29.08.2016, Mathildedal,luontotalo, Rasti-Perniö
Tulokset:
A - 6.63 km
(15 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Salo Janne | AngA | 46.38 | + 0.00 | 7.02,0 |
2. | Lietzen Jaakko | Kisko | 50.48 | + 4.10 | 7.39,7 |
3. | Kuusisto Juha | | 52.07 | + 5.29 | 7.51,6 |
4. | Vuorinen Lassi | | 56.21 | + 9.43 | 8.29,9 |
5. | Itkonen Tommi | SuSi | 59.00 | + 12.22 | 8.53,9 |
6. | Härkönen Marjo | SalVil | 1.00.51 | + 14.13 | 9.10,6 |
7. | Rannikko Jari | | 1.01.34 | + 14.56 | 9.17,1 |
8. | Saukkio Peetu | MY | 1.02.21 | + 15.43 | 9.24,2 |
9. | Hellberg Timo | | 1.04.24 | + 17.46 | 9.42,8 |
10. | Aavasalo Rauno | SalVie | 1.07.28 | + 20.50 | 10.10,5 |
11. | Rapakko Timo | SuSi | 1.08.15 | + 21.37 | 10.17,6 |
12. | Krzywacki Soile | | 1.11.53 | + 25.15 | 10.50,5 |
13. | Jokiniemi Risto | SalVil | 1.12.46 | + 26.08 | 10.58,5 |
14. | Raute Oskari | | 1.30.12 | + 43.34 | 13.36,2 |
15. | Villberg Anne | | 1.43.22 | + 56.44 | 15.35,4 |
B - 5.02 km
(21 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Saastamoinen Pasi | | 41.57 | + 0.00 | 8.21,3 |
2. | Vuorinen Tomi | | 46.19 | + 4.22 | 9.13,5 |
3. | Lietzen Jukka | Kisko | 46.40 | + 4.43 | 9.17,7 |
4. | Nummi Esko | | 46.56 | + 4.59 | 9.20,9 |
5. | Rouvali Jani | | 49.25 | + 7.28 | 9.50,6 |
6. | Lindeman Jorma | RP | 54.22 | + 12.25 | 10.49,8 |
7. | Laine Erkki | AngA | 56.07 | + 14.10 | 11.10,7 |
8. | Vigelius Kari | SalVie | 57.33 | + 15.36 | 11.27,8 |
9. | Poutanen Tapio | SomEsa | 58.54 | + 16.57 | 11.43,9 |
10. | Sorvari Ari | Elpanter | 59.42 | + 17.45 | 11.53,5 |
11. | Majuri Raimo | | 1.06.00 | + 24.03 | 13.08,8 |
12. | Riikonen Rauno | PertPe | 1.09.24 | + 27.27 | 13.49,4 |
13. | Grönholm Timo | SalVie | 1.10.47 | + 28.50 | 14.06,0 |
14. | Saarinen Pertti | SalVie | 1.12.34 | + 30.37 | 14.27,3 |
15. | Nikkanen Aulis | | 1.14.01 | + 32.04 | 14.44,6 |
16. | Talikka Aarne | UskUrhot | 1.14.07 | + 32.10 | 14.45,8 |
17. | Apaja Urmas | | 1.14.15 | + 32.18 | 14.47,4 |
18. | Laakso Raimo | HaHa | 1.16.58 | + 35.01 | 15.19,9 |
19. | Kyyrö Kalle | | 1.22.57 | + 41.00 | 16.31,4 |
| Korpinen Arto | | Ei aikaa | | |
| Puustinen Terho | | Ei aikaa | | |
C - 3.79 km
(33 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Kurppa Pauli | | 39.09 | + 0.00 | 10.19,7 |
2. | Saari Osmo | RP | 40.40 | + 1.31 | 10.43,7 |
3. | Helkama Outi | | 41.19 | + 2.10 | 10.54,0 |
4. | Laiho Aleksi | | 41.29 | + 2.20 | 10.56,7 |
5. | Raute Minna | | 42.09 | + 3.00 | 11.07,2 |
6. | Seppälä Timo | UNO SK | 44.35 | + 5.26 | 11.45,8 |
7. | Laiho Marko | | 44.39 | + 5.30 | 11.46,8 |
8. | Lehtoruusu Antero | TetraPak | 45.37 | + 6.28 | 12.02,1 |
9. | Vuorinen Erja | | 47.57 | + 8.48 | 12.39,1 |
10. | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | SalVie | 48.34 | + 9.25 | 12.48,8 |
11. | Lietzen Niina | | 48.56 | + 9.47 | 12.54,6 |
12. | Saarinen Pirjo | SalVie | 49.47 | + 10.38 | 13.08,1 |
13. | Eriksson Pasi | | 50.06 | + 10.57 | 13.13,1 |
14. | Rouvali Sari | | 50.23 | + 11.14 | 13.17,6 |
15. | Saarinen Lasse | | 51.53 | + 12.44 | 13.41,3 |
16. | Kivijärvi Simo | | 52.55 | + 13.46 | 13.57,7 |
17. | Kivijärvi Lea | | 53.05 | + 13.56 | 14.00,3 |
18. | Saarinen Jouni | SalVie | 54.47 | + 15.38 | 14.27,2 |
19. | Riski Esa | | 54.53 | + 15.44 | 14.28,8 |
20. | Hellberg Jukka | Alhainen | 55.07 | + 15.58 | 14.32,5 |
21. | Vigelius Seija | SalVie | 55.25 | + 16.16 | 14.37,3 |
22. | Riikonen Margit | PertPe | 55.27 | + 16.18 | 14.37,8 |
23. | Eskola Marjaana | | 55.48 | + 16.39 | 14.43,3 |
24. | Mäkinen Airi | UskUrhot | 56.20 | + 17.11 | 14.51,8 |
25. | Lähdekorpi Mikko | Roamers | 58.36 | + 19.27 | 15.27,7 |
26. | Kokko Timo | KisKi | 1.00.05 | + 20.56 | 15.51,1 |
27. | Klemola Jouni | | 1.00.08 | + 20.59 | 15.51,9 |
28. | Huotari Pertti | | 1.00.55 | + 21.46 | 16.04,3 |
29. | Seitz Rami | | 1.03.22 | + 24.13 | 16.43,1 |
30. | Hellberg Jarno | | 1.03.25 | + 24.16 | 16.43,9 |
31. | Kalevo-Rannikko Sanna | | 1.29.42 | + 50.33 | 23.40,0 |
32. | Särmäntö Liisa | | 1.33.43 | + 54.34 | 24.43,6 |
33. | Pihlström Aila | | 1.33.59 | + 54.50 | 24.47,8 |
D - 2.84 km
(11 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Nordell Rolf | Kimito S | 30.35 | + 0.00 | 10.46,1 |
2. | Aaltonen Jukka | Anga | 33.09 | + 2.34 | 11.40,3 |
3. | Laakso Pekka | | 33.21 | + 2.46 | 11.44,5 |
4. | Routasalo Markku | | 43.30 | + 12.55 | 15.19,0 |
5. | Komulainen Seppo | | 50.27 | + 19.52 | 17.45,8 |
6. | Hellberg Liisa | | 55.10 | + 24.35 | 19.25,4 |
7. | Rouvali Aila | | 57.13 | + 26.38 | 20.08,8 |
8. | Kauhanen Liisa | | 57.14 | + 26.39 | 20.09,1 |
9. | Helmiö Turjo | | 59.51 | + 29.16 | 21.04,4 |
10. | Mäkinen Reijo | | 1.00.40 | + 30.05 | 21.21,6 |
11. | Savikko Seppo | | 1.16.26 | + 45.51 | 26.54,7 |
|