24.09.2012, Teijo, laskettelukeskus, Rasti-Perniö
Tulokset:
A - 5.92 km
(20 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Kuusisto Juha | | 40.31 | + 0.00 | 6.50,6 |
2. | Paulin Joonas | | 42.19 | + 1.48 | 7.08,8 |
3. | Salo Janne | | 53.06 | + 12.35 | 8.58,1 |
4. | Horppu Matti | NMP Roam | 53.35 | + 13.04 | 9.03,0 |
5. | Kallio Risto | | 55.57 | + 15.26 | 9.27,0 |
6. | Eskelinen Ville | Roamers | 56.36 | + 16.05 | 9.33,6 |
7. | Virtanen Antti | | 58.51 | + 18.20 | 9.56,4 |
8. | Jaatinen Marko | | 58.55 | + 18.24 | 9.57,1 |
9. | Uutela Jari | Amada | 1.00.56 | + 20.25 | 10.17,5 |
10. | Mäntylä Jussi | | 1.01.21 | + 20.50 | 10.21,7 |
11. | Vigelius Kari | SalVie | 1.02.13 | + 21.42 | 10.30,5 |
12. | Härkönen Marjo | SalVil | 1.04.46 | + 24.15 | 10.56,4 |
13. | Alho Ari | | 1.08.24 | + 27.53 | 11.33,2 |
14. | Särmäntö Päivi | | 1.09.31 | + 29.00 | 11.44,5 |
15. | Rouvali Jani | | 1.09.54 | + 29.23 | 11.48,4 |
16. | Rantasalo Esa | | 1.11.27 | + 30.56 | 12.04,1 |
17. | Jaatinen Satu | | 1.11.42 | + 31.11 | 12.06,6 |
18. | Saarinen Pertti | | 1.14.20 | + 33.49 | 12.33,3 |
19. | Oja Ringo | | 1.21.45 | + 41.14 | 13.48,5 |
| Hauhia Jutta | | Ei aikaa | | |
B - 5.02 km
(24 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Ratia Tuomo | SuSi | 48.11 | + 0.00 | 9.35,8 |
2. | Mannonen Mikko | | 48.38 | + 0.27 | 9.41,2 |
3. | Gustafsson Risto | R-P | 48.59 | + 0.48 | 9.45,4 |
4. | Grönholm Timo | | 49.38 | + 1.27 | 9.53,2 |
5. | Aavasalo Rauno | | 54.40 | + 6.29 | 10.53,3 |
6. | Aavasalo Asko | SalVie | 57.06 | + 8.55 | 11.22,4 |
7. | Lindeman Jorma | | 59.45 | + 11.34 | 11.54,1 |
8. | Sorvari Ari | Elpanter | 59.47 | + 11.36 | 11.54,5 |
9. | Poutanen Tapio | SomEsa | 1.01.19 | + 13.08 | 12.12,8 |
10. | Laakso Raimo | | 1.04.38 | + 16.27 | 12.52,5 |
11. | Villberg Hannu | SalVie | 1.06.26 | + 18.15 | 13.14,0 |
12. | Villberg Anne | Roamers | 1.08.12 | + 20.01 | 13.35,1 |
13. | Nurmi Uolevi | | 1.08.37 | + 20.26 | 13.40,1 |
14. | Lähteenmäki Timo | | 1.09.22 | + 21.11 | 13.49,0 |
15. | Riikonen Sirkku | Uskelan | 1.09.32 | + 21.21 | 13.51,0 |
16. | Talikka Aarne | UskelanU | 1.09.35 | + 21.24 | 13.51,6 |
17. | Apaja Urmas | UskelanU | 1.09.41 | + 21.30 | 13.52,8 |
18. | Riikonen Rauno | PertPe | 1.09.46 | + 21.35 | 13.53,8 |
19. | Oksa Elina | | 1.12.45 | + 24.34 | 14.29,5 |
20. | Saarinen Pirjo | SalVie | 1.14.17 | + 26.06 | 14.47,8 |
21. | Rusanen Jukka | | 1.16.15 | + 28.04 | 15.11,3 |
22. | Sahlström Jyrki | | 1.22.08 | + 33.57 | 16.21,6 |
23. | Kallio-Könnö Tapani | | 1.23.11 | + 35.00 | 16.34,2 |
24. | Rouhiainen Saila | AngA | 1.23.40 | + 35.29 | 16.40,0 |
C - 4.39 km
(33 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Laaksonen Arto | | 38.10 | + 0.00 | 8.41,6 |
2. | Nurminen Eero | | 46.01 | + 7.51 | 10.28,9 |
3. | Kurppa Pauli | SalVie | 49.01 | + 10.51 | 11.09,9 |
4. | Amper Anu | AngA | 52.43 | + 14.33 | 12.00,5 |
5. | Vuori Petri | NCC | 55.10 | + 17.00 | 12.33,9 |
6. | Lindgren Reijo | | 58.47 | + 20.37 | 13.23,4 |
7. | Hyytiäinen Reijo | | 1.01.48 | + 23.38 | 14.04,6 |
8. | Lehtoruusu Antero | TetraPak | 1.01.48 | + 23.38 | 14.04,6 |
9. | Tekkala Kalle | | 1.03.41 | + 25.31 | 14.30,3 |
10. | Karilainen Kimmo | | 1.03.43 | + 25.33 | 14.30,8 |
11. | Saarinen Lasse | Salomix | 1.04.05 | + 25.55 | 14.35,8 |
12. | Lietzen Hannu | HaHa | 1.04.12 | + 26.02 | 14.37,4 |
13. | Elovaara Jarno | | 1.04.48 | + 26.38 | 14.45,6 |
14. | Niinistö Kari | SSO | 1.05.33 | + 27.23 | 14.55,8 |
15. | Sailola Risto | | 1.08.54 | + 30.44 | 15.41,6 |
16. | Hofmann Kari | AngA | 1.09.13 | + 31.03 | 15.46,0 |
17. | Riski Esa | Vaarna O | 1.10.20 | + 32.10 | 16.01,2 |
18. | Hellberg Jukka | Alhainen | 1.14.24 | + 36.14 | 16.56,8 |
19. | Lempiäinen Pekka | | 1.19.53 | + 41.43 | 18.11,7 |
20. | Hellberg Jarno | SaSa | 1.20.40 | + 42.30 | 18.22,5 |
21. | Lähdekorpi Mikko | | 1.21.44 | + 43.34 | 18.37,0 |
22. | Riikonen Margit | PePe | 1.23.20 | + 45.10 | 18.58,9 |
23. | Lindeman Arto | PePe | 1.25.55 | + 47.45 | 19.34,2 |
24. | Kivelä Antero | PePe | 1.26.13 | + 48.03 | 19.38,3 |
25. | Vigelius Seija | SalVie | 1.26.28 | + 48.18 | 19.41,7 |
26. | Särmäntö Liisa | | 1.33.13 | + 55.03 | 21.14,0 |
27. | Mäkinen Airi | Samoojat | 1.33.23 | + 55.13 | 21.16,3 |
28. | Laine Hilkka | AngA | 1.38.16 | + 60.06 | 22.23,0 |
29. | Laine Erkki | AngA | 1.38.35 | + 60.25 | 22.27,3 |
30. | Järvi Urpo | | 1.49.26 | + 71.16 | 24.55,6 |
31. | Huotari Pertti | Rautaruu | 1.59.12 | + 81.02 | 27.09,1 |
| Aittoniemi Anneli | | Ei aikaa | | |
| Virta Heimo | FakirDes | Ei aikaa | | |
D - 2.55 km
(23 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Helander Seppo | Eräp | 36.07 | + 0.00 | 14.09,8 |
2. | Eskola Marjaana | SalVie | 36.15 | + 0.08 | 14.12,9 |
3. | Rannikko-Lahtinen Annuk | | 37.36 | + 1.29 | 14.44,7 |
4. | Mäntylä Seppo | | 41.42 | + 5.35 | 16.21,1 |
5. | Läärä Mirja | | 42.09 | + 6.02 | 16.31,7 |
6. | Reijonen Virpi | | 46.47 | + 10.40 | 18.20,7 |
7. | Nurminen Pirjo | SSO | 46.58 | + 10.51 | 18.25,0 |
8. | Moukolainen Aulis | R-P | 51.21 | + 15.14 | 20.08,2 |
9. | Angle Tuuli | | 52.13 | + 16.06 | 20.28,6 |
10. | Pihlström Aila | | 53.32 | + 17.25 | 20.59,6 |
11. | Mäkelä Pentti | | 59.57 | + 23.50 | 23.30,5 |
12. | Suvitie Torsti | | 1.00.32 | + 24.25 | 23.44,3 |
13. | Kaanela Rauno | | 1.00.50 | + 24.43 | 23.51,3 |
14. | Mäntylä Ossi | | 1.01.27 | + 25.20 | 24.05,8 |
15. | Saukkonen Reijo | | 1.03.12 | + 27.05 | 24.47,0 |
16. | Väkiparta Brita | SAS | 1.08.38 | + 32.31 | 26.54,9 |
17. | Ylikoski Tuomo | SalVie | 1.10.52 | + 34.45 | 27.47,4 |
18. | Lähde Milja | Samoojat | 1.11.57 | + 35.50 | 28.12,9 |
19. | Lähde Alpo | | 1.18.43 | + 42.36 | 30.52,1 |
20. | Ticklen Raimo | | 1.39.36 | + 63.29 | 39.03,5 |
| Hyttinen Eila | | Ei aikaa | | |
| Liski Eero | | Ei aikaa | | |
| Nissinen Marjokaisa | | Ei aikaa | | |
|