26.09.2022, Teijo,laskettelukeskus, Rasti-Perniö
Tulokset:
A - 6.10 km
(6 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Pajunen Jari | Peikot | 1.11.15 | + 0.00 | 11.40,8 |
2. | Fredriksson Jan-Erik | SalVie | 1.14.17 | + 3.02 | 12.10,6 |
3. | Härkönen Marjo | SalVil | 1.20.22 | + 9.07 | 13.10,4 |
4. | Pukki Ari | RP | 1.27.56 | + 16.41 | 14.24,9 |
5. | Eskelinen Ville | | 1.42.42 | + 31.27 | 16.50,1 |
6. | Parttimaa Tuomas | | 1.55.51 | + 44.36 | 18.59,5 |
B - 4.80 km
(11 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Välivirta Mikko | HaHa | 1.03.20 | + 0.00 | 13.11,6 |
2. | Manner Mika | | 1.04.36 | + 1.16 | 13.27,5 |
3. | Nurmi Johannes | SalVil | 1.12.03 | + 8.43 | 15.00,6 |
4. | Lehtinen Martta | | 1.17.00 | + 13.40 | 16.02,5 |
5. | Halkilahti Siiri | AngA | 1.17.10 | + 13.50 | 16.04,5 |
6. | Turtola Satu | | 1.24.21 | + 21.01 | 17.34,3 |
7. | Sorvari Ari | Elpanter | 1.25.56 | + 22.36 | 17.54,1 |
8. | Vigelius Kari | SalVie | 1.27.01 | + 23.41 | 18.07,7 |
9. | Rouhiainen Saila | KemKi | 1.46.57 | + 43.37 | 22.16,8 |
10. | Majuri Raimo | | 1.49.56 | + 46.36 | 22.54,1 |
| Pyykkö Tuomas | SalVil | Ei aikaa | | |
C - 3.80 km
(34 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Haajanen Leif | Raseborg | 39.38 | + 0.00 | 10.25,7 |
2. | Nurmio Mårten | | 46.41 | + 7.03 | 12.17,1 |
3. | Elovaara Emma | Anga | 47.04 | + 7.26 | 12.23,1 |
4. | Ståhlström Janne | | 48.53 | + 9.15 | 12.51,8 |
5. | Lönnfeldt Erik | | 49.25 | + 9.47 | 13.00,2 |
6. | Nordell Anders | | 50.47 | + 11.09 | 13.21,8 |
7. | Grönholm Timo | SalVie | 52.07 | + 12.29 | 13.42,8 |
8. | Rantala Timo | | 52.27 | + 12.49 | 13.48,1 |
9. | Eskola Osmo | | 52.50 | + 13.12 | 13.54,2 |
10. | Särmäntö Päivi | RP | 54.48 | + 15.10 | 14.25,2 |
11. | Alarakkola Ari | PertPe | 55.38 | + 16.00 | 14.38,4 |
12. | Ölander Ralf | KSF | 56.58 | + 17.20 | 14.59,4 |
13. | Vesalainen Markku | AngA | 57.38 | + 18.00 | 15.10,0 |
14. | Laine Erkki | AngA | 1.00.39 | + 21.01 | 15.57,6 |
15. | Falksted Jori | | 1.01.13 | + 21.35 | 16.06,5 |
16. | Vuorinen Tomi | | 1.01.38 | + 22.00 | 16.13,1 |
17. | Vuorinen Lasse | Anga | 1.02.34 | + 22.56 | 16.27,8 |
18. | Nikkanen Seppo | | 1.04.00 | + 24.22 | 16.50,5 |
19. | Manner Aaro | | 1.04.55 | + 25.17 | 17.05,0 |
20. | Raute Oskari | RP | 1.05.35 | + 25.57 | 17.15,5 |
21. | Saarinen Pertti | SalVie | 1.06.03 | + 26.25 | 17.22,8 |
22. | Lehtonen Vilja | AngA | 1.06.25 | + 26.47 | 17.28,6 |
23. | Poutanen Tapio | SomEsa | 1.15.18 | + 35.40 | 19.48,9 |
24. | Forsström Sanja | | 1.15.53 | + 36.15 | 19.58,1 |
25. | Olenius Jaakko | | 1.18.05 | + 38.27 | 20.32,8 |
26. | Villberg Anne | | 1.23.24 | + 43.46 | 21.56,8 |
27. | Paananen Enni | | 1.23.26 | + 43.48 | 21.57,3 |
28. | Saari Arja | RP | 1.24.42 | + 45.04 | 22.17,3 |
29. | Hofmann Kari | AngA | 1.26.57 | + 47.19 | 22.52,8 |
30. | Hellberg Jukka | Alhainen | 1.27.24 | + 47.46 | 23.00,0 |
31. | Klemola Jouni | | 1.28.29 | + 48.51 | 23.17,1 |
32. | Tammi Timo | SalVil | 1.30.47 | + 51.09 | 23.53,4 |
33. | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | SalVie | 1.31.24 | + 51.46 | 24.03,1 |
| Aavasalo Rauno | SalVie | Ei aikaa | | |
D - 2.20 km
(31 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Eskolin Tatjana | | 30.42 | + 0.00 | 13.57,2 |
2. | Villberg Hannu | SalVie | 34.39 | + 3.57 | 15.45,0 |
3. | Salminen Rauno | UK-Delta | 34.58 | + 4.16 | 15.53,6 |
4. | Koivunen Jari | Anga | 35.37 | + 4.55 | 16.11,3 |
5. | Kurppa Pauli | | 36.02 | + 5.20 | 16.22,7 |
6. | Sjöholm Kalevi | | 36.13 | + 5.31 | 16.27,7 |
7. | Saari Osmo | RP | 36.16 | + 5.34 | 16.29,0 |
8. | Lehtonen Ville | | 36.50 | + 6.08 | 16.44,5 |
9. | Virtanen Asko | AngA | 38.22 | + 7.40 | 17.26,3 |
10. | Kiili Hanna | | 39.21 | + 8.39 | 17.53,1 |
11. | Virtanen Jaakko | | 39.35 | + 8.53 | 17.59,5 |
12. | Ratia Paavo | KemKi | 39.36 | + 8.54 | 18.00,0 |
13. | Saarinen Lasse | | 44.10 | + 13.28 | 20.04,5 |
14. | Routasalo Markku | | 46.34 | + 15.52 | 21.10,0 |
15. | Heikola Kai | Roamers | 46.50 | + 16.08 | 21.17,2 |
16. | Vigelius Seija | SalVie | 47.23 | + 16.41 | 21.32,2 |
17. | Nikkanen Aulis | | 47.27 | + 16.45 | 21.34,0 |
18. | Talikka Aarne | UskUrhot | 47.29 | + 16.47 | 21.35,0 |
19. | Riikonen Margit | | 47.31 | + 16.49 | 21.35,9 |
20. | Riski Esa | | 48.42 | + 18.00 | 22.08,1 |
21. | Sailola Risto | | 48.44 | + 18.02 | 22.09,0 |
22. | Saarinen Pirjo | SalVie | 49.31 | + 18.49 | 22.30,4 |
23. | Vuorinen Erja | | 49.51 | + 19.09 | 22.39,5 |
24. | Halkilahti Eija | | 50.08 | + 19.26 | 22.47,2 |
25. | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito S | 50.11 | + 19.29 | 22.48,6 |
26. | Lindroos Fjalar | KSF | 51.15 | + 20.33 | 23.17,7 |
27. | Nordell Rolf | Kimito S | 58.49 | + 28.07 | 26.44,0 |
28. | Tuominen Niilo | RP | 59.09 | + 28.27 | 26.53,1 |
29. | Parttimaa Pihla | | 1.04.01 | + 33.19 | 29.05,9 |
30. | Tetri Vilma | | 1.07.27 | + 36.45 | 30.39,5 |
31. | Elovaara Alisa | | 1.10.44 | + 40.02 | 32.09,0 |
E - 1.30 km
(7 osallistujaa)
Sij. | Nimi | Yhteisö | Aika | Ero kärkeen | km-vauhti |
1. | Ratia Helena | KemKi | 23.27 | + 0.00 | 18.02,3 |
2. | Raute Konsta ja Venla | RP | 35.11 | + 11.44 | 27.03,8 |
3. | Riikonen Frans | | 38.14 | + 14.47 | 29.24,6 |
4. | Riikonen Rauno | | 38.27 | + 15.00 | 29.34,6 |
5. | Hellberg Liisa | | 46.20 | + 22.53 | 35.38,4 |
6. | Heikola Mikael | | 55.09 | + 31.42 | 42.25,3 |
7. | Rouvali Jussi | | 1.08.12 | + 44.45 | 52.27,6 |
|