27:47 132: 32:49 137: 39:22 138: 40:43 139: 43:06 134: 46:18 122: 47:36 105: 49:47 100: 50:48 500: 51:36
12 Jyrki Kerminen 4C 52:21 69: 8:37 95: 9:32 62: 13:30 64: 14:21 84: 20:51 82: 22:39 121: 25:16 118: 26:48 97: 28:19 133: 31:44 136: 38:52 138: 40:58 139: 43:17 134: 46:30 122: 47:54 105: 50:13 100: 51:20 500: 52:23
13 Jussi Mikkola 4B 59:29 70: 11:01 92: 18:40 64: 20:20 65: 21:15 73: 25:24 82: 28:58 121: 31:12 118: 32:50 97: 34:30 140: 38:23 136: 45:19 138: 47:46 139: 50:05 134: 53:19 122: 54:42 105: 57:22 100: 58:26 500: 59:32
14 Johanna Luhtala 3A 39:25 75: 7:27 72: 12:00 87: 17:14 111: 20:41 108: 22:10 121: 23:45 118: 25:25 114: 28:46 115: 34:29 122: 35:30 116: 37:20 100: 38:25 500: 39:25
15 Jarkko Tuomola 5A 1:18:08 69: 7:08 61: 14:09 64: 16:18 73: 20:24 81: 23:20 82: 24:05 87: 26:10 88: 31:33 91: 32:49 121: 40:09 118: 41:33 97: 43:06 141: 45:57 137: 57:29 138: 58:35 120: 1:03:14 119: 1:04:54 135: 1:11:40 134: 1:13:17 122: 1:14:30 129: 1:16:20 100: 1:17:15 500: 1:18:08

84. Kouvolan Suunnistajat -3 5:42:41

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Teemu Lojamo 1C 40:32 92: 8:00 117: 11:18 90: 12:02 79: 16:36 121: 19:43 93: 20:57 118: 21:27 84: 25:29 74: 28:06 67: 30:56 102: 34:34 122: 36:46 116: 38:14 100: 39:44 500: 40:33
2 Henrik Karlsson 1B 53:22 94: 8:14 96: 12:15 90: 14:25 85: 20:45 121: 25:25 93: 27:06 118: 27:50 84: 33:12 74: 36:54 65: 41:06 115: 48:03 122: 49:21 129: 51:17 100: 52:23 500: 53:23
3 Hannu Peni 1D 1:02:43 95: 20:48 96: 23:04 90: 25:09 81: 31:12 121: 34:40 93: 36:32 118: 37:13 73: 44:34 74: 46:18 65: 50:52 102: 56:30 122: 58:57 130: 1:00:56 100: 1:01:48 500: 1:02:43
4 Veikko Matikainen 1A 1:08:17 80: 22:49 117: 27:35 90: 28:42 82: 38:14 121: 40:52 93: 42:56 118: 43:31 73: 50:25 74: 51:59 67: 55:38 115: 1:02:52 122: 1:03:53 105: 1:06:24 100: 1:07:22 500: 1:08:17
5 Henna Pylvänäinen 2B 24:07 114: 4:21 101: 6:42 63: 8:24 77: 14:07 112: 16:13 83: 17:22 106: 20:05 105: 22:21 100: 23:14 500: 24:08
6 Marja-Leena Kunelius 2A 35:11 78: 5:06 101: 12:03 63: 14:35 104: 18:41 112: 24:09 113: 26:23 106: 29:09 105: 32:44 100: 34:05 500: 35:12
7 Maria Rajala 2C 28:49 103: 6:20 101: 8:11 63: 10:17 76: 13:25 112: 16:15 107: 19:42 106: 23:10 105: 26:11 100: 27:52 500: 28:50
8 Helena Kattelus 3C 42:45 75: 7:28 71: 10:46 79: 16:38 111: 20:57 110: 22:42 121: 25:14 118: 27:20 114: 31:27 115: 35:41 122: 37:05 130: 40:46 100: 41:42 500: 42:45
9 Matti Espo 3D 50:09 74: 18:34 71: 19:47 85: 25:56 109: 29:54 108: 32:08 121: 33:52 118: 35:41 114: 39:29 102: 43:18 122: 45:24 130: 48:19 100: 49:09 500: 50:10
10 Eero Pasanen 3B 36:56 74: 6:37 72: 9:44 81: 16:05 109: 19:16 110: 20:33 121: 22:19 118: 23:59 114: 27:35 102: 31:13 122: 33:07 116: 35:02 100: 36:05 500: 36:57
11 Jaakko Peni 4B 53:15 70: 8:03 92: 10:21 64: 11:58 65: 13:12 73: 17:24 82: 21:06 121: 24:43 118: 26:16 97: 27:49 140: 32:05 136: 39:13 138: 41:28 139: 43:48 134: 47:35 122: 48:56 105: 51:23 100: 52:20 500: 53:16
12 Paavo Forsberg 4D 1:08:03 70: 9:18 62: 16:53 65: 18:51 84: 31:37 81: 35:15 82: 35:54 121: 39:16 118: 40:31 97: 41:58 132: 45:14 137: 55:14 138: 56:20 139: 1:00:11 134: 1:03:38 122: 1:04:42 105: 1:06:29 100: 1:07:18 500: 1:08:04
13 Sami Sjöblom 4A 55:40 69: 11:43 61: 14:25 64: 16:36 73: 20:54 81: 23:43 82: 24:30 121: 26:50 118: 28:07 97: 29:34 141: 32:10 137: 42:49 138: 43:55 139: 47:52 134: 51:11 122: 52:17 105: 54:08 100: 54:54 500: 55:42
14 Erika Tammilehto 3A 39:16 75: 6:04 72: 9:45 87: 14:55 111: 18:25 108: 20:07 121: 22:28 118: 24:18 114: 28:49 115: 32:32 122: 33:48 116: 36:09 100: 38:16 500: 39:16
15 Antti Vainikka 5C 59:56 69: 5:27 95: 6:10 62: 9:02 64: 9:42 84: 16:32 82: 18:16 87: 20:08 88: 23:36 91: 24:51 121: 31:20 118: 32:44 97: 34:05 133: 37:00 136: 42:10 138: 43:51 120: 47:56 119: 49:26 135: 54:32 134: 55:52 122: 56:56 129: 58:39 100: 59:16 500: 59:56

85. Kangasala SK -2 5:43:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Fjällström 1D 43:10 95: 9:40 96: 11:00 90: 12:24 81: 19:37 121: 22:00 93: 23:07 118: 23:37 73: 28:15 74: 29:15 65: 32:19 102: 36:02 122: 37:50 130: 41:17 100: 41:52 500: 43:11
2 Ville Heikkilä 1A 44:37 80: 7:48 117: 14:07 90: 14:47 82: 21:17 121: 23:09 93: 24:31 118: 24:55 73: 30:21 74: 31:29 67: 34:15 115: 38:47 122: 39:40 105: 42:48 100: 43:51 500: 44:38
3 Iiris Saarenpää 1B 47:02 94: 8:12 96: 11:03 90: 12:51 85: 18:03 121: 22:17 93: 23:53 118: 24:25 84: 28:47 74: 31:59 65: 35:10 115: 41:45 122: 43:00 129: 45:16 100: 46:09 500: 47:03
4 Mari Rintanen 1C 47:08 92: 8:30 117: 14:05 90: 14:53 79: 20:12 121: 23:39 93: 25:07 118: 25:50 84: 30:08 74: 34:14 67: 37:16 102: 41:08 122: 43:04 116: 45:02 100: 46:13 500: 47:09
5 Veera Paasikivi 2C 29:52 103: 5:47 101: 7:29 63: 9:50 76: 12:39 112: 17:36 107: 20:46 106: 24:32 105: 27:50 100: 29:01 500: 29:53
6 Vilma Annala 2B 23:25 114: 3:20 101: 6:02 63: 7:39 77: 10:33 112: 12:38 83: 13:40 106: 19:21 105: 21:29 100: 22:34 500: 23:26
7 Erik Ahola 2A 22:49 78: 2:47 101: 5:08 63: 6:37 104: 11:31 112: 14:12 113: 15:30 106: 19:18 105: 21:15 100: 22:04 500: 22:51
8 Tuomo Ahola 3A 39:38 75: 5:54 72: 10:38 87: 16:31 111: 19:51 108: 22:10 121: 24:13 118: 25:52 114: 29:08 115: 34:36 122: 35:46 116: 37:56 100: 38:49 500: 39:39
9 Emmi Santamäki 3B 39:13 74: 7:08 72: 9:06 81: 14:20 109: 17:56 110: 19:03 121: 21:11 118: 22:54 114: 26:37 102: 30:43 122: 32:57 116: 37:27 100: 38:21 500: 39:14
10 Riitta Ternola 3C 38:33 75: 9:36 71: 12:01 79: 15:40 111: 19:29 110: 21:10 121: 23:18 118: 25:05 114: 28:42 115: 32:30 122: 33:30 130: 36:58 100: 37:40 500: 38:34
11 Timo Santamäki 4A 45:23 69: 6:42 61: 8:59 64: 11:10 73: 15:27 81: 18:34 82: 19:19 121: 21:29 118: 22:53 97: 24:25 141: 27:11 137: 34:14 138: 35:22 139: 37:18 134: 40:15 122: 41:34 105: 43:34 100: 44:26 500: 45:24
12 Mika Ternola 4B 47:37 70: 7:49 92: 9:44 64: 11:22 65: 12:19 73: 16:09 82: 19:38 121: 22:01 118: 23:23 97: 24:49 140: 28:58 136: 34:40 138: 36:41 139: 39:42 134: 42:41 122: 43:49 105: 45:54 100: 46:43 500: 47:37
13 Jaana Pietilä-Annala 4C 46:00 69: 6:48 95: 7:33 62: 9:42 64: 10:34 84: 16:40 82: 18:21 121: 20:27 118: 21:50 97: 23:19 133: 26:35 136: 34:29 138: 36:08 139: 38:04 134: 40:55 122: 42:10 105: 44:14 100: 45:05 500: 46:00
14 Marja Molin 3D 42:53 74: 8:37 71: 9:50 85: 14:22 109: 19:29 108: 20:50 121: 22:54 118: 24:56 114: 29:08 102: 34:04 122: 36:51 130: 40:57 100: 41:55 500: 42:55
15 Aleksander Guslin 5D 1:37:55 70: 10:13 62: 15:17 65: 17:33 84: 22:39 81: 26:44 82: 27:48 87: 31:49 88: 40:19 91: 42:14 121: 52:27 118: 54:15 97: 55:46 132: 1:00:17 137: 1:09:38 138: 1:11:22 120: 1:18:27 119: 1:20:59 135: 1:29:33 134: 1:31:46 122: 1:33:20 129: 1:36:06 100: 1:37:00 500: 1:37:57

86. Lynx -3 5:44:31

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ville Koponen 1D 45:51 95: 10:13 96: 11:56 90: 13:39 81: 19:17 121: 22:49 93: 24:21 118: 24:57 73: 31:00 74: 32:14 65: 35:29 102: 39:48 122: 41:32 130: 43:10 100: 44:56 500: 45:52
2 Virpi Tilli 1B 49:26 94: 8:30 96: 12:11 90: 14:02 85: 19:34 121: 24:02 93: 25:49 118: 26:27 84: 31:09 74: 34:39 65: 38:12 115: 44:19 122: 45:37 129: 47:25 100: 48:23 500: 49:27
3 Hanna Kangasaho 1C 43:01 92: 9:48 117: 13:15 90: 14:02 79: 18:35 121: 21:59 93: 23:27 118: 23:59 84: 28:02 74: 30:47 67: 34:01 102: 37:40 122: 39:38 116: 41:03 100: 42:11 500: 43:02
4 Annamari Heikkilä 1A 54:31 80: 8:15 117: 15:47 90: 16:40 82: 24:57 121: 27:38 93: 29:23 118: 30:00 73: 36:37 74: 37:58 67: 43:26 115: 49:10 122: 50:18 105: 52:29 100: 53:28 500: 54:32
5 Henriikka Tilli 2C 40:44 103: 8:52 101: 11:32 63: 14:31 76: 18:20 112: 22:39 107: 28:28 106: 33:18 105: 37:39 100: 39:33 500: 40:44
6 Aino Keinänen 2A 32:23 78: 4:20 101: 8:14 63: 10:54 104: 14:26 112: 21:22 113: 23:45 106: 26:44 105: 29:56 100: 31:26 500: 32:24
7 Isabella Paganus 2B 25:55 114: 4:17 101: 8:04 63: 10:27 77: 13:41 112: 16:26 83: 17:47 106: 21:42 105: 23:52 100: 25:01 500: 25:57
8 Henril Asklöf 3D 42:19 74: 8:53 71: 10:36 85: 16:07 109: 20:52 108: 23:02 121: 25:25 118: 27:04 114: 30:16 102: 34:02 122: 36:13 130: 40:47 100: 41:28 500: 42:20
9 Tiina Leskinen 3B 54:13 74: 13:58 72: 15:55 81: 21:00 109: 25:20 110: 27:13 121: 29:59 118: 32:06 114: 38:30 102: 44:10 122: 46:38 116: 51:44 100: 53:07 500: 54:13
10 Kirsi Kivilaakso 3A 34:59 75: 6:09 72: 9:46 87: 14:36 111: 18:04 108: 20:23 121: 22:11 118: 23:49 114: 26:55 115: 30:21 122: 31:33 116: 32:57 100: 34:02 500: 35:00
11 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan 4B 1:02:05 70: 11:33 92: 17:11 64: 18:52 65: 20:29 73: 27:08 82: 31:19 121: 33:54 118: 35:32 97: 40:10 140: 43:28 136: 49:24 138: 51:33 139: 53:29 134: 56:36 122: 58:00 105: 59:59 100: 1:01:00 500: 1:02:06
12 Pekka Rehn 4C 58:43 69: 7:56 95: 8:45 62: 14:22 64: 15:22 84: 20:53 82: 23:06 121: 25:48 118: 27:32 97: 29:06 133: 33:17 136: 44:44 138: 47:00 139: 49:35 134: 52:50 122: 54:16 105: 56:30 100: 57:43 500: 58:45
13 Pekka Pajuoja 4A 52:50 69: 7:33 61: 13:45 64: 15:53 73: 20:17 81: 23:17 82: 24:03 121: 26:23 118: 27:53 97: 29:23 141: 33:30 137: 40:40 138: 41:52 139: 43:45 134: 47:38 122: 48:53 105: 50:53 100: 51:51 500: 52:52
14 Teija Kujanpää 3C 38:00 75: 5:46 71: 8:29 79: 12:11 111: 17:32 110: 18:58 121: 21:06 118: 22:58 114: 26:45 115: 31:07 122: 32:10 130: 36:15 100: 37:00 500: 38:01
15 Joonas Pääkkönen 5D 1:11:45 70: 6:59 62: 10:48 65: 13:14 84: 18:05 81: 20:17 82: 20:57 87: 22:31 88: 27:40 91: 29:08 121: 36:27 118: 37:49 97: 39:23 132: 43:05 137: 52:34 138: 53:34 120: 57:42 119: 59:09 135: 1:05:38 134: 1:06:53 122: 1:08:10 129: 1:10:14 100: 1:10:55 500: 1:11:45

87. Paimion Rasti -4 5:48:57

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Simon Fröjdö 1D 37:25 95: 7:27 96: 8:58 90: 10:30 81: 15:21 121: 17:47 93: 19:04 118: 19:34 73: 25:06 74: 26:11 65: 28:55 102: 32:55 122: 34:30 130: 35:55 100: 36:37 500: 37:25
2 Seppo Väli-Klemelä 1A 55:14 80: 11:17 117: 15:55 90: 16:50 82: 24:33 121: 27:07 93: 28:47 118: 29:33 73: 36:40 74: 38:12 67: 41:42 115: 49:22 122: 50:25 105: 52:58 100: 54:08 500: 55:14
3 Meri Fingerroos 1C 52:19 92: 9:52 117: 14:09 90: 15:18 79: 21:41 121: 25:17 93: 27:02 118: 27:46 84: 33:11 74: 36:44 67: 40:18 102: 45:50 122: 48:10 116: 49:58 100: 51:15 500: 52:19
4 Hannu Grönholm 1B 1:02:58 94: 11:49 96: 15:00 90: 17:33 85: 24:13 121: 29:26 93: 31:23 118: 32:11 84: 37:49 74: 41:55 65: 46:23 115: 55:17 122: 56:30 129: 1:00:26 100: 1:01:46 500: 1:03:00
5 Tuori Korsimo 2B 26:54 114: 4:24 101: 7:54 63: 10:02 77: 13:40 112: 16:30 83: 18:03 106: 21:53 105: 24:23 100: 25:42 500: 26:55
6 Sebastian Fingerroos 2A 23:21 78: 4:16 101: 7:12 63: 9:24 104: 12:08 112: 14:58 113: 16:39 106: 19:22 105: 21:30 100: 22:29 500: 23:22
7 Noora Salo 2C 30:44 103: 6:29 101: 7:50 63: 9:56 76: 13:01 112: 17:37 107: 22:47 106: 25:19 105: 28:26 100: 29:38 500: 30:45
8 Päivi Laitinen 3A 48:41 75: 8:33 72: 12:39 87: 20:27 111: 25:17 108: 27:06 121: 29:16 118: 31:39 114: 36:33 115: 41:34 122: 43:00 116: 45:40 100: 47:23 500: 48:41
9 Jonna Helin 3D 49:50 74: 9:00 71: 10:29 85: 18:01 109: 23:57 108: 25:26 121: 27:47 118: 30:10 114: 34:23 102: 39:41 122: 42:29 130: 47:30 100: 48:34 500: 49:52
10 Helena Mannervesi 3C 45:04 75: 7:54 71: 11:30 79: 17:08 111: 22:22 110: 24:38 121: 26:56 118: 29:33 114: 33:58 115: 39:06 122: 40:18 130: 43:04 100: 43:55 500: 45:06
11 Teemu Salo 4A 1:16:27 69: 10:34 61: 14:35 64: 18:26 73: 24:28 81: 30:17 82: 31:12 121: 33:58 118: 35:44 97: 38:04 141: 46:14 137: 57:51 138: 59:12 139: 1:02:11 134: 1:08:33 122: 1:10:19 105: 1:14:10 100: 1:15:20 500: 1:16:28
12 Jaana Sipponen 4C 58:32 69: 9:12 95: 10:12 62: 12:58 64: 14:09 84: 20:18 82: 22:15 121: 25:01 118: 26:57 97: 28:38 133: 32:44 136: 40:51 138: 44:44 139: 47:17 134: 51:29 122: 53:12 105: 56:11 100: 57:24 500: 58:32
13 Lasse Sillanpää 4B 1:08:25 70: 10:39 92: 15:17 64: 17:46 65: 19:02 73: 25:03 82: 29:58 121: 33:16 118: 35:10 97: 37:06 140: 42:59 136: 51:29 138: 54:05 139: 56:44 134: 1:01:10 122: 1:02:55 105: 1