A

1. Paimion Rasti -1 3:32:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Virtanen 1A 30:25 94: 5:33 117: 8:19 105: 9:02 114: 12:46 121: 14:42 90: 15:15 136: 16:13 80: 17:10 71: 20:18 75: 22:17 77: 24:11 78: 25:08 83: 26:56 122: 29:03 100: 29:42 500: 30:26
2 Tero Heikkilä 1B 31:42 91: 3:06 116: 7:14 105: 8:13 112: 12:07 121: 13:55 90: 14:30 136: 15:33 80: 16:38 71: 19:39 73: 22:08 77: 24:46 78: 25:35 87: 28:05 122: 30:05 100: 30:51 500: 31:42
3 Janne Nieminen 1D 28:57 92: 4:10 116: 7:11 105: 8:10 115: 10:27 121: 13:30 90: 14:02 136: 15:02 80: 16:00 72: 19:27 75: 20:51 77: 22:47 78: 23:35 84: 24:59 122: 27:29 100: 28:11 500: 28:58
4 Juha Suominen 1C 31:55 93: 5:05 117: 8:04 105: 8:41 111: 12:50 121: 15:31 90: 16:04 136: 17:11 80: 18:13 72: 21:51 73: 22:48 77: 25:30 78: 26:25 95: 28:20 122: 30:24 100: 31:05 500: 31:56
5 Camilla Fingerroos 2B 22:31 110: 5:02 104: 6:36 103: 8:15 102: 10:07 67: 14:49 65: 16:19 63: 18:05 61: 20:34 100: 21:29 500: 22:32
6 Markku Sipponen 2C 22:13 106: 4:30 104: 6:11 103: 7:50 97: 10:32 67: 13:24 65: 15:06 64: 17:48 61: 20:14 100: 21:06 500: 22:14
7 Kari Hölsö 2A 23:23 107: 7:42 104: 8:50 103: 10:24 101: 12:42 67: 16:04 65: 17:33 62: 20:07 61: 21:25 100: 22:19 500: 23:24
8 Matias Arola 3C 26:27 93: 5:28 113: 6:54 110: 9:53 121: 11:38 90: 12:15 136: 13:31 80: 14:43 70: 18:20 82: 19:28 95: 21:22 122: 24:27 100: 25:25 500: 26:28
9 Emma Silvennoinen 3B 27:58 92: 4:55 109: 7:33 108: 11:31 121: 13:42 90: 14:18 136: 15:28 80: 16:42 69: 20:13 82: 21:57 84: 22:57 122: 26:06 100: 27:00 500: 27:58
10 Salla Fagerudd 3D 26:49 93: 5:55 109: 6:52 111: 9:52 121: 12:51 90: 13:27 136: 14:39 80: 15:51 69: 19:07 82: 20:50 95: 22:11 122: 24:51 100: 25:46 500: 26:49
11 Teemu Väre 4B 35:15 116: 7:02 130: 9:39 120: 11:18 135: 12:05 133: 15:36 139: 16:59 112: 22:34 121: 24:00 90: 24:30 136: 25:31 96: 26:47 88: 28:31 85: 30:25 74: 31:29 122: 33:45 100: 34:28 500: 35:17
12 Markus Lindeqvist 4D 35:54 117: 6:51 118: 8:27 120: 10:45 135: 11:35 134: 14:56 138: 16:13 115: 21:45 121: 24:38 90: 25:08 136: 26:10 96: 27:41 76: 29:56 85: 31:03 74: 32:08 122: 34:23 100: 35:05 500: 35:55
13 Kim Fagerudd 4C 34:39 117: 6:50 130: 9:07 132: 11:11 135: 11:50 119: 15:17 139: 16:32 111: 21:28 121: 23:44 90: 24:15 136: 25:15 96: 26:37 87: 28:25 85: 29:49 74: 30:49 122: 33:07 100: 33:48 500: 34:37
14 Inga Dambe 3A 22:13 92: 4:19 113: 6:01 137: 8:18 121: 10:22 90: 10:55 136: 12:04 80: 13:04 70: 16:08 82: 17:12 84: 17:59 122: 20:33 100: 21:20 500: 22:14
15 Daniel Stenlund 5A 42:23 116: 6:18 118: 8:29 132: 11:14 135: 11:41 129: 13:59 138: 15:33 114: 20:50 121: 22:33 90: 23:00 136: 23:59 96: 25:14 83: 27:34 85: 28:30 77: 30:04 79: 32:53 81: 33:44 74: 38:50 71: 39:45 122: 41:06 100: 41:41 500: 42:24

2. MS Parma -1 3:32:56

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Peeter Pihl 1A 30:23 94: 5:16 117: 7:31 105: 8:17 114: 13:04 121: 14:54 90: 15:23 136: 16:21 80: 17:20 71: 20:08 75: 22:06 77: 24:08 78: 25:01 83: 26:49 122: 28:54 100: 29:37 500: 30:23
2 Pekka Lapila 1B 31:35 91: 3:05 116: 7:16 105: 8:15 112: 12:24 121: 14:06 90: 14:41 136: 15:40 80: 16:52 71: 19:45 73: 21:27 77: 24:22 78: 25:20 87: 27:56 122: 30:04 100: 30:48 500: 31:37
3 Olli Mattila 1C 36:09 93: 5:21 117: 8:23 105: 9:01 111: 13:32 121: 16:02 90: 16:37 136: 17:48 80: 19:00 72: 23:47 73: 24:50 77: 28:10 78: 29:06 95: 31:30 122: 34:17 100: 35:11 500: 36:10
4 Arto Talvinen 1D 29:09 92: 4:09 116: 7:12 105: 8:18 115: 10:34 121: 13:35 90: 14:05 136: 15:06 80: 16:07 72: 19:31 75: 20:55 77: 22:50 78: 23:35 84: 25:02 122: 27:39 100: 28:23 500: 29:10
5 Anni Valtonen 2B 21:47 110: 4:52 104: 6:22 103: 8:08 102: 10:02 67: 13:57 65: 15:39 63: 17:45 61: 19:57 100: 20:50 500: 21:48
6 Akseli Ruohola 2A 18:43 107: 4:41 104: 5:52 103: 7:24 101: 9:34 67: 12:31 65: 13:48 62: 15:51 61: 16:56 100: 17:52 500: 18:44
7 Tuulia Viberg 2C 18:49 106: 5:54 104: 7:02 103: 8:29 97: 10:35 67: 12:43 65: 13:58 64: 16:06 61: 17:18 100: 18:02 500: 18:49
8 Aaro Ruohola 3A 25:14 92: 4:48 113: 6:40 137: 9:17 121: 11:33 90: 12:06 136: 13:14 80: 14:22 70: 18:21 82: 19:26 84: 20:42 122: 23:27 100: 24:18 500: 25:16
9 Laura Lammila 3B 25:25 92: 4:40 109: 6:08 108: 9:38 121: 11:58 90: 12:35 136: 13:46 80: 14:52 69: 18:09 82: 19:46 84: 20:44 122: 23:36 100: 24:29 500: 25:27
10 Katja Mjösund 3D 25:19 93: 5:31 109: 6:58 111: 9:23 121: 12:17 90: 12:53 136: 13:56 80: 15:08 69: 18:11 82: 19:48 95: 21:16 122: 23:31 100: 24:22 500: 25:18
11 Sami Hämäläinen 4B 37:33 116: 7:33 130: 10:12 120: 12:06 135: 13:00 133: 16:43 139: 18:07 112: 23:45 121: 25:13 90: 25:43 136: 26:46 96: 28:13 88: 30:07 85: 31:58 74: 33:07 122: 35:57 100: 36:42 500: 37:33
12 Samuli Salmenoja 4C 35:20 117: 6:53 130: 9:16 132: 11:43 135: 12:10 119: 16:01 139: 17:13 111: 22:10 121: 24:20 90: 24:49 136: 25:48 96: 27:10 87: 29:08 85: 30:36 74: 31:38 122: 33:51 100: 34:33 500: 35:21
13 Lasse Suonpää 4D 36:28 117: 7:18 118: 9:00 120: 11:18 135: 12:07 134: 15:26 138: 16:44 115: 20:58 121: 23:51 90: 24:22 136: 25:15 96: 26:32 76: 28:35 85: 29:37 74: 33:21 122: 35:26 100: 36:06 500: 36:52
14 Maija Sianoja 3C 22:42 93: 5:26 113: 6:46 110: 9:14 121: 10:47 90: 11:21 136: 12:30 80: 13:35 70: 16:40 82: 17:41 95: 18:51 122: 21:03 100: 21:50 500: 22:42
15 Stepan Kodeda 5A 43:03 116: 6:45 118: 8:55 132: 11:35 135: 12:04 129: 14:28 138: 16:05 114: 21:26 121: 23:10 90: 23:40 136: 24:41 96: 25:55 83: 28:10 85: 29:03 77: 30:33 79: 33:27 81: 34:17 74: 39:25 71: 40:17 122: 41:39 100: 42:18 500: 43:04

3. Delta -1 3:33:05

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Otto Loukkalahti 1B 31:22 91: 3:57 116: 8:03 105: 9:12 112: 13:21 121: 14:58 90: 15:30 136: 16:32 80: 17:35 71: 20:45 73: 22:18 77: 25:00 78: 25:46 87: 28:01 122: 30:00 100: 30:45 500: 31:34
2 Ville Luoma 1C 31:16 93: 4:56 117: 7:50 105: 8:26 111: 12:28 121: 14:50 90: 15:23 136: 16:28 80: 17:32 72: 21:08 73: 22:08 77: 24:50 78: 25:41 95: 27:31 122: 29:37 100: 30:23 500: 31:16
3 Tuomo Laine 1D 30:31 92: 4:15 116: 7:24 105: 8:19 115: 11:12 121: 14:28 90: 15:00 136: 16:05 80: 17:05 72: 20:37 75: 22:09 77: 24:06 78: 24:53 84: 26:19 122: 28:57 100: 29:42 500: 30:33
4 Vilho Loukkalahti 1A 31:43 94: 5:22 117: 8:22 105: 9:02 114: 13:19 121: 15:06 90: 15:37 136: 16:30 80: 17:26 71: 21:31 75: 23:34 77: 25:32 78: 26:16 83: 28:13 122: 30:21 100: 31:02 500: 31:43
5 Sohvi Suominen 2C 27:38 106: 5:29 104: 7:30 103: 9:40 97: 15:42 67: 18:49 65: 20:40 64: 23:31 61: 25:27 100: 26:34 500: 27:39
6 Anna Närhi 2B 19:35 110: 4:37 104: 5:52 103: 7:27 102: 8:59 67: 12:35 65: 14:13 63: 15:45 61: 17:45 100: 18:39 500: 19:36
7 Vesa Lahtinen 2A 18:45 107: 4:37 104: 5:51 103: 7:20 101: 9:22 67: 12:39 65: 14:05 62: 15:58 61: 17:13 100: 18:01 500: 18:45
8 Sonja Liukkonen 3D 27:36 93: 6:01 109: 7:33 111: 10:44 121: 13:43 90: 14:36 136: 15:47 80: 17:00 69: 20:33 82: 22:11 95: 23:30 122: 25:45 100: 26:36 500: 27:37
9 Benjamin Tulonen 3C 23:23 93: 5:04 113: 6:22 110: 9:18 121: 10:51 90: 11:26 136: 12:30 80: 13:33 70: 16:56 82: 18:00 95: 19:37 122: 21:45 100: 22:30 500: 23:24
10 Eemeli Suominen 3A 22:10 92: 4:12 113: 6:07 137: 8:29 121: 10:25 90: 10:59 136: 12:03 80: 13:07 70: 16:02 82: 17:02 84: 17:50 122: 20:38 100: 21:23 500: 22:11
11 Jarkko Saarinen 4C 39:55 117: 7:06 130: 10:00 132: 12:23 135: 13:15 119: 17:17 139: 18:43 111: 24:31 121: 27:03 90: 27:37 136: 28:43 96: 30:20 87: 32:31 85: 34:09 74: 35:24 122: 38:08 100: 38:57 500: 39:56
12 Olli-Pekka Koistinen 4D 36:27 117: 7:17 118: 8:56 120: 11:17 135: 12:09 134: 15:38 138: 17:27 115: 21:58 121: 24:48 90: 25:17 136: 26:20 96: 27:46 76: 29:57 85: 31:06 74: 32:33 122: 34:55 100: 35:37 500: 36:27
13 Petri Noponen 4A 36:18 116: 7:05 118: 9:03 132: 12:02 135: 12:39 129: 15:27 138: 17:16 114: 22:55 121: 24:45 90: 25:16 136: 26:16 96: 27:41 83: 30:17 85: 31:12 74: 32:15 122: 34:43 100: 35:28 500: 36:19
14 Jenny Paulin 3B 23:24 92: 4:50 109: 6:26 108: 9:20 121: 11:09 90: 11:43 136: 12:46 80: 13:51 69: 16:49 82: 18:15 84: 19:02 122: 21:43 100: 22:33 500: 23:24
15 Timo Sild 5B 41:39 116: 6:10 130: 8:40 120: 10:11 135: 10:51 133: 13:49 139: 15:05 112: 20:04 121: 21:29 90: 21:59 136: 22:59 96: 24:17 88: 25:54 85: 27:30 77: 29:13 79: 31:57 81: 32:48 74: 37:48 71: 38:44 122: 40:09 100: 40:49 500: 41:39

4. Lynx -1 3:35:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti Parjanne 1A 28:33 94: 5:31 117: 7:45 105: 8:30 114: 12:00 121: 13:43 90: 14:13 136: 15:11 80: 16:07 71: 18:54 75: 20:52 77: 22:45 78: 23:32 83: 25:13 122: 27:07 100: 27:47 500: 28:33
2 Sami Kivilaakso 1C 34:00 93: 5:20 117: 8:13 105: 9:08 111: 13:18 121: 15:53 90: 16:27 136: 17:32 80: 18:42 72: 22:46 73: 24:39 77: 27:21 78: 28:20 95: 30:18 122: 32:24 100: 33:08 500: 34:01
3 Mikael Boström 1B 32:11 91: 3:17 116: 7:40 105: 8:51 112: 13:06 121: 14:47 90: 15:21 136: 16:25 80: 17:36 71: 20:35 73: 22:23 77: 25:13 78: 26:02 87: 28:39 122: 30:29 100: 31:18 500: 32:12
4 Ollipekka Heikkilä 1D 31:03 92: 3:59 116: 7:19 105: 8:37 115: 11:38 121: 14:53 90: 15:24 136: 16:23 80: 17:30 72: 21:03 75: 22:35 77: 24:35 78: 25:26 84: 26:49 122: 29:37 100: 30:21 500: 31:03
5 Nelli Rehn 2C 22:20 106: 4:48 104: 6:20 103: 8:03 97: 11:11 67: 14:13 65: 15:43 64: 18:40 61: 20:22 100: 21:17 500: 22:19
6 Tuuli Heikkilä 2B 23:33 110: 5:15 104: 7:32 103: 9:19 102: 11:11 67: 15:15 65: 17:03 63: 19:14 61: 21:45 100: 22:37 500: 23:33
7 Niklas Sarparanta 2A 17:25 107: 4:15 104: 5:18 103: 6:52 101: 9:03 67: 11:46 65: 12:56 62: 14:53 61: 15:56 100: 16:38 500: 17:26
8 Kirsi Boström 3A 27:52 92: 5:34 113: 7:35 137: 10:23 121: 13:06 90: 13:50 136: 15:05 80: 16:17 70: 20:12 82: 21:27 84: 22:29 122: 25:55 100: 26:52 500: 27:53
9 Tom Asklöf 3C 23:33 93: 5:15 113: 6:39 110: 9:33 121: 11:13 90: 11:51 136: 12:54 80: 13:54 70: 17:18 82: 18:21 95: 19:45 122: 21:59 100: 22:43 500: 23:33
10 Karoliina Sundberg 3D 25:03 93: 5:16 109: 6:11 111: 8:53 121: 11:39 90: 12:17 136: 13:25 80: 14:35 69: 17:45 82: 19:29 95: 20:55 122: 23:14 100: 24:04 500: 25:03
11 Aapo Leskinen 4C 37:04 117: 6:55 130: 9:33 132: 11:50 135: 12:22 119: 16:29 139: 17:46 111: 22:55 121: 25:37 90: 26:07 136: 27:08 96: 28:29 87: 30:21 85: 31:50 74: 32:52 122: 35:12 100: 36:02 500: 37:05
12 Janne Mänkärlä 4B 36:10 116: 7:16 130: 10:04 120: 11:44 135: 12:36 133: 16:10 139: 17:37 112: 23:06 121: 24:33 90: 25:04 136: 26:08 96: 27:25 88: 29:11 85: 30:58 74: 32:04 122: 34:26 100: 35:12 500: 36:11
13 Aleksi Leskinen 4D 36:54 117: 7:19 118: 9:00 120: 11:34 135: 12:26 134: 16:10 138: 17:39 115: 22:07 121: 25:09 90: 25:42 136: 26:46 96: 28:10 76: 30:29 85: 31:48 74: 32:54 122: 35:22 100: 36:08 500: 36:55
14 Taru Ikäheimonen 3B 24:23 92: 4:41 109: 6:12 108: 9:36 121: 11:41 90: 12:15 136: 13:25 80: 14:30 69: 17:41 82: 19:14 84: 20:01 122: 22:34 100: 23:24 500: 24:21
15 Niklas Saramäki 5A 45:12 116: 6:45 118: 8:33 132: 11:21 135: 11:50 129: 14:28 138: 16:11 114: 21:44 121: 23:41 90: 24:10 136: 25:07 96: 26:34 83: 29:06 85: 30:00 77: 31:38 79: 34:41 81: 35:32 74: 41:13 71: 42:11 122: 43:39 100: 44:22 500: 45:13

5. Rajamäen Rykmentti -1 3:37:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Tervo 1D 28:41 92: 4:13 116: 7:02 105: 8:17 115: 10:27 121: 13:25 90: 13:54 136: 14:55 80: 15:49 72: 19:05 75: 20:30 77: 22:24 78: 23:11 84: 24:38 122: 27:13 100: 27:56 500: 28:42
2 Antero Pulli 1A 34:50 94: 5:39 117: 8:24 105: 9:15 114: 13:19 121: 15:30 90: 16:05 136: 17:14 80: 18:24 71: 22:04 75: 25:16 77: 27:28 78: 28:21 83: 30:37 122: 33:10 100: 33:56 500: 34:51
3 Marko Heiskanen 1B 31:14 91: 3:12 116: 7:43 105: 8:56 112: 13:03 121: 14:42 90: 15:13 136: 16:16 80: 17:16 71: 20:35 73: 22:16 77: 24:59 78: 25:53 87: 28:04 122: 29:45 100: 30:26 500: 31:12
4 Samuli Kyyrönen 1C 34:33 93: 5:08 117: 8:01 105: 8:56 111: 13:09 121: 15:49 90: 16:26 136: 17:40 80: 18:46 72: 22:45 73: 23:50 77: 26:42 78: 27:32 95: 30:40 122: 32:53 100: 33:41 500: 34:34
5 Sirkku Minkkinen 2A 21:07 107: 4:24 104: 5:41 103: 7:21 101: 9:50 67: 13:33 65: 15:10 62: 17:50 61: 19:11 100: 20:03 500: 21:08
6 Riikka Haltia 2B 21:01 110: 4:54 104: 6:29 103: 8:11 102: 10:06 67: 13:44 65: 15:19 63: 17:09 61: 19:13 100: 20:04 500: 21:02
7 Marika Suominen 2C 22:21 106: 4:51 104: 6:26 103: 8:19 97: 11:11 67: 14:07 65: 15:46 64: 18:35 61: 20:19 100: 21:16 500: 22:21
8 Vesa Tervo 3B 28:48 92: 5:08 109: 8:24 108: 12:40 121: 15:13 90: 15:47 136: 17:02 80: 18:11 69: 21:25 82: 23:03 84: 23:59 122: 26:54 100: 27:47 500: 28:49
9 Ari Enroth 3D 26:52 93: 5:45 109: 6:44 111: 9:39 121: 12:37 90: 13:16 136: 14:33 80: 15:45 69: 19:08 82: 20:49 95: 22:27 122: 24:50 100: 25:47 500: 26:52
10 Arto Niemi 3C 27:36 93: 5:39 113: 7:39 110: 12:52 121: 14:34 90: 15:06 136: 16:10 80: 17:18 70: 20:58 82: 21:58 95: 23:18 122: 25:55 100: 26:42 500: 27:37
11 Matti Liukkonen 4A 37:52 116: 6:53 118: 8:48 132: 11:53 135: 12:26 129: 15:35 138: 17:30 114: 24:51 121: 26:47 90: 27:17 136: 28:20 96: 29:37 83: 32:02 85: 32:53 74: 33:55 122: 36:20 100: 37:03 500: 37:53
12 Sami Vähänen 4B 36:06 116: 6:41 130: 9:28 120: 11:14 135: 12:04 133: 15:45 139: 17:05 112: 22:44 121: 24:18 90: 24:51 136: 25:54 96: 27:21 88: 29:09 85: 30:55 74: 32:04 122: 34:32 100: 35:14 500: 36:07
13 Vili Niemi 4C 33:48 117: 6:25 130: 8:42 132: 10:46 135: 11:34 119: 14:58 139: 16:09 111: 21:21 121: 23:13 90: 23:43 136: 24:40 96: 25:56 87: 27:42 85: 29:08 74: 30:05 122: 32:16 100: 32:58 500: 33:48
14 Kaisa Laapas 3A 25:09 92: 4:55 113: 6:47 137: 9:13 121: 11:29 90: 12:07 136: 13:21 80: 14:29 70: 18:33 82: 19:34 84: 20:28 122: 23:13 100: 24:07 500: 25:09
15 Miika Suominen 5D 44:37 117: 6:47 118: 8:22 120: 10:32 135: 11:23 134: 14:25 138: 15:54 115: 20:48 121: 23:55 90: 24:24 136: 25:18 96: 26:41 76: 28:48 85: 29:52 77: 31:20 79: 34:31 81: 35:22 74: 40:42 71: 41:39 122: 43:13 100: 43:52 500: 44:38

6. S-Petersburg -1 3:37:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Juri Agafontsev 1D 32:18 92: 4:36 116: 7:45 105: 8:53 115: 11:24 121: 14:53 90: 15:27 136: 16:29 80: 17:36 72: 21:37 75: 23:21 77: 25:26 78: 26:15 84: 27:51 122: 30:42 100: 31:28 500: 32:19
2 Igor Popov 1C 29:46 93: 4:45 117: 7:31 105: 8:08 111: 11:57 121: 14:08 90: 14:37 136: 15:34 80: 16:29 72: 19:50 73: 20:47 77: 23:27 78: 24:14 95: 26:24 122: 28:21 100: 29:01 500: 29:46
3 Dmitry Maslovsky 1B 31:41 91: 3:13 116: 7:41 105: 8:44 112: 13:20 121: 14:55 90: 15:29 136: 16:29 80: 17:26 71: 20:41 73: 22:24 77: 25:20 78: 26:09 87: 28:13 122: 30:12 100: 30:54 500: 31:41
4 Ilja Gusev 1A 31:15 94: 5:23 117: 7:54 105: 8:33 114: 12:32 121: 14:23 90: 14:54 136: 16:01 80: 16:59 71: 19:47 75: 21:48 77: 23:40 78: 24:28 83: 27:34 122: 29:40 100: 30:26 500: 31:15
5 Kristina Uranova 2C 24:48 106: 5:11 104: 6:59 103: 8:45 97: 12:57 67: 15:43 65: 17:27 64: 21:13 61: 23:03 100: 23:56 500: 24:49
6 Viktor Kurguzkin 2A 21:51 107: 6:13 104: 7:58 103: 9:41 101: 11:55 67: 15:05 65: 16:18 62: 18:58 61: 20:06 100: 20:55 500: 21:52
7 Veronika Tomashevskaya 2B 20:08 110: 5:04 104: 6:32 103: 8:05 102: 9:38 67: 13:09 65: 14:39 63: 16:32 61: 18:24 100: 19:11 500: 20:08
8 Ekaterina Savkina 3C 25:12 93: 5:36 113: 7:29 110: 10:19 121: 12:12 90: 12:50 136: 13:59 80: 15:08 70: 18:54 82: 19:51 95: 21:09 122: 23:26 100: 24:16 500: 25:12
9 Nikolay Shajkin 3D 26:35 93: 5:57 109: 6:44 111: 9:30 121: 12:20 90: 12:51 136: 13:52 80: 14:47 69: 19:56 82: 21:26 95: 22:41 122: 25:03 100: 25:48 500: 26:36
10 Nikolay Panasenko 3A 24:08 92: 4:28 113: 6:41 137: 9:14 121: 12:10 90: 12:44 136: 13:48 80: 14:54 70: 18:01 82: 19:03 84: 19:51 122: 22:30 100: 23:16 500: 24:09
11 Dmitry Naumov 4C 40:13 117: 6:59 130: 9:51 132: 12:16 135: 12:47 119: 16:50 139: 18:12 111: 24:04 121: 26:10 90: 26:44 136: 27:50 96: 29:17 87: 31:31 85: 32:59 74: 34:02 122: 37:05 100: 38:17 500: 40:14
12 Denis Kuprienko 4B 37:55 116: 7:14 130: 10:25 120: 12:08 135: 12:57 133: 16:29 139: 18:06 112: 24:03 121: 25:40 90: 26:10 136: 27:12 96: 28:36 88: 30:32 85: 32:16 74: 33:20 122: 35:58 100: 36:42 500: 37:55
13 Igor Gorbatenkov 4A 39:36 116: 8:49 118: 11:19 132: 14:31 135: 15:04 129: 18:00 138: 20:00 114: 25:53 121: 27:46 90: 28:20 136: 29:25 96: 30:52 83: 33:36 85: 34:34 74: 35:41 122: 38:05 100: 38:45 500: 39:36
14 Karina Fershalova 3B 25:22 92: 5:17 109: 6:50 108: 10:06 121: 12:11 90: 12:50 136: 13:59 80: 15:13 69: 18:28 82: 20:01 84: 20:54 122: 23:38 100: 24:28 500: 25:23
15 Dmitry Tsvetkov 5D 40:56 117: 6:30 118: 8:00 120: 10:15 135: 10:56 134: 13:50 138: 15:07 115: 18:57 121: 21:37 90: 22:04 136: 22:58 96: 24:14 76: 26:17 85: 27:19 77: 28:43 79: 31:32 81: 32:21 74: 37:15 71: 38:11 122: 39:31 100: 40:06 500: 40:57

7. Helsingin Suunnistajat -1 3:43:35

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Luukas Valtonen 1D 33:44 92: 4:42 116: 8:20 105: 9:32 115: 12:11 121: 15:31 90: 16:03 136: 17:07 80: 18:12 72: 22:03 75: 24:42 77: 26:46 78: 27:35 84: 29:13 122: 32:11 100: 32:54 500: 33:44
2 Mikko Laakso 1C 33:49 93: 4:58 117: 7:47 105: 8:49 111: 13:15 121: 15:46 90: 16:20 136: 17:33 80: 18:43 72: 22:58 73: 24:04 77: 26:58 78: 27:53 95: 29:48 122: 32:09 100: 32:59 500: 33:51
3 Markku Laaksonen 1A 32:25 94: 6:58 117: 9:30 105: 10:21 114: 13:58 121: 15:55 90: 16:28 136: 17:34 80: 18:38 71: 21:44 75: 23:49 77: 25:51 78: 26:43 83: 28:37 122: 30:54 100: 31:37 500: 32:26
4 Ville Lampinen 1B 33:18 91: 3:13 116: 7:42 105: 8:57 112: 13:36 121: 15:16 90: 15:48 136: 16:57 80: 18:04 71: 21:29 73: 23:16 77: 26:11 78: 27:13 87: 29:46 122: 31:35 100: 32:25 500: 33:18
5 Essi Roininen 2B 22:50 110: 6:53 104: 8:25 103: 9:55 102: 11:52 67: 16:04 65: 17:28 63: 19:05 61: 21:05 100: 21:53 500: 22:50
6 Helena Matilainen 2C 20:05 106: 4:50 104: 6:26 103: 8:05 97: 10:39 67: 13:08 65: 14:36 64: 16:43 61: 18:17 100: 19:10 500: 20:06
7 Elina Lammi 2A 22:19 107: 6:23 104: 7:47 103: 9:24 101: 11:54 67: 15:33 65: 16:49 62: 19:25 61: 20:35 100: 21:27 500: 22:20
8 Atte Hietaoja 3A 25:53 92: 4:08 113: 7:46 137: 11:25 121: 13:32 90: 14:05 136: 15:07 80: 16:10 70: 19:27 82: 20:30 84: 21:29 122: 24:07 100: 24:56 500: 25:53
9 Topi Syrjäläinen 3C 22:50 93: 5:11 113: 6:38 110: 9:13 121: 10:48 90: 11:21 136: 12:28 80: 13:33 70: 16:36 82: 17:37 95: 19:02 122: 21:12 100: 21:59 500: 22:52
10 Juuso Tupitsa 3B 24:54 92: 4:35 109: 5:57 108: 10:07 121: 12:08 90: 12:43 136: 13:51 80: 14:55 69: 18:08 82: 19:30 84: 20:20 122: 23:21 100: 24:08 500: 24:55
11 Velimir Nazarychev 4C 40:01 117: 7:06 130: 9:37 132: 11:55 135: 12:32 119: 16:23 139: 17:43 111: 23:54 121: 27:06 90: 27:46 136: 28:51 96: 30:09 87: 32:03 85: 33:51 74: 36:07 122: 38:28 100: 39:14 500: 40:01
12 Veli Kangas 4A 36:22 116: 6:56 118: 8:48 132: 11:52 135: 12:25 129: 15:10 138: 16:57 114: 22:47 121: 24:45 90: 25:18 136: 26:21 96: 27:44 83: 30:14 85: 31:12 74: 32:23 122: 34:53 100: 35:38 500: 36:24
13 Arttu Syrjäläinen 4B 36:51 116: 7:07 130: 9:54 120: 11:38 135: 12:28 133: 16:24 139: 17:46 112: 23:17 121: 24:51 90: 25:23 136: 26:26 96: 27:54 88: 29:42 85: 31:36 74: 32:42 122: 35:19 100: 36:02 500: 36:52
14 Pihla Otsamo 3D 27:09 93: 5:57 109: 6:49 111: 10:29 121: 13:19 90: 13:58 136: 15:15 80: 16:31 69: 19:50 82: 21:24 95: 22:46 122: 25:18 100: 26:13 500: 27:09
15 Einari Heinaro 5D 44:33 117: 6:53 118: 8:27 120: 10:47 135: 11:31 134: 14:36 138: 15:57 115: 20:06 121: 22:48 90: 23:19 136: 24:22 96: 25:35 76: 27:38 85: 28:44 77: 30:27 79: 33:24 81: 34:11 74: 40:12 71: 41:11 122: 43:00 100: 43:42 500: 44:33

8. Hiisirasti -1 3:44:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henrik Väisänen 1B 29:29 91: 3:27 116: 7:17 105: 8:18 112: 12:07 121: 13:37 90: 14:09 136: 15:07 80: 16:07 71: 18:59 73: 20:30 77: 23:06 78: 23:54 87: 26:04 122: 27:58 100: 28:42 500: 29:30
2 Petteri Vuorinen 1D 36:48 92: 5:21 116: 9:34 105: 10:44 115: 14:05 121: 17:57 90: 18:35 136: 19:49 80: 20:56 72: 25:05 75: 27:01 77: 29:18 78: 30:12 84: 31:55 122: 35:02 100: 35:52 500: 36:49
3 Timo Asikainen 1A 33:56 94: 5:56 117: 9:02 105: 9:39 114: 14:11 121: 16:23 90: 16:57 136: 18:05 80: 19:08 71: 22:11 75: 24:38 77: 26:38 78: 27:29 83: 29:35 122: 32:16 100: 33:03 500: 33:57
4 Jyrki Routsi 1C 38:16 93: 6:03 117: 9:21 105: 10:07 111: 14:57 121: 17:46 90: 18:24 136: 19:43 80: 21:02 72: 25:16 73: 26:28 77: 29:42 78: 30:37 95: 34:03 122: 36:25 100: 37:17 500: 38:15
5 Sarianna Sievi-Korte 2A 23:29 107: 5:21 104: 6:44 103: 8:34 101: 11:24 67: 15:04 65: 17:16 62: 20:10 61: 21:39 100: 22:33 500: 23:29
6 Roope Ruuhiala 2C 23:03 106: 8:09 104: 9:39 103: 11:26 97: 13:52 67: 16:28 65: 17:46 64: 19:53 61: 21:19 100: 22:11 500: 23:04
7 Joona Huila 2B 20:03 110: 5:13 104: 6:41 103: 8:21 102: 10:07 67: 13:30 65: 14:56 63: 16:26 61: 18:21 100: 19:09 500: 20:04
8 Noora Koskinen 3B 28:05 92: 4:43 109: 6:52 108: 10:25 121: 12:40 90: 13:17 136: 14:34 80: 17:09 69: 20:42 82: 22:22 84: 23:16 122: 26:15 100: 27:07 500: 28:05
9 Inna Somova 3A 26:50 92: 4:54 113: 7:21 137: 9:59 121: 12:29 90: 13:07 136: 14:19 80: 15:33 70: 19:32 82: 20:48 84: 21:47 122: 24:55 100: 25:49 500: 26:51
10 Päivi Autio 3C 26:18 93: 5:51 113: 7:19 110: 10:44 121: 12:43 90: 13:21 136: 14:33 80: 15:44 70: 19:26 82: 20:32 95: 22:02 122: 24:26 100: 25:20 500: 26:18
11 Saku Asikainen 4D 39:15 117: 7:34 118: 9:15 120: 11:51 135: 12:44 134: 16:32 138: 18:10 115: 23:00 121: 26:15 90: 26:48 136: 27:52 96: 29:53 76: 32:18 85: 33:33 74: 35:03 122: 37:40 100: 38:26 500: 39:15
12 Roman Efimov 4A 35:59 116: 6:51 118: 9:06 132: 11:57 135: 12:32 129: 15:13 138: 17:09 114: 22:46 121: 24:37 90: 25:09 136: 26:09 96: 27:39 83: 30:04 85: 30:57 74: 32:11 122: 34:29 100: 35:10 500: 36:00
13 Johannes Pohjala 4C 35:50 117: 6:55 130: 9:12 132: 11:20 135: 11:50 119: 16:05 139: 17:28 111: 22:38 121: 24:43 90: 25:12 136: 26:13 96: 27:33 87: 29:23 85: 30:55 74: 31:59 122: 34:22 100: 35:03 500: 35:52
14 Olga Glebova 3D 28:30 93: 5:19 109: 9:17 111: 12:49 121: 15:17 90: 15:51 136: 17:00 80: 18:05 69: 21:16 82: 22:41 95: 24:20 122: 26:44 100: 27:34 500: 28:30
15 Andrei Hramov 5B 42:10 116: 6:28 130: 9:02 120: 10:35 135: 11:19 133: 14:36 139: 15:53 112: 20:51 121: 22:23 90: 22:51 136: 23:46 96: 25:01 88: 26:38 85: 28:18 77: 29:47 79: 32:31 81: 33:16 74: 38:10 71: 39:12 122: 40:43 100: 41:24 500: 42:11

9. Pargas IF -1 3:44:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Niklas Westerlund 1A 30:50 94: 5:50 117: 8:17 105: 9:05 114: 12:51 121: 14:47 90: 15:20 136: 16:23 80: 17:27 71: 20:32 75: 22:28 77: 24:25 78: 25:15 83: 27:11 122: 29:18 100: 30:03 500: 30:51
2 Mika Honkasalo 1D 35:16 92: 4:38 116: 8:23 105: 9:25 115: 12:50 121: 16:31 90: 17:08 136: 18:26 80: 19:32 72: 23:37 75: 25:26 77: 27:40 78: 28:36 84: 30:17 122: 33:23 100: 34:17 500: 35:16
3 Max Lauren 1C 35:39 93: 5:15 117: 8:29 105: 9:17 111: 14:30 121: 17:04 90: 17:41 136: 18:49 80: 19:57 72: 23:55 73: 25:03 77: 28:07 78: 28:59 95: 31:09 122: 33:52 100: 34:41 500: 35:39
4 Markku Virtala 1B 36:42 91: 3:35 116: 8:26 105: 9:31 112: 15:47 121: 17:32 90: 18:10 136: 19:26 80: 20:38 71: 24:17 73: 26:05 77: 29:09 78: 30:07 87: 32:40 122: 34:44 100: 35:39 500: 36:43
5 Amy Nymalm 2A 22:12 107: 6:00 104: 7:15 103: 8:54 101: 11:22 67: 14:55 65: 16:33 62: 19:08 61: 20:21 100: 21:16 500: 22:12
6 Conny Aren 2B 21:25 110: 5:15 104: 7:09 103: 8:44 102: 10:21 67: 14:28 65: 16:00 63: 17:33 61: 19:36 100: 20:30 500: 21:25
7 Frida Lönnberg 2C 19:31 106: 4:27 104: 6:05 103: 7:43 97: 10:24 67: 12:50 65: 14:10 64: 16:09 61: 17:40 100: 18:34 500: 19:32
8 Sanna Nymalm 3A 26:35 92: 5:01 113: 7:14 137: 9:58 121: 12:34 90: 13:13 136: 14:29 80: 15:41 70: 19:30 82: 20:39 84: 21:40 122: 24:43 100: 25:37 500: 26:36
9 Ove Aren 3B 25:48 92: 4:51 109: 6:26 108: 9:57 121: 12:10 90: 12:47 136: 13:58 80: 15:08 69: 18:51 82: 20:21 84: 21:11 122: 24:10 100: 24:56 500: 25:49
10 Rainer Räbb 3C 25:05 93: 5:12 113: 6:41 110: 9:57 121: 11:44 90: 12:25 136: 13:35 80: 14:43 70: 18:21 82: 19:22 95: 21:02 122: 23:22 100: 24:12 500: 25:05
11 Fredrik Bergström 4D 41:25 117: 8:26 118: 10:15 120: 13:02 135: 13:58 134: 17:58 138: 19:31 115: 25:17 121: 28:41 90: 29:15 136: 30:26 96: 31:54 76: 34:41 85: 35:59 74: 37:11 122: 39:48 100: 40:34 500: 41:26
12 Robin Fröberg 4C 41:08 117: 8:55 130: 11:39 132: 13:59 135: 14:35 119: 18:28 139: 19:53 111: 25:55 121: 28:19 90: 28:56 136: 30:11 96: 31:35 87: 33:52 85: 35:42 74: 36:54 122: 39:34 100: 40:19 500: 41:09
13 Sören Nymalm 4B 41:05 116: 7:10 130: 10:14 120: 12:00 135: 13:03 133: 17:17 139: 18:40 112: 24:18 121: 25:58 90: 26:37 136: 28:09 96: 31:34 88: 33:28 85: 35:32 74: 36:41 122: 39:30 100: 40:14 500: 41:06
14 Yvonne Gunell 3D 24:34 93: 5:16 109: 6:28 111: 8:56 121: 11:14 90: 11:49 136: 12:56 80: 14:06 69: 17:04 82: 18:21 95: 20:40 122: 22:50 100: 23:39 500: 24:34
15 Tobias Henriksson 5A 45:16 116: 7:01 118: 8:58 132: 12:03 135: 12:29 129: 15:27 138: 17:16 114: 22:45 121: 24:39 90: 25:12 136: 26:13 96: 27:31 83: 30:29 85: 31:21 77: 32:54 79: 35:37 81: 36:21 74: 41:22 71: 42:24 122: 43:53 100: 44:33 500: 45:17

10. Turun Metsänkävijät -1 3:49:44

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jussi Suna 1B 28:07 91: 3:36 116: 7:11 105: 8:20 112: 12:00 121: 13:26 90: 13:55 136: 14:53 80: 15:44 71: 18:28 73: 20:01 77: 22:28 78: 23:12 87: 25:15 122: 26:43 100: 27:23 500: 28:08
2 Jouni Vidqvist 1D 35:23 92: 4:50 116: 8:44 105: 10:04 115: 12:54 121: 16:46 90: 17:28 136: 18:42 80: 19:51 72: 23:58 75: 25:42 77: 27:53 78: 28:53 84: 30:44 122: 33:46 100: 34:35 500: 35:24
3 Sami Kääriäinen 1A 33:55 94: 5:53 117: 8:49 105: 9:42 114: 13:51 121: 16:00 90: 16:37 136: 17:47 80: 18:54 71: 22:06 75: 24:21 77: 26:40 78: 27:39 83: 29:43 122: 32:12 100: 33:02 500: 33:55
4 Jari Ikäheimonen 1C 31:50 93: 4:48 117: 7:36 105: 8:19 111: 12:56 121: 15:11 90: 15:44 136: 16:46 80: 17:47 72: 21:19 73: 22:21 77: 25:03 78: 25:56 95: 27:55 122: 30:15 100: 30:59 500: 31:50
5 Marjo Hovirinta 2B 30:48 110: 9:19 104: 11:29 103: 13:57 102: 16:34 67: 21:25 65: 23:26 63: 25:35 61: 28:28 100: 29:35 500: 30:48
6 Eija Sulavuori 2C 30:24 106: 9:20 104: 11:24 103: 13:40 97: 17:20 67: 21:02 65: 22:55 64: 25:52 61: 27:52 100: 29:01 500: 30:25
7 Johanna Ritanotko 2A 22:10 107: 4:54 104: 6:35 103: 8:18 101: 11:13 67: 14:37 65: 16:15 62: 19:05 61: 20:24 100: 21:14 500: 22:11
8 Markku Ritanotko 3D 29:29 93: 6:03 109: 6:57 111: 9:59 121: 14:04 90: 14:41 136: 16:03 80: 17:17 69: 21:52 82: 23:35 95: 25:04 122: 27:38 100: 28:32 500: 29:31
9 Kari Lehto 3A 26:27 92: 5:10 113: 7:23 137: 10:09 121: 12:37 90: 13:16 136: 14:32 80: 15:44 70: 19:27 82: 20:33 84: 21:29 122: 24:38 100: 25:30 500: 26:28
10 Simo Uusikartano 3C 28:28 93: 7:36 113: 9:01 110: 11:54 121: 13:37 90: 14:12 136: 15:18 80: 16:35 70: 20:16 82: 21:30 95: 24:24 122: 26:46 100: 27:36 500: 28:28
11 Harri Poutiainen 4D 37:54 117: 7:43 118: 9:39 120: 12:02 135: 12:55 134: 16:19 138: 17:52 115: 22:26 121: 25:42 90: 26:14 136: 27:21 96: 28:49 76: 31:08 85: 32:22 74: 33:31 122: 36:14 100: 37:00 500: 37:55
12 Manu Mutka 4A 38:44 116: 7:28 118: 9:58 132: 13:11 135: 14:01 129: 16:49 138: 18:47 114: 24:47 121: 26:45 90: 27:19 136: 28:27 96: 29:52 83: 32:23 85: 33:24 74: 34:33 122: 37:06 100: 37:51 500: 38:44
13 Esa Huttunen 4C 36:20 117: 7:22 130: 9:44 132: 11:56 135: 12:30 119: 16:23 139: 17:36 111: 22:44 121: 24:52 90: 25:24 136: 26:28 96: 27:51 87: 29:45 85: 31:16 74: 32:20 122: 34:49 100: 35:33 500: 36:21
14 Kristine Bertuka 3B 28:51 92: 5:25 109: 9:14 108: 13:08 121: 15:10 90: 15:45 136: 16:59 80: 18:11 69: 22:02 82: 23:34 84: 24:23 122: 27:04 100: 27:56 500: 28:52
15 Edgars Bertuks 5B 43:36 116: 6:59 130: 9:33 120: 11:06 135: 11:49 133: 15:02 139: 16:20 112: 21:33 121: 22:57 90: 23:29 136: 24:28 96: 25:46 88: 27:25 85: 29:06 77: 30:38 79: 33:36 81: 34:25 74: 39:42 71: 40:40 122: 42:07 100: 42:46 500: 43:37

11. MS Parma -2 3:49:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Olli Suonpää 1C 33:40 93: 5:37 117: 8:30 105: 9:17 111: 13:55 121: 16:24 90: 16:59 136: 18:08 80: 19:14 72: 23:07 73: 24:06 77: 26:59 78: 27:54 95: 29:52 122: 32:05 100: 32:51 500: 33:41
2 Petteri Suominen 1A 36:56 94: 6:28 117: 9:23 105: 10:05 114: 14:21 121: 16:32 90: 17:08 136: 18:21 80: 19:28 71: 23:39 75: 26:49 77: 28:58 78: 29:57 83: 32:14 122: 35:06 100: 35:58 500: 36:56
3 Eero Heinonen 1D 31:26 92: 4:41 116: 7:54 105: 8:55 115: 11:36 121: 14:51 90: 15:21 136: 16:23 80: 17:28 72: 21:18 75: 22:57 77: 24:57 78: 25:49 84: 27:15 122: 29:56 100: 30:39 500: 31:27
4 Reima Rantanen 1B 37:28 91: 3:47 116: 8:32 105: 9:39 112: 14:17 121: 16:07 90: 16:44 136: 18:00 80: 19:08 71: 24:31 73: 26:16 77: 29:18 78: 30:15 87: 33:18 122: 35:34 100: 36:29 500: 37:28
5 Hanne-Line Ekström 2A 24:06 107: 5:36 104: 7:10 103: 9:05 101: 11:57 67: 16:19 65: 17:55 62: 20:39 61: 22:05 100: 23:01 500: 24:07
6 Niklas Ekström 2B 20:16 110: 5:07 104: 6:28 103: 8:02 102: 9:46 67: 13:17 65: 14:38 63: 16:16 61: 18:28 100: 19:18 500: 20:18
7 Eero Lapila 2C 17:50 106: 4:08 104: 5:35 103: 7:04 97: 9:16 67: 11:40 65: 12:50 64: 14:54 61: 16:14 100: 17:00 500: 17:51
8 Emilia Rantanen 3D 32:30 93: 6:18 109: 7:26 111: 12:24 121: 16:06 90: 16:47 136: 18:05 80: 19:27 69: 23:21 82: 25:40 95: 27:28 122: 30:21 100: 31:23 500: 32:31
9 Essi Hakala 3C 28:55 93: 5:56 113: 7:40 110: 11:53 121: 14:15 90: 14:51 136: 16:09 80: 17:22 70: 21:36 82: 22:50 95: 24:27 122: 26:53 100: 27:51 500: 28:55
10 Thomas Ekström 3B 25:58 92: 4:47 109: 7:19 108: 10:23 121: 12:38 90: 13:13 136: 14:27 80: 15:33 69: 18:33 82: 20:09 84: 21:00 122: 24:04 100: 24:58 500: 25:59
11 Pasi Tölkkö 4A 42:23 116: 8:15 118: 10:41 132: 14:29 135: 15:04 129: 18:19 138: 20:30 114: 27:03 121: 29:20 90: 29:56 136: 31:10 96: 32:50 83: 35:46 85: 36:50 74: 38:02 122: 40:36 100: 41:25 500: 42:23
12 Petri Paukkunen 4D 37:46 117: 7:33 118: 9:24 120: 12:01 135: 12:51 134: 16:15 138: 17:41 115: 22:16 121: 25:27 90: 26:00 136: 27:08 96: 28:38 76: 31:04 85: 32:18 74: 33:24 122: 36:13 100: 36:58 500: 37:46
13 Asgeir Mjösund 4B 37:41 116: 7:29 130: 10:18 120: 12:15 135: 13:02 133: 16:51 139: 18:13 112: 23:55 121: 25:35 90: 26:07 136: 27:13 96: 28:47 88: 30:34 85: 32:18 74: 33:22 122: 35:51 100: 36:45 500: 37:41
14 Outi Sareila 3A 24:16 92: 4:51 113: 6:54 137: 9:22 121: 11:40 90: 12:17 136: 13:30 80: 14:39 70: 18:00 82: 19:02 84: 19:50 122: 22:30 100: 23:21 500: 24:17
15 Tommi Tölkkö 5C 46:24 117: 7:01 130: 9:24 132: 11:29 135: 12:02 119: 15:43 139: 17:00 111: 21:57 121: 24:10 90: 24:42 136: 25:48 96: 27:11 87: 29:06 85: 30:33 77: 32:02 79: 35:32 81: 36:26 74: 42:16 71: 43:17 122: 44:46 100: 45:30 500: 46:24

12. Nordwest -1 3:51:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Evgeny Paladiev 1D 30:51
2 Nikita Drozdov 1C 37:07 93: 5:34 117: 9:30 105: 10:16 111: 15:25 121: 18:01 90: 18:37 136: 19:50 80: 21:07 72: 25:26 73: 26:35 77: 29:37 78: 30:43 95: 32:52 122: 35:20 100: 36:10 500: 37:08
3 Mikhail Malyshev 1A 37:10 94: 7:34 117: 10:20 105: 11:31 114: 15:55 121: 18:02 90: 18:38 136: 19:43 80: 20:46 71: 24:28 75: 27:14 77: 29:23 78: 30:15 83: 32:51 122: 35:35 100: 36:18 500: 37:10
4 Ivan Rodionov 1B 36:32 91: 3:37 116: 8:29 105: 9:36 112: 15:05 121: 17:07 90: 17:45 136: 18:53 80: 20:03 71: 24:40 73: 26:29 77: 29:29 78: 30:22 87: 33:02 122: 34:52 100: 35:39 500: 36:33
5 Veronika Raeva 2C 21:53 106: 4:30 104: 6:03 103: 7:47 97: 11:01 67: 14:03 65: 15:34 64: 18:41 61: 20:05 100: 20:59 500: 21:53
6 Aleksandr Barazenko 2A 19:21 107: 4:26 104: 5:33 103: 7:06 101: 9:24 67: 12:36 65: 13:57 62: 16:30 61: 17:49 100: 18:34 500: 19:21
7 Vitaly Fedorov 2B 20:22 110: 5:38 104: 7:08 103: 8:30 102: 10:15 67: 14:00 65: 15:17 63: 16:52 61: 18:40 100: 19:27 500: 20:22
8 Tatyana Bevza 3D 28:31 93: 5:54 109: 7:06 111: 11:05 121: 14:17 90: 14:57 136: 16:06 80: 17:19 69: 20:54 82: 22:31 95: 24:07 122: 26:43 100: 27:31 500: 28:32
9 Zlata Malysheva 3A 28:26 92: 5:06 113: 7:37 137: 11:19 121: 14:10 90: 14:46 136: 15:55 80: 17:10 70: 21:09 82: 22:19 84: 23:22 122: 26:38 100: 27:30 500: 28:26
10 Sergey Krasilnikov 3C 25:47 93: 7:04 113: 8:26 110: 11:16 121: 13:11 90: 13:46 136: 14:49 80: 15:43 70: 19:31 82: 20:29 95: 21:59 122: 24:14 100: 24:58 500: 25:48
11 Nikita Vinogradov 4C 40:53 117: 7:59 130: 10:42 132: 13:22 135: 14:04 119: 18:19 139: 20:00 111: 25:45 121: 28:16 90: 28:51 136: 29:53 96: 31:31 87: 33:37 85: 35:24 74: 36:36 122: 39:24 100: 40:06 500: 40:55
12 Aleksandr Belov 4A 38:00 116: 6:52 118: 9:05 132: 12:16 135: 12:52 129: 15:28 138: 17:30 114: 23:28 121: 25:30 90: 25:59 136: 26:59 96: 28:32 83: 31:19 85: 32:17 74: 33:59 122: 36:26 100: 37:07 500: 38:01
13 Dmitry Polyakov 4B 36:51 116: 6:54 130: 9:41 120: 11:19 135: 12:06 133: 15:34 139: 17:09 112: 22:42 121: 24:12 90: 24:44 136: 25:44 96: 27:12 88: 30:22 85: 32:01 74: 33:04 122: 35:23 100: 36:03 500: 36:53
14 Daria Krasilnikova 3B 25:12 92: 4:52 109: 6:18 108: 9:31 121: 11:53 90: 12:29 136: 13:38 80: 14:53 69: 18:00 82: 19:32 84: 20:32 122: 23:33 100: 24:17 500: 25:12
15 Sergey Gorokhov 5D 50:44 117: 7:00 118: 10:43 120: 13:15 135: 14:03 134: 17:26 138: 18:56 115: 23:55 121: 26:59 90: 27:34 136: 28:38 96: 30:11 76: 32:36 85: 33:55 77: 35:35 79: 39:32 81: 40:33 74: 46:35 71: 47:54 122: 49:19 100: 49:59 500: 50:44

13. Rastivarsat -1 3:51:59

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tatu Leirimaa 1C 34:37 93: 5:07 117: 7:42 105: 8:29 111: 13:07 121: 15:24 90: 15:57 136: 16:58 80: 18:01 72: 21:59 73: 22:56 77: 25:34 78: 26:29 95: 31:15 122: 33:06 100: 33:51 500: 34:38
2 Veli-Matti Pulli 1D 35:35 92: 4:21 116: 8:36 105: 9:41 115: 12:31 121: 16:13 90: 16:52 136: 18:03 80: 19:23 72: 23:47 75: 25:37 77: 27:49 78: 28:48 84: 30:29 122: 33:46 100: 34:39 500: 35:35
3 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen 1B 30:55 91: 3:06 116: 7:03 105: 8:01 112: 12:19 121: 13:51 90: 14:22 136: 15:21 80: 16:22 71: 19:24 73: 21:29 77: 24:07 78: 24:58 87: 27:09 122: 29:26 100: 30:10 500: 30:56
4 Valtteri Rantala 1A 32:27 94: 5:30 117: 7:56 105: 8:37 114: 13:06 121: 15:05 90: 15:35 136: 16:36 80: 17:29 71: 20:19 75: 23:39 77: 25:35 78: 26:24 83: 28:20 122: 30:54 100: 31:38 500: 32:27
5 Anni Kyrö 2A 23:15 107: 5:44 104: 7:14 103: 9:07 101: 11:50 67: 15:24 65: 17:06 62: 19:48 61: 21:16 100: 22:17 500: 23:15
6 Milla Lohikainen 2C 20:39 106: 4:38 104: 6:26 103: 8:06 97: 10:50 67: 13:25 65: 14:55 64: 17:06 61: 18:48 100: 19:41 500: 20:41
7 Emilia Hyvärinen 2B 19:16 110: 5:18 104: 6:38 103: 8:04 102: 9:34 67: 12:57 65: 14:13 63: 15:40 61: 17:36 100: 18:22 500: 19:16
8 Miska Tervala 3A 25:05 92: 4:38 113: 6:33 137: 10:26 121: 12:49 90: 13:23 136: 14:27 80: 15:33 70: 18:52 82: 20:00 84: 20:57 122: 23:31 100: 24:17 500: 25:07
9 Tuukka Tuomala 3D 27:14 93: 5:22 109: 6:24 111: 11:23 121: 13:55 90: 14:31 136: 15:40 80: 16:50 69: 20:06 82: 21:39 95: 23:02 122: 25:23 100: 26:16 500: 27:15
10 Jarkko Ryyppö 3B 25:28 92: 5:28 109: 6:51 108: 10:06 121: 12:12 90: 12:49 136: 14:03 80: 15:08 69: 18:20 82: 19:51 84: 20:40 122: 23:44 100: 24:32 500: 25:28
11 Hannu Laiho 4D 45:37 117: 9:57 118: 12:12 120: 15:15 135: 16:23 134: 20:32 138: 22:19 115: 28:17 121: 31:51 90: 32:27 136: 33:41 96: 35:29 76: 38:20 85: 39:47 74: 41:02 122: 43:44 100: 44:36 500: 45:38
12 Heikki Jokinen 4B 42:17 116: 7:56 130: 11:11 120: 13:10 135: 14:09 133: 18:22 139: 19:58 112: 26:21 121: 28:10 90: 28:45 136: 30:03 96: 31:46 88: 33:49 85: 36:18 74: 37:33 122: 40:28 100: 41:20 500: 42:18
13 Tomi Kurhinen 4A 40:04 116: 8:00 118: 10:10 132: 13:35 135: 14:13 129: 17:12 138: 19:23 114: 25:24 121: 27:34 90: 28:09 136: 29:17 96: 30:47 83: 33:37 85: 34:37 74: 35:46 122: 38:22 100: 39:11 500: 40:05
14 Irina Mihalko 3C 25:25 93: 5:42 113: 7:24 110: 10:17 121: 12:06 90: 12:46 136: 13:58 80: 15:07 70: 18:42 82: 19:43 95: 21:27 122: 23:40 100: 24:29 500: 25:26
15 Esa Orava 5C 48:07 117: 7:24 130: 10:06 132: 12:24 135: 12:56 119: 16:53 139: 18:22 111: 23:45 121: 25:56 90: 26:30 136: 27:33 96: 29:00 87: 30:52 85: 32:19 77: 34:15 79: 37:28 81: 38:25 74: 44:10 71: 45:12 122: 46:41 100: 47:21 500: 48:07

14. Kangasala SK -1 3:52:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kristian Kannus 1C 32:39 93: 5:03 117: 7:33 105: 8:21 111: 13:49 121: 16:09 90: 16:38 136: 17:38 80: 18:38 72: 22:00 73: 22:54 77: 25:30 78: 26:27 95: 29:24 122: 31:15 100: 31:54 500: 32:40
2 Mikko Saarinen 1B 40:21 91: 8:37 116: 12:44 105: 13:44 112: 18:17 121: 19:59 90: 20:33 136: 21:37 80: 22:40 71: 26:01 73: 29:52 77: 33:02 78: 33:57 87: 36:44 122: 38:40 100: 39:27 500: 40:22
3 Lasse-Pekka Lahti 1D 32:32 92: 4:25 116: 8:18 105: 9:49 115: 12:32 121: 15:52 90: 16:22 136: 17:24 80: 18:29 72: 22:15 75: 23:57 77: 25:56 78: 26:46 84: 28:11 122: 30:58 100: 31:43 500: 32:33
4 Oskari Heiskanen 1A 32:23 94: 5:34 117: 8:17 105: 9:00 114: 12:59 121: 14:58 90: 15:33 136: 16:35 80: 17:41 71: 21:00 75: 23:26 77: 25:27 78: 26:17 83: 28:19 122: 30:48 100: 31:33 500: 32:24
5 Heini Rintanen 2B 24:21 110: 5:38 104: 7:46 103: 9:40 102: 12:03 67: 16:16 65: 17:52 63: 20:06 61: 22:25 100: 23:20 500: 24:21
6 Mari Rintanen 2A 23:15 107: 5:39 104: 7:12 103: 8:58 101: 12:09 67: 15:49 65: 17:28 62: 20:00 61: 21:21 100: 22:17 500: 23:15
7 Jeremias Joutsensaari 2C 21:16 106: 4:59 104: 6:41 103: 8:22 97: 11:06 67: 13:54 65: 15:31 64: 17:48 61: 19:22 100: 20:15 500: 21:18
8 Jarmo Joutsensaari 3C 29:19 93: 8:11 113: 10:03 110: 13:35 121: 15:34 90: 16:18 136: 17:34 80: 18:47 70: 22:28 82: 23:36 95: 25:06 122: 27:26 100: 28:19 500: 29:21
9 Panu Ternola 3D 29:39 93: 7:48 109: 8:37 111: 12:36 121: 15:33 90: 16:10 136: 17:20 80: 18:34 69: 21:56 82: 23:33 95: 25:23 122: 27:52 100: 28:46 500: 29:40
10 Maija Ojanen 3B 27:09 92: 4:48 109: 6:24 108: 10:30 121: 12:42 90: 13:19 136: 14:28 80: 15:38 69: 19:32 82: 21:17 84: 22:11 122: 25:14 100: 26:10 500: 27:10
11 Teemu Ternola 4B 40:01 116: 7:31 130: 10:51 120: 12:35 135: 13:24 133: 17:21 139: 18:54 112: 25:37 121: 27:14 90: 27:50 136: 29:02 96: 30:34 88: 32:28 85: 34:32 74: 35:44 122: 38:23 100: 39:11 500: 40:02
12 Lauri Sorsa 4D 35:57 117: 7:08 118: 8:42 120: 11:03 135: 11:53 134: 15:16 138: 16:42 115: 20:59 121: 24:07 90: 24:38 136: 25:44 96: 27:17 76: 29:42 85: 30:51 74: 31:56 122: 34:21 100: 35:07 500: 35:58
13 Samu Lehtola 4A 36:17 116: 6:38 118: 8:57 132: 11:55 135: 12:40 129: 15:28 138: 17:16 114: 22:57 121: 24:52 90: 25:24 136: 26:31 96: 28:05 83: 30:35 85: 31:29 74: 32:32 122: 34:45 100: 35:31 500: 36:17
14 Jaana Pietilä-Annala 3A 26:06 92: 5:13 113: 7:47 137: 10:25 121: 13:00 90: 13:38 136: 14:51 80: 16:01 70: 19:29 82: 20:34 84: 21:23 122: 24:16 100: 25:10 500: 26:07
15 Santtu Sainio 5C 48:12 117: 7:20 130: 10:02 132: 12:19 135: 12:51 119: 16:53 139: 18:18 111: 23:41 121: 25:52 90: 26:25 136: 27:30 96: 28:56 87: 31:00 85: 32:26 77: 34:25 79: 37:24 81: 38:21 74: 44:07 71: 45:12 122: 46:38 100: 47:20 500: 48:13

15. Kouvolan Suunnistajat -1 3:52:50

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Miika Irtola 1B 32:32 91: 3:55 116: 8:12 105: 9:24 112: 13:40 121: 15:18 90: 15:51 136: 16:55 80: 17:56 71: 21:18 73: 23:02 77: 25:44 78: 26:30 87: 29:02 122: 30:59 100: 31:43 500: 32:32
2 Teemu Lojamo 1D 35:46 92: 4:43 116: 8:33 105: 9:58 115: 13:17 121: 16:45 90: 17:20 136: 18:31 80: 19:39 72: 23:42 75: 25:43 77: 27:59 78: 29:00 84: 30:43 122: 34:11 100: 34:56 500: 35:47
3 Ossi Karvonen 1A 35:54 94: 5:44 117: 8:53 105: 9:54 114: 14:07 121: 16:18 90: 16:54 136: 18:05 80: 19:11 71: 22:40 75: 26:00 77: 28:18 78: 29:12 83: 31:38 122: 34:10 100: 34:58 500: 35:55
4 Joona Tynys 1C 34:11 93: 5:05 117: 8:24 105: 9:15 111: 13:48 121: 16:13 90: 16:46 136: 17:51 80: 19:00 72: 23:10 73: 24:19 77: 27:10 78: 28:11 95: 30:13 122: 32:33 100: 33:20 500: 34:11
5 Samu Pylvänäinen 2C 19:11 106: 5:30 104: 6:57 103: 8:19 97: 10:22 67: 12:26 65: 13:41 64: 16:13 61: 17:35 100: 18:19 500: 19:11
6 Noora Hyyrynen 2A 21:48 107: 5:18 104: 6:43 103: 8:23 101: 11:44 67: 15:01 65: 16:29 62: 18:52 61: 20:01 100: 20:51 500: 21:49
7 Maria Espo 2B 21:08 110: 5:02 104: 6:31 103: 8:09 102: 10:03 67: 14:09 65: 15:40 63: 17:10 61: 19:19 100: 20:13 500: 21:08
8 Ossi Tani 3D 29:42 93: 6:33 109: 7:39 111: 10:58 121: 14:45 90: 15:22 136: 16:40 80: 18:24 69: 21:49 82: 23:30 95: 25:20 122: 27:51 100: 28:44 500: 29:43
9 Piritta Wartiainen 3C 27:44 93: 6:13 113: 8:20 110: 11:34 121: 13:29 90: 14:09 136: 15:21 80: 16:38 70: 20:27 82: 21:37 95: 23:13 122: 25:47 100: 26:44 500: 27:45
10 Mika Salonen 3A 27:43 92: 5:04 113: 7:14 137: 10:16 121: 12:58 90: 13:38 136: 14:51 80: 16:07 70: 21:13 82: 22:19 84: 23:23 122: 26:00 100: 26:49 500: 27:43
11 Tommi Lavonen 4D 38:26 117: 7:31 118: 9:22 120: 11:50 135: 12:46 134: 16:17 138: 17:48 115: 22:27 121: 25:47 90: 26:21 136: 27:26 96: 29:01 76: 31:18 85: 32:33 74: 34:08 122: 36:47 100: 37:35 500: 38:27
12 Petteri Rankinen 4A 38:48 116: 7:39 118: 10:00 132: 13:15 135: 14:01 129: 16:51 138: 18:53 114: 24:45 121: 26:45 90: 27:18 136: 28:28 96: 29:55 83: 32:33 85: 33:30 74: 34:34 122: 37:06 100: 37:54 500: 38:48
13 Petri Kotro 4C 39:51 117: 7:59 130: 10:51 132: 13:26 135: 14:01 119: 17:59 139: 19:29 111: 25:09 121: 27:25 90: 28:00 136: 29:09 96: 30:35 87: 32:35 85: 34:37 74: 35:42 122: 38:16 100: 39:01 500: 39:51
14 Katja Vanhalakka 3B 27:35 92: 5:22 109: 7:00 108: 10:22 121: 12:34 90: 13:11 136: 14:30 80: 15:50 69: 20:19 82: 21:49 84: 22:44 122: 25:39 100: 26:36 500: 27:36
15 Jukka Tani 5B 47:33 116: 6:57 130: 9:51 120: 11:25 135: 12:16 133: 15:45 139: 17:07 112: 22:46 121: 24:16 90: 24:47 136: 25:50 96: 27:17 88: 29:10 85: 31:31 77: 33:07 79: 36:13 81: 37:04 74: 43:18 71: 44:19 122: 45:53 100: 46:39 500: 47:33

16. IFK Moras OK -1 3:54:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Roman Ryapolov 1A 28:28 94: 5:15 117: 7:29 105: 8:13 114: 11:54 121: 13:49 90: 14:19 136: 15:17 80: 16:11 71: 18:55 75: 20:52 77: 22:38 78: 23:26 83: 25:08 122: 27:05 100: 27:43 500: 28:29
2 Katarina Svahn 1B 38:12 91: 3:47 116: 9:30 105: 10:35 112: 16:12 121: 17:59 90: 18:35 136: 19:48 80: 20:58 71: 25:13 73: 27:28 77: 30:24 78: 31:17 87: 33:58 122: 36:21 100: 37:15 500: 38:14
3 Olga Rieznychenko 1C 37:23 93: 5:28 117: 8:45 105: 9:52 111: 14:31 121: 17:28 90: 18:02 136: 19:10 80: 20:16 72: 24:28 73: 26:31 77: 29:39 78: 30:41 95: 33:05 122: 35:37 100: 36:27 500: 37:24
4 Evgeniya Ryapolova 1D 35:10 92: 4:42 116: 8:26 105: 9:52 115: 12:37 121: 16:30 90: 17:10 136: 18:19 80: 19:25 72: 23:33 75: 25:16 77: 27:25 78: 28:27 84: 30:17 122: 33:22 100: 34:11 500: 35:11
5 Karl-Erik Andersson Kea 2B 27:57 110: 7:07 104: 9:10 103: 11:20 102: 13:32 67: 18:48 65: 20:35 63: 22:36 61: 25:24 100: 26:35 500: 27:57
6 Laura Fenyvesi 2C 23:44 106: 8:18 104: 10:12 103: 11:47 97: 14:14 67: 16:50 65: 18:11 64: 20:23 61: 21:53 100: 22:46 500: 23:45
7 Johanka Simkovic 2A 20:56 107: 4:58 104: 6:12 103: 7:50 101: 10:06 67: 13:25 65: 14:52 62: 17:53 61: 19:07 100: 19:58 500: 20:56
8 Berit Gummus 3A 34:32 92: 6:10 113: 9:23 137: 13:23 121: 16:56 90: 17:40 136: 19:10 80: 20:47 70: 25:38 82: 27:00 84: 28:12 122: 32:04 100: 33:14 500: 34:33
9 Anders Claesson 3C 32:50 93: 6:22 113: 8:40 110: 12:20 121: 15:02 90: 15:44 136: 17:03 80: 18:24 70: 24:52 82: 26:01 95: 27:40 122: 30:53 100: 31:47 500: 32:51
10 Örjan Svahn 3B 28:46 92: 5:26 109: 7:12 108: 11:02 121: 13:31 90: 14:13 136: 15:32 80: 16:52 69: 20:19 82: 22:04 84: 23:04 122: 26:31 100: 27:41 500: 28:46
11 Per Holminho Holm 4B 40:38 116: 8:34 130: 11:41 120: 13:33 135: 14:22 133: 18:11 139: 19:46 112: 26:00 121: 27:41 90: 28:17 136: 29:31 96: 31:06 88: 33:11 85: 35:04 74: 36:14 122: 38:50 100: 39:41 500: 40:40
12 Olle Zander 4C 39:59 117: 8:43 130: 11:19 132: 13:39 135: 14:13 119: 18:17 139: 19:37 111: 25:18 121: 27:35 90: 28:10 136: 29:15 96: 30:50 87: 32:46 85: 34:31 74: 35:38 122: 38:22 100: 39:09 500: 40:01
13 Ola Svahn 4D 36:27 117: 7:29 118: 9:13 120: 11:35 135: 12:22 134: 15:53 138: 17:16 115: 21:39 121: 24:39 90: 25:11 136: 26:15 96: 27:45 76: 30:07 85: 31:19 74: 32:23 122: 34:50 100: 35:36 500: 36:27
14 Sara Rapp 3D 29:10 93: 6:06 109: 7:33 111: 10:44 121: 14:20 90: 14:59 136: 16:16 80: 17:35 69: 21:17 82: 23:02 95: 24:34 122: 27:09 100: 28:09 500: 29:11
15 Artem Panchenko 5A 42:47 116: 6:25 118: 8:13 132: 10:57 135: 11:37 129: 14:14 138: 16:02 114: 20:56 121: 22:38 90: 23:08 136: 24:10 96: 25:26 83: 27:37 85: 28:29 77: 30:02 79: 32:49 81: 33:39 74: 38:59 71: 39:55 122: 41:21 100: 42:00 500: 42:48

17. OK Orient -1 3:54:12

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Topi Penttinen 1A 30:43 94: 5:34 117: 8:26 105: 9:12 114: 12:48 121: 14:38 90: 15:10 136: 16:11 80: 17:11 71: 20:10 75: 22:16 77: 24:14 78: 25:10 83: 27:03 122: 29:14 100: 29:58 500: 30:43
2 Simo Hasu 1B 37:49 91: 3:46 116: 9:20 105: 10:28 112: 15:56 121: 17:43 90: 18:21 136: 19:25 80: 20:42 71: 24:28 73: 26:29 77: 29:33 78: 30:25 87: 34:05 122: 36:07 100: 36:58 500: 37:50
3 Pasi Liitiäinen 1D 36:12 92: 4:39 116: 8:26 105: 9:35 115: 13:45 121: 17:23 90: 18:01 136: 19:19 80: 20:29 72: 24:32 75: 26:25 77: 28:39 78: 29:45 84: 31:31 122: 34:20 100: 35:12 500: 36:12
4 Topi Hasu 1C 32:15 93: 5:02 117: 7:55 105: 8:31 111: 12:34 121: 15:11 90: 15:45 136: 16:52 80: 17:51 72: 21:37 73: 22:43 77: 25:33 78: 26:23 95: 28:28 122: 30:36 100: 31:23 500: 32:15
5 Ina Hasu 2A 27:28 107: 9:49 104: 11:22 103: 13:13 101: 15:46 67: 19:32 65: 21:08 62: 24:11 61: 25:36 100: 26:30 500: 27:30
6 Outi Hasu 2C 22:10 106: 4:50 104: 6:37 103: 8:24 97: 11:13 67: 13:58 65: 15:36 64: 18:11 61: 20:15 100: 21:11 500: 22:12
7 Emma Simosas 2B 20:35 110: 5:05 104: 6:32 103: 8:08 102: 9:56 67: 13:46 65: 15:10 63: 16:45 61: 18:50 100: 19:41 500: 20:37
8 Niklas Salo 3B 28:42 92: 4:35 109: 7:33 108: 11:27 121: 14:24 90: 15:02 136: 16:12 80: 17:23 69: 21:17 82: 22:59 84: 24:00 122: 26:53 100: 27:45 500: 28:42
9 Henry Nyberg 3C 30:47 93: 6:56 113: 9:06 110: 12:44 121: 15:15 90: 15:58 136: 17:17 80: 18:44 70: 22:52 82: 24:10 95: 25:51 122: 28:46 100: 29:45 500: 30:49
10 Casper Linnaila 3D 30:41 93: 5:34 109: 9:51 111: 14:42 121: 17:10 90: 17:46 136: 18:51 80: 20:04 69: 23:52 82: 25:24 95: 26:52 122: 29:07 100: 29:54 500: 30:42
11 Jari Johansson 4B 40:14 116: 7:45 130: 10:52 120: 12:34 135: 13:23 133: 17:25 139: 18:49 112: 25:49 121: 27:26 90: 28:02 136: 29:13 96: 30:48 88: 32:42 85: 34:28 74: 35:38 122: 38:18 100: 39:12 500: 40:14
12 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist 4D 37:38 117: 7:16 118: 9:02 120: 11:31 135: 12:26 134: 16:33 138: 18:00 115: 22:25 121: 25:33 90: 26:07 136: 27:07 96: 28:35 76: 30:53 85: 32:40 74: 33:41 122: 36:07 100: 36:50 500: 37:38
13 Mikko Reitti 4C 38:21 117: 7:13 130: 9:40 132: 11:53 135: 12:27 119: 16:32 139: 17:59 111: 23:45 121: 26:16 90: 26:50 136: 27:58 96: 29:34 87: 31:37 85: 33:12 74: 34:16 122: 36:43 100: 37:31 500: 38:21
14 Sanni Lepola 3A 27:05 92: 5:10 113: 7:11 137: 10:19 121: 12:59 90: 13:37 136: 14:51 80: 16:08 70: 20:09 82: 21:15 84: 22:07 122: 25:10 100: 26:07 500: 27:07
15 Otto Simosas 5A 47:36 116: 6:35 118: 8:51 132: 11:36 135: 12:03 129: 14:39 138: 16:38 114: 22:48 121: 24:42 90: 25:13 136: 26:16 96: 27:40 83: 30:08 85: 31:02 77: 32:52 79: 35:58 81: 36:56 74: 43:44 71: 44:46 122: 46:12 100: 46:52 500: 47:37

18. Koovee -1 3:55:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jouni Heinonen 1B 32:44 91: 3:51 116: 8:10 105: 9:18 112: 13:22 121: 14:58 90: 15:30 136: 16:33 80: 17:37 71: 20:44 73: 22:31 77: 25:24 78: 26:23 87: 29:03 122: 31:08 100: 31:55 500: 32:44
2 Miika Arvola 1C 32:21 93: 4:50 117: 7:40 105: 8:20 111: 13:49 121: 15:57 90: 16:29 136: 17:30 80: 18:32 72: 22:06 73: 23:04 77: 25:56 78: 26:43 95: 28:27 122: 30:47 100: 31:32 500: 32:21
3 Justus Laitinen 1D 32:26 92: 4:48 116: 8:00 105: 9:04 115: 11:53 121: 15:22 90: 15:55 136: 17:02 80: 18:05 72: 21:53 75: 23:28 77: 25:28 78: 26:21 84: 28:11 122: 30:55 100: 31:40 500: 32:27
4 Jaakko Skog 1A 37:33 94: 5:55 117: 8:53 105: 9:39 114: 15:26 121: 17:36 90: 18:13 136: 19:23 80: 20:32 71: 24:44 75: 27:52 77: 30:01 78: 31:01 83: 33:09 122: 35:51 100: 36:41 500: 37:34
5 Ella Skog 2A 23:50 107: 7:16 104: 8:34 103: 10:21 101: 12:53 67: 16:23 65: 17:59 62: 20:36 61: 21:53 100: 22:48 500: 23:50
6 Otso Westerlund 2B 21:50 110: 5:15 104: 6:43 103: 8:30 102: 10:24 67: 14:21 65: 15:52 63: 17:46 61: 19:58 100: 20:52 500: 21:50
7 Amanda Uusitalo 2C 20:11 106: 4:57 104: 6:46 103: 8:15 97: 10:43 67: 13:17 65: 14:39 64: 16:49 61: 18:16 100: 19:09 500: 20:09
8 Marjo Niittynen 3B 26:53 92: 4:57 109: 8:13 108: 11:26 121: 13:36 90: 14:10 136: 15:20 80: 16:27 69: 19:47 82: 21:15 84: 22:10 122: 25:06 100: 25:56 500: 26:53
9 Henna Skog 3D 28:05 93: 6:01 109: 7:36 111: 10:24 121: 13:23 90: 14:01 136: 15:17 80: 16:35 69: 20:22 82: 21:57 95: 23:25 122: 26:09 100: 27:04 500: 28:06
10 Mia Taini 3C 26:33 93: 5:45 113: 7:24 110: 10:42 121: 12:39 90: 13:19 136: 14:32 80: 15:51 70: 19:22 82: 20:32 95: 21:55 122: 24:42 100: 25:36 500: 26:34
11 Jarmo Mauriala 4C 42:27 117: 8:26 130: 11:15 132: 13:49 135: 14:31 119: 18:51 139: 20:25 111: 26:28 121: 28:57 90: 29:31 136: 30:41 96: 32:30 87: 34:57 85: 36:38 74: 37:44 122: 40:38 100: 41:28 500: 42:28
12 Petri Annila 4D 42:50 117: 8:09 118: 10:09 120: 13:11 135: 14:08 134: 18:02 138: 19:41 115: 25:05 121: 28:47 90: 29:26 136: 30:45 96: 32:30 76: 35:25 85: 36:45 74: 38:03 122: 40:57 100: 41:51 500: 42:51
13 Juho Westerlund 4A 41:36 116: 7:47 118: 9:59 132: 13:33 135: 14:19 129: 17:17 138: 19:22 114: 26:17 121: 28:32 90: 29:11 136: 30:24 96: 32:00 83: 34:57 85: 36:01 74: 37:04 122: 39:39 100: 40:37 500: 41:37
14 Miina Kanko 3A 26:46 92: 4:51 113: 6:44 137: 9:47 121: 12:40 90: 13:18 136: 14:35 80: 16:00 70: 19:45 82: 20:50 84: 21:43 122: 24:45 100: 25:43 500: 26:48
15 Tero Mamia 5B 48:29 116: 7:31 130: 10:27 120: 12:09 135: 13:03 133: 17:01 139: 18:27 112: 24:13 121: 25:47 90: 26:20 136: 27:27 96: 28:59 88: 30:56 85: 32:40 77: 34:19 79: 37:41 81: 38:35 74: 44:20 71: 45:22 122: 46:55 100: 47:39 500: 48:30

19. Tampereen Pyrintö -1 3:55:09

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aleksi Niemi 1C 31:14 93: 5:07 117: 7:39 105: 8:24 111: 12:59 121: 15:06 90: 15:36 136: 16:37 80: 17:34 72: 20:57 73: 22:27 77: 24:59 78: 25:44 95: 27:32 122: 29:46 100: 30:29 500: 31:14
2 Sari Saarijärvi 1A 39:34 94: 6:36 117: 10:04 105: 11:17 114: 15:58 121: 18:13 90: 18:52 136: 20:04 80: 21:18 71: 26:32 75: 29:06 77: 31:24 78: 32:26 83: 34:51 122: 37:38 100: 38:34 500: 39:36
3 Lauri Kahila 1B 35:39 91: 3:22 116: 8:39 105: 9:44 112: 15:20 121: 17:09 90: 17:44 136: 18:49 80: 19:52 71: 23:31 73: 26:00 77: 28:52 78: 29:48 87: 32:08 122: 34:02 100: 34:52 500: 35:40
4 Sonja Kyrölä 1D 37:08 92: 4:43 116: 8:25 105: 9:31 115: 13:25 121: 17:11 90: 17:48 136: 19:05 80: 20:17 72: 24:31 75: 26:38 77: 28:58 78: 29:50 84: 31:44 122: 35:09 100: 36:06 500: 37:08
5 Satu Marila 2C 24:28 106: 5:11 104: 7:06 103: 9:11 97: 12:39 67: 15:52 65: 17:39 64: 20:14 61: 22:02 100: 23:11 500: 24:29
6 Sirkka Oikarinen 2B 20:52 110: 5:11 104: 6:38 103: 8:12 102: 10:02 67: 13:50 65: 15:15 63: 16:51 61: 18:57 100: 19:51 500: 20:53
7 Jarmo Oikarinen 2A 19:09 107: 4:23 104: 5:32 103: 7:05 101: 9:20 67: 12:21 65: 13:45 62: 16:01 61: 17:12 100: 18:05 500: 19:08
8 Salla Saarijärvi 3D 29:14 93: 6:09 109: 7:13 111: 10:24 121: 13:33 90: 14:12 136: 15:28 80: 16:45 69: 20:45 82: 22:37 95: 24:39 122: 27:16 100: 28:15 500: 29:15
9 Pekka Kerkola 3A 30:26 92: 5:30 113: 8:08 137: 10:42 121: 13:31 90: 14:10 136: 15:27 80: 16:46 70: 23:10 82: 24:15 84: 25:12 122: 28:29 100: 29:27 500: 30:27
10 Thomas Nyholm 3C 26:48 93: 6:12 113: 7:56 110: 11:21 121: 13:13 90: 13:53 136: 15:06 80: 16:22 70: 19:52 82: 21:00 95: 22:24 122: 24:48 100: 25:45 500: 26:48
11 Mikko Haikonen 4A 44:10 116: 7:26 118: 9:47 132: 13:16 135: 13:52 129: 20:11 138: 22:16 114: 29:21 121: 31:30 90: 32:05 136: 33:10 96: 34:43 83: 37:21 85: 38:27 74: 39:36 122: 42:29 100: 43:18 500: 44:11
12 Jarkko Laine 4B 37:36 116: 6:56 130: 10:00 120: 11:44 135: 12:34 133: 16:20 139: 17:47 112: 23:27 121: 25:00 90: 25:32 136: 26:40 96: 28:11 88: 30:06 85: 31:56 74: 33:01 122: 35:53 100: 36:40 500: 37:37
13 Juho Kinni 4D 38:31 117: 7:09 118: 9:07 120: 11:33 135: 12:24 134: 15:59 138: 17:30 115: 22:29 121: 25:41 90: 26:14 136: 27:27 96: 29:07 76: 31:44 85: 32:57 74: 34:04 122: 36:37 100: 37:30 500: 38:32
14 Saila Kinni 3B 23:44 92: 4:27 109: 5:50 108: 8:57 121: 11:08 90: 11:44 136: 12:55 80: 14:03 69: 17:01 82: 18:26 84: 19:12 122: 21:56 100: 22:48 500: 23:45
15 Jussi-Elmeri Halme 5C 49:04 117: 7:05 130: 9:33 132: 11:55 135: 12:25 119: 16:11 139: 17:31 111: 23:04 121: 25:18 90: 25:50 136: 26:59 96: 28:30 87: 30:41 85: 32:23 77: 34:15 79: 37:33 81: 38:36 74: 44:48 71: 45:55 122: 47:31 100: 48:16 500: 49:05

20. Turun Suunnistajat -1 3:56:47

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Olli Huhtinen 1B 32:43 91: 5:27 116: 9:24 105: 10:30 112: 14:33 121: 16:06 90: 16:39 136: 17:39 80: 18:41 71: 21:43 73: 23:22 77: 26:09 78: 26:55 87: 29:10 122: 31:12 100: 31:55 500: 32:45
2 Alexander Raykov 1D 32:27 92: 4:05 116: 7:21 105: 8:23 115: 11:48 121: 15:17 90: 15:51 136: 16:56 80: 17:56 72: 21:46 75: 23:18 77: 25:30 78: 26:24 84: 28:07 122: 30:51 100: 31:36 500: 32:27
3 Pauli Viberg 1C 34:46 93: 5:02 117: 7:52 105: 8:32 111: 14:20 121: 16:47 90: 17:23 136: 18:31 80: 19:30 72: 24:01 73: 25:08 77: 27:53 78: 28:53 95: 30:56 122: 33:10 100: 33:59 500: 34:47
4 Touko Erämaja 1A 32:33 94: 5:08 117: 7:59 105: 8:36 114: 12:33 121: 14:36 90: 15:09 136: 16:18 80: 17:31 71: 20:45 75: 23:08 77: 25:20 78: 26:19 83: 28:28 122: 30:53 100: 31:40 500: 32:34
5 Inna Antikainen 2C 25:59 106: 7:35 104: 9:11 103: 10:59 97: 15:23 67: 18:02 65: 19:34 64: 22:22 61: 24:01 100: 24:55 500: 26:00
6 Laura Neuvonen 2B 21:57 110: 4:58 104: 6:27 103: 8:08 102: 10:08 67: 14:05 65: 15:39 63: 17:33 61: 20:02 100: 20:54 500: 21:58
7 Emmi Haavisto 2A 22:31 107: 5:00 104: 6:30 103: 8:18 101: 10:57 67: 14:34 65: 16:10 62: 19:12 61: 20:28 100: 21:28 500: 22:31
8 Keijo Hintukainen 3A 35:56 92: 5:11 113: 7:19 137: 11:25 121: 13:40 90: 14:22 136: 15:45 80: 17:08 70: 28:41 82: 29:52 84: 30:47 122: 33:49 100: 34:49 500: 35:57
9 Antti Korpi 3D 27:22 93: 6:04 109: 6:57 111: 9:51 121: 12:59 90: 13:35 136: 14:47 80: 16:11 69: 19:41 82: 21:28 95: 23:01 122: 25:23 100: 26:19 500: 27:23
10 Edvin Kuokkanen 3B 27:49 92: 5:14 109: 6:51 108: 10:35 121: 13:15 90: 13:51 136: 15:10 80: 16:25 69: 19:47 82: 21:27 84: 22:32 122: 25:58 100: 26:51 500: 27:50
11 Marko Virta 4D 46:26 117: 9:06 118: 11:16 120: 14:18 135: 15:26 134: 19:56 138: 21:45 115: 27:50 121: 31:48 90: 32:28 136: 33:47 96: 35:41 76: 38:42 85: 40:06 74: 41:25 122: 44:28 100: 45:23 500: 46:26
12 Lauri Lappalainen 4C 38:42 117: 7:32 130: 10:32 132: 12:56 135: 13:31 119: 17:29 139: 18:52 111: 24:29 121: 26:49 90: 27:21 136: 28:28 96: 29:57 87: 32:04 85: 33:44 74: 34:53 122: 37:10 100: 37:53 500: 38:42
13 Juho Rajaniemi 4A 41:41 116: 7:53 118: 10:14 132: 13:41 135: 14:17 129: 17:25 138: 19:23 114: 26:03 121: 28:14 90: 28:50 136: 30:02 96: 31:43 83: 34:41 85: 35:47 74: 37:11 122: 39:58 100: 40:46 500: 41:42
14 Kaisa Lylynperä 3C 26:15 93: 6:09 113: 7:38 110: 10:44 121: 12:34 90: 13:12 136: 14:26 80: 15:41 70: 19:29 82: 20:35 95: 21:58 122: 24:22 100: 25:15 500: 26:16
15 Mikko Huhtinen 5B 45:40 116: 6:34 130: 9:12 120: 10:51 135: 11:38 133: 15:19 139: 16:42 112: 22:00 121: 23:31 90: 24:03 136: 25:06 96: 26:28 88: 28:09 85: 29:58 77: 31:27 79: 34:26 81: 35:16 74: 41:11 71: 42:22 122: 44:05 100: 44:50 500: 45:41

21. Rajamäen Rykmentti -2 3:57:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aapo Aaltio 1D 33:38 92: 4:46 116: 8:17 105: 9:23 115: 11:51 121: 15:21 90: 15:54 136: 16:59 80: 17:59 72: 21:44 75: 24:56 77: 27:07 78: 27:58 84: 29:27 122: 32:08 100: 32:52 500: 33:39
2 Veijo Salmi 1B 37:29 91: 3:55 116: 9:04 105: 10:14 112: 15:28 121: 17:21 90: 18:00 136: 19:19 80: 20:37 71: 24:32 73: 26:26 77: 29:45 78: 30:46 87: 33:30 122: 35:36 100: 36:30 500: 37:30
3 Saara Nikkari 1A 38:53 94: 6:37 117: 9:52 105: 10:35 114: 15:37 121: 18:08 90: 18:46 136: 20:05 80: 21:22 71: 25:13 75: 27:47 77: 30:17 78: 31:16 83: 33:43 122: 36:53 100: 37:52 500: 38:54
4 Hanna Raitanen 1C 36:44 93: 5:47 117: 9:19 105: 10:04 111: 15:41 121: 18:12 90: 18:50 136: 20:03 80: 21:16 72: 25:16 73: 26:23 77: 29:17 78: 30:15 95: 32:36 122: 35:03 100: 35:52 500: 36:45
5 Pyry Seppälä 2C 20:25 106: 4:52 104: 6:25 103: 7:58 97: 10:29 67: 13:18 65: 14:38 64: 16:58 61: 18:50 100: 19:35 500: 20:26
6 Ilkka Ojapalo 2A 22:02 107: 5:21 104: 6:36 103: 8:14 101: 10:54 67: 14:57 65: 16:33 62: 18:50 61: 20:05 100: 20:58 500: 22:02
7 Pertti Nieminen 2B 22:39 110: 7:13 104: 8:40 103: 10:12 102: 11:49 67: 16:12 65: 17:42 63: 19:01 61: 20:55 100: 21:44 500: 22:40
8 Annabella Tolonen 3C 30:07 93: 6:39 113: 8:56 110: 12:28 121: 14:46 90: 15:26 136: 16:44 80: 18:11 70: 22:04 82: 23:22 95: 25:16 122: 28:07 100: 29:02 500: 30:07
9 Timo Valkonen 3A 26:54 92: 4:59 113: 6:59 137: 10:17 121: 12:50 90: 13:26 136: 14:42 80: 15:56 70: 19:31 82: 20:39 84: 21:34 122: 25:05 100: 25:58 500: 26:55
10 Miika Koskinen 3D 25:31 93: 5:34 109: 6:22 111: 9:39 121: 12:14 90: 12:50 136: 14:02 80: 15:19 69: 18:31 82: 20:04 95: 21:29 122: 23:44 100: 24:35 500: 25:32
11 Antti Paasikoski 4B 42:11 116: 7:42 130: 10:41 120: 12:26 135: 13:38 133: 18:47 139: 20:22 112: 27:14 121: 28:57 90: 29:36 136: 30:47 96: 32:23 88: 34:30 85: 36:35 74: 37:47 122: 40:35 100: 41:20 500: 42:12
12 Otso Seppälä 4A 40:14 116: 7:54 118: 10:11 132: 13:25 135: 13:57 129: 16:49 138: 18:55 114: 25:10 121: 27:16 90: 27:49 136: 28:58 96: 30:46 83: 34:00 85: 34:57 74: 36:02 122: 38:35 100: 39:22 500: 40:15
13 Joni Kemppi 4C 40:43 117: 7:41 130: 10:27 132: 12:58 135: 13:37 119: 17:56 139: 19:22 111: 25:12 121: 27:38 90: 28:14 136: 29:24 96: 31:02 87: 33:17 85: 35:00 74: 36:08 122: 38:58 100: 39:47 500: 40:44
14 Marjo Liikanen 3B 26:54 92: 4:57 109: 6:36 108: 10:57 121: 13:21 90: 14:00 136: 15:15 80: 16:31 69: 19:50 82: 21:19 84: 22:12 122: 24:59 100: 25:53 500: 26:55
15 Kimmo Vilska 5D 48:41 117: 7:46 118: 9:41 120: 12:15 135: 13:07 134: 16:59 138: 18:29 115: 23:03 121: 26:14 90: 26:48 136: 27:58 96: 29:25 76: 31:40 85: 32:50 77: 34:30 79: 37:29 81: 38:27 74: 44:12 71: 45:26 122: 47:06 100: 47:50 500: 48:41

22. Paimion Rasti -2 3:59:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henri Kalve 1B 32:40 91: 3:41 116: 7:54 105: 9:02 112: 13:25 121: 15:03 90: 15:36 136: 16:40 80: 17:44 71: 21:05 73: 22:51 77: 25:35 78: 26:25 87: 29:01 122: 31:04 100: 31:51 500: 32:40
2 Kari Hirvensalo 1C 35:08 93: 5:30 117: 8:35 105: 9:40 111: 14:11 121: 16:45 90: 17:20 136: 18:32 80: 19:44 72: 23:44 73: 24:51 77: 27:49 78: 28:48 95: 30:55 122: 33:16 100: 34:09 500: 35:08
3 Tapani Holmijoki 1A 37:47 94: 5:51 117: 8:39 105: 9:52 114: 15:40 121: 17:48 90: 18:23 136: 19:35 80: 20:47 71: 25:23 75: 27:41 77: 29:53 78: 30:50 83: 33:21 122: 35:56 100: 36:47 500: 37:48
4 Satu Tahvonen 1D 36:49 92: 4:48 116: 8:37 105: 9:59 115: 12:52 121: 16:40 90: 17:19 136: 18:36 80: 19:53 72: 24:25 75: 26:28 77: 28:57 78: 30:01 84: 31:52 122: 34:50 100: 35:47 500: 36:49
5 Eija Sipponen 2B 27:08 110: 7:24 104: 9:13 103: 11:10 102: 13:11 67: 18:23 65: 20:10 63: 22:14 61: 24:52 100: 25:55 500: 27:09
6 Sebastian Fingerroos 2C 21:55 106: 6:03 104: 7:50 103: 9:31 97: 12:07 67: 14:32 65: 16:13 64: 18:34 61: 20:17 100: 21:11 500: 21:57
7 Topias Arola 2A 21:41 107: 5:42 104: 6:53 103: 8:28 101: 11:08 67: 14:27 65: 15:48 62: 18:29 61: 19:52 100: 20:43 500: 21:41
8 Seppo Väli-Klemelä 3B 32:08 92: 5:57 109: 9:25 108: 13:16 121: 15:41 90: 16:24 136: 17:49 80: 19:22 69: 23:09 82: 25:12 84: 26:22 122: 29:56 100: 31:01 500: 32:09
9 Johanna Pietilä 3A 29:08 92: 4:56 113: 7:30 137: 13:11 121: 15:25 90: 16:02 136: 17:17 80: 18:34 70: 22:11 82: 23:16 84: 24:07 122: 27:11 100: 28:06 500: 29:08
10 Eveliina Hirvonen 3D 34:24 93: 6:52 109: 8:49 111: 15:42 121: 19:17 90: 19:57 136: 21:13 80: 22:33 69: 26:28 82: 28:13 95: 29:45 122: 32:19 100: 33:17 500: 34:24
11 Jaakko Röytiö 4C 46:05 117: 8:45 130: 11:58 132: 14:46 135: 15:24 119: 20:15 139: 21:53 111: 29:09 121: 31:47 90: 32:24 136: 33:42 96: 35:34 87: 38:02 85: 39:56 74: 41:10 122: 44:08 100: 45:02 500: 46:06
12 Simon Fröjdö 4A 42:39 116: 8:21 118: 10:39 132: 13:59 135: 14:40 129: 17:51 138: 20:00 114: 26:44 121: 29:09 90: 29:44 136: 30:53 96: 32:31 83: 35:41 85: 36:46 74: 38:10 122: 40:58 100: 41:45 500: 42:39
13 Jere Sipponen 4D 38:42 117: 7:58 118: 9:54 120: 12:27 135: 13:34 134: 17:01 138: 18:33 115: 23:06 121: 26:21 90: 26:54 136: 27:58 96: 29:45 76: 32:38 85: 33:52 74: 34:57 122: 37:15 100: 37:57 500: 38:42
14 Saara Norrgrann 3C 24:21 93: 5:35 113: 7:02 110: 9:39 121: 11:21 90: 12:03 136: 13:16 80: 14:28 70: 18:05 82: 19:04 95: 20:28 122: 22:34 100: 23:22 500: 24:22
15 Juuso Lindeqvist 5B 46:36 116: 6:52 130: 9:39 120: 11:15 135: 12:05 133: 15:51 139: 17:15 112: 22:41 121: 24:15 90: 24:47 136: 25:50 96: 27:20 88: 29:07 85: 31:18 77: 32:59 79: 36:21 81: 37:11 74: 42:39 71: 43:41 122: 45:03 100: 45:45 500: 46:36

23. Lynx -2 3:59:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen 1C 31:16 93: 5:11 117: 7:45 105: 8:32 111: 13:01 121: 15:07 90: 15:39 136: 16:37 80: 17:40 72: 21:01 73: 22:32 77: 24:59 78: 25:46 95: 27:36 122: 29:52 100: 30:33 500: 31:18
2 Anna Koponen 1B 41:05 91: 4:02 116: 10:21 105: 11:36 112: 16:53 121: 18:55 90: 19:36 136: 20:56 80: 22:16 71: 26:38 73: 28:39 77: 32:05 78: 33:21 87: 36:32 122: 38:53 100: 39:56 500: 41:05
3 Janne Kivilaakso 1A 34:06 94: 5:37 117: 9:01 105: 9:45 114: 13:58 121: 16:11 90: 16:51 136: 18:04 80: 19:10 71: 22:35 75: 24:49 77: 26:52 78: 27:44 83: 29:46 122: 32:18 100: 33:11 500: 34:07
4 Anne-Mari Leskinen 1D 37:18 92: 5:02 116: 9:04 105: 10:06 115: 13:29 121: 17:22 90: 18:01 136: 19:16 80: 20:30 72: 24:44 75: 26:41 77: 29:08 78: 30:07 84: 31:55 122: 35:19 100: 36:17 500: 37:18
5 Henrik Asklöf 2A 21:15 107: 5:17 104: 6:37 103: 8:21 101: 10:54 67: 13:57 65: 15:20 62: 18:09 61: 19:31 100: 20:23 500: 21:16
6 Ville Rehn 2C 22:08 106: 7:23 104: 8:50 103: 10:27 97: 12:57 67: 15:22 65: 16:44 64: 18:41 61: 20:08 100: 21:05 500: 22:09
7 Heidi Plit 2B 23:31 110: 6:19 104: 7:50 103: 9:45 102: 11:34 67: 16:02 65: 17:53 63: 19:28 61: 21:32 100: 22:27 500: 23:31
8 Jukka Saramäki 3D 31:44 93: 7:08 109: 10:18 111: 13:10 121: 16:11 90: 16:50 136: 18:10 80: 19:32 69: 23:14 82: 25:05 95: 26:44 122: 29:25 100: 30:32 500: 31:45
9 Sara Karvonen 3A 27:05 92: 5:06 113: 7:49 137: 10:32 121: 13:19 90: 14:04 136: 15:20 80: 16:32 70: 20:15 82: 21:20 84: 22:20 122: 25:12 100: 26:05 500: 27:06
10 Hanna Kangasaho 3B 28:51 92: 5:18 109: 7:10 108: 11:34 121: 14:04 90: 14:46 136: 16:02 80: 17:18 69: 20:49 82: 22:40 84: 23:40 122: 26:44 100: 27:46 500: 28:52
11 Aleksi Mattila 4B 42:58 116: 8:21 130: 11:52 120: 13:45 135: 14:38 133: 18:59 139: 20:34 112: 27:09 121: 28:48 90: 29:24 136: 30:36 96: 32:27 88: 34:33 85: 37:15 74: 38:28 122: 41:14 100: 42:03 500: 42:58
12 Rainer Kujala 4A 40:37 116: 7:55 118: 10:06 132: 13:23 135: 13:58 129: 16:59 138: 19:02 114: 25:29 121: 27:39 90: 28:13 136: 29:26 96: 30:58 83: 33:48 85: 34:47 74: 35:59 122: 38:45 100: 39:38 500: 40:38
13 Lauri Kleemola 4D 39:11 117: 7:46 118: 9:38 120: 12:23 135: 13:27 134: 17:11 138: 18:43 115: 23:33 121: 26:51 90: 27:29 136: 28:32 96: 30:00 76: 32:22 85: 33:41 74: 34:58 122: 37:30 100: 38:20 500: 39:12
14 Aino Mänkärlä 3C 27:16 93: 6:00 113: 7:44 110: 11:17 121: 13:17 90: 13:56 136: 15:10 80: 16:28 70: 20:28 82: 21:34 95: 22:59 122: 25:30 100: 26:23 500: 27:17
15 Tuomas Metsälä 5C 47:54 117: 7:23 130: 10:16 132: 12:29 135: 13:02 119: 17:04 139: 18:22 111: 23:45 121: 26:02 90: 26:35 136: 27:36 96: 29:06 87: 31:13 85: 32:45 77: 34:18 79: 37:22 81: 38:14 74: 43:51 71: 44:53 122: 46:22 100: 47:04 500: 47:56

24. Rasti-Kurikka -1 4:00:44

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarno Kallio-Könnö 1A 30:47 94: 5:48 117: 8:17 105: 9:06 114: 12:43 121: 14:40 90: 15:13 136: 16:15 80: 17:16 71: 20:26 75: 22:20 77: 24:19 78: 25:13 83: 27:05 122: 29:16 100: 30:00 500: 30:47
2 Esa Kuoppala 1C 35:35 93: 5:27 117: 8:36 105: 9:24 111: 14:10 121: 16:48 90: 17:23 136: 18:37 80: 19:49 72: 24:03 73: 25:16 77: 28:06 78: 29:00 95: 31:07 122: 33:47 100: 34:37 500: 35:36
3 Esa Kurki 1D 34:47 92: 4:47 116: 8:29 105: 9:31 115: 12:35 121: 16:04 90: 16:39 136: 17:52 80: 19:02 72: 23:18 75: 24:59 77: 27:22 78: 28:18 84: 30:06 122: 32:55 100: 33:46 500: 34:47
4 Timo Nurmela 1B 36:11 91: 3:35 116: 8:54 105: 9:59 112: 15:43 121: 17:24 90: 18:00 136: 19:13 80: 20:23 71: 24:08 73: 25:58 77: 29:01 78: 30:02 87: 32:30 122: 34:22 100: 35:14 500: 36:11
5 Aulis Hahtola 2B 26:45 110: 9:58 104: 11:24 103: 12:53 102: 14:37 67: 19:12 65: 20:43 63: 22:33 61: 24:51 100: 25:48 500: 26:46
6 Tuula Nieminen 2A 22:24 107: 5:56 104: 7:23 103: 9:02 101: 11:34 67: 14:58 65: 16:40 62: 19:21 61: 20:34 100: 21:33 500: 22:25
7 Outi Ala-Kasari 2C 19:52 106: 4:44 104: 6:12 103: 7:55 97: 10:27 67: 12:57 65: 14:32 64: 16:44 61: 18:15 100: 19:02 500: 19:52
8 Juha Rantoja 3B 29:09 92: 5:29 109: 7:25 108: 11:08 121: 13:46 90: 14:21 136: 15:42 80: 17:09 69: 21:08 82: 22:52 84: 23:53 122: 27:01 100: 28:02 500: 29:10
9 Satu Heittola 3C 28:55 93: 5:54 113: 7:28 110: 13:20 121: 15:37 90: 16:14 136: 17:25 80: 18:32 70: 22:17 82: 23:23 95: 24:48 122: 27:06 100: 27:58 500: 28:57
10 Suvi Heittola 3A 28:20 92: 5:03 113: 7:22 137: 11:03 121: 13:36 90: 14:14 136: 15:31 80: 16:47 70: 20:27 82: 21:41 84: 22:39 122: 26:15 100: 27:13 500: 28:21
11 Lauri Nuuttila 4C 41:56 117: 8:09 130: 10:49 132: 13:16 135: 13:52 119: 18:22 139: 19:53 111: 26:27 121: 28:52 90: 29:29 136: 30:43 96: 32:15 87: 34:28 85: 36:28 74: 37:35 122: 40:11 100: 41:02 500: 41:57
12 Ville Uitto 4D 39:10 117: 7:37 118: 9:30 120: 12:14 135: 13:09 134: 16:43 138: 18:11 115: 22:51 121: 26:21 90: 26:58 136: 28:07 96: 29:43 76: 32:16 85: 33:33 74: 34:43 122: 37:26 100: 38:12 500: 39:10
13 Antti Iivari 4B 36:42 116: 6:53 130: 9:43 120: 11:25 135: 12:14 133: 15:51 139: 17:15 112: 22:52 121: 24:24 90: 24:59 136: 26:06 96: 27:29 88: 29:21 85: 31:42 74: 32:50 122: 35:18 100: 35:59 500: 36:42
14 Katja Rodionova 3D 37:53 93: 6:09 109: 6:56 111: 21:05 121: 24:11 90: 24:52 136: 26:14 80: 27:25 69: 30:34 82: 32:10 95: 33:28 122: 35:58 100: 36:54 500: 37:54
15 Denish Grishman 5A 44:53 116: 6:51 118: 9:07 132: 11:51 135: 12:21 129: 15:06 138: 16:46 114: 22:19 121: 24:11 90: 24:42 136: 25:48 96: 27:15 83: 29:36 85: 30:29 77: 31:58 79: 34:43 81: 35:42 74: 40:58 71: 41:54 122: 43:21 100: 44:04 500: 44:54

25. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 -1 4:01:14

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Hämäläinen 1B 34:30 91: 4:02 116: 8:29 105: 9:40 112: 14:20 121: 16:05 90: 16:40 136: 17:49 80: 18:53 71: 22:12 73: 23:55 77: 26:52 78: 27:48 87: 30:47 122: 32:45 100: 33:35 500: 34:31
2 Matti Kotilainen 1A 39:15 94: 7:46 117: 12:22 105: 13:06 114: 17:51 121: 19:56 90: 20:38 136: 21:43 80: 22:59 71: 27:23 75: 29:55 77: 32:00 78: 32:59 83: 35:05 122: 37:31 100: 38:20 500: 39:16
3 Gexa Molnar 1D 37:59 92: 4:53 116: 8:27 105: 9:34 115: 13:42 121: 17:15 90: 17:53 136: 19:08 80: 20:18 72: 24:41 75: 27:55 77: 30:14 78: 31:26 84: 33:10 122: 36:12 100: 37:03 500: 37:59
4 Joni Solonen 1C 39:32 93: 5:53 117: 9:12 105: 10:41 111: 17:24 121: 19:59 90: 20:38 136: 21:48 80: 23:06 72: 27:32 73: 28:40 77: 31:57 78: 32:56 95: 35:13 122: 37:44 100: 38:37 500: 39:33
5 Ville Remahl 2B 26:59 110: 9:47 104: 11:58 103: 13:33 102: 15:33 67: 19:48 65: 21:08 63: 22:57 61: 25:12 100: 26:03 500: 26:59
6 Emma Rujala 2A 22:46 107: 5:55 104: 7:29 103: 9:09 101: 11:46 67: 15:24 65: 16:57 62: 19:40 61: 20:52 100: 21:45 500: 22:47
7 Kirsi Koivuniemi 2C 20:47 106: 4:51 104: 6:23 103: 8:10 97: 10:49 67: 13:29 65: 14:58 64: 17:16 61: 18:46 100: 19:42 500: 20:48
8 Virpi Remahl 3B 29:29 92: 5:44 109: 7:36 108: 12:58 121: 15:09 90: 15:50 136: 17:07 80: 18:20 69: 22:08 82: 23:47 84: 24:44 122: 27:36 100: 28:29 500: 29:30
9 Kari Valonen 3C 26:24 93: 6:09 113: 7:50 110: 10:52 121: 12:48 90: 13:27 136: 14:41 80: 15:53 70: 19:25 82: 20:32 95: 21:54 122: 24:28 100: 25:23 500: 26:25
10 Mika Kantola 3D 24:43 93: 5:18 109: 6:10 111: 9:09 121: 11:40 90: 12:19 136: 13:32 80: 14:42 69: 17:47 82: 19:16 95: 20:36 122: 22:54 100: 23:46 500: 24:43
11 Kristian Leppänen 4A 41:43 116: 8:14 118: 10:34 132: 13:57 135: 14:35 129: 17:40 138: 19:39 114: 26:20 121: 28:30 90: 29:05 136: 30:16 96: 31:50 83: 34:50 85: 35:59 74: 37:26 122: 40:05 100: 40:49 500: 41:45
12 Teemu Niskanen 4D 41:56 117: 7:55 118: 9:50 120: 12:41 135: 13:55 134: 17:40 138: 19:19 115: 24:47 121: 28:17 90: 28:50 136: 29:58 96: 31:47 76: 34:36 85: 36:13 74: 37:39 122: 40:25 100: 41:05 500: 41:57
13 Pauli Huusari 4C 40:47 117: 7:52 130: 10:38 132: 13:03 135: 13:43 119: 17:56 139: 19:31 111: 25:39 121: 27:58 90: 28:32 136: 29:44 96: 31:23 87: 33:29 85: 35:15 74: 36:24 122: 39:05 100: 39:52 500: 40:48
14 Anniina Niiranen 3A 28:47 92: 5:19 113: 8:01 137: 11:28 121: 14:02 90: 14:42 136: 16:02 80: 17:22 70: 21:05 82: 22:15 84: 23:11 122: 26:49 100: 27:46 500: 28:48
15 Aleksi Anttolainen 5B 46:18 116: 7:15 130: 10:24 120: 12:02 135: 12:48 133: 16:19 139: 17:39 112: 22:59 121: 24:44 90: 25:17 136: 26:18 96: 27:40 88: 29:30 85: 31:29 77: 32:58 79: 35:42 81: 36:35 74: 42:11 71: 43:10 122: 44:50 100: 45:31 500: 46:19

26. Delta -2 4:01:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Petri Forsman 1B 31:15 91: 3:32 116: 7:57 105: 9:04 112: 13:07 121: 14:41 90: 15:15 136: 16:17 80: 17:18 71: 20:22 73: 22:02 77: 24:41 78: 25:26 87: 27:40 122: 29:40 100: 30:26 500: 31:15
2 Sami Levijoki 1A 33:58 94: 5:34 117: 8:50 105: 9:29 114: 13:53 121: 16:03 90: 16:40 136: 17:54 80: 18:59 71: 22:35 75: 24:48 77: 26:59 78: 27:57 83: 29:54 122: 32:18 100: 33:06 500: 33:59
3 Jari Laitamäki 1C 30:57 93: 5:08 117: 8:00 105: 8:38 111: 12:38 121: 14:56 90: 15:27 136: 16:26 80: 17:27 72: 20:59 73: 21:55 77: 24:43 78: 25:35 95: 27:27 122: 29:32 100: 30:14 500: 30:58
4 Harri Hytönen 1D 36:44 92: 4:46 116: 8:18 105: 9:20 115: 15:04 121: 18:28 90: 19:03 136: 20:12 80: 21:21 72: 25:14 75: 26:55 77: 29:02 78: 29:55 84: 32:14 122: 35:03 100: 35:51 500: 36:43
5 Jenna Tulonen 2B 25:12 110: 6:19 104: 8:47 103: 10:36 102: 12:35 67: 17:15 65: 18:55 63: 20:47 61: 23:16 100: 24:14 500: 25:12
6 Pinja Jylänki 2C 24:32 106: 6:52 104: 8:35 103: 10:16 97: 13:39 67: 16:26 65: 18:00 64: 20:55 61: 22:29 100: 23:24 500: 24:32
7 Juuso Viskari 2A 21:53 107: 4:41 104: 5:53 103: 7:32 101: 11:27 67: 15:06 65: 16:31 62: 18:57 61: 20:07 100: 21:02 500: 21:54
8 Paula Porkka 3D 30:03 93: 5:58 109: 6:55 111: 12:26 121: 15:16 90: 15:54 136: 17:15 80: 18:29 69: 21:50 82: 23:35 95: 25:12 122: 27:56 100: 28:54 500: 30:04
9 Arvo Paulin 3B 28:10 92: 5:04 109: 6:57 108: 11:03 121: 13:20 90: 14:00 136: 15:15 80: 16:32 69: 19:53 82: 21:41 84: 22:39 122: 26:11 100: 27:07 500: 28:10
10 Pekka Pallaspuro 3C 25:48 93: 5:23 113: 6:51 110: 9:59 121: 12:07 90: 12:44 136: 13:57 80: 15:10 70: 18:58 82: 20:03 95: 21:31 122: 23:55 100: 24:50 500: 25:49
11 Tuomas Tala 4A 40:41 116: 7:41 118: 9:55 132: 13:23 135: 14:10 129: 17:15 138: 19:25 114: 25:53 121: 27:58 90: 28:31 136: 29:42 96: 31:15 83: 34:00 85: 35:02 74: 36:11 122: 38:52 100: 39:43 500: 40:41
12 Pyry Ilmarinen 4C 42:00 117: 8:16 130: 11:20 132: 13:53 135: 14:30 119: 19:03 139: 20:28 111: 26:16 121: 28:34 90: 29:09 136: 30:19 96: 31:59 87: 35:03 85: 36:42 74: 37:52 122: 40:25 100: 41:10 500: 42:00
13 Jaakko Laine 4D 39:51 117: 8:12 118: 10:02 120: 12:46 135: 13:42 134: 17:28 138: 19:02 115: 24:01 121: 27:31 90: 28:07 136: 29:18 96: 30:55 76: 33:33 85: 34:54 74: 36:03 122: 38:19 100: 39:03 500: 39:52
14 Heli Noponen 3A 26:56 92: 5:34 113: 7:46 137: 10:22 121: 12:52 90: 13:33 136: 14:51 80: 16:06 70: 20:01 82: 21:09 84: 22:02 122: 25:00 100: 25:55 500: 26:57
15 Erkka Mehtälä 5B 55:12 116: 7:40 130: 10:59 120: 12:45 135: 13:36 133: 18:06 139: 19:40 112: 25:51 121: 27:36 90: 28:14 136: 29:28 96: 31:08 88: 33:11 85: 35:10 77: 37:05 79: 42:13 81: 43:09 74: 49:42 71: 51:03 122: 53:11 100: 54:05 500: 55:12

27. OK77 -1 4:03:10

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jyrki Jäppinen 1A 35:29 94: 6:31 117: 9:32 105: 10:21 114: 14:30 121: 16:49 90: 17:24 136: 18:30 80: 19:34 71: 23:36 75: 25:48 77: 27:50 78: 28:52 83: 30:52 122: 33:43 100: 34:33 500: 35:29
2 Kare Visuri 1D 36:57 92: 4:56 116: 8:29 105: 9:32 115: 13:45 121: 17:16 90: 17:53 136: 19:04 80: 20:20 72: 24:34 75: 27:09 77: 29:27 78: 30:21 84: 32:05 122: 35:16 100: 36:00 500: 36:58
3 Fabian Af Hällström 1B 34:05 91: 3:32 116: 8:05 105: 9:09 112: 13:44 121: 15:23 90: 15:55 136: 16:59 80: 18:02 71: 21:46 73: 24:29 77: 27:13 78: 28:14 87: 30:43 122: 32:33 100: 33:18 500: 34:05
4 Matias Kankkunen 1C 37:06 93: 5:52 117: 9:22 105: 10:03 111: 14:56 121: 17:37 90: 18:16 136: 19:36 80: 20:49 72: 25:09 73: 26:21 77: 29:31 78: 30:28 95: 32:36 122: 35:10 100: 35:58 500: 37:06
5 Ilari Visuri 2C 21:45 106: 6:10 104: 7:42 103: 9:20 97: 12:00 67: 14:45 65: 16:03 64: 18:27 61: 19:57 100: 20:50 500: 21:46
6 Annika Von Schoultz 2B 26:12 110: 7:02 104: 8:44 103: 10:27 102: 12:23 67: 18:31 65: 20:07 63: 21:53 61: 24:06 100: 25:06 500: 26:12
7 Rafaela Ilmoni 2A 21:49 107: 5:45 104: 7:09 103: 8:49 101: 11:16 67: 14:50 65: 16:23 62: 18:51 61: 20:03 100: 20:54 500: 21:49
8 Miina Ruokolainen 3A 30:58 92: 5:59 113: 8:34 137: 12:05 121: 15:05 90: 15:48 136: 17:17 80: 18:45 70: 23:04 82: 24:22 84: 25:25 122: 28:52 100: 29:54 500: 30:59
9 Vivian Lindholm 3D 28:57 93: 6:31 109: 7:27 111: 10:32 121: 13:32 90: 14:12 136: 15:30 80: 16:54 69: 20:59 82: 22:44 95: 24:17 122: 27:00 100: 27:55 500: 28:59
10 Ina Westerlund 3C 27:52 93: 6:05 113: 7:48 110: 11:08 121: 13:00 90: 13:38 136: 15:00 80: 16:15 70: 20:09 82: 21:29 95: 22:58 122: 25:47 100: 26:46 500: 27:53
11 Mikko Salervo 4D 40:21 117: 7:36 118: 9:28 120: 12:04 135: 13:26 134: 17:11 138: 18:49 115: 23:51 121: 27:08 90: 27:45 136: 28:53 96: 30:30 76: 33:09 85: 34:32 74: 35:43 122: 38:35 100: 39:23 500: 40:21
12 Tomas Ray 4B 43:41 116: 8:36 130: 11:51 120: 13:50 135: 14:55 133: 19:14 139: 20:53 112: 27:47 121: 29:34 90: 30:13 136: 31:29 96: 33:10 88: 35:28 85: 37:38 74: 38:52 122: 41:46 100: 42:40 500: 43:42
13 Vesa Kankaanpää 4C 40:24 117: 7:26 130: 10:01 132: 12:15 135: 12:52 119: 16:44 139: 18:06 111: 23:54 121: 26:15 90: 26:54 136: 28:16 96: 30:13 87: 32:09 85: 33:47 74: 35:34 122: 38:32 100: 39:25 500: 40:25
14 Raisa Sell 3B 28:07 92: 5:04 109: 6:49 108: 10:31 121: 12:52 90: 13:31 136: 14:50 80: 16:17 69: 20:03 82: 21:37 84: 22:33 122: 26:03 100: 27:02 500: 28:08
15 Mikael Donner 5A 47:57 116: 7:01 118: 9:09 132: 12:26 135: 12:58 129: 15:43 138: 17:32 114: 23:11 121: 25:04 90: 25:36 136: 26:45 96: 28:14 83: 30:40 85: 31:35 77: 33:11 79: 36:30 81: 37:22 74: 43:08 71: 44:45 122: 46:17 100: 47:04 500: 47:58

28. Jämsän Retki-Veikot -1 4:04:22

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Sompi 1C 32:42 93: 5:29 117: 8:21 105: 9:11 111: 13:10 121: 15:36 90: 16:08 136: 17:14 80: 18:19 72: 22:06 73: 23:08 77: 26:01 78: 26:47 95: 28:45 122: 31:03 100: 31:49 500: 32:42
2 Kari Mäki 1D 32:48 92: 4:50 116: 8:04 105: 9:08 115: 12:15 121: 15:47 90: 16:22 136: 17:28 80: 18:31 72: 22:18 75: 23:58 77: 26:00 78: 26:51 84: 28:27 122: 31:11 100: 31:55 500: 32:48
3 Tommi Kuronen 1B 33:53 91: 3:44 116: 8:03 105: 9:05 112: 13:50 121: 15:31 90: 16:07 136: 17:15 80: 18:19 71: 22:19 73: 24:07 77: 27:09 78: 27:59 87: 30:22 122: 32:13 100: 32:59 500: 33:54
4 Henrik Karelo 1A 34:11 94: 6:05 117: 8:49 105: 9:55 114: 14:03 121: 16:13 90: 16:50 136: 17:56 80: 18:57 71: 22:19 75: 25:07 77: 27:08 78: 28:07 83: 30:01 122: 32:37 100: 33:23 500: 34:14
5 Jemina Kokkinen 2A 24:47 107: 5:53 104: 7:22 103: 9:17 101: 12:14 67: 16:41 65: 18:24 62: 21:21 61: 22:40 100: 23:41 500: 24:48
6 Tarja Kärkkäinen 2B 26:29 110: 6:55 104: 8:52 103: 11:12 102: 13:06 67: 17:42 65: 19:31 63: 21:34 61: 24:18 100: 25:19 500: 26:30
7 Pekka Ottelin 2C 23:31 106: 5:15 104: 7:14 103: 9:14 97: 12:18 67: 15:29 65: 17:16 64: 19:41 61: 21:34 100: 22:32 500: 23:31
8 Jaakko Lajunen 3C 35:05 93: 7:59 113: 9:48 110: 13:54 121: 16:30 90: 17:20 136: 18:43 80: 20:23 70: 25:57 82: 27:23 95: 29:37 122: 32:46 100: 33:48 500: 35:05
9 Jorma Jussila 3D 27:33 93: 5:56 109: 7:53 111: 11:13 121: 14:11 90: 14:48 136: 16:03 80: 17:09 69: 20:20 82: 22:01 95: 23:25 122: 25:46 100: 26:36 500: 27:34
10 Panu Kärkkäinen 3A 25:51 92: 4:54 113: 6:59 137: 10:16 121: 12:32 90: 13:10 136: 14:21 80: 15:31 70: 18:58 82: 20:06 84: 20:56 122: 24:05 100: 24:56 500: 25:51
11 Joonas Nurminen 4D 42:52 117: 7:58 118: 9:52 120: 12:34 135: 13:31 134: 17:08 138: 18:45 115: 24:12 121: 27:38 90: 28:11 136: 29:24 96: 31:07 76: 35:15 85: 36:36 74: 37:46 122: 41:04 100: 41:53 500: 42:52
12 Merja Rantanen 4B 38:37 116: 7:54 130: 10:52 120: 12:34 135: 13:31 133: 17:15 139: 18:46 112: 24:44 121: 26:21 90: 26:56 136: 28:04 96: 29:40 88: 31:33 85: 33:18 74: 34:27 122: 37:02 100: 37:47 500: 38:38
13 Marko Pitkänen 4A 39:44 116: 7:34 118: 9:49 132: 13:25 135: 13:58 129: 16:51 138: 18:48 114: 25:01 121: 27:10 90: 27:42 136: 28:52 96: 30:22 83: 33:18 85: 34:16 74: 35:24 122: 37:59 100: 38:47 500: 39:45
14 Maaret Rantanen 3B 26:50 92: 5:14 109: 6:53 108: 10:42 121: 12:51 90: 13:31 136: 14:54 80: 16:05 69: 19:19 82: 21:01 84: 21:56 122: 25:01 100: 25:54 500: 26:51
15 Simo Lindgren 5C 52:24 117: 7:39 130: 10:15 132: 12:45 135: 13:19 119: 17:31 139: 18:53 111: 24:39 121: 27:04 90: 27:37 136: 28:40 96: 30:23 87: 33:41 85: 35:24 77: 37:13 79: 40:33 81: 41:28 74: 47:51 71: 49:14 122: 50:52 100: 51:36 500: 52:26

29. OK Södertörn -1 4:04:27

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 William Nilsson 1B 33:09 91: 3:55 116: 8:15 105: 9:22 112: 13:36 121: 15:16 90: 15:49 136: 16:54 80: 17:53 71: 21:29 73: 23:14 77: 26:03 78: 26:51 87: 29:29 122: 31:38 100: 32:23 500: 33:10
2 Jonathan Berglind 1A 37:10 94: 7:01 117: 10:05 105: 10:49 114: 15:29 121: 17:45 90: 18:21 136: 19:33 80: 20:45 71: 24:54 75: 27:24 77: 29:31 78: 30:31 83: 32:41 122: 35:23 100: 36:14 500: 37:10
3 Jesper Hansson Lagerberg 1C 36:22 93: 4:59 117: 8:05 105: 9:25 111: 15:32 121: 18:08 90: 18:42 136: 19:49 80: 20:51 72: 25:20 73: 26:26 77: 29:19 78: 30:18 95: 32:35 122: 34:49 100: 35:34 500: 36:23
4 Johan Markstedt 1D 35:14 92: 4:35 116: 8:13 105: 9:28 115: 12:20 121: 15:59 90: 16:37 136: 17:50 80: 18:57 72: 23:04 75: 24:55 77: 27:16 78: 28:15 84: 30:00 122: 33:26 100: 34:17 500: 35:15
5 Melvin Jakobsson 2B 35:52 110: 11:45 104: 13:45 103: 16:05 102: 18:16 67: 24:07 65: 27:09 63: 29:40 61: 32:42 100: 34:39 500: 35:52
6 Hanna Lagerberg 2C 24:23 106: 6:28 104: 8:28 103: 10:12 97: 13:02 67: 15:19 65: 16:43 64: 21:04 61: 22:40 100: 23:26 500: 24:24
7 Louise Markstedt 2A 20:45 107: 5:11 104: 6:36 103: 8:06 101: 10:38 67: 14:03 65: 15:30 62: 17:50 61: 19:02 100: 19:51 500: 20:45
8 Göran Hellgren 3B 27:38 92: 4:57 109: 7:10 108: 10:53 121: 13:12 90: 13:53 136: 15:16 80: 16:36 69: 19:48 82: 21:36 84: 22:36 122: 25:36 100: 26:33 500: 27:38
9 Helena Markstedt 3C 27:01 93: 5:57 113: 7:39 110: 10:46 121: 12:38 90: 13:15 136: 14:31 80: 15:44 70: 19:32 82: 20:36 95: 22:04 122: 25:07 100: 26:02 500: 27:02
10 Anders Jakobsson 3D 24:40 93: 5:43 109: 6:36 111: 9:31 121: 12:05 90: 12:40 136: 13:52 80: 14:58 69: 18:01 82: 19:28 95: 20:43 122: 22:56 100: 23:45 500: 24:40
11 Josh Beech 4A 41:44 116: 8:00 118: 10:14 132: 13:43 135: 14:32 129: 17:29 138: 19:23 114: 26:59 121: 29:17 90: 29:51 136: 30:58 96: 32:28 83: 35:22 85: 36:24 74: 37:29 122: 40:10 100: 40:53 500: 41:44
12 Måns Hellgren 4C 43:27 117: 8:10 130: 10:56 132: 13:32 135: 14:08 119: 19:02 139: 20:29 111: 27:23 121: 30:04 90: 30:42 136: 31:53 96: 33:36 87: 35:51 85: 37:41 74: 38:54 122: 41:46 100: 42:35 500: 43:27
13 Johan Sisell 4D 37:42 117: 7:38 118: 9:34 120: 12:12 135: 13:04 134: 16:41 138: 18:09 115: 22:50 121: 25:53 90: 26:25 136: 27:30 96: 29:04 76: 31:26 85: 32:40 74: 33:44 122: 36:09 100: 36:53 500: 37:43
14 Tove Lagerberg 3A 24:52 92: 4:42 113: 6:51 137: 9:35 121: 11:59 90: 12:36 136: 13:48 80: 14:55 70: 18:22 82: 19:23 84: 20:16 122: 23:07 100: 23:58 500: 24:53
15 John Svanberg 5B 52:55 116: 7:21 130: 10:47 120: 12:32 135: 13:26 133: 19:21 139: 20:55 112: 26:49 121: 28:30 90: 29:04 136: 30:11 96: 31:47 88: 33:49 85: 35:47 77: 37:43 79: 41:07 81: 42:01 74: 48:19 71: 49:37 122: 51:22 100: 52:06 500: 52:56

30. Mäntsälän Urheilijat -1 4:09:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tapani Mäkinen 1A 30:54 94: 6:17 117: 8:39 105: 9:30 114: 13:36 121: 15:35 90: 16:07 136: 17:07 80: 18:08 71: 21:04 75: 22:59 77: 24:56 78: 25:43 83: 27:37 122: 29:49 100: 30:31 500: 31:20
2 Tuomas Heikkilä 1C 32:15 93: 5:01 117: 7:54 105: 8:32 111: 12:44 121: 15:07 90: 15:42 136: 16:41 80: 17:39 72: 21:13 73: 23:05 77: 25:51 78: 26:41 95: 28:27 122: 30:36 100: 31:24 500: 32:15
3 Tuomo Niskanen 1D 38:00 92: 4:59 116: 9:14 105: 10:21 115: 13:57 121: 17:41 90: 18:16 136: 19:27 80: 20:41 72: 25:18 75: 27:20 77: 29:53 78: 30:59 84: 32:57 122: 36:11 100: 37:05 500: 38:01
4 Arttu Nummela 1B 36:59 91: 3:58 116: 9:13 105: 10:20 112: 15:52 121: 17:34 90: 18:06 136: 19:12 80: 20:25 71: 24:02 73: 26:11 77: 29:00 78: 30:16 87: 32:54 122: 35:19 100: 36:10 500: 37:00
5 Laura Uusi-Simola 2A 29:13 107: 8:10 104: 10:04 103: 12:07 101: 15:20 67: 19:42 65: 21:37 62: 25:16 61: 27:03 100: 28:08 500: 29:14
6 Iida Nummela 2C 24:33 106: 6:12 104: 8:24 103: 10:17 97: 13:14 67: 16:17 65: 17:54 64: 20:33 61: 22:24 100: 23:27 500: 24:34
7 Heli Uusi-Simola 2B 24:23 110: 6:34 104: 8:12 103: 9:56 102: 11:54 67: 16:10 65: 17:53 63: 19:50 61: 22:14 100: 23:14 500: 24:23
8 Simo Sorsa 3C 33:15 93: 7:10 113: 9:09 110: 13:21 121: 15:44 90: 16:33 136: 18:06 80: 19:45 70: 24:32 82: 26:00 95: 27:58 122: 30:57 100: 32:05 500: 33:15
9 Arto Nummela 3B 28:20 92: 5:23 109: 7:05 108: 10:44 121: 13:31 90: 14:12 136: 15:40 80: 16:56 69: 20:12 82: 21:50 84: 22:45 122: 26:23 100: 27:20 500: 28:20
10 Markku Laine 3D 27:52 93: 6:10 109: 7:06 111: 9:54 121: 12:49 90: 13:26 136: 14:47 80: 15:57 69: 19:03 82: 20:47 95: 22:43 122: 25:59 100: 26:52 500: 27:53
11 Sauli Saarinen 4C 43:18 117: 7:44 130: 10:23 132: 12:47 135: 13:35 119: 20:14 139: 21:48 111: 27:48 121: 30:17 90: 30:53 136: 32:02 96: 33:36 87: 35:58 85: 37:41 74: 38:58 122: 41:36 100: 42:25 500: 43:19
12 Lauri Mäkinen 4D 41:17 117: 8:01 118: 9:47 120: 12:33 135: 13:36 134: 17:18 138: 18:54 115: 24:48 121: 28:13 90: 28:51 136: 30:04 96: 31:43 76: 34:12 85: 35:37 74: 36:48 122: 39:37 100: 40:23 500: 41:17
13 Tomi Silvonen 4B 40:02 116: 7:28 130: 10:51 120: 12:37 135: 13:45 133: 17:24 139: 19:00 112: 25:20 121: 26:55 90: 27:28 136: 28:34 96: 30:14 88: 32:34 85: 34:36 74: 35:52 122: 38:26 100: 39:12 500: 40:02
14 Laura Sinisalo 3A 33:35 92: 6:04 113: 8:50 137: 13:54 121: 16:59 90: 17:42 136: 19:11 80: 20:51 70: 25:50 82: 27:00 84: 28:04 122: 31:22 100: 32:26 500: 33:36
15 Timo Ahvenainen 5A 49:49 116: 7:22 118: 9:22 132: 12:22 135: 12:54 129: 15:42 138: 17:36 114: 23:57 121: 25:53 90: 26:25 136: 27:30 96: 29:01 83: 31:43 85: 32:40 77: 34:22 79: 37:36 81: 38:32 74: 45:18 71: 46:24 122: 48:11 100: 48:54 500: 49:49

31. Hyvinkään Rasti -1 4:09:12

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Åberg 1D 34:03 92: 5:04 116: 8:25 105: 9:27 115: 12:06 121: 15:28 90: 16:01 136: 17:10 80: 18:16 72: 22:07 75: 24:53 77: 27:00 78: 27:54 84: 29:34 122: 32:19 100: 33:08 500: 34:03
2 Jussi Borgenström 1A 36:22 94: 6:06 117: 9:09 105: 9:53 114: 14:28 121: 16:44 90: 17:21 136: 18:35 80: 19:56 71: 23:49 75: 26:23 77: 28:43 78: 29:43 83: 31:52 122: 34:33 100: 35:25 500: 36:22
3 Tuomo Kauppinen 1C 37:05 93: 5:51 117: 9:16 105: 10:38 111: 15:09 121: 17:49 90: 18:27 136: 19:46 80: 21:01 72: 25:17 73: 26:28 77: 29:34 78: 30:32 95: 32:51 122: 35:15 100: 36:07 500: 37:05
4 Jarmo Heikkinen 1B 37:03 91: 3:57 116: 8:57 105: 10:05 112: 15:01 121: 16:51 90: 17:30 136: 18:46 80: 20:02 71: 23:53 73: 25:48 77: 29:00 78: 30:09 87: 33:00 122: 35:18 100: 36:10 500: 37:04
5 Ronja Friman 2B 25:37 110: 6:08 104: 8:00 103: 9:59 102: 12:18 67: 17:21 65: 19:05 63: 21:16 61: 23:38 100: 24:37 500: 25:38
6 Sanni Norrbacka 2C 22:51 106: 6:17 104: 7:52 103: 9:22 97: 12:07 67: 15:19 65: 16:53 64: 19:18 61: 21:04 100: 21:55 500: 22:52
7 Vinsci Kivinen 2A 19:51 107: 5:11 104: 6:28 103: 8:03 101: 10:21 67: 13:32 65: 14:54 62: 17:05 61: 18:14 100: 19:00 500: 19:52
8 Sakari Puolakanaho 3C 32:20 93: 6:33 113: 8:39 110: 14:03 121: 16:59 90: 17:37 136: 18:51 80: 20:11 70: 24:46 82: 25:59 95: 27:45 122: 30:24 100: 31:19 500: 32:18
9 Oskari Jumppanen 3D 31:13 93: 6:40 109: 7:41 111: 11:16 121: 14:27 90: 15:09 136: 16:41 80: 18:18 69: 22:02 82: 24:02 95: 26:16 122: 28:58 100: 30:01 500: 31:14
10 Hanna Partanen 3B 29:03 92: 5:34 109: 7:19 108: 11:21 121: 13:52 90: 14:37 136: 15:58 80: 17:19 69: 20:59 82: 22:52 84: 23:53 122: 26:57 100: 27:56 500: 29:04
11 Janne Turpiainen 4A 48:14 116: 8:53 118: 11:41 132: 15:47 135: 16:30 129: 20:12 138: 22:36 114: 30:08 121: 32:43 90: 33:28 136: 34:55 96: 36:52 83: 40:09 85: 41:25 74: 42:53 122: 46:11 100: 47:10 500: 48:15
12 Sami Friman 4C 46:27 117: 8:46 130: 11:46 132: 14:47 135: 15:30 119: 20:40 139: 22:25 111: 28:58 121: 31:52 90: 32:30 136: 33:53 96: 35:49 87: 38:21 85: 40:14 74: 41:27 122: 44:28 100: 45:24 500: 46:28
13 Janne Salomäki 4B 46:20 116: 8:24 130: 11:48 120: 14:03 135: 15:10 133: 19:54 139: 21:53 112: 29:45 121: 31:39 90: 32:20 136: 33:43 96: 35:41 88: 38:12 85: 40:23 74: 41:38 122: 44:31 100: 45:20 500: 46:20
14 Katja Kyckling 3A 27:03 92: 5:18 113: 7:33 137: 10:14 121: 12:46 90: 13:26 136: 14:40 80: 15:56 70: 19:55 82: 20:58 84: 21:51 122: 25:08 100: 26:00 500: 27:04
15 Toni Pikkarainen 5D 50:34 117: 7:40 118: 9:24 120: 11:46 135: 12:40 134: 16:03 138: 17:30 115: 22:03 121: 25:14 90: 25:47 136: 26:52 96: 28:15 76: 30:33 85: 31:42 77: 33:18 79: 36:40 81: 37:36 74: 46:39 71: 47:31 122: 49:03 100: 49:46 500: 50:34

32. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 4:12:13

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Rauno Hakala 1D 33:57 92: 4:52 116: 8:14 105: 9:22 115: 12:30 121: 15:45 90: 16:17 136: 17:22 80: 18:27 72: 22:18 75: 24:51 77: 26:57 78: 27:49 84: 29:31 122: 32:17 100: 33:05 500: 33:57
2 Jukka Lietzén 1B 39:47 91: 3:45 116: 8:35 105: 9:48 112: 14:47 121: 16:40 90: 17:17 136: 18:36 80: 19:52 71: 25:53 73: 28:00 77: 31:04 78: 32:00 87: 35:19 122: 37:56 100: 38:49 500: 39:47
3 Jouni Anttila 1A 38:34 94: 7:32 117: 10:52 105: 11:34 114: 17:06 121: 19:31 90: 20:07 136: 21:19 80: 22:39 71: 26:23 75: 28:45 77: 31:02 78: 31:57 83: 34:14 122: 36:46 100: 37:36 500: 38:34
4 Petri Riikonen 1C 36:13 93: 5:32 117: 9:12 105: 10:03 111: 14:58 121: 17:32 90: 18:07 136: 19:15 80: 20:35 72: 25:08 73: 26:13 77: 29:15 78: 30:12 95: 32:12 122: 34:36 100: 35:22 500: 36:14
5 Henna Yliluikki 2B 21:05 110: 5:27 104: 6:53 103: 8:31 102: 10:14 67: 13:58 65: 15:25 63: 17:06 61: 19:17 100: 20:08 500: 21:06
6 Sanna Karjalainen 2C 22:38 106: 5:03 104: 6:46 103: 8:38 97: 11:29 67: 14:31 65: 16:12 64: 18:58 61: 20:36 100: 21:34 500: 22:38
7 Tiina Anttila 2A 22:34 107: 6:07 104: 7:34 103: 9:19 101: 11:58 67: 15:30 65: 17:03 62: 19:28 61: 20:46 100: 21:39 500: 22:35
8 Raimo Karvonen 3B 28:06 92: 5:15 109: 6:58 108: 10:51 121: 13:25 90: 14:05 136: 15:21 80: 16:39 69: 20:07 82: 21:45 84: 22:47 122: 26:08 100: 27:04 500: 28:07
9 Nico Kerkola 3C 26:30 93: 5:57 113: 7:23 110: 12:15 121: 14:04 90: 14:38 136: 15:42 80: 16:41 70: 20:30 82: 21:32 95: 22:52 122: 24:55 100: 25:37 500: 26:29
10 Riku Kerkola 3A 26:53 92: 4:40 113: 7:10 137: 10:35 121: 13:07 90: 13:41 136: 14:49 80: 15:56 70: 19:25 82: 20:28 84: 21:25 122: 25:10 100: 25:59 500: 26:54
11 Tero Lehtonen 4B 47:53 116: 8:54 130: 12:30 120: 14:38 135: 15:41 133: 20:31 139: 22:23 112: 30:45 121: 32:42 90: 33:21 136: 34:39 96: 36:38 88: 39:07 85: 41:42 74: 42:58 122: 45:55 100: 46:49 500: 47:54
12 Petteri Lindblom 4A 47:32 116: 9:37 118: 12:02 132: 15:28 135: 16:03 129: 19:14 138: 21:46 114: 30:21 121: 32:43 90: 33:23 136: 34:40 96: 36:29 83: 40:02 85: 41:14 74: 43:05 122: 45:48 100: 46:39 500: 47:33
13 Matti Yliluikki 4C 38:43 117: 7:22 130: 10:06 132: 12:18 135: 12:58 119: 17:10 139: 18:26 111: 24:16 121: 26:34 90: 27:08 136: 28:13 96: 29:44 87: 31:49 85: 33:30 74: 34:36 122: 37:14 100: 37:57 500: 38:44
14 Tiina Kerkola 3D 29:54 93: 6:32 109: 7:58 111: 11:09 121: 15:01 90: 15:43 136: 17:01 80: 18:19 69: 22:18 82: 24:04 95: 25:29 122: 27:55 100: 28:52 500: 29:54
15 Mika Kerkola 5D 53:06 117: 8:05 118: 9:52 120: 12:40 135: 13:36 134: 17:26 138: 19:10 115: 24:20 121: 27:44 90: 28:17 136: 29:23 96: 31:09 76: 33:52 85: 35:16 77: 37:07 79: 40:32 81: 41:47 74: 48:11 71: 49:23 122: 51:17 100: 52:09 500: 53:07

33. Vehkalahden Veikot -1 4:14:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lari Takanen 1B 33:23 91: 3:55 116: 8:27 105: 9:37 112: 14:16 121: 16:01 90: 16:36 136: 17:39 80: 18:43 71: 21:58 73: 23:41 77: 26:29 78: 27:17 87: 29:57 122: 31:54 100: 32:39 500: 33:24
2 Ari Heinola 1D 33:41 92: 4:35 116: 8:05 105: 9:06 115: 12:45 121: 16:06 90: 16:40 136: 17:49 80: 18:52 72: 22:47 75: 24:21 77: 26:37 78: 27:37 84: 29:19 122: 31:54 100: 32:44 500: 33:42
3 Elisa Kemppainen 1C 38:22 93: 5:46 117: 9:02 105: 9:49 111: 15:45 121: 18:28 90: 19:06 136: 20:25 80: 21:42 72: 26:05 73: 27:11 77: 30:34 78: 31:33 95: 33:44 122: 36:21 100: 37:18 500: 38:22
4 Samu Takanen 1A 43:19 94: 8:00 117: 11:46 105: 13:17 114: 18:18 121: 20:45 90: 21:24 136: 22:39 80: 23:58 71: 28:15 75: 31:16 77: 33:56 78: 35:09 83: 38:05 122: 41:28 100: 42:23 500: 43:19
5 Reetta Pakkanen 2C 20:27 106: 5:04 104: 6:39 103: 8:18 97: 11:00 67: 13:39 65: 15:09 64: 17:12 61: 18:41 100: 19:32 500: 20:27
6 Matti Suutari 2A 19:16 107: 4:31 104: 5:44 103: 7:18 101: 9:43 67: 12:51 65: 14:14 62: 16:33 61: 17:39 100: 18:29 500: 19:18
7 Sanna Kauppila 2B 20:45 110: 5:09 104: 6:41 103: 8:18 102: 10:04 67: 13:45 65: 15:14 63: 16:51 61: 18:50 100: 19:44 500: 20:45
8 Anniina Heikkinen 3B 31:40 92: 5:56 109: 7:53 108: 12:18 121: 15:16 90: 16:02 136: 17:26 80: 18:54 69: 22:44 82: 24:47 84: 25:57 122: 29:29 100: 30:29 500: 31:42
9 Timi Jaarinen 3D 27:48 93: 6:36 109: 7:31 111: 11:07 121: 14:00 90: 14:41 136: 16:00 80: 17:09 69: 20:36 82: 22:12 95: 23:37 122: 26:07 100: 26:53 500: 27:49
10 Janne Niskanen 3A 26:10 92: 5:04 113: 7:07 137: 10:06 121: 12:59 90: 13:34 136: 14:45 80: 15:50 70: 19:17 82: 20:26 84: 21:22 122: 24:31 100: 25:17 500: 26:10
11 Valtteri Heikkinen 4D 42:31 117: 8:24 118: 10:38 120: 13:14 135: 14:07 134: 17:52 138: 19:27 115: 24:33 121: 29:17 90: 29:52 136: 31:02 96: 32:34 76: 35:47 85: 37:01 74: 38:11 122: 41:01 100: 41:51 500: 42:32
12 Sari Nurmela 4C 47:01 117: 8:46 130: 12:07 132: 15:03 135: 15:42 119: 20:39 139: 22:19 111: 29:24 121: 32:20 90: 32:59 136: 34:18 96: 36:06 87: 38:46 85: 40:40 74: 41:59 122: 44:59 100: 46:00 500: 47:02
13 Jarkko Heikkinen 4A 44:14 116: 9:29 118: 11:56 132: 15:29 135: 16:05 129: 19:17 138: 21:25 114: 28:03 121: 30:13 90: 30:49 136: 32:05 96: 33:52 83: 37:18 85: 38:22 74: 39:36 122: 42:25 100: 43:17 500: 44:13
14 Riikka Kivelä 3C 26:15 93: 5:49 113: 7:20 110: 10:24 121: 12:09 90: 12:47 136: 14:03 80: 15:20 70: 19:18 82: 20:24 95: 21:48 122: 24:14 100: 25:11 500: 26:16
15 Mkko Töyrylä 5B 1:00:22 116: 8:22 130: 11:52 120: 13:52 135: 14:56 133: 19:33 139: 21:11 112: 28:14 121: 30:05 90: 30:46 136: 32:08 96: 33:53 88: 36:20 85: 38:49 77: 41:02 79: 45:28 81: 46:54 74: 54:35 71: 56:13 122: 58:19 100: 59:17 500: 1:00:23

34. Helsingin Suunnistajat -2 4:14:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Heikkinen 1C 33:51 93: 6:02 117: 9:04 105: 9:53 111: 13:54 121: 16:23 90: 16:59 136: 18:11 80: 19:16 72: 23:08 73: 24:08 77: 27:04 78: 27:58 95: 29:55 122: 32:11 100: 32:59 500: 33:52
2 Kari Matilainen 1A 38:08 94: 6:16 117: 9:18 105: 10:08 114: 14:31 121: 16:41 90: 17:18 136: 18:37 80: 19:45 71: 23:33 75: 27:13 77: 29:27 78: 30:23 83: 32:43 122: 36:19 100: 37:10 500: 38:09
3 Artur Kulagin 1D 34:36 92: 4:45 116: 8:19 105: 9:27 115: 12:29 121: 16:00 90: 16:36 136: 17:43 80: 18:50 72: 23:11 75: 25:05 77: 27:29 78: 28:26 84: 30:11 122: 33:03 100: 33:50 500: 34:37
4 Jeppe Koivula 1B 34:46 91: 9:11 116: 14:15 105: 15:16 112: 19:57 121: 21:37 90: 22:10 136: 23:18 80: 24:19 71: 27:43 73: 29:08 77: 31:07 78: 31:44 87: 33:05 122: 34:23 100: 34:56 500: 35:35
5 Elsi Pöllänen 2B 21:22 110: 5:10 104: 6:40 103: 8:20 102: 10:12 67: 14:11 65: 15:35 63: 17:12 61: 19:33 100: 20:25 500: 21:22
6 Kaija Kekäläinen 2A 21:29 107: 5:22 104: 6:40 103: 8:22 101: 10:55 67: 14:24 65: 15:51 62: 18:19 61: 19:34 100: 20:29 500: 21:29
7 Veeti Otsamo 2C 18:15 106: 4:13 104: 5:40 103: 7:11 97: 9:31 67: 11:50 65: 13:09 64: 15:06 61: 16:30 100: 17:21 500: 18:16
8 Mari Sane 3A 28:15 92: 5:28 113: 7:48 137: 10:31 121: 13:18 90: 13:59 136: 15:15 80: 16:30 70: 21:19 82: 22:21 84: 23:24 122: 26:22 100: 27:16 500: 28:15
9 Miika Tala 3B 30:20 92: 4:51 109: 6:23 108: 10:38 121: 13:59 90: 14:41 136: 15:57 80: 16:58 69: 20:09 82: 24:55 84: 25:44 122: 28:36 100: 29:25 500: 30:21
10 Johannes Louhi 3D 30:46 93: 6:04 109: 8:11 111: 12:02 121: 14:56 90: 15:39 136: 17:02 80: 18:18 69: 21:47 82: 23:29 95: 25:38 122: 28:49 100: 29:45 500: 30:46
11 Kimmo Liljeström 4A 52:10 116: 9:11 118: 12:29 132: 16:54 135: 17:42 129: 21:43 138: 24:23 114: 32:29 121: 35:13 90: 35:57 136: 37:28 96: 39:37 83: 43:24 85: 44:44 74: 46:43 122: 50:00 100: 51:01 500: 52:10
12 Attila Molnar 4D 42:15 117: 7:56 118: 10:03 120: 12:39 135: 14:04 134: 17:47 138: 19:12 115: 25:02 121: 28:23 90: 29:01 136: 30:11 96: 31:54 76: 34:43 85: 36:01 74: 37:28 122: 40:26 100: 41:16 500: 42:16
13 Lassi Aaltonen 4B 41:38 116: 7:53 130: 11:08 120: 13:04 135: 13:57 133: 17:58 139: 19:54 112: 26:39 121: 28:23 90: 28:58 136: 30:06 96: 31:49 88: 33:52 85: 35:54 74: 37:07 122: 39:58 100: 40:45 500: 41:39
14 Kristiina Lampinen 3C 33:56 93: 6:58 113: 9:17 110: 13:11 121: 16:00 90: 16:45 136: 18:15 80: 20:16 70: 24:54 82: 26:17 95: 28:21 122: 31:48 100: 32:50 500: 33:57
15 Kari Salo 5C 50:41 117: 7:33 130: 10:11 132: 12:28 135: 12:59 119: 17:10 139: 18:34 111: 23:55 121: 26:11 90: 26:53 136: 27:59 96: 29:34 87: 31:41 85: 33:17 77: 35:07 79: 38:17 81: 39:14 74: 46:20 71: 47:31 122: 49:11 100: 49:56 500: 50:43

35. Suunta Jyväskylä -1 4:16:02

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Eeli Viholainen 1A 30:29 94: 5:35 117: 8:28 105: 9:16 114: 13:01 121: 15:00 90: 15:32 136: 16:32 80: 17:30 71: 20:24 75: 22:24 77: 24:18 78: 25:08 83: 26:51 122: 28:53 100: 29:39 500: 30:29
2 Janika Puikkonen 1B 41:07 91: 4:08 116: 9:27 105: 10:41 112: 16:35 121: 18:30 90: 19:09 136: 20:30 80: 21:50 71: 26:40 73: 29:16 77: 32:32 78: 33:36 87: 36:47 122: 39:06 100: 40:06 500: 41:08
3 Pekka Juvakka 1D 35:07 92: 5:04 116: 9:09 105: 10:13 115: 13:56 121: 17:27 90: 18:03 136: 19:15 80: 20:20 72: 24:19 75: 26:03 77: 28:07 78: 29:03 84: 30:36 122: 33:22 100: 34:12 500: 35:08
4 Tuukka Senttula 1C 32:37 93: 5:15 117: 8:07 105: 8:41 111: 12:53 121: 15:31 90: 16:05 136: 17:11 80: 18:11 72: 21:54 73: 22:56 77: 25:51 78: 26:39 95: 28:40 122: 30:53 100: 31:43 500: 32:38
5 Olga Hannunen 2B 29:54 110: 11:33 104: 13:22 103: 15:08 102: 17:02 67: 22:08 65: 23:48 63: 25:33 61: 27:51 100: 28:52 500: 29:56
6 Kaisa Klemettinen 2C 26:39 106: 9:34 104: 11:29 103: 13:10 97: 16:33 67: 19:08 65: 20:36 64: 22:46 61: 24:38 100: 25:35 500: 26:40
7 Elisa Viholainen 2A 24:45 107: 5:39 104: 7:14 103: 8:56 101: 12:33 67: 16:41 65: 18:35 62: 21:18 61: 22:48 100: 23:43 500: 24:46
8 Venla-Lyydia Raivio 3B 36:36 92: 6:36 109: 8:39 108: 14:02 121: 17:42 90: 18:32 136: 19:52 80: 21:40 69: 26:00 82: 28:10 84: 29:24 122: 34:28 100: 35:31 500: 36:37
9 Otto Hannunen 3D 34:51 93: 6:38 109: 7:29 111: 13:12 121: 17:31 90: 18:07 136: 19:20 80: 20:41 69: 24:36 82: 28:15 95: 30:22 122: 33:09 100: 33:58 500: 34:52
10 Tarja Lepo 3C 30:58 93: 8:31 113: 10:19 110: 13:32 121: 15:31 90: 16:13 136: 17:36 80: 18:55 70: 23:05 82: 24:20 95: 25:49 122: 28:57 100: 29:55 500: 30:58
11 Juho Partanen 4B 45:27 116: 9:53 130: 13:28 120: 15:38 135: 16:46 133: 20:55 139: 22:36 112: 29:51 121: 31:32 90: 32:10 136: 33:24 96: 35:00 88: 37:12 85: 39:16 74: 40:38 122: 43:34 100: 44:28 500: 45:28
12 Mikko Lepo 4D 39:10 117: 8:11 118: 10:01 120: 12:29 135: 13:23 134: 17:21 138: 18:54 115: 23:48 121: 27:00 90: 27:35 136: 28:44 96: 30:18 76: 32:45 85: 33:58 74: 35:02 122: 37:34 100: 38:18 500: 39:11
13 Lauri Pohjola 4C 43:48 117: 7:37 130: 11:05 132: 13:48 135: 14:27 119: 19:00 139: 20:53 111: 27:38 121: 29:54 90: 30:33 136: 31:49 96: 33:20 87: 35:41 85: 37:34 74: 38:59 122: 41:57 100: 42:51 500: 43:49
14 Veera Klemettinen 3A 32:32 92: 6:57 113: 9:28 137: 14:53 121: 17:28 90: 18:09 136: 19:30 80: 20:49 70: 25:02 82: 26:17 84: 27:16 122: 30:31 100: 31:30 500: 32:32
15 Marko Tölli 5A 50:42 116: 8:02 118: 10:06 132: 13:12 135: 13:49 129: 16:37 138: 18:34 114: 24:34 121: 26:35 90: 27:08 136: 28:13 96: 29:44 83: 32:28 85: 33:28 77: 35:24 79: 38:42 81: 39:40 74: 46:25 71: 47:45 122: 49:10 100: 49:51 500: 50:44

36. Pihkaniskat -1 4:19:17

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Heikki Väänänen 1B 33:12 91: 3:52 116: 8:21 105: 9:30 112: 13:51 121: 15:33 90: 16:05 136: 17:10 80: 18:18 71: 21:42 73: 23:24 77: 26:12 78: 26:58 87: 29:21 122: 31:35 100: 32:21 500: 33:12
2 Risto Niinimäki 1C 38:08 93: 5:51 117: 9:28 105: 10:15 111: 15:27 121: 18:25 90: 19:06 136: 20:28 80: 21:44 72: 26:14 73: 27:22 77: 30:33 78: 31:34 95: 33:48 122: 36:17 100: 37:09 500: 38:09
3 Timo Pietikäinen 1A 42:52 94: 8:09 117: 12:05 105: 13:00 114: 18:04 121: 20:39 90: 21:23 136: 22:47 80: 24:26 71: 28:46 75: 31:32 77: 34:11 78: 35:14 83: 37:43 122: 40:55 100: 41:53 500: 42:54
4 Johanna Hulkkonen 1D 35:08 92: 4:44 116: 8:47 105: 9:53 115: 13:01 121: 16:34 90: 17:09 136: 18:23 80: 19:32 72: 23:37 75: 25:34 77: 27:47 78: 28:44 84: 30:28 122: 33:21 100: 34:14 500: 35:09
5 Anne Sorsa 2A 25:32 107: 5:58 104: 7:45 103: 9:44 101: 12:58 67: 16:54 65: 18:41 62: 21:40 61: 23:18 100: 24:23 500: 25:33
6 Helena Mäkelä 2C 27:05 106: 9:24 104: 11:18 103: 13:06 97: 16:05 67: 19:00 65: 20:52 64: 23:17 61: 25:00 100: 26:00 500: 27:05
7 Severi Koikkalainen 2B 19:15 110: 5:08 104: 6:26 103: 8:01 102: 9:47 67: 13:13 65: 14:31 63: 15:49 61: 17:33 100: 18:22 500: 19:16
8 Aleksi Pietikäinen 3B 24:58 92: 4:38 109: 6:14 108: 10:24 121: 12:27 90: 12:58 136: 14:06 80: 15:12 69: 18:15 82: 19:40 84: 20:32 122: 23:13 100: 24:02 500: 24:59
9 Aleksi Sorsa 3A 26:00 92: 4:56 113: 7:00 137: 9:49 121: 12:34 90: 13:07 136: 14:15 80: 15:36 70: 19:03 82: 20:07 84: 20:57 122: 24:12 100: 25:02 500: 26:00
10 Mikko Hulkkonen 3C 27:05 93: 5:41 113: 7:16 110: 10:11 121: 11:56 90: 12:29 136: 13:40 80: 14:47 70: 20:39 82: 21:43 95: 22:59 122: 25:19 100: 26:11 500: 27:06
11 Reima Parkkonen 4C 53:05 117: 10:13 130: 13:48 132: 17:05 135: 17:47 119: 23:29 139: 25:35 111: 33:56 121: 37:04 90: 37:48 136: 39:10 96: 41:14 87: 44:03 85: 46:17 74: 47:43 122: 51:01 100: 52:01 500: 53:05
12 Nike Ahokainen 4A 49:04 116: 8:47 118: 11:53 132: 15:43 135: 16:23 129: 19:58 138: 22:33 114: 30:37 121: 33:08 90: 33:51 136: 35:18 96: 37:12 83: 41:27 85: 42:39 74: 43:56 122: 46:52 100: 47:55 500: 49:05
13 Jari Kahiala 4D 44:04 117: 8:32 118: 10:33 120: 13:22 135: 14:32 134: 18:45 138: 20:26 115: 26:29 121: 30:13 90: 30:49 136: 32:02 96: 33:55 76: 36:56 85: 38:25 74: 39:40 122: 42:18 100: 43:09 500: 44:04
14 Niina Hulkkonen 3D 26:56 93: 6:31 109: 7:31 111: 10:33 121: 13:04 90: 13:40 136: 14:57 80: 16:12 69: 19:47 82: 21:18 95: 22:42 122: 24:58 100: 25:53 500: 26:57
15 Juha Skinnari 5B 1:00:24 116: 10:21 130: 14:11 120: 16:18 135: 17:17 133: 21:40 139: 23:19 112: 30:29 121: 32:18 90: 32:56 136: 34:13 96: 35:51 88: 37:57 85: 39:59 77: 42:04 79: 47:15 81: 48:16 74: 55:21 71: 56:39 122: 58:31 100: 59:24 500: 1:00:25

37. Hiisirasti -2 4:21:00

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen 1D 31:06 92: 4:38 116: 7:46 105: 8:59 115: 11:26 121: 14:47 90: 15:22 136: 16:19 80: 17:22 72: 20:48 75: 22:15 77: 24:16 78: 25:10 84: 26:55 122: 29:36 100: 30:18 500: 31:06
2 Jenni Mettälä 1A 43:57 94: 7:22 117: 10:52 105: 11:37 114: 17:02 121: 19:36 90: 20:20 136: 21:50 80: 23:24 71: 27:54 75: 31:18 77: 34:03 78: 35:32 83: 38:16 122: 41:38 100: 42:46 500: 43:58
3 Ari Anttas 1C 39:48 93: 6:23 117: 9:48 105: 10:37 111: 15:31 121: 18:19 90: 19:01 136: 20:20 80: 21:42 72: 26:06 73: 27:23 77: 30:44 78: 31:44 95: 35:05 122: 37:46 100: 38:43 500: 39:49
4 Sari Koskinen 1B 43:50 91: 5:06 116: 10:20 105: 11:58 112: 18:40 121: 20:43 90: 21:22 136: 22:45 80: 24:06 71: 29:11 73: 31:22 77: 35:27 78: 36:27 87: 39:33 122: 41:53 100: 42:50 500: 43:51
5 Laura Reuna 2B 28:27 110: 6:07 104: 8:07 103: 10:27 102: 12:48 67: 18:24 65: 20:28 63: 22:43 61: 26:01 100: 27:08 500: 28:28
6 Sanni Ruuhiala 2A 29:03 107: 9:00 104: 10:44 103: 12:39 101: 16:19 67: 20:07 65: 21:55 62: 25:18 61: 26:57 100: 27:59 500: 29:04
7 Marjo Virtanen 2C 28:22 106: 8:35 104: 10:16 103: 12:21 97: 16:20 67: 19:41 65: 21:22 64: 24:24 61: 26:05 100: 27:15 500: 28:23
8 Anastasia Saranen 3D 34:31 93: 7:16 109: 10:24 111: 13:50 121: 17:40 90: 18:23 136: 19:52 80: 21:25 69: 25:30 82: 27:26 95: 29:05 122: 32:21 100: 33:24 500: 34:32
9 Anne Pelto-Huikko 3B 32:07 92: 5:53 109: 8:01 108: 12:15 121: 15:08 90: 15:53 136: 17:17 80: 18:46 69: 23:05 82: 25:10 84: 26:15 122: 29:57 100: 30:59 500: 32:08
10 Matti Teittinen 3C 29:36 93: 6:41 113: 8:50 110: 12:20 121: 14:39 90: 15:23 136: 16:50 80: 18:03 70: 22:16 82: 23:29 95: 25:09 122: 27:57 100: 28:46 500: 29:37
11 Timo Mikkola 4A 40:50 116: 7:47 118: 10:04 132: 13:28 135: 14:05 129: 17:10 138: 19:10 114: 26:00 121: 28:08 90: 28:43 136: 29:54 96: 31:22 83: 34:13 85: 35:13 74: 36:21 122: 39:05 100: 39:54 500: 40:51
12 Roope Koskinen 4C 43:26 117: 7:49 130: 10:28 132: 13:01 135: 13:38 119: 18:02 139: 19:52 111: 26:36 121: 29:04 90: 29:35 136: 30:39 96: 33:06 87: 35:13 85: 36:51 74: 39:18 122: 41:54 100: 42:35 500: 43:26
13 Ville Sabel 4B 38:53 116: 7:29 130: 10:29 120: 12:15 135: 13:20 133: 17:15 139: 18:42 112: 24:40 121: 26:17 90: 26:51 136: 27:58 96: 29:30 88: 31:25 85: 33:19 74: 34:27 122: 37:04 100: 37:54 500: 38:54
14 Jenni Sabel 3A 32:50 92: 6:40 113: 9:01 137: 12:40 121: 15:39 90: 16:22 136: 17:50 80: 19:22 70: 24:12 82: 25:33 84: 26:44 122: 30:41 100: 31:43 500: 32:50
15 Maxim Sychev 5D 50:50 117: 8:09 118: 10:11 120: 12:41 135: 13:32 134: 17:31 138: 18:58 115: 23:42 121: 27:04 90: 27:38 136: 28:47 96: 30:29 76: 33:08 85: 34:20 77: 36:10 79: 39:16 81: 40:18 74: 46:07 71: 47:17 122: 49:01 100: 49:52 500: 50:50

38. OK Raseborg -1 4:21:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jonas Lindholm 1C 34:35 93: 5:51 117: 8:47 105: 9:32 111: 13:41 121: 16:10 90: 16:47 136: 17:54 80: 19:01 72: 22:50 73: 24:39 77: 27:37 78: 28:45 95: 30:42 122: 32:54 100: 33:41 500: 34:37
2 Sara Forsström 1D 35:27 92: 4:57 116: 8:25 105: 9:27 115: 12:26 121: 16:21 90: 16:56 136: 18:06 80: 19:21 72: 23:50 75: 25:41 77: 27:50 78: 28:48 84: 30:39 122: 33:42 100: 34:32 500: 35:28
3 Mats Lundström 1B 34:14 91: 3:46 116: 8:18 105: 9:21 112: 14:16 121: 16:01 90: 16:35 136: 17:45 80: 18:50 71: 22:41 73: 24:39 77: 27:34 78: 28:27 87: 30:39 122: 32:32 100: 33:19 500: 34:15
4 Erik Haajanen 1A 33:25 94: 5:48 117: 8:25 105: 9:02 114: 13:02 121: 15:05 90: 15:39 136: 16:42 80: 17:42 71: 21:10 75: 23:49 77: 25:57 78: 26:51 83: 29:04 122: 31:43 100: 32:33 500: 33:25
5 Rita Forsström 2A 30:46 107: 8:18 104: 9:58 103: 12:10 101: 16:16 67: 20:59 65: 23:02 62: 26:48 61: 28:27 100: 29:31 500: 30:47
6 Susanna Forsell 2C 21:00 106: 4:29 104: 6:11 103: 7:52 97: 10:50 67: 13:40 65: 15:10 64: 17:24 61: 19:00 100: 19:55 500: 21:00
7 Dennis Rehn 2B 19:51 110: 5:45 104: 7:01 103: 8:27 102: 9:56 67: 13:13 65: 14:30 63: 16:01 61: 18:10 100: 19:00 500: 19:51
8 Pekka Kanste 3D 28:29 93: 6:17 109: 7:16 111: 10:25 121: 13:44 90: 14:24 136: 15:44 80: 17:01 69: 20:30 82: 22:17 95: 23:55 122: 26:25 100: 27:24 500: 28:29
9 Roald Von Schoultz 3A 25:32 92: 4:52 113: 6:52 137: 9:21 121: 11:49 90: 12:31 136: 13:49 80: 15:03 70: 18:46 82: 19:51 84: 20:43 122: 23:37 100: 24:32 500: 25:33
10 Leif Haajanen 3B 27:16 92: 4:49 109: 8:21 108: 11:48 121: 13:52 90: 14:30 136: 15:47 80: 16:58 69: 20:00 82: 21:31 84: 22:26 122: 25:21 100: 26:17 500: 27:17
11 Roy Wickholm 4D 42:45 117: 8:20 118: 10:40 120: 13:31 135: 14:44 134: 18:41 138: 20:26 115: 25:26 121: 29:03 90: 29:41 136: 30:52 96: 32:37 76: 35:20 85: 37:07 74: 38:19 122: 40:56 100: 41:47 500: 42:45
12 Jörgen Nyman 4B 42:43 116: 8:11 130: 11:29 120: 13:21 135: 14:25 133: 18:44 139: 20:28 112: 27:17 121: 29:04 90: 29:40 136: 30:51 96: 32:33 88: 34:56 85: 37:00 74: 38:13 122: 41:01 100: 41:49 500: 42:43
13 Daniel Forsell 4A 40:43 116: 7:38 118: 9:56 132: 13:08 135: 13:44 129: 16:42 138: 18:47 114: 25:36 121: 27:41 90: 28:16 136: 29:25 96: 30:59 83: 34:27 85: 35:24 74: 36:29 122: 39:04 100: 39:50 500: 40:44
14 Johanna Von Frenckell 3C 31:02 93: 6:14 113: 7:59 110: 11:05 121: 13:04 90: 13:47 136: 15:07 80: 16:31 70: 23:04 82: 24:16 95: 26:08 122: 29:02 100: 29:59 500: 31:03
15 Peter Söderström 5C 1:03:52 117: 8:19 130: 11:33 132: 14:41 135: 15:21 119: 19:49 139: 21:29 111: 28:18 121: 32:41 90: 33:26 136: 34:40 96: 36:13 87: 38:25 85: 40:20 77: 42:27 79: 49:06 81: 50:31 74: 58:03 71: 1:00:27 122: 1:02:17 100: 1:03:01 500: 1:03:52

39. Tullinge SK -1 4:21:59

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Johan Kärrström 1D 30:50 92: 1:36:10 116: 1:39:25 105: 1:40:34 115: 1:43:05 121: 1:46:16 90: 1:46:50 136: 1:47:51 80: 1:48:51 72: 1:52:16 75: 1:53:46 77: 1:55:44 78: 1:56:42 84: 1:58:12 122: 2:00:56 100: 2:01:40 500: 2:02:27
2 Markus Fredlund 1A 33:34 94: 5:42 117: 8:50 105: 9:27 114: 13:57 121: 15:53 90: 16:27 136: 17:30 80: 18:44 71: 22:11 75: 24:25 77: 26:28 78: 27:28 83: 29:27 122: 32:02 100: 32:46 500: 33:35
3 Henrik Persson 1C 31:46 93: 5:01 117: 7:50 105: 8:27 111: 12:37 121: 15:13 90: 15:48 136: 16:55 80: 17:56 72: 21:34 73: 22:33 77: 25:13 78: 26:05 95: 27:58 122: 30:05 100: 30:52 500: 31:46
4 Hans Sundqvist 1B 34:29 91: 3:30 116: 8:08 105: 9:14 112: 14:43 121: 16:30 90: 17:07 136: 18:17 80: 19:30 71: 22:32 73: 24:17 77: 27:26 78: 28:24 87: 30:47 122: 32:46 100: 33:35 500: 34:30
5 Trine Karlberg 2A 28:31 107: 9:46 104: 11:18 103: 13:08 101: 16:01 67: 20:30 65: 22:04 62: 25:10 61: 26:31 100: 27:28 500: 28:31
6 Erika Berggren 2B 26:19 110: 6:33 104: 8:31 103: 10:27 102: 12:34 67: 17:49 65: 19:33 63: 21:27 61: 24:11 100: 25:11 500: 26:20
7 Sofia Persson 2C 26:15
8 Lina Karlberg 3D 31:24 93: 5:42 109: 6:48 111: 12:42 121: 15:46 90: 16:29 136: 17:57 80: 19:08 69: 23:03 82: 24:55 95: 26:29 122: 29:16 100: 30:18 500: 31:25
9 Olle Karlsson 3B 24:51 92: 4:09 109: 5:37 108: 9:04 121: 11:08 90: 11:47 136: 13:03 80: 14:10 69: 17:37 82: 19:13 84: 20:05 122: 22:57 100: 23:51 500: 24:52
10 Thomas Hultqvist 3A 26:48 92: 4:22 113: 6:32 137: 9:34 121: 12:25 90: 13:09 136: 14:28 80: 15:44 70: 19:17 82: 20:24 84: 21:52 122: 24:50 100: 25:48 500: 26:49
11 Kenth Berggren 4A 48:48 116: 9:15 118: 11:36 132: 15:35 135: 16:18 129: 20:01 138: 22:31 114: 30:10 121: 32:45 90: 33:26 136: 34:53 96: 36:57 83: 40:30 85: 41:47 74: 43:06 122: 46:36 100: 47:37 500: 48:47
12 Per-Ove Kivisäkk 4C 51:12 117: 9:15 130: 12:30 132: 15:39 135: 16:22 119: 21:39 139: 23:19 111: 32:04 121: 35:01 90: 35:47 136: 37:17 96: 39:19 87: 42:03 85: 44:10 74: 45:43 122: 49:01 100: 50:01 500: 51:12
13 Staffan Persson 4B 46:59 116: 9:07 130: 12:36 120: 14:48 135: 16:01 133: 20:26 139: 22:11 112: 29:58 121: 32:07 90: 32:46 136: 34:05 96: 35:58 88: 38:28 85: 41:04 74: 42:18 122: 45:06 100: 45:58 500: 46:59
14 Josefin Persson 3C 32:04 93: 6:36 113: 9:00 110: 14:41 121: 16:56 90: 17:35 136: 18:53 80: 20:08 70: 24:23 82: 25:36 95: 27:06 122: 30:11 100: 31:04 500: 32:05
15 Ingemar Åkerman 5D 1:00:18 117: 9:23 118: 11:39 120: 14:42 135: 15:42 134: 19:51 138: 21:42 115: 27:30 121: 31:28 90: 32:09 136: 33:32 96: 35:21 76: 38:15 85: 39:47 77: 41:51 79: 45:46 81: 46:52 74: 54:47 71: 56:19 122: 58:22 100: 59:13 500: 1:00:19

40. Laihian Luja -1 4:24:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarkko Lauronen 1C 35:56 93: 6:01 117: 9:37 105: 10:24 111: 14:40 121: 17:29 90: 18:05 136: 19:16 80: 20:21 72: 24:26 73: 25:35 77: 28:53 78: 29:49 95: 31:58 122: 34:17 100: 35:06 500: 35:57
2 Pekka Patana 1B 41:05 91: 4:22 116: 9:49 105: 11:01 112: 16:19 121: 18:17 90: 18:57 136: 20:15 80: 21:32 71: 27:28 73: 29:34 77: 32:43 78: 33:50 87: 36:40 122: 39:07 100: 40:02 500: 41:06
3 Hannu Niinimäki 1A 41:52 94: 7:02 117: 10:39 105: 11:28 114: 16:42 121: 19:18 90: 20:05 136: 21:44 80: 23:11 71: 27:24 75: 30:01 77: 32:46 78: 33:53 83: 36:39 122: 39:42 100: 40:45 500: 41:53
4 Juha Kankaanpää 1D 43:29 92: 6:12 116: 10:38 105: 12:00 115: 15:43 121: 20:15 90: 20:56 136: 22:22 80: 23:57 72: 29:30 75: 31:36 77: 34:25 78: 35:36 84: 37:49 122: 41:22 100: 42:22 500: 43:29
5 Teemu Kauppi 2A 24:12 107: 7:27 104: 9:20 103: 11:04 101: 13:53 67: 16:46 65: 18:48 62: 21:27 61: 22:37 100: 23:26 500: 24:14
6 Anssi Kauppi 2B 24:35 110: 9:54 104: 11:29 103: 12:55 102: 14:38 67: 17:55 65: 19:19 63: 20:52 61: 22:53 100: 23:45 500: 24:36
7 Lasse Kalliomaa 2C 26:03 106: 9:13 104: 10:45 103: 12:24 97: 15:16 67: 18:08 65: 19:49 64: 22:23 61: 24:00 100: 25:00 500: 26:04
8 Tanja Kumara 3B 35:57 92: 7:12 109: 9:10 108: 13:32 121: 17:09 90: 17:57 136: 19:21 80: 21:01 69: 25:51 82: 28:27 84: 29:39 122: 33:44 100: 34:48 500: 35:57
9 Leena Erving 3D 38:37 93: 7:58 109: 9:13 111: 16:25 121: 19:59 90: 20:47 136: 22:16 80: 23:50 69: 28:59 82: 31:12 95: 33:04 122: 36:13 100: 37:18 500: 38:38
10 Anna Annila 3A 35:47 92: 6:23 113: 9:12 137: 12:41 121: 16:52 90: 17:41 136: 19:10 80: 20:42 70: 27:18 82: 28:40 84: 29:51 122: 33:37 100: 34:40 500: 35:49
11 Ville Korpi 4B 52:53 116: 10:08 130: 14:22 120: 16:46 135: 18:04 133: 23:53 139: 26:15 112: 34:39 121: 36:53 90: 37:39 136: 39:08 96: 40:57 88: 43:32 85: 46:04 74: 47:35 122: 50:52 100: 51:49 500: 52:53
12 Esko Pensas 4A 49:26 116: 8:41 118: 11:11 132: 14:46 135: 15:24 129: 20:18 138: 23:18 114: 33:10 121: 35:26 90: 36:04 136: 37:14 96: 38:59 83: 42:19 85: 43:26 74: 44:38 122: 47:40 100: 48:31 500: 49:27
13 Juha Laasanen 4D 48:29 117: 9:31 118: 11:56 120: 15:17 135: 16:24 134: 20:57 138: 23:00 115: 29:05 121: 33:04 90: 33:46 136: 35:07 96: 36:57 76: 40:19 85: 41:48 74: 43:15 122: 46:32 100: 47:27 500: 48:29
14 Tiina Patana 3C 27:39 93: 5:38 113: 7:08 110: 10:20 121: 12:22 90: 12:55 136: 14:02 80: 15:13 70: 20:07 82: 21:58 95: 23:39 122: 26:06 100: 26:49 500: 27:40
15 Mikko Patana 5C 45:54 117: 6:49 130: 9:07 132: 11:18 135: 11:54 119: 15:30 139: 16:53 111: 22:11 121: 24:25 90: 24:58 136: 25:58 96: 27:20 87: 29:17 85: 30:46 77: 32:31 79: 35:34 81: 36:24 74: 41:49 71: 42:51 122: 44:23 100: 45:05 500: 45:53

41. Rastikarhut -1 4:28:46

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hermanni Willmann 1D 39:11 92: 5:56 116: 9:56 105: 11:16 115: 14:07 121: 18:23 90: 18:56 136: 19:59 80: 21:21 72: 26:11 75: 28:35 77: 31:15 78: 32:10 84: 34:14 122: 37:28 100: 38:18 500: 39:11
2 Riku Koivusalo 1A 44:43 94: 8:02 117: 12:13 105: 13:00 114: 18:36 121: 21:23 90: 22:10 136: 23:44 80: 25:07 71: 29:31 75: 32:28 77: 35:21 78: 36:27 83: 39:17 122: 42:29 100: 43:33 500: 44:45
3 Jari Saarinen 1B 40:38 91: 4:17 116: 9:36 105: 10:48 112: 17:47 121: 19:33 90: 20:11 136: 21:29 80: 22:44 71: 27:30 73: 29:23 77: 32:25 78: 33:40 87: 36:46 122: 38:45 100: 39:39 500: 40:39
4 Heikki Haapakoski 1C 39:33 93: 5:59 117: 9:32 105: 10:19 111: 15:08 121: 18:07 90: 18:49 136: 20:07 80: 21:34 72: 26:16 73: 27:42 77: 31:21 78: 32:27 95: 34:53 122: 37:44 100: 38:37 500: 39:34
5 Liina Mikkola 2C 23:47 106: 5:39 104: 7:31 103: 9:17 97: 12:42 67: 15:35 65: 17:22 64: 20:07 61: 21:46 100: 22:47 500: 23:48
6 Roope Lohikoski 2B 23:18 110: 6:30 104: 8:53 103: 10:42 102: 12:30 67: 16:19 65: 17:50 63: 19:20 61: 21:28 100: 22:21 500: 23:19
7 Lotta Sandroos 2A 23:41 107: 6:21 104: 7:39 103: 9:20 101: 11:58 67: 15:27 65: 17:01 62: 20:05 61: 21:29 100: 22:30 500: 23:42
8 Tuomas Mikkola 3A 32:57 92: 5:45 113: 8:16 137: 12:53 121: 15:59 90: 16:43 136: 18:09 80: 19:39 70: 25:11 82: 26:28 84: 27:34 122: 31:01 100: 31:56 500: 32:58
9 Sanna Koivusalo 3B 32:11 92: 5:58 109: 7:52 108: 12:09 121: 14:48 90: 15:34 136: 17:06 80: 18:32 69: 22:59 82: 25:03 84: 26:08 122: 29:59 100: 31:02 500: 32:12
10 Tiina Haapakoski 3C 32:23 93: 6:37 113: 8:28 110: 12:30 121: 14:29 90: 15:09 136: 16:28 80: 18:00 70: 25:05 82: 26:14 95: 27:43 122: 30:27 100: 31:23 500: 32:24
11 Pekka Toivanen 4A 46:02 116: 9:00 118: 11:28 132: 15:38 135: 16:27 129: 19:56 138: 22:10 114: 29:29 121: 32:08 90: 32:47 136: 34:01 96: 35:50 83: 38:49 85: 39:57 74: 41:25 122: 44:23 100: 45:11 500: 46:04
12 Jarkko Koivumäki 4B 44:15 116: 8:41 130: 12:16 120: 14:16 135: 15:18 133: 19:47 139: 21:43 112: 29:11 121: 31:07 90: 31:47 136: 33:00 96: 34:36 88: 36:34 85: 38:45 74: 39:56 122: 42:37 100: 43:25 500: 44:15
13 Pekka Aalto 4C 41:45 117: 8:42 130: 11:38 132: 14:11 135: 14:46 119: 19:03 139: 20:39 111: 26:45 121: 29:12 90: 29:45 136: 30:53 96: 32:23 87: 34:30 85: 36:26 74: 37:37 122: 40:13 100: 40:55 500: 41:46
14 Laura Jakobsson 3D 29:02 93: 6:26 109: 7:36 111: 10:49 121: 13:28 90: 14:05 136: 15:20 80: 16:42 69: 20:14 82: 22:09 95: 24:40 122: 27:13 100: 28:04 500: 29:03
15 Aki Saari 5D 57:58 117: 8:55 118: 10:54 120: 13:29 135: 14:32 134: 18:10 138: 20:08 115: 25:20 121: 29:13 90: 29:51 136: 31:00 96: 32:29 76: 35:05 85: 36:34 77: 38:22 79: 43:10 81: 44:02 74: 52:40 71: 54:41 122: 56:27 100: 57:08 500: 57:58

42. Kokkolan Suunnistajat -1 4:29:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari 1B 33:00 91: 4:04 116: 8:46 105: 9:56 112: 14:31 121: 16:10 90: 16:44 136: 17:44 80: 18:46 71: 21:53 73: 23:36 77: 26:19 78: 27:06 87: 29:38 122: 31:29 100: 32:11 500: 33:00
2 Jonas Björkgård 1A 39:09 94: 6:24 117: 9:46 105: 10:32 114: 15:03 121: 17:25 90: 18:00 136: 19:15 80: 20:22 71: 24:17 75: 28:21 77: 30:31 78: 31:28 83: 34:16 122: 37:26 100: 38:16 500: 39:09
3 Harri Hongell 1C 51:15 93: 7:04 117: 11:46 105: 12:54 111: 18:50 121: 22:46 90: 23:37 136: 25:15 80: 26:46 72: 32:22 73: 36:12 77: 40:28 78: 41:40 95: 45:43 122: 48:52 100: 50:02 500: 51:16
4 Harri Virkkala 1D 36:42 92: 5:10 116: 9:07 105: 10:14 115: 13:22 121: 16:55 90: 17:35 136: 18:52 80: 20:06 72: 24:32 75: 26:38 77: 29:05 78: 30:04 84: 31:58 122: 35:00 100: 35:48 500: 36:44
5 Venla Saarela 2C 42:51 106: 11:35 104: 15:26 103: 18:30 97: 24:27 67: 28:32 65: 31:44 64: 36:27 61: 40:04 100: 41:35 500: 42:51
6 Henna Virkkala 2B 36:12 110: 14:29 104: 16:54 103: 18:58 102: 21:13 67: 26:18 65: 28:03 63: 30:42 61: 33:59 100: 35:07 500: 36:13
7 Henna Jylhä 2A 23:09 107: 5:22 104: 7:06 103: 8:46 101: 11:24 67: 15:00 65: 16:38 62: 19:40 61: 21:05 100: 22:05 500: 23:10
8 Mikko Poutanen 3A 30:52 92: 5:19 113: 7:47 137: 12:15 121: 15:11 90: 15:53 136: 17:05 80: 18:21 70: 23:37 82: 24:50 84: 25:52 122: 29:05 100: 29:57 500: 30:53
9 Roosa Hämäläinen 3D 31:31 93: 7:04 109: 8:15 111: 12:06 121: 15:31 90: 16:11 136: 17:33 80: 18:55 69: 23:04 82: 25:04 95: 26:58 122: 29:43 100: 30:35 500: 31:32
10 Lauri Koivumäki 3C 27:55 93: 5:37 113: 7:14 110: 12:45 121: 15:08 90: 15:45 136: 16:51 80: 17:52 70: 21:28 82: 22:34 95: 23:46 122: 26:15 100: 27:05 500: 27:56
11 Tuomas Hyyppä 4A 49:44 116: 8:34 118: 14:46 132: 18:29 135: 19:06 129: 22:35 138: 25:13 114: 33:15 121: 35:33 90: 36:14 136: 37:34 96: 39:15 83: 42:25 85: 43:34 74: 44:41 122: 47:55 100: 48:47 500: 49:44
12 Terho Taarna 4C 43:39 117: 8:35 130: 11:29 132: 14:09 135: 14:44 119: 19:13 139: 20:59 111: 27:21 121: 29:58 90: 30:37 136: 31:56 96: 33:34 87: 35:49 85: 37:37 74: 38:51 122: 41:48 100: 42:38 500: 43:39
13 Ville Saarela 4D 41:28 117: 8:05 118: 10:31 120: 13:12 135: 14:03 134: 17:53 138: 19:23 115: 24:57 121: 28:42 90: 29:16 136: 30:26 96: 31:56 76: 34:24 85: 35:49 74: 37:04 122: 39:42 100: 40:29 500: 41:29
14 Ruska Saarela 3B 28:57 92: 5:44 109: 7:21 108: 11:44 121: 14:00 90: 14:39 136: 15:58 80: 17:20 69: 21:14 82: 22:53 84: 23:58 122: 27:02 100: 27:57 500: 28:57
15 Timo Hongell 5B 52:16 116: 7:27 130: 10:32 120: 12:20 135: 14:19 133: 18:11 139: 19:38 112: 25:57 121: 27:38 90: 28:13 136: 29:24 96: 30:51 88: 32:47 85: 34:44 77: 36:23 79: 39:42 81: 40:45 74: 47:41 71: 48:44 122: 50:35 100: 51:22 500: 52:17

43. Vetelin Urheilijat -1 4:29:41

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tero Myllymäki 1B 32:30 91: 3:56 116: 8:17 105: 9:25 112: 13:37 121: 15:14 90: 15:46 136: 16:49 80: 17:52 71: 21:02 73: 22:43 77: 25:28 78: 26:17 87: 28:58 122: 30:54 100: 31:41 500: 32:30
2 Timo Halla-Aho 1C 44:48 93: 7:23 117: 11:15 105: 12:46 111: 18:00 121: 21:18 90: 22:02 136: 23:27 80: 24:55 72: 29:57 73: 31:33 77: 35:18 78: 36:26 95: 39:26 122: 42:38 100: 43:41 500: 44:49
3 Mikko Niemelä 1A 1:02:51 94: 12:16 117: 16:50 105: 17:40 114: 24:00 121: 27:11 90: 27:57 136: 29:31 80: 31:17 71: 44:03 75: 48:15 77: 51:38 78: 52:50 83: 56:26 122: 1:00:17 100: 1:01:37 500: 1:02:52
4 Esa Leppäniemi 1D 49:04 92: 6:59 116: 11:52 105: 13:18 115: 18:48 121: 23:40 90: 24:29 136: 26:02 80: 27:40 72: 33:24 75: 35:56 77: 39:01 78: 40:16 84: 42:50 122: 46:50 100: 47:56 500: 49:05
5 Lea Pöyhönen 2B 34:09 110: 12:42 104: 14:37 103: 16:55 102: 19:22 67: 24:34 65: 26:45 63: 28:58 61: 31:44 100: 32:53 500: 34:09
6 Riikka Lehtonen 2C 23:38 106: 6:59 104: 8:47 103: 10:27 97: 13:04 67: 15:47 65: 17:29 64: 19:59 61: 21:32 100: 22:34 500: 23:39
7 Salla Saarinen 2A 24:53 107: 6:56 104: 8:38 103: 10:32 101: 13:19 67: 17:04 65: 18:40 62: 21:44 61: 23:02 100: 23:58 500: 24:54
8 Hannu Pöyhönen 3C 42:24 93: 12:28 113: 15:43 110: 19:57 121: 22:55 90: 23:45 136: 25:21 80: 27:12 70: 32:35 82: 34:33 95: 36:43 122: 40:00 100: 41:14 500: 42:25
9 Jukka Nyystilä 3A 28:55 92: 5:34 113: 7:43 137: 11:15 121: 14:07 90: 14:46 136: 16:04 80: 17:25 70: 21:23 82: 22:41 84: 23:46 122: 27:02 100: 27:53 500: 28:55
10 Juha Ratia 3D 32:39 93: 7:03 109: 8:18 111: 12:54 121: 16:12 90: 16:56 136: 18:20 80: 19:52 69: 23:49 82: 25:45 95: 27:27 122: 30:36 100: 31:36 500: 32:40
11 Seppo Keltamäki 4C 50:43 117: 9:46 130: 13:04 132: 16:03 135: 16:56 119: 22:28 139: 24:27 111: 33:00 121: 35:45 90: 36:29 136: 37:51 96: 39:36 87: 42:00 85: 44:07 74: 45:21 122: 48:46 100: 49:41 500: 50:44
12 Sami Finnilä 4A 44:15 116: 8:40 118: 11:01 132: 14:40 135: 15:21 129: 18:38 138: 20:54 114: 28:09 121: 30:27 90: 31:04 136: 32:14 96: 33:55 83: 37:05 85: 38:17 74: 39:40 122: 42:27 100: 43:15 500: 44:16
13 Juha Lassila 4D 41:58 117: 7:59 118: 9:54 120: 12:26 135: 13:19 134: 18:54 138: 20:24 115: 26:10 121: 29:27 90: 30:04 136: 31:12 96: 32:46 76: 35:16 85: 36:38 74: 37:38 122: 40:16 100: 41:05 500: 41:59
14 Sara Lax 3B 30:14 92: 5:46 109: 7:32 108: 11:29 121: 14:03 90: 14:49 136: 16:08 80: 17:27 69: 21:12 82: 23:05 84: 24:40 122: 28:15 100: 29:12 500: 30:15
15 Ari-Pekka Lassila 5B 44:34 116: 6:53 130: 9:44 120: 11:14 135: 12:00 133: 15:26 139: 16:49 112: 22:10 121: 23:39 90: 24:13 136: 25:11 96: 26:34 88: 28:12 85: 29:46 77: 31:22 79: 34:16 81: 35:08 74: 40:33 71: 41:35 122: 43:09 100: 43:49 500: 44:35

44. Valkeakosken Haka -1 4:30:32

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Timo Saarinen 1C 33:43 93: 6:07 117: 9:01 105: 9:54 111: 14:01 121: 16:26 90: 17:00 136: 18:06 80: 19:10 72: 23:00 73: 24:08 77: 26:56 78: 27:46 95: 29:44 122: 32:03 100: 32:51 500: 33:43
2 Timo Salonen 1D 38:12 92: 5:36 116: 9:33 105: 10:42 115: 13:53 121: 17:52 90: 18:31 136: 19:54 80: 21:09 72: 25:32 75: 27:31 77: 29:53 78: 30:50 84: 32:38 122: 36:07 100: 37:07 500: 38:14
3 Eemeli Laine 1B 48:47 91: 4:50 116: 10:41 105: 12:26 112: 18:13 121: 20:23 90: 21:01 136: 22:19 80: 23:30 71: 28:11 73: 36:48 77: 40:42 78: 41:49 87: 45:01 122: 47:05 100: 47:55 500: 48:47
4 Jari Tunturi 1A 36:39 94: 6:14 117: 8:55 105: 9:38 114: 15:15 121: 17:29 90: 18:04 136: 19:15 80: 20:23 71: 24:24 75: 26:57 77: 29:08 78: 30:07 83: 32:15 122: 34:56 100: 35:45 500: 36:40
5 Sanni Salonen 2C 28:10 106: 5:40 104: 7:47 103: 10:08 97: 14:08 67: 17:59 65: 20:02 64: 23:26 61: 25:33 100: 26:47 500: 28:10
6 Varpu Aho 2A 27:26 107: 8:26 104: 10:02 103: 12:05 101: 14:58 67: 18:56 65: 20:31 62: 23:56 61: 25:24 100: 26:23 500: 27:27
7 Reijo Olli 2B 24:17 110: 6:02 104: 7:36 103: 9:27 102: 11:31 67: 15:47 65: 17:21 63: 19:32 61: 21:59 100: 23:05 500: 24:17
8 Mirja Mikkolainen 3D 39:35 93: 8:48 109: 10:01 111: 15:32 121: 19:39 90: 20:36 136: 22:12 80: 24:00 69: 28:59 82: 31:22 95: 33:27 122: 37:03 100: 38:17 500: 39:37
9 Kaj Koskinen 3B 32:55 92: 5:47 109: 7:44 108: 12:11 121: 16:09 90: 16:52 136: 18:18 80: 19:40 69: 23:50 82: 25:57 84: 26:59 122: 30:42 100: 31:48 500: 32:55
10 Aaro Aho 3A 28:33 92: 5:31 113: 7:46 137: 10:31 121: 13:10 90: 13:51 136: 15:08 80: 16:15 70: 21:06 82: 22:43 84: 23:37 122: 26:42 100: 27:34 500: 28:33
11 Aku Virjula 4D 53:07 117: 9:27 118: 11:44 120: 15:14 135: 16:38 134: 21:17 138: 24:01 115: 33:49 121: 37:41 90: 38:21 136: 39:42 96: 41:30 76: 45:09 85: 46:43 74: 48:02 122: 51:14 100: 52:08 500: 53:07
12 Jussi Nurminen 4B 44:45 116: 8:27 130: 11:51 120: 13:44 135: 14:55 133: 19:10 139: 21:17 112: 28:41 121: 30:39 90: 31:19 136: 32:33 96: 34:13 88: 36:19 85: 38:29 74: 39:53 122: 42:53 100: 43:46 500: 44:46
13 Matti Takala 4A 49:57 116: 8:10 118: 10:54 132: 14:19 135: 14:55 129: 17:55 138: 20:19 114: 32:28 121: 36:30 90: 37:12 136: 38:27 96: 40:05 83: 43:02 85: 44:17 74: 45:35 122: 48:18 100: 49:07 500: 49:57
14 Päivi Mikkolainen 3C 30:53 93: 6:59 113: 8:43 110: 12:26 121: 14:50 90: 15:29 136: 16:50 80: 18:37 70: 23:34 82: 24:47 95: 26:24 122: 28:44 100: 29:43 500: 30:54
15 Kari Hillo 5C 51:32 117: 8:12 130: 10:50 132: 13:14 135: 14:12 119: 18:28 139: 19:53 111: 25:29 121: 27:52 90: 28:29 136: 29:35 96: 31:06 87: 33:14 85: 34:54 77: 36:33 79: 39:55 81: 40:44 74: 47:05 71: 48:10 122: 49:52 100: 50:40 500: 51:32

45. Rånäs OK -1 4:31:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Robin Pousette 1C 33:37 93: 5:50 117: 8:49 105: 9:35 111: 13:43 121: 16:09 90: 16:45 136: 17:46 80: 18:49 72: 22:56 73: 23:58 77: 26:55 78: 27:51 95: 29:48 122: 32:02 100: 32:46 500: 33:38
2 Thomas Ohin 1A 41:14 94: 6:24 117: 9:34 105: 10:17 114: 15:04 121: 17:26 90: 18:09 136: 19:33 80: 20:57 71: 25:08 75: 28:56 77: 31:35 78: 32:56 83: 35:54 122: 39:03 100: 40:06 500: 41:15
3 Jonas Eriksson 1B 37:53 91: 4:04 116: 9:00 105: 10:07 112: 15:07 121: 17:04 90: 17:44 136: 19:03 80: 20:23 71: 24:44 73: 26:36 77: 29:48 78: 30:49 87: 33:33 122: 35:51 100: 36:51 500: 37:56
4 Magnus Ohlin 1D 34:51 92: 5:03 116: 8:37 105: 9:45 115: 12:41 121: 16:12 90: 16:49 136: 18:02 80: 19:08 72: 23:15 75: 25:12 77: 27:25 78: 28:24 84: 30:05 122: 33:01 100: 33:53 500: 34:52
5 Fanny Rostö 2C 26:40 106: 5:40 104: 7:47 103: 9:41 97: 13:39 67: 17:13 65: 19:01 64: 22:12 61: 24:28 100: 25:34 500: 26:41
6 Agneta Karlsson 2B 28:56 110: 8:08 104: 9:51 103: 11:40 102: 14:13 67: 19:52 65: 21:38 63: 23:45 61: 26:42 100: 27:47 500: 28:56
7 John Larsson 2A 20:17 107: 5:19 104: 6:32 103: 8:04 101: 10:27 67: 13:48 65: 15:14 62: 17:26 61: 18:33 100: 19:22 500: 20:18
8 Malin Williamsson 3C 33:06 93: 8:28 113: 10:25 110: 14:16 121: 16:29 90: 17:10 136: 18:28 80: 19:50 70: 24:01 82: 26:29 95: 28:12 122: 31:05 100: 32:04 500: 33:08
9 Felix Classon 3B 32:38 92: 4:28 109: 6:27 108: 14:45 121: 16:41 90: 17:16 136: 18:20 80: 19:17 69: 22:31 82: 27:36 84: 28:25 122: 31:02 100: 31:49 500: 32:39
10 Simon Bohman 3D 30:36 93: 5:56 109: 6:45 111: 10:28 121: 15:05 90: 15:41 136: 16:54 80: 17:55 69: 21:43 82: 24:08 95: 25:37 122: 28:55 100: 29:45 500: 30:37
11 Lars Ohlin 4A 50:08 116: 9:43 118: 12:19 132: 16:07 135: 16:51 129: 20:20 138: 22:47 114: 31:36 121: 34:05 90: 34:47 136: 36:12 96: 39:10 83: 42:26 85: 43:40 74: 45:00 122: 48:11 100: 49:06 500: 50:09
12 Anders Ohlin 4B 49:47 116: 9:08 130: 12:43 120: 14:55 135: 16:00 133: 20:26 139: 22:28 112: 30:50 121: 33:55 90: 34:35 136: 35:53 96: 38:47 88: 41:02 85: 43:14 74: 44:35 122: 47:45 100: 48:43 500: 49:48
13 Johannes Eklund 4D 46:43 117: 8:54 118: 11:05 120: 14:11 135: 15:16 134: 20:06 138: 21:54 115: 27:28 121: 31:15 90: 31:53 136: 33:04 96: 35:52 76: 38:52 85: 40:16 74: 41:36 122: 44:41 100: 45:40 500: 46:44
14 Amanda Eklund 3A 30:43 92: 5:46 113: 8:01 137: 11:18 121: 14:02 90: 14:46 136: 16:14 80: 17:49 70: 22:02 82: 23:18 84: 24:40 122: 28:30 100: 29:35 500: 30:44
15 Roine Andersson 5C 1:02:18 117: 8:59 130: 12:30 132: 15:18 135: 15:57 119: 22:03 139: 23:50 111: 30:52 121: 33:34 90: 34:11 136: 35:26 96: 37:33 87: 40:10 85: 42:02 77: 43:59 79: 47:59 81: 49:10 74: 56:50 71: 58:13 122: 1:00:15 100: 1:01:12 500: 1:02:18

46. Haninge SOK -1 4:31:40

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Christoffer Eskilsson 1D 30:59 92: 4:37 116: 7:54 105: 9:01 115: 11:22 121: 14:35 90: 15:09 136: 16:09 80: 17:13 72: 20:42 75: 22:12 77: 24:11 78: 25:07 84: 26:38 122: 29:22 100: 30:09 500: 31:00
2 Jan Eskilsson 1B 42:59 91: 4:14 116: 10:22 105: 12:12 112: 17:56 121: 20:02 90: 20:45 136: 22:15 80: 23:40 71: 28:03 73: 30:13 77: 33:40 78: 34:49 87: 38:20 122: 40:49 100: 41:51 500: 43:00
3 Ola Svärd 1C 37:49 93: 5:29 117: 8:32 105: 9:17 111: 14:05 121: 16:53 90: 17:35 136: 18:57 80: 20:18 72: 24:35 73: 25:43 77: 28:46 78: 29:48 95: 33:34 122: 35:58 100: 36:51 500: 37:50
4 Carolin Svensson 1A 37:41 94: 5:56 117: 9:23 105: 10:09 114: 14:31 121: 16:46 90: 17:23 136: 18:36 80: 19:45 71: 24:09 75: 27:31 77: 29:49 78: 30:41 83: 33:13 122: 35:52 100: 36:43 500: 37:41
5 Christel Nilsson 2C 33:03 106: 8:52 104: 11:14 103: 13:38 97: 17:35 67: 22:15 65: 24:31 64: 28:05 61: 30:36 100: 31:48 500: 33:03
6 Peter Almroth 2B 24:36 110: 5:55 104: 7:31 103: 9:15 102: 11:08 67: 16:23 65: 18:08 63: 19:55 61: 22:27 100: 23:29 500: 24:36
7 Ulf Lundström 2A 34:56 107: 14:38 104: 16:31 103: 18:32 101: 21:32 67: 25:37 65: 27:36 62: 30:58 61: 32:34 100: 33:43 500: 34:57
8 Robert Haglund 3C 51:10 93: 7:54 113: 14:19 110: 22:16 121: 25:11 90: 26:02 136: 27:39 80: 29:18 70: 41:38 82: 43:13 95: 45:12 122: 48:44 100: 49:57 500: 51:11
9 Tomas Pettersson 3D 37:07 93: 7:17 109: 8:25 111: 12:16 121: 19:05 90: 19:52 136: 21:32 80: 23:03 69: 27:41 82: 29:44 95: 31:36 122: 34:49 100: 35:54 500: 37:07
10 Kajsa Eriksson 3A 31:39 92: 5:58 113: 8:19 137: 13:19 121: 16:05 90: 16:47 136: 18:06 80: 19:25 70: 24:07 82: 25:23 84: 26:27 122: 29:43 100: 30:40 500: 31:39
11 Love Ottosson 4B 44:38 116: 8:49 130: 13:05 120: 14:56 135: 15:56 133: 20:02 139: 21:44 112: 28:47 121: 30:35 90: 31:12 136: 32:30 96: 34:13 88: 36:29 85: 38:45 74: 39:58 122: 42:59 100: 43:47 500: 44:39
12 Sebastian Svärd 4C 47:39 117: 8:54 130: 12:00 132: 15:02 135: 15:43 119: 20:38 139: 22:41 111: 31:22 121: 33:59 90: 34:42 136: 35:48 96: 37:47 87: 40:01 85: 42:05 74: 43:17 122: 46:00 100: 46:47 500: 47:40
13 Adam Ivarsson 4A 42:38 116: 8:22 118: 10:45 132: 14:31 135: 15:08 129: 18:20 138: 20:24 114: 26:56 121: 29:06 90: 29:44 136: 30:56 96: 32:37 83: 35:37 85: 36:41 74: 37:51 122: 40:48 100: 41:41 500: 42:39
14 Julia Göransson 3B 28:44 92: 5:30 109: 7:05 108: 11:27 121: 13:44 90: 14:28 136: 15:40 80: 16:59 69: 21:03 82: 22:45 84: 23:41 122: 26:44 100: 27:42 500: 28:45
15 Sara Eskilsson 5D 54:43 117: 8:17 118: 10:15 120: 13:03 135: 14:02 134: 17:59 138: 19:46 115: 25:15 121: 28:37 90: 29:14 136: 30:28 96: 32:09 76: 34:59 85: 36:18 77: 38:14 79: 42:17 81: 43:21 74: 50:07 71: 51:16 122: 53:00 100: 53:50 500: 54:45

47. Helsingin Suunnistajat -3 4:36:52

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pekka Lammi 1D 37:19 92: 5:33 116: 9:22 105: 10:51 115: 13:47 121: 17:40 90: 18:18 136: 19:34 80: 20:41 72: 25:00 75: 27:13 77: 29:42 78: 30:43 84: 32:37 122: 35:41 100: 36:33 500: 37:20
2 Piibe Tammemäe 1C 41:01 93: 6:03 117: 9:42 105: 10:33 111: 15:25 121: 18:33 90: 19:16 136: 20:40 80: 22:04 72: 27:04 73: 28:18 77: 31:52 78: 32:58 95: 36:09 122: 39:02 100: 40:02 500: 41:02
3 Hanna Ruhanen 1B 41:23 91: 4:13 116: 9:53 105: 11:07 112: 16:51 121: 18:55 90: 19:36 136: 20:58 80: 22:17 71: 26:26 73: 28:36 77: 32:04 78: 33:14 87: 36:41 122: 39:31 100: 40:24 500: 41:24
4 Henna Salminen 1A 46:25 94: 7:47 117: 12:03 105: 13:11 114: 19:01 121: 21:32 90: 22:20 136: 23:49 80: 25:26 71: 30:35 75: 33:45 77: 37:00 78: 38:08 83: 40:55 122: 44:16 100: 45:18 500: 46:26
5 Venla Turakainen 2B 26:18 110: 9:16 104: 11:10 103: 12:54 102: 14:34 67: 18:38 65: 20:20 63: 21:50 61: 24:19 100: 25:23 500: 26:20
6 Katariina Aaltonen 2A 27:40 107: 7:23 104: 9:08 103: 11:14 101: 14:49 67: 18:44 65: 20:30 62: 24:10 61: 25:43 100: 26:40 500: 27:41
7 Topias Niemi 2C 21:15 106: 4:58 104: 6:46 103: 8:20 97: 10:59 67: 13:42 65: 15:10 64: 17:35 61: 19:22 100: 20:16 500: 21:15
8 Terhi Kauppila 3C 32:22 93: 7:30 113: 9:53 110: 13:36 121: 15:37 90: 16:24 136: 17:50 80: 19:23 70: 24:12 82: 25:27 95: 27:08 122: 29:58 100: 31:04 500: 32:23
9 Juuso Lampinen 3A 28:52 92: 5:11 113: 7:53 137: 11:19 121: 14:13 90: 14:56 136: 16:06 80: 17:17 70: 21:05 82: 23:02 84: 24:05 122: 27:08 100: 27:57 500: 28:53
10 Kasperi Niemi 3B 28:51 92: 5:06 109: 6:50 108: 11:04 121: 13:49 90: 14:34 136: 15:38 80: 16:54 69: 20:29 82: 22:22 84: 23:18 122: 27:13 100: 27:58 500: 28:52
11 Raino Lampinen 4C 52:12 117: 10:09 130: 13:49 132: 17:08 135: 18:01 119: 23:39 139: 25:43 111: 33:09 121: 36:14 90: 37:00 136: 38:26 96: 40:23 87: 43:10 85: 45:28 74: 46:56 122: 50:04 100: 51:03 500: 52:11
12 Jari Valtonen 4B 50:32 116: 10:01 130: 15:10 120: 17:25 135: 18:30 133: 23:33 139: 25:26 112: 33:01 121: 34:57 90: 35:38 136: 37:00 96: 39:00 88: 41:48 85: 44:16 74: 45:39 122: 48:38 100: 49:30 500: 50:33
13 Esa Lehto 4A 48:50 116: 9:41 118: 12:07 132: 15:56 135: 16:38 129: 20:03 138: 22:35 114: 30:25 121: 32:47 90: 33:27 136: 34:49 96: 36:31 83: 39:36 85: 40:55 74: 44:01 122: 46:57 100: 47:49 500: 48:50
14 Pauliina Lankinen 3D 32:00 93: 7:08 109: 8:12 111: 12:23 121: 15:37 90: 16:22 136: 17:46 80: 19:13 69: 23:29 82: 25:19 95: 26:51 122: 29:55 100: 30:56 500: 32:01
15 Jaakko Aho-Mantila 5D 58:46 117: 8:38 118: 13:29 120: 16:09 135: 17:13 134: 21:12 138: 22:50 115: 28:02 121: 31:37 90: 32:16 136: 33:33 96: 35:09 76: 37:53 85: 39:26 77: 41:24 79: 45:16 81: 46:15 74: 53:26 71: 54:51 122: 56:59 100: 57:50 500: 58:48

48. Oriveden Ponnistus -1 4:39:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Teemu Lemmetty 1D 33:34 92: 5:25 116: 8:47 105: 9:58 115: 12:38 121: 16:11 90: 16:45 136: 17:48 80: 18:51 72: 22:53 75: 24:44 77: 26:50 78: 27:44 84: 29:25 122: 32:06 100: 32:46 500: 33:34
2 Jukka Jarva 1A 39:31 94: 7:25 117: 11:11 105: 12:16 114: 17:35 121: 19:57 90: 20:34 136: 21:43 80: 23:05 71: 26:38 75: 29:07 77: 31:23 78: 32:27 83: 34:47 122: 37:47 100: 38:35 500: 39:32
3 Risto Jarva 1B 45:36 91: 5:12 116: 11:30 105: 12:50 112: 19:00 121: 21:09 90: 21:55 136: 23:22 80: 24:56 71: 29:31 73: 32:08 77: 35:48 78: 37:02 87: 40:41 122: 43:13 100: 44:22 500: 45:37
4 Seppo Kaarnijärvi 1C 47:37 93: 7:40 117: 12:23 105: 13:16 111: 18:44 121: 22:23 90: 23:12 136: 24:51 80: 26:27 72: 32:01 73: 33:45 77: 37:41 78: 38:53 95: 42:02 122: 45:06 100: 46:16 500: 47:37
5 Terhi Uotila 2B 32:04 110: 7:30 104: 10:02 103: 12:18 102: 15:05 67: 20:41 65: 22:57 63: 26:06 61: 29:19 100: 30:35 500: 32:06
6 Silja Järvensivu 2A 28:51 107: 9:30 104: 11:06 103: 12:58 101: 16:30 67: 20:31 65: 22:22 62: 25:15 61: 26:39 100: 27:43 500: 28:51
7 Valto Kopra 2C 30:27 106: 7:14 104: 9:37 103: 12:05 97: 16:01 67: 19:48 65: 22:05 64: 25:17 61: 27:35 100: 28:53 500: 30:27
8 Niina Järvensivu 3D 45:13 93: 10:43 109: 11:44 111: 21:43 121: 25:53 90: 26:39 136: 28:12 80: 29:45 69: 34:25 82: 37:03 95: 39:10 122: 43:03 100: 44:04 500: 45:14
9 Ville Nummela 3A 41:57 92: 5:45 113: 17:44 137: 21:03 121: 24:36 90: 25:12 136: 26:33 80: 28:04 70: 32:58 82: 34:30 84: 35:40 122: 39:51 100: 40:46 500: 41:57
10 Heikki Lepistö 3B 33:25 92: 7:13 109: 9:02 108: 13:37 121: 16:09 90: 16:52 136: 18:20 80: 19:46 69: 24:03 82: 26:22 84: 27:22 122: 31:11 100: 32:14 500: 33:26
11 Riku Kopra 4B 47:32 116: 9:51 130: 13:37 120: 15:45 135: 16:50 133: 21:35 139: 23:30 112: 30:37 121: 32:37 90: 33:16 136: 34:36 96: 36:24 88: 38:55 85: 41:05 74: 42:18 122: 45:29 100: 46:25 500: 47:31
12 Juha Vartiainen 4A 41:06 116: 7:56 118: 10:22 132: 13:42 135: 14:45 129: 17:45 138: 19:49 114: 26:12 121: 28:15 90: 28:55 136: 30:05 96: 31:36 83: 34:27 85: 35:30 74: 36:43 122: 39:21 100: 40:13 500: 41:07
13 Tero Kopra 4C 43:57 117: 8:49 130: 11:50 132: 14:33 135: 15:12 119: 19:41 139: 21:20 111: 27:41 121: 30:19 90: 30:56 136: 32:09 96: 33:49 87: 36:01 85: 37:44 74: 39:09 122: 42:06 100: 42:58 500: 43:58
14 Taina Uotila 3C 33:45 93: 7:16 113: 9:03 110: 13:15 121: 16:14 90: 17:00 136: 18:37 80: 20:09 70: 25:02 82: 26:26 95: 28:19 122: 31:31 100: 32:35 500: 33:46
15 Pasi Kiema 5D 51:15 117: 8:07 118: 9:54 120: 12:32 135: 13:25 134: 17:05 138: 18:43 115: 23:24 121: 26:51 90: 27:25 136: 28:26 96: 30:57 76: 33:23 85: 34:36 77: 36:22 79: 40:06 81: 40:59 74: 46:50 71: 47:52 122: 49:36 100: 50:22 500: 51:16

49. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 -2 4:40:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Igor Bondarenko 1B 37:56 91: 4:01 116: 9:40 105: 10:44 112: 16:07 121: 17:57 90: 18:37 136: 19:50 80: 21:00 71: 24:47 73: 26:40 77: 29:53 78: 30:51 87: 34:00 122: 36:07 100: 36:59 500: 37:56
2 Jaakko Huotari 1D 46:00 92: 5:59 116: 10:18 105: 11:39 115: 16:29 121: 21:35 90: 22:15 136: 23:47 80: 25:18 72: 31:12 75: 33:35 77: 36:28 78: 37:39 84: 40:22 122: 43:55 100: 44:53 500: 46:00
3 Vladimir Koltunov 1A 42:00 94: 7:14 117: 11:00 105: 11:48 114: 17:44 121: 20:10 90: 20:53 136: 22:11 80: 23:34 71: 27:37 75: 30:24 77: 32:54 78: 34:13 83: 36:53 122: 40:08 100: 40:58 500: 42:01
4 Jari Sundqvist 1C 39:28 93: 6:38 117: 10:13 105: 10:58 111: 15:55 121: 18:41 90: 19:24 136: 20:31 80: 21:52 72: 26:34 73: 27:45 77: 31:04 78: 32:05 95: 35:19 122: 37:44 100: 38:35 500: 39:28
5 Oskari Arvela 2A 31:50 107: 11:07 104: 13:11 103: 15:02 101: 18:19 67: 22:48 65: 24:37 62: 28:09 61: 29:46 100: 30:48 500: 31:50
6 Heidi Solonen 2C 25:24 106: 7:08 104: 9:18 103: 11:07 97: 14:27 67: 17:47 65: 19:19 64: 21:49 61: 23:27 100: 24:24 500: 25:24
7 Suvi Lindfelt 2B 26:28 110: 6:32 104: 8:34 103: 10:27 102: 12:36 67: 17:39 65: 19:36 63: 21:40 61: 24:18 100: 25:26 500: 26:29
8 Sanna Lahtinen 3C 39:36 93: 9:06 113: 11:46 110: 17:39 121: 21:55 90: 22:41 136: 24:13 80: 25:54 70: 31:02 82: 32:23 95: 34:30 122: 37:25 100: 38:33 500: 39:36
9 Juha Palo 3A 34:33 92: 5:52 113: 11:42 137: 14:57 121: 18:03 90: 18:47 136: 20:01 80: 21:22 70: 26:52 82: 28:13 84: 29:19 122: 32:40 100: 33:34 500: 34:33
10 Anu Tahvanainen 3D 33:01 93: 7:01 109: 8:04 111: 11:37 121: 15:30 90: 16:20 136: 17:51 80: 19:18 69: 24:20 82: 26:09 95: 27:56 122: 30:48 100: 31:53 500: 33:01
11 Tuomas Järvinen 4D 48:54 117: 9:18 118: 13:01 120: 16:10 135: 17:10 134: 21:35 138: 23:27 115: 30:01 121: 33:52 90: 34:34 136: 35:55 96: 37:46 76: 41:01 85: 42:27 74: 43:48 122: 46:54 100: 47:52 500: 48:55
12 Kimmo Hirvonen 4A 48:01 116: 8:53 118: 12:35 132: 16:18 135: 16:58 129: 20:51 138: 23:10 114: 30:57 121: 33:31 90: 34:13 136: 35:34 96: 37:18 83: 40:30 85: 41:41 74: 42:56 122: 45:52 100: 46:51 500: 48:01
13 Juha Hirvonen 4C 46:27 117: 9:22 130: 12:25 132: 15:00 135: 15:41 119: 20:38 139: 22:31 111: 29:31 121: 32:18 90: 32:57 136: 34:16 96: 36:03 87: 38:31 85: 40:23 74: 41:36 122: 44:30 100: 45:25 500: 46:28
14 Leena Kuusipohja 3B 31:26 92: 6:03 109: 7:51 108: 12:09 121: 15:17 90: 15:58 136: 17:28 80: 18:54 69: 22:32 82: 24:24 84: 25:27 122: 29:17 100: 30:17 500: 31:27
15 Juha Matilainen 5B 56:43 116: 8:13 130: 11:40 120: 13:47 135: 14:43 133: 18:56 139: 20:32 112: 27:46 121: 29:34 90: 30:09 136: 31:21 96: 33:03 88: 35:18 85: 37:26 77: 39:27 79: 44:10 81: 45:11 74: 51:57 71: 53:13 122: 54:57 100: 55:47 500: 56:43

50. Rastivarsat -2 4:40:40

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Heinilä 1A 36:53 94: 6:25 117: 9:21 105: 10:13 114: 16:37 121: 18:44 90: 19:20 136: 20:27 80: 21:36 71: 24:58 75: 27:14 77: 29:26 78: 30:22 83: 32:23 122: 35:14 100: 36:00 500: 36:54
2 Verneri Nieminen 1B 41:48 91: 4:07 116: 9:27 105: 10:37 112: 16:20 121: 18:15 90: 18:56 136: 20:06 80: 21:38 71: 25:44 73: 28:14 77: 32:21 78: 33:27 87: 37:56 122: 40:07 100: 40:56 500: 41:49
3 Tessa Pulli 1C 41:59 93: 6:16 117: 10:08 105: 11:02 111: 15:59 121: 19:08 90: 19:56 136: 21:24 80: 22:48 72: 27:36 73: 28:51 77: 32:27 78: 33:29 95: 36:20 122: 40:00 100: 40:59 500: 42:00
4 Tommi Maasilta 1D 36:21 92: 4:46 116: 8:22 105: 9:28 115: 12:31 121: 16:15 90: 16:52 136: 18:05 80: 19:16 72: 23:48 75: 26:07 77: 28:28 78: 29:26 84: 31:14 122: 34:37 100: 35:27 500: 36:21
5 Ella Hyvärinen 2B 29:51 110: 12:36 104: 15:50 103: 17:29 102: 19:13 67: 22:39 65: 24:03 63: 25:31 61: 28:05 100: 29:01 500: 29:52
6 Elina Immonen 2A 25:32 107: 5:57 104: 7:32 103: 9:24 101: 12:27 67: 16:44 65: 18:24 62: 21:48 61: 23:19 100: 24:26 500: 25:33
7 Eemeli Kiljunen 2C 26:01 106: 9:14 104: 11:37 103: 13:04 97: 16:29 67: 18:59 65: 20:09 64: 22:58 61: 24:17 100: 25:11 500: 26:03
8 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen 3D 37:42 93: 7:10 109: 8:27 111: 15:43 121: 19:20 90: 20:07 136: 21:36 80: 23:10 69: 28:17 82: 30:39 95: 32:22 122: 35:21 100: 36:28 500: 37:42
9 Roosa Hyvärinen 3C 34:09 93: 6:43 113: 9:47 110: 14:33 121: 18:05 90: 18:56 136: 20:16 80: 21:37 70: 26:45 82: 27:57 95: 29:42 122: 32:20 100: 33:10 500: 34:09
10 Kirsi Arvela 3B 34:00 92: 6:10 109: 8:34 108: 12:59 121: 16:03 90: 16:48 136: 18:19 80: 19:51 69: 24:30 82: 26:31 84: 27:48 122: 31:36 100: 32:42 500: 34:02
11 Jyrki Tuokko 4B 51:07 116: 11:53 130: 15:58 120: 18:15 135: 19:21 133: 24:27 139: 26:20 112: 33:49 121: 35:53 90: 36:36 136: 37:52 96: 39:44 88: 42:25 85: 44:37 74: 46:03 122: 49:17 100: 50:10 500: 51:08
12 Juha Kiljunen 4C 50:25 117: 9:43 130: 12:56 132: 16:05 135: 16:52 119: 22:00 139: 24:14 111: 31:51 121: 34:49 90: 35:29 136: 36:51 96: 38:57 87: 41:35 85: 43:41 74: 45:02 122: 48:20 100: 49:18 500: 50:26
13 Simo-Pekka Vennelä 4D 45:11 117: 9:00 118: 11:02 120: 13:53 135: 14:47 134: 18:41 138: 20:40 115: 27:50 121: 31:24 90: 32:06 136: 33:20 96: 34:57 76: 37:48 85: 39:13 74: 40:29 122: 43:21 100: 44:14 500: 45:12
14 Päivi Orava 3A 30:50 92: 5:51 113: 8:29 137: 11:34 121: 14:23 90: 15:07 136: 16:31 80: 17:58 70: 22:07 82: 24:17 84: 25:23 122: 28:41 100: 29:43 500: 30:51
15 Aleksi Anttila 5A 1:00:18 116: 8:50 118: 11:50 132: 15:43 135: 16:22 129: 19:41 138: 22:07 114: 29:39 121: 32:23 90: 33:04 136: 34:21 96: 36:18 83: 39:48 85: 40:59 77: 43:03 79: 47:00 81: 48:10 74: 55:22 71: 56:41 122: 58:24 100: 59:14 500: 1:00:19

51. Vesta -1 4:40:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Andrey Baryshnikov 1C 32:55 93: 6:33 117: 9:26 105: 10:14 111: 14:27 121: 16:53 90: 17:26 136: 18:30 80: 19:28 72: 23:03 73: 24:02 77: 26:45 78: 27:43 95: 29:33 122: 31:34 100: 32:13 500: 32:55
2 Alena Ushanova 1A 44:04 94: 8:14 117: 11:37 105: 12:42 114: 18:03 121: 20:54 90: 21:39 136: 23:03 80: 24:30 71: 28:56 75: 31:59 77: 34:51 78: 35:56 83: 38:29 122: 41:56 100: 42:55 500: 44:04
3 Aleksandr Dobritsky 1D 48:46 92: 6:40 116: 11:36 105: 12:57 115: 18:06 121: 23:39 90: 24:23 136: 25:54 80: 27:36 72: 33:14 75: 35:38 77: 38:45 78: 40:10 84: 42:33 122: 46:27 100: 47:32 500: 48:46
4 Andrey Razmetov 1B 52:28 91: 5:23 116: 11:50 105: 13:25 112: 20:21 121: 22:39 90: 23:29 136: 25:04 80: 26:39 71: 35:35 73: 38:08 77: 42:03 78: 43:18 87: 46:52 122: 50:16 100: 51:20 500: 52:30
5 Elena Dobritsky 2B 33:29 110: 8:09 104: 10:59 103: 13:22 102: 16:04 67: 21:54 65: 24:23 63: 27:18 61: 30:29 100: 31:52 500: 33:30
6 Viktoria Gerdo 2C 27:07 106: 6:27 104: 11:04 103: 13:03 97: 16:16 67: 19:12 65: 20:51 64: 23:12 61: 24:58 100: 26:03 500: 27:07
7 Katya Yakovleva 2A 24:34 107: 5:55 104: 7:40 103: 9:31 101: 12:36 67: 16:27 65: 18:01 62: 21:07 61: 22:41 100: 23:37 500: 24:35
8 Elena Grosheva 3A 32:30 92: 6:27 113: 8:57 137: 13:11 121: 16:25 90: 17:18 136: 18:46 80: 20:16 70: 24:22 82: 25:46 84: 26:50 122: 30:23 100: 31:29 500: 32:42
9 Nina Bondareva 3D 33:46 93: 7:00 109: 8:04 111: 13:46 121: 17:10 90: 17:56 136: 19:21 80: 20:38 69: 25:03 82: 26:50 95: 28:47 122: 31:38 100: 32:42 500: 33:46
10 Yana Fomushkina 3B 33:35 92: 6:15 109: 8:23 108: 12:55 121: 16:14 90: 17:00 136: 18:28 80: 19:55 69: 24:26 82: 26:16 84: 27:29 122: 31:34 100: 32:32 500: 33:35
11 Roman Fomushkin 4A 47:14 116: 8:25 118: 10:47 132: 14:26 135: 15:03 129: 18:32 138: 20:51 114: 28:37 121: 31:24 90: 32:02 136: 33:13 96: 35:14 83: 39:57 85: 41:09 74: 42:24 122: 45:27 100: 46:16 500: 47:15
12 Kirill Gorev 4D 48:39 117: 9:17 118: 11:24 120: 14:36 135: 15:44 134: 20:14 138: 22:27 115: 29:44 121: 33:36 90: 34:18 136: 35:35 96: 37:31 76: 40:45 85: 42:13 74: 43:31 122: 46:43 100: 47:37 500: 48:40
13 Juri Borodulin 4B 46:54 116: 8:51 130: 12:16 120: 14:27 135: 15:28 133: 20:10 139: 21:58 112: 30:33 121: 32:26 90: 33:11 136: 34:28 96: 36:24 88: 38:36 85: 40:49 74: 42:04 122: 45:03 100: 45:55 500: 46:55
14 Maria Yakovleva 3C 27:53 93: 6:28 113: 8:11 110: 11:36 121: 13:39 90: 14:18 136: 15:36 80: 16:58 70: 20:49 82: 21:55 95: 23:27 122: 26:04 100: 26:56 500: 27:53
15 Anatoly Shelekhin 5C 1:00:41 117: 9:21 130: 12:38 132: 15:30 135: 16:15 119: 21:24 139: 23:25 111: 30:16 121: 33:07 90: 33:47 136: 35:02 96: 36:46 87: 39:10 85: 41:07 77: 43:09 79: 46:55 81: 48:06 74: 55:36 71: 57:03 122: 58:56 100: 59:42 500: 1:00:41

52. MS Parma -3 4:41:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Eero Kujansuu 1A 37:50 94: 6:54 117: 9:44 105: 10:33 114: 15:27 121: 17:51 90: 18:32 136: 19:50 80: 21:09 71: 25:03 75: 27:40 77: 30:01 78: 30:59 83: 33:11 122: 35:58 100: 36:53 500: 37:50
2 Sanna Paukkunen 1D 40:05 92: 5:27 116: 9:40 105: 10:54 115: 14:12 121: 18:27 90: 19:10 136: 20:36 80: 21:55 72: 26:36 75: 28:39 77: 31:15 78: 32:18 84: 34:25 122: 37:59 100: 39:01 500: 40:07
3 Arto Etu-Huitti 1C 41:04 93: 6:31 117: 10:08 105: 11:07 111: 16:22 121: 19:21 90: 20:01 136: 21:25 80: 22:53 72: 28:03 73: 29:20 77: 32:44 78: 33:57 95: 36:27 122: 39:01 100: 40:00 500: 41:04
4 Aki Tapper 1B 40:17 91: 3:54 116: 9:18 105: 10:27 112: 16:12 121: 18:11 90: 18:47 136: 20:13 80: 21:37 71: 25:59 73: 28:06 77: 31:33 78: 32:43 87: 36:03 122: 38:26 100: 39:17 500: 40:16
5 Anniina Aaltonen 2A 25:38 107: 6:37 104: 8:16 103: 10:04 101: 13:17 67: 17:10 65: 19:02 62: 22:05 61: 23:31 100: 24:32 500: 25:39
6 Rasmus Ekström 2B 33:00 110: 15:43 104: 17:14 103: 19:21 102: 21:11 67: 25:46 65: 27:09 63: 28:38 61: 31:08 100: 32:04 500: 33:00
7 Aleksi Hellman 2C 23:05 106: 5:01 104: 6:53 103: 8:33 97: 11:34 67: 14:20 65: 15:59 64: 19:36 61: 21:13 100: 22:11 500: 23:06
8 Ida Kujansuu 3C 31:10 93: 6:53 113: 8:54 110: 12:40 121: 14:44 90: 15:28 136: 16:52 80: 18:24 70: 23:05 82: 24:19 95: 26:00 122: 29:01 100: 30:05 500: 31:11
9 Joona Parjanen 3A 26:58 92: 4:36 113: 7:20 137: 10:04 121: 12:37 90: 13:14 136: 14:28 80: 15:35 70: 19:33 82: 21:06 84: 21:52 122: 25:15 100: 26:01 500: 26:58
10 Konsta Piironen 3D 29:10 93: 6:37 109: 7:33 111: 11:20 121: 14:43 90: 15:20 136: 16:43 80: 17:58 69: 21:29 82: 23:05 95: 24:44 122: 27:13 100: 28:10 500: 29:10
11 Kimmo Valtonen 4D 51:10 117: 9:14 118: 12:03 120: 15:10 135: 16:19 134: 21:57 138: 23:49 115: 30:30 121: 34:39 90: 35:20 136: 36:41 96: 40:00 76: 43:07 85: 44:47 74: 46:16 122: 49:22 100: 50:15 500: 51:11
12 Vesa Heikkilä 4C 51:03 117: 9:48 130: 13:26 132: 16:29 135: 17:20 119: 22:50 139: 24:44 111: 32:15 121: 35:25 90: 36:09 136: 37:38 96: 39:32 87: 42:17 85: 44:38 74: 45:58 122: 49:06 100: 50:04 500: 51:04
13 Sami Virta 4B 47:27 116: 8:35 130: 12:09 120: 14:16 135: 15:21 133: 19:43 139: 21:26 112: 29:38 121: 31:39 90: 32:21 136: 33:36 96: 35:30 88: 38:39 85: 40:45 74: 42:03 122: 45:29 100: 46:26 500: 47:27
14 Anu Ekström 3B 29:26 92: 5:59 109: 7:35 108: 11:59 121: 14:28 90: 15:06 136: 16:31 80: 17:50 69: 21:18 82: 23:08 84: 24:19 122: 27:24 100: 28:23 500: 29:26
15 Risto Ruohola 5A 1:03:52 116: 9:08 118: 12:21 132: 16:23 135: 17:08 129: 20:38 138: 23:19 114: 31:30 121: 34:06 90: 34:48 136: 36:07 96: 38:25 83: 41:49 85: 43:33 77: 45:35 79: 50:16 81: 51:28 74: 58:44 71: 1:00:07 122: 1:02:03 100: 1:02:54 500: 1:03:54

53. Lounais-Hämeen Rasti/Hakarp -1 4:43:08

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Eero Jalli 1B 37:49 91: 4:25 116: 9:24 105: 10:34 112: 16:12 121: 18:06 90: 18:43 136: 19:51 80: 21:06 71: 24:56 73: 26:55 77: 30:09 78: 31:03 87: 34:07 122: 36:10 100: 37:01 500: 37:49
2 Aaro Julkunen 1D 35:48 92: 4:38 116: 7:41 105: 8:38 115: 11:28 121: 14:43 90: 15:16 136: 16:16 80: 17:17 72: 25:30 75: 26:59 77: 29:11 78: 30:05 84: 31:32 122: 34:05 100: 34:55 500: 35:49
3 Pellervo Kässi 1C 35:51 93: 5:57 117: 9:29 105: 10:10 111: 14:31 121: 17:17 90: 17:57 136: 19:15 80: 20:23 72: 24:25 73: 25:40 77: 28:44 78: 29:41 95: 31:49 122: 34:06 100: 34:56 500: 35:51
4 Akseli Julkunen 1A 38:04 94: 6:58 117: 10:36 105: 11:27 114: 15:48 121: 18:02 90: 18:42 136: 19:49 80: 20:58 71: 24:47 75: 27:26 77: 29:51 78: 30:56 83: 33:09 122: 36:15 100: 37:08 500: 38:04
5 Marja-Leena Klemelä 2C 35:06 106: 8:40 104: 11:50 103: 14:41 97: 19:31 67: 23:43 65: 26:22 64: 29:56 61: 32:28 100: 33:46 500: 35:08
6 Heidi Halonen 2B 37:42 110: 11:41 104: 14:24 103: 19:16 102: 21:53 67: 27:34 65: 29:39 63: 32:08 61: 35:11 100: 36:18 500: 37:43
7 Mira Turunen 2A 35:51 107: 16:43 104: 18:18 103: 20:10 101: 23:29 67: 27:26 65: 29:27 62: 32:25 61: 33:53 100: 34:52 500: 35:51
8 Merja Myllys 3D 46:55 93: 9:34 109: 11:06 111: 20:04 121: 24:39 90: 25:36 136: 27:16 80: 29:21 69: 35:31 82: 38:05 95: 40:33 122: 44:19 100: 45:35 500: 46:56
9 Aleks Hiidenhovi 3C 34:21 93: 8:21 113: 10:07 110: 14:01 121: 16:32 90: 17:14 136: 18:37 80: 19:57 70: 24:41 82: 25:56 95: 29:27 122: 32:23 100: 33:18 500: 34:22
10 Tero Julkunen 3A 30:10 92: 5:13 113: 7:27 137: 10:41 121: 13:05 90: 13:42 136: 14:51 80: 16:07 70: 20:54 82: 22:09 84: 25:10 122: 28:22 100: 29:10 500: 30:10
11 Markku Paija 4D 49:56 117: 10:01 118: 12:21 120: 15:32 135: 16:43 134: 22:11 138: 23:55 115: 30:48 121: 34:44 90: 35:27 136: 36:54 96: 38:56 76: 41:58 85: 43:40 74: 44:54 122: 47:50 100: 48:50 500: 49:57
12 Rauno Laine 4C 55:09 117: 10:58 130: 14:40 132: 18:09 135: 18:56 119: 24:35 139: 26:46 111: 35:04 121: 38:28 90: 39:14 136: 40:42 96: 42:56 87: 46:08 85: 48:11 74: 49:31 122: 53:01 100: 54:03 500: 55:11
13 Jyrki Nieminen 4A 46:21 116: 8:51 118: 11:32 132: 15:27 135: 16:10 129: 19:39 138: 22:00 114: 29:25 121: 31:46 90: 32:24 136: 33:41 96: 35:40 83: 39:01 85: 40:12 74: 41:34 122: 44:24 100: 45:18 500: 46:22
14 Aliisa Klemelä 3B 34:23 92: 6:20 109: 8:15 108: 15:11 121: 18:10 90: 18:55 136: 20:22 80: 21:44 69: 25:36 82: 27:32 84: 28:44 122: 32:24 100: 33:21 500: 34:24
15 Davis Dislers 5B 46:42 116: 6:35 130: 9:21 120: 11:02 135: 11:53 133: 15:57 139: 17:14 112: 22:44 121: 24:13 90: 24:45 136: 25:46 96: 27:11 88: 28:54 85: 30:37 77: 32:10 79: 35:07 81: 35:57 74: 41:52 71: 43:40 122: 45:13 100: 45:55 500: 46:44

54. Päijät-Rasti -1 4:46:35

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Sampo Keskinen 1A 40:07 94: 6:32 117: 9:35 105: 10:33 114: 16:35 121: 18:52 90: 19:30 136: 20:48 80: 22:05 71: 26:46 75: 29:41 77: 32:15 78: 33:18 83: 35:33 122: 38:17 100: 39:10 500: 40:07
2 Mauri Piltt 1C 50:06 93: 7:53 117: 12:22 105: 13:23 111: 19:29 121: 24:25 90: 25:12 136: 26:47 80: 28:29 72: 34:22 73: 36:23 77: 40:27 78: 41:47 95: 44:53 122: 47:58 100: 48:59 500: 50:08
3 Veikko Virkki 1D 44:29 92: 5:35 116: 9:45 105: 11:09 115: 15:32 121: 19:57 90: 20:41 136: 21:58 80: 23:18 72: 28:36 75: 33:33 77: 35:54 78: 36:56 84: 39:02 122: 42:48 100: 43:37 500: 44:30
4 Vesa Tähtinen 1B 43:00 91: 4:03 116: 9:01 105: 10:13 112: 16:37 121: 18:31 90: 19:12 136: 20:33 80: 21:57 71: 29:06 73: 31:18 77: 34:45 78: 35:44 87: 38:41 122: 40:53 100: 41:54 500: 43:00
5 Tessa Tähtinen 2C 29:53 106: 9:27 104: 11:48 103: 14:06 97: 17:12 67: 20:48 65: 22:43 64: 25:48 61: 27:51 100: 28:44 500: 29:54
6 Riikka Pelkonen 2B 28:35 110: 8:47 104: 11:07 103: 14:25 102: 16:18 67: 20:27 65: 22:08 63: 24:04 61: 26:25 100: 27:21 500: 28:36
7 Leevi Pelkonen 2A 22:22 107: 6:24 104: 7:54 103: 9:37 101: 12:01 67: 15:04 65: 16:29 62: 19:24 61: 20:42 100: 21:28 500: 22:22
8 Marika Liikola 3A 37:29 92: 6:31 113: 10:19 137: 14:38 121: 18:36 90: 19:23 136: 20:59 80: 22:44 70: 27:57 82: 29:23 84: 30:38 122: 35:09 100: 36:12 500: 37:30
9 Ari Lahtinen 3B 39:59 92: 7:21 109: 9:43 108: 15:07 121: 18:59 90: 19:56 136: 21:39 80: 23:23 69: 29:20 82: 31:41 84: 33:12 122: 37:31 100: 38:43 500: 40:00
10 Pekka Valtonen 3C 35:27 93: 7:57 113: 10:37 110: 14:52 121: 17:18 90: 18:08 136: 19:46 80: 21:25 70: 26:33 82: 28:00 95: 29:55 122: 32:56 100: 34:04 500: 35:27
11 Heikki Pelkonen 4C 51:50 117: 10:05 130: 13:32 132: 16:31 135: 17:09 119: 22:37 139: 24:34 111: 32:03 121: 35:57 90: 36:37 136: 38:04 96: 40:12 87: 43:11 85: 45:09 74: 46:30 122: 49:45 100: 50:43 500: 51:51
12 Esko Jussila 4D 50:29 117: 9:53 118: 12:09 120: 15:24 135: 17:38 134: 22:56 138: 24:50 115: 31:16 121: 35:31 90: 36:16 136: 37:39 96: 39:30 76: 42:37 85: 44:13 74: 45:33 122: 48:33 100: 49:26 500: 50:31
13 Jari Lahtinen 4B 46:50 116: 9:12 130: 12:42 120: 14:51 135: 15:58 133: 21:05 139: 23:15 112: 31:11 121: 32:57 90: 33:36 136: 34:42 96: 36:21 88: 38:34 85: 40:51 74: 42:12 122: 45:17 100: 46:02 500: 46:51
14 Merja Lahtinen 3D 34:49 93: 7:25 109: 8:57 111: 13:04 121: 16:54 90: 17:42 136: 19:07 80: 20:44 69: 25:06 82: 27:24 95: 29:24 122: 32:34 100: 33:33 500: 34:49
15 Juha Villa 5A 51:10 116: 6:55 118: 9:05 132: 12:11 135: 12:42 129: 15:35 138: 17:54 114: 24:45 121: 26:52 90: 27:28 136: 28:40 96: 30:18 83: 32:58 85: 33:57 77: 35:37 79: 38:48 81: 40:06 74: 46:48 71: 47:53 122: 49:28 100: 50:13 500: 51:10

55. Keravan Urheilijat -1 4:47:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Alexey Laisev 1C 37:32 93: 6:06 117: 9:18 105: 10:14 111: 14:45 121: 17:36 90: 18:16 136: 19:28 80: 20:50 72: 25:03 73: 26:12 77: 29:31 78: 30:30 95: 32:55 122: 35:37 100: 36:32 500: 37:33
2 Tommi Hakuli 1B 37:22 91: 3:48 116: 8:50 105: 9:56 112: 14:53 121: 16:46 90: 17:25 136: 18:38 80: 19:51 71: 23:46 73: 25:56 77: 29:12 78: 30:13 87: 33:01 122: 35:24 100: 36:29 500: 37:23
3 Kari Hakuli 1D 41:35 92: 5:31 116: 9:53 105: 11:14 115: 14:37 121: 18:52 90: 19:39 136: 21:06 80: 22:33 72: 27:25 75: 29:47 77: 32:36 78: 33:51 84: 35:50 122: 39:38 100: 40:35 500: 41:36
4 Risto Sirola 1A 46:45 94: 7:24 117: 11:31 105: 12:29 114: 18:44 121: 21:17 90: 22:04 136: 23:32 80: 25:20 71: 30:40 75: 34:02 77: 37:02 78: 38:14 83: 41:07 122: 44:26 100: 45:30 500: 46:46
5 Hanna Hakuli 2B 28:37 110: 7:52 104: 10:08 103: 12:32 102: 14:41 67: 19:32 65: 21:19 63: 23:24 61: 26:32 100: 27:31 500: 28:38
6 Mia Hakuli 2C 29:41 106: 8:01 104: 10:36 103: 12:46 97: 16:35 67: 20:01 65: 22:17 64: 25:12 61: 27:11 100: 28:24 500: 29:41
7 Eila Pekkarinen 2A 29:55 107: 7:05 104: 9:20 103: 11:30 101: 15:11 67: 20:06 65: 22:17 62: 25:42 61: 27:30 100: 28:42 500: 29:56
8 Benjamin Lamberg 3A 38:00 92: 5:42 113: 9:25 137: 18:25 121: 21:17 90: 21:59 136: 23:24 80: 24:43 70: 30:05 82: 31:33 84: 32:36 122: 35:53 100: 36:52 500: 38:02
9 Sirkka Sarkki 3D 37:01 93: 7:53 109: 9:01 111: 15:02 121: 18:41 90: 19:30 136: 21:06 80: 22:47 69: 27:29 82: 29:23 95: 31:14 122: 34:40 100: 35:48 500: 37:02
10 Juhani Juutilainen 3B 38:29 92: 6:06 109: 8:15 108: 15:21 121: 18:45 90: 19:36 136: 21:15 80: 22:53 69: 27:58 82: 30:04 84: 31:14 122: 36:04 100: 37:13 500: 38:30
11 Unto Tanttu 4B 54:30 116: 10:14 130: 14:31 120: 17:13 135: 18:42 133: 24:01 139: 26:20 112: 35:50 121: 38:05 90: 38:48 136: 40:17 96: 42:30 88: 45:31 85: 48:01 74: 49:25 122: 52:28 100: 53:23 500: 54:31
12 Laura Juga 4D 50:01 117: 9:37 118: 11:48 120: 14:58 135: 16:01 134: 20:20 138: 22:08 115: 28:31 121: 32:22 90: 33:01 136: 34:26 96: 36:26 76: 40:13 85: 41:43 74: 45:09 122: 48:02 100: 48:56 500: 50:02
13 Antti Rusanen 4A 46:49 116: 8:48 118: 11:17 132: 15:04 135: 15:44 129: 19:25 138: 21:41 114: 29:13 121: 31:47 90: 32:28 136: 33:48 96: 35:49 83: 39:05 85: 40:16 74: 41:35 122: 44:49 100: 45:46 500: 46:50
14 Liisa Juga 3C 34:08 93: 7:48 113: 9:34 110: 13:46 121: 16:04 90: 16:53 136: 18:30 80: 20:03 70: 25:07 82: 26:28 95: 28:51 122: 31:54 100: 33:00 500: 34:10
15 Pauli Juutilainen 5C 53:45 117: 8:21 130: 11:08 132: 13:32 135: 14:11 119: 18:24 139: 20:02 111: 25:49 121: 28:15 90: 28:50 136: 30:01 96: 31:43 87: 34:00 85: 35:38 77: 37:19 79: 40:59 81: 42:04 74: 49:02 71: 50:19 122: 52:05 100: 52:53 500: 53:45

56. Kouvolan Suunnistajat -2 4:50:19

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jarno Kintola 1A 35:48 94: 6:10 117: 8:44 105: 9:29 114: 13:24 121: 15:37 90: 16:09 136: 17:15 80: 18:21 71: 21:36 75: 26:26 77: 28:39 78: 29:32 83: 31:27 122: 34:00 100: 34:50 500: 35:48
2 Matti Rajala 1D 39:32 92: 4:55 116: 8:40 105: 9:49 115: 13:31 121: 17:24 90: 18:02 136: 19:20 80: 20:44 72: 25:52 75: 28:31 77: 30:59 78: 32:01 84: 33:56 122: 37:40 100: 38:32 500: 39:33
3 Jyrki Hyyrynen 1C 49:26 93: 7:09 117: 11:52 105: 12:50 111: 19:12 121: 22:55 90: 23:56 136: 25:38 80: 27:17 72: 33:27 73: 35:20 77: 39:31 78: 40:56 95: 43:56 122: 47:05 100: 48:12 500: 49:27
4 Erika Tammilehto 1B 46:45 91: 4:10 116: 10:21 105: 11:46 112: 17:53 121: 20:11 90: 21:00 136: 22:25 80: 24:01 71: 30:17 73: 32:44 77: 36:48 78: 37:58 87: 42:01 122: 44:36 100: 45:37 500: 46:46
5 Aaro Ojala 2B 33:30 110: 17:21 104: 18:56 103: 20:30 102: 22:33 67: 26:13 65: 27:52 63: 29:36 61: 31:42 100: 32:31 500: 33:31
6 Henna Pylvänäinen 2C 19:53 106: 4:46 104: 6:21 103: 7:55 97: 10:31 67: 13:03 65: 14:23 64: 16:44 61: 18:08 100: 19:00 500: 19:53
7 Virpi Hyyrynen 2A 25:56 107: 5:50 104: 7:34 103: 9:37 101: 13:14 67: 17:31 65: 19:17 62: 22:23 61: 23:46 100: 24:50 500: 25:56
8 Nina Forsblom 3A 38:21 92: 6:15 113: 10:33 137: 14:06 121: 18:34 90: 19:18 136: 20:48 80: 22:03 70: 30:39 82: 31:43 84: 32:54 122: 36:20 100: 37:17 500: 38:22
9 Leena Tani 3C 31:53 93: 7:06 113: 9:09 110: 13:00 121: 15:17 90: 16:00 136: 17:27 80: 18:55 70: 23:52 82: 25:09 95: 26:47 122: 29:42 100: 30:42 500: 31:53
10 Carita Espo 3D 29:38 93: 6:42 109: 7:47 111: 11:15 121: 14:43 90: 15:21 136: 16:34 80: 18:00 69: 21:45 82: 23:31 95: 25:07 122: 27:38 100: 28:34 500: 29:40
11 Hannu Peni 4D 56:01 117: 11:46 118: 15:24 120: 19:00 135: 20:17 134: 25:31 138: 27:31 115: 34:22 121: 38:58 90: 39:40 136: 41:12 96: 43:24 76: 47:12 85: 49:02 74: 50:24 122: 53:52 100: 54:55 500: 56:02
12 Mikko Mannari 4C 50:20 117: 9:11 130: 12:50 132: 15:48 135: 16:38 119: 22:10 139: 24:03 111: 32:40 121: 35:23 90: 36:07 136: 37:30 96: 39:18 87: 41:49 85: 43:51 74: 45:04 122: 48:24 100: 49:19 500: 50:21
13 Marko Uotila 4B 49:10 116: 9:41 130: 13:27 120: 15:42 135: 16:45 133: 22:12 139: 24:05 112: 31:37 121: 33:34 90: 34:18 136: 35:43 96: 37:40 88: 40:15 85: 42:38 74: 43:58 122: 47:06 100: 48:04 500: 49:10
14 Eveliina Hasu 3B 33:11 92: 5:57 109: 9:02 108: 13:26 121: 16:12 90: 17:00 136: 18:36 80: 20:06 69: 24:04 82: 26:10 84: 27:19 122: 30:59 100: 32:03 500: 33:12
15 Tero Ojala 5A 1:00:21 116: 9:07 118: 11:52 132: 15:32 135: 16:18 129: 19:51 138: 22:20 114: 29:52 121: 32:13 90: 32:54 136: 34:19 96: 36:13 83: 39:31 85: 40:42 77: 42:48 79: 47:00 81: 48:01 74: 55:13 71: 56:34 122: 58:36 100: 59:28 500: 1:00:21

57. Turun Suunnistajat -2 4:50:24

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Tamminen 1C 36:02 93: 6:28 117: 9:34 105: 10:32 111: 14:42 121: 17:22 90: 18:00 136: 19:11 80: 20:17 72: 24:17 73: 25:27 77: 28:50 78: 29:44 95: 31:50 122: 34:13 100: 35:05 500: 36:03
2 Jyrki Kajavalta 1D 46:01 92: 5:43 116: 10:17 105: 11:44 115: 15:28 121: 20:19 90: 21:08 136: 22:41 80: 24:14 72: 30:15 75: 32:43 77: 35:42 78: 37:05 84: 39:57 122: 43:39 100: 44:50 500: 46:02
3 Oke Peltola 1A 48:22 94: 7:10 117: 10:46 105: 11:36 114: 18:11 121: 20:49 90: 21:32 136: 22:58 80: 24:30 71: 32:29 75: 36:50 77: 39:24 78: 40:28 83: 43:12 122: 46:11 100: 47:11 500: 48:22
4 Jorma Paldanius 1B 42:41 91: 4:18 116: 9:59 105: 11:23 112: 17:01 121: 19:09 90: 19:57 136: 21:23 80: 22:54 71: 27:07 73: 29:37 77: 33:16 78: 34:22 87: 38:09 122: 40:30 100: 41:33 500: 42:41
5 Piritta Hämäläinen 2B 32:19 110: 6:55 104: 10:03 103: 12:29 102: 15:13 67: 21:25 65: 23:50 63: 26:24 61: 29:38 100: 30:52 500: 32:20
6 Alli Haavisto 2C 22:46 106: 5:14 104: 7:05 103: 8:49 97: 11:54 67: 14:34 65: 16:08 64: 19:16 61: 20:50 100: 21:46 500: 22:46
7 Ville Kinnala 2A 21:28 107: 5:49 104: 7:07 103: 8:36 101: 11:01 67: 14:11 65: 15:35 62: 18:38 61: 19:48 100: 20:38 500: 21:30
8 Laura Jerkku 3B 34:10 92: 6:18 109: 8:27 108: 12:52 121: 16:08 90: 16:53 136: 18:24 80: 19:46 69: 24:48 82: 26:49 84: 28:04 122: 31:54 100: 33:01 500: 34:10
9 Jarmo Jerkku 3A 30:54 92: 5:47 113: 8:23 137: 11:44 121: 15:12 90: 15:53 136: 17:22 80: 19:11 70: 23:05 82: 24:13 84: 25:12 122: 28:55 100: 29:51 500: 30:55
10 Mikko Mannonen 3D 33:25 93: 7:35 109: 8:38 111: 12:51 121: 16:41 90: 17:27 136: 19:05 80: 20:40 69: 25:03 82: 27:03 95: 28:42 122: 31:20 100: 32:27 500: 33:26
11 Ismo Kuokkanen 4D 51:38 117: 10:26 118: 12:52 120: 16:35 135: 17:48 134: 22:31 138: 24:27 115: 31:01 121: 35:49 90: 36:28 136: 37:47 96: 39:52 76: 43:14 85: 45:07 74: 46:25 122: 49:45 100: 50:36 500: 51:39
12 Jyri Huurre 4A 47:22 116: 9:07 118: 12:06 132: 15:51 135: 16:39 129: 20:00 138: 22:35 114: 30:24 121: 32:51 90: 33:33 136: 34:53 96: 36:45 83: 39:58 85: 41:07 74: 42:29 122: 45:34 100: 46:27 500: 47:24
13 Olli Kara 4B 46:39 116: 9:01 130: 12:27 120: 14:34 135: 15:36 133: 20:00 139: 21:55 112: 29:54 121: 31:52 90: 32:42 136: 33:59 96: 35:49 88: 38:09 85: 40:27 74: 41:42 122: 44:49 100: 45:41 500: 46:40
14 Lotta Haavisto 3C 37:03 93: 8:12 113: 10:24 110: 14:43 121: 17:22 90: 18:14 136: 19:49 80: 21:32 70: 27:41 82: 29:11 95: 31:34 122: 34:50 100: 35:59 500: 37:05
15 Esa Viitanen 5C 1:02:12 117: 9:02 130: 12:15 132: 15:07 135: 15:47 119: 20:53 139: 22:38 111: 30:09 121: 33:24 90: 34:04 136: 35:17 96: 37:01 87: 39:23 85: 41:15 77: 43:16 79: 47:17 81: 48:41 74: 56:40 71: 58:12 122: 1:00:28 100: 1:01:19 500: 1:02:12

58. Rajamäen Rykmentti -3 4:51:13

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Joona Ojapalo 1B 32:46 91: 3:37 116: 8:09 105: 9:25 112: 13:44 121: 15:23 90: 15:55 136: 17:00 80: 18:02 71: 21:16 73: 23:10 77: 25:53 78: 26:41 87: 29:00 122: 31:06 100: 31:52 500: 32:46
2 Matleena Boström 1C 35:50 93: 5:48 117: 9:04 105: 9:48 111: 14:14 121: 16:53 90: 17:30 136: 18:45 80: 19:55 72: 24:09 73: 25:16 77: 28:22 78: 29:19 95: 31:25 122: 33:53 100: 34:49 500: 35:50
3 Ismo Minkkinen 1D 42:51 92: 5:17 116: 9:30 105: 10:39 115: 13:56 121: 20:14 90: 20:50 136: 22:15 80: 23:38 72: 29:21 75: 31:26 77: 33:57 78: 35:06 84: 37:14 122: 40:47 100: 41:45 500: 42:52
4 Jarmo Laakso 1A 42:34 94: 7:21 117: 10:46 105: 11:31 114: 16:48 121: 19:58 90: 20:43 136: 22:19 80: 23:42 71: 27:42 75: 30:32 77: 33:11 78: 34:18 83: 36:59 122: 40:25 100: 41:27 500: 42:35
5 Anneli Ojapalo 2A 33:37 107: 8:21 104: 10:34 103: 12:57 101: 16:52 67: 22:08 65: 24:30 62: 29:07 61: 31:00 100: 32:16 500: 33:38
6 Samuli Vanne 2C 20:52 106: 5:04 104: 7:26 103: 9:05 97: 11:29 67: 14:01 65: 15:30 64: 17:42 61: 19:14 100: 20:04 500: 20:52
7 Kauko Parkkinen 2B 22:46 110: 5:30 104: 7:03 103: 8:46 102: 11:06 67: 15:24 65: 16:57 63: 18:45 61: 20:50 100: 21:45 500: 22:46
8 Tiina Vilska 3C 32:25 93: 7:19 113: 9:13 110: 13:07 121: 15:25 90: 16:12 136: 17:43 80: 19:21 70: 23:55 82: 25:16 95: 26:58 122: 30:04 100: 31:11 500: 32:26
9 Antero Varjonen 3B 34:37 92: 6:19 109: 8:36 108: 13:17 121: 16:30 90: 17:34 136: 19:11 80: 20:52 69: 25:07 82: 27:12 84: 28:28 122: 32:15 100: 33:22 500: 34:37
10 Seppo Korpinen 3A 32:58 92: 6:08 113: 8:42 137: 11:49 121: 14:46 90: 15:29 136: 16:55 80: 18:28 70: 22:41 82: 23:56 84: 27:12 122: 30:47 100: 31:48 500: 32:59
11 Jukka Alho 4C 1:05:24 117: 11:32 130: 15:48 132: 19:34 135: 20:26 119: 27:04 139: 29:23 111: 42:16 121: 45:33 90: 46:25 136: 48:02 96: 50:43 87: 53:54 85: 56:54 74: 58:31 122: 1:02:44 100: 1:03:56 500: 1:05:25
12 Sara Niemi 4D 58:41 117: 13:00 118: 15:40 120: 19:25 135: 20:56 134: 26:07 138: 28:19 115: 36:26 121: 41:06 90: 41:48 136: 43:18 96: 45:30 76: 49:21 85: 51:06 74: 52:58 122: 56:32 100: 57:32 500: 58:42
13 Johanna Tervo 4A 53:11 116: 10:19 118: 13:21 132: 17:44 135: 18:29 129: 22:10 138: 24:47 114: 34:09 121: 36:43 90: 37:26 136: 38:50 96: 40:43 83: 44:50 85: 46:17 74: 47:39 122: 51:09 100: 52:06 500: 53:13
14 Outi Nieminen 3D 42:24 93: 7:09 109: 8:32 111: 13:05 121: 17:49 90: 18:32 136: 19:50 80: 21:21 69: 25:41 82: 27:46 95: 38:05 122: 40:36 100: 41:27 500: 42:25
15 Markus Turunen 5B 54:44 116: 7:18 130: 11:07 120: 12:58 135: 13:54 133: 17:45 139: 19:22 112: 25:48 121: 27:32 90: 28:10 136: 29:19 96: 30:56 88: 33:31 85: 37:54 77: 39:29 79: 42:44 81: 44:04 74: 50:36 71: 51:38 122: 53:16 100: 53:59 500: 54:45

59. Delta -3 4:52:11

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aku Nikander 1C 35:40 93: 6:34 117: 9:19 105: 10:10 111: 15:02 121: 17:18 90: 17:51 136: 18:51 80: 19:48 72: 23:08 73: 24:13 77: 26:47 78: 27:36 95: 32:00 122: 34:10 100: 34:54 500: 35:41
2 Jarkko Hänninen 1B 35:42 91: 3:32 116: 8:06 105: 9:09 112: 14:06 121: 16:03 90: 16:41 136: 17:55 80: 19:11 71: 22:49 73: 24:59 77: 28:08 78: 29:08 87: 31:54 122: 34:00 100: 34:50 500: 35:43
3 Timo Hämäläinen 1D 38:12 92: 4:39 116: 8:14 105: 9:37 115: 12:51 121: 17:01 90: 17:39 136: 18:56 80: 20:19 72: 25:10 75: 27:18 77: 29:39 78: 30:43 84: 32:35 122: 36:11 100: 37:09 500: 38:13
4 Niina Laakso 1A 42:05 94: 7:01 117: 10:26 105: 11:13 114: 16:45 121: 19:16 90: 20:01 136: 21:27 80: 22:59 71: 27:03 75: 30:01 77: 32:42 78: 33:54 83: 36:43 122: 39:57 100: 41:00 500: 42:06
5 Sirpa Kangasaho 2A 33:09 107: 10:07 104: 11:51 103: 14:03 101: 18:06 67: 22:45 65: 24:40 62: 28:49 61: 30:35 100: 31:43 500: 33:10
6 Jenny Puputti 2B 35:30 110: 13:34 104: 15:40 103: 17:38 102: 19:57 67: 25:24 65: 27:19 63: 29:51 61: 32:58 100: 34:07 500: 35:30
7 Tiia-Maria Rauttola 2C 32:40 106: 12:00 104: 14:26 103: 16:34 97: 20:27 67: 23:43 65: 25:34 64: 28:20 61: 30:24 100: 31:32 500: 32:40
8 Kaisa Mäkelä 3B 36:58 92: 6:40 109: 10:56 108: 15:39 121: 18:26 90: 19:15 136: 20:49 80: 22:33 69: 27:03 82: 29:20 84: 30:44 122: 34:31 100: 35:39 500: 37:00
9 Simo Kangasaho 3A 36:15 92: 6:54 113: 10:11 137: 14:06 121: 17:56 90: 18:45 136: 20:27 80: 22:04 70: 27:12 82: 28:39 84: 29:50 122: 33:43 100: 34:57 500: 36:16
10 Mauri Toppari 3D 29:26 93: 6:25 109: 7:25 111: 11:27 121: 14:25 90: 15:07 136: 16:33 80: 17:49 69: 21:36 82: 23:28 95: 24:56 122: 27:37 100: 28:30 500: 29:26
11 Jukka Hänninen 4B 47:35 116: 9:20 130: 12:49 120: 14:56 135: 15:56 133: 20:26 139: 22:11 112: 30:10 121: 32:10 90: 32:53 136: 34:16 96: 36:03 88: 38:31 85: 41:19 74: 42:35 122: 45:34 100: 46:31 500: 47:36
12 Risto Wessman 4D 50:19 117: 9:52 118: 12:36 120: 16:04 135: 17:13 134: 22:25 138: 24:14 115: 31:19 121: 35:09 90: 35:51 136: 37:20 96: 39:18 76: 42:28 85: 44:00 74: 45:16 122: 48:12 100: 49:12 500: 50:20
13 Klaus Vänttinen 4A 58:25 116: 12:09 118: 15:21 132: 21:22 135: 22:11 129: 26:18 138: 29:12 114: 38:04 121: 40:55 90: 41:42 136: 43:21 96: 45:36 83: 49:35 85: 51:04 74: 52:35 122: 55:54 100: 57:03 500: 58:25
14 Essi Kangasaho 3C 26:56 93: 5:39 113: 7:14 110: 11:03 121: 13:03 90: 13:43 136: 14:59 80: 16:15 70: 20:16 82: 21:17 95: 22:38 122: 25:05 100: 25:56 500: 26:56
15 Markus Ilmarinen 5C 1:01:10 117: 9:17 130: 12:26 132: 15:16 135: 15:52 119: 20:56 139: 22:40 111: 30:08 121: 33:12 90: 33:53 136: 35:13 96: 37:10 87: 39:42 85: 41:28 77: 43:28 79: 47:39 81: 48:53 74: 55:55 71: 57:26 122: 59:19 100: 1:00:11 500: 1:01:11

60. Söders SOL-Tyresö -1 4:52:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pär Svensson 1C 38:13 93: 6:44 117: 10:00 105: 10:48 111: 15:22 121: 18:03 90: 18:42 136: 19:58 80: 21:15 72: 25:34 73: 26:42 77: 29:55 78: 30:49 95: 33:08 122: 36:11 100: 37:09 500: 38:13
2 Elisabeth Hovmöller 1A 41:45 94: 7:19 117: 10:54 105: 11:43 114: 16:49 121: 19:23 90: 20:06 136: 21:31 80: 22:48 71: 27:37 75: 30:28 77: 32:47 78: 33:49 83: 36:26 122: 39:40 100: 40:42 500: 41:46
3 Anke Xylander 1B 42:03 91: 4:24 116: 10:07 105: 11:27 112: 17:02 121: 19:03 90: 19:45 136: 21:09 80: 22:35 71: 27:17 73: 29:24 77: 32:48 78: 33:55 87: 37:41 122: 39:58 100: 40:58 500: 42:04
4 Christer Hördell 1D 41:14 92: 5:22 116: 9:24 105: 10:40 115: 14:06 121: 18:14 90: 19:00 136: 20:24 80: 21:50 72: 26:37 75: 29:23 77: 32:03 78: 33:26 84: 35:38 122: 39:02 100: 40:02 500: 41:14
5 Jörg Pliquett 2A 36:03 107: 10:26 104: 13:31 103: 15:46 101: 21:06 67: 25:39 65: 28:02 62: 32:22 61: 33:59 100: 35:16 500: 36:04
6 Rasmus Knutmeijer 2C 26:32 106: 8:00 104: 10:26 103: 12:15 97: 15:18 67: 18:40 65: 20:19 64: 22:56 61: 24:39 100: 25:39 500: 26:32
7 Marianne Jernberg 2B 34:07 110: 9:02 104: 12:22 103: 14:55 102: 18:06 67: 23:33 65: 25:48 63: 28:11 61: 31:20 100: 32:41 500: 34:08
8 Andreas Prastorfer 3A 29:29 92: 5:06 113: 7:28 137: 11:00 121: 14:46 90: 15:25 136: 16:40 80: 17:48 70: 22:43 82: 23:45 84: 24:36 122: 27:43 100: 28:35 500: 29:30
9 Moa Wijkmark 3B 36:02 92: 6:02 109: 8:24 108: 13:05 121: 15:49 90: 16:36 136: 18:08 80: 19:34 69: 24:49 82: 26:38 84: 30:08 122: 33:42 100: 34:49 500: 36:03
10 Kristian Gustafsson 3D 36:20 93: 7:12 109: 13:48 111: 17:28 121: 20:14 90: 21:15 136: 22:37 80: 23:53 69: 28:00 82: 29:53 95: 31:31 122: 34:32 100: 35:22 500: 36:21
11 Jacob Svensson 4A 50:30 116: 9:11 118: 13:02 132: 17:23 135: 18:03 129: 21:35 138: 24:06 114: 32:40 121: 35:05 90: 35:42 136: 36:53 96: 38:56 83: 42:34 85: 44:06 74: 45:25 122: 48:35 100: 49:28 500: 50:30
12 Kalle Zetterström 4B 51:11 116: 9:40 130: 13:25 120: 15:46 135: 16:50 133: 22:03 139: 23:48 112: 31:35 121: 33:39 90: 34:24 136: 35:52 96: 37:46 88: 40:10 85: 44:26 74: 45:50 122: 49:01 100: 50:03 500: 51:12
13 Oliver Lindblad-Petersen 4D 47:43 117: 9:52 118: 12:09 120: 15:13 135: 16:27 134: 20:58 138: 22:46 115: 28:41 121: 32:34 90: 33:16 136: 34:37 96: 36:29 76: 39:32 85: 41:05 74: 42:21 122: 45:43 100: 46:40 500: 47:44
14 Evelina Ericsson 3C 29:32 93: 6:24 113: 8:11 110: 12:41 121: 14:43 90: 15:25 136: 16:46 80: 17:58 70: 22:02 82: 23:18 95: 24:55 122: 27:37 100: 28:31 500: 29:33
15 Mattias Hovmöller 5C 1:01:42 117: 12:11 130: 15:40 132: 18:21 135: 19:02 119: 24:23 139: 26:06 111: 32:57 121: 35:33 90: 36:13 136: 37:26 96: 39:04 87: 41:26 85: 43:15 77: 45:13 79: 48:52 81: 49:52 74: 56:54 71: 58:09 122: 1:00:01 100: 1:00:47 500: 1:01:43

61. Espoon Suunta -2 4:53:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henrik Palmen 1D 37:21 92: 5:14 116: 9:13 105: 10:22 115: 13:12 121: 17:36 90: 18:12 136: 19:22 80: 20:30 72: 24:32 75: 26:26 77: 28:43 78: 29:41 84: 32:32 122: 35:39 100: 36:30 500: 37:21
2 Harri Jakobsson 1A 49:10 94: 7:10 117: 11:32 105: 12:26 114: 18:42 121: 21:35 90: 22:19 136: 23:30 80: 24:49 71: 30:43 75: 34:53 77: 37:37 78: 38:51 83: 43:57 122: 47:22 100: 48:12 500: 49:10
3 Aapo Linjama 1B 38:59 91: 3:53 116: 8:53 105: 10:05 112: 15:06 121: 16:59 90: 17:39 136: 18:51 80: 20:07 71: 25:25 73: 27:53 77: 31:13 78: 32:14 87: 34:50 122: 37:16 100: 38:13 500: 38:59
4 Seppo Ikäheimo 1C 43:58 93: 6:17 117: 10:09 105: 10:57 111: 16:10 121: 19:06 90: 19:45 136: 21:07 80: 22:26 72: 27:12 73: 29:50 77: 33:05 78: 34:20 95: 39:38 122: 42:10 100: 43:01 500: 43:56
5 Maija Raasakka 2A 26:19 107: 6:25 104: 8:14 103: 10:20 101: 13:15 67: 17:37 65: 19:26 62: 22:42 61: 24:11 100: 25:08 500: 26:19
6 Elva Granados 2B 28:36 110: 10:24 104: 12:37 103: 14:24 102: 16:34 67: 20:38 65: 22:11 63: 24:02 61: 26:47 100: 27:44 500: 28:37
7 Iina Ridanpää 2C 26:29 106: 6:08 104: 8:22 103: 10:19 97: 14:15 67: 17:36 65: 19:09 64: 22:10 61: 24:24 100: 25:19 500: 26:30
8 Niko Larmala 3A 27:58 92: 5:25 113: 7:36 137: 10:33 121: 13:12 90: 13:48 136: 15:08 80: 16:27 70: 20:23 82: 21:48 84: 22:40 122: 26:11 100: 27:00 500: 27:59
9 Ilmari Ikäheimo 3D 24:23 93: 5:24 109: 6:07 111: 8:42 121: 11:51 90: 12:24 136: 13:36 80: 14:37 69: 17:42 82: 19:15 95: 20:37 122: 22:47 100: 23:38 500: 24:24
10 Juha Rauhala 3C 27:52 93: 6:13 113: 8:04 110: 12:10 121: 14:01 90: 14:41 136: 15:58 80: 17:13 70: 20:58 82: 22:05 95: 23:25 122: 25:55 100: 26:51 500: 27:52
11 Seppo Väätäinen 4A 54:49 116: 10:33 118: 14:31 132: 18:50 135: 19:47 129: 23:35 138: 27:05 114: 36:34 121: 39:09 90: 39:51 136: 41:19 96: 43:17 83: 46:52 85: 48:15 74: 49:37 122: 52:47 100: 53:44 500: 54:50
12 Mika Loukkalahti 4B 48:34 116: 8:46 130: 12:14 120: 14:18 135: 16:06 133: 20:55 139: 22:57 112: 30:18 121: 32:17 90: 33:00 136: 34:34 96: 36:15 88: 38:41 85: 41:50 74: 43:12 122: 46:17 100: 47:20 500: 48:34
13 Pasi Pohjasvuo 4C 44:37 117: 7:53 130: 10:43 132: 13:02 135: 13:37 119: 19:03 139: 20:31 111: 29:19 121: 31:42 90: 32:19 136: 33:35 96: 35:06 87: 37:12 85: 38:52 74: 39:59 122: 42:51 100: 43:41 500: 44:39
14 Astra Francke 3B 35:32 92: 6:25 109: 9:36 108: 14:18 121: 17:06 90: 17:57 136: 19:38 80: 21:24 69: 25:40 82: 27:59 84: 29:12 122: 33:01 100: 34:13 500: 35:32
15 Vladislav Marochin 5D 1:11:58 117: 9:35 118: 13:29 120: 16:28 135: 17:25 134: 24:38 138: 26:10 115: 32:33 121: 37:36 90: 38:14 136: 39:31 96: 43:12 76: 48:45 85: 50:15 77: 52:42 79: 57:28 81: 59:05 74: 1:06:39 71: 1:08:15 122: 1:10:15 100: 1:11:03 500: 1:11:59

62. Espoon Akilles -1 4:53:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Petrus Hanhijärvi 1A 37:52 94: 6:57 117: 9:46 105: 10:31 114: 14:59 121: 17:56 90: 18:37 136: 19:52 80: 21:08 71: 24:54 75: 27:36 77: 29:57 78: 30:54 83: 33:14 122: 36:05 100: 36:56 500: 37:53
2 Janne Kuusivaara 1D 40:28 92: 5:02 116: 9:19 105: 10:30 115: 14:06 121: 18:20 90: 19:01 136: 20:29 80: 22:00 72: 27:03 75: 29:04 77: 31:43 78: 32:46 84: 34:53 122: 38:31 100: 39:29 500: 40:29
3 Jarno Saarimäki 1B 1:02:55 91: 3:57 116: 9:37 105: 10:56 112: 27:29 121: 38:09 90: 38:49 136: 40:02 80: 41:22 71: 47:56 73: 50:11 77: 53:51 78: 54:57 87: 58:05 122: 1:01:01 100: 1:01:56 500: 1:02:56
4 Marjukka Hanhijärvi 1C 41:05 93: 6:22 117: 10:30 105: 11:18 111: 18:02 121: 20:53 90: 21:33 136: 22:50 80: 24:10 72: 28:49 73: 29:59 77: 33:14 78: 34:19 95: 36:32 122: 39:05 100: 40:03 500: 41:06
5 Heini Heikkilä 2A 28:43 107: 8:55 104: 10:51 103: 12:46 101: 16:16 67: 20:36 65: 22:13 62: 25:29 61: 26:47 100: 27:45 500: 28:43
6 Anu Salokangas 2C 28:11 106: 9:19 104: 11:27 103: 13:24 97: 16:31 67: 19:41 65: 21:28 64: 24:04 61: 25:52 100: 26:53 500: 28:10
7 Leenukka Hanhijärvi 2B 25:32 110: 6:52 104: 9:14 103: 10:53 102: 13:03 67: 17:49 65: 19:29 63: 21:10 61: 23:28 100: 24:27 500: 25:32
8 Ossi Koivunen 3C 34:03 93: 6:54 113: 9:16 110: 13:30 121: 15:44 90: 16:39 136: 18:06 80: 19:39 70: 25:45 82: 27:01 95: 29:03 122: 31:48 100: 32:50 500: 34:03
9 Pekka Kallio 3D 32:57 93: 6:26 109: 8:51 111: 13:02 121: 16:04 90: 16:46 136: 18:13 80: 19:36 69: 24:03 82: 25:55 95: 28:02 122: 30:49 100: 31:49 500: 32:58
10 Hannu Numminen 3B 30:44 92: 5:37 109: 7:58 108: 11:57 121: 14:39 90: 15:21 136: 16:47 80: 18:07 69: 22:28 82: 24:18 84: 25:24 122: 28:44 100: 29:42 500: 30:45
11 Jouni Pyykönen 4D 54:54 117: 10:35 118: 13:34 120: 17:14 135: 18:29 134: 24:05 138: 26:00 115: 33:13 121: 37:23 90: 38:08 136: 39:36 96: 41:32 76: 44:50 85: 47:55 74: 49:37 122: 52:49 100: 53:46 500: 54:55
12 Tommy Selin 4B 54:49 116: 13:06 130: 17:20 120: 19:38 135: 20:58 133: 25:44 139: 27:46 112: 36:00 121: 38:07 90: 38:51 136: 40:12 96: 42:12 88: 44:57 85: 47:46 74: 49:48 122: 52:57 100: 53:50 500: 54:50
13 Kalle Poikonen 4C 51:39 117: 10:45 130: 14:28 132: 17:40 135: 18:24 119: 23:32 139: 25:45 111: 33:24 121: 36:33 90: 37:11 136: 38:23 96: 40:22 87: 43:32 85: 45:28 74: 46:49 122: 49:55 100: 50:43 500: 51:39
14 Annukka Hanhijärvi 3A 33:18 92: 6:09 113: 8:49 137: 12:41 121: 15:47 90: 16:36 136: 18:13 80: 19:44 70: 25:00 82: 26:19 84: 27:27 122: 30:58 100: 32:05 500: 33:19
15 Teemu Ritasalo 5A 51:24 116: 7:10 118: 9:25 132: 12:43 135: 13:20 129: 16:22 138: 18:31 114: 24:42 121: 26:50 90: 27:25 136: 28:38 96: 30:20 83: 33:01 85: 34:00 77: 35:40 79: 38:52 81: 40:10 74: 46:47 71: 47:52 122: 49:36 100: 50:25 500: 51:25

63. Helsingin Suunnistajat -4 4:55:08

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jouni Savelainen 1A 40:30 94: 7:20 117: 10:34 105: 11:18 114: 16:30 121: 19:02 90: 19:39 136: 20:58 80: 22:21 71: 26:44 75: 29:41 77: 32:13 78: 33:15 83: 35:39 122: 38:27 100: 39:26 500: 40:29
2 Katja Lahtinen 1D 48:09 92: 7:41 116: 12:19 105: 13:54 115: 18:33 121: 23:53 90: 24:33 136: 26:05 80: 27:40 72: 33:24 75: 35:33 77: 38:22 78: 39:28 84: 41:43 122: 45:56 100: 47:03 500: 48:09
3 Pia Molnar 1C 43:17 93: 7:00 117: 10:51 105: 11:39 111: 16:43 121: 19:59 90: 20:42 136: 22:14 80: 23:36 72: 28:56 73: 30:13 77: 34:03 78: 35:15 95: 38:02 122: 41:02 100: 42:07 500: 43:18
4 Mirja Matilainen 1B 44:08 91: 4:35 116: 10:31 105: 12:16 112: 18:14 121: 20:25 90: 21:07 136: 22:32 80: 23:57 71: 28:47 73: 31:24 77: 35:08 78: 36:17 87: 39:46 122: 42:07 100: 43:04 500: 44:08
5 Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila 2B 32:43 110: 8:13 104: 10:21 103: 12:45 102: 15:31 67: 21:24 65: 24:18 63: 26:40 61: 29:48 100: 31:09 500: 32:44
6 Åge Liljeström 2A 21:40 107: 5:13 104: 6:35 103: 8:15 101: 10:42 67: 14:11 65: 15:43 62: 18:21 61: 19:37 100: 20:33 500: 21:40
7 Henri Malmberg 2C 25:51 106: 6:08 104: 8:08 103: 9:52 97: 14:57 67: 17:33 65: 19:19 64: 21:49 61: 23:53 100: 24:55 500: 25:53
8 Antti Laakso 3D 28:58 93: 6:12 109: 7:12 111: 12:12 121: 15:38 90: 16:15 136: 17:25 80: 18:35 69: 22:05 82: 23:37 95: 25:00 122: 27:20 100: 28:04 500: 28:59
9 Kari Sane 3C 29:43 93: 6:42 113: 8:43 110: 12:11 121: 14:26 90: 15:12 136: 16:32 80: 17:55 70: 21:50 82: 23:14 95: 25:16 122: 27:55 100: 28:43 500: 29:44
10 Karin Rantamäki 3B 39:08 92: 6:35 109: 12:45 108: 17:37 121: 20:32 90: 21:19 136: 22:56 80: 24:47 69: 29:31 82: 31:39 84: 32:53 122: 36:46 100: 37:56 500: 39:09
11 Jarkko Hietaoja 4D 50:35 117: 9:38 118: 11:57 120: 15:33 135: 16:53 134: 21:40 138: 23:54 115: 30:58 121: 34:57 90: 35:39 136: 37:03 96: 38:53 76: 42:34 85: 44:17 74: 45:39 122: 48:39 100: 49:32 500: 50:35
12 David Farkas 4C 46:30 117: 8:55 130: 11:55 132: 14:44 135: 15:22 119: 21:47 139: 23:23 111: 30:18 121: 32:50 90: 33:30 136: 34:50 96: 36:39 87: 39:03 85: 40:46 74: 41:59 122: 44:46 100: 45:35 500: 46:32
13 Aki Saranen 4B 51:26 116: 10:54 130: 14:47 120: 17:05 135: 18:18 133: 23:23 139: 25:30 112: 33:25 121: 35:37 90: 36:22 136: 37:47 96: 39:40 88: 42:08 85: 44:31 74: 45:55 122: 49:24 100: 50:25 500: 51:26
14 Riikka Otsamo 3A 30:33 92: 5:54 113: 8:54 137: 12:08 121: 14:50 90: 15:35 136: 17:01 80: 18:31 70: 22:44 82: 24:04 84: 25:11 122: 28:26 100: 29:27 500: 30:33
15 Henrik Tala 5A 57:28 116: 7:38 118: 9:57 132: 13:31 135: 14:10 129: 17:30 138: 19:42 114: 26:40 121: 29:07 90: 29:48 136: 31:10 96: 32:56 83: 36:09 85: 37:16 77: 39:14 79: 42:39 81: 43:48 74: 51:12 71: 52:48 122: 55:06 100: 56:12 500: 57:29

64. Rasti 88 -1 4:55:53

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pertti Arola 1C 39:54 93: 6:38 117: 9:56 105: 10:42 111: 15:14 121: 18:04 90: 18:46 136: 20:05 80: 21:27 72: 26:09 73: 27:17 77: 30:59 78: 32:00 95: 35:34 122: 37:59 100: 38:53 500: 39:55
2 Juha Pullinen 1B 45:00 91: 4:41 116: 10:26 105: 11:44 112: 17:54 121: 20:12 90: 20:57 136: 22:28 80: 24:02 71: 29:44 73: 31:59 77: 35:55 78: 37:06 87: 40:29 122: 42:46 100: 43:49 500: 45:00
3 Juha Sinkkonen 1A 46:08 94: 8:44 117: 12:24 105: 13:09 114: 19:17 121: 22:09 90: 22:50 136: 24:13 80: 25:33 71: 31:37 75: 34:25 77: 37:01 78: 38:06 83: 40:52 122: 44:03 100: 45:04 500: 46:09
4 Jari Jasu 1D 46:52 92: 6:05 116: 10:28 105: 11:45 115: 15:39 121: 20:20 90: 21:12 136: 22:39 80: 24:17 72: 31:14 75: 33:59 77: 37:06 78: 38:08 84: 41:05 122: 44:43 100: 45:45 500: 46:53
5 Anu Saarinen 2C 31:46 106: 11:51 104: 13:59 103: 15:54 97: 19:15 67: 22:53 65: 25:21 64: 27:57 61: 29:47 100: 30:45 500: 31:47
6 Juho Mäki 2B 27:55 110: 8:07 104: 9:56 103: 12:07 102: 14:14 67: 19:31 65: 21:15 63: 23:20 61: 25:59 100: 26:51 500: 27:54
7 Emilia Välimaa 2A 31:36 107: 10:39 104: 12:13 103: 14:10 101: 18:15 67: 22:40 65: 24:35 62: 28:09 61: 29:38 100: 30:36 500: 31:36
8 Katja Nokka 3C 41:30 93: 8:50 113: 11:27 110: 16:49 121: 19:52 90: 20:54 136: 22:44 80: 24:36 70: 31:15 82: 32:51 95: 35:05 122: 38:47 100: 40:04 500: 41:30
9 Vesa Nokka 3A 29:07 92: 5:14 113: 7:54 137: 10:46 121: 13:21 90: 14:00 136: 15:27 80: 16:50 70: 20:55 82: 22:52 84: 23:53 122: 27:05 100: 28:04 500: 29:08
10 Atte Nokka 3B 33:15 92: 5:26 109: 9:22 108: 13:51 121: 16:35 90: 17:16 136: 18:34 80: 20:14 69: 24:51 82: 26:39 84: 27:38 122: 31:26 100: 32:22 500: 33:15
11 Tuula Sinkkonen 4B 56:04 116: 11:31 130: 15:56 120: 18:10 135: 19:27 133: 25:58 139: 28:09 112: 36:46 121: 38:46 90: 39:32 136: 40:57 96: 43:17 88: 46:26 85: 49:14 74: 50:37 122: 53:47 100: 54:49 500: 56:05
12 Touko Tuomola 4A 49:56 116: 9:39 118: 12:41 132: 16:50 135: 17:34 129: 21:11 138: 23:28 114: 31:45 121: 34:13 90: 34:53 136: 36:18 96: 38:16 83: 41:49 85: 43:21 74: 44:50 122: 47:52 100: 48:49 500: 49:55
13 Jarkko Mäki 4D 48:42 117: 9:23 118: 11:39 120: 14:30 135: 15:53 134: 21:01 138: 22:56 115: 30:10 121: 34:44 90: 35:24 136: 36:41 96: 38:26 76: 41:28 85: 42:58 74: 44:14 122: 47:00 100: 47:49 500: 48:43
14 Riikka Velema 3D 31:41 93: 6:48 109: 7:50 111: 11:08 121: 14:47 90: 15:34 136: 16:59 80: 18:37 69: 23:20 82: 25:11 95: 26:49 122: 29:27 100: 30:27 500: 31:42
15 Ilkka Nokka 5C 1:00:00 117: 8:45 130: 11:50 132: 14:40 135: 15:19 119: 20:29 139: 22:08 111: 28:43 121: 31:32 90: 32:12 136: 33:38 96: 35:21 87: 37:48 85: 39:48 77: 42:06 79: 46:07 81: 47:16 74: 54:49 71: 56:15 122: 58:09 100: 59:01 500: 1:00:01

65. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat -2 4:56:02

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tero Viljanen 1D 37:51 92: 5:45 116: 9:38 105: 10:46 115: 13:42 121: 18:00 90: 18:40 136: 19:55 80: 21:12 72: 25:30 75: 27:25 77: 29:50 78: 30:47 84: 32:38 122: 36:07 100: 36:56 500: 37:52
2 Minna Meriläinen 1B 47:45 91: 4:43 116: 10:59 105: 12:35 112: 19:11 121: 21:46 90: 22:38 136: 24:01 80: 25:29 71: 30:39 73: 33:22 77: 37:42 78: 39:05 87: 43:02 122: 45:38 100: 46:40 500: 47:45
3 Jyrki Kommio 1A 48:21 94: 6:47 117: 10:29 105: 11:18 114: 17:46 121: 20:12 90: 20:51 136: 22:03 80: 23:28 71: 30:26 75: 35:50 77: 38:07 78: 39:13 83: 43:19 122: 46:26 100: 47:19 500: 48:22
4 Eero Penttilä 1C 40:47 93: 6:27 117: 10:19 105: 11:09 111: 16:17 121: 19:21 90: 20:01 136: 21:10 80: 22:19 72: 27:24 73: 29:04 77: 32:37 78: 33:52 95: 36:18 122: 39:10 100: 39:59 500: 40:47
5 Aino Prittinen 2B 26:38 110: 6:54 104: 9:06 103: 11:05 102: 13:23 67: 18:08 65: 19:53 63: 21:42 61: 24:26 100: 25:28 500: 26:40
6 Sanni Kuusinen 2A 24:28 107: 6:20 104: 7:54 103: 9:39 101: 13:23 67: 16:47 65: 18:19 62: 21:09 61: 22:32 100: 23:29 500: 24:29
7 Niko Kommio 2C 19:26 106: 4:51 104: 6:30 103: 8:03 97: 10:19 67: 12:42 65: 14:09 64: 16:15 61: 17:48 100: 18:36 500: 19:26
8 Anna Virtanen 3B 40:56 92: 6:27 109: 9:00 108: 18:22 121: 21:27 90: 22:16 136: 23:46 80: 25:36 69: 30:21 82: 32:38 84: 33:52 122: 38:35 100: 39:45 500: 40:57
9 Mari Penttilä 3A 38:07 92: 6:38 113: 9:36 137: 14:01 121: 18:14 90: 19:06 136: 20:46 80: 22:33 70: 28:16 82: 29:53 84: 31:10 122: 35:28 100: 36:45 500: 38:08
10 Emmi Jokinen 3C 34:52 93: 7:40 113: 10:54 110: 15:56 121: 18:12 90: 18:58 136: 20:23 80: 21:56 70: 26:39 82: 28:00 95: 29:44 122: 32:35 100: 33:41 500: 34:53
11 Martti Leppälä 4B 59:49 116: 10:47 130: 15:53 120: 18:33 135: 19:53 133: 25:27 139: 27:48 112: 36:53 121: 39:16 90: 40:09 136: 41:41 96: 43:57 88: 46:48 85: 52:39 74: 54:03 122: 57:33 100: 58:37 500: 59:50
12 Esa Meriläinen 4A 54:33 116: 9:24 118: 13:27 132: 17:25 135: 18:13 129: 25:39 138: 28:22 114: 36:22 121: 39:17 90: 39:57 136: 41:09 96: 42:52 83: 46:20 85: 48:00 74: 49:28 122: 52:41 100: 53:32 500: 54:30
13 Ari Heikkilä 4C 48:40 117: 9:35 130: 13:15 132: 16:16 135: 16:57 119: 22:02 139: 23:47 111: 30:43 121: 33:25 90: 34:03 136: 35:27 96: 37:21 87: 39:47 85: 41:40 74: 43:27 122: 46:25 100: 47:25 500: 48:41
14 Polina Kuznetsova 3D 30:30 93: 6:17 109: 8:19 111: 11:42 121: 15:22 90: 16:07 136: 17:25 80: 18:54 69: 22:37 82: 24:29 95: 25:58 122: 28:31 100: 29:28 500: 30:31
15 Asko Lautamäki 5D 1:01:55 117: 8:36 118: 14:27 120: 17:15 135: 18:22 134: 23:07 138: 24:48 115: 30:07 121: 33:50 90: 34:28 136: 35:47 96: 37:48 76: 40:50 85: 42:15 77: 44:21 79: 48:30 81: 49:31 74: 56:54 71: 58:10 122: 1:00:05 100: 1:00:58 500: 1:01:56

66. OK Raseborg -2 4:56:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Andreas Sjöholm 1A 39:07 94: 6:55 117: 9:40 105: 10:40 114: 15:25 121: 17:53 90: 18:33 136: 19:49 80: 21:03 71: 25:20 75: 28:15 77: 31:00 78: 32:01 83: 34:22 122: 37:14 100: 38:09 500: 39:07
2 Erika Lindholm 1C 39:46 93: 6:01 117: 9:32 105: 11:02 111: 16:14 121: 19:07 90: 19:48 136: 21:05 80: 22:28 72: 27:00 73: 28:15 77: 31:32 78: 32:42 95: 35:08 122: 37:50 100: 38:48 500: 39:48
3 Ole Ahlroth 1B 43:02 91: 4:02 116: 10:13 105: 11:28 112: 17:28 121: 19:35 90: 20:21 136: 21:46 80: 23:13 71: 27:52 73: 30:35 77: 34:12 78: 35:19 87: 38:31 122: 40:55 100: 41:55 500: 43:02
4 Marcus Baarman 1D 38:22 92: 5:18 116: 10:01 105: 11:07 115: 14:21 121: 18:17 90: 18:57 136: 20:18 80: 21:44 72: 26:08 75: 27:57 77: 30:20 78: 31:20 84: 33:10 122: 36:18 100: 37:18 500: 38:24
5 Maria Danskanen 2C 33:01 106: 10:13 104: 12:07 103: 14:11 97: 20:23 67: 23:52 65: 25:48 64: 28:43 61: 30:54 100: 31:59 500: 33:02
6 Josefina Bäck 2B 26:13 110: 6:20 104: 8:54 103: 11:00 102: 13:14 67: 17:41 65: 19:33 63: 21:16 61: 24:04 100: 25:07 500: 26:14
7 Cedrik Sandell 2A 24:17 107: 8:04 104: 9:26 103: 10:55 101: 13:24 67: 16:41 65: 18:11 62: 21:17 61: 22:30 100: 23:25 500: 24:18
8 Pernilla Rantamäki 3B 30:34 92: 5:40 109: 7:29 108: 11:38 121: 14:24 90: 15:07 136: 16:36 80: 17:57 69: 21:49 82: 23:36 84: 24:38 122: 28:23 100: 29:26 500: 30:35
9 Jan Täppinen 3C 35:38 93: 10:01 113: 12:11 110: 15:46 121: 17:52 90: 18:34 136: 19:56 80: 21:14 70: 28:07 82: 29:19 95: 31:07 122: 33:45 100: 34:40 500: 35:39
10 Linus Westerlund 3A 31:57 92: 5:55 113: 9:15 137: 12:48 121: 15:44 90: 16:22 136: 17:43 80: 19:07 70: 23:59 82: 25:12 84: 26:22 122: 29:48 100: 30:51 500: 31:58
11 Ove Forsström 4C 1:00:56 117: 10:49 130: 14:46 132: 18:15 135: 19:02 119: 28:57 139: 30:58 111: 39:52 121: 43:10 90: 44:00 136: 45:37 96: 47:54 87: 50:52 85: 53:13 74: 54:54 122: 58:35 100: 59:41 500: 1:00:57
12 Otto Von Frenckell 4B 49:21 116: 9:06 130: 13:39 120: 16:00 135: 17:09 133: 21:47 139: 23:36 112: 32:33 121: 34:30 90: 35:11 136: 36:34 96: 38:31 88: 40:54 85: 43:11 74: 44:32 122: 47:25 100: 48:20 500: 49:23
13 Björn-Erik Wickholm 4D 49:14 117: 9:57 118: 12:10 120: 15:22 135: 16:30 134: 21:24 138: 23:13 115: 30:12 121: 34:09 90: 34:50 136: 36:15 96: 38:13 76: 41:21 85: 42:57 74: 44:11 122: 47:09 100: 48:06 500: 49:15
14 Henrika Malmström 3D 39:48 93: 6:42 109: 9:07 111: 12:44 121: 15:45 90: 16:25 136: 17:35 80: 18:53 69: 23:12 82: 25:02 95: 35:35 122: 38:03 100: 38:54 500: 39:49
15 Thomas Rehn 5A 59:52 116: 7:13 118: 9:33 132: 12:51 135: 13:27 129: 16:35 138: 18:38 114: 30:21 121: 32:31 90: 33:13 136: 34:29 96: 36:16 83: 39:27 85: 40:35 77: 42:31 79: 46:14 81: 47:19 74: 54:18 71: 56:20 122: 58:11 100: 59:02 500: 59:53

67. RastiPiikkiö -1 4:57:20

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Johan Päivike 1B 37:58 91: 4:38 116: 9:42 105: 11:13 112: 16:18 121: 18:16 90: 18:51 136: 20:04 80: 21:24 71: 25:01 73: 27:11 77: 30:25 78: 31:24 87: 34:14 122: 36:15 100: 37:03 500: 37:58
2 Jouni Hjelm 1C 39:01
3 Kari Tirkkonen 1D 46:41 92: 6:22 116: 10:46 105: 12:09 115: 15:55 121: 20:04 90: 20:48 136: 22:11 80: 23:40 72: 29:05 75: 32:15 77: 34:59 78: 36:08 84: 41:40 122: 44:49 100: 45:43 500: 46:42
4 Harri Lukander 1A 50:45 94: 8:31 117: 12:40 105: 13:35 114: 19:09 121: 22:27 90: 23:12 136: 24:38 80: 26:15 71: 33:57 75: 37:30 77: 40:19 78: 41:55 83: 45:04 122: 48:36 100: 49:37 500: 50:44
5 Milja Väätäjä 2B 34:05 110: 13:05 104: 14:59 103: 17:09 102: 19:22 67: 24:40 65: 27:17 63: 29:19 61: 31:58 100: 33:03 500: 34:05
6 Anni Salo 2A 31:16 107: 6:27 104: 8:19 103: 10:31 101: 17:01 67: 21:30 65: 23:54 62: 27:49 61: 29:20 100: 30:22 500: 31:18
7 Aino-Maria Salo 2C 30:33 106: 8:31 104: 10:50 103: 13:03 97: 17:39 67: 21:07 65: 23:08 64: 26:26 61: 28:27 100: 29:31 500: 30:34
8 Essi Hjelm 3C 33:31 93: 7:45 113: 10:23 110: 14:25 121: 16:53 90: 17:48 136: 19:15 80: 20:45 70: 25:45 82: 27:11 95: 28:47 122: 31:30 100: 32:30 500: 33:31
9 Marjo Väätäjä 3D 32:42 93: 6:54 109: 8:18 111: 11:53 121: 15:56 90: 16:42 136: 18:12 80: 19:40 69: 23:30 82: 25:22 95: 27:23 122: 30:29 100: 31:32 500: 32:42
10 Netta Hjelm 3A 34:53 92: 5:33 113: 8:03 137: 12:01 121: 15:02 90: 15:47 136: 17:16 80: 18:42 70: 24:39 82: 25:51 84: 28:58 122: 32:46 100: 33:46 500: 34:54
11 Petri Kairinen 4C 56:22 117: 10:22 130: 14:17 132: 17:52 135: 18:36 119: 24:22 139: 26:49 111: 36:37 121: 40:23 90: 41:08 136: 42:40 96: 44:39 87: 47:32 85: 49:43 74: 51:07 122: 54:16 100: 55:15 500: 56:22
12 Jukka Honkasaari 4D 52:10 117: 10:25 118: 13:57 120: 17:17 135: 18:36 134: 23:17 138: 25:22 115: 32:01 121: 36:14 90: 37:04 136: 38:37 96: 40:29 76: 43:59 85: 45:36 74: 46:57 122: 50:03 100: 51:01 500: 52:11
13 Jouni Nurminen 4A 48:44 116: 8:44 118: 13:06 132: 16:34 135: 17:16 129: 23:17 138: 25:14 114: 32:30 121: 34:56 90: 35:33 136: 36:48 96: 38:41 83: 41:47 85: 42:51 74: 44:11 122: 46:59 100: 47:50 500: 48:45
14 Anne Järvinen 3B 40:29 92: 6:38 109: 12:08 108: 17:28 121: 20:56 90: 21:41 136: 23:16 80: 26:18 69: 30:39 82: 32:55 84: 34:16 122: 38:00 100: 39:10 500: 40:30
15 Terho Puustinen 5B 53:55 116: 7:47 130: 11:03 120: 12:49 135: 13:45 133: 17:34 139: 19:14 112: 25:44 121: 27:31 90: 28:09 136: 29:25 96: 30:59 88: 32:59 85: 35:46 77: 37:45 79: 41:21 81: 42:27 74: 49:05 71: 50:17 122: 52:05 100: 52:55 500: 53:57

68. Lahden Taimi -1 4:58:11

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Anton Ivanov 1D 32:20 92: 4:36 116: 7:58 105: 9:07 115: 11:43 121: 15:04 90: 15:38 136: 16:41 80: 17:49 72: 21:39 75: 23:14 77: 25:22 78: 26:20 84: 27:58 122: 30:45 100: 31:30 500: 32:20
2 Veronika Khismatullina 1B 39:43 91: 4:04 116: 10:00 105: 11:10 112: 16:27 121: 18:23 90: 19:05 136: 20:22 80: 21:47 71: 26:05 73: 28:09 77: 31:32 78: 32:32 87: 35:31 122: 37:46 100: 38:42 500: 39:44
3 Lyubov Kutsenina 1A 43:31 94: 7:28 117: 10:57 105: 11:46 114: 17:23 121: 20:14 90: 20:53 136: 22:07 80: 23:47 71: 28:17 75: 31:00 77: 33:42 78: 35:20 83: 37:55 122: 41:37 100: 42:35 500: 43:32
4 Hanne Kolehmainen 1C 48:17 93: 8:04 117: 13:34 105: 14:34 111: 20:08 121: 23:27 90: 24:10 136: 25:37 80: 27:00 72: 32:41 73: 35:25 77: 39:02 78: 40:14 95: 43:20 122: 46:12 100: 47:12 500: 48:17
5 Eija Ripatti 2A 32:33 107: 7:49 104: 9:59 103: 12:18 101: 15:54 67: 21:20 65: 23:26 62: 28:11 61: 29:59 100: 31:13 500: 32:33
6 Tuija Parhiala 2C 32:08 106: 6:54 104: 9:19 103: 11:39 97: 16:20 67: 20:11 65: 22:27 64: 27:01 61: 29:13 100: 30:41 500: 32:09
7 Tarja Andelin 2B 27:12 110: 7:32 104: 9:23 103: 11:27 102: 13:47 67: 18:22 65: 20:07 63: 22:17 61: 24:50 100: 25:57 500: 27:12
8 Marjo Saarenpää 3B 42:45 92: 7:47 109: 10:21 108: 16:04 121: 19:53 90: 20:47 136: 22:31 80: 24:28 69: 30:28 82: 32:58 84: 34:41 122: 40:03 100: 41:22 500: 42:45
9 Tapani Vertanen 3A 37:29 92: 6:40 113: 9:21 137: 14:53 121: 18:22 90: 19:09 136: 20:51 80: 22:37 70: 28:09 82: 29:37 84: 30:54 122: 34:44 100: 36:00 500: 37:29
10 Jouko Andelin 3C 33:51 93: 7:57 113: 9:59 110: 13:56 121: 16:24 90: 17:07 136: 18:42 80: 20:13 70: 24:57 82: 26:19 95: 28:23 122: 31:27 100: 32:38 500: 33:52
11 Mikko Kemppinen 4B 53:21 116: 9:23 130: 16:37 120: 18:49 135: 20:15 133: 25:02 139: 27:03 112: 36:23 121: 38:24 90: 39:07 136: 40:28 96: 42:19 88: 45:07 85: 47:24 74: 48:46 122: 51:33 100: 52:23 500: 53:22
12 Marko Ollikainen 4A 50:55 116: 9:53 118: 12:46 132: 17:15 135: 18:00 129: 21:50 138: 24:33 114: 32:44 121: 35:26 90: 36:08 136: 37:30 96: 39:34 83: 43:19 85: 44:42 74: 45:58 122: 49:03 100: 49:56 500: 50:56
13 Sanna Andelin 4C 47:08 117: 9:24 130: 12:44 132: 15:29 135: 16:10 119: 20:49 139: 22:33 111: 29:29 121: 32:13 90: 32:51 136: 34:10 96: 36:35 87: 38:57 85: 40:46 74: 42:07 122: 45:08 100: 46:05 500: 47:08
14 Marjaana Andelin 3D 35:41 93: 7:39 109: 9:37 111: 13:45 121: 17:34 90: 18:22 136: 20:04 80: 21:40 69: 25:59 82: 28:37 95: 30:34 122: 33:28 100: 34:33 500: 35:42
15 Sergei Tozur 5D 1:06:15 117: 9:59 118: 12:26 120: 15:34 135: 16:43 134: 22:27 138: 24:27 115: 31:53 121: 35:47 90: 36:29 136: 37:51 96: 40:01 76: 43:18 85: 44:46 77: 46:50 79: 51:48 81: 53:19 74: 1:01:10 71: 1:02:31 122: 1:04:29 100: 1:05:21 500: 1:06:16

69. Paimion Rasti -3 4:58:13

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Hjelm 1A 40:02 94: 6:39 117: 9:16 105: 10:10 114: 14:35 121: 16:50 90: 17:26 136: 18:33 80: 19:56 71: 26:43 75: 29:20 77: 31:53 78: 33:04 83: 35:26 122: 38:10 100: 39:02 500: 40:02
2 Hilla Lamminpää 1B 42:22 91: 4:11 116: 10:57 105: 12:09 112: 17:53 121: 20:04 90: 20:48 136: 22:10 80: 23:35 71: 28:14 73: 30:25 77: 34:02 78: 35:04 87: 38:07 122: 40:25 100: 41:22 500: 42:23
3 Signe Dambe 1D 38:45 92: 5:26 116: 9:19 105: 10:29 115: 14:01 121: 18:04 90: 18:42 136: 20:04 80: 21:23 72: 25:53 75: 27:58 77: 30:28 78: 31:27 84: 33:17 122: 36:46 100: 37:43 500: 38:46
4 Mirkka Kivimäki 1C 39:00 93: 6:15 117: 10:09 105: 10:59 111: 15:52 121: 18:47 90: 19:27 136: 20:49 80: 22:05 72: 26:44 73: 27:52 77: 31:07 78: 32:11 95: 34:26 122: 37:01 100: 37:57 500: 39:01
5 Liisa Ahonen 2C 32:30 106: 7:23 104: 10:02 103: 12:32 97: 18:39 67: 22:37 65: 24:38 64: 27:48 61: 30:09 100: 31:22 500: 32:31
6 Casper Fingerroos 2A 32:37 107: 10:56 104: 12:39 103: 14:50 101: 19:21 67: 24:00 65: 25:59 62: 29:12 61: 30:39 100: 31:39 500: 32:38
7 Pirjo Lähteenmäki 2B 28:22 110: 7:32 104: 9:18 103: 11:30 102: 14:11 67: 19:30 65: 21:17 63: 23:27 61: 26:01 100: 27:08 500: 28:23
8 Ilari Korsimo 3A 40:39 92: 6:13 113: 12:22 137: 15:56 121: 20:21 90: 21:05 136: 22:34 80: 24:33 70: 30:33 82: 32:14 84: 33:35 122: 38:32 100: 39:34 500: 40:39
9 Airi Sipponen 3C 35:40 93: 7:47 113: 10:19 110: 15:17 121: 17:54 90: 18:44 136: 20:10 80: 21:58 70: 26:46 82: 28:21 95: 30:21 122: 33:30 100: 34:33 500: 35:41
10 Matleena Lindeqvist 3B 32:46 92: 6:05 109: 8:20 108: 13:00 121: 15:45 90: 16:33 136: 17:56 80: 19:37 69: 23:44 82: 25:54 84: 27:04 122: 30:32 100: 31:35 500: 32:46
11 Arvi Teppala 4B 59:21 116: 11:35 130: 15:56 120: 18:41 135: 20:09 133: 25:46 139: 29:16 112: 38:32 121: 40:46 90: 41:36 136: 43:13 96: 45:25 88: 48:08 85: 51:51 74: 53:21 122: 56:57 100: 58:03 500: 59:21
12 Erno Korsimo 4D 57:03 117: 11:03 118: 13:37 120: 17:23 135: 18:44 134: 23:38 138: 27:25 115: 35:01 121: 39:41 90: 40:25 136: 41:58 96: 44:08 76: 47:40 85: 49:20 74: 50:46 122: 54:26 100: 55:36 500: 57:03
13 Mika Lyytikäinen 4C 52:07 117: 9:51 130: 13:20 132: 16:11 135: 16:56 119: 22:25 139: 23:59 111: 31:51 121: 35:11 90: 35:53 136: 37:29 96: 39:33 87: 42:30 85: 44:42 74: 46:10 122: 49:49 100: 50:58 500: 52:07
14 Meri Fingerroos 3D 39:19 93: 8:27 109: 10:09 111: 14:39 121: 18:46 90: 19:35 136: 21:18 80: 23:16 69: 28:49 82: 31:06 95: 33:21 122: 36:48 100: 37:59 500: 39:20
15 Janne Holmijoki 5A 54:52 116: 7:49 118: 10:02 132: 13:37 135: 14:13 129: 17:15 138: 19:26 114: 27:36 121: 30:00 90: 30:35 136: 31:43 96: 33:18 83: 36:14 85: 37:19 77: 39:10 79: 42:14 81: 43:12 74: 50:21 71: 51:30 122: 53:12 100: 53:57 500: 54:53

70. OK Södertörn -2 4:59:03

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Fredrik Setterqvist 1B 38:08 91: 4:26 116: 9:44 105: 10:53 112: 16:58 121: 18:45 90: 19:22 136: 20:34 80: 21:46 71: 25:16 73: 27:09 77: 30:14 78: 31:06 87: 34:20 122: 36:23 100: 37:14 500: 38:09
2 Daniel Beutler 1A 51:57 94: 9:08 117: 13:06 105: 14:01 114: 22:40 121: 25:51 90: 26:50 136: 28:11 80: 29:43 71: 35:21 75: 38:45 77: 41:31 78: 42:39 83: 46:06 122: 49:53 100: 50:54 500: 51:58
3 Erik Nygren Wåhlin 1D 40:56 92: 5:41 116: 9:38 105: 11:17 115: 15:11 121: 19:19 90: 19:59 136: 21:13 80: 22:37 72: 27:39 75: 30:20 77: 32:46 78: 33:56 84: 35:54 122: 39:13 100: 40:04 500: 40:57
4 Claes Renner 1C 49:23 93: 7:10 117: 11:36 105: 12:35 111: 20:55 121: 24:22 90: 25:12 136: 26:35 80: 27:57 72: 33:26 73: 35:39 77: 39:44 78: 41:34 95: 44:33 122: 47:30 100: 48:25 500: 49:24
5 Linda Renner 2A 31:23 107: 9:18 104: 11:28 103: 13:15 101: 18:44 67: 23:03 65: 24:45 62: 27:49 61: 29:22 100: 30:21 500: 31:24
6 Caroline Berglind 2B 33:22 110: 7:34 104: 11:13 103: 13:54 102: 16:25 67: 22:29 65: 24:39 63: 27:27 61: 30:42 100: 32:03 500: 33:23
7 Johanna Ivarez 2C 26:52 106: 6:05 104: 8:41 103: 10:49 97: 14:23 67: 17:54 65: 19:46 64: 22:39 61: 24:32 100: 25:40 500: 26:53
8 Ann-Sofie Svanberg 3A 34:16 92: 6:39 113: 9:26 137: 13:07 121: 16:37 90: 17:27 136: 19:00 80: 20:43 70: 25:44 82: 27:14 84: 28:24 122: 32:00 100: 33:04 500: 34:16
9 Kathrin Svanberg 3D 41:48 93: 9:29 109: 10:53 111: 19:09 121: 23:15 90: 24:05 136: 25:38 80: 27:19 69: 32:11 82: 34:34 95: 36:46 122: 39:37 100: 40:39 500: 41:48
10 Elias Englund 3C 39:10 93: 11:55 113: 14:46 110: 21:10 121: 23:21 90: 23:59 136: 25:22 80: 26:33 70: 31:03 82: 32:19 95: 34:35 122: 37:22 100: 38:16 500: 39:11
11 Alexander Nilsson 4A 57:11 116: 10:52 118: 13:41 132: 18:07 135: 18:49 129: 22:48 138: 25:41 114: 35:14 121: 38:19 90: 39:03 136: 40:32 96: 42:24 83: 50:03 85: 51:20 74: 52:33 122: 55:24 100: 56:15 500: 57:12
12 Patrik Blidefalk 4D 49:16 117: 11:00 118: 13:39 120: 16:38 135: 17:51 134: 22:35 138: 24:24 115: 30:35 121: 34:47 90: 35:22 136: 36:43 96: 38:35 76: 41:31 85: 43:02 74: 44:18 122: 47:16 100: 48:11 500: 49:16
13 Mattias Nylund 4C 48:51 117: 9:31 130: 12:57 132: 15:51 135: 16:47 119: 21:42 139: 23:28 111: 30:28 121: 33:31 90: 34:15 136: 35:43 96: 37:41 87: 40:28 85: 42:26 74: 43:48 122: 46:54 100: 47:47 500: 48:52
14 Elin Nygren Wåhlin 3B 33:08 92: 6:20 109: 8:06 108: 14:03 121: 16:46 90: 17:31 136: 18:52 80: 20:12 69: 24:00 82: 26:15 84: 27:23 122: 31:10 100: 32:05 500: 33:08
15 Bjarne Kampegård 5B 56:59 116: 7:51 130: 11:14 120: 13:08 135: 14:07 133: 18:01 139: 19:35 112: 28:42 121: 30:25 90: 31:21 136: 32:38 96: 34:11 88: 36:08 85: 38:20 77: 40:11 79: 44:55 81: 46:00 74: 52:10 71: 53:20 122: 55:13 100: 56:06 500: 57:00

71. MS Parma/OK Hällen (U) -4 5:01:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Frederic Tranchand 1C 30:20 93: 4:38 117: 7:23 105: 8:13 111: 11:28 121: 13:22 90: 13:51 136: 14:46 80: 15:38 72: 21:17 73: 22:18 77: 24:37 78: 25:20 95: 27:00 122: 29:00 100: 29:38 500: 30:19
2 Hannu Vannas 1B 43:40 91: 4:52 116: 11:13 105: 12:51 112: 18:39 121: 20:35 90: 21:17 136: 22:40 80: 24:08 71: 28:34 73: 30:38 77: 34:23 78: 35:32 87: 39:00 122: 41:32 100: 42:33 500: 43:41
3 Sarianna Hänti 1A 48:05 94: 8:14 117: 12:34 105: 13:23 114: 19:16 121: 22:46 90: 23:31 136: 25:01 80: 26:38 71: 31:26 75: 34:32 77: 37:32 78: 39:21 83: 42:20 122: 45:55 100: 46:58 500: 48:07
4 Sanna Salmenoja 1D 53:11 92: 6:47 116: 13:03 105: 14:30 115: 18:48 121: 23:54 90: 24:46 136: 26:33 80: 28:27 72: 35:19 75: 37:44 77: 41:17 78: 42:36 84: 45:34 122: 50:27 100: 51:46 500: 53:12
5 Marja Piironen 2C 31:39 106: 9:14 104: 11:27 103: 13:36 97: 17:45 67: 21:06 65: 23:03 64: 27:31 61: 29:25 100: 30:28 500: 31:40
6 Timo Piironen 2B 26:30 110: 7:28 104: 9:55 103: 11:52 102: 13:46 67: 18:24 65: 20:06 63: 21:55 61: 24:30 100: 25:27 500: 26:31
7 Jenna Rantala 2A 30:38 107: 7:16 104: 9:09 103: 11:13 101: 16:11 67: 20:46 65: 22:40 62: 26:54 61: 28:33 100: 29:33 500: 30:38
8 Kimmo Kuusisto 3D 32:29 93: 5:55 109: 11:31 111: 15:26 121: 18:10 90: 18:48 136: 20:00 80: 21:14 69: 24:34 82: 26:13 95: 27:43 122: 30:39 100: 31:31 500: 32:30
9 Martti Alilonttinen 3B 39:02 92: 6:25 109: 8:22 108: 13:20 121: 16:46 90: 17:40 136: 19:19 80: 21:01 69: 29:40 82: 31:51 84: 32:59 122: 36:41 100: 37:52 500: 39:03
10 Tuomo Peltola 3A 32:57 92: 5:55 113: 8:59 137: 14:41 121: 17:18 90: 18:00 136: 19:28 80: 20:49 70: 24:57 82: 26:06 84: 27:04 122: 30:52 100: 31:54 500: 32:57
11 Antti Aaltonen 4B 53:57 116: 10:46 130: 14:50 120: 17:05 135: 18:06 133: 22:48 139: 24:41 112: 34:54 121: 37:01 90: 37:46 136: 39:03 96: 41:11 88: 44:01 85: 47:06 74: 48:29 122: 52:05 100: 53:00 500: 53:57
12 Tommi Aaltonen 4A 52:10 116: 10:00 118: 13:02 132: 17:07 135: 18:04 129: 22:07 138: 24:53 114: 33:33 121: 36:13 90: 37:00 136: 38:26 96: 40:32 83: 44:08 85: 45:27 74: 46:51 122: 50:13 100: 51:11 500: 52:11
13 Kalle Rosenblad 4D 58:11 117: 10:30 118: 13:26 120: 17:10 135: 18:55 134: 24:15 138: 26:26 115: 34:58 121: 39:37 90: 40:24 136: 41:53 96: 44:21 76: 48:19 85: 50:10 74: 51:35 122: 55:50 100: 57:01 500: 58:11
14 Eija Koskivaara 3C 31:47 93: 6:56 113: 9:08 110: 13:05 121: 15:18 90: 16:01 136: 17:32 80: 19:05 70: 23:52 82: 25:10 95: 26:49 122: 29:25 100: 30:32 500: 31:47
15 Mikko Määttä 5C 1:04:00 117: 9:00 130: 12:13 132: 14:59 135: 15:40 119: 20:37 139: 22:15 111: 30:26 121: 33:13 90: 33:56 136: 35:18 96: 37:10 87: 39:49 85: 41:59 77: 44:35 79: 49:02 81: 50:10 74: 58:10 71: 59:47 122: 1:02:01 100: 1:02:59 500: 1:04:01

72. Maarian Mahti -1 5:05:53

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Virta 1B 37:53 91: 4:22 116: 9:11 105: 10:28 112: 16:04 121: 17:55 90: 18:35 136: 19:47 80: 20:55 71: 24:42 73: 26:47 77: 29:59 78: 30:56 87: 34:28 122: 36:23 100: 37:06 500: 37:54
2 Rauno Hedenström 1A 54:49 94: 8:25 117: 12:40 105: 13:38 114: 20:26 121: 23:32 90: 24:22 136: 26:00 80: 27:31 71: 33:49 75: 40:53 77: 43:57 78: 45:27 83: 48:41 122: 52:31 100: 53:37 500: 54:48
3 Pertti Havia 1D 51:33 92: 6:37 116: 11:38 105: 13:13 115: 17:08 121: 22:19 90: 23:10 136: 24:53 80: 26:34 72: 32:47 75: 36:54 77: 40:10 78: 41:44 84: 44:28 122: 48:57 100: 50:10 500: 51:33
4 Juhani Jokinen 1C 49:33 93: 7:00 117: 11:16 105: 12:30 111: 18:49 121: 22:20 90: 23:11 136: 24:41 80: 26:04 72: 33:27 73: 36:45 77: 40:27 78: 41:51 95: 44:34 122: 47:32 100: 48:31 500: 49:33
5 Kati Lunden 2C 45:18 106: 20:13 104: 23:59 103: 26:22 97: 30:14 67: 34:28 65: 36:46 64: 40:26 61: 42:39 100: 44:01 500: 45:19
6 Kristiina Moilanen 2A 35:20 107: 7:49 104: 9:31 103: 11:39 101: 21:12 67: 25:46 65: 27:41 62: 31:28 61: 33:00 100: 34:10 500: 35:21
7 Kirsti Moilanen 2B 28:45 110: 6:50 104: 9:22 103: 11:33 102: 13:48 67: 19:34 65: 21:26 63: 23:48 61: 26:23 100: 27:31 500: 28:46
8 Raimo Nissi 3D 37:39 93: 8:20 109: 9:40 111: 14:01 121: 18:12 90: 19:03 136: 20:36 80: 22:24 69: 27:46 82: 29:53 95: 32:05 122: 35:21 100: 36:29 500: 37:41
9 Risto Lempinen 3B 40:54 92: 6:49 109: 11:18 108: 17:00 121: 20:24 90: 21:15 136: 22:55 80: 24:39 69: 30:31 82: 32:42 84: 34:05 122: 38:33 100: 39:38 500: 40:54
10 Pirkko Kalliola 3C 35:47 93: 8:05 113: 11:00 110: 15:13 121: 17:44 90: 18:31 136: 20:12 80: 21:51 70: 26:52 82: 28:23 95: 30:21 122: 33:24 100: 34:31 500: 35:46
11 Sauli Maanpää 4A 58:21 116: 10:55 118: 14:19 132: 18:54 135: 19:54 129: 24:18 138: 27:22 114: 37:08 121: 40:12 90: 41:01 136: 42:34 96: 44:49 83: 49:04 85: 50:30 74: 52:06 122: 56:11 100: 57:14 500: 58:22
12 Kimmo Köyvönen 4D 56:33 117: 11:30 118: 14:07 120: 17:47 135: 19:00 134: 24:57 138: 27:03 115: 34:09 121: 38:46 90: 39:36 136: 41:06 96: 43:32 76: 47:03 85: 49:06 74: 50:44 122: 54:24 100: 55:26 500: 56:35
13 Jukka Hänninen 4C 51:58 117: 9:29 130: 13:06 132: 16:39 135: 17:20 119: 22:24 139: 24:25 111: 31:23 121: 36:23 90: 37:04 136: 38:34 96: 40:34 87: 43:13 85: 45:06 74: 46:40 122: 49:53 100: 50:52 500: 51:59
14 Tea Eisanen 3A 34:50 92: 6:53 113: 9:31 137: 13:21 121: 17:02 90: 17:48 136: 19:21 80: 21:03 70: 25:42 82: 27:04 84: 28:23 122: 32:32 100: 33:39 500: 34:51
15 Jari Jaakkola 5B 48:47 116: 6:48 130: 9:33 120: 11:12 135: 11:58 133: 16:17 139: 17:44 112: 23:25 121: 25:02 90: 25:37 136: 26:46 96: 28:13 88: 30:02 85: 31:56 77: 33:37 79: 37:04 81: 38:08 74: 44:13 71: 45:30 122: 47:13 100: 47:58 500: 48:48

73. Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot -1 5:08:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kari Rauhamaa 1A 37:49 94: 6:36 117: 9:26 105: 10:20 114: 15:03 121: 17:38 90: 18:14 136: 19:25 80: 20:36 71: 24:49 75: 27:39 77: 30:01 78: 30:58 83: 33:19 122: 36:03 100: 36:55 500: 37:50
2 Timo Ekholm 1D 47:27 92: 6:16 116: 10:34 105: 12:27 115: 16:23 121: 20:58 90: 21:49 136: 23:08 80: 24:34 72: 30:05 75: 33:03 77: 36:04 78: 37:10 84: 42:01 122: 45:36 100: 46:27 500: 47:27
3 Hannu Nurminen 1B 48:09 91: 4:56 116: 11:12 105: 12:40 112: 19:34 121: 22:07 90: 22:58 136: 24:43 80: 26:27 71: 31:42 73: 34:11 77: 38:24 78: 39:34 87: 43:02 122: 45:48 100: 47:00 500: 48:09
4 Aleksander Angelov 1C 35:54 93: 5:54 117: 9:01 105: 9:45 111: 14:04 121: 16:31 90: 17:09 136: 18:25 80: 19:42 72: 23:38 73: 24:48 77: 27:42 78: 28:39 95: 31:58 122: 34:12 100: 35:02 500: 35:54
5 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma 2C 32:30 106: 10:31 104: 12:51 103: 15:13 97: 18:33 67: 21:52 65: 23:50 64: 27:53 61: 30:07 100: 31:17 500: 32:31
6 Topias Rauhamaa 2A 25:33 107: 6:43 104: 8:12 103: 10:02 101: 14:00 67: 17:27 65: 18:57 62: 22:06 61: 23:32 100: 24:39 500: 25:34
7 Emmi Järvelä 2B 29:34 110: 8:00 104: 10:18 103: 12:23 102: 14:50 67: 19:56 65: 21:53 63: 23:57 61: 26:54 100: 28:43 500: 29:35
8 Tuomo Jokiniemi 3D 50:17 93: 10:28 109: 12:03 111: 17:32 121: 23:46 90: 24:55 136: 26:43 80: 29:03 69: 35:51 82: 38:57 95: 41:32 122: 47:22 100: 48:40 500: 50:18
9 Lasse Lahdelma 3C 43:19 93: 9:23 113: 12:02 110: 16:49 121: 19:52 90: 20:56 136: 22:48 80: 24:56 70: 32:07 82: 33:47 95: 36:06 122: 40:18 100: 41:42 500: 43:19
10 Heikki Ylitalo 3B 48:24 92: 8:26 109: 10:51 108: 22:40 121: 26:22 90: 27:20 136: 29:09 80: 31:12 69: 36:38 82: 38:54 84: 40:35 122: 45:50 100: 47:02 500: 48:25
11 Henri Ekholm 4D 53:51 117: 9:55 118: 13:08 120: 16:35 135: 17:43 134: 22:35 138: 24:30 115: 32:04 121: 37:42 90: 38:26 136: 39:45 96: 41:42 76: 45:41 85: 47:25 74: 48:46 122: 52:00 100: 52:59 500: 53:51
12 Kira Ylitalo 4B 54:41 116: 10:57 130: 15:10 120: 17:34 135: 18:40 133: 26:03 139: 27:58 112: 35:55 121: 37:59 90: 38:44 136: 40:19 96: 42:30 88: 45:00 85: 47:31 74: 48:56 122: 52:30 100: 53:32 500: 54:42
13 Hasse Rauhamaa 4C 49:21 117: 9:10 130: 12:52 132: 15:39 135: 16:22 119: 24:17 139: 25:56 111: 32:16 121: 34:52 90: 35:30 136: 36:50 96: 38:38 87: 41:08 85: 43:09 74: 44:21 122: 47:24 100: 48:19 500: 49:21
14 Tuija Jokiniemi 3A 35:57 92: 6:35 113: 10:02 137: 13:39 121: 16:56 90: 18:01 136: 19:29 80: 20:54 70: 27:18 82: 28:39 84: 29:45 122: 33:49 100: 34:50 500: 35:58
15 Eetu Einiö 5A 59:10 116: 8:16 118: 11:18 132: 14:57 135: 15:36 129: 19:20 138: 21:40 114: 28:48 121: 31:14 90: 31:54 136: 33:13 96: 35:04 83: 38:10 85: 39:19 77: 41:14 79: 45:14 81: 46:21 74: 53:47 71: 55:24 122: 57:22 100: 58:16 500: 59:11

74. Akilles OK -1 5:10:14

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Emil Johansson 1A 35:37 94: 6:13 117: 9:16 105: 10:06 114: 14:34 121: 16:45 90: 17:20 136: 18:26 80: 19:32 71: 23:42 75: 26:16 77: 28:16 78: 29:10 83: 31:04 122: 34:02 100: 34:47 500: 35:37
2 Roger Helenius 1D 43:21 92: 5:53 116: 10:18 105: 11:45 115: 15:00 121: 19:29 90: 20:16 136: 21:43 80: 23:13 72: 29:17 75: 31:29 77: 34:15 78: 35:32 84: 37:37 122: 41:14 100: 42:16 500: 43:22
3 Tom Roselius 1B 44:26 91: 4:19 116: 10:30 105: 11:51 112: 17:51 121: 20:02 90: 20:48 136: 22:18 80: 23:48 71: 30:00 73: 32:05 77: 35:32 78: 36:40 87: 40:05 122: 42:21 100: 43:21 500: 44:27
4 Reijo Liitiäinen 1C 45:58 93: 7:02 117: 11:14 105: 12:06 111: 17:41 121: 21:05 90: 21:52 136: 23:29 80: 25:04 72: 30:49 73: 32:12 77: 36:04 78: 37:23 95: 40:22 122: 43:34 100: 44:45 500: 45:59
5 Fredrik Hurmerinta 2C 23:24 106: 5:32 104: 7:21 103: 9:04 97: 12:21 67: 15:13 65: 16:53 64: 20:02 61: 21:36 100: 22:33 500: 23:25
6 Marika Yli-Ikkelä 2B 32:14 110: 8:36 104: 10:34 103: 12:56 102: 16:24 67: 22:08 65: 24:09 63: 26:30 61: 29:34 100: 30:48 500: 32:15
7 Josefine Stenbäck 2A 30:17 107: 11:23 104: 12:46 103: 14:46 101: 18:05 67: 22:09 65: 23:48 62: 26:41 61: 28:08 100: 29:09 500: 30:17
8 Helena Alden-Nieminen 3D 39:40 93: 7:49 109: 11:18 111: 17:27 121: 21:59 90: 22:45 136: 24:22 80: 25:57 69: 30:38 82: 32:30 95: 34:14 122: 37:13 100: 38:24 500: 39:41
9 Lars-Olof Grönholm 3B 42:08 92: 6:45 109: 8:50 108: 19:35 121: 23:09 90: 23:59 136: 25:34 80: 27:23 69: 32:01 82: 34:12 84: 35:24 122: 39:45 100: 40:55 500: 42:09
10 Antero Yli-Ikkelä 3C 42:02 93: 7:36 113: 9:41 110: 14:16 121: 17:04 90: 17:53 136: 19:39 80: 21:09 70: 33:35 82: 35:00 95: 36:50 122: 39:51 100: 40:54 500: 42:03
11 Michael Lillandt 4D 49:57 117: 9:23 118: 11:58 120: 15:00 135: 16:07 134: 22:00 138: 23:45 115: 30:42 121: 34:30 90: 35:11 136: 36:22 96: 38:12 76: 42:29 85: 44:10 74: 45:24 122: 48:13 100: 49:01 500: 49:58
12 Peter Tallberg 4B 54:26 116: 10:38 130: 15:31 120: 18:05 135: 19:30 133: 25:08 139: 27:16 112: 35:24 121: 37:32 90: 38:14 136: 39:41 96: 41:48 88: 44:37 85: 47:14 74: 48:40 122: 52:14 100: 53:16 500: 54:27
13 Jan Alden 4C 49:56 117: 9:06 130: 13:16 132: 16:21 135: 17:09 119: 22:22 139: 24:49 111: 32:05 121: 35:44 90: 36:25 136: 37:44 96: 39:16 87: 41:55 85: 43:57 74: 45:17 122: 48:07 100: 48:55 500: 49:58
14 Terese Hagman 3A 35:00 92: 6:33 113: 9:10 137: 12:55 121: 16:06 90: 16:55 136: 18:30 80: 20:09 70: 26:09 82: 27:34 84: 28:47 122: 32:34 100: 33:43 500: 35:01
15 Mats Högström 5A 1:06:45 116: 8:01 118: 10:25 132: 15:03 135: 15:41 129: 19:08 138: 22:45 114: 30:30 121: 32:47 90: 33:26 136: 34:52 96: 36:35 83: 44:56 85: 46:13 77: 48:37 79: 52:33 81: 53:37 74: 1:01:21 71: 1:02:48 122: 1:04:49 100: 1:05:43 500: 1:06:47

75. Rasti-Jussit -1 5:11:26

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pasi Lehtimäki 1A 39:09 94: 6:41 117: 9:39 105: 10:25 114: 15:06 121: 18:00 90: 18:40 136: 19:56 80: 21:19 71: 25:09 75: 28:20 77: 30:56 78: 31:56 83: 34:22 122: 37:16 100: 38:17 500: 39:11
2 Sari Koskela 1B 51:47 91: 4:42 116: 12:08 105: 13:44 112: 21:25 121: 23:40 90: 24:27 136: 26:03 80: 27:36 71: 33:24 73: 36:34 77: 41:39 78: 43:02 87: 46:47 122: 49:27 100: 50:33 500: 51:47
3 Laura Rinkineva 1C 44:06 93: 6:25 117: 10:26 105: 11:15 111: 20:32 121: 23:17 90: 23:57 136: 25:18 80: 26:36 72: 31:16 73: 32:40 77: 36:03 78: 37:08 95: 39:32 122: 42:08 100: 43:05 500: 44:06
4 Sakari Koskela 1D 41:49 92: 5:45 116: 10:07 105: 11:25 115: 15:00 121: 19:23 90: 20:08 136: 21:28 80: 22:52 72: 27:51 75: 30:15 77: 32:51 78: 34:00 84: 36:06 122: 39:45 100: 40:44 500: 41:49
5 Ossi Hietaharju 2C 26:24 106: 7:34 104: 9:44 103: 11:44 97: 15:21 67: 18:22 65: 20:06 64: 22:41 61: 24:20 100: 25:20 500: 26:25
6 Rasmus Vainionpää 2A 28:11 107: 7:36 104: 9:39 103: 11:40 101: 16:17 67: 20:12 65: 21:47 62: 24:46 61: 26:19 100: 27:06 500: 28:12
7 Niko Hemminki 2B 24:58 110: 6:25 104: 8:24 103: 10:06 102: 13:02 67: 17:07 65: 19:01 63: 20:45 61: 23:12 100: 24:00 500: 24:59
8 Suvi Hietaharju 3B 49:48 92: 7:29 109: 11:12 108: 23:27 121: 28:09 90: 29:01 136: 30:36 80: 32:13 69: 37:26 82: 41:07 84: 42:57 122: 47:31 100: 48:35 500: 49:48
9 Mikko Lähdesmäki 3C 40:01 93: 10:24 113: 14:01 110: 18:43 121: 21:56 90: 22:43 136: 23:54 80: 25:17 70: 30:30 82: 32:27 95: 34:32 122: 38:11 100: 39:03 500: 40:02
10 Sanna Koskela 3D 41:08 93: 8:24 109: 13:19 111: 20:57 121: 24:16 90: 25:01 136: 26:31 80: 27:49 69: 32:17 82: 34:23 95: 36:00 122: 38:57 100: 40:04 500: 41:09
11 Sampo Pasanen 4B 52:56 116: 9:56 130: 13:58 120: 16:11 135: 17:29 133: 23:14 139: 25:31 112: 34:01 121: 36:03 90: 36:48 136: 38:19 96: 40:24 88: 43:03 85: 45:58 74: 47:18 122: 50:53 100: 51:51 500: 52:56
12 Heikki Koskela 4C 1:01:51 117: 10:06 130: 14:27 132: 17:48 135: 18:37 119: 27:43 139: 29:38 111: 39:52 121: 42:59 90: 46:04 136: 47:23 96: 49:27 87: 52:24 85: 54:55 74: 56:28 122: 59:57 100: 1:00:51 500: 1:01:52
13 Jussi Pasanen 4D 55:58 117: 10:47 118: 13:19 120: 17:17 135: 18:42 134: 23:47 138: 26:13 115: 33:43 121: 38:27 90: 39:14 136: 40:39 96: 42:54 76: 46:39 85: 48:24 74: 49:57 122: 53:51 100: 54:51 500: 55:59
14 Pihla Pasanen 3A 40:58 92: 6:24 113: 10:09 137: 19:42 121: 23:20 90: 24:04 136: 25:23 80: 26:49 70: 32:36 82: 33:56 84: 35:07 122: 39:07 100: 39:58 500: 40:59
15 Jukka Hemminki 5A 51:33 116: 7:05 118: 9:21 132: 12:39 135: 13:16 129: 16:19 138: 18:29 114: 24:38 121: 26:51 90: 27:26 136: 28:39 96: 30:16 83: 33:03 85: 34:02 77: 35:46 79: 39:15 81: 40:16 74: 46:56 71: 48:05 122: 49:45 100: 50:33 500: 51:33

76. Suomusjärven Sisu -2 5:11:43

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jouko Visa 1D 48:52 92: 6:50 116: 12:08 105: 13:37 115: 17:29 121: 22:42 90: 23:30 136: 24:53 80: 26:50 72: 33:15 75: 35:42 77: 38:48 78: 40:22 84: 42:50 122: 46:45 100: 47:48 500: 48:53
2 Aare Virta 1A 56:19 94: 8:52 117: 13:44 105: 14:47 114: 21:26 121: 25:11 90: 26:04 136: 27:42 80: 29:33 71: 37:10 75: 41:31 77: 44:42 78: 46:02 83: 49:42 122: 53:50 100: 55:02 500: 56:18
3 Lasse Kataja 1B 43:41 91: 4:21 116: 10:30 105: 11:53 112: 17:43 121: 19:50 90: 20:38 136: 22:03 80: 23:26 71: 27:53 73: 30:47 77: 34:44 78: 35:51 87: 39:00 122: 41:31 100: 42:32 500: 43:41
4 Timo Rapakko 1C 46:57 93: 7:49 117: 12:05 105: 12:58 111: 19:02 121: 23:14 90: 23:57 136: 25:19 80: 26:43 72: 32:23 73: 33:51 77: 37:49 78: 39:06 95: 41:52 122: 44:55 100: 45:52 500: 46:57
5 Hilda Yliluikki 2B 30:11 110: 7:32 104: 10:04 103: 12:18 102: 14:31 67: 20:05 65: 22:15 63: 24:36 61: 27:38 100: 28:59 500: 30:12
6 Teemu Kerkola 2A 27:40 107: 8:06 104: 9:36 103: 11:22 101: 16:41 67: 20:03 65: 21:27 62: 24:38 61: 25:54 100: 26:47 500: 27:41
7 Teemu Anttila 2C 21:00 106: 5:29 104: 7:09 103: 8:49 97: 11:24 67: 13:55 65: 15:08 64: 17:37 61: 19:04 100: 19:57 500: 21:01
8 Merja Hakala 3B 38:19 92: 6:14 109: 8:13 108: 15:23 121: 19:41 90: 20:24 136: 21:49 80: 23:26 69: 28:13 82: 30:16 84: 32:47 122: 36:11 100: 37:13 500: 38:20
9 Terhi Sinnelä 3C 35:35 93: 7:47 113: 9:45 110: 14:46 121: 17:03 90: 17:47 136: 19:19 80: 21:09 70: 26:34 82: 27:54 95: 29:59 122: 33:09 100: 34:17 500: 35:36
10 Esa Sarkimo 3D 34:08 93: 7:03 109: 8:06 111: 11:51 121: 15:59 90: 16:41 136: 18:08 80: 19:32 69: 26:03 82: 27:55 95: 29:19 122: 32:09 100: 33:10 500: 34:08
11 Esko Salminen 4A 1:01:18 116: 11:09 118: 14:28 132: 19:08 135: 20:05 129: 24:32 138: 27:41 114: 38:25 121: 41:45 90: 42:39 136: 44:22 96: 46:51 83: 51:23 85: 53:03 74: 54:46 122: 58:51 100: 1:00:00 500: 1:01:18
12 Lasse Kallio 4B 56:42 116: 9:57 130: 14:21 120: 16:46 135: 18:12 133: 23:26 139: 25:32 112: 38:16 121: 40:34 90: 41:17 136: 42:41 96: 44:49 88: 47:28 85: 50:00 74: 51:30 122: 54:53 100: 55:45 500: 56:44
13 Tommi Itkonen 4C 58:28 117: 11:47 130: 15:35 132: 18:54 135: 19:40 119: 25:34 139: 27:47 111: 36:20 121: 40:11 90: 41:01 136: 42:40 96: 44:57 87: 48:06 85: 50:18 74: 52:02 122: 55:55 100: 57:07 500: 58:28
14 Ulla Mellin 3A 37:40 92: 8:02 113: 10:56 137: 15:33 121: 19:05 90: 19:56 136: 21:44 80: 23:28 70: 28:07 82: 29:33 84: 30:51 122: 34:53 100: 36:13 500: 37:41
15 Teemu Saarenpää 5D 53:39 117: 7:53 118: 9:46 120: 12:37 135: 13:31 134: 17:17 138: 18:54 115: 24:26 121: 27:55 90: 28:31 136: 29:43 96: 31:28 76: 34:12 85: 35:39 77: 37:26 79: 41:02 81: 42:28 74: 49:03 71: 50:14 122: 51:49 100: 52:38 500: 53:40

77. Rasti-Jyry -1 5:14:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Maisala 1A 33:46 94: 5:58 117: 8:32 105: 9:21 114: 13:06 121: 15:09 90: 15:41 136: 16:44 80: 17:48 71: 21:18 75: 24:20 77: 26:24 78: 27:11 83: 29:39 122: 32:09 100: 32:55 500: 33:47
2 Paavo Inkinen 1D 42:16 92: 5:54 116: 10:13 105: 11:49 115: 15:27 121: 19:40 90: 20:17 136: 21:38 80: 23:14 72: 28:24 75: 30:25 77: 33:23 78: 34:34 84: 36:42 122: 40:04 100: 41:06 500: 42:17
3 Kari Löyttyjärvi 1C 49:08 93: 7:18 117: 11:57 105: 12:50 111: 18:40 121: 22:05 90: 22:55 136: 24:33 80: 26:13 72: 31:38 73: 34:30 77: 38:55 78: 40:34 95: 43:26 122: 46:45 100: 47:52 500: 49:08
4 Pentti Reinikainen 1B 51:49 91: 4:44 116: 12:11 105: 13:39 112: 20:17 121: 22:33 90: 23:25 136: 25:01 80: 26:45 71: 34:01 73: 36:50 77: 40:56 78: 42:10 87: 46:49 122: 49:29 100: 50:35 500: 51:49
5 Tuula Ohramaa 2A 36:09 107: 9:47 104: 12:42 103: 15:04 101: 18:45 67: 23:45 65: 26:11 62: 31:29 61: 33:18 100: 34:33 500: 36:10
6 Jenni Castren 2B 25:01 110: 6:09 104: 7:58 103: 9:52 102: 11:49 67: 16:24 65: 18:06 63: 20:06 61: 22:40 100: 23:47 500: 25:01
7 Noora Leskinen 2C 25:04 106: 5:16 104: 7:11 103: 9:16 97: 12:33 67: 15:53 65: 17:39 64: 20:40 61: 22:38 100: 23:46 500: 25:05
8 Jola Maisala 3A 33:41 92: 6:41 113: 9:08 137: 14:15 121: 17:03 90: 17:46 136: 19:15 80: 20:43 70: 25:30 82: 27:06 84: 28:09 122: 31:23 100: 32:29 500: 33:42
9 Tiina Isoniemi 3B 30:16 92: 6:07 109: 7:50 108: 11:38 121: 14:17 90: 14:58 136: 16:23 80: 17:42 69: 21:49 82: 23:41 84: 24:46 122: 28:04 100: 29:06 500: 30:17
10 Seppo Kettunen 3D 1:00:01 93: 8:53 109: 10:19 111: 32:27 121: 36:52 90: 37:49 136: 39:43 80: 41:41 69: 49:09 82: 51:21 95: 53:26 122: 57:04 100: 58:35 500: 1:00:01
11 Juhani Nippala 4D 56:22 117: 11:40 118: 14:21 120: 18:10 135: 19:29 134: 25:14 138: 27:23 115: 34:23 121: 39:03 90: 39:52 136: 41:35 96: 43:49 76: 47:17 85: 49:01 74: 50:34 122: 54:08 100: 55:09 500: 56:23
12 Jukka Aunula 4C 55:44 117: 10:51 130: 14:33 132: 18:03 135: 18:50 119: 24:50 139: 26:54 111: 35:21 121: 38:37 90: 39:21 136: 40:57 96: 43:10 87: 46:02 85: 48:22 74: 49:59 122: 53:28 100: 54:30 500: 55:45
13 Risto Uljas 4B 58:16 116: 10:52 130: 15:43 120: 18:06 135: 19:20 133: 25:16 139: 27:29 112: 37:11 121: 39:25 90: 40:23 136: 41:55 96: 45:09 88: 47:55 85: 50:41 74: 52:28 122: 56:13 100: 57:10 500: 58:18
14 Kaija Rantoja 3C 29:09 93: 6:35 113: 8:18 110: 12:05 121: 14:06 90: 14:47 136: 16:06 80: 17:25 70: 21:40 82: 22:54 95: 24:26 122: 27:10 100: 28:04 500: 29:09
15 Lauri Tapola 5A 54:58 116: 7:59 118: 10:22 132: 13:41 135: 14:19 129: 17:42 138: 19:58 114: 26:45 121: 29:10 90: 29:51 136: 31:15 96: 32:48 83: 36:06 85: 37:14 77: 39:06 79: 42:12 81: 43:10 74: 50:19 71: 51:29 122: 53:18 100: 54:05 500: 54:59

78. Jämsän Retki-Veikot -2 5:14:48

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ari Hämäläinen 1C 36:26 93: 6:36 117: 9:39 105: 10:37 111: 14:57 121: 17:38 90: 18:16 136: 19:29 80: 20:36 72: 24:49 73: 26:15 77: 29:19 78: 30:09 95: 32:14 122: 34:39 100: 35:29 500: 36:27
2 Susanna Nurminen 1A 56:04 94: 11:41 117: 16:05 105: 17:23 114: 23:53 121: 28:27 90: 29:15 136: 30:37 80: 32:13 71: 37:45 75: 41:47 77: 44:52 78: 46:19 83: 49:52 122: 54:01 100: 55:01 500: 56:05
3 Päivi Pitkänen 1D 43:35 92: 6:12 116: 10:49 105: 12:11 115: 15:44 121: 20:09 90: 20:53 136: 22:18 80: 23:52 72: 29:01 75: 31:07 77: 34:04 78: 35:18 84: 37:40 122: 41:22 100: 42:23 500: 43:35
4 Eero Sompi 1B 47:06 91: 5:02 116: 11:16 105: 12:37 112: 18:49 121: 21:01 90: 21:49 136: 23:25 80: 24:58 71: 31:37 73: 34:17 77: 38:04 78: 39:14 87: 42:27 122: 44:53 100: 45:55 500: 47:07
5 Veikko Kaarnijärvi 2A 31:17 107: 10:58 104: 12:51 103: 14:46 101: 18:16 67: 22:31 65: 24:17 62: 27:32 61: 29:07 100: 30:12 500: 31:18
6 Pekka Oksanen 2C 24:35 106: 6:28 104: 8:35 103: 10:32 97: 13:28 67: 16:18 65: 18:04 64: 20:41 61: 22:21 100: 23:24 500: 24:36
7 Matti Valta 2B 26:56 110: 7:48 104: 9:48 103: 11:39 102: 13:47 67: 18:06 65: 19:46 63: 22:15 61: 24:53 100: 25:56 500: 26:57
8 Eila Pitkänen 3A 43:03 92: 8:40 113: 13:26 137: 17:47 121: 22:56 90: 23:52 136: 25:31 80: 27:20 70: 33:17 82: 35:03 84: 36:19 122: 40:40 100: 41:48 500: 43:04
9 Mari Lainkari 3C 40:15 93: 8:38 113: 11:26 110: 15:34 121: 18:07 90: 18:58 136: 20:44 80: 22:22 70: 28:15 82: 30:13 95: 33:48 122: 37:54 100: 39:00 500: 40:16
10 Suvi Manninen 3D 44:15 93: 8:41 109: 10:04 111: 15:19 121: 19:48 90: 20:45 136: 22:34 80: 24:21 69: 30:26 82: 32:44 95: 37:28 122: 41:27 100: 42:46 500: 44:15
11 Heikki Pitkänen 4D 1:08:25 117: 14:18 118: 17:52 120: 22:31 135: 24:03 134: 30:12 138: 32:54 115: 41:23 121: 47:30 90: 48:30 136: 50:14 96: 53:05 76: 57:21 85: 59:26 74: 1:01:17 122: 1:05:35 100: 1:06:51 500: 1:08:26
12 Kimmo Rauhamäki 4B 1:04:13 116: 12:04 130: 17:05 120: 19:51 135: 21:27 133: 27:53 139: 30:12 112: 41:13 121: 43:50 90: 44:40 136: 46:17 96: 48:54 88: 52:11 85: 55:59 74: 57:36 122: 1:01:50 100: 1:02:59 500: 1:04:15
13 Teemu Ronkainen 4A 50:07 116: 10:21 118: 13:24 132: 17:26 135: 18:09 129: 21:20 138: 23:54 114: 32:15 121: 35:05 90: 35:41 136: 36:59 96: 38:49 83: 42:53 85: 44:12 74: 45:30 122: 48:12 100: 49:02 500: 50:07
14 Elina Rusanen 3B 42:02 92: 7:22 109: 9:33 108: 17:35 121: 20:45 90: 21:38 136: 23:22 80: 25:11 69: 31:16 82: 33:21 84: 34:43 122: 39:33 100: 40:44 500: 42:03
15 Matti Kärkkäinen 5C 53:08 117: 7:47 130: 10:12 132: 12:20 135: 12:51 119: 18:51 139: 20:26 111: 28:35 121: 30:57 90: 31:33 136: 32:36 96: 34:00 87: 35:56 85: 37:27 77: 39:06 79: 42:04 81: 42:55 74: 48:47 71: 50:06 122: 51:43 100: 52:23 500: 53:08

79. OK Raseborg -3 5:14:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Andreas Selenius 1C 32:24 93: 6:32 117: 9:22 105: 10:16 111: 13:56 121: 16:13 90: 16:41 136: 17:40 80: 18:45 72: 22:25 73: 23:23 77: 25:58 78: 26:44 95: 28:31 122: 31:00 100: 31:42 500: 32:24
2 Janne Nyberg 1B 42:03 91: 7:27 116: 12:30 105: 13:56 112: 19:08 121: 21:04 90: 21:40 136: 22:47 80: 24:09 71: 28:13 73: 30:56 77: 34:13 78: 35:14 87: 38:16 122: 40:12 100: 41:06 500: 42:03
3 Frank Höglund 1A 42:42 94: 6:39 117: 10:41 105: 11:25 114: 16:44 121: 19:32 90: 20:13 136: 21:33 80: 22:50 71: 28:17 75: 31:09 77: 34:02 78: 35:10 83: 37:38 122: 40:50 100: 41:46 500: 42:42
4 Benny Forsström 1D 42:18 92: 5:01 116: 9:19 105: 10:33 115: 14:08 121: 18:11 90: 18:54 136: 20:15 80: 21:41 72: 26:42 75: 28:42 77: 31:17 78: 32:20 84: 36:35 122: 40:16 100: 41:16 500: 42:19
5 Pia Bussman 2A 35:38 107: 9:06 104: 11:05 103: 13:23 101: 18:50 67: 23:28 65: 25:56 62: 31:14 61: 33:10 100: 34:41 500: 35:39
6 Nora Lindroos 2C 30:34 106: 7:27 104: 10:48 103: 13:07 97: 17:51 67: 21:18 65: 22:56 64: 26:49 61: 28:34 100: 29:33 500: 30:36
7 Alexandra Wide 2B 28:13 110: 6:35 104: 8:34 103: 11:19 102: 13:46 67: 19:52 65: 21:25 63: 23:29 61: 26:15 100: 27:15 500: 28:12
8 Malin Danielsson 3B 47:41 92: 6:56 109: 15:52 108: 21:37 121: 25:33 90: 26:34 136: 28:12 80: 30:03 69: 35:58 82: 38:29 84: 40:04 122: 45:11 100: 46:24 500: 47:42
9 Christina Lönnberg 3A 39:33 92: 6:44 113: 10:10 137: 15:03 121: 19:17 90: 20:11 136: 21:48 80: 23:33 70: 28:56 82: 30:32 84: 32:09 122: 36:56 100: 38:11 500: 39:33
10 Catarina Von Frenckell 3D 38:43 93: 8:00 109: 9:26 111: 14:00 121: 18:05 90: 18:55 136: 20:28 80: 22:16 69: 28:02 82: 30:28 95: 33:00 122: 36:20 100: 37:29 500: 38:44
11 Peter Sjöholm 4B 55:26 116: 10:09 130: 14:43 120: 17:22 135: 18:39 133: 26:40 139: 28:48 112: 37:05 121: 39:26 90: 40:09 136: 41:32 96: 43:26 88: 45:59 85: 48:56 74: 50:16 122: 53:30 100: 54:21 500: 55:27
12 Kai Ranta 4A 52:46 116: 10:05 118: 13:12 132: 17:59 135: 18:43 129: 22:42 138: 25:29 114: 33:52 121: 36:17 90: 36:56 136: 38:17 96: 40:14 83: 44:42 85: 46:02 74: 47:26 122: 50:40 100: 51:37 500: 52:47
13 Stefan Fiskars 4D 49:10 117: 10:03 118: 12:35 120: 15:46 135: 16:58 134: 21:23 138: 23:14 115: 29:45 121: 33:47 90: 34:30 136: 35:57 96: 37:58 76: 41:07 85: 42:43 74: 44:03 122: 47:17 100: 48:08 500: 49:10
14 Mikaela Ekberg 3C 43:30 93: 9:00 113: 11:16 110: 16:37 121: 19:36 90: 20:31 136: 22:21 80: 24:19 70: 32:57 82: 34:32 95: 37:06 122: 40:50 100: 42:05 500: 43:31
15 Harri Leinikka 5C 1:09:44 117: 8:50 130: 12:09 132: 14:56 135: 15:38 119: 20:46 139: 22:28 111: 30:09 121: 33:09 90: 33:54 136: 35:28 96: 37:29 87: 40:11 85: 42:20 77: 44:37 79: 51:23 81: 52:51 74: 1:02:53 71: 1:05:13 122: 1:07:45 100: 1:08:43 500: 1:09:45

80. Someron Esa -1 5:18:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Lindberg 1A 40:05 94: 6:43 117: 9:33 105: 10:16 114: 15:01 121: 18:03 90: 18:43 136: 19:54 80: 21:12 71: 25:03 75: 28:37 77: 31:28 78: 32:38 83: 35:33 122: 38:22 100: 39:13 500: 40:05
2 Tiina Väre 1C 47:07 93: 6:28 117: 10:15 105: 11:06 111: 21:36 121: 24:28 90: 25:10 136: 26:34 80: 27:54 72: 32:52 73: 34:30 77: 38:21 78: 39:42 95: 42:26 122: 45:05 100: 46:02 500: 47:07
3 Jouni Väre 1B 55:36 91: 4:43 116: 11:09 105: 12:36 112: 20:15 121: 22:35 90: 23:24 136: 24:56 80: 26:27 71: 32:13 73: 35:47 77: 39:49 78: 41:03 87: 50:35 122: 53:19 100: 54:25 500: 55:36
4 Asko Virolainen 1D 47:29 92: 6:08 116: 10:52 105: 12:23 115: 16:07 121: 21:07 90: 21:58 136: 23:31 80: 25:11 72: 32:01 75: 34:37 77: 37:36 78: 39:11 84: 41:37 122: 45:19 100: 46:23 500: 47:30
5 Mauno Kuisma 2A 38:29 107: 11:44 104: 14:09 103: 16:46 101: 20:47 67: 26:24 65: 29:04 62: 33:23 61: 35:33 100: 37:01 500: 38:30
6 Olli Nuotio 2C 32:44 106: 9:35 104: 12:36 103: 14:56 97: 18:57 67: 22:20 65: 24:39 64: 28:04 61: 30:13 100: 31:28 500: 32:44
7 Kalle Sorvari 2B 29:35 110: 9:11 104: 11:24 103: 13:26 102: 15:41 67: 21:10 65: 23:10 63: 25:14 61: 27:31 100: 28:36 500: 29:36
8 Sanni Romu 3C 36:49 93: 7:11 113: 10:36 110: 15:16 121: 17:45 90: 18:26 136: 19:51 80: 21:14 70: 29:20 82: 30:35 95: 32:18 122: 34:51 100: 35:50 500: 36:50
9 Anna Kankare 3B 41:03 92: 7:54 109: 10:17 108: 16:32 121: 20:01 90: 20:55 136: 22:42 80: 24:47 69: 29:43 82: 32:17 84: 33:46 122: 38:27 100: 39:44 500: 41:03
10 Tiina Karvonen 3D 34:45 93: 8:20 109: 9:34 111: 13:01 121: 16:32 90: 17:19 136: 18:54 80: 20:46 69: 25:08 82: 27:11 95: 29:30 122: 32:29 100: 33:36 500: 34:45
11 Juho Juote 4C 59:11 117: 11:07 130: 15:11 132: 18:48 135: 19:40 119: 25:37 139: 30:03 111: 38:50 121: 42:05 90: 42:51 136: 44:29 96: 46:37 87: 49:43 85: 51:52 74: 53:13 122: 56:47 100: 57:56 500: 59:12
12 Sampo Virtanen 4B 50:06 116: 9:04 130: 12:58 120: 15:16 135: 16:24 133: 21:06 139: 23:15 112: 32:10 121: 34:06 90: 34:50 136: 36:01 96: 38:06 88: 41:07 85: 43:40 74: 45:05 122: 48:21 100: 49:10 500: 50:07
13 Jarkko Tuomola 4D 48:57 117: 10:07 118: 12:31 120: 15:48 135: 16:57 134: 21:35 138: 23:25 115: 29:31 121: 33:32 90: 34:12 136: 35:34 96: 37:40 76: 40:59 85: 42:36 74: 43:53 122: 46:58 100: 47:53 500: 48:58
14 Johanna Luhtala 3A 31:46 92: 6:18 113: 8:51 137: 12:06 121: 15:07 90: 15:50 136: 17:14 80: 18:44 70: 23:31 82: 24:45 84: 25:48 122: 29:36 100: 30:34 500: 31:48
15 Mikko Kankare 5A 1:10:32 116: 8:59 118: 12:03 132: 16:39 135: 17:29 129: 21:41 138: 24:35 114: 33:33 121: 36:16 90: 37:02 136: 38:36 96: 40:58 83: 45:17 85: 46:42 77: 49:13 79: 54:31 81: 56:05 74: 1:04:36 71: 1:06:25 122: 1:08:29 100: 1:09:27 500: 1:10:33

81. Nokia Roamers -1 5:20:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Horppu Matti 1B 46:05 91: 4:41 116: 10:58 105: 14:47 112: 21:18 121: 24:01 90: 24:41 136: 25:59 80: 27:23 71: 31:39 73: 34:03 77: 37:46 78: 38:50 87: 42:12 122: 44:21 100: 45:12 500: 46:06
2 Alapuranen Tapio 1D 43:57 92: 6:36 116: 11:09 105: 12:23 115: 16:09 121: 20:52 90: 21:38 136: 23:11 80: 24:35 72: 29:45 75: 31:51 77: 34:36 78: 35:53 84: 38:03 122: 41:44 100: 42:50 500: 43:58
3 Lindi Timo 1C 55:05 93: 7:49 117: 12:29 105: 13:30 111: 22:42 121: 26:55 90: 27:43 136: 29:14 80: 31:13 72: 37:45 73: 39:31 77: 43:56 78: 45:26 95: 49:33 122: 52:49 100: 53:56 500: 55:06
4 Loisa Jouni 1A 58:42 94: 9:11 117: 14:09 105: 16:13 114: 27:45 121: 31:31 90: 32:23 136: 33:53 80: 35:16 71: 40:23 75: 43:52 77: 47:01 78: 48:44 83: 52:24 122: 56:35 100: 57:37 500: 58:42
5 Saviranta Arto 2A 26:20 107: 7:30 104: 9:22 103: 11:10 101: 14:23 67: 18:25 65: 20:02 62: 22:48 61: 24:16 100: 25:17 500: 26:21
6 Lähdekorpi Mikko 2B 34:32 110: 7:32 104: 10:38 103: 13:07 102: 16:08 67: 22:14 65: 25:20 63: 27:59 61: 31:40 100: 33:05 500: 34:34
7 Partanen Juuso 2C 27:37 106: 6:17 104: 8:10 103: 10:10 97: 14:14 67: 17:44 65: 19:29 64: 23:40 61: 25:44 100: 26:49 500: 27:37
8 Paananen Kimmo 3B 37:57 92: 6:52 109: 10:19 108: 15:39 121: 19:02 90: 19:47 136: 21:22 80: 22:53 69: 27:27 82: 29:25 84: 30:41 122: 35:52 100: 36:51 500: 37:58
9 Toivonen Pasi 3D 40:10 93: 7:52 109: 9:06 111: 13:43 121: 18:29 90: 19:22 136: 20:57 80: 22:45 69: 27:49 82: 30:15 95: 34:04 122: 37:55 100: 39:01 500: 40:11
10 Ventomäki Hannu 3A 34:08 92: 7:34 113: 10:09 137: 13:41 121: 17:18 90: 18:05 136: 19:45 80: 21:16 70: 25:53 82: 27:29 84: 28:47 122: 32:26 100: 33:18
11 Rouvali Jani 4D 57:18 117: 10:51 118: 13:25 120: 17:08 135: 19:07 134: 24:27 138: 26:39 115: 36:07 121: 40:55 90: 41:33 136: 42:54 96: 45:04 76: 48:35 85: 50:17 74: 52:06 122: 55:25 100: 56:25 500: 57:19
12 Virtanen Antti 4C 52:26 117: 9:51 130: 13:47 132: 16:55 135: 17:44 119: 24:03 139: 26:21 111: 33:46 121: 37:47 90: 38:27 136: 39:46 96: 41:43 87: 44:13 85: 46:15 74: 47:39 122: 50:35 100: 51:27 500: 52:27
13 Hautala Mikko 4A 48:40 116: 8:38 118: 11:15 132: 14:57 135: 15:36 129: 19:04 138: 22:31 114: 29:37 121: 31:52 90: 32:33 136: 33:50 96: 35:42 83: 41:27 85: 42:34 74: 43:53 122: 46:47 100: 47:40 500: 48:41
14 Välimaa Tuija 3C 40:13 93: 9:39 113: 11:31 110: 15:33 121: 21:20 90: 22:16 136: 23:56 80: 25:33 70: 31:02 82: 32:29 95: 34:25 122: 37:49 100: 38:56 500: 40:14
15 Kuusisto Juha 5B 57:33 116: 8:33 130: 12:03 120: 14:03 135: 15:05 133: 19:36 139: 21:18 112: 28:16 121: 30:05 90: 30:44 136: 32:03 96: 33:57 88: 36:16 85: 38:30 77: 40:23 79: 44:12 81: 45:19 74: 52:27 71: 53:45 122: 55:39 100: 56:30 500: 57:34

82. Hyvinkään Rasti -2 5:23:27

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Marko Pietari 1D 41:55 92: 5:59 116: 9:53 105: 11:09 115: 14:00 121: 18:27 90: 19:07 136: 20:22 80: 21:33 72: 27:32 75: 30:00 77: 32:47 78: 33:56 84: 36:26 122: 40:11 100: 41:01 500: 41:56
2 Ville Jumppanen 1C 47:44 93: 7:38 117: 12:40 105: 13:43 111: 19:33 121: 23:20 90: 24:07 136: 25:40 80: 27:05 72: 32:59 73: 34:35 77: 38:30 78: 39:44 95: 42:32 122: 45:33 100: 46:34 500: 47:44
3 Kaisa Friman 1B 53:42 91: 5:14 116: 12:09 105: 13:47 112: 23:07 121: 25:59 90: 26:47 136: 28:18 80: 29:53 71: 35:34 73: 38:08 77: 42:31 78: 43:45 87: 48:31 122: 51:26 100: 52:32 500: 53:42
4 Mari Laurinen 1A 55:40 94: 8:56 117: 14:05 105: 15:10 114: 22:40 121: 26:03 90: 26:56 136: 28:42 80: 30:34 71: 36:34 75: 40:19 77: 43:50 78: 45:13 83: 49:02 122: 53:00 100: 54:17 500: 55:41
5 Pirjo Partanen 2C 37:44 106: 8:38 104: 11:47 103: 14:32 97: 19:43 67: 23:58 65: 26:38 64: 32:08 61: 34:45 100: 36:14 500: 37:45
6 Markku Raiko 2B 31:11 110: 7:36 104: 10:05 103: 12:21 102: 14:54 67: 21:08 65: 23:21 63: 25:43 61: 28:29 100: 29:51 500: 31:11
7 Arttu Ylönen 2A 32:57 107: 10:50 104: 12:32 103: 14:24 101: 18:21 67: 23:04 65: 25:09 62: 29:09 61: 30:52 100: 31:58 500: 32:57
8 Aki Niemi 3C 34:07 93: 7:39 113: 9:56 110: 13:44 121: 16:16 90: 17:03 136: 18:40 80: 20:19 70: 24:58 82: 26:39 95: 28:34 122: 31:51 100: 32:58 500: 34:08
9 Mia Haavisto 3B 35:31 92: 6:33 109: 8:39 108: 14:14 121: 17:25 90: 18:10 136: 19:39 80: 21:06 69: 25:47 82: 27:59 84: 29:22 122: 33:17 100: 34:18 500: 35:32
10 Risto Partanen 3A 40:38 92: 7:02 113: 10:29 137: 15:13 121: 19:21 90: 20:21 136: 22:12 80: 24:10 70: 30:32 82: 32:04 84: 33:31 122: 38:06 100: 39:19 500: 40:39
11 Elina Borgenström 4C 56:56 117: 12:25 130: 16:39 132: 20:05 135: 20:52 119: 26:25 139: 28:31 111: 36:30 121: 39:53 90: 40:38 136: 42:02 96: 44:06 87: 48:11 85: 50:15 74: 51:37 122: 54:56 100: 55:54 500: 56:57
12 Mikko Norrbacka 4B 54:30 116: 10:37 130: 16:01 120: 18:59 135: 19:59 133: 25:01 139: 27:00 112: 36:09 121: 38:04 90: 38:51 136: 40:28 96: 42:31 88: 45:08 85: 47:43 74: 48:59 122: 52:19 100: 53:19 500: 54:31
13 Kenneth Reinikka 4A 50:12 116: 9:43 118: 12:32 132: 16:27 135: 17:12 129: 20:53 138: 24:00 114: 31:54 121: 34:43 90: 35:27 136: 36:47 96: 38:45 83: 42:25 85: 43:47 74: 45:06 122: 48:12 100: 49:09 500: 50:13
14 Erja Raiko 3D 36:50 93: 8:25 109: 9:45 111: 14:34 121: 18:56 90: 19:46 136: 21:22 80: 22:57 69: 27:25 82: 29:33 95: 31:42 122: 34:38 100: 35:41 500: 36:50
15 Mikko Puolakanaho 5D 1:05:12 117: 8:47 118: 10:56 120: 13:59 135: 15:02 134: 20:25 138: 22:13 115: 29:05 121: 33:14 90: 33:57 136: 35:21 96: 37:13 76: 40:32 85: 42:14 77: 44:40 79: 49:56 81: 51:15 74: 59:03 71: 1:01:09 122: 1:03:10 100: 1:04:06 500: 1:05:12

83. Espoon Akilles -2 5:24:11

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomas Hakkarainen 1B 39:35 91: 4:30 116: 9:50 105: 11:11 112: 16:27 121: 18:20 90: 18:59 136: 20:12 80: 21:32 71: 25:19 73: 27:26 77: 31:04 78: 32:08 87: 35:50 122: 37:55 100: 38:45 500: 39:36
2 Markus Haakana 1D 39:20 92: 5:21 116: 9:25 105: 10:56 115: 14:30 121: 18:39 90: 19:23 136: 20:37 80: 21:50 72: 26:28 75: 29:26 77: 31:42 78: 32:44 84: 34:31 122: 37:32 100: 38:20 500: 39:20
3 Antti Hanhijärvi 1A 50:11 94: 8:26 117: 13:59 105: 14:57 114: 21:37 121: 25:14 90: 25:59 136: 27:27 80: 28:52 71: 33:19 75: 37:02 77: 40:01 78: 41:13 83: 44:42 122: 48:12 100: 49:06 500: 50:11
4 Anne Honkanen 1C 43:43 93: 6:44 117: 10:56 105: 11:54 111: 17:43 121: 20:52 90: 21:33 136: 22:52 80: 24:13 72: 29:14 73: 30:47 77: 34:33 78: 36:07 95: 38:52 122: 41:48 100: 42:44 500: 43:43
5 Teija Sahlström 2A 42:03 107: 13:28 104: 16:04 103: 18:38 101: 22:48 67: 30:20 65: 32:53 62: 37:11 61: 39:13 100: 40:31 500: 42:04
6 Paulus Hanhijärvi 2C 46:41 106: 9:49 104: 13:17 103: 15:05 97: 34:34 67: 37:29 65: 39:33 64: 42:34 61: 44:39 100: 45:37 500: 46:41
7 Roosa Kuusivaara 2B 31:02 110: 7:11 104: 9:32 103: 11:49 102: 15:06 67: 20:25 65: 22:37 63: 25:04 61: 28:30 100: 29:43 500: 31:04
8 Leena Hanhijärvi 3B 48:03 92: 9:03 109: 11:45 108: 18:47 121: 23:49 90: 25:13 136: 27:09 80: 29:22 69: 34:33 82: 37:50 84: 39:39 122: 45:13 100: 46:32 500: 48:04
9 Esa-Pekka Kapanen 3C 46:08 93: 10:34 113: 13:22 110: 19:36 121: 22:44 90: 23:47 136: 25:50 80: 27:51 70: 34:11 82: 36:01 95: 38:38 122: 43:03 100: 44:29 500: 46:10
10 Markku Virtanen 3A 35:54 92: 6:50 113: 9:38 137: 13:29 121: 17:15 90: 18:08 136: 19:45 80: 21:28 70: 26:20 82: 27:54 84: 29:09 122: 33:30 100: 34:37 500: 35:55
11 Arto Ahonen 4D 56:14 117: 10:42 118: 13:06 120: 16:39 135: 17:48 134: 23:17 138: 25:13 115: 32:15 121: 37:13 90: 37:58 136: 39:34 96: 41:39 76: 46:41 85: 49:10 74: 50:32 122: 54:05 100: 55:06 500: 56:15
12 Erkki Jokela 4A 59:50 116: 12:03 118: 15:23 132: 19:57 135: 20:54 129: 25:24 138: 28:23 114: 37:32 121: 40:52 90: 41:38 136: 43:06 96: 45:43 83: 51:04 85: 52:36 74: 54:09 122: 57:47 100: 58:49 500: 59:50
13 Sakari Taskila 4C 41:51 117: 8:52 130: 11:47 132: 14:12 135: 14:52 119: 19:31 139: 21:06 111: 26:53 121: 29:11 90: 29:47 136: 30:56 96: 32:37 87: 34:44 85: 36:22 74: 37:30 122: 40:12 100: 40:59 500: 41:52
14 Salla Laitinen 3D 42:07 93: 7:25 109: 8:45 111: 13:17 121: 17:33 90: 18:15 136: 19:35 80: 20:58 69: 33:24 82: 35:11 95: 37:09 122: 40:05 100: 41:02 500: 42:07
15 Teemu Korhonen 5B 55:05 116: 7:15 130: 11:39 120: 13:29 135: 14:22 133: 18:10 139: 19:58 112: 26:10 121: 27:49 90: 28:26 136: 29:41 96: 31:39 88: 33:29 85: 37:56 77: 39:34 79: 42:45 81: 44:17 74: 50:31 71: 51:41 122: 53:24 100: 54:12 500: 55:05

84. Pihkaniskat -2 5:25:45

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Seppo Repo 1A 46:56 94: 8:26 117: 12:21 105: 13:35 114: 20:54 121: 24:05 90: 24:47 136: 26:09 80: 27:47 71: 32:03 75: 34:54 77: 37:58 78: 39:04 83: 41:41 122: 44:55 100: 45:53 500: 46:57
2 Eero Nevalainen 1D 42:49 92: 6:10 116: 10:43 105: 11:58 115: 15:27 121: 19:51 90: 20:37 136: 22:10 80: 23:37 72: 28:46 75: 31:05 77: 33:48 78: 35:04 84: 37:15 122: 40:40 100: 41:41 500: 42:50
3 Tuomo Puustinen 1B 44:54 91: 4:41 116: 10:58 105: 12:17 112: 18:20 121: 21:00 90: 21:43 136: 23:09 80: 24:40 71: 29:04 73: 31:33 77: 35:32 78: 36:51 87: 40:13 122: 42:40 100: 43:47 500: 44:55
4 Seppo Kuokkanen 1C 43:25 93: 6:59 117: 10:52 105: 11:41 111: 16:44 121: 19:50 90: 20:37 136: 22:11 80: 23:37 72: 28:47 73: 30:30 77: 34:22 78: 35:28 95: 38:17 122: 41:10 100: 42:15 500: 43:24
5 Päivi Saarikoski 2C 28:39 106: 6:37 104: 8:54 103: 11:15 97: 14:48 67: 18:20 65: 20:32 64: 24:05 61: 26:12 100: 27:24 500: 28:40
6 Mari Hämäläinen 2B 20:17 110: 5:08 104: 6:55 103: 8:44 102: 10:22 67: 13:51 65: 15:04 63: 16:28 61: 18:23 100: 19:16 500: 20:18
7 Esa Savolainen 2A 26:29 107: 6:15 104: 8:02 103: 10:07 101: 13:19 67: 17:31 65: 19:19 62: 23:00 61: 24:25 100: 25:31 500: 26:30
8 Helena Jumppanen 3D 41:39 93: 8:19 109: 9:33 111: 17:03 121: 21:08 90: 21:56 136: 23:27 80: 25:22 69: 31:27 82: 33:42 95: 36:05 122: 39:21 100: 40:29 500: 41:40
9 Erkki Kivistö 3B 33:29 92: 6:05 109: 8:16 108: 12:47 121: 15:32 90: 16:23 136: 17:55 80: 19:31 69: 23:49 82: 25:56 84: 27:04 122: 31:08 100: 32:15 500: 33:30
10 Samuli Saukkonen 3C 27:51 93: 6:20 113: 8:10 110: 11:48 121: 13:43 90: 14:26 136: 15:39 80: 16:49 70: 21:04 82: 22:12 95: 23:44 122: 26:05 100: 26:56 500: 27:51
11 Antti Korhonen 4D 53:44 117: 10:35 118: 13:22 120: 16:35 135: 18:13 134: 23:51 138: 25:52 115: 32:26 121: 37:01 90: 37:49 136: 39:19 96: 41:21 76: 44:34 85: 46:27 74: 47:52 122: 51:28 100: 52:34 500: 53:45
12 Antti Rantala 4B 48:24 116: 8:19 130: 12:12 120: 14:17 135: 15:17 133: 19:30 139: 20:58 112: 31:00 121: 32:47 90: 33:27 136: 34:42 96: 36:21 88: 38:31 85: 42:58 74: 44:04 122: 46:35 100: 47:25 500: 48:25
13 Heikki Nurmela 4C 58:32 117: 9:59 130: 13:07 132: 15:53 135: 16:34 119: 30:31 139: 32:43 111: 39:25 121: 42:14 90: 43:01 136: 44:27 96: 46:14 87: 48:48 85: 50:47 74: 52:03 122: 56:38 100: 57:33 500: 58:34
14 Minna Hämäläinen 3A 42:23 92: 7:59 113: 11:22 137: 19:28 121: 23:04 90: 23:51 136: 25:24 80: 27:13 70: 32:56 82: 34:41 84: 36:06 122: 39:56 100: 41:05 500: 42:23
15 Harri Karling 5A 1:12:31 116: 8:39 118: 14:59 132: 18:35 135: 19:18 129: 23:20 138: 25:55 114: 33:00 121: 40:33 90: 41:12 136: 42:26 96: 44:14 83: 47:42 85: 48:57 77: 51:17 79: 57:57 81: 59:12 74: 1:06:57 71: 1:08:46 122: 1:10:46 100: 1:11:37 500: 1:12:31

85. Salon Vilpas -1 5:26:09

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Simo Järvelä 1D 39:31 92: 5:48 116: 9:45 105: 11:12 115: 14:08 121: 18:08 90: 18:48 136: 20:00 80: 21:19 72: 27:13 75: 29:22 77: 31:49 78: 32:47 84: 34:52 122: 37:53 100: 38:40 500: 39:31
2 Sami Härkönen 1B 43:09 91: 4:38 116: 10:09 105: 11:31 112: 17:01 121: 19:06 90: 19:48 136: 21:08 80: 22:33 71: 28:37 73: 31:09 77: 34:50 78: 36:11 87: 39:17 122: 41:22 100: 42:13 500: 43:10
3 Marjo Härkönen 1C 50:11 93: 7:26 117: 11:59 105: 13:01 111: 24:04 121: 27:14 90: 27:59 136: 29:31 80: 30:51 72: 35:52 73: 37:16 77: 41:16 78: 42:39 95: 45:04 122: 48:05 100: 49:07 500: 50:11
4 Timo Tammi 1A 56:01 94: 8:42 117: 13:54 105: 15:11 114: 21:31 121: 25:19 90: 26:09 136: 27:55 80: 29:54 71: 35:54 75: 39:33 77: 43:11 78: 44:35 83: 48:48 122: 53:19 100: 54:39 500: 56:02
5 Anne Malin 2C 33:17 106: 7:04 104: 10:06 103: 12:43 97: 17:54 67: 21:46 65: 24:01 64: 27:43 61: 30:20 100: 31:55 500: 33:17
6 Jyrki Hellsten 2A 28:02 107: 6:45 104: 8:12 103: 10:08 101: 13:15 67: 19:28 65: 21:04 62: 24:15 61: 25:48 100: 26:46 500: 28:04
7 Uolevi Nurmi 2B 34:54 110: 8:52 104: 17:27 103: 19:21 102: 21:16 67: 26:39 65: 28:23 63: 30:23 61: 32:44 100: 34:01 500: 34:55
8 Laura Kivioja 3B 52:28 92: 7:12 109: 11:34 108: 17:12 121: 20:31 90: 21:25 136: 22:56 80: 24:44 69: 31:44 82: 44:23 84: 45:56 122: 50:06 100: 51:14 500: 52:29
9 Risto Jokiniemi 3C 34:54 93: 7:24 113: 9:19 110: 13:34 121: 15:53 90: 16:41 136: 18:18 80: 20:03 70: 25:23 82: 26:48 95: 28:37 122: 32:31 100: 33:40 500: 34:55
10 V-P Paatero 3A 35:10 92: 6:31 113: 9:29 137: 13:05 121: 16:32 90: 17:22 136: 19:04 80: 20:44 70: 26:13 82: 27:41 84: 28:55 122: 32:45 100: 33:55 500: 35:10
11 Petri Lietzen 4B 54:33 116: 10:50 130: 15:04 120: 17:50 135: 19:16 133: 25:01 139: 27:54 112: 36:32 121: 38:44 90: 39:30 136: 40:50 96: 42:53 88: 45:15 85: 47:46 74: 49:16 122: 52:40 100: 53:36 500: 54:34
12 Heikki Kivioja 4C 1:05:12 117: 14:34 130: 19:06 132: 22:44 135: 23:38 119: 30:15 139: 33:19 111: 42:23 121: 47:16 90: 48:13 136: 49:47 96: 52:02 87: 55:41 85: 58:00 74: 59:36 122: 1:03:00 100: 1:04:05 500: 1:05:13
13 Markku Karro 4A 55:44 116: 10:39 118: 14:14 132: 18:32 135: 19:26 129: 23:45 138: 26:37 114: 35:41 121: 38:40 90: 39:26 136: 40:58 96: 43:06 83: 46:58 85: 48:31 74: 50:16 122: 53:38 100: 54:37 500: 55:44
14 Pirjo Kivioja 3D 39:06 93: 8:17 109: 10:04 111: 14:43 121: 18:47 90: 19:40 136: 21:20 80: 23:05 69: 27:49 82: 31:19 95: 33:21 122: 36:45 100: 37:52 500: 39:07
15 Heikki Parisod 5D 56:13 117: 8:16 118: 10:04 120: 12:52 135: 13:51 134: 18:05 138: 19:47 115: 25:02 121: 29:30 90: 30:11 136: 31:31 96: 33:11 76: 35:57 85: 37:21 77: 39:18 79: 42:41 81: 43:58 74: 50:55 71: 52:08 122: 54:22 100: 55:18 500: 56:14

86. Perttelin Peikot -1 5:27:14

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aki Yrjä 1B 37:35 91: 4:10 116: 9:04 105: 10:12 112: 14:47 121: 16:33 90: 17:10 136: 18:19 80: 19:31 71: 23:40 73: 25:44 77: 28:56 78: 29:50 87: 33:40 122: 35:48 100: 36:38 500: 37:36
2 Rauno Riikonen 1C 52:48 93: 7:53 117: 12:32 105: 13:38 111: 19:54 121: 23:43 90: 24:39 136: 26:22 80: 27:55 72: 35:16 73: 37:26 77: 42:01 78: 43:32 95: 46:50 122: 50:32 100: 51:37 500: 52:49
3 Simo Rinne 1A 42:33 94: 7:08 117: 10:42 105: 11:31 114: 16:21 121: 19:08 90: 19:55 136: 21:18 80: 22:49 71: 27:48 75: 30:53 77: 33:27 78: 34:34 83: 37:08 122: 40:24 100: 41:26 500: 42:33
4 Jari Kleemola 1D 38:36 92: 5:30 116: 9:55 105: 11:13 115: 14:11 121: 18:13 90: 18:53 136: 20:13 80: 21:32 72: 25:52 75: 27:57 77: 30:23 78: 31:37 84: 33:25 122: 36:45 100: 37:38 500: 38:36
5 Margit Riikonen 2B 36:33 110: 9:13 104: 12:44 103: 15:27 102: 18:31 67: 24:56 65: 27:24 63: 30:04 61: 33:30 100: 34:59 500: 36:34
6 Tiina Virtanen 2C 28:55 106: 10:49 104: 12:48 103: 14:40 97: 17:28 67: 20:52 65: 22:27 64: 24:56 61: 26:45 100: 27:54 500: 28:56
7 Tapani Laakso 2A 25:48 107: 6:30 104: 8:06 103: 10:00 101: 13:07 67: 17:11 65: 19:16 62: 22:20 61: 23:47 100: 24:42 500: 25:49
8 Raija Sarkki 3B 40:00 92: 7:16 109: 9:34 108: 14:32 121: 17:51 90: 18:44 136: 20:24 80: 22:08 69: 27:16 82: 29:16 84: 32:36 122: 37:26 100: 38:40 500: 40:01
9 Ari Ranki 3A 31:26 92: 6:00 113: 9:05 137: 12:08 121: 15:15 90: 16:01 136: 17:30 80: 18:48 70: 23:33 82: 24:53 84: 25:57 122: 29:28 100: 30:23 500: 31:28
10 Veli Tynkkynen 3C 33:34 93: 6:49 113: 9:01 110: 12:52 121: 15:20 90: 16:07 136: 17:35 80: 19:06 70: 24:16 82: 25:53 95: 27:47 122: 31:28 100: 32:30 500: 33:36
11 Jyrki Alanne 4C 1:04:06 117: 10:32 130: 16:06 132: 19:33 135: 20:45 119: 28:16 139: 30:15 111: 39:00 121: 41:53 90: 42:36 136: 44:07 96: 46:11 87: 55:09 85: 57:31 74: 58:48 122: 1:02:00 100: 1:03:01 500: 1:04:07
12 Veli-Pekka Kuutti 4A 43:08 116: 8:32 118: 11:14 132: 14:36 135: 15:46 129: 18:51 138: 21:10 114: 28:13 121: 30:25 90: 31:01 136: 32:12 96: 33:49 83: 36:32 85: 37:34 74: 38:42 122: 41:35 100: 42:22 500: 43:09
13 Visa Koponen 4D 52:33 117: 9:32 118: 11:49 120: 14:51 135: 15:57 134: 20:28 138: 23:51 115: 30:18 121: 36:16 90: 36:57 136: 38:27 96: 40:24 76: 44:11 85: 45:43 74: 47:11 122: 50:18 100: 51:20 500: 52:34
14 Tiina Laakso 3D 1:01:09 93: 7:46 109: 10:17 111: 38:09 121: 41:20 90: 42:04 136: 43:29 80: 45:02 69: 49:08 82: 53:36 95: 55:48 122: 59:07 100: 1:00:03 500: 1:01:10
15 Kari Kokkinen 5B 57:45 116: 7:56 130: 11:30 120: 13:26 135: 14:25 133: 18:32 139: 20:18 112: 27:29 121: 29:31 90: 30:11 136: 31:33 96: 33:26 88: 35:54 85: 38:15 77: 40:21 79: 44:15 81: 45:32 74: 52:47 71: 54:05 122: 55:58 100: 56:53 500: 57:46

87. Hauhon Sisu -1 5:28:40

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Lepistö 1D 34:10 92: 5:08 116: 8:36 105: 9:51 115: 12:34 121: 16:07 90: 16:43 136: 17:50 80: 18:55 72: 22:47 75: 24:38 77: 26:42 78: 27:41 84: 29:38 122: 32:27 100: 33:15 500: 34:10
2 Jari Järvinen 1C 43:48 93: 7:01 117: 10:58 105: 11:54 111: 17:19 121: 20:24 90: 21:07 136: 22:28 80: 23:52 72: 29:33 73: 30:59 77: 35:11 78: 36:18 95: 39:08 122: 41:41 100: 42:41 500: 43:49
3 Mikael Mäkelä 1B 40:23 91: 4:25 116: 9:41 105: 10:50 112: 16:30 121: 18:35 90: 19:13 136: 20:24 80: 21:39 71: 26:21 73: 28:44 77: 32:24 78: 33:27 87: 36:33 122: 38:44 100: 39:33 500: 40:24
4 Marko Mäkelä 1A 54:47 94: 7:40 117: 13:10 105: 13:59 114: 20:08 121: 22:55 90: 23:39 136: 25:09 80: 26:45 71: 37:42 75: 41:11 77: 43:59 78: 45:15 83: 48:50 122: 52:28 100: 53:36 500: 54:48
5 Liina Laitamäki 2A 1:17:32 107: 38:23 104: 42:00 103: 45:40 101: 52:54 67: 1:00:40 65: 1:04:01 62: 1:11:26 61: 1:14:08 100: 1:16:13 500: 1:17:32
6 Kirsi Lehtonen 2C 29:34 106: 6:21 104: 8:31 103: 10:59 97: 14:50 67: 18:57 65: 21:11 64: 24:28 61: 26:38 100: 27:58 500: 29:35
7 Senni Lepistö 2B 32:08 110: 7:38 104: 10:17 103: 12:39 102: 15:33 67: 21:22 65: 23:45 63: 26:06 61: 29:24 100: 30:42 500: 32:09
8 Pekka Liukkala 3D 32:38 93: 7:22 109: 8:32 111: 12:51 121: 15:58 90: 16:45 136: 18:21 80: 19:52 69: 23:47 82: 25:43 95: 27:32 122: 30:31 100: 31:30 500: 32:39
9 Rauno Lepistö 3C 36:19 93: 7:14 113: 10:30 110: 14:30 121: 17:01 90: 17:47 136: 19:04 80: 20:34 70: 28:30 82: 29:52 95: 31:35 122: 34:13 100: 35:13 500: 36:19
10 Mirkka Maisala 3A 33:21 92: 5:36 113: 8:35 137: 11:42 121: 14:41 90: 15:22 136: 16:45 80: 18:07 70: 24:33 82: 25:39 84: 28:17 122: 31:22 100: 32:18 500: 33:22
11 Mika Laitamäki 4C 47:59 117: 9:21 130: 12:24 132: 15:11 135: 15:53 119: 20:49 139: 22:48 111: 30:31 121: 33:21 90: 34:05 136: 35:22 96: 37:22 87: 39:48 85: 41:38 74: 42:51 122: 46:03 100: 46:59 500: 47:59
12 Antti Erämaja 4B 48:45 116: 9:11 130: 13:09 120: 15:27 135: 16:35 133: 21:57 139: 23:50 112: 31:15 121: 33:17 90: 34:07 136: 35:26 96: 37:32 88: 40:00 85: 42:24 74: 43:35 122: 46:46 100: 47:41 500: 48:46
13 Jaakko Liukkala 4A 49:14 116: 8:00 118: 10:39 132: 15:51 135: 17:03 129: 20:32 138: 22:50 114: 33:51 121: 36:08 90: 36:45 136: 37:54 96: 39:37 83: 42:25 85: 43:47 74: 44:52 122: 47:33 100: 48:21 500: 49:14
14 Henna Erämaja 3B 39:01 92: 7:21 109: 9:39 108: 14:37 121: 18:08 90: 18:59 136: 20:29 80: 22:22 69: 27:56 82: 30:08 84: 31:27 122: 36:33 100: 37:43 500: 39:01
15 Pasi Lehtonen 5D 54:56 117: 8:32 118: 10:35 120: 13:18 135: 14:18 134: 18:21 138: 20:07 115: 26:09 121: 29:37 90: 30:17 136: 31:37 96: 33:25 76: 36:12 85: 37:33 77: 39:24 79: 42:50 81: 44:06 74: 50:25 71: 51:31 122: 53:16 100: 54:04 500: 54:57

88. Karjaan Ura -1 5:37:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Regina Kalenius 1A 47:02 94: 8:22 117: 12:30 105: 13:28 114: 20:55 121: 24:02 90: 24:45 136: 26:04 80: 27:43 71: 32:17 75: 35:12 77: 38:10 78: 39:18 83: 41:53 122: 45:00 100: 45:57 500: 47:01
2 Sesa Lehto 1C 55:53 93: 7:49 117: 13:51 105: 14:46 111: 21:50 121: 26:53 90: 27:47 136: 29:26 80: 31:10 72: 38:22 73: 40:16 77: 45:00 78: 46:12 95: 50:06 122: 53:41 100: 54:44 500: 55:53
3 Jussi Laaksonen 1B 53:34 91: 4:59 116: